Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2023 03:58 PM
                  God's Speed Youth Track & Field - 4/22/2023                  
                              Developmental Meet                               
                          El Cajon Valley High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Koch, Mae                    Temecula Val         7:11.39    6:36.55  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rascon, Cruz                 Mercury San                     5:58.65  
  2 Elasrag, Farris              San Diego Wa                    6:02.00  
  3 McGeary, Graham              Temecula Val                    6:58.43  
  4 Sain, Joseph                 blythe road          6:41.31    7:13.21  
  5 Tzinberg, Levon              Temecula Val         7:23.55    7:34.21  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Alianna               Mercury San          6:48.74    6:25.64  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth          5:48.50    5:30.91  
  2 Gercek, Eren                 33-Unattache         6:01.00    5:44.82  
  3 Yarbrough, Finn              Usa Rockets          5:59.60    5:49.66  
  4 Coleman, Langston            Usa Rockets          5:54.70    5:50.48  
  5 Cobstill, Tucker             Usa Rockets          6:07.64    6:02.18  
  6 Michaelson, Tanner           San Diego Wa         6:22.93    6:27.89  
  7 Van Deelen, Walter           San Diego Wa         5:55.59    6:40.51  
  8 Ramirez, Lucca               Generating S                    6:54.60  
  9 Alvarez, Tomas               Unattached                      7:37.38  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrish, Christina           Mercury San                     5:57.32  
  2 Reid, Samara                 Usa Rockets          6:08.22    6:08.45  
  3 Nwadike, Savannah            Mercury San                     6:27.59  
  4 Grant, Teresa                Eagles Wings         6:32.26    6:38.61  
  5 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver         6:38.02    6:42.91  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Read, Eli                    San Diego Wa         5:07.13    5:00.15  
  2 Hedstrom, Tyler              San Diego Wa         5:14.08    5:10.25  
  3 Tzinberg, Indiana            Temecula Val         5:04.65    5:12.84  
  4 Derheimer, Lukas             Eagles Wings                    5:21.18  
  5 Gercek, Kerem                33-Unattache         5:22.12    5:21.38  
  6 Hernandez, Reef              San Diego Wa         5:27.49    5:23.11  
  7 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth                     5:24.17  
  8 Love, Everett                Junior Maver         5:29.30    5:30.03  
  9 Ellingsworth, Gavin          SD Elite             5:42.47    5:40.29  
 10 Julius, Jaiden               San Diego Wa         6:09.36    5:40.31  
 11 Namboothiri, Joshua          San Diego Wa                    5:57.01  
 12 Garafalo, Luca               Elite Racing                    5:58.24  
 13 Tarke, Colin                 San Diego Wa         6:42.03    6:17.74  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          4:57.78    4:57.33  
  2 Gercek, Azra                 33-Unattache         4:58.00    4:57.89  
  3 Billotte, Lindsey            San Diego Wa                    4:58.61  
  4 Hong, Eliza                  Unattached           5:00.00    4:59.14  
  5 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         5:17.01    5:10.58  
  6 Rascon, Kareli               Mercury San          5:15.33    5:24.34  
  7 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         5:28.78    5:27.81  
  8 Hoy, Josie                   San Diego Wa         5:29.53    5:30.45  
  9 Shulika, Anna                San Diego Wa         5:49.91    5:43.15  
 10 Rall, Lainey                 Eagles Wings                    6:02.89  
 11 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         5:58.19    6:05.65  
 12 Medina, Jayda                Unattached                      8:25.80  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez DuFur, Mario       San Diego Wa                    4:54.46  
  2 Littrell, Blake              SD Elite             5:00.27    4:57.02  
  3 Tzinberg, Aidan              Temecula Val         4:58.49    4:57.83  
  4 Love Carson, Aaron           Junior Maver         5:12.44    4:59.15  
  5 Sanfilippo, Giovanni         Eagles Wings         5:06.51    5:01.68  
  6 Fillion, Tanner              San Diego Wa         5:03.30    5:03.43  
  7 Stevens, Matthew             Havoc Youth          4:57.78    5:09.89  
  8 Reid, Caleb                  Usa Rockets                     5:10.37  
  9 Bell, Josh                   Eagles Wings         5:06.86    5:11.61  
 10 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa         5:01.39    5:13.18  
 11 Grandinetti, Callum          SD Elite             5:09.40    5:13.98  
 12 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Usa Rockets          5:39.41    5:16.54  
 13 Gibbons, Makana              San Diego Wa         5:19.38    5:20.46  
 14 Pittman, Jameson             Usa Rockets          5:32.54    5:27.15  
 15 Rangel, Alex                 San Diego Wa         5:35.31    5:33.08  
 16 Breuninger, Dylan            SD Elite                        5:34.60  
 17 Shulika, James               San Diego Wa         5:39.21    5:37.70  
 18 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets          5:42.48    5:41.32  
 19 Biewenga, Noah               Eagles Wings         5:42.35    5:49.21  
 20 Phelps-Thomas, Trey          Havoc Youth                     6:44.67  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets          5:22.50    5:46.26  
  2 Valencia, Dahlia             San Diego Wa         5:44.21    5:49.10  
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets          5:52.54    5:57.64  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massoud, Kian                Step Track           4:48.97    4:49.19  
  2 Dale, Monty                  Unattached           5:02.00    5:11.66  
  3 Alvarado, Joshua             Usa Rockets                     5:58.65  
 
Event 12  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Hector                Unattached                      4:45.73  
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivas, Larisa               Eagles Wings                      18.87  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Jasir              Mercury San            14.16      13.73  
  2 Durruthy-Faulkner, Dilla     God's Speed Yout       16.41      16.17  
  3 Pegg, Braden                 Eagles Wings                      16.96  
  4 Weaver, Jerryohn B           Flo-Jo Inter                      19.86  
  5 Young, Amare                 Flo-Jo Inter                      20.73  
  6 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                      22.33  
  7 Jackson, Adam                Flo-Jo Inter                      22.59  
 
Event 18  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardemon, Celeste            SD Elite                          16.81  
  2 Lewis, London                God's Speed Yout                  18.69  
  3 Dowell, Lauryn               God's Speed Yout                  18.95  
  4 Nolan, Lyric                 God's Speed Yout                  19.49  
  5 Mujica, Tiffany              God's Speed Yout                  19.60  
  6 Capezzone, Melody            San Diego Wa                      19.66  
 
