Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2023 07:00 AM
       Flo-Jo 28th Annual Invitational Track and Field Meet - 4/29/2023        
                            Mt. Miguel  High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 7-8  Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Koch, Mae                    Temecula Val         6:36.55    6:30.80  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 7-8  Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elasrag, Farris              San Diego Wa         6:02.00    6:05.60  
  2 McGeary, Graham              Temecula Val         6:58.43    6:39.77  
  3 Leotaud, Chauncey            Mercury San                     7:01.47  
  4 Bray, D'Angelo               Mercury San                     7:01.49  
  5 Bojorquez, Lucas             Temecula Val         6:46.42    7:28.62  
  6 Tzinberg, Levon              Temecula Val         7:23.55    7:51.05  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Alianna               Mercury San          6:25.64    6:07.80  
  2 Castellanos, Ella            San Diego Wa                    6:09.60  
  3 Fader, Lauren                San Diego Wa                    6:09.90  
  4 Simpson, Kali                33-Unattache                    6:10.20  
  5 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa                    6:10.30  
  6 Church, Reagan               Mercury San          6:58.65    6:30.90  
  7 Torres, Tyla                 San Diego Wa                    8:20.50  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth          5:30.91    5:27.80  
  2 Van Deelen, Walter           San Diego Wa         5:55.59    5:43.00  
  3 Yarbrough, Finn              Usa Rockets          5:49.66    5:50.00  
  4 Coleman, Langston            Usa Rockets          5:50.48    5:56.40  
  5 Cobstill, Tucker             Usa Rockets          6:02.18    6:05.70  
  6 Worrall, Nicolas             San Diego Wa                    6:17.60  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bigler, Lillian              Elite Racing                    5:35.71  
  2 Parrish, Christina           Mercury San          5:57.32    5:59.51  
  3 Nwadike, Savannah            Mercury San          6:27.59    6:16.99  
  4 Yassin, Calla                Eagles Wings                    6:21.44  
  5 Samady, Ariana               Junior Maver                    6:30.78  
  6 Rall, Mia                    Eagles Wings                    6:34.76  
  7 Grant, Teresa                Eagles Wings         6:32.26    6:45.01  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Read, Eli                    San Diego Wa         5:00.15    4:58.15  
  2 Hedstrom, Tyler              San Diego Wa                    4:59.33  
  3 Tzinberg, Indiana            Temecula Val         5:04.65    5:06.48  
  4 Derheimer, Lukas             Eagles Wings         5:21.18    5:24.61  
  5 Hernandez, Reef              San Diego Wa         5:23.11    5:27.60  
  6 Love, Everett                Junior Maver         5:29.30    5:29.53  
  7 Julius, Jaiden               San Diego Wa         5:40.31    5:49.43  
  8 Hunter, Ayden                Pacific Coas         6:10.09    6:02.70  
  9 Namboothiri, Joshua          San Diego Wa         5:57.01    6:13.25  
 10 Tarke, Colin                 San Diego Wa         6:17.74    6:14.36  
 11 Bojorquez, Jacob             Temecula Val         6:40.40    6:14.42  
 12 Ali, Huzeyfa                 Harriet Tubm                    6:34.74  
 13 Parker, Jeramiah             Harriet Tubm                    7:18.34  
 14 Shorter, Kameron             Harriet Tubm                    7:57.75  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          4:57.33    5:02.61  
  2 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         5:10.58    5:07.94  
  3 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         5:27.81    5:17.91  
  4 Crawford, Lucy               San Diego Wa         5:38.11    5:23.62  
  5 Shulika, Anna                San Diego Wa         5:43.15    5:26.34  
  6 Mayer, Isabella              Eagles Wings                    5:26.39  
  7 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa                    5:37.83  
  8 Rall, Lainey                 Eagles Wings         6:02.89    5:58.82  
  9 Perry, Kori                  Generating S         5:51.90    6:02.37  
 10 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         5:58.19    6:07.40  
 11 Yassin, Olive                Eagles Wings                    6:13.03  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Love Carson, Aaron           Junior Maver         4:59.15    4:54.29  
  2 Fernandez DuFur, Mario       San Diego Wa         4:54.46    4:57.85  
  3 Fillion, Tanner              San Diego Wa         5:03.30    4:58.50  
  4 Littrell, Blake              SD Elite             4:57.02    4:59.82  
  5 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa         5:01.39    5:04.90  
  6 Sanfilippo, Giovanni         Eagles Wings         5:01.68    5:05.29  
  7 Stevens, Matthew             Havoc Youth          4:57.78    5:06.83  
  8 Bell, Josh                   Eagles Wings         5:06.86    5:13.56  
  9 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Usa Rockets          5:16.54    5:15.51  
 10 Reid, Caleb                  Usa Rockets          5:10.37    5:19.56  
 11 Grandinetti, Callum          SD Elite             5:09.40    5:22.30  
 12 Shulika, James               San Diego Wa         5:37.70    5:23.63  
 13 Rangel, Alex                 San Diego Wa         5:33.08    5:26.98  
 14 Breuninger, Dylan            SD Elite             5:34.60    5:28.90  
 15 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets          5:41.32    5:33.88  
 16 Baudler, Issa                Harriet Tubm                    5:33.96  
 17 Tagaloa, Kaiden              Relentless           6:03.17    5:49.12  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets          5:46.26    5:30.19  
  2 Valencia, Dahlia             San Diego Wa                    5:44.77  
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets          5:52.54    5:54.93  
  4 Kylestewa, Samantha          Unattached                      7:06.33  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Joshua             Usa Rockets          5:58.65    5:28.14  
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Jasir              Mercury San                       13.45  
  2 Pegg, Braden                 Eagles Wings                      16.92  
  3 Durruthy-Faulkner, Dilla     God's Spee                        16.94  
  4 Weaver, Jerryohn B           Flo-Jo Inter                      20.25  
  5 Melendez, Ethan              San Diego Wa                      20.55  
  6 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                      21.47  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                SD Elite                          19.55  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banks, Kenzie                San Diego Wa                      19.01  
 
Event 19  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Combest, Leeah               Covina Shoot                      15.67  
  2 Batts, Divine                Imani Speedc                      17.24  
  3 Cablayan, Siena              Temecula Val                      17.60  
  4 Nolan, Lyric                 God's Spee                        17.82  
  5 Dowell, Lauryn               God's Spee                        18.70  
  6 Lewis, London                God's Spee                        18.98  
  7 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val                      19.04  
  8 Capezzone, Melody            San Diego Wa                      19.76  
  9 Araiza, Irie                 Relentless                        29.12  
 
Event 20  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Daviyon               God's Spee                        16.58  
  2 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                       16.86  
  3 Gainey, Adrien               Dream Team                        17.26  
  4 Love, Everett                Junior Maver                      17.55  
  5 Namboothiri, Joshua          San Diego Wa                      20.59  
  6 Tarke, Colin                 San Diego Wa                      21.26  
 
Event 22  4x100 Meter Relay 6U Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:27.33    1:26.18  
     1) Johnson-Castro, Kaiden          2) Smith, Jeremih                 
     3) Glover, Braxton                 4) Phillips, Judah                
 
Event 23  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8  Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SD Elite  'A'                                       52.04    1:09.44  
     1) Ellingsworth, Adalyn            2) Earls-Gray, Ry’Lee           
     3) Taitano-Cottingham, Nalani      4) Hunter, Samiya                 
  2 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                  1:01.88    1:12.44  
     1) King, Gabrielle                 2) Escobar, Aliah                 
     3) Cherry, Hazel                   4) Myers, Ava                     
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            1:08.02    1:12.60  
     1) Glover, Paige                   2) Hughes, Kaomi                  
     3) Franco, Sophia                  4) Barder, Abrianna               
  4 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        52.52    1:13.92  
     1) Auberry, Sarai                  2) Lambkins, Aliyah               
     3) Spriggs, Nevaeh                 4) Wesson, Ma'Kayla               
  5 God's Speed Youth Track and  'B'                             1:17.47  
     1) Brandon, Nia                    2) Cole, Leona                    
     3) Mohammed, Abayomi               4) Ferguson, Annabelle            
  6 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       1:20.44  
     1) Hollingsworth, Kelis            2) Dooley, Adara                  
     3) Phillips, Selah                 4) Ballard, Davionna              
 
Event 24  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8  Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SD Elite  'A'                                       51.02    1:05.29  
     1) Yarling, Leo                    2) Castaneda, Makhari             
     3) Tucker, Jax                     4) Jones iii, Preston             
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:27.33    1:09.75  
     1) Jones, Bashieff                 2) Rauls, Messiah                 
     3) Maull, Mason                    4) Rascon, Cruz                   
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              53.33    1:10.64  
     1) De La Vega, Dominic             2) Glover, Steven                 
     3) Quinn, Roland                   4) Arenas, Pedro                  
  3 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        46.09    1:10.64  
     1) Royster, Legend                 2) Vaultz, Chase                  
     3) Bobaly, Carson                  4) Todd iii, Steve                
  5 Menifee Mustangs Track and Fie  'A'               1:18.60    1:11.03  
     1) Grennell, Grant                 2) Kalejaiye, Emmanuel            
     3) Wilson, Achelous                4) Howard, Harrison               
  6 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                  1:02.56    1:13.17  
     1) Onyango, Austin                 2) Ferguson, Shawn                
     3) Ferguson, Kevin                 4) Mascarenas, Jonah              
 
Event 25  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        52.52      59.57  
     1) Jackson, Skii                   2) Johnson, Paris                 
     3) Leflore, Presley                4) Pitchford, Willow              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            1:08.02    1:01.37  
     1) Quinn, Zayla                    2) Golden, Ariah                  
     3) Clemons, Zoe                    4) Emenogu, Jiselle               
  3 SD Elite  'A'                                       52.04    1:03.71  
     1) Gray, Anaya                     2) Rodriguez, Jayla               
     3) Blackwood, Nyla                 4) Falo-Tauanuu, Faiiluga         
  4 Menifee Mustangs Track and Fie  'A'               1:05.61    1:06.25  
     1) Levingston, Deja                2) McCoy, Maliyah                 
     3) Carter, Aeris                   4) Ingraham, Laurianne            
  5 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                  1:01.88    1:07.19  
     1) Rivers, Ariele                  2) Patterson, Kyla                
     3) Rush, Anaya                     4) Grant, Carly                   
  6 Imani Speedcity Compton  'B'                                 1:07.53  
     1) Batts, Dream                    2) Bryant, Khloe                  
     3) Duverglas, Journey              4) Taylor, Sharell                
  7 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       1:09.00  
     1) Brown, Alianna                  2) Brown, Ava                     
     3) Berry, Kamila                   4) Ware, Olivia                   
  8 Menifee Mustangs Track and Fie  'B'                          1:15.62  
     1) Esparza, Isabella               2) Cook, Averie                   
     3) Kalejaiye, Victoria             4) Guise, Sadie                   
 
Event 26  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                  1:02.56    1:00.62  
     1) Knowlden, Jaxton                2) Brown, Giovanni                
     3) Faulkner Jr, William            4) Dowell, Lathan                 
  2 Menifee Mustangs Track and Fie  'A'                          1:05.35  
     1) Cain, Karter                    2) Whisenton, Jonathan            
     3) Whisenton, Justin               4) Hernandez, Liam                
 
Event 27  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         57.16  
     1) Davis, Samiya                   2) Woods, Ay'Diamond              
     3) Parrish, Christina              4) North, Zora                    
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            1:08.02      58.41  
     1) Bowman, Kelsey                  2) Hollins, Keilani               
     3) Smith, Emmery                   4) Glover, Ryli                   
  3 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                  1:01.88    1:00.51  
     1) Dowell, Lauryn                  2) Lewis, London                  
     3) Nolan, Lyric                    4) Emmanuel, Samiyah              
  4 Harriet Tubman Village Charter  'A'                          1:07.46  
     1) Washington, Jaeden              2) Lweya, Rebeka                  
     3) Mungai, Anisa                   4) Butler, Yariah                 
 