Event 19  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans Jr., Otis              God's Speed Yout                  17.47  
  2 Davis, Daviyon               God's Speed Yout                  17.48  
  3 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                       18.07  
  4 Love, Everett                Junior Maver                      18.30  
  5 Garafalo, Luca               Elite Racing                      19.98  
  6 Tarke, Colin                 San Diego Wa                      20.76  
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 6U Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barard, Eliana               Menifee Must           19.55      17.68   4 
  2 Black, Gisele                SD Elite               19.61      19.24   4 
  3 Whitfield, Mila              Flo-Jo Inter           20.97      19.35   4 
  4 Griffin, Iyanah              Mercury San            19.62      19.39   4 
  5 Diaz - Tauanuu, Manaia       SD Elite               20.98      19.99   4 
  6 Hamilton, Laela              Usa Rockets            20.25      20.01   4 
  7 Dillinger, Kenzie            44-Unattache                      20.36   1 
  8 Zamora, Amina                Havoc Youth            19.93      20.47   4 
  9 Franco, Amelia               Usa Rockets            22.02      20.49   3 
 10 Price, Kenya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      20.51   1 
 10 Azinge, Yetunde              Havoc Youth            21.07      20.51   4 
 12 Sherrell, Te'Leya            Flo-Jo Inter                      20.61   1 
 13 Wilson, Jamya                God's Speed Yout       22.34      21.03   3 
 14 Mitchell, Mckenzi            God's Speed Yout       23.04      21.61   3 
 15 Watkins, Tori                Havoc Youth            23.72      21.66   3 
 16 Manuel, Sarai                Flo-Jo Inter           22.34      21.70   3 
 17 Castro, Leila'kay            Unattached             24.58      21.94   3 
 18 Young El, Jalissa            Havoc Youth                       22.31   2 
 19 Hendrickson, T'Ika           Unattached                        22.86   1 
 20 Black, Payson                blythe road            22.23      23.14   3 
 21 Mitchell, Zara               God's Speed Yout       26.02      23.57   2 
 22 Patterson, Ashanti           Flo-Jo Inter           26.23      26.08   2 
 23 Judkins, Samon               Flo-Jo Inter           29.34      26.17   2 
 24 Tate, Maykhala               Flo-Jo Inter                      26.41   1 
 25 Wade, Audrey                 blythe road            30.35      29.32   2 
 26 White, Diah                  God's Speed Yout       33.31      31.03   2 
 27 Trimble, Antonella           Unattached             30.49      32.73   2 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 6U Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright Jr., Eli              Havoc Youth                       17.82   2 
  2 Dowell, Landon               God's Speed Yout       19.64      18.08   4 
  3 Dantzler Jr., Devin          SD Elite               18.81      18.49   4 
  4 Scales, Valor                44-Unattache           19.33      18.88   4 
  5 Conley, Coree                Unattached                        18.91   1 
  6 Lee, Julius                  SD Elite               19.65      19.79   4 
  7 Phillips, Judah              Mercury San            23.44      19.80   3 
  8 Wright, Zy'Aire              Unattached             20.83      19.83   4 
  9 Wiley, Alex                  Unattached             20.70      19.92   4 
 10 Webb, Ace                    SD Elite               20.24      20.09   4 
 11 Rodriguez, Micah             Step Track             21.11      20.15   3 
 12 Jackson, Kasyn               Flo-Jo Inter           21.33      20.33   3 
 13 Cook, Kason                  Menifee Must           20.82      20.70   4 
 14 Evans, Christian             Flo-Jo Inter                      21.81   1 
 15 Smith, Jeremih               Mercury San            22.21      21.85   3 
 16 Isaacson, Noah               Havoc Youth            22.05      22.24   3 
 17 Lane, Tari                   blythe road            24.21      22.48   3 
 18 Evans, Kayden                Flo-Jo Inter                      22.63   2 
 19 Myers II, Keith              God's Speed Yout       24.62      23.45   2 
 20 Nichols, Logan               Usa Rockets                       23.67   2 
 21 Dale, Masen                  blythe road            25.75      25.04   2 
 22 Johnson, KingStephen         Flo-Jo Inter           31.07      28.50   2 
 23 Scott-Le, Tyson              Flo-Jo Inter                      31.46   1 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Samiya               SD Elite               15.53      15.74   5 
  2 Myers, Ava                   God's Speed Yout       16.00      16.08   5 
  3 Shine, Imani                 44-Unattache           16.23      16.21   5 
  4 Sheehan, Taylor              Havoc Youth            17.23      16.67   5 
  5 Samuela, Joylinah            Havoc Youth            17.34      16.81   5 
  6 Glover, Paige                Usa Rockets            15.87      16.89   5 
  7 Nwagbuo, Taiyah              Havoc Youth            17.41      17.34   5 
  8 Dillinger, Zoe               44-Unattache                      17.65   1 
  9 Sinegal, Mary                Flo-Jo Inter                      17.66   3 
 10 Johnson, Brooklyn            Flo-Jo Inter           18.82      17.68   4 
 11 Escobar, Aliah               God's Speed Yout                  17.82   2 
 12 Sherrell, Zaleia             Flo-Jo Inter           20.10      17.95   4 
 13 Ellingsworth, Adalyn         SD Elite               18.34      18.02   5 
 14 Bolden, Skylar               Flo-Jo Inter                      18.20   3 
 15 Hughes, Kaomi                Usa Rockets                       18.46   3 
 16 Ulel, Sammarah               33-Unattache                      18.92   3 
 17 Bolden, Chanel               Flo-Jo Inter                      18.99   2 
 18 Turrado, Amina               Flo-Jo Inter                      19.16   2 
 19 Cherry, Hazel                God's Speed Yout                  19.27   1 
 20 Jones, Alaura                Temecula Val           18.96      19.29   4 
 20 Brandon, Nia                 God's Speed Yout       20.39      19.29   4 
 22 Eden, Kaelanni               Mercury San            19.63      19.30   4 
 23 Ballard, Davionna            Mercury San            19.94      19.35   4 
 24 Dooley, Adara                Mercury San            20.04      19.81   4 
 25 Copeland, Laila              God's Speed Yout                  19.99   2 
 26 Farmer, Ava                  Temecula Val           21.28      20.79   3 
 27 Franco, Sophia               Usa Rockets            20.38      21.13   4 
 28 Cherry, Jon'Vieve            God's Speed Yout                  22.58   2 
 29 Hagan, Nessa                 Mercury San                       22.64   2 
 30 Vaughn, Alyssa               Usa Rockets                       22.80   2 
 31 Sanchez-Kerr, Luzmaria       Havoc Youth            24.11      23.33   3 
 32 Dillard, Syn'Cere            Mercury San            26.58      27.11   3 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Roland                Usa Rockets            15.27      15.34   7 
  2 Castaneda, Makhari           SD Elite               15.51      15.36   7 
  3 Applewhite, Jayceon          Flo-Jo Inter           15.90      15.65   7 
  4 Tucker, Jax                  SD Elite               16.64      15.75   6 
  5 Rascon, Cruz                 Mercury San            16.23      15.81   7 
  6 jones III, preston           SD Elite               16.14      15.90   7 
  7 Mascarenas, Jonah            God's Speed Yout       16.33      15.94   7 
  8 Howard, Harrison             Menifee Must           15.70      15.96   7 
  9 Scott, Jayce                 Unattached             16.54      16.14   6 
 10 Jones, Bashieff              Mercury San            17.39      16.52   5 
 11 Trotter, Jermaine            44-Unattache           17.40      16.55   5 
 12 Ramos, Jacob Jeremiah        Usa Rockets                       16.70   4 
 13 Perkins, Nehemiah            SD Elite               17.22      16.75   6 
 14 Henry, Julian                Havoc Youth            17.18      16.85   6 
 15 Isaacson, Camden             Havoc Youth            17.23      16.88   6 
 15 Glover, Steven               Usa Rockets            15.33      16.88   7 
 17 Falo-Tauanuu, Shiloh         SD Elite               17.11      16.90   6 
 18 Van, Austin                  44-Unattache           17.02      16.92   6 
 19 Blackwood, Lionel            SD Elite               17.18      17.08   6 
 20 Fuller, Keith                Flo-Jo Inter                      17.24   2 
 21 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           17.77      17.29   5 
 22 Rauls, Messiah               Mercury San            17.24      17.31   5 
 23 Maull, Mason                 Mercury San            18.04      17.46   5 
 24 Dehart, Johnny               Havoc Youth            18.57      17.50   4 
 25 Mixon, Jalen                 Mercury San            18.89      17.57   3 
 26 Ferguson, Kevin              God's Speed Yout       17.41      17.67   5 
 27 Kalejaiye, Emmanuel          Menifee Must                      17.71   2 
 28 De La Vega, Dominic          Usa Rockets            18.67      17.72   4 
 29 Harrison, Brycen             Usa Rockets                       17.78   1 
 30 James, Stephon               Usa Rockets                       17.94   1 
 31 Globe JR, Rayshawn           Unattached             18.46      17.99   4 
 32 Bright, Emerson              33-Unattache           19.49      18.03   3 
 33 Wilson, Achelous             Menifee Must           18.82      18.09   4 
 34 Moore, Kyrie                 SD Elite               18.45      18.27   4 
 35 Van, Tallan                  Mercury San            18.92      18.34   3 
 36 Gomez, Julian                Havoc Youth            18.15      18.55   5 
 37 Logan, Ashton                Unattached             19.47      18.66   3 
 38 Onyango, Austin              God's Speed Yout                  18.71   1 
 39 Henry, Jaden                 Havoc Youth            18.82      18.72   4 
 40 Dunkle, Troy                 Usa Rockets            18.43      18.75   4 
 41 Perkins, Isaiah              SD Elite               19.63      18.96   3 
 42 Evans, Josiah                Flo-Jo Inter                      19.23   1 
 43 Montoya, Esai                Havoc Youth            17.55      19.42   5 
 44 Davis, Reggieon              Mercury San            20.18      19.45   3 
 45 Lopez, Max                   Flo-Jo Inter                      19.52   1 
 46 James, Julian                God's Speed Yout       19.59      19.76   3 
 47 Pexalta, Ivan                Usa Rockets                       19.81   1 
 48 Patterson, Corvaughnte       Flo-Jo Inter           22.70      19.97   2 
 49 Taylor, Yacin                Inland Valle           22.11      20.85   2 
 50 Holley, Jamal                blythe road            21.95      22.15   2 
 51 Perdue, Lukas                Temecula Val           23.79      22.95   2 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emenogu, Jiselle             Usa Rockets            14.92      14.94   7 
  2 Quinn, Zayla                 Usa Rockets            15.27      15.27   7 
  3 Gray, Anaya                  SD Elite               15.01      15.58   7 
  4 Falo-Tauanuu, Faiiluga       SD Elite               15.50      15.65   7 
  5 Jones, Alysse                Temecula Val           16.15      15.66   6 
  6 Levingston, Deja             Menifee Must           15.49      15.68   7 
  7 Rodriguez, Jayla             SD Elite               15.77      15.70   7 
  8 Goodrich, Mariah             Junior Maver           15.42      15.96   7 
  9 Golden, Ariah                Usa Rockets            15.02      16.04   7 
 10 McCoy, Maliyah               Menifee Must           16.41      16.16   6 
 11 Grant, Carly                 God's Speed Yout       16.29      16.17   6 
 12 Ingraham, Laurianne          Menifee Must           17.38      16.31   5 
 13 Mitchell, Analiya            God's Speed Yout                  16.51   2 
 14 Schlee, Logan                Havoc Youth            16.52      16.61   6 
 15 Ware, Olivia                 Mercury San            16.89      16.85   5 
 16 Sheehan, Riley               Havoc Youth            17.69      16.89   5 
 17 Mercer, Zya                  Usa Rockets            17.29      16.90   5 
 17 Castellanos, Ella            San Diego Wa           16.42      16.90   6 
 19 Patterson, Kyla              God's Speed Yout       16.26      17.04   6 
 20 Lucas, Justice               God's Speed Yout       16.51      17.06   6 
 21 Koch, Jolene                 Temecula Val           18.54      17.14   4 
 22 Peart, Amilyana              Flo-Jo Inter                      17.18   1 
 23 Preston, Taedra              Usa Rockets            17.24      17.25   5 
 24 Carter, Aeris                Menifee Must           17.59      17.30   5 
 25 Santoyo, Jayda               SD Elite               17.51      17.31   5 
 26 Hendrickson, Silver          Temecula Val                      17.34   1 
 27 Fontenot, Isis               Mercury San            18.65      17.47   3 
 28 Tate, Naumratai              Flo-Jo Inter           18.80      17.63   3 
 29 Lambert, Naima               SD Elite               18.36      17.73   4 
 30 Blackwood, Nyla              SD Elite               17.91      17.87   4 
 31 White, Daphne                Havoc Youth            18.23      17.97   4 
 32 Gambrell, Phoenix            Temecula Val           18.25      18.12   4 
 33 McSwain, Kimira              Temecula Val                      18.48   2 
 34 Erickson, Emma               Usa Rockets            19.36      18.87   3 
 35 White, Jordae                Mercury San            18.97      19.24   3 
 36 Wade, Leila                  blythe road            18.63      19.27   4 
 37 Whyte, Yuri                  Usa Rockets            19.95      19.30   3 
 38 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                      19.46   2 
 39 Kalejaiye, Victoria          Menifee Must                      19.61   1 
 40 Torres, Tyla                 San Diego Wa           19.95      20.10   3 
 41 Blades, Kamryn               Step Track             20.64      20.32   2 
 42 Myers, Azalea                God's Speed Yout       20.55      20.42   2 
 43 Hedtrom, Peyton              San Diego Wa                      20.81   1 
 44 Council, Audrey              God's Speed Yout       21.02      21.92   2 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Avery              Eagles Wings           13.81      13.94   8 
  2 Godsey, Teagan               Dream Team             14.08      13.95   8 
  3 Kornegay, Kyle               44-Unattache           14.31      14.04   8 
  3 Kornegay, Karter             44-Unattache           13.90      14.04   8 
  5 Emenogu, Jordan              Usa Rockets            14.76      14.49   7 
  6 Dawson, Terrell              Step Track             14.67      14.50   7 
  7 Dowell, Lathan               God's Speed Yout                  14.52   3 
  8 Mascarenas, Jaxx             God's Speed Yout       14.25      14.54   8 
  9 Gibson, Nathaniel            Dream Team             14.36      14.63   8 
 10 Davis, Jordan                Mercury San            14.40      14.89   7 
 11 Webb, Maverick               SD Elite               15.14      15.00   7 
 12 Jones, Zaii                  SD Elite               15.75      15.03   7 
 13 Gambrell, Maxwell            Temecula Val           15.11      15.12   7 
 14 Falo-Tauanuu, Jeriah         SD Elite               15.12      15.29   7 
 15 Bright, Everett              33-Unattache           16.08      15.48   6 
 16 Evans Jr., Darius            Flo-Jo Inter           16.69      15.52   6 
 16 Knowlden, Jaxton             God's Speed Yout                  15.52   3 
 18 Taylor, Jayce                44-Unattache           15.91      15.60   6 
 19 Faulkner Jr, William         God's Speed Yout                  15.64   1 
 20 Applewhite, Marcus           Flo-Jo Inter           15.67      15.65   7 
 21 Garza, Michael               Havoc Youth                       15.72   3 
 22 Faulkner, Christian          God's Speed Yout       16.88      15.77   5 
 23 Pert, Elias                  Flo-Jo Inter                      15.87   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Diego              Havoc Youth                       15.93   2 
 25 Lopez, Zach                  Flo-Jo Inter                      15.94   3 
 26 Meynier, Elliot              Junior Maver           13.10      16.03   8 
 27 Dillinger, Ezekiel           Eagles Wings           16.10      16.10   6 
 28 Ellis, Marjea                Havoc Youth            16.28      16.13   6 
 29 Woodson, Cartier             Havoc Youth                       16.27   2 
 30 Mutscheller, Ollie           Havoc Youth            16.13      16.34   6 
 31 Anderson, Cobe               Temecula Val                      16.36   3 
 32 Hall IV, Robert              Havoc Youth            16.28      16.45   6 
 33 Anderson, Cayden             Temecula Val                      16.48   3 
 34 Evans (a), Kayden            Flo-Jo Inter                      16.55   1 
 35 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           16.77      16.60   6 
 36 Bryant, Stevyon              Mercury San            17.71      16.98   5 
 37 Dukes, Brightlin             SD Elite               16.95      17.10   5 
 38 Rodriguez, Damian            Havoc Youth            18.54      17.17   4 
 39 James, Scotty                Usa Rockets            17.32      17.23   5 
 40 Evans, Charlie               SD Elite               18.58      17.28   4 
 41 Anderson, CaRon              Temecula Val                      17.63   2 
 42 McNally, Nolan               Havoc Youth                       17.86   1 
 43 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter           18.11      17.96   5 
 44 Thompson, Phoenix            Temecula Val                      18.02   3 
 45 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           18.36      18.05   5 
 46 Anderson, Ethan              Havoc Youth            19.94      18.10   4 
 47 Quinn, Kaydyn                Inland Valle           19.58      18.11   4 
 48 Thomas, Titus                Havoc Youth                       18.27   2 
 49 Whisenton, Jonathan          Menifee Must           19.21      18.29   4 
 50 Serrano, Avery               Havoc Youth            18.38      18.41   5 
 51 Hendrickson, Shiloh          Unattached                        18.44   1 
 52 Hollins, Paris               Usa Rockets            17.64      18.66   5 
 53 Serrano, Hudson              Havoc Youth            18.51      18.97   4 
 54 Burgess, Luke                St. Martin of To                  21.40   1 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Verdell, Kaliyah             Step Track             13.41      13.51   5 
  2 Glover, Ryli                 Usa Rockets            15.00      13.85   5 
  3 McKoy, Icilyn                Havoc Youth            14.10      14.19   5 
  4 Sellers, Mia                 Junior Maver                      14.43   2 
  4 Parker, Madison              Menifee Must           14.69      14.43   5 
  6 Davis, Samiya                Mercury San            14.84      14.45   5 
  7 King-Suarez, Lovely          Havoc Youth            14.79      14.54   5 
  8 Farre, Mariama               Eagles Wings           16.10      14.73   4 
  9 Coleman, Nyiela              Flo-Jo Inter                      14.86   1 
 10 Emmanuel, Samiyah            God's Speed Yout                  14.87   1 
 11 Walker, Arianna              Havoc Youth            15.62      14.99   4 
 12 Berlus, Gia                  Inland Valle           15.84      15.44   4 
 13 Durant, Emily                SD Elite               15.63      15.46   4 
 14 DeHart, Jacklin              Havoc Youth            15.65      15.50   4 
 15 Bright, Brianna              33-Unattache           16.03      15.53   4 
 16 Ellington, Mia               Temecula Val           16.31      15.56   3 
 17 Smith, Jada                  Mercury San                       15.64   2 
 18 Anderson, Emma               San Diego Wa                      15.68   2 
 19 Anderson, Shekinah           SD Elite               15.44      15.71   5 
 20 Strong, Enzi                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.52      15.74   4 
 21 Smith, Kali                  Step Track                        15.75   2 
 22 Ulel, Amierah                33-Unattache                      15.81   2 
 23 Cablayan, Siena              Temecula Val                      16.04   2 
 24 Sain, Alyssa                 blythe road            16.95      16.21   3 
 25 Tate, Fa'Ngaum               Flo-Jo Inter           16.83      16.61   3 
 26 Norwood, Amyah               Havoc Youth            17.11      16.67   3 
 27 Salmond, Aubree              Havoc Youth                       16.69   2 
 28 Capezzone, Melody            San Diego Wa           16.79      17.12   3 
 29 Ogdahl, Natalie              Step Track             16.87      17.29   3 
 30 Matias, Matilda              Havoc Youth                       17.75   1 
 31 Hines, Moriah                Inland Valle                      18.78   1 
 32 Lopez, Fiori                 Flo-Jo Inter                      23.62   1 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Deuce              Usa Rockets            13.41      13.19   5 
  2 Bell, Kymani                 Step Track             14.00      13.41   5 
  3 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             13.69      13.71   5 
  4 Romo, Luke                   Usa Rockets            13.95      13.97   5 
  5 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            13.81      14.05   5 
  6 Johnson, Branden             Step Track             14.30      14.11   5 
  7 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            14.78      14.31   4 
  8 Rodriguez, Alonzo            Havoc Youth            14.57      14.34   5 
  9 Evans, LaRon                 Step Track             15.26      14.49   4 
 10 Howard, Maxwell              Menifee Must           14.74      14.54   4 
 11 Franklin IV, Patrick         Mercury San            14.82      14.81   4 
 12 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter                      14.88   1 
 13 Evans Jr., Otis              God's Speed Yout       15.06      14.93   4 
 14 Ellingsworth, Gavin          SD Elite                          14.94   2 
 15 Zamora, Matias               Eagles Wings           15.40      15.02   3 
 16 Antoine, Miles               God's Speed Yout       15.47      15.04   3 
 17 Williams, Zion               Step Track                        15.12   1 
 18 White Jr., David             Havoc Youth            15.53      15.33   3 
 19 Parker, Anthony              Menifee Must           15.97      15.35   2 
 20 Perez, Joshua                Temecula Val           14.84      15.42   4 
 21 Boyd, Dashawn                blythe road            15.38      15.49   3 
 22 Camorlinga Jr., Victor       Step Track             15.50      15.63   3 
 23 Smith, Steven                Step Track             15.08      15.67   4 
 24 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa                      15.73   1 
 25 Jones, DaCoryion             Mercury San            15.64      15.78   3 
 26 Barnett, Tyrie               SD Elite               15.75      15.79   2 
 27 Laws, CJ                     Havoc Youth                       15.81   2 
 28 Elliott, Adrian              Havoc Youth            15.56      15.87   3 
 29 Sherrell, Malachi            Flo-Jo Inter                      16.47   2 
 30 Fuller, Jahsirus             Flo-Jo Inter                      16.89   2 
 31 Cepni, Jan                   44-Unattache                      17.05   1 
 32 White, Damire                God's Speed Yout       17.37      18.11   2 
 33 Garay, Miguel                God's Speed Yout                  18.49   1 
 34 Connolly, Conan              St. Martin of To                  20.98   1 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Banks, Kenzie                San Diego Wa           14.66      12.10   4 
  2 Vaughn, Alaiya               Usa Rockets            14.53      12.20   4 
  3 Pieratt, Mikayla             Tko Athletic           14.66      12.30   4 
  4 Maclan, Madeleine            Havoc Youth            14.63      12.50   4 
  4 Daniels, Daylani             SD Elite               16.72      12.50   3 
  6 Jones, Rian                  SD Elite               14.78      12.60   4 
  7 Scott, Aniya                 SD Elite               12.70      12.93   6 
  8 Grunvald, Bianca             Eagles Wings           14.90      13.20   4 
  9 Allison, Evie                SD Elite               13.33      13.28   6 
 10 Bair, Faustina               Eagles Wings           15.03      13.30   4 
 11 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             13.45      13.34   6 
 12 Jackson, Milani              SD Elite                          13.38   1 
 13 Allison, Livia               SD Elite               13.45      13.52   6 
 14 Lewis, Elisha                SD Elite               13.79      13.68   6 
 15 Zana, Sienna                 Havoc Youth            14.39      13.92   5 
 16 Flores, Allisson             Unattached             13.30      13.96   6 
 17 Barnett, Kortnie             SD Elite               13.72      14.00   6 
 18 Scott, Rhiley                Temecula Val           14.41      14.07   5 
 19 Washington, Lashonnah        Flo-Jo Inter           14.52      14.08   5 
 20 Huston, Adanya               SD Elite               14.33      14.20   5 
 21 Delaney, Ava                 Generating S           14.14      14.30   5 
 22 Hall, Laysa                  Havoc Youth            14.13      14.31   5 
 23 Jones, Regan                 SD Elite               14.27      14.32   5 
 24 Bowman, Andreaya             Usa Rockets                       14.48   2 
 24 McNally, Harper              Havoc Youth                       14.48   1 
 26 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            14.38      14.72   5 
 27 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           15.08      14.87   3 
 28 Vukojevic, Drina             Eagles Wings                      14.90   2 
 29 Perera, Liyana               Eagles Wings           15.22      15.28   3 
 30 Tate, Thidasavath            Flo-Jo Inter           16.06      15.57   3 
 31 Buckner, Avery               Havoc Youth            16.28      15.86   3 
 32 Ware, Priscilla              Mercury San            15.94      15.95   3 
 32 Washington, Lariyah          Flo-Jo Inter                      15.95   2 
 34 West, Ryann                  Usa Rockets                       16.01   2 
 35 Harper, Dailyn               SD Elite               16.19      16.11   3 
 36 Miller, Medhanit             Havoc Youth                       16.61   2 
 37 Ohl, Olivia                  St. Martin of To                  16.97   1 
 38 Joseph, Analia               Mercury San            17.66      17.18   3 
 39 Suzuki, Quinn                Unattached                        17.30   2 
 40 Cordora, Evelyn              Menifee Must                      17.32   2 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeremy             44-Unattache           11.82      11.85   7 
  2 Salmond Jr., Marques         Havoc Youth            11.60      11.90   7 
  3 Bacon, Devin                 God's Speed Yout       11.66      11.94   7 
  4 Jones, Damian                SD Elite               12.11      12.19   7 
  5 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth            12.65      12.34   6 
  6 Gray, Abdul                  SD Elite               12.60      12.50   6 
  7 Dunn, Davon                  SD Elite               12.61      12.51   6 
  8 Durruthy-Faulkner, Dilla     God's Speed Yout       12.38      12.52   7 
  9 Wayne, Ty'Jean               Flo-Jo Inter           12.60      12.55   7 
 10 Sen, Ritam                   Havoc Youth                       12.71   2 
 11 Hampton, Da'Vin              Odm Track RE           12.44      12.74   7 
 12 Jackson, Adam                Flo-Jo Inter           13.00      12.78   6 
 13 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           12.98      12.94   6 
 14 Jordan, Khalonie             Usa Rockets            13.07      12.99   6 
 15 Alvarez, Jamir               Usa Rockets                       13.11   3 
 16 De la Cruz, Damian           Flo-Jo Inter           13.28      13.27   6 
 17 Young, Amare                 Flo-Jo Inter                      13.28   2 
 17 Johnson, Jacob               Havoc Youth                       13.28   2 
 19 Gainey, Andre                Dream Team             13.88      13.30   5 
 20 Weaver, Jerryohn B           Flo-Jo Inter                      13.31   1 
 21 Watkins, Brandon             Temecula Val           13.76      13.33   5 
 22 Mayers, Julian               Usa Rockets            13.32      13.55   6 
 23 Henderson-Major, D’ary     Usa Rockets            13.81      13.56   5 
 24 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val           13.91      13.68   5 
 25 Melendez, Ethan              San Diego Wa                      13.74   1 
 26 Hardy, Joel                  Usa Rockets            13.96      13.86   4 
 27 Smith, Jayden                Step Track             13.85      13.87   5 
 28 Smith, Jordan                Mercury San                       13.94   1 
 29 Stokes, Zaire                Havoc Youth            13.97      13.96   4 
 30 Willis, Dallas               Havoc Youth            13.81      13.99   5 
 31 Brown, Darrell               Flo-Jo Inter                      14.01   1 
 31 Paterson, Odin               Eagles Wings           13.98      14.01   4 
 33 Roberts, Daranee             Step Track             13.95      14.06   5 
 33 Smith Jr., Joe               Mercury San                       14.06   2 
 35 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth                       14.21   2 
 36 Dolfo, Kaleo                 Havoc Youth            13.96      14.22   5 
 37 Tripodi, Samuel              Junior Maver                      14.46   2 
 38 Carling, Seth                Usa Rockets            13.97      14.62   4 
 39 Lowe, James                  SD Elite               14.40      14.67   4 
 40 Andrews, Kaiden              Temecula Val                      14.69   1 
 41 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            14.67      14.73   3 
 42 Mitchell, Amaur'e            SD Elite               14.59      14.82   3 
 43 Cobstill, Cal                Usa Rockets            15.03      15.20   3 
 44 Wolf, Keilon                 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.21   2 
 45 Molina, Jonathan             God's Speed Yout                  15.31   1 
 46 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter           14.79      15.34   3 
 47 Matias, Leland               God's Speed Yout       15.60      16.39   3 
 48 Lowe, Stephen                SD Elite               18.23      19.07   3 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ashley               Junior Maver           13.42      13.09   2 
  2 Walker, Kaori Amela          God's Speed Yout       13.71      13.73   2 
  3 Olivas, Larisa               Eagles Wings           13.89      13.93   2 
  4 Smith, Honey                 SD Elite               13.89      14.19   2 
  5 Rall, Abby                   Eagles Wings                      14.22   1 
  6 Washington, Kemaree          Usa Rockets            15.30      14.66   2 
  7 Holmes, Lilee                Odm Track RE           14.82      15.00   2 
  8 Lesniak, Capri               Havoc Youth            15.01      15.38   2 
  9 Washington, Taneeya          Usa Rockets            16.92      15.72   1 
 10 Mattar, Mia                  Usa Rockets            16.18      15.76   1 
 11 Derheimer, Annemarie         Eagles Wings           14.50      15.78   2 
 12 Pontes, Abigail              St. Martin of To                  16.07   1 
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Priest, Joshua               44-Unattache           11.22      11.28   2 
  2 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            11.82      11.78   2 
  3 Taylor Jr., De'Shawn         Flo-Jo Inter           11.86      11.79   2 
  4 Dixon, Morgan                Odm Track RE                      12.07   1 
  5 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           12.41      12.08   2 
  6 Mattar, Anthony              Usa Rockets            12.31      12.44   2 
  7 Cook, Zavier                 Havoc Youth                       12.65   1 
  8 Marsh, Xavier                Elite Racing           12.94      12.95   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Youth            12.89      13.28   2 
 10 Cheung, Luke                 Mercury San            14.38      13.44   1 
 11 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth            13.75      13.54   1 
 12 Park, Siyoung                Eagles Wings           13.31      13.59   2 
 13 George, Ryan                 Mercury San                       13.60   1 
 14 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val           14.26      13.77   1 
 15 Alvarado, Joshua             Usa Rockets                       13.97   1 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mejia, Itzia                 Unattached             12.10      12.38  
  2 Dixon, Sadie                 33-Unattache                      13.71  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shine, Imani                 44-Unattache         1:21.43    1:19.85   3 
  2 Hunter, Samiya               SD Elite             1:21.81    1:21.63   3 
  3 Earls-Gray, Ry'Lee           SD Elite             1:24.85    1:24.85   3 
  4 Sheehan, Taylor              Havoc Youth          1:42.27    1:25.60   2 
  5 Lane, Emauni                 blythe road          1:31.51    1:28.42   3 
  6 Barder, Abrianna             Usa Rockets          1:27.31    1:28.85   3 
  7 Hollingsworth, Kelis         Mercury San          1:29.79    1:28.97   3 
  8 Bolden, Skylar               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:30.61   1 
  9 Cole, Leona                  God's Speed Yout     1:35.78    1:31.79   2 
 10 Nwagbuo, Taiyah              Havoc Youth          1:30.33    1:33.94   3 
 11 Ulel, Sammarah               33-Unattache                    1:34.99   1 
 12 Jones, Alaura                Temecula Val         1:34.53    1:38.46   2 
 13 Copeland, Laila              God's Speed Yout                1:38.79   1 
 14 Cherry, Jon'Vieve            God's Speed Yout                1:45.00   2 
 15 Coleman, Emily               Inland Valle         1:45.59    1:50.57   2 
 16 Farmer, Ava                  Temecula Val         1:53.33    2:01.13   2 
 17 Vaughn, Alyssa               Usa Rockets                     2:17.54   1 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Major               44-Unattache         1:21.00    1:17.67   4 
  2 Elasrag, Farris              San Diego Wa         1:23.70    1:20.09   4 
  3 Van, Austin                  44-Unattache         1:31.51    1:20.38   4 
  4 Arenas, Pedro                Usa Rockets                     1:23.66   2 
  5 Rauls, Messiah               Mercury San          1:22.96    1:24.29   4 
  6 Isaacson, Camden             Havoc Youth          1:34.00    1:25.29   3 
  7 Jones, Bashieff              Mercury San          1:30.30    1:25.47   4 
  8 Blackwood, Lionel            SD Elite             1:27.02    1:27.98   4 
  9 Glover, Steven               Usa Rockets                     1:28.69   2 
 10 Henry, Julian                Havoc Youth                     1:28.73   1 
 11 Goodrich, Andre              Junior Maver         1:33.86    1:29.91   3 
 12 Finney, Emory                Flo-Jo Inter         1:36.04    1:31.94   3 
 13 Ferguson, Kevin              God's Speed Yout                1:33.10   2 
 14 Bandonell, Micah             SD Elite             1:37.92    1:35.05   3 
 15 Reid, Levi                   Usa Rockets          1:39.02    1:36.38   3 
 16 Bradshaw, Amari              Odm Track RE                    1:36.46   1 
 17 Sain, Joseph                 blythe road          1:40.00    1:37.06   3 
 18 Henry, Jaden                 Havoc Youth                     1:38.76   1 
 19 Bray, D'Angelo               Mercury San          1:35.07    1:40.42   3 
 20 Lanning, Chase               Elite Racing                    1:41.86   1 
 21 Hancock, Lazarus             God's Speed Yout     1:42.72    1:42.00   3 
 22 Winton, Eli                  Usa Rockets                     1:45.26   1 
 23 Ramos, Jacob Jeremiah        Usa Rockets          1:27.72    1:47.32   4 
 24 Craig, River                 Step Track           1:48.57    1:48.48   2 
 25 Holley, Jamal                blythe road          2:00.07    1:49.82   2 
 26 Perdue, Lukas                Temecula Val         1:54.53    1:56.23   2 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.50    1:12.82   3 
  2 Jones, Alysse                Temecula Val         1:26.00    1:19.89   3 
  3 Sheehan, Riley               Havoc Youth          1:34.89    1:21.33   2 
  4 Schlee, Logan                Havoc Youth          1:20.04    1:22.46   3 
  5 Flieger, Anahi               Havoc Youth          1:23.80    1:23.50   3 
  6 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa         1:22.58    1:24.69   3 
  7 Taylor, Naomi                Inland Valle         1:32.00    1:26.22   2 
  8 Esparza, Isabella            Menifee Must         1:33.44    1:26.56   2 
  9 Koch, Jolene                 Temecula Val         1:37.36    1:28.41   2 
 10 Guise, Sadie                 Menifee Must         1:30.46    1:29.76   3 
 11 Berry, Kamila                Mercury San          1:31.11    1:31.28   3 
 12 Fontenot, Isis               Mercury San                     1:35.10   1 
 13 Hendrickson, Silver          Temecula Val         1:37.20    1:35.27   2 
 14 Trimble, Isabella            Unattached           1:35.12    1:35.98   2 
 15 Cook, Averie                 Menifee Must                    1:41.68   1 