Event 28  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fast Camp Athletics  'A'                            51.08      51.97  
     1) Haynes, Austin                  2) Xaverius, Eagen                
     3) Underwood, Cayden               4) Tyus, Edward                   
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              53.33      53.84  
     1) Raymond, Collin                 2) Hamilton, Deuce                
     3) Dahlen, Derek                   4) Romo, Luke                     
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:27.33      56.12  
     1) Watkins, Ayden                  2) Eleby, Kendrick                
     3) Washington, Tezjahn             4) Rascon, Yohan                  
  4 God's Speed Youth Track and  'A'                  1:02.56    1:01.60  
     1) Evans Jr., Otis                 2) Davis, Daviyon                 
     3) Morris II, Dominique            4) Mascarenas, Jaxx               
  5 Harriet Tubman Village Charter  'A'                          1:04.35  
     1) Justo, Julian                   2) McGee, Amontay                 
     3) Ali, Huzeyfa                    4) Fuller, Anthony                
 
Event 29  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SD Elite  'A'                                       52.04      50.27  
     1) Black, Lilah                    2) Scott, Aniya                   
     3) Jackson, Milani                 4) Daniels, Daylani               
  2 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        52.52      52.51  
     1) Brown, Kayla                    2) Bryant, Kennedy                
     3) Islam, Asia                     4) Thomas, Imani                  
  3 SD Elite  'B'                                                  53.05  
     1) Miller, Leah                    2) Allison, Livia                 
     3) Jones, Regan                    4) Lewis, Elisha                  
  4 SD Elite  'C'                                                  58.18  
     1) Harper, Dailyn                  2) Huston, Adanya                 
     3) Dantzler, Camille               4) Jones, Rian                    
  5 Harriet Tubman Village Charter  'A'                          1:01.17  
  6 Harriet Tubman Village Charter  'B'                          1:07.55  
 
Event 30  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                        46.09      46.88  
     1) Bryant, Jeremiah                2) Cunningham, DeMir              
     3) Harris Jr., Benjamin            4) Prince, Brian                  
  2 SD Elite  'A'                                       51.02      48.67  
     1) Buswell, Keith                  2) Gray, Abdul                    
     3) Dunn, Davon                     4) Jones, Damian                  
  3 Imani Speedcity Compton  'B'                                   51.99  
     1) Spriggs iii, Edward             2) Richmond, Jayden               
     3) Oliver jr, Deandre              4) Turner, Titus                  
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              53.33      53.45  
     1) Carling, Seth                   2) Henderson-Major, D’ary       
     3) Hardy, Joel                     4) Mayers, Julian                 
  5 Harriet Tubman Village Charter  'A'                          1:00.42  
 
Event 32  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fast Camp Athletics  'A'                            51.08      47.86  
     1) Mitchell, Tadd                  2) Jeffrey, Travis                
     3) Eastley, Jacob                  4) Farrell, Aiden                 
  2 Fast Camp Athletics  'B'                                       50.77  
     1) Smith-Mayall, Koa               2) Haynes Jr. Jr., Alexander      
     3) Huff, Logan                     4) Webb, Darian                   
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 6U Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barard, Eliana               Menifee Must           17.68      17.71q  1 
  2 Griffin, Iyanah              Mercury San            19.39      18.78q  2 
  3 Whitfield, Mila              Flo-Jo Inter                      19.48q  1 
  4 Zamora, Amina                Havoc Youth            19.93      19.67q  3 
  5 Sherrell, Te'Leya            Flo-Jo Inter           20.61      19.86q  4 
  6 Dillinger, Kenzie            44-Unattache           20.36      20.19q  4 
  7 Mitchell, Mckenzi            God's Spee             21.61      20.68q  3 
  8 Price, Kenya                 Flo-Jo Inter           20.51      20.70q  1 
  9 Hicks, Kali' V               God's Spee                        20.78q  4 
 10 Diaz - Tauanuu, Manaia       SD Elite               19.99      20.83   2 
 11 Manuel, Sarai                Flo-Jo Inter           21.70      21.40   3 
 12 Doucette, Londynn            Menifee Must           25.26      21.45   4 
 13 Castro, Leila'kay            Unattached             21.94      21.70   2 
 14 Wilson, Jamya                God's Spee             21.03      21.86   2 
 15 Franco, Amelia               Usa Rockets            20.49      22.13   1 
 16 Combest, Cadence             Covina Shoot           22.31      22.19   4 
 17 Holt, Brooklyn               Pacific Coas           22.67      22.23   1 
 18 Braxton, Kasey-Bo            Imani Speedc           19.74      22.34   3 
 19 Owens, Kaimi                 Havoc Youth                       22.72   1 
 20 Patterson, Ashanti           Flo-Jo Inter                      23.28   1 
 21 Hendrickson, T'Ika           Unattached             22.86      23.30   1 
 22 Smith-Nwagbuo, Alaira        Havoc Youth                       23.53   4 
 23 Sams, Kimora                 Step Track                        24.03   3 
 24 Bowlin, Emily                Havoc Youth                       25.90   3 
 25 Judkins, Samon               Flo-Jo Inter           26.17      26.38   2 
 26 Tate, Maykhala               Flo-Jo Inter           26.41      27.06   3 
 27 Lacy, Nasiyah                Unattached                        27.42   1 
 28 Gholar, Maya                 SD Elite               30.52      27.44   2 
 29 Plooy, Ava                   SD Elite               28.21      28.37   3 
 30 Judkins, Ivory               Flo-Jo Inter                      38.85   2 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 6U Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson-Castro, Kaiden       Mercury San                       18.28q  1 
  2 Wright Jr., Eli              Havoc Youth            17.82      18.33q  3 
  3 Dantzler Jr., Devin          SD Elite               18.49      18.40q  1 
  4 Conley, Coree                44-Unattache           18.91      18.88q  1 
  5 Dowell, Landon               God's Spee             18.08      19.06q  2 
  6 Batts Jr., David             Black Lightn           20.65      19.46q  2 
  7 Phillips, Judah              Mercury San            19.80      19.83q  3 
  8 Wright, Zy'Aire              Unattached             19.83      20.09q  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Micah             Step Track             20.15      20.15q  1 
 10 Jackson, Kasyn               Flo-Jo Inter           20.33      20.18   1 
 11 Webb, Ace                    SD Elite               20.09      20.46   2 
 12 Glover, Braxton              Mercury San            22.30      21.13   1 
 13 Lee, Julius                  SD Elite               19.65      21.20   2 
 14 Cook, Kason                  Menifee Must           20.70      22.00   3 
 15 Smith, Jeremih               Mercury San            21.85      22.57   2 
 16 Panza, Ayden                 Flo-Jo Inter                      22.87   1 
 17 Myers II, Keith              God's Spee             23.45      23.31   1 
 18 Evans, Christian             Flo-Jo Inter           21.81      23.54   3 
 19 Smith-Nwagbuo, Arlin         Havoc Youth                       24.28   3 
 20 Evans, Kayden                Flo-Jo Inter                      24.71   2 
 21 Nichols, Logan               Usa Rockets            23.67      25.50   2 
 22 Gomez, Ezra                  Covina Shoot                      31.00   3 
 23 Scott-Le, Tyson              Flo-Jo Inter           31.46      32.28   3 
 24 Curtis, Cali                 Menifee Must                    1:36.59   2 
 
Event 37  100 Meter Dash 7-8  Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Myers, Ava                   God's Spee             16.08      15.94q  4 
  2 Shine, Imani                 44-Unattache           16.21      16.24q  1 
  3 Hunter, Samiya               SD Elite               15.53      16.34q  5 
  4 Glover, Paige                Usa Rockets            16.89      16.45q  2 
  5 Escobar, Aliah               God's Spee             17.82      16.54q  5 
  6 Nwagbuo, Taiyah              Havoc Youth                       16.93q  4 
  7 Chavez, Kailyn               Arizona Trac           16.71      17.15q  2 
  8 Sherrell, Zaleia             Flo-Jo Inter           17.95      17.67q  4 
  9 Hicks, Miyana                Flo-Jo Inter                      17.68q  2 
 10 Cornist, Nava                33-Unattache                      17.71   2 
 11 Hughes, Kaomi                Usa Rockets            18.46      17.72   3 
 12 Sheehan, Taylor              Havoc Youth            16.67      17.76   3 
 13 Dillinger, Zoe               44-Unattache           17.65      17.78   4 
 14 Ruffin, Aurelia              33-Unattache           18.03      17.87   3 
 15 Sinegal, Mary                Flo-Jo Inter           17.66      18.02   5 
 16 Ellingsworth, Adalyn         SD Elite               18.02      18.05   1 
 17 Spriggs, Nevaeh              Imani Speedc           18.23      18.13   2 
 18 Bolden, Skylar               Flo-Jo Inter                      18.23   1 
 19 Auberry, Sarai               Imani Speedc           17.63      18.38   1 
 20 Ulel, Sammarah               Temecula Val                      18.50   1 
 21 Young, Alora                 44-Unattache           21.02      18.62   1 
 22 Copeland, Laila              God's Spee             19.99      19.01   4 
 23 Brandon, Nia                 God's Spee             19.29      19.05   4 
 24 Bolden, Chanel               Flo-Jo Inter           18.99      19.09   1 
 25 Turrado, Amina               Flo-Jo Inter           19.16      19.15   5 
 26 Taitano-Cottingham, Nala     SD Elite               20.14      19.23   5 
 27 Ferguson, Annabelle          God's Spee             19.97      19.24   1 
 28 Wesson, Ma'Kayla             Imani Speedc           19.09      19.37   4 
 29 Ballard, Davionna            Mercury San            19.35      19.53   1 
 30 Cherry, Hazel                God's Spee             19.27      19.98   5 
 31 Franco, Sophia               Usa Rockets            20.38      20.15   5 
 32 Brown, Kinsley               Arizona Trac           19.65      20.16   2 
 33 Harden, Scarlett             Imani Speedc           19.61      20.32   3 
 34 Cherry, Jon'Vieve            God's Spee             22.58      20.35   3 
 35 Moore, L'Oreal               Arizona Trac           20.45      20.51   4 
 36 Dooley, Adara                Mercury San            19.81      21.09   3 
 37 Vaughn, Alyssa               Usa Rockets            22.80      22.91   2 
 38 Polanco, Alaiyah             Flo-Jo Inter                      23.43   3 
 
Event 38  100 Meter Dash 7-8  Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Roland                Usa Rockets            15.27      15.48q  2 
  2 Jones, Bashieff              Mercury San            16.52      15.80q  1 
  3 Mascarenas, Jonah            God's Spee             17.77      15.84q  4 
  4 Jones iii, Preston           SD Elite               15.90      15.97q  4 
  5 Castaneda, Makhari           SD Elite               15.36      16.06q  5 
  6 Applewhite, Jayceon          Flo-Jo Inter           15.65      16.09q  6 
  7 Scott, Jayce                 Unattached             16.14      16.11q  1 
  8 Bryant, Dez                  Arizona Trac           16.73      16.18q  3 
  9 Tucker, Jax                  SD Elite               15.75      16.35q  3 
 10 Glover, Steven               Usa Rockets            16.88      16.50   5 
 11 Hunter, Avery                Pacific Coas                      16.95   4 
 12 Maull, Mason                 Mercury San            17.46      17.02   4 
 13 Henry, Julian                Havoc Youth            16.85      17.14   6 
 14 Falo-Tauanuu, Shiloh         SD Elite               16.90      17.22   2 
 15 Ferguson, Shawn              God's Spee                        17.31   3 
 16 Fuller, Keith                Flo-Jo Inter           17.24      17.32   2 
 17 Vaultz, Chase                Imani Speedc           18.13      17.38   2 
 18 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           17.29      17.45   5 
 19 Gray, Steven                 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.48   2 
 20 Mayes, McCaleb               Step Track             17.42      17.57   3 
 21 Patterson, Royel             Flo-Jo Inter           17.96      17.97   3 
 22 De La Vega, Dominic          Usa Rockets            17.72      18.00   1 
 23 Ferguson, Kevin              God's Spee             17.41      18.45   6 
 24 Henry, Jaden                 Havoc Youth            18.72      18.53   4 
 25 Gomez, Julian                Havoc Youth            18.15      18.55   2 
 26 Dunkle, Troy                 Usa Rockets            18.43      18.79   6 
 27 Globe JR, Rayshawn           Unattached             17.99      18.86   6 
 28 Mixon, Jalen                 Mercury San            17.57      19.07   1 
 29 Evans, Josiah                Flo-Jo Inter           19.23      19.18   4 
 30 Moore, Kyrie                 SD Elite               18.27      19.22   5 
 31 Perkins, Isaiah              SD Elite               18.96      19.51   1 
 32 Ortizescobar, Eli            Temecula Val                      19.70   1 
 33 Smith, Darieen Thadius       Flo-Jo Inter                      19.79   6 
 34 Todd iii, Steve              Imani Speedc           19.49      19.86   6 
 35 Patterson, Corvaughnte       Flo-Jo Inter           19.97      19.96   5 
 36 Davis, Reggieon              Mercury San            19.45      20.14   3 
 37 Lopez, Max                   Flo-Jo Inter           19.52      20.15   5 
 38 Peralta, Ivan                Usa Rockets            19.81      20.73   2 
 39 Osgood, Bronson              Generating S                      21.67   5 
 40 Taylor, Yacin                Inland Valle           20.85      22.07   6 
 41 Perdue, Lukas                Temecula Val           22.95      23.09   4 
 42 Gray, Francisco              Flo-Jo Inter           26.27      25.55   1 
 