 16 Lane, Essence                blythe road          1:58.00    1:45.41   2 
 17 Melendez, Ellyana            San Diego Wa                    1:52.77   1 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kornegay, Karter             44-Unattache         1:07.00    1:04.19   4 
  2 Kornegay, Kyle               44-Unattache         1:07.07    1:05.54   4 
  3 Dawson, Terrell              Step Track           1:07.98    1:07.07   4 
  4 Taylor, Jayce                44-Unattache                    1:13.94   1 
  5 Emenogu, Jordan              Usa Rockets          1:18.12    1:14.55   4 
  6 Pert, Elias                  Flo-Jo Inter                    1:15.18   2 
  7 Cain, Karter                 Menifee Must                    1:15.37   1 
  8 Huseynli Borsella, Raul      Step Track           1:15.75    1:16.38   4 
  9 Parker, Isaiah               Usa Rockets          1:18.34    1:16.39   4 
 10 Davis, Jordan                Mercury San          1:19.98    1:17.47   3 
 11 Garza, Michael               Havoc Youth                     1:17.59   2 
 12 Ellis, Marjea                Havoc Youth                     1:18.00   2 
 13 Gercek, Eren                 33-Unattache         1:19.60    1:18.65   3 
 14 Gambrell, Maxwell            Temecula Val         1:18.19    1:18.72   4 
 15 Moffett, Wilds               Dream Team           1:14.00    1:19.27   4 
 16 Pegg, Connor                 Eagles Wings         1:21.50    1:21.24   3 
 17 Swickheimer, Paul            SD Elite             1:27.04    1:22.73   3 
 18 Gonzalez, Diego              Havoc Youth                     1:23.58   2 
 19 Worrall, Nicolas             San Diego Wa                    1:24.53   1 
 20 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle         1:28.09    1:25.02   3 
 21 McCallister, Judah           Menifee Must                    1:25.82   3 
 22 Evans, Charlie               SD Elite             1:44.03    1:26.01   3 
 23 Cobstill, Tucker             Usa Rockets                     1:26.64   2 
 24 Sanchez-Kerr, Javier         Havoc Youth                     1:33.36   2 
 25 Thompson, Phoenix            Temecula Val                    1:41.44   1 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North, Zora                  Mercury San          1:03.16    1:03.21   4 
  2 Hardemon, Celeste            SD Elite             1:06.60    1:06.73   4 
  3 Verdell, Kaliyah             Step Track           1:08.25    1:06.78   4 
  4 Black, Lilah                 SD Elite             1:06.66    1:08.34   4 
  5 Walker, Arianna              Havoc Youth          1:14.19    1:09.76   4 
  6 Hollins, Keilani             Usa Rockets          1:12.76    1:10.60   4 
  7 DeHart, Jacklin              Havoc Youth          1:13.61    1:11.34   4 
  8 Pendergraph, Keira           44-Unattache                    1:11.39   1 
  9 King-Suarez, Lovely          Havoc Youth          1:14.91    1:12.62   3 
 10 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team           1:08.00    1:12.79   4 
 11 Glover, Ryli                 Usa Rockets                     1:13.96   1 
 12 Ramirez, Carolina            Generating S                    1:14.53   2 
 12 Ribellia, Mila               Generating S                    1:14.53   1 
 14 Wilson, Reayaura             Menifee Must         1:20.81    1:14.99   3 
 15 James, Simone                Usa Rockets          1:20.29    1:16.03   3 
 16 Ulel, Amierah                33-Unattache                    1:18.51   1 
 17 Dowell, Lauryn               God's Speed Yout                1:19.01   2 
 18 Williams, La               SD Elite             1:26.41    1:20.90   2 
 19 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver                    1:21.24   1 
 20 Durant, Emily                SD Elite             1:24.53    1:23.06   2 
 21 Ogdahl, Natalie              Step Track           1:21.73    1:24.23   2 
 22 Falo-Tauanuu, Lomani         SD Elite             1:27.49    1:27.16   2 
 23 Anderson, Shekinah           SD Elite                        1:34.18   1 
 24 Moreno, Mia                  San Diego Wa                    1:44.05   1 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Deuce              Usa Rockets          1:03.64    1:01.51   5 
  2 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track           1:03.81    1:02.50   5 
  3 Johnson, Branden             Step Track           1:03.58    1:02.52   5 
  4 Rascon, Yohan                Mercury San          1:06.96    1:02.83   5 
  5 Bell, Kymani                 Step Track           1:08.89    1:03.07   5 
  6 Parker, Malcolm              Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:03.59   5 
  7 Phillips, Khalil             Usa Rockets          1:08.71    1:07.56   5 
  8 Romo, Luke                   Usa Rockets          1:11.23    1:08.36   4 
  9 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth          1:17.37    1:09.74   3 
 10 Gainey, Adrien               Dream Team           1:09.73    1:09.87   4 
 11 Tannehill, Tracy             Mercury San          1:10.69    1:09.90   4 
 12 Gercek, Kerem                33-Unattache         1:07.97    1:10.70   5 
 13 Joaquin, Xaiden Elijah       Temecula Val         1:15.33    1:11.11   4 
 14 Evans, LaRon                 Step Track           1:10.16    1:11.90   4 
 15 Tzinberg, Indiana            Temecula Val         1:19.23    1:11.96   3 
 16 Camorlinga Jr., Victor       Step Track           1:15.95    1:14.76   4 
 17 Washington, Tezjahn          Mercury San          1:14.16    1:15.26   4 
 18 Boyd, Dashawn                blythe road          1:19.90    1:16.18   3 
 19 Marin, Eddy                  Temecula Val         1:18.06    1:16.73   3 
 20 Soto, Jael                   Temecula Val         1:19.78    1:16.75   3 
 21 White Jr., David             Havoc Youth          1:16.88    1:18.86   4 
 22 Elliott, Adrian              Havoc Youth          1:21.60    1:20.11   2 
 23 Namboothiri, Joshua          San Diego Wa                    1:20.31   2 
 24 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San          1:17.29    1:21.87   3 
 25 Williams, Zion               Step Track                      1:23.52   2 
 26 Taylor, Jayden               44-Unattache         1:19.86    1:24.35   3 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elisha                SD Elite             1:02.60    1:00.70   5 
  2 Gercek, Azra                 33-Unattache         1:00.10    1:00.78   5 
  3 Rascon, Kareli               Mercury San          1:02.87    1:01.45   5 
  4 Zana, Sienna                 Havoc Youth          1:06.90    1:03.19   5 
  5 Cooper, Mckenize             Havoc Youth          1:03.03    1:05.30   5 
  6 Ofina, Lane                  Junior Maver                    1:06.84   1 
  7 Soricelli, Simone            San Diego Wa                    1:07.83   1 
  7 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          1:05.40    1:07.83   5 
  9 Steel, Zahriya               Mercury San          1:09.55    1:07.86   5 
 10 Akin, Mckenzie               Temecula Val         1:10.96    1:08.56   4 
 11 Klekowski, Eva               Havoc Youth                     1:11.04   1 
 12 Polite, Michele              Mercury San          1:09.72    1:11.58   4 
 13 Groark, Kylee                Havoc Youth                     1:11.60   2 
 14 Nelson, Tianah               Mercury San          1:08.26    1:11.88   5 
 15 Vanderpump, Amelia           Havoc Youth                     1:13.39   3 
 16 Bowman, Andreaya             Usa Rockets                     1:13.46   1 
 17 Dantzler, Camille            SD Elite             1:15.40    1:13.72   3 
 18 Jones, Rian                  SD Elite             1:12.91    1:14.01   4 
 19 James, Saeja                 Usa Rockets          1:13.89    1:14.27   4 
 20 Vaughn, Alaiya               Usa Rockets                     1:14.51   2 
 21 Montgomery, Natalie          Temecula Val         1:15.08    1:14.72   4 
 22 Rall, Lainey                 Eagles Wings         1:12.00    1:14.76   4 
 23 Ware, Priscilla              Mercury San          1:21.73    1:16.21   3 
 24 Perry, Kori                  Generating S                    1:16.96   2 
 25 Fletchner, Jillian           Havoc Youth                     1:20.06   2 
 26 Yassin, Olive                Eagles Wings                    1:20.81   1 
 27 Sanchez, Alina               SD Elite             1:25.26    1:25.54   3 
 28 Canfield, Dannie             Menifee Must         1:35.69    1:31.68   3 
 29 Joseph, Analia               Mercury San          1:45.31    1:40.15   3 
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                SD Elite               54.59      53.09   5 
  2 Bacon, Devin                 God's Speed Yout       55.42      53.91   5 
  3 Salmond Jr., Marques         Havoc Youth          1:01.02      57.58   5 
  4 Buswell, Keith               SD Elite               57.98      57.91   5 
  5 Wayne, Ty'Jean               Flo-Jo Inter                      59.37   1 
  6 Papothi, Mahith              Havoc Youth                     1:02.01   2 
  7 Jordan, Khalonie             Usa Rockets                     1:02.84   1 
  8 Nwadike, Kenneth             Mercury San          1:06.84    1:02.95   4 
  9 Watkins, Brandon             Temecula Val         1:08.51    1:04.46   4 
 10 Tzinberg, Aidan              Temecula Val                    1:05.91   2 
 11 Henderson, Chase             Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.96    1:06.51   3 
 12 Alvarez, Jamir               Usa Rockets                     1:08.42   1 
 13 Lowe, James                  SD Elite             1:11.65    1:08.50   3 
 14 Dunn, Davon                  SD Elite             1:10.00    1:08.58   4 
 15 Smith, Jordan                Mercury San                     1:08.76   2 
 16 Smith Jr., Joe               Mercury San                     1:09.82   2 
 17 Hardy, Joel                  Usa Rockets                     1:10.04   1 
 18 Willis, Dallas               Havoc Youth          1:08.73    1:10.58   4 
 19 Ogdahl, Michael              Step Track           1:14.40    1:10.71   3 
 20 Wolf, Keilon                 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:11.55   1 
 21 Molina, Jonathan             God's Speed Yout                1:13.00   1 
 22 Mitchell, Amaur'e            SD Elite             1:10.66    1:13.17   4 
 23 Tripodi, Samuel              Junior Maver                    1:15.51   2 
 24 Cobstill, Cal                Usa Rockets          1:15.17    1:16.46   3 
 25 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets          1:21.56    1:19.23   2 
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Kaori Amela          God's Speed Yout     1:07.85    1:05.33  
  2 Washington, Kemaree          Usa Rockets          1:22.27    1:11.70  
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets          1:17.24    1:14.30  
  4 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets          1:25.28    1:19.67  
  5 Manns, Soleil-Lynn           Mercury San                     1:20.28  
  6 Washington, Taneeya          Usa Rockets          2:01.01    1:26.49  
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conyer III, Darryl           Generating S           55.71      54.23  
  2 Dale, Monty                  Unattached             56.10      56.11  
  3 Taylor Jr., De'Shawn         Flo-Jo Inter           58.77      56.62  
  4 Dixon, Morgan                Odm Track RE           56.86      56.66  
  5 Massoud, Kian                Step Track             57.25      57.46  
  6 Christian, Carmelo           Temecula Val           57.06      57.47  
  7 Cheung, Luke                 Mercury San          1:16.71    1:06.60  
  8 George, Ryan                 Mercury San                     1:11.81  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Kelis         Mercury San          3:34.99    3:15.95  
  2 Lane, Emauni                 blythe road                     3:41.71  
  3 Aceval, Ariel                Menifee Must         3:56.60    3:49.94  
  4 Hagan, Nessa                 Mercury San                     4:12.12  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rascon, Cruz                 Mercury San          2:59.06    2:57.66  
  2 Perkins, Nehemiah            SD Elite             3:06.70    3:09.72  
  3 Leotaud, Chauncey            Mercury San          3:32.88    3:23.87  
  4 Goodrich, Andre              Junior Maver                    3:29.04  
  5 Reid, Levi                   Usa Rockets          3:30.84    3:33.27  
  6 Sain, Joseph                 blythe road         36:00.00    3:34.60  
  7 McGeary, Graham              Temecula Val                    3:36.86  
  8 Bray, D'Angelo               Mercury San                     3:36.91  
  9 Finney, Emory                Flo-Jo Inter                    3:38.29  
 10 Hancock, Lazarus             God's Speed Yout                3:45.16  
 11 Winton, Eli                  Usa Rockets                     3:46.97  
 12 Tzinberg, Levon              Temecula Val         3:51.80    4:01.76  
 13 Craig, River                 Step Track           3:53.60    4:09.86  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter         2:56.93    2:57.41  
  2 Rivers, Ariele               God's Speed Yout     3:03.95    2:58.48  
  3 Fader, Lauren                San Diego Wa                    3:01.62  
  4 Flieger, Anahi               Havoc Youth                     3:09.71  
  5 Brown, Alianna               Mercury San          3:24.54    3:11.19  
  6 Brown, Ava                   Mercury San          3:26.64    3:16.78  
  7 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter         3:19.18    3:17.34  
  8 Torres, Tyla                 San Diego Wa                    4:08.10  
  9 Melendez, Ellyana            San Diego Wa                    4:35.25  
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huseynli Borsella, Raul      Step Track           2:43.39    2:48.80  
  2 Van Deelen, Walter           San Diego Wa         3:04.94    2:52.14  
  3 Coleman, Langston            Usa Rockets          3:01.89    2:57.16  
  4 Yarbrough, Finn              Usa Rockets          3:08.02    3:02.23  
  5 Cobstill, Tucker             Usa Rockets          3:07.87    3:05.07  
  6 Michaelson, Tanner           San Diego Wa         3:13.54    3:24.13  
  7 Ramirez, Lucca               Generating S                    3:33.22  
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendergraph, Keira           44-Unattache                    2:43.13  
  2 Fader, Kara                  San Diego Wa         2:45.13    2:43.83  
  3 Parrish, Christina           Mercury San          3:06.97    2:46.83  
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana           SD Elite             2:45.33    2:49.01  
  5 Lewis, LaNae                 SD Elite             2:52.58    2:49.29  
  6 Hollins, Keilani             Usa Rockets          2:48.75    2:53.08  
  7 Reid, Samara                 Usa Rockets          3:05.11    2:58.93  
  8 Ramirez, Carolina            Generating S                    2:59.60  
  9 Aleman, Mia                  San Diego Wa         2:58.70    2:59.84  
 10 Nwadike, Savannah            Mercury San                     3:02.14  
 11 Grant, Teresa                Eagles Wings                    3:35.10  
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Malcolm              Usa Rockets          2:37.60    2:29.62  
  2 Read, Eli                    San Diego Wa         2:34.08    2:33.51  
  3 Rascon, Yohan                Mercury San          2:42.22    2:33.70  
  4 Hedstrom, Tyler              San Diego Wa         2:37.50    2:34.46  
  5 Phillips, Khalil             Usa Rockets          2:37.45    2:40.42  
  6 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth          2:42.50    2:50.54  
  7 Julius, Jaiden               San Diego Wa         3:03.02    2:58.13  
  8 Stephens, Sean               Usa Rockets                     3:00.61  
  9 Hernandez, Reef              San Diego Wa         2:46.85    3:01.42  
 10 Tzinberg, Indiana            Temecula Val         2:37.10    3:03.12  
 11 Ellingsworth, Gavin          SD Elite                        3:03.40  
 12 Joaquin, Xaiden Elijah       Temecula Val                    3:05.49  
 13 Shepherd, Michael            Mercury San                     3:09.32  
 14 Jefferson, Jude              Usa Rockets                     3:11.63  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          2:21.54    2:24.16   2 
  2 Hong, Eliza                  Unattached           2:25.00    2:31.94   2 
  3 Rascon, Kareli               Mercury San          2:30.94    2:34.01   2 
  4 Billotte, Lindsey            San Diego Wa                    2:38.27   1 
  5 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         2:39.67    2:40.47   2 
  6 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         2:44.48    2:41.23   2 
  7 Crawford, Lucy               San Diego Wa         2:52.72    2:41.29   2 
  8 Ofina, Lane                  Junior Maver                    2:44.75   1 
  9 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          2:45.57    2:45.59   2 
 10 Hoy, Josie                   San Diego Wa         2:45.36    2:45.86   2 
 11 Shulika, Anna                San Diego Wa         2:58.53    2:46.34   2 
 12 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa         2:49.53    2:50.48   2 
 13 Nelson, Tianah               Mercury San          2:55.49    2:54.87   2 
 14 Groark, Kylee                Havoc Youth                     2:55.47   1 
 15 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa                    2:59.72   1 
 16 Yassin, Olive                Eagles Wings                    3:12.53   1 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez DuFur, Mario       San Diego Wa                    2:25.18  
  2 Love Carson, Aaron           Junior Maver                    2:29.95  
  3 Reid, Caleb                  Usa Rockets                     2:33.79  
  4 Nwadike, Kenneth             Mercury San                     2:36.06  
  5 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa         2:37.08    2:36.65  
  6 Fillion, Tanner              San Diego Wa         2:32.45    2:37.39  
  7 Gibbons, Makana              San Diego Wa         2:37.27    2:37.83  
  8 Bell, Josh                   Eagles Wings         2:40.00    2:40.37  
  9 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Usa Rockets          2:56.97    2:43.03  
 10 Rangel, Alex                 San Diego Wa         2:51.69    2:43.63  
 11 Henderson, Chase             Flo-Jo Inter                    2:43.71  
 12 Breuninger, Dylan            SD Elite             2:51.67    2:47.63  
 13 Pittman, Jameson             Usa Rockets          2:54.36    2:48.95  
 14 Shulika, James               San Diego Wa         2:52.44    2:50.61  
 15 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets          3:00.36    2:53.18  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Cassidy             Junior Maver                    2:42.72  
  2 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets                     2:47.81  
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets          3:05.16    3:02.46  
 