Event 39  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buswell, Jane                Unattached             15.14      14.60q  1 
  1 Emenogu, Jiselle             Usa Rockets            14.92      14.60q  6 
  3 Jackson, Skii                Imani Speedc           15.05      14.84q  2 
  4 Quinn, Zayla                 Usa Rockets            15.27      14.87q  4 
  5 Johnson, Paris               Imani Speedc           15.24      15.26q  3 
  6 Jones, Alysse                Temecula Val           15.66      15.33q  2 
  7 Gray, Anaya                  SD Elite               15.01      15.57q  5 
  8 Rodriguez, Jayla             SD Elite               15.70      15.60q  5 
  9 Pitchford, Willow            Imani Speedc           15.61      15.75q  1 
 10 Goodrich, Mariah             Junior Maver           15.42      15.78   4 
 11 Falo-Tauanuu, Faiiluga       SD Elite               15.50      15.81   3 
 12 Grant, Carly                 God's Spee             16.17      16.07   6 
 13 Mitchell, Analiya            God's Spee             16.51      16.17   1 
 14 Rush, Anaya                  God's Spee             16.17      16.32   5 
 15 Mercer, Zya                  Usa Rockets            16.90      16.64   2 
 16 Sheehan, Riley               Havoc Youth            16.89      16.66   1 
 17 Patterson, Kyla              God's Spee             16.26      16.69   2 
 18 Armstrong, Lyana             Menifee Must                      16.80   1 
 18 Lucas, Justice               God's Spee             16.51      16.80   3 
 20 Taylor, Sharell              Imani Speedc                      16.98   3 
 21 Koch, Jolene                 Temecula Val           17.14      16.99   5 
 22 Peart, Amilyana              Flo-Jo Inter           17.18      17.04   6 
 23 Ware, Olivia                 Mercury San            16.85      17.12   4 
 24 Clemons, Zoe                 Usa Rockets            16.87      17.15   3 
 25 Moten, Azariyah              God's Spee                        17.16   4 
 26 Hendrickson, Silver          Temecula Val           17.34      17.43   5 
 27 Fontenot, Isis               Mercury San            17.47      17.60   2 
 28 Cooper, Nalia                Covina Shoot                      17.69   6 
 29 Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val           18.73      17.79   6 
 30 Duverglas, Journey           Imani Speedc           18.05      17.80   4 
 31 Moore, Aria                  God's Spee             18.10      17.81   3 
 32 Chambers, Autumn             Flo-Jo Inter                      17.83   6 
 33 Tate, Naumratai              Flo-Jo Inter           17.63      18.00   1 
 34 Berry, Kamila                Mercury San            18.06      18.35   4 
 35 Bowlin, Sophia               Havoc Youth                       18.47   5 
 36 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        44-Unattache           17.88      18.64   3 
 37 Estrada, Emsley              Menifee Must                      18.91   2 
 38 McSwain, Kimira              Temecula Val           18.48      18.96   5 
 39 Bolden, Skylar               Flo-Jo Inter           18.20      19.18   2 
 40 Wells, Amiya                 Flo-Jo Inter           19.35      19.33   5 
 41 Estrada, Elise               Menifee Must                      19.83   5 
 42 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           19.46      20.07   1 
 43 Baig, Elliya                 Elite Racing                      20.43   4 
 44 Myers, Azalea                God's Spee             20.42      20.46   4 
 
Event 40  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Avery              Eagles Wings           13.81      14.12q  5 
  2 Kornegay, Karter             44-Unattache           13.90      14.23q  4 
  3 Kornegay, Kyle               44-Unattache           14.04      14.29q  2 
  4 Asante, Harrison             San Diego Wa           14.32      14.33q  3 
  5 Mascarenas, Jaxx             God's Spee             14.25      14.34q  1 
  6 Dawson, Terrell              Step Track             14.50      14.42q  1 
  7 Emenogu, Jordan              Usa Rockets            14.49      14.43q  3 
  8 Davis, Camren                Arizona Trac           15.12      14.46q  4 
  9 Davis, Jordan                Mercury San            14.40      14.63q  6 
 10 Webb, Maverick               SD Elite               15.00      14.95   4 
 11 Dowell, Lathan               God's Spee             14.52      15.05   2 
 12 Lacy, Michael                Unattached                        15.25   6 
 13 Evans Jr., Darius            Flo-Jo Inter           15.52      15.41   3 
 13 Brown, Giovanni              God's Spee                        15.41   4 
 15 Taylor, Jayce                44-Unattache           15.60      15.42   3 
 16 Sams, Khalil                 Step Track             15.31      15.53   2 
 17 Falo-Tauanuu, Jeriah         SD Elite               15.12      15.55   5 
 18 Jones, Zaii                  SD Elite               15.03      15.56   5 
 19 Knowlden, Jaxton             God's Spee             15.52      15.76   6 
 20 Faulkner Jr, William         God's Spee             15.64      15.77   1 
 21 Meynier, Elliot              Junior Maver           16.03      16.03   5 
 22 Anderson, Cobe               Temecula Val           16.36      16.04   2 
 23 Applewhite Jr., Marcus       Flo-Jo Inter                      16.07   2 
 24 Lopez, Zach                  Flo-Jo Inter           15.94      16.08   4 
 25 Dillinger, Ezekiel           Eagles Wings           16.10      16.12   5 
 26 Pert, Elias                  Flo-Jo Inter           15.87      16.15   2 
 27 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           16.60      16.37   6 
 28 Martin, Ma'Kai               Mercury San                       16.40   5 
 29 Evans, Kayden                Flo-Jo Inter                      16.50   1 
 30 Anderson, Cayden             Temecula Val           16.48      16.55   3 
 31 Hall IV, Robert              Havoc Youth            16.28      16.63   4 
 32 Bryant, Stevyon              Mercury San            16.98      16.67   1 
 32 Sanchez Jr., Ismael          Relentless             16.78      16.67   6 
 34 Gholar, Donovan              SD Elite               16.43      16.69   1 
 35 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle                      17.38   1 
 36 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter           17.96      17.47   5 
 37 Taylor, Marcel               Imani Speedc                      17.57   5 
 38 Thompson, Phoenix            Temecula Val           18.02      17.63   5 
 39 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           18.05      17.67   4 
 40 Dukes, Brightlin             SD Elite               16.95      17.72   3 
 40 Anderson, CaRon              Temecula Val           17.63      17.72   2 
 42 Hendrickson, Shiloh          Unattached             18.44      18.17   6 
 43 Quinn, Kaydyn                Inland Valle           18.11      18.33   1 
 44 Hollins, Paris               Usa Rockets            17.64      18.54   4 
 45 Young, Azariah               44-Unattache           18.19      18.61   3 
 46 Tagaloa, Kyler               Relentless                        18.65   4 
 47 Zamorez-Alvarado, Jayden     Relentless             18.05      18.94   2 
 48 Hrncir, Sterling             Generating S           20.06      20.78   3 
 49 Davis, Jiovanni              Covina Shoot                      25.50   3 
 
Event 41  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jasmine              Black Lightn                      12.81q  4 
  1 Black, Lilah                 SD Elite               13.14      12.81q  2 
  3 Verdell, Kaliyah             Step Track             13.41      13.45q  4 
  4 Batts, Divine                Imani Speedc           14.35      13.85q  5 
  5 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             14.08      13.90q  5 
  6 Glover, Ryli                 Usa Rockets            13.85      13.91q  3 
  7 Woods, Ay'Diamond            Mercury San            14.74      14.01q  2 
  8 Berryman, Jeilynn            Black Lightn           13.91      14.07q  1 
  9 Davis, Samiya                Mercury San            14.45      14.17q  4 
 10 Farre, Mariama               Eagles Wings           14.73      14.18   2 
 11 Smith, Emmery                Usa Rockets                       14.25   3 
 12 Parker, Madison              Menifee Must           14.43      14.28   3 
 13 Sellers, Mia                 Junior Maver           14.43      14.49   1 
 14 Emmanuel, Samiyah            God's Spee             14.87      14.58   3 
 15 Coleman, Nyiela              Flo-Jo Inter           14.86      14.66   4 
 16 Sanchez, Janene              Relentless             15.38      15.03   5 
 17 Ulel, Amierah                Temecula Val                      15.09   5 
 18 Ellington, Mia               Temecula Val           15.56      15.37   4 
 19 Strong, Enzi                 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.45   5 
 20 Bowman, Kelsey               Usa Rockets                       15.47   2 
 21 Heiman, Emma                 Leap Squad T                      15.53   4 
 22 Knighten, Blake              33-Unattache           15.99      15.61   4 
 23 Wilson, Reayaura             Menifee Must           16.44      15.64   5 
 24 Anderson, Shekinah           SD Elite               15.44      15.66   5 
 25 Todd, Serenity               Imani Speedc           16.01      15.81   1 
 26 Cablayan, Siena              Temecula Val           16.04      15.94   5 
 27 Williams, La               SD Elite               16.00      16.03   3 
 27 Smith, Jada                  Mercury San            15.64      16.03   2 
 29 Smith, Kali                  Step Track             15.75      16.05   2 
 30 Guan, Marina                 Elite Racing                      16.09   1 
 31 Alexander, Aaliyah           Menifee Must           15.01      16.27   1 
 32 Tate, Fa'Ngaum               Flo-Jo Inter           16.61      16.44   1 
 33 Coleman, Saniyaa             Flo-Jo Inter           17.74      16.55   2 
 34 Lee, Gabriella               SD Elite               17.64      17.29   4 
 35 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           17.00      17.34   3 
 36 Lopez, Fiori                 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.61   2 
 37 Moreno, Mia                  San Diego Wa                      18.88   2 
 
Event 42  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyus, Edward                 Fast Camp At           12.78      12.45q  1 
  2 Bobaly, Dante                Imani Speedc           12.70      12.55q  3 
  3 Xaverius, Eagen              Fast Camp At           13.34      12.89q  6 
  4 Hamilton, Deuce              Usa Rockets            13.19      12.94q  4 
  5 Benford III, Anthony         Imani Speedc                      13.36q  6 
  6 Bell, Kymani                 Step Track             13.41      13.42q  5 
  7 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            13.81      13.54q  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             13.69      13.54q  2 
  9 Haynes, Austin               Fast Camp At           13.87      13.57q  5 
 10 Raymond, Collin              Usa Rockets            14.12      13.60   1 
 11 Almajid, Marques             Step Track             14.14      13.62   3 
 12 Johnson, Branden             Step Track             14.11      13.71   4 
 13 Rascon, Yohan                Mercury San            14.18      13.75   3 
 14 Alexander, Amar              Step Track             14.37      13.79   4 
 15 Underwood, Cayden            Fast Camp At                      13.88   3 
 15 Romo, Luke                   Usa Rockets            13.95      13.88   6 
 17 Dahlen, Derek                Usa Rockets                       14.02   2 
 18 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            14.31      14.27   1 
 19 Evans, LaRon                 Step Track             14.49      14.44   6 
 20 Howard, Maxwell              Menifee Must           14.54      14.52   5 
 21 Tannehill, Tracy             Mercury San                       14.53   5 
 22 Garland ii, Eddie            Imani Speedc           14.80      14.57   2 
 23 Washington, Tezjahn          Mercury San            14.78      14.64   2 
 24 Zamora, Matias               Eagles Wings           15.02      14.75   3 
 25 Evans Jr., Otis              God's Spee             14.93      14.80   4 
 26 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           14.88      14.96   5 
 27 Ellingsworth, Gavin          SD Elite               14.94      15.00   1 
 28 Fields, Markell              Arizona Trac           15.30      15.03   5 
 29 Smith, Steven                Step Track             15.08      15.06   1 
 30 Antoine, Miles               God's Spee             15.04      15.17   3 
 30 Sanders, Qur'an              44-Unattache           15.14      15.17   4 
 32 Marin, Eddy                  Temecula Val           14.90      15.24   6 
 33 Plooy, Isaiah                SD Elite               15.30      15.40   6 
 34 Laws, CJ                     Havoc Youth            15.81      15.50   4 
 35 George, Raylen               Mercury San                       15.53   4 
 36 Parker, Anthony              Menifee Must           15.35      15.56   2 
 37 Reukema, Gavin               Generating S                      15.74   1 
 38 Jones, DaCoryion             Mercury San            15.64      15.76   2 
 39 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           15.73      15.77   5 
 40 Mayes, Mason                 Step Track             16.43      16.09   1 
 41 Barnett, Tyrie               SD Elite               15.75      16.34   6 
 42 Fuller, Jahsirus             Flo-Jo Inter           16.89      16.74   3 
 43 Sherrell, Malachi            Flo-Jo Inter           16.47      16.80   3 
 44 Ortizescobar, Jayden         Temecula Val                      16.99   1 
 45 Young, Alexander             44-Unattache           17.29      17.19   1 
 46 Silva, Jason                 Relentless                        17.54   2 
 47 Garay, Miguel                God's Spee             18.49      18.03   6 
 48 Hodges-Gray, Bentley         SD Elite               19.80      20.22   5 
 
Event 43  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Aniya                 SD Elite               12.70      12.44q  4 
  2 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac           12.38      12.50q  3 
  3 Egans, Dejah                 33-Unattache                      12.65q  6 
  4 Daniels, Daylani             SD Elite               12.50      12.99q  1 
  5 Rascon, Kareli               Mercury San                       13.03q  5 
  6 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             13.34      13.11q  4 
  6 Lacy, Kaahliyah              Unattached                        13.11q  2 
  8 Louis, Dakota                Black Lightn           13.25      13.16q  5 
  9 Brown, Kayla                 Imani Speedc                      13.19q  4 
 10 Allison, Livia               SD Elite               13.45      13.24   6 
 11 Smith-williams, Zariah       Arizona Trac           13.85      13.39   6 
 12 Allison, Evie                SD Elite               13.28      13.57   5 
 13 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            13.99      13.73   1 
 14 Lewis, Elisha                SD Elite               13.68      13.79   2 
 15 Thomas, Imani                Imani Speedc           13.73      13.81   3 
 16 Scott, Rhiley                Temecula Val           14.07      13.89   4 
 17 Delaney, Ava                 Generating S                      13.90   3 
 18 Barnett, Kortnie             SD Elite               13.72      13.92   2 
 19 Banks, Kenzie                San Diego Wa           12.34      13.96   2 
 20 Xu, Kayley                   Havoc Youth                       13.99   3 
 21 Vaughn, Alaiya               Usa Rockets            12.44      14.01   6 
 22 Steel, Zahriya               Mercury San            14.29      14.06   5 
 23 Johnson, Shylei              Arizona Trac           14.36      14.19   4 
 24 Washington, Jaeden           Harriet Tubm                      14.24   5 
 25 Washington, Lashonnah        Flo-Jo Inter           14.08      14.25   5 
 26 Buswell, Hallie              Unattached             14.60      14.30   2 
 27 Bowman, Andreaya             Usa Rockets            14.48      14.31   6 
 28 Akin, Mckenzie               Temecula Val           14.56      14.44   3 
 29 Grunvald, Bianca             Eagles Wings           13.44      14.63   1 
 30 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           14.87      14.91   2 
 31 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            14.38      14.96   1 
 32 Dunford, Madeline            Unattached                        15.10   4 
 33 Tate, Thidasavath            Flo-Jo Inter           15.57      15.13   6 
 34 Perera, Liyana               Eagles Wings           15.22      15.16   3 
 35 Butler, Yariah               Harriet Tubm                      15.20   6 
 36 Judge, Serenity              Harriet Tubm                      15.54   2 
 37 West, Ryann                  Usa Rockets            16.01      15.55   5 
 38 Washington, Lariyah          Flo-Jo Inter           15.95      15.64   4 
 39 Braxton, Khiley              Imani Speedc                      15.79   4 
 40 Gholar, Aaliyah              SD Elite               15.93      16.08   1 
 41 Harper, Dailyn               SD Elite               16.11      16.28   5 
 42 Diosa, Mariana               Leap Squad T                      16.75   1 
 42 Perez Balbuena, Yasmine      Harriet Tubm                      16.75   2 
 44 Joseph, Analia               Mercury San            17.18      16.95   4 
 45 Herriott, Kaliyah            Harriet Tubm                      17.49   1 
 46 Mungai, Anisa                Harriet Tubm                      17.57   2 
 47 Albarran, Mayaeli            Harriet Tubm                      17.81   6 
 48 Dozier, Anai                 Flo-Jo Inter                      20.27   5 
 
Event 44  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Jasir              Mercury San            11.86      11.58q  6 
  2 Prince, Brian                Imani Speedc           11.90      11.61q  4 
  3 Hunter, Amir                 Pacific Coas           11.64      11.63q  5 
  4 Harris Jr., Benjamin         Imani Speedc           11.52      11.70q  7 
  5 Bacon, Devin                 God's Spee             11.66      11.82q  3 
  6 Jones, Damian                SD Elite               12.11      11.87q  2 
  7 Kreiss, Jacob                Fast Camp At           12.27      11.94q  2 
  8 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac           12.37      12.02q  4 
  9 Robinson, Jeremy             44-Unattache           11.82      12.12q  1 
 10 Wayne, Ty'Jean               Flo-Jo Inter           12.55      12.26   5 
 11 Farrell, Aiden               Fast Camp At                      12.39   4 
 12 Durruthy-Faulkner, Dilla     God's Spee             12.38      12.42   6 
 13 Spriggs iii, Edward          Imani Speedc           12.68      12.48   7 
 14 Dunn, Davon                  SD Elite               12.51      12.54   1 
 15 Jackson, Adam                Flo-Jo Inter           12.78      12.96   7 
 16 Watkins, Brandon             Temecula Val           13.33      12.97   2 
 17 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           12.94      13.05   5 
 18 Taylor, Nate                 Fast Camp At           13.46      13.08   6 
 19 Clark, Jeremih               SD Elite               13.07      13.09   3 
 20 De la Cruz, Damian           Flo-Jo Inter           13.27      13.28   1 
 21 Young, Amare                 Flo-Jo Inter           13.28      13.30   6 
 21 Mayers, Julian               Usa Rockets            13.32      13.30   2 
 23 Weaver, Jerryohn B           Flo-Jo Inter           13.31      13.33   4 
 24 Cuadras, Caden               Leap Squad T                      13.37   6 
 24 Henderson-Major, D’ary     Usa Rockets            13.56      13.37   1 
 26 Brown, Darrell               Flo-Jo Inter           14.01      13.41   2 
 27 Hardy, Joel                  Usa Rockets            13.86      13.60   5 
 28 Hicks, Arieon                Flo-Jo Inter                      13.71   1 
 29 Melendez, Ethan              San Diego Wa           13.74      13.78   5 
 30 Smith Jr., Joe               Mercury San            14.06      13.83   2 
 31 Carling, Seth                Usa Rockets            13.97      13.88   4 
 32 Moser, Rocco                 Leap Squad T                      13.90   1 
 33 Smith, Jordan                Mercury San            13.94      13.91   1 
 34 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val           13.68      13.93   3 
 35 Sherrell, Jamari             Flo-Jo Inter                      13.96   2 
 36 Turner, Titus                Imani Speedc           13.84      13.97   7 
 37 Smith, Jayden                Step Track             13.85      14.12   7 
 38 Roberts, Daranee             Step Track             13.95      14.19   6 
 39 Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter                      14.32   2 
 40 Williams, Jah'Mari           Harriet Tubm                      14.34   5 
 41 Mitchell, Amaur’e          SD Elite               14.59      14.49   1 
 42 Wilson, Makisig              Step Track             14.58      14.51   6 
 43 Smith, Darius                Flo-Jo Inter           15.10      14.59   7 
 44 Wolf, Keilon                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.21      14.73   5 
 45 Ogdahl, Michael              Step Track             15.00      14.95   7 
 46 Staycer, Jacob               Fast Camp At           15.59      15.08   3 
 47 Young, Angel                 44-Unattache           15.96      16.52   1 
 48 Bellard, JaShon              Harriet Tubm                      16.64   7 
 49 Brown, Djilo                 Flo-Jo Inter                      18.32   3 
 50 Richmond, Jayden             Imani Speedc           13.39      22.69   4 
 
Event 45  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                SD Elite               13.21      13.42q  1 
  2 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac           13.29      13.44q  2 
  3 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac           14.65      13.56q  1 
  4 Johnson, Sadie               Arizona Trac           14.21      13.97q  1 
  5 Smith, Honey                 SD Elite               13.89      13.98q  2 
  6 Washington, Kemaree          Usa Rockets            14.66      14.48q  2 
  7 Cabusao, Faith               Unattached                        14.55q  1 
  8 Morrello, Sophia             Imani Speedc           15.38      15.25q  2 
  9 Washington, Taneeya          Usa Rockets            15.72      15.66q  1 
 10 Barlow, Ameerah              Harriet Tubm                      15.80   2 
 11 Mattar, Mia                  SD Elite               15.76      15.91   1 
 12 Young, Anita                 44-Unattache                      17.38   2 
 
Event 46  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Jr., De'Shawn         Flo-Jo Inter           11.79      11.64q  3 
  2 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac           12.19      11.77q  1 
  3 Conyer III, Darryl           Generating S                      11.79q  1 
  4 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac                      11.90q  2 
  5 Farinas Jr Jr., Michael      RealResults            11.81      11.93q  2 
  6 Jeffrey, Travis              Fast Camp At           11.98      12.01q  1 
  7 Hamel, Mason                 Arizona Trac           12.51      12.06q  3 
  8 Pennington, Jerimiah         Flo-Jo Inter           12.22      12.25q  2 
  9 Mitchell, Tadd               Fast Camp At                      12.40q  3 
 10 Grady, Caleb                 Leap Squad T                      12.44   3 
 11 Marsh, Xavier                Elite Racing           12.94      12.71   1 
 12 Smith-Mayall, Koa            Fast Camp At           13.03      12.93   2 
 13 Webb, Darian                 Fast Camp At                      13.04   1 
 14 Mason, Dax                   Leap Squad T                      13.05   2 
 14 Haynes Jr. Jr., Alexande     Fast Camp At           12.93      13.05   1 
 16 Lovell, Julian               Fast Camp At           13.45      13.13   2 
 17 Alarcon, Cruz                Leap Squad T                      13.21   2 
 18 Cheung, Luke                 Mercury San            13.44      13.58   3 
 19 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val           13.77      13.73   2 
 20 Alvarado, Joshua             Usa Rockets            13.97      13.74   3 
 21 George, Ryan                 Mercury San            13.60      13.97   1 
 22 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      17.07   1 
 -- Mattar, Anthony              SD Elite               12.31         DQ   3 
 