Event 55  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Peyton               Unattached           2:11.00    2:10.19  
  2 Christian, Carmelo           Temecula Val         2:24.63    2:18.69  
  3 Dale, Monty                  Unattached           2:22.00    2:30.40  
  4 Alvarado, Joshua             Usa Rockets                     2:46.80  
 
Event 57  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Hector                Unattached                      2:11.38  
 
Event 58  200 Meter Run 6U Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barard, Eliana               Menifee Must                      40.12   2 
  2 Black, Gisele                SD Elite               45.02      42.46   4 
  3 Whitfield, Mila              Flo-Jo Inter           44.19      42.75   4 
  4 Hamilton, Laela              Usa Rockets            45.29      43.08   4 
  5 Sherrell, Te'Leya            Flo-Jo Inter           47.85      43.49   3 
  6 Dillinger, Kenzie            44-Unattache                      43.63   2 
  7 Griffin, Iyanah              Mercury San            44.79      43.65   4 
  8 Azinge, Yetunde              Havoc Youth            43.22      44.10   4 
  9 Diaz - Tauanuu, Manaia       SD Elite               47.19      45.82   4 
 10 Price, Kenya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      47.20   1 
 11 Zamora, Amina                Havoc Youth            46.79      47.23   4 
 12 Wilson, Jamya                God's Speed Yout                  48.20   2 
 13 Castro, Leila'kay            Unattached           1:06.20      48.25   3 
 14 Franco, Amelia               Usa Rockets            50.22      48.98   3 
 15 Mitchell, Mckenzi            God's Speed Yout                  49.47   2 
 16 Young El, Jalissa            Havoc Youth                       49.82   2 
 17 Manuel, Sarai                Flo-Jo Inter           47.82      51.57   3 
 18 Owens, Kaimi                 Havoc Youth            52.39      51.94   3 
 19 Black, Payson                blythe road            55.19      52.98   3 
 20 Mitchell, Zara               God's Speed Yout                  56.15   1 
 21 Wade, Audrey                 blythe road            45.34    1:08.05   4 
 22 Trimble, Antonella           Unattached           1:09.66    1:08.34   3 
 23 White, Diah                  God's Speed Yout                1:08.65   2 
 
Event 59  200 Meter Run 6U Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dowell, Landon               God's Speed Yout       41.48      40.14   3 
  2 Dantzler Jr., Devin          SD Elite               39.63      40.70   3 
  3 Lee, Julius                  SD Elite               44.16      41.87   3 
  4 Conley, Coree                Unattached                        42.12   1 
  5 Wright Jr., Eli              Havoc Youth                       42.23   1 
  6 Wright, Zy'Aire              Unattached             47.61      43.12   2 
  7 Jackson, Kasyn               Flo-Jo Inter           47.67      44.29   2 
  8 Phillips, Judah              Mercury San            44.19      44.86   3 
  9 Wiley, Alex                  Unattached             45.28      45.73   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Micah             Step Track                        46.27   1 
 11 Thomas, Tobiahs              Havoc Youth                       47.85   2 
 12 Cook, Kason                  Menifee Must           47.36      49.05   3 
 13 Webb, Ace                    SD Elite               47.12      53.26   3 
 14 Lane, Tari                   blythe road            54.68      54.11   2 
 15 Myers II, Keith              God's Speed Yout       51.58      56.37   2 
 16 Dale, Masen                  blythe road          1:04.07      56.39   2 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shine, Imani                 44-Unattache           35.53      33.99   5 
  2 Myers, Ava                   God's Speed Yout       35.14      34.58   5 
  3 Sheehan, Taylor              Havoc Youth            36.52      35.99   5 
  4 Glover, Paige                Usa Rockets            36.15      36.13   5 
  5 Escobar, Aliah               God's Speed Yout       37.83      36.29   4 
  6 Lane, Emauni                 blythe road            36.85      37.63   4 
  7 Barder, Abrianna             Usa Rockets            36.31      37.83   5 
  8 Nwagbuo, Taiyah              Havoc Youth            36.55      37.91   5 
  9 King, Gabrielle              God's Speed Yout       38.10      38.34   4 
 10 Sinegal, Mary                Flo-Jo Inter                      38.45   1 
 11 Earls-Gray, Ry'Lee           SD Elite               36.28      38.49   5 
 12 Dillinger, Zoe               44-Unattache                      38.55   2 
 13 Ellingsworth, Adalyn         SD Elite               41.59      40.32   4 
 14 Hughes, Kaomi                Usa Rockets                       40.77   2 
 15 Johnson, Brooklyn            Flo-Jo Inter           41.59      41.37   4 
 16 Ulel, Sammarah               33-Unattache                      41.45   3 
 17 Eden, Kaelanni               Mercury San            45.91      42.17   3 
 18 Ballard, Davionna            Mercury San            43.39      42.27   4 
 19 Sherrell, Zaleia             Flo-Jo Inter           43.66      42.39   4 
 20 Brandon, Nia                 God's Speed Yout       43.26      42.49   4 
 21 Turrado, Amina               Flo-Jo Inter                      43.18   3 
 22 Copeland, Laila              God's Speed Yout                  43.64   1 
 23 Jones, Alaura                Temecula Val                      45.04   2 
 24 Dooley, Adara                Mercury San            46.87      45.41   3 
 25 Ferguson, Annabelle          God's Speed Yout                  45.70   3 
 26 Cherry, Hazel                God's Speed Yout                  47.99   1 
 27 Cherry, Jon'Vieve            God's Speed Yout                  48.67   1 
 28 Coleman, Emily               Inland Valle           47.02      48.71   3 
 29 Hagan, Nessa                 Mercury San                       48.76   2 
 30 Franco, Sophia               Usa Rockets            48.38      48.91   3 
 31 Farmer, Ava                  Temecula Val                      53.93   2 
 32 Sanchez-Kerr, Luzmaria       Havoc Youth            55.03      54.92   3 
 
Event 61  200 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Roland                Usa Rockets            32.89      32.43   7 
  2 Applewhite, Jayceon          Flo-Jo Inter           33.95      33.38   7 
  3 Scott, Jayce                 Unattached             34.36      33.93   7 
  4 Sanchez, Major               44-Unattache           35.14      34.06   7 
  5 Castaneda, Makhari           SD Elite               35.85      34.30   6 
  6 jones III, preston           SD Elite               34.14      34.66   7 
  7 Mascarenas, Jonah            God's Speed Yout       35.12      35.71   7 
  8 Ramos, Jacob Jeremiah        Usa Rockets            35.81      35.91   6 
  9 Jones, Bashieff              Mercury San            38.18      36.22   5 
 10 Falo-Tauanuu, Shiloh         SD Elite               36.66      36.52   6 
 11 Tucker, Jax                  SD Elite               41.37      36.85   4 
 12 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           38.26      37.19   5 
 13 Patterson, Royel             Flo-Jo Inter           36.53      37.61   6 
 14 De La Vega, Dominic          Usa Rockets            39.33      37.70   5 
 15 Bandonell, Micah             SD Elite               39.22      38.07   5 
 16 Maull, Mason                 Mercury San            38.02      38.11   5 
 16 Henry, Julian                Havoc Youth            35.60      38.11   7 
 18 Ferguson, Shawn              God's Speed Yout       38.10      38.22   5 
 19 Glover, Steven               Usa Rockets            33.24      38.26   7 
 20 Bright, Emerson              33-Unattache                      38.33   2 
 21 James, Stephon               Usa Rockets            41.69      39.42   4 
 22 Van, Tallan                  Mercury San                       39.55   2 
 23 Globe JR, Rayshawn           Unattached             40.72      39.93   4 
 24 Mixon, Jalen                 Mercury San                       40.19   2 
 25 Ferguson, Kevin              God's Speed Yout       39.56      40.40   5 
 26 Finney, Emory                Flo-Jo Inter           41.67      40.43   4 
 27 Perkins, Isaiah              SD Elite               40.47      40.70   4 
 28 Lopez, Max                   Flo-Jo Inter                      41.87   1 
 29 Bradshaw, Amari              Odm Track RE           44.09      42.16   3 
 30 Moore, Kyrie                 SD Elite               40.34      42.44   5 
 31 Harrison, Brycen             Usa Rockets                       42.55   3 
 32 Onyango, Austin              God's Speed Yout       43.85      42.81   4 
 33 Henry, Jaden                 Havoc Youth            43.64      43.96   4 
 34 Montoya, Esai                Havoc Youth                       44.75   2 
 35 Lanning, Chase               Elite Racing                      45.95   1 
 36 Taylor, Yacin                Inland Valle           49.13      46.87   3 
 37 Pleasant, Ayden              Generating S           49.36      48.00   3 
 38 Balletto-Osgood, Bronson     Generating S                      48.59   1 
 39 Holley, Jamal                blythe road            50.41      48.70   3 
 40 Winton, Eli                  Usa Rockets            50.37      48.98   3 
 41 Pexalta, Ivan                Usa Rockets                       50.07   2 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emenogu, Jiselle             Usa Rockets            33.85      31.23   6 
  2 Quinn, Zayla                 Usa Rockets            32.89      31.44   6 
  3 Jones, Alysse                Temecula Val           35.13      33.26   5 
  4 Rodriguez, Jayla             SD Elite               33.64      33.82   6 
  5 Rush, Anaya                  God's Speed Yout       35.00      34.15   5 
  6 Goodrich, Mariah             Junior Maver           34.12      34.23   6 
  7 Grant, Carly                 God's Speed Yout       35.61      34.26   5 
  8 Falo-Tauanuu, Faiiluga       SD Elite               34.51      34.59   6 
  9 Gray, Anaya                  SD Elite               32.34      34.65   6 
 10 Schlee, Logan                Havoc Youth            34.41      34.78   6 
 11 Golden, Ariah                Usa Rockets                       34.89   1 
 12 Lambert, Naima               SD Elite               38.05      36.05   4 
 13 Mercer, Zya                  Usa Rockets            36.35      36.10   5 
 14 Moten, Azariyah              God's Speed Yout                  36.18   2 
 15 Ware, Olivia                 Mercury San            36.93      36.47   4 
 16 Sheehan, Riley               Havoc Youth            39.33      37.12   4 
 17 Mitchell, Analiya            God's Speed Yout       36.66      37.65   4 
 18 Taylor, Naomi                Inland Valle           37.07      37.75   4 
 19 Preston, Taedra              Usa Rockets            43.41      38.16   3 
 20 Patterson, Kyla              God's Speed Yout       35.76      38.28   5 
 21 Blackwood, Nyla              SD Elite               36.85      38.35   4 
 22 Trimble, Camila              Unattached             43.10      38.66   3 
 23 Esparza, Isabella            Menifee Must           43.30      39.09   3 
 24 Lane, Essence                blythe road            36.18      40.99   5 
 25 Santoyo, Jayda               SD Elite               37.17      42.04   4 
 26 Erickson, Emma               Usa Rockets            42.85      42.19   3 
 27 Cook, Averie                 Menifee Must           29.20      42.31   6 
 28 McSwain, Kimira              Temecula Val                      43.29   1 
 29 Fernandez, Jada              Usa Rockets                       43.40   1 
 30 Blades, Kamryn               Step Track             44.71      43.76   2 
 31 Wade, Leila                  blythe road            40.22      44.27   3 
 