Event 47  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Guerena, Chloe               33-Unattache                      12.67  
  2 Christian, Camara            Temecula Val                      13.06  
 
Event 48  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jeffrey                 Unattached             11.44      11.56  
  2 Hall, Anthony                44-Unattache                      11.93  
  3 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac           12.86      12.87  
 
Event 49  400 Meter Dash 6U Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Laela              Usa Rockets          1:40.94    1:36.12  
  2 Farmer, Saniyah              Covina Shoot         1:49.14    1:40.36  
  3 Griffin, Iyanah              Mercury San          1:40.85    1:43.38  
  4 Hicks, Kali' V               God's Spee                      1:47.77  
  5 Zamora, Amina                Havoc Youth          1:47.01    1:51.26  
  6 Combest, Cadence             Covina Shoot         1:50.71    1:51.75  
  7 Secaida, Isa                 Dream Team           1:57.04    1:55.27  
 
Event 50  400 Meter Dash 6U Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright Jr., Eli              Havoc Youth                     1:31.12  
  2 Dantzler Jr., Devin          SD Elite             1:37.15    1:34.83  
  3 Hayes Jr., Daniel            Relentless           1:36.81    1:43.70  
  4 Wright, Zy'Aire              Unattached           1:50.09    1:49.98  
  5 Smith, Jeremih               Mercury San                     1:50.21  
  6 Phillips, Judah              Mercury San          1:43.16    1:50.32  
  7 Gomez, Ezra                  Covina Shoot                    2:26.21  
 
Event 51  400 Meter Dash 7-8  Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shine, Imani                 44-Unattache         1:19.85    1:17.88   3 
  2 Escobar, Aliah               God's Spee           1:23.36    1:18.13   3 
  3 Koch, Mae                    Temecula Val                    1:23.68   1 
  4 Cornist, Nava                33-Unattache                    1:23.81   1 
  5 Chavez, Kailyn               Arizona Trac         1:32.54    1:24.61   2 
  6 Sheehan, Taylor              Havoc Youth          1:25.60    1:25.86   3 
  7 Ruffin, Aurelia              33-Unattache         1:29.12    1:26.48   3 
  8 Earls-Gray, Ry’Lee         SD Elite             1:24.85    1:27.67   3 
  9 Copeland, Laila              God's Spee           1:38.79    1:28.07   2 
 10 Hollingsworth, Kelis         Mercury San          1:28.97    1:28.29   3 
 11 Ulel, Sammarah               Temecula Val                    1:31.31   1 
 12 Barder, Abrianna             Usa Rockets          1:27.31    1:32.67   3 
 13 Bolden, Skylar               Flo-Jo Inter         1:30.61    1:33.53   3 
 14 Nwagbuo, Taiyah              Havoc Youth                     1:34.11   1 
 15 Farmer, Alani                Covina Shoot         1:37.01    1:34.82   2 
 16 Delgado, Elliana             Menifee Must         1:33.75    1:34.85   2 
 17 Cole, Leona                  God's Spee           1:31.79    1:35.61   3 
 18 Ballard, Davionna            Mercury San          1:42.95    1:39.46   2 
 19 Jones, Alaura                Temecula Val         1:34.53    1:39.65   2 
 20 Dooley, Adara                Mercury San          1:56.07    1:41.99   2 
 21 Coleman, Emily               Inland Valle         1:45.59    1:42.41   2 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 7-8  Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rascon, Cruz                 Mercury San          1:16.04    1:11.98   4 
  2 Sanchez, Major               44-Unattache         1:17.67    1:17.36   4 
  3 Arenas, Pedro                Usa Rockets          1:23.66    1:19.36   4 
  4 Isaacson, Camden             Havoc Youth          1:25.29    1:19.75   3 
  5 Mayes, McCaleb               Step Track           1:27.67    1:20.05   3 
  6 Rauls, Messiah               Mercury San          1:22.96    1:20.07   4 
  7 Howard, Harrison             Menifee Must         1:20.20    1:20.35   4 
  8 Elasrag, Farris              San Diego Wa         1:20.09    1:21.41   4 
  9 Jones iii, Preston           SD Elite             1:19.57    1:21.43   4 
 10 Hunter, Avery                Pacific Coas         1:25.10    1:21.71   4 
 11 Perkins, Nehemiah            SD Elite             1:26.38    1:22.06   3 
 12 Bobaly, Carson               Imani Speedc         1:28.58    1:23.25   3 
 13 Blackwood, Lionel            SD Elite             1:27.02    1:24.08   3 
 14 Falo-Tauanuu, Shiloh         SD Elite             1:25.32    1:24.13   3 
 15 Finney, Emory                Flo-Jo Inter         1:31.94    1:28.23   3 
 16 Onyango, Austin              God's Spee           1:37.36    1:28.60   2 
 17 Henry, Julian                Havoc Youth          1:28.73    1:31.60   3 
 18 Goodrich, Andre              Junior Maver         1:29.91    1:33.47   3 
 19 Moore, Kyrie                 SD Elite             1:37.42    1:33.90   2 
 20 Lanning, Chase               Elite Racing         1:41.86    1:39.42   2 
 21 Royster, Legend              Imani Speedc                    1:41.14   1 
 22 Winton, Eli                  Usa Rockets          1:45.26    1:42.86   2 
 23 Osgood, Bronson              Generating S                    1:44.40   2 
 24 Craig, River                 Step Track           1:48.48    1:44.95   2 
 25 Tzinberg, Levon              Temecula Val                    1:47.90   1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paris               Imani Speedc         1:13.04    1:09.68   5 
  2 Jackson, Skii                Imani Speedc                    1:11.65   2 
  3 Levingston, Deja             Menifee Must         1:14.40    1:11.89   5 
  4 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.82    1:13.10   5 
  5 Adams, Bailee                33-Unattache         1:14.49    1:13.43   5 
  6 Leflore, Presley             Imani Speedc         1:14.54    1:14.27   5 
  7 Simpson, Kali                33-Unattache         1:17.57    1:15.40   5 
  8 Batts, Dream                 Imani Speedc         1:16.11    1:16.80   5 
  9 Ingraham, Laurianne          Menifee Must         1:21.05    1:17.06   4 
 10 Bryant, Khloe                Imani Speedc         1:15.94    1:17.48   5 
 11 Rivers, Ariele               God's Spee                      1:17.55   1 
 12 Golden, Ariah                Usa Rockets          1:21.99    1:17.98   4 
 13 Pitchford, Willow            Imani Speedc         1:21.75    1:18.80   4 
 14 Jones, Alysse                Temecula Val         1:19.89    1:21.55   5 
 15 Sheehan, Riley               Havoc Youth          1:21.33    1:22.93   4 
 16 Taylor, Naomi                Inland Valle         1:26.22    1:24.02   4 
 17 Lambert, Naima               SD Elite             1:24.97    1:25.54   4 
 18 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa         1:22.58    1:25.83   4 
 19 Blackwood, Nyla              SD Elite             1:25.56    1:25.93   4 
 20 Mitchell, Analiya            God's Spee           1:28.41    1:25.96   3 
 21 Hendrickson, Silver          Temecula Val         1:35.27    1:27.33   2 
 22 Koch, Jolene                 Temecula Val         1:28.41    1:28.21   3 
 23 Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val         1:32.65    1:28.28   3 
 24 Moore, Aria                  God's Spee           1:34.24    1:29.39   3 
 25 Esparza, Isabella            Menifee Must         1:26.56    1:29.95   4 
 26 Cooper, Nalia                Covina Shoot                    1:30.47   1 
 27 Santoyo, Jayda               SD Elite             1:36.29    1:32.06   2 
 28 Gambrell, Phoenix            Temecula Val         1:44.64    1:32.07   2 
 29 Carter, Aeris                Menifee Must         1:27.90    1:32.42   3 
 30 Guise, Sadie                 Menifee Must         1:29.76    1:32.49   3 
 31 Brockett, Florence           Covina Shoot                    1:36.08   1 
 32 Fontenot, Isis               Mercury San          1:35.10    1:37.80   3 
 33 Cook, Averie                 Menifee Must         1:41.68    1:39.69   2 
 34 Melendez, Ellyana            San Diego Wa         1:52.77    2:01.87   2 
 
Event 54  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kornegay, Kyle               44-Unattache         1:05.54    1:04.60   5 
  2 Kornegay, Karter             44-Unattache         1:04.19    1:04.68   5 
  3 Dawson, Terrell              Step Track           1:07.07    1:07.35   5 
  4 Webb, Maverick               SD Elite             1:08.37    1:08.33   5 
  5 Cunningham, Derrion          Imani Speedc         1:11.92    1:09.64   5 
  6 Davis, Camren                Arizona Trac                    1:10.02   2 
  7 Mascarenas, Jaxx             God's Spee           1:16.27    1:10.63   4 
  8 Asante, Harrison             San Diego Wa                    1:11.74   2 
  9 Taylor, Jayce                44-Unattache         1:13.94    1:11.88   5 
 10 Emenogu, Jordan              Usa Rockets          1:14.55    1:13.53   5 
 11 Brown, Chandler              Arizona Trac         1:15.13    1:13.55   5 
 12 Sams, Khalil                 Step Track           1:13.13    1:13.65   5 
 13 Royster, Daniel              Imani Speedc                    1:13.93   1 
 14 Huseynli Borsella, Raul      Step Track           1:15.75    1:15.48   4 
 15 Pert, Elias                  Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.18    1:15.64   4 
 16 Gambrell, Maxwell            Temecula Val         1:18.19    1:15.75   4 
 17 Jones, Zaii                  SD Elite             1:19.49    1:16.89   4 
 18 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth                     1:17.75   2 
 19 Davis, Jordan                Mercury San          1:17.47    1:18.66   4 
 20 Swickheimer, Paul            SD Elite             1:22.73    1:19.25   4 
 21 Braxton, Kayden              Imani Speedc         1:17.49    1:19.69   4 
 22 Faulkner Jr, William         God's Spee                      1:24.11   2 
 23 Meynier, Elliot              Junior Maver                    1:24.54   2 
 24 Young Jr, Kydrickk           Mercury San                     1:25.01   1 
 25 Taylor, Marcel               Imani Speedc                    1:26.35   2 
 26 Hernandez, Liam              Menifee Must                    1:26.36   2 
 27 Ramirez, Lucca               Generating S                    1:26.48   3 
 28 Carson, Kendrick             Urban Heat           1:26.98    1:27.44   3 
 29 Worrall, Nicolas             San Diego Wa         1:24.53    1:28.10   3 
 30 Sanchez Jr., Ismael          Relentless                      1:32.15   1 
 31 Sumer, Conner                San Diego Wa         1:49.07    1:36.81   3 
 32 Thompson, Phoenix            Temecula Val         1:41.44    1:40.26   3 
 33 Alejandre, Damien            San Diego Wa         1:38.13    1:41.23   3 
 
Event 55  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Brooklynn          Black Lightn         1:03.04    1:03.98   3 
  2 Combest, Leeah               Covina Shoot         1:05.85    1:05.61   3 
  3 North, Zora                  Mercury San          1:03.16    1:06.37   3 
  4 Rodriguez, Juliana           SD Elite             1:08.98    1:09.82   3 
  5 Berryman, Jeilynn            Black Lightn                    1:10.00   1 
  6 Hollins, Keilani             Usa Rockets          1:10.60    1:10.88   3 
  7 Ulel, Amierah                Temecula Val                    1:13.60   1 
  8 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter         1:20.45    1:13.95   2 
  9 Ramirez, Carolina            Generating S         1:14.53    1:14.39   3 
 10 Parrish, Christina           Mercury San          1:15.05    1:14.54   2 
 11 Lewis, LaNae                 SD Elite             1:14.59    1:15.78   3 
 12 Nolan, Lyric                 God's Spee                      1:16.05   1 
 13 Rosenthal, Mia               Junior Maver                    1:16.73   1 
 14 Patgaonkar, Eva              Eagles Wings                    1:17.02   1 
 15 Wilson, Reayaura             Menifee Must         1:14.99    1:19.26   3 
 16 Knighten, Blake              33-Unattache         1:27.65    1:22.65   2 
 17 Smith, Jada                  Mercury San                     1:23.20   1 
 18 Araiza, Irie                 Relentless                      1:23.40   1 
 19 Dawes, A'Rissa               Harriet Tubm                    1:30.00   1 
 20 Camacho, Valaria             Harriet Tubm                    1:38.44   1 
 
Event 56  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bobaly, Dante                Imani Speedc           59.60      59.13   4 
  2 Almajid, Marques             Step Track           1:00.91    1:01.35   4 
  3 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track           1:02.50    1:03.60   4 
  4 Benford III, Anthony         Imani Speedc         1:05.67    1:03.66   4 
  5 Johnson, Branden             Step Track           1:02.52    1:03.71   4 
  6 Alexander, Amar              Step Track           1:05.58    1:04.38   4 
  7 Evans, LaRon                 Step Track           1:10.16    1:07.35   3 
  8 Bell, Kymani                 Step Track           1:03.07    1:07.63   4 
  9 Phillips, Khalil             Usa Rockets          1:07.56    1:08.30   4 
 10 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth          1:09.74    1:08.91   3 
 11 Tzinberg, Indiana            Temecula Val         1:11.96    1:09.58   3 
 12 Cobb, Weston                 Eagles Wings                    1:10.07   1 
 13 Tannehill, Tracy             Mercury San          1:09.90    1:10.09   3 
 14 Eleby, Kendrick              Mercury San          1:08.74    1:10.24   4 
 15 Garland ii, Eddie            Imani Speedc         1:13.68    1:10.91   3 
 16 Davis, Daviyon               God's Spee           1:15.78    1:11.24   2 
 17 Joaquin, Xaiden Elijah       Temecula Val         1:11.11    1:12.58   3 
 18 Baldwin, Drake               Generating S                    1:13.59   1 
 19 Gainey, Adrien               Dream Team           1:09.73    1:15.66   3 
 20 Morris II, Dominique         God's Spee           1:22.73    1:16.15   2 
 21 Franklin IV, Patrick         Mercury San                     1:17.35   1 
 22 Delgado, Cruz                Menifee Must         1:14.48    1:18.06   3 
 23 Shepherd, Michael            Mercury San          1:24.40    1:18.85   1 
 24 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San          1:17.29    1:19.50   2 
 25 Namboothiri, Joshua          San Diego Wa         1:20.31    1:19.87   2 
 26 Soto, Jael                   Temecula Val         1:16.75    1:20.68   2 
 27 Brown Jr., Bonjovi           Mercury San                     1:21.75   1 
 28 Jefferson, Jude              Usa Rockets          1:19.66    1:25.28   2 
 29 Antoine, Miles               God's Spee                      1:26.98   2 
 30 George, Raylen               Mercury San                     1:31.76   2 
 31 Hernandez, Aaron             Harriet Tubm                    1:35.44   1 
 32 Fuller, Anthony              Harriet Tubm                    1:41.66   1 
 33 Gentry-Booth, Kaiden         Harriet Tubm                    1:48.60   1 
 
Event 57  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rascon, Kareli               Mercury San          1:01.45      59.79   4 
  2 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac         1:06.39      59.84   4 
  3 Jackson, Milani              SD Elite             1:02.60    1:01.01   4 
  4 Bryant, Kennedy              Imani Speedc         1:01.86    1:01.05   4 
  5 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth                     1:03.39   1 
  6 Egans, Dejah                 33-Unattache         1:04.96    1:03.82   4 
  7 Delaney, Ava                 Generating S                    1:04.14   1 
  8 Miller, Leah                 SD Elite                        1:04.74   2 
  9 Steel, Zahriya               Mercury San          1:07.86    1:05.90   3 
 10 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          1:05.40    1:05.99   4 
 11 Barnett, Kortnie             SD Elite             1:05.58    1:06.04   4 
 12 Islam, Asia                  Imani Speedc         1:10.28    1:06.21   3 
 13 Jones, Regan                 SD Elite             1:08.32    1:06.60   3 
 14 Ofina, Lane                  Junior Maver         1:06.84    1:07.28   4 
 15 Akin, Mckenzie               Temecula Val         1:08.56    1:08.73   3 
 16 Soricelli, Simone            San Diego Wa         1:07.83    1:10.20   4 
 17 Polite, Michele              Mercury San          1:09.72    1:13.05   3 
 18 Jordan, Tyliah               44-Unattache                    1:15.19   1 
 19 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         1:20.96    1:16.23   2 
 20 Jones, Rian                  SD Elite             1:12.91    1:16.59   3 
 20 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa                    1:16.59   1 
 22 Zaky, Ruby                   San Diego Wa                    1:16.80   1 
 23 Butler, Yariah               Harriet Tubm                    1:22.60   1 
 24 Cordova, Evelyn              Menifee Must                    1:23.47   2 
 25 Sanchez, Alina               SD Elite             1:25.26    1:24.19   2 
 26 Diosa, Mariana               Leap Squad T                    1:28.77   1 
 27 Canfield, Dannie             Menifee Must         1:31.68    1:32.89   2 
 
Event 58  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Devin                 God's Spee             53.91      52.58   5 
  2 Hunter, Amir                 Pacific Coas           52.97      52.81   5 
  3 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac           53.89      55.05   5 
  4 Robinson, Jeremy             44-Unattache           55.31      55.92   5 
  5 Harris Jr., Benjamin         Imani Speedc                      56.37   2 
  6 Bryant, Jeremiah             Imani Speedc                      56.53   1 
  7 Wayne, Ty'Jean               Flo-Jo Inter           59.37      56.62   5 
  8 Cunningham, DeMir            Imani Speedc           58.69      56.73   5 
  9 Gray, Abdul                  SD Elite               57.00      56.97   5 
 10 Buswell, Keith               SD Elite               57.91      57.29   5 
 11 Spriggs iii, Edward          Imani Speedc         1:01.81      57.91   4 
 12 Young, Amare                 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:02.58   1 
 13 Cuadras, Caden               Leap Squad T                    1:03.58   1 
 14 Smith, Jayden                Step Track           1:05.80    1:03.84   4 
 15 Mitchell, Amaur’e          SD Elite             1:10.66    1:03.86   3 
 16 Nwadike, Kenneth             Mercury San          1:02.95    1:03.95   4 
 17 Mayers, Julian               Usa Rockets                     1:04.62   1 
 18 Henderson-Major, D’ary     Usa Rockets                     1:05.17   1 
 19 Smith, Darius                Flo-Jo Inter         1:24.42    1:05.39   2 
 20 Watkins, Brandon             33-Unattache                    1:06.20   2 
 21 Henderson, Chase             Flo-Jo Inter         1:06.51    1:06.40   4 
 22 Jones, Isaiah                Imani Speedc         1:05.56    1:06.53   4 
 23 Roberts, Daranee             Step Track           1:09.79    1:07.06   3 
 24 Oliver jr, Deandre           Imani Speedc         1:09.95    1:07.15   3 
 25 Smith, Jordan                Mercury San          1:08.76    1:07.46   3 
 26 Smith Jr., Joe               Mercury San          1:09.82    1:07.71   3 
 27 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val         1:13.33    1:09.09   2 
 28 Tagaloa, Kaiden              Relentless           1:12.20    1:09.97   3 
 29 Alvarez, Tiago               Leap Squad T                    1:10.31   1 
 30 Dotter, Henry                Fast Camp At                    1:11.47   1 
 31 Wolf, Keilon                 Flo-Jo Inter         1:11.55    1:11.84   3 
 32 Molina, Jonathan             God's Spee           1:13.00    1:12.95   2 
 33 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val         1:14.15    1:13.02   2 
 34 Staycer, Jacob               Fast Camp At                    1:13.75   1 
 35 Ogdahl, Michael              Step Track           1:10.71    1:15.83   3 
 36 Matias, Leland               God's Spee           1:23.94    1:23.62   2 
 37 Bellard, JaShon              Harriet Tubm                    1:24.63   1 
 
Event 59  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac         1:18.69    1:09.73  
  2 Washington, Kemaree          Usa Rockets          1:11.70    1:12.80  
  3 Smith, Honey                 SD Elite             1:08.56    1:18.37  
  4 Washington, Taneeya          Usa Rockets          1:26.49    1:30.42  
 
Event 60  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              44-Unattache                      52.53   1 
  2 Conyer III, Darryl           Generating S           54.23      54.08   2 
  3 Taylor Jr., De'Shawn         Flo-Jo Inter           56.62      54.71   2 
  4 Christian, Carmelo           Temecula Val           57.06      55.94   2 
  5 Huff, Logan                  Fast Camp At           58.47      56.57   2 
  6 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac           58.84      57.98   2 
  7 Hamel, Mason                 Arizona Trac           58.54      58.37   2 
  8 Alarcon, Cruz                Leap Squad T                      58.55   1 
  9 Pennington, Jerimiah         Flo-Jo Inter                      59.21   1 
 10 Gainey, Anthony              44-Unattache                    1:02.70   1 
 11 Mason, Dax                   Leap Squad T                    1:04.78   1 
 12 Lovell, Julian               Fast Camp At                    1:05.57   1 
 13 Meathe, Mason                Eagles Wings                    1:06.90   1 
 14 Cheung, Luke                 Mercury San          1:06.60    1:08.10   2 
 
Event 62  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anthony                44-Unattache                      53.36  
 
Event 64  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamorez-Alvarado, Jayden     Relentless                     11:46.39  
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Chloe               Usa Rockets         14:17.98   13:04.22  
 