Event 63  200 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kornegay, Karter             44-Unattache           29.68      28.74   7 
  2 Kornegay, Kyle               44-Unattache           29.24      28.88   7 
  3 Asante, Harrison             San Diego Wa           30.10      29.98   7 
  4 Dawson, Terrell              Step Track             29.76      30.03   7 
  5 Mascarenas, Jaxx             God's Speed Yout       29.93      30.05   7 
  6 Godsey, Teagan               Dream Team                        30.27   1 
  7 Emenogu, Jordan              Usa Rockets            29.97      30.45   7 
  8 Webb, Maverick               SD Elite               30.62      30.69   7 
  9 Dowell, Lathan               God's Speed Yout                  30.70   2 
 10 Jones, Zaii                  SD Elite               32.24      31.32   6 
 11 Davis, Jordan                Mercury San            30.99      31.53   6 
 12 Faulkner Jr, William         God's Speed Yout       33.81      32.16   6 
 13 Bright, Everett              33-Unattache           33.12      32.49   6 
 14 Falo-Tauanuu, Jeriah         SD Elite               32.41      32.55   6 
 15 Cain, Karter                 Menifee Must           33.45      32.57   6 
 16 Whisenton, Justin            Menifee Must                      32.65   3 
 17 Brown, Giovanni              God's Speed Yout                  32.89   1 
 18 Evans Jr., Darius            Flo-Jo Inter           36.38      33.54   5 
 19 Applewhite, Marcus           Flo-Jo Inter           32.98      33.69   6 
 20 Gonzalez, Diego              Havoc Youth                       33.84   4 
 21 Daniels, DreVon              SD Elite               34.46      34.26   5 
 22 Dillinger, Ezekiel           Eagles Wings           34.10      34.31   5 
 23 Van, Cassius                 Mercury San            36.52      34.40   5 
 24 Garza, Michael               Havoc Youth                       34.67   1 
 25 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter                      35.82   1 
 26 Evans (a), Kayden            Flo-Jo Inter                      35.85   1 
 27 Bryant, Stevyon              Mercury San            38.32      36.35   4 
 28 Lopez, Zach                  Flo-Jo Inter                      36.88   2 
 29 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           36.31      36.90   5 
 30 Dukes, Brightlin             SD Elite               35.93      37.90   5 
 31 James, Scotty                Usa Rockets            37.96      38.07   4 
 32 Rodriguez, Damian            Havoc Youth            38.84      38.10   4 
 33 Woodson, Cartier             Havoc Youth                       38.43   3 
 34 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter                      38.97   2 
 35 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           38.31      40.03   4 
 36 Worrall, Nicolas             San Diego Wa                      40.95   2 
 37 Sanchez-Kerr, Javier         Havoc Youth                       42.06   3 
 38 Quinn, Kaydyn                Inland Valle           44.66      43.78   4 
 39 Sumer, Conner                San Diego Wa                      43.87   2 
 40 Anderson, Ethan              Havoc Youth            42.84      44.88   4 
 41 Hrncir, Sterling             Generating S           42.90      45.09   4 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Lilah                 SD Elite               28.06      27.30   6 
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah             Step Track             28.09      29.07   6 
  3 Woods, Ay'Diamond            Mercury San            30.40      29.24   6 
  4 McKoy, Icilyn                Havoc Youth            29.84      30.19   6 
  5 Glover, Ryli                 Usa Rockets                       30.21   3 
  6 Emmanuel, Samiyah            God's Speed Yout       31.26      30.63   6 
  7 Sellers, Mia                 Junior Maver                      30.74   1 
  8 Coleman, Nyiela              Flo-Jo Inter                      30.78   3 
  9 Walker, Arianna              Havoc Youth            32.67      31.41   5 
 10 DeHart, Jacklin              Havoc Youth            32.38      31.64   5 
 11 King-Suarez, Lovely          Havoc Youth                       32.13   1 
 12 Ribellia, Mila               Generating S           32.48      32.57   5 
 13 Strong, Enzi                 Flo-Jo Inter           32.34      32.66   5 
 14 James, Simone                Usa Rockets            33.80      32.92   4 
 15 Ellington, Mia               Temecula Val           35.59      33.00   4 
 16 Meltzer, Camryn              Havoc Youth            33.39      33.03   5 
 17 Ulel, Amierah                33-Unattache                      33.31   2 
 18 Smith, Kali                  Step Track             33.79      33.46   5 
 19 Nolan, Lyric                 God's Speed Yout       33.73      33.59   5 
 20 Bright, Brianna              33-Unattache           33.82      33.63   4 
 21 Patgaonkar, Eva              Eagles Wings           34.25      33.81   4 
 22 Wilson, Reayaura             Menifee Must           33.10      33.95   5 
 23 Dowell, Lauryn               God's Speed Yout       33.87      34.01   4 
 24 Anderson, Shekinah           SD Elite               32.21      34.35   6 
 25 Cablayan, Siena              Temecula Val                      34.63   3 
 25 Sain, Alyssa                 blythe road            36.36      34.63   3 
 27 Williams, La               SD Elite               35.00      34.75   4 
 28 Smith, Jada                  Mercury San                       34.88   2 
 29 Falo-Tauanuu, Lomani         SD Elite               34.77      35.54   4 
 29 Coleman, Saniyaa             Flo-Jo Inter                      35.54   1 
 31 Norwood, Amyah               Havoc Youth                       35.61   2 
 32 Ogdahl, Natalie              Step Track             35.17      35.77   4 
 33 Yassin, Calla                Eagles Wings           36.29      35.87   3 
 34 Mujica, Tiffany              God's Speed Yout                  36.06   1 
 35 Lopez, Fiori                 Flo-Jo Inter                      36.63   1 
 36 Matias, Matilda              Havoc Youth                       37.06   2 
 37 Salmond, Aubree              Havoc Youth                       37.39   2 
 38 Rall, Mia                    Eagles Wings                      38.58   2 
 39 Moreno, Mia                  San Diego Wa                      43.16   2 
 
Event 65  200 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Deuce              Usa Rockets            28.83      27.45   6 
  2 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             27.70      28.27   6 
  3 Bell, Kymani                 Step Track             27.82      28.89   6 
  4 Johnson, Branden             Step Track             28.97      28.98   6 
  5 Rodriguez, Alonzo            Havoc Youth            30.00      30.20   6 
  6 Eleby, Kendrick              Mercury San            29.69      30.48   6 
  7 Gainey, Adrien               Dream Team             31.42      30.89   5 
  8 Washington, Tezjahn          Mercury San            30.86      30.90   5 
  9 Howard, Maxwell              Menifee Must           31.65      31.00   4 
 10 Davis, Daviyon               God's Speed Yout       32.59      31.15   4 
 11 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter                      31.21   2 
 12 Joaquin, Xaiden Elijah       Temecula Val                      31.80   1 
 13 Smith, Steven                Step Track             31.69      31.93   4 
 14 Franklin IV, Patrick         Mercury San            33.02      32.17   4 
 15 Evans, LaRon                 Step Track             30.69      32.30   5 
 16 Stephens, Sean               Usa Rockets            33.35      32.88   4 
 17 Camorlinga Jr., Victor       Step Track             33.41      33.13   3 
 18 Morris II, Dominique         God's Speed Yout                  33.32   2 
 19 Marin, Eddy                  Temecula Val           32.91      33.88   4 
 20 Soto, Jael                   Temecula Val           35.51      33.93   3 
 21 Elliott, Adrian              Havoc Youth            32.85      34.36   4 
 22 Boyd, Dashawn                blythe road            35.30      34.95   3 
 23 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa                      35.43   2 
 24 Williams, Zion               Step Track                        37.34   1 
 25 Sherrell, Malachi            Flo-Jo Inter                      38.15   3 
 26 White, Damire                God's Speed Yout       43.65      42.61   3 
 -- Barnett, Tyrie               SD Elite               31.59         FS   5 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             SD Elite               26.47      26.68   6 
  2 Scott, Aniya                 SD Elite                          27.19   2 
  3 Jackson, Milani              SD Elite               27.32      27.56   6 
  4 Allison, Evie                SD Elite               27.67      27.60   6 
  5 Delaney, Ava                 Generating S           29.24      28.87   5 
  6 Steel, Zahriya               Mercury San                       29.34   2 
  6 Barnett, Kortnie             SD Elite               28.35      29.34   6 
  8 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            29.09      29.37   6 
  9 Banks, Kenzie                San Diego Wa           30.16      29.50   5 
 10 Washington, Lashonnah        Flo-Jo Inter           30.40      29.53   5 
 11 Jones, Regan                 SD Elite               29.69      29.70   5 
 12 Flores, Allisson             Unattached             29.87      29.79   5 
 13 Akin, Mckenzie               Temecula Val           30.60      29.91   4 
 14 Maclan, Madeleine            Havoc Youth            30.49      30.23   4 
 15 Pieratt, Mikayla             Tko Athletic           30.71      30.89   4 
 16 Scott, Rhiley                Temecula Val           30.45      30.96   5 
 17 Vaughn, Alaiya               Usa Rockets            30.75      31.03   4 
 18 Bowman, Andreaya             Usa Rockets                       31.05   2 
 19 Lamoureaux, Luca             Tko Athletic           32.03      31.20   4 
 20 James, Saeja                 Usa Rockets            30.08      31.25   5 
 21 Jones, Rian                  SD Elite               30.54      31.99   4 
 22 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      32.21   2 
 23 Dantzler, Camille            SD Elite               32.02      32.41   4 
 24 Bair, Faustina               Eagles Wings           32.89      32.81   3 
 25 Buckner, Avery               Havoc Youth            33.94      33.03   3 
 26 Tate, Thidasavath            Flo-Jo Inter                      33.13   2 
 27 Montgomery, Natalie          Temecula Val                      33.41   3 
 28 Ware, Priscilla              Mercury San            35.34      33.42   3 
 29 Washington, Lariyah          Flo-Jo Inter                      33.97   3 
 30 West, Ryann                  Usa Rockets                       34.05   2 
 31 Sanchez, Alina               SD Elite               35.20      35.51   3 
 32 Cordora, Evelyn              Menifee Must                      36.51   2 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salmond Jr., Marques         Havoc Youth            23.61      23.74   7 
  2 Bacon, Devin                 God's Speed Yout       23.74      23.77   7 
  3 Durruthy-Faulkner, Dilla     God's Speed Yout       25.24      25.34   7 
  4 Wayne, Ty'Jean               Flo-Jo Inter           25.75      25.38   7 
  5 Gray, Abdul                  SD Elite               25.40      25.71   7 
  6 Hampton, Da'Vin              Odm Track RE           25.52      26.05   7 
  7 Dunn, Davon                  SD Elite               26.87      26.12   7 
  8 Sen, Ritam                   Havoc Youth                       26.21   3 
  9 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                       26.22   1 
 10 Buswell, Keith               SD Elite               26.94      26.58   6 
 11 Jordan, Khalonie             Usa Rockets            27.41      26.60   6 
 12 Jackson, Adam                Flo-Jo Inter           27.05      26.74   6 
 13 Alvarez, Jamir               Usa Rockets                       27.33   1 
 14 Johnson, Jacob               Havoc Youth                       27.53   1 
 15 Henderson-Major, D’ary     Usa Rockets            28.34      27.61   6 
 16 Young, Amare                 Flo-Jo Inter                      27.71   1 
 17 De la Cruz, Damian           Flo-Jo Inter           28.88      28.13   6 
 18 Weaver, Jerryohn B           Flo-Jo Inter                      28.31   3 
 19 Smith Jr., Joe               Mercury San                       28.47   2 
 20 Brown, Darrell               Flo-Jo Inter                      28.48   2 
 21 Smith, Jayden                Step Track             29.07      28.58   5 
 22 Hardy, Joel                  Usa Rockets            29.96      28.63   5 
 23 Watkins, Brandon             Temecula Val           28.12      28.93   6 
 24 Melendez, Ethan              San Diego Wa                      28.98   1 
 25 Gainey, Andre                Dream Team             28.68      29.48   6 
 26 Henderson, Chase             Flo-Jo Inter           30.54      29.53   4 
 26 Willis, Dallas               Havoc Youth            29.26      29.53   5 
 28 Roberts, Daranee             Step Track             29.75      29.76   5 
 29 Smith, Jordan                Mercury San                       29.81   1 
 30 Wilson, Makisig              Step Track             30.56      29.85   4 
 31 Carling, Seth                Usa Rockets            29.39      30.05   5 
 32 Mitchell, Amaur'e            SD Elite               30.06      30.44   5 
 33 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            31.27      30.56   4 
 34 Lowe, James                  SD Elite               31.80      30.58   4 
 35 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth                       30.62   3 
 36 Cobstill, Cal                Usa Rockets            33.31      32.42   3 
 37 Ogdahl, Michael              Step Track             31.34      32.52   4 
 38 Andrews, Kaiden              Temecula Val                      32.68   2 
 39 Matias, Leland               God's Speed Yout                  34.47   2 
 40 Lowe, Stephen                SD Elite               38.56      45.69   3 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ashley               Junior Maver           27.00      27.73   2 
  2 Walker, Kaori Amela          God's Speed Yout       28.47      28.55   2 
  3 Smith, Honey                 SD Elite               29.78      29.61   2 
  4 Rall, Abby                   Eagles Wings           33.80      30.37   2 
  5 Washington, Kemaree          Usa Rockets            32.26      30.63   2 
  6 Holmes, Lilee                Odm Track RE           30.36      31.56   2 
  7 Whisenton, Leah              Menifee Must                      33.34   2 
  8 Washington, Taneeya          Usa Rockets            38.14      35.18   2 
  9 Manns, Soleil-Lynn           Mercury San                       35.27   1 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Priest, Joshua               44-Unattache           23.70      23.44   3 
  2 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            24.39      24.24   3 
  3 Dixon, Morgan                Odm Track RE           24.41      24.39   3 
  4 Taylor Jr., De'Shawn         Flo-Jo Inter           24.45      24.42   3 
  5 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           26.11      24.83   3 
  6 Gainey, Anthony              44-Unattache           25.96      25.81   3 
  7 Cook, Zavier                 Havoc Youth                       26.45   2 
  8 Marsh, Xavier                Elite Racing                      27.66   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Youth            26.50      27.84   2 
 10 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth            28.49      28.31   2 
 11 Cheung, Luke                 Mercury San            30.57      28.62   2 
 12 George, Ryan                 Mercury San                       29.17   2 
 13 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val           36.62      31.89   2 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mejia, Itzia                 Unattached             24.60      25.14  
  2 Dixon, Sadie                 33-Unattache           27.71      29.97  
 