Event 66  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ayden                Pacific Coas        10:45.94   11:27.25  
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 6U Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barard, Eliana               Menifee Must           40.12      39.31   4 
  2 Griffin, Iyanah              Mercury San            43.65      42.00   4 
  3 Hamilton, Laela              Usa Rockets            43.08      42.10   4 
  4 Whitfield, Mila              Flo-Jo Inter           42.75      42.29   4 
  5 Zamora, Amina                Havoc Youth            46.79      43.10   3 
  6 Dillinger, Kenzie            44-Unattache           43.63      43.42   4 
  7 Price, Kenya                 Flo-Jo Inter           42.20      43.64   4 
  8 Sherrell, Te'Leya            Flo-Jo Inter           43.49      44.35   4 
  9 Hicks, Kali' V               God's Spee                        44.62   1 
 10 Diaz - Tauanuu, Manaia       SD Elite               45.82      45.05   3 
 11 Farmer, Saniyah              Covina Shoot                      45.81   2 
 12 Mitchell, Mckenzi            God's Spee             49.47      46.34   3 
 13 Wilson, Jamya                God's Spee             48.20      46.73   3 
 14 Holt, Brooklyn               Pacific Coas           49.58      46.84   2 
 15 Franco, Amelia               Usa Rockets            48.98      48.96   3 
 16 Castro, Leila'kay            Unattached             48.25      51.08   3 
 17 Braxton, Kasey-Bo            Imani Speedc           51.69      52.93   2 
 18 Hendrickson, T'Ika           Unattached                        53.21   1 
 19 Plooy, Ava                   SD Elite             1:03.26    1:00.02   2 
 20 Lacy, Nasiyah                Unattached                      1:03.10   1 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 6U Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright Jr., Eli              Havoc Youth            42.23      37.69   3 
  2 Dowell, Landon               God's Spee             40.14      37.87   3 
  3 Hayes Jr., Daniel            Relentless             39.16      40.32   3 
  4 Batts Jr., David             Black Lightn           43.60      40.35   3 
  5 Wright, Zy'Aire              Unattached             43.12      41.58   3 
  6 Jackson, Kasyn               Flo-Jo Inter           44.29      42.87   3 
  7 Rodriguez, Micah             Step Track             46.27      44.86   2 
  8 Lee, Julius                  SD Elite               41.87      44.93   3 
  9 Johnson-Castro, Kaiden       Mercury San                       46.29   1 
 10 Glover, Braxton              Mercury San                       47.45   1 
 11 Evans, Christian             Flo-Jo Inter                      49.06   2 
 12 Cook, Kason                  Menifee Must           47.36      49.34   2 
 13 Panza, Ayden                 Flo-Jo Inter                      51.31   2 
 14 Myers II, Keith              God's Spee             51.58      51.64   2 
 15 Nichols, Logan               Usa Rockets                     1:04.98   2 
 16 Gomez, Ezra                  Covina Shoot                    1:08.60   1 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 7-8  Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shine, Imani                 44-Unattache           33.99      33.37   4 
  2 Hunter, Samiya               SD Elite               34.32      33.46   4 
  3 Myers, Ava                   God's Spee                        33.68   1 
  4 Glover, Paige                Usa Rockets            36.13      35.22   4 
  5 Chavez, Kailyn               Arizona Trac           35.90      36.42   4 
  6 Cornist, Nava                33-Unattache                      36.73   1 
  7 Ruffin, Aurelia              33-Unattache           37.88      37.53   4 
  8 Dillinger, Zoe               44-Unattache           38.54      37.86   4 
  9 Sherrell, Zaleia             Flo-Jo Inter           42.39      38.37   3 
 10 Cherry, Hazel                God's Spee             47.99      38.47   2 
 11 Barder, Abrianna             Usa Rockets            36.31      38.60   4 
 12 Sinegal, Mary                Flo-Jo Inter           38.45      38.68   4 
 13 Ellingsworth, Adalyn         SD Elite               40.32      38.74   3 
 14 Ulel, Sammarah               Temecula Val                      38.89   2 
 15 Lambkins, Aliyah             Imani Speedc                      39.04   1 
 16 Hughes, Kaomi                Usa Rockets            40.77      40.33   3 
 17 Jones, Alaura                Temecula Val           45.04      41.04   2 
 18 Brandon, Nia                 God's Spee             42.49      41.19   3 
 19 Bolden, Chanel               Flo-Jo Inter                      41.80   1 
 20 Taitano-Cottingham, Nala     SD Elite               41.79      42.42   3 
 21 Moore, L'Oreal               Arizona Trac           44.03      42.51   2 
 22 Brown, Kinsley               Arizona Trac           43.21      42.70   3 
 23 Young, Alora                 44-Unattache           46.23      43.08   2 
 24 Cherry, Jon'Vieve            God's Spee             48.67      43.48   2 
 25 Coleman, Emily               Inland Valle           47.02      43.78   2 
 26 Franco, Sophia               Usa Rockets            48.38      45.84   2 
 27 Polanco, Alaiyah             Flo-Jo Inter                      51.66   1 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 7-8  Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Roland                Usa Rockets            32.43      31.13   6 
  2 Jones, Bashieff              Mercury San            36.22      32.62   6 
  3 Applewhite, Jayceon          Flo-Jo Inter           33.38      32.91   6 
  4 Bryant, Dez                  Arizona Trac           34.87      32.96   6 
  5 Howard, Harrison             Menifee Must           34.53      33.77   6 
  6 Scott, Jayce                 Unattached             33.93      34.16   6 
  7 Castaneda, Makhari           SD Elite               34.30      34.59   6 
  8 Glover, Steven               Usa Rockets            38.26      35.32   5 
  9 Kalejaiye, Emmanuel          Menifee Must                      35.78   3 
  9 Bobaly, Carson               Imani Speedc           36.22      35.78   6 
 11 Tucker, Jax                  SD Elite               36.85      35.91   5 
 12 Mascarenas, Jonah            God's Spee             39.86      36.10   4 
 13 Mayes, McCaleb               Step Track             38.15      36.22   5 
 14 Falo-Tauanuu, Shiloh         SD Elite               36.52      36.23   6 
 15 Vaultz, Chase                Imani Speedc           36.61      36.29   5 
 16 Patterson, Royel             Flo-Jo Inter           36.53      36.51   5 
 17 De La Vega, Dominic          Usa Rockets            37.70      36.69   5 
 18 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           37.19      36.81   5 
 19 Blackwood, Lionel            SD Elite               36.60      36.98   5 
 20 Gray, Steven                 Flo-Jo Inter                      37.01   2 
 21 Finney, Emory                Flo-Jo Inter           40.43      37.17   4 
 22 Grennell, Grant              Menifee Must           41.76      38.04   4 
 23 Royster, Legend              Imani Speedc           39.19      39.01   4 
 24 Onyango, Austin              God's Spee             42.81      39.39   3 
 25 Davis, Reggieon              Mercury San            44.20      40.13   3 
 26 Moore, Kyrie                 SD Elite               40.34      40.74   4 
 27 Perkins, Isaiah              SD Elite               40.47      40.90   4 
 28 Wilson, Achelous             Menifee Must           42.31      41.26   3 
 29 Evans, Josiah                Flo-Jo Inter                      41.65   1 
 30 Mixon, Jalen                 Mercury San            40.19      42.14   4 
 31 Winton, Eli                  Usa Rockets            48.98      43.08   3 
 32 Craig, River                 Step Track                        43.62   1 
 33 Gray, Francisco              Flo-Jo Inter                      44.93   2 
 34 Lopez, Max                   Flo-Jo Inter           41.87      44.94   4 
 35 Lanning, Chase               Elite Racing           45.95      45.58   3 
 36 Taylor, Yacin                Inland Valle           46.87      46.96   3 
 37 Fuller, Keith                Flo-Jo Inter                      53.13   2 
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buswell, Jane                Unattached             31.98      30.16   6 
  2 Quinn, Zayla                 Usa Rockets            31.44      30.20   6 
  3 Emenogu, Jiselle             Usa Rockets            31.23      30.93   6 
  4 Brown, Ava                   Mercury San                       32.36   1 
  5 Falo-Tauanuu, Faiiluga       SD Elite               34.51      32.52   5 
  6 Adams, Bailee                33-Unattache           33.57      32.56   6 
  7 McCoy, Maliyah               Menifee Must           33.56      32.62   6 
  8 Grant, Carly                 God's Spee             34.26      33.03   5 
  9 Rodriguez, Jayla             SD Elite               33.64      33.14   6 
 10 Batts, Dream                 Imani Speedc           34.88      33.15   5 
 11 Jones, Alysse                Temecula Val           33.26      33.18   6 
 12 Patterson, Kyla              God's Spee             35.76      33.41   5 
 13 Goodrich, Mariah             Junior Maver           34.12      33.42   6 
 14 Gray, Anaya                  SD Elite               32.34      34.19   6 
 15 Mitchell, Analiya            God's Spee             36.66      34.68   4 
 16 Mercer, Zya                  Usa Rockets            36.10      35.50   5 
 17 Armstrong, Lyana             Menifee Must                      35.96   1 
 18 Taylor, Sharell              Imani Speedc                      36.03   2 
 19 Clemons, Zoe                 Usa Rockets            35.90      36.53   5 
 20 Moten, Azariyah              God's Spee             36.18      36.70   4 
 21 Duverglas, Journey           Imani Speedc           37.70      36.95   4 
 22 Berry, Kamila                Mercury San            41.56      37.17   3 
 23 Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val           39.78      37.30   3 
 24 Taylor, Naomi                Inland Valle           37.07      37.84   4 
 25 Lambert, Naima               SD Elite               36.05      37.93   5 
 26 McSwain, Kimira              Temecula Val           43.29      38.08   3 
 27 Moore, Aria                  God's Spee             44.11      38.46   2 
 28 Lucas, Justice               God's Spee             36.53      38.56   4 
 29 Fontenot, Isis               Mercury San            39.47      38.85   3 
 30 Gambrell, Phoenix            Temecula Val           41.25      39.07   3 
 31 Blackwood, Nyla              SD Elite               36.85      39.09   4 
 32 Santoyo, Jayda               SD Elite               37.17      39.59   4 
 32 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        44-Unattache           38.85      39.59   3 
 34 Chambers, Autumn             Flo-Jo Inter                      40.70   1 
 35 Melendez, Ellyana            San Diego Wa                      49.91   2 
 
Event 72  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kornegay, Kyle               44-Unattache           28.88      28.45   6 
  2 Kornegay, Karter             44-Unattache           28.74      28.47   6 
  3 Robinson, Avery              Eagles Wings                      28.52   2 
  4 Asante, Harrison             San Diego Wa           29.98      29.08   6 
  5 Davis, Camren                Arizona Trac           30.72      29.45   6 
  6 Emenogu, Jordan              Usa Rockets            29.97      30.48   6 
  7 Jones, Zaii                  SD Elite               31.32      30.63   6 
  8 Brown, Chandler              Arizona Trac           32.68      31.03   5 
  9 Cunningham, Derrion          Imani Speedc           31.61      31.16   5 
 10 Dowell, Lathan               God's Spee             30.70      31.20   6 
 11 Gambrell, Maxwell            Temecula Val           33.50      31.23   4 
 12 Sams, Khalil                 Step Track             33.27      31.39   5 
 13 Royster, Daniel              Imani Speedc           33.00      31.45   5 
 14 Brown, Giovanni              God's Spee                        31.82   1 
 15 Cain, Karter                 Menifee Must           32.57      32.53   5 
 16 Falo-Tauanuu, Jeriah         SD Elite               32.41      32.54   5 
 17 Whisenton, Justin            Menifee Must           32.65      32.58   5 
 18 Dillinger, Ezekiel           Eagles Wings           38.54      32.68   3 
 19 Williams, KeMari             Mercury San            34.37      32.91   4 
 20 Anderson, Cobe               Temecula Val                      33.10   1 
 21 Pegg, Connor                 Eagles Wings                      33.30   1 
 22 Evans Jr., Darius            Flo-Jo Inter           33.54      33.49   4 
 23 Applewhite Jr., Marcus       Flo-Jo Inter                      33.58   1 
 24 Davis, Jordan                Mercury San            30.99      33.68   6 
 25 Anderson, Cayden             Temecula Val                      33.92   1 
 26 Lacy, Michael                Unattached                        34.01   2 
 27 Hall IV, Robert              Havoc Youth                       34.45   1 
 28 Braxton, Kayden              Imani Speedc           34.37      34.60   4 
 29 Evans, Kayden                Flo-Jo Inter                      35.74   2 
 30 Carson, Kendrick             38-Unattache                      35.77   2 
 31 Faulkner, Christian          God's Spee             39.24      36.22   3 
 32 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter           38.97      36.29   3 
 33 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           35.82      36.31   4 
 34 Williams, KaLiam             Mercury San            39.89      36.43   3 
 35 Ramirez, Lucca               Generating S                      37.10   2 
 36 Taylor, Marcel               Imani Speedc                      37.60   1 
 37 Anderson, CaRon              Temecula Val                      37.63   2 
 38 Hendrickson, Shiloh          Unattached                        37.84   1 
 39 Sanchez Jr., Ismael          Relentless             36.11      37.92   4 
 40 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           38.31      38.18   3 
 41 Dukes, Brightlin             SD Elite               35.93      38.84   4 
 42 Zamorez-Alvarado, Jayden     Relentless             37.74      39.48   3 
 43 Young, Azariah               44-Unattache           40.20      39.90   3 
 44 Tagaloa, Kyler               Relentless                        40.04   2 
 45 Sumer, Conner                San Diego Wa           43.87      40.43   3 
 46 Hrncir, Sterling             Generating S           42.10      43.69   2 
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Brooklynn          Black Lightn           26.59      26.41   6 
  2 Wilson, Jasmine              Black Lightn                      26.54   2 
  3 Black, Lilah                 SD Elite               27.30      26.61   6 
  4 Verdell, Kaliyah             Step Track             28.09      28.17   6 
  5 Batts, Divine                Imani Speedc           29.48      29.43   6 
  6 Emmanuel, Samiyah            God's Spee             30.63      29.45   6 
  7 Glover, Ryli                 Usa Rockets            30.21      29.82   6 
  8 Davis, Samiya                Mercury San            30.74      29.84   5 
  9 Rodriguez, Juliana           SD Elite               30.35      30.17   6 
 10 Sellers, Mia                 Junior Maver           30.74      30.23   6 
 11 Parker, Madison              Menifee Must           30.84      30.45   5 
 12 Smith, Emmery                Usa Rockets                       30.46   1 
 13 Coleman, Nyiela              Flo-Jo Inter           30.78      30.83   5 
 14 Strong, Enzi                 Flo-Jo Inter                      31.49   3 
 15 Ulel, Amierah                Temecula Val                      31.90   3 
 16 Sanchez, Janene              Relentless             32.87      32.25   5 
 17 Smith, Kali                  Step Track             33.46      32.47   5 
 18 Dowell, Lauryn               God's Spee             33.87      32.61   4 
 19 Ellington, Mia               Temecula Val           33.00      32.79   5 
 20 Ramirez, Carolina            Generating S                      32.89   2 
 21 Bowman, Kelsey               Usa Rockets                       32.93   3 
 22 Anderson, Shekinah           SD Elite               32.21      32.98   5 
 23 Williams, La               SD Elite               34.75      33.52   4 
 24 Patgaonkar, Eva              Eagles Wings           33.81      33.71   4 
 25 Ward, Lyric                  Harriet Tubm                      34.21   1 
 26 Lewis, LaNae                 SD Elite               35.24      34.47   4 
 27 Knighten, Blake              33-Unattache           33.56      35.31   5 
 28 Dawes, A'Rissa               Harriet Tubm                      35.72   3 
 29 Granberry, Treasure          Harriet Tubm                      35.76   3 
 30 Araiza, Irie                 Relentless                        36.16   3 
 31 Piatek, Clara                Harriet Tubm                      36.20   3 
 32 Lee, Gabriella               SD Elite               36.45      36.32   4 
 33 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           36.86      37.45   4 
 34 Herriott, K'Mari             Harriet Tubm                      40.01   2 
 35 Shorter, Khendall            Harriet Tubm                      40.05   2 
 36 Camacho, Valaria             Harriet Tubm                      40.92   2 
 37 Moreno, Mia                  San Diego Wa           43.16      42.38   3 
 