Event 74  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                             6:11.61  
     1) Myers, Ava                      2) Escobar, Aliah                 
     3) Cole, Leona                     4) Cherry, Hazel                  
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       6:33.06  
     1) Hollingsworth, Kelis            2) Eden, Kaelanni                 
     3) Ballard, Davionna               4) Dooley, Adara                  
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       6:33.76  
     1) Barder, Abrianna                2) Franco, Sophia                 
     3) Glover, Paige                   4) Hughes, Kaomi                  
  4 God's Speed Youth Track and  'B'                             7:20.73  
     1) King, Gabrielle                 2) Ferguson, Annabelle            
     3) Mohammed, Abayomi               4) Brandon, Nia                   
 
Event 75  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       5:42.14  
     1) De La Vega, Dominic             2) Harrison, Brycen               
     3) Ramos, Jacob Jeremiah           4) Arenas, Pedro                  
  2 SD Elite  'A'                                     5:13.22    5:54.66  
     1) Castaneda, Makhari              2) Perkins, Nehemiah              
     3) Falo-Tauanuu, Shiloh            4) jones III, preston             
  3 Menifee Mustangs Track and Fie  'A'                          6:10.54  
     1) Kalejaiye, Emmanuel             2) Grennell, Grant                
     3) Wilson, Achelous                4) Howard, Harrison               
  4 SD Elite  'B'                                                6:23.04  
     1) Tucker, Jax                     2) Blackwood, Lionel              
     3) Moore, Kyrie                    4) Perkins, Isaiah                
  5 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       6:23.10  
     1) Maull, Mason                    2) Leotaud, Chauncey              
     3) Bray, D'Angelo                  4) Mixon, Jalen                   
  6 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                             6:31.77  
     1) Mascarenas, Jonah               2) Onyango, Austin                
     3) Hancock, Lazarus                4) Ferguson, Shawn                
 
Event 76  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Menifee Mustangs Track and Fie  'A'                          5:25.28  
     1) Ingraham, Laurianne             2) McCoy, Maliyah                 
     3) Carter, Aeris                   4) Levingston, Deja               
  2 SD Elite  'A'                                     4:11.25    5:38.15  
     1) Lambert, Naima                  2) Gray, Anaya                    
     3) Rodriguez, Jayla                4) Falo-Tauanuu, Faiiluga         
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       5:55.29  
     1) Clemons, Zoe                    2) Emenogu, Jiselle               
     3) Golden, Ariah                   4) Preston, Taedra                
  4 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                             6:00.33  
     1) Rivers, Ariele                  2) Grant, Carly                   
     3) Lucas, Justice                  4) Rush, Anaya                    
  5 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       6:00.53  
     1) Brown, Alianna                  2) Brown, Ava                     
     3) Berry, Kamila                   4) Ware, Olivia                   
  6 God's Speed Youth Track and  'B'                             6:52.78  
     1) Mitchell, Analiya               2) Patterson, Kyla                
     3) Moore, Aria                     4) Lester, Harmony                
 
Event 77  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SD Elite  'A'                                     5:13.22    5:02.02  
     1) Jones, Zaii                     2) Daniels, DreVon                
     3) Falo-Tauanuu, Jeriah            4) Webb, Maverick                 
  2 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                             5:36.87  
     1) Mascarenas, Jaxx                2) Brown, Giovanni                
     3) Knowlden, Jaxton                4) Faulkner Jr, William           
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       5:49.41  
     1) Van, Cassius                    2) Bryant, Stevyon                
     3) Young Jr, Kydrickk              4) Martin, Ma'Kai                 
 
Event 78  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SD Elite  'A'                                     4:11.25    4:41.69  
     1) Black, Lilah                    2) Rodriguez, Juliana             
     3) Lewis, LaNae                    4) Hardemon, Celeste              
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       5:06.51  
     1) Davis, Samiya                   2) Woods, Ay'Diamond              
     3) Parrish, Christina              4) North, Zora                    
  3 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                             5:18.09  
     1) Nolan, Lyric                    2) Emmanuel, Samiyah              
     3) Mujica, Tiffany                 4) Lewis, London                  
 
Event 79  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       4:54.49  
     1) Eleby, Kendrick                 2) Tannehill, Tracy               
     3) Washington, Tezjahn             4) Rascon, Yohan                  
  2 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       5:22.95  
     1) Shepherd, Michael               2) Brown Jr., Bonjovi             
     3) Jones, DaCoryion                4) George, Raylen                 
  3 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                             5:57.88  
     1) Davis, Daviyon                  2) Evans Jr., Otis                
     3) Antoine, Miles                  4) Morris II, Dominique           
 
Event 80  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SD Elite  'B'                                     4:16.00    4:23.82  
     1) Jackson, Milani                 2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Huston, Adanya                  4) Lewis, Elisha                  
  2 SD Elite  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:24.52  
     1) Daniels, Daylani                2) Allison, Livia                 
     3) Jones, Regan                    4) Barnett, Kortnie               
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       4:40.69  
     1) Allen, Destinee                 2) Steel, Zahriya                 
     3) Nelson, Tianah                  4) Polite, Michele                
  4 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                                     5:02.33  
     1) Gladden, Beatrice               2) Gladden, Isabel                
     3) Holley, Avery                   4) Tedrow, Lauren                 
 
Event 81  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SD Elite  'A'                                     3:42.31    3:46.54  
     1) Jones, Damian                   2) Campbell Jr., Adrian           
     3) Buswell, Keith                  4) Gray, Abdul                    
  2 Step Track  'A'                                   4:20.84    4:42.70  
     1) Ogdahl, Michael                 2) Roberts, Daranee               
     3) Smith, Jayden                   4) Wilson, Makisig                
  3 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                             4:54.72  
     1) Bacon, Devin                    2) Durruthy-Faulkner, Dillan      
     3) Horn, Miles                     4) Matias, Leland                 
 
Event 86  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steel, Zahriya               Mercury San                       4.23m  
  2 Washington, Lashonnah        Flo-Jo Inter           4.01m      4.19m  
  3 Allison, Livia               SD Elite               4.56m      4.12m  
  4 Hall, Laysa                  Havoc Youth            4.42m      4.09m  
  4 Banks, Kenzie                San Diego Wa           4.42m      4.09m  
  6 Vaughn, Alaiya               Usa Rockets            3.56m      4.08m  
  7 Nelson, Tianah               Mercury San                       3.90m  
  8 James, Saeja                 Usa Rockets            4.22m      3.87m  
  9 Tate, Thidasavath            Flo-Jo Inter           3.52m      3.82m  
 10 Harper, Dailyn               SD Elite               4.00m      3.80m  
 11 Huston, Adanya               SD Elite               4.10m      3.77m  
 12 Lamoureaux, Luca             Tko Athletic           3.96m      3.67m  
 13 Akin, Mckenzie               Temecula Val                      3.62m  
 14 Grunvald, Bianca             Eagles Wings           3.78m      3.55m  
 15 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            4.05m      3.24m  
 16 Ware, Priscilla              Mercury San                       3.18m  
 17 Miller, Medhanit             Havoc Youth                       2.92m  
 -- Canfield, Dannie             Menifee Must           3.25m       FOUL  
 -- Weaver, Kinsley              Menifee Must           1.96m       FOUL  
 -- Washington, Lariyah          Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 -- Soricelli, Simone            San Diego Wa                       FOUL  
 -- Cordora, Evelyn              Menifee Must                       FOUL  
 
Event 87  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeremy             44-Unattache           6.33m      6.07m  
  2 Pegg, Braden                 Eagles Wings           4.39m      4.62m  
  3 Gainey, Andre                Dream Team                        4.60m  
  4 Wayne, Ty'Jean               Flo-Jo Inter           4.37m      4.59m  
  5 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val                      4.56m  
  6 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter           4.51m      4.55m  
  7 Wolf, Keilon                 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.27m  
  8 Weaver, Jerryohn B           Flo-Jo Inter                      4.20m  
  9 Melendez, Ethan              San Diego Wa                      4.15m  
 10 Smith, Jordan                Mercury San                       4.04m  
 11 De la Cruz, Damian           Flo-Jo Inter           4.94m      4.02m  
 12 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val                      3.85m  
 12 Young, Amare                 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.85m  
 14 Smith Jr., Joe               Mercury San                       3.80m  
 15 Breuninger, Dylan            SD Elite               3.86m      3.77m  
 16 Horn, Miles                  God's Speed Yout                  3.73m  
 17 Molina, Jonathan             God's Speed Yout                  3.50m  
 18 Shulika, James               San Diego Wa           3.35m      3.40m  
 
Event 88  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North, Zora                  Mercury San            4.44m      4.47m  
  2 Woods, Ay'Diamond            Mercury San                       4.21m  
  3 Capezzone, Melody            San Diego Wa           3.98m      3.61m  
  4 Truong, Dainya               Havoc Youth            3.71m      3.39m  
  5 Lewis, London                God's Speed Yout       3.80m      3.29m  
  6 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver                      3.26m  
  7 Williams, La               SD Elite               3.35m      3.24m  
  8 Wilson, Reayaura             Menifee Must           3.70m      3.21m  
  9 James, Simone                Usa Rockets            3.66m      3.20m  
 10 Conn, Emily                  Junior Maver                      3.16m  
 11 Sain, Alyssa                 blythe road            3.23m      3.06m  
 12 Matias, Matilda              Havoc Youth                       2.77m  
 -- Anderson, Emma               San Diego Wa                       FOUL  
 -- Rall, Mia                    Eagles Wings                       FOUL  
 -- Parker, Madison              Menifee Must           4.13m       FOUL  
 
Event 89  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eleby, Kendrick              Mercury San                       4.24m  
  2 Gainey, Adrien               Dream Team             4.17m      4.10m  
  3 Franklin IV, Patrick         Mercury San            4.13m      4.02m  
  4 Parker, Anthony              Menifee Must           3.60m      4.00m  
  5 Howard, Maxwell              Menifee Must           3.51m      3.93m  
  6 Delgado, Cruz                Menifee Must           4.01m      3.83m  
  6 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            3.54m      3.83m  
  8 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa                      3.78m  
  8 Jefferson, Jude              Usa Rockets            3.60m      3.78m  
 10 Perez, Joshua                Temecula Val                      3.70m  
 11 Tarke, Colin                 San Diego Wa           2.91m      3.69m  
 12 Namboothiri, Joshua          San Diego Wa                      3.52m  
 13 Soto, Jael                   Temecula Val                      3.50m  
 14 Morris II, Dominique         God's Speed Yout       3.43m      3.48m  
 15 White Jr., David             Havoc Youth                       3.11m  
 16 Garafalo, Luca               Elite Racing                      3.00m  
 
Event 90  Long Jump 6U Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Zara               God's Speed Yout       1.98m      2.19m  
  2 Hendrickson, T'Ika           Unattached                        2.04m  
  3 Whitfield, Mila              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.94m  
  4 Hamilton, Laela              Usa Rockets            1.83m      1.91m  
  5 Mitchell, Mckenzi            God's Speed Yout       1.50m      1.85m  
  6 Price, Kenya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.84m  
  7 Griffin, Iyanah              Mercury San                       1.74m  
  8 Manuel, Sarai                Flo-Jo Inter           1.96m      1.69m  
  8 Franco, Amelia               Usa Rockets                       1.69m  
 10 Patterson, Ashanti           Flo-Jo Inter           1.12m      1.65m  
 11 Dillinger, Kenzie            44-Unattache                      1.61m  
 12 Tate, Maykhala               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.59m  
 13 Wilson, Jamya                God's Speed Yout                  1.57m  
 14 White, Diah                  God's Speed Yout                  1.49m  
 15 Sherrell, Te'Leya            Flo-Jo Inter           1.63m      1.36m  
 16 Judkins, Samon               Flo-Jo Inter           0.69m      1.10m  
 
Event 91  Long Jump 6U Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Kason                  Menifee Must           2.07m      2.66m  
  2 Dantzler Jr., Devin          SD Elite               2.20m      2.50m  
  3 Dowell, Landon               God's Speed Yout                  2.17m  
  4 Isaacson, Noah               Havoc Youth            1.67m      1.78m  
  5 Evans, Christian             Flo-Jo Inter                      1.75m  
  6 Jackson, Kasyn               Flo-Jo Inter           1.31m      1.54m  
  7 Johnson, KingStephen         Flo-Jo Inter           0.76m      1.24m  
  8 Evans, Kayden                Flo-Jo Inter                      1.09m  
  9 Wright, Zy'Aire              Unattached                        1.00m  
 10 Lane, Tari                   blythe road            1.31m      0.97m  
 11 Scott-Le, Tyson              Flo-Jo Inter                      0.86m  
 -- Myers II, Keith              God's Speed Yout                   FOUL  
 -- Phillips, Judah              Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Event 92  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Annabelle          God's Speed Yout                  2.54m  
  2 Cole, Leona                  God's Speed Yout                  2.21m  
  3 King, Gabrielle              God's Speed Yout                  2.07m  
  4 Sinegal, Mary                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.03m  
  5 Johnson, Brooklyn            Flo-Jo Inter                      1.86m  
  6 Aceval, Ariel                Menifee Must           2.08m      1.81m  
  7 Mohammed, Abayomi            God's Speed Yout       1.64m      1.76m  
  8 Turrado, Amina               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.71m  
 
Event 93  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arenas, Pedro                Usa Rockets            3.04m      2.95m  
  2 James, Stephon               Usa Rockets            2.71m      2.90m  
  3 Harrison, Brycen             Usa Rockets                       2.87m  
  4 Elasrag, Farris              San Diego Wa                      2.80m  
  5 Buswell, Bronson             Unattached             3.02m      2.71m  
  6 Lanning, Chase               Elite Racing                      2.62m  
  7 Wilson, Achelous             Menifee Must           2.37m      2.56m  
  8 Applewhite, Jayceon          Flo-Jo Inter           2.95m      2.50m  
  9 Dunkle, Troy                 Usa Rockets            2.59m      2.46m  
  9 Patterson, Royel             Flo-Jo Inter                      2.46m  
 11 Ferguson, Shawn              God's Speed Yout       1.49m      2.23m  
 12 Pleasant, Ayden              Generating S                      2.20m  
 13 Kalejaiye, Emmanuel          Menifee Must                      2.18m  
 14 Patterson, Corvaughnte       Flo-Jo Inter           1.77m      2.08m  
 15 Evans, Josiah                Flo-Jo Inter                      1.61m  
 -- Davis, Reggieon              Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Event 94  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa           3.36m      3.44m  
  2 Fader, Lauren                San Diego Wa           3.11m      3.39m  
  3 Castellanos, Ella            San Diego Wa           3.40m      3.21m  
  4 Taylor, Naomi                Inland Valle           3.04m      3.10m  
  5 McCoy, Maliyah               Menifee Must           3.53m      3.09m  
  6 Rush, Anaya                  God's Speed Yout       3.73m      3.08m  
  7 Levingston, Deja             Menifee Must           2.87m      3.06m  
  8 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           3.24m      3.03m  
  9 Guise, Sadie                 Menifee Must           3.31m      2.80m  
 10 Carter, Aeris                Menifee Must           2.80m      2.76m  
 11 Lucas, Justice               God's Speed Yout       3.15m      2.74m  
 12 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter           2.93m      2.71m  
 13 Esparza, Isabella            Menifee Must           2.08m      2.63m  
 14 Quinn, Zayla                 Usa Rockets                       2.62m  
 15 Ingraham, Laurianne          Menifee Must           2.44m      2.48m  
 16 White, Daphne                Havoc Youth            2.70m      2.46m  
 17 Kalejaiye, Victoria          Menifee Must           1.90m      2.44m  
 18 Lane, Essence                blythe road            2.25m      2.31m  
 19 Cook, Averie                 Menifee Must           2.30m      2.11m  
 20 Torres, Tyla                 San Diego Wa           2.68m      2.03m  
 21 Wade, Leila                  blythe road            2.45m      1.82m  
 22 Melendez, Ellyana            San Diego Wa                      1.36m  
 23 Tate, Naumratai              Flo-Jo Inter           2.41m      1.18m  
 -- Rivers, Ariele               God's Speed Yout       3.53m       FOUL  
 
Event 95  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Godsey, Teagan               Dream Team             4.51m      4.28m  
  2 Moffett, Wilds               Dream Team             4.12m      3.80m  
  3 Robinson, Avery              Eagles Wings           4.03m      3.79m  
  4 Cain, Karter                 Menifee Must           3.43m      3.54m  
  5 Hall IV, Robert              Havoc Youth            3.19m      3.48m  
  6 Woodson, Cartier             Havoc Youth                       3.45m  
  7 Whisenton, Justin            Menifee Must           3.68m      3.40m  
  8 Meynier, Elliot              Junior Maver                      3.39m  
  9 Dillinger, Ezekiel           Eagles Wings           3.96m      3.37m  
 10 Lopez, Zach                  Flo-Jo Inter                      3.26m  
 11 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           3.20m      3.14m  
 11 James, Scotty                Usa Rockets            3.10m      3.14m  
 11 Evans Jr., Darius            Flo-Jo Inter           3.21m      3.14m  
 14 Evans (a), Kayden            Flo-Jo Inter                      3.02m  
 15 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           2.92m      3.01m  
 16 Swickheimer, Paul            SD Elite               2.53m      2.96m  
 17 McCallister, Judah           Menifee Must           3.31m      2.89m  
 18 Martin, Ma'Kai               Mercury San            3.05m      2.88m  
 19 Yarbrough, Finn              Usa Rockets            3.13m      2.69m  
 20 Worrall, Nicolas             San Diego Wa                      2.68m  
 21 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.65m  
 22 Hendrickson, Shiloh          Unattached                        2.56m  
 23 Sumer, Conner                San Diego Wa                      2.55m  
 24 Evans, Charlie               SD Elite               2.96m      2.40m  
 25 Quinn, Kaydyn                Inland Valle           2.22m      2.19m  
 -- Pegg, Connor                 Eagles Wings                       FOUL  
 
Event 96  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rall, Abby                   Eagles Wings           4.00m      4.38m  
  2 Whisenton, Leah              Menifee Must           3.77m      3.92m  
  3 Manns, Soleil-Lynn           Mercury San                       3.82m  
 
Event 97  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Zavier                 Havoc Youth                       5.59m  
  2 Taylor Jr., De'Shawn         Flo-Jo Inter           5.04m      4.76m  
  3 Cheung, Luke                 Mercury San                       4.25m  
  4 George, Ryan                 Mercury San                       4.12m  
  5 Alvarado, Joshua             Usa Rockets                       3.62m  
  6 Dale, Monty                  Unattached             4.60m      3.61m  
  7 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      3.39m  
 
Event 100  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth                      21.55m  
  2 Hollins, Paris               Usa Rockets           18.89m     21.16m  
  3 Brown, Giovanni              God's Speed Yout      15.78m     16.94m  
  4 Applewhite, Marcus           Flo-Jo Inter          12.34m     15.03m  
  5 Young Jr, Kydrickk           Mercury San           15.39m     14.87m  
  6 Whisenton, Jonathan          Menifee Must                     13.67m  
  7 Van, Cassius                 Mercury San           14.02m     12.81m  
  8 Martin, Ma'Kai               Mercury San                      12.68m  
  9 Knowlden, Jaxton             God's Speed Yout       9.47m     12.33m  
 10 McCallister, Judah           Menifee Must           8.81m     10.34m  
 11 Faulkner, Christian          God's Speed Yout       8.22m      9.15m  
 
Event 101  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                     16.82m  
  2 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter           7.55m      9.81m  
  3 Tate, Naumratai              Flo-Jo Inter                      9.59m  
  4 Myers, Azalea                God's Speed Yout       6.70m      8.99m  
  5 Guise, Sadie                 Menifee Must           5.21m      8.43m  
  6 Council, Audrey              God's Speed Yout                  7.47m  
  7 White, Jordae                Mercury San                       3.66m  
 
Event 102  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Julian                Havoc Youth           13.77m     17.16m  
  2 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter          22.15m     16.77m  
  3 Dehart, Johnny               Havoc Youth                      14.77m  
  4 Patterson, Royel             Flo-Jo Inter          12.83m     12.28m  
  5 Grennell, Grant              Menifee Must          11.80m      9.87m  
  6 Tzinberg, Levon              Temecula Val          11.09m      9.64m  
  7 Patterson, Corvaughnte       Flo-Jo Inter          11.58m      9.63m  
  8 Van, Tallan                  Mercury San           11.52m      9.14m  
  9 McGeary, Graham              Temecula Val                      7.85m  
 10 Perdue, Lukas                Temecula Val           7.01m      7.06m  
 11 Pexalta, Ivan                Usa Rockets                       6.07m  
 12 James, Julian                God's Speed Yout                  4.66m  
 
Event 103  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Elliana             Menifee Must                      7.96m  
  2 Phillips, Selah              Mercury San                       7.22m  
  3 Aceval, Ariel                Menifee Must           6.01m      6.81m  
  4 Bolden, Chanel               Flo-Jo Inter                      5.60m  
  5 Mohammed, Abayomi            God's Speed Yout       5.51m      5.41m  
 
Event 104  Javelin Throw Mini 6U Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Noah               Havoc Youth                      10.17m  
  2 Smith, Jeremih               Mercury San                       8.01m  
  3 Nichols, Logan               Usa Rockets                       4.88m  
  4 Scott-Le, Tyson              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.88m  
 
Event 105  Javelin Throw Mini 6U Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz - Tauanuu, Manaia       SD Elite                          6.23m  
  2 Judkins, Samon               Flo-Jo Inter                      5.08m  
  3 Patterson, Ashanti           Flo-Jo Inter                      4.37m  
  4 Tate, Maykhala               Flo-Jo Inter                      3.40m  
 
Event 106  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hines, Moriah                Inland Valle           6.83m      8.20m  
  2 Tate, Fa'Ngaum               Flo-Jo Inter                      7.02m  
 
Event 107  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown Jr., Bonjovi           Mercury San                      15.77m  
  2 Antoine, Miles               God's Speed Yout                 14.11m  
  3 Moffett, Moses               Dream Team                       10.90m  
  4 Shepherd, Michael            Mercury San                      10.18m  
  5 Garay, Miguel                God's Speed Yout                  7.18m  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 6U Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trimble, Antonella           Unattached                        1.43m  
 
Event 110  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunkle, Troy                 Usa Rockets            4.47m      4.80m  
  2 James, Julian                God's Speed Yout                  2.97m  
 
Event 111  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toilolo-Jardin, Maleah       44-Unattache           4.00m      4.80m  
  2 Dillard, Syn'Cere            Mercury San            3.84m      3.50m  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           9.68m     10.40m  
  2 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val           6.96m      7.88m  
  3 Marsh, Xavier                Elite Racing                      7.85m  
  4 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      7.40m  
 
Event 113  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whisenton, Leah              Menifee Must           8.22m      5.37m  
 
Event 116  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Komrosky, Joshua             JK Throwers           13.16m     13.90m  
  2 Sherrell, Jamari             Flo-Jo Inter                     11.72m  
  3 Moreno, Sean                 33-Unattache          10.36m      9.83m  
  4 Dolfo, Kaleo                 Havoc Youth            8.32m      8.75m  
  5 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth            9.07m      8.53m  
  6 Lang, Jacob                  Eagles Wings           8.45m      8.04m  
  7 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val           5.72m      6.05m  
  8 Matias, Leland               God's Speed Yout       5.33m      5.75m  
 
Event 117  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Josefina          44-Unattache           9.51m      9.14m  
  2 Sanchez, Alina               SD Elite               6.47m      6.70m  
  3 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      6.62m  
  4 Canfield, Dannie             Menifee Must           6.96m      6.23m  
  5 Weaver, Kinsley              Menifee Must           5.79m      6.15m  
  6 Tate, Thidasavath            Flo-Jo Inter           5.07m      5.74m  
  7 Joseph, Analia               Mercury San            4.82m      5.10m  
  8 Dozier, Anai                 Flo-Jo Inter                      5.03m  
 
Event 118  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrell, Malachi            Flo-Jo Inter                      8.68m  
  2 Delgado, Cruz                Menifee Must           7.58m      8.12m  
  3 Moffett, Moses               Dream Team             6.73m      7.30m  
  4 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                       6.99m  
  5 Zamora, Matias               Eagles Wings                      5.54m  
  6 Garay, Miguel                God's Speed Yout                  5.46m  
 
Event 119  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             8.59m      8.45m  
  2 Falo-Tauanuu, Lomani         SD Elite               6.41m      6.49m  
  3 Berlus, Gia                  Inland Valle           4.43m      6.47m  
  4 Berlus, Giizelle             Inland Valle           5.30m      5.98m  
  5 Salmond, Aubree              Havoc Youth                       5.86m  
  6 Hines, Moriah                Inland Valle           3.57m      5.57m  
  7 Wozny, Kira                  Temecula Val                      5.16m  
  8 Tate, Fa'Ngaum               Flo-Jo Inter           2.84m      4.31m  
 
Event 120  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollins, Paris               Usa Rockets            7.47m      7.98m  
  2 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           5.89m      6.16m  
  3 Whisenton, Justin            Menifee Must           7.29m      5.96m  
  4 Young Jr, Kydrickk           Mercury San            7.57m      5.80m  
  5 Whisenton, Jonathan          Menifee Must                      5.47m  
  6 Moffett, Wilds               Dream Team                        5.39m  
  7 Mutscheller, Ollie           Havoc Youth                       4.91m  
  8 Dolfo, Jayden                Havoc Youth                       4.80m  
  9 Faulkner, Christian          God's Speed Yout                  3.76m  
 
Event 121  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toilolo-Jardin, Manaia       44-Unattache           6.00m      6.92m  
  2 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                      5.09m  
  3 Trimble, Isabella            Unattached             3.25m      4.62m  
  4 Trimble, Camila              Unattached             3.37m      4.33m  
  5 Myers, Azalea                God's Speed Yout       2.28m      3.92m  
  6 Council, Audrey              God's Speed Yout       3.68m      3.80m  
  7 Kalejaiye, Victoria          Menifee Must                      3.61m  
  8 White, Jordae                Mercury San                       2.38m  
 
Event 122  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kinsley              Menifee Must                     12.95m  
  2 Canfield, Dannie             Menifee Must          12.34m     11.00m  
 
Event 123  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Komrosky, Joshua             JK Throwers           52.05m     44.95m  
  2 Moreno, Sean                 33-Unattache          32.31m     38.00m  
  3 Sherrell, Jamari             Flo-Jo Inter                     33.73m  
  4 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth           27.10m     29.15m  
  5 Dolfo, Kaleo                 Havoc Youth           22.20m     26.10m  
 
Event 124  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wozny, Kira                  Temecula Val                     13.32m  
  2 Berlus, Giizelle             Inland Valle                      7.92m  
 
Event 125  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Cruz                Menifee Must                     16.14m  
 
Event 126  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whisenton, Leah              Menifee Must                     13.75m  
 
Event 127  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moreno Jr., Isaac            33-Unattache          30.78m     28.25m  
  2 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                     19.40m  
  3 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val                     17.80m