Event 74  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bobaly, Dante                Imani Speedc           26.08      25.71   6 
  2 Hamilton, Deuce              Usa Rockets            27.45      26.99   6 
  3 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             27.70      27.37   6 
  4 Benford III, Anthony         Imani Speedc           27.96      27.44   6 
  5 Bell, Kymani                 Step Track             27.82      27.46   6 
  6 Almajid, Marques             Step Track             28.32      27.95   6 
  7 Raymond, Collin              Usa Rockets            28.70      28.02   5 
  8 Alexander, Amar              Step Track             29.32      28.24   5 
  9 Romo, Luke                   Usa Rockets            28.43      28.95   6 
 10 Underwood, Cayden            Fast Camp At                      29.03   1 
 11 Dahlen, Derek                Usa Rockets                       29.05   2 
 12 Evans, LaRon                 Step Track             30.69      29.55   5 
 13 Howard, Maxwell              Menifee Must           31.00      29.91   5 
 14 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            31.09      30.39   5 
 15 Garland ii, Eddie            Imani Speedc           30.77      30.45   5 
 16 McGee, Amontay               Harriet Tubm                      30.77   2 
 17 Fields, Markell              Arizona Trac           31.47      30.93   5 
 18 Franklin IV, Patrick         Mercury San            32.17      31.05   4 
 19 Washington, Tezjahn          Mercury San            30.86      31.11   5 
 20 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           31.21      31.17   5 
 21 Joaquin, Xaiden Elijah       Temecula Val           31.80      31.37   4 
 22 Baldwin, Drake               Generating S                      31.45   1 
 23 Smith, Steven                Step Track             31.69      31.50   4 
 24 Marin, Eddy                  Temecula Val           32.91      32.25   4 
 25 Evans Jr., Otis              God's Spee                        32.62   1 
 26 Brown Jr., Bonjovi           Mercury San            33.60      32.80   4 
 27 Reukema, Gavin               Generating S                      33.13   2 
 28 Jones, DaCoryion             Mercury San            37.33      33.53   3 
 29 Mayes, Mason                 Step Track             35.59      33.83   3 
 30 George, Raylen               Mercury San                       33.90   2 
 31 Shorter, Kameron             Harriet Tubm                      34.05   3 
 32 Sanders, Qur'an              44-Unattache           33.35      34.34   4 
 33 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           35.43      34.45   4 
 34 Barnett, Tyrie               SD Elite               31.59      35.51   4 
 35 Ortizescobar, Jayden         Temecula Val                      38.01   2 
 36 Sherrell, Malachi            Flo-Jo Inter           38.15      38.19   3 
 37 Justo, Julian                Harriet Tubm                      39.01   3 
 38 Gentry-Booth, Kaiden         Harriet Tubm                      43.41   2 
 39 Young, Alexander             44-Unattache           40.21      44.10   3 
 40 Hodges-Gray, Bentley         SD Elite               48.29      55.88   3 
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac           25.51      25.55   6 
  2 Rascon, Kareli               Mercury San            27.72      26.71   6 
  3 Cooper, Mckenize             Havoc Youth            26.50      26.81   6 
  4 Jackson, Milani              SD Elite               27.32      27.31   6 
  5 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            29.09      27.54   5 
  6 Miller, Leah                 SD Elite               28.43      27.59   6 
  7 Brown, Kayla                 Imani Speedc           28.63      27.62   5 
  8 Smith-williams, Zariah       Arizona Trac           29.24      28.32   5 
  9 Islam, Asia                  Imani Speedc           28.93      28.39   5 
 10 Thomas, Imani                Imani Speedc           28.40      28.51   6 
 11 Lacy, Kaahliyah              Unattached                        28.55   1 
 12 Steel, Zahriya               Mercury San            29.34      28.72   5 
 13 Vaughn, Alaiya               Usa Rockets            30.75      29.47   4 
 14 Johnson, Shylei              Arizona Trac           30.27      29.52   4 
 15 Jones, Rian                  SD Elite               30.54      29.67   4 
 16 Bowman, Andreaya             Usa Rockets            31.05      29.95   4 
 17 Scott, Rhiley                Temecula Val           30.45      29.98   4 
 18 Akin, Mckenzie               Temecula Val           29.91      30.07   5 
 19 Jones, Regan                 SD Elite               29.69      30.21   5 
 20 Washington, Lashonnah        Flo-Jo Inter           29.53      30.23   5 
 21 Buswell, Hallie              Unattached                        30.53   1 
 22 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            29.53      30.69   5 
 23 Washington, Jaeden           Harriet Tubm                      30.82   2 
 24 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           32.21      31.35   4 
 25 Tate, Thidasavath            Flo-Jo Inter           33.13      31.70   3 
 26 Huston, Adanya               SD Elite               32.10      31.96   4 
 27 Montgomery, Natalie          Temecula Val           33.41      31.98   3 
 28 West, Ryann                  Usa Rockets            34.05      32.77   3 
 29 Washington, Lariyah          Flo-Jo Inter           33.97      32.93   3 
 30 Braxton, Khiley              Imani Speedc           32.55      33.03   4 
 31 Butler, Yariah               Harriet Tubm                      33.17   2 
 32 Dunford, Madeline            Unattached                        34.03   1 
 33 Murray, Ellis                Temecula Val                      34.20   1 
 34 Sanchez, Alina               SD Elite               35.20      35.20   3 
 35 Perez Balbuena, Yasmine      Harriet Tubm                      36.27   2 
 36 Cordova, Evelyn              Menifee Must           36.51      36.51   3 
 37 Joseph, Analia               Mercury San            39.21      37.31   3 
 38 Albarran, Mayaeli            Harriet Tubm                      38.27   1 
 39 Herriott, Kaliyah            Harriet Tubm                      40.22   3 
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Devin                 God's Spee             23.74      23.29   6 
  2 Fontenot, Jasir              Mercury San            24.08      23.36   6 
  3 Hunter, Amir                 Pacific Coas           24.02      23.45   6 
  4 Prince, Brian                Imani Speedc           24.20      23.59   6 
  5 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac           24.37      24.33   6 
  6 Jones, Damian                SD Elite               24.37      24.52   6 
  7 Wayne, Ty'Jean               Flo-Jo Inter           25.38      25.01   5 
  8 Durruthy-Faulkner, Dilla     God's Spee             25.24      25.86   6 
  9 Buswell, Keith               SD Elite               26.58      26.10   5 
 10 Richmond, Jayden             Imani Speedc           28.08      26.58   5 
 11 Taylor, Nate                 Fast Camp At                      26.94   2 
 12 Jackson, Adam                Flo-Jo Inter           26.74      26.99   5 
 13 Clark, Jeremih               SD Elite                          27.18   1 
 14 Weaver, Jerryohn B           Flo-Jo Inter           28.31      27.38   4 
 15 Young, Amare                 Flo-Jo Inter           27.71      27.43   5 
 16 Henderson-Major, D’ary     Usa Rockets            27.61      27.48   5 
 17 Mayers, Julian               Usa Rockets                       27.50   1 
 18 Hardy, Joel                  Usa Rockets            28.63      28.23   4 
 19 Brown, Darrell               Flo-Jo Inter           28.48      28.28   4 
 20 Carling, Seth                Usa Rockets            29.39      28.44   3 
 21 Henderson, Chase             Flo-Jo Inter           29.53      28.52   3 
 22 Melendez, Ethan              San Diego Wa           28.98      28.55   4 
 23 Smith, Jordan                Mercury San            29.81      28.79   3 
 24 Smith, Jayden                Step Track             28.58      28.83   4 
 25 Wilson, Makisig              Step Track             29.85      28.90   3 
 26 Mora, Gregory                Relentless             28.25      28.98   4 
 27 De la Cruz, Damian           Flo-Jo Inter           28.13      29.00   4 
 28 Roberts, Daranee             Step Track             29.75      29.05   3 
 29 Oliver jr, Deandre           Imani Speedc           27.63      29.41   5 
 30 Smith Jr., Joe               Mercury San            28.47      29.72   4 
 31 Smith, Darius                Flo-Jo Inter           31.83      30.09   2 
 32 Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter                      31.10   1 
 33 Andrews, Kaiden              Temecula Val           32.68      31.16   2 
 34 Ogdahl, Michael              Step Track             31.34      31.58   3 
 35 Young, Angel                 44-Unattache           34.31      36.28   2 
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac           28.07      27.82   2 
  2 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac           29.77      28.73   2 
  3 Johnson, Sadie               Arizona Trac           32.16      28.97   2 
  4 Smith, Honey                 SD Elite               29.61      29.12   2 
  5 Washington, Kemaree          Usa Rockets            30.63      29.63   2 
  6 Cabusao, Faith               Unattached                        30.63   2 
  7 Whisenton, Leah              Menifee Must           33.34      32.79   2 
  8 Washington, Taneeya          Usa Rockets            35.18      34.98   2 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Jr., De'Shawn         Flo-Jo Inter           24.42      23.82   3 
  2 Conyer III, Darryl           Generating S                      23.87   1 
  3 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac           24.78      23.93   3 
  4 Farinas Jr Jr., Michael      RealResults            24.68      24.32   3 
  5 Hamel, Mason                 Arizona Trac           24.94      25.03   3 
  6 Pennington, Jerimiah         Flo-Jo Inter           25.15      25.37   3 
  7 Smith-Mayall, Koa            Fast Camp At           27.47      26.21   2 
  8 Marsh, Xavier                Elite Racing           27.66      26.50   2 
  9 Haynes Jr. Jr., Alexande     Fast Camp At           26.94      26.60   2 
 10 Webb, Darian                 Fast Camp At                      27.23   1 
 11 George, Ryan                 Mercury San            29.17      28.71   2 
 12 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val           31.89      32.92   2 
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerena, Chloe               33-Unattache           26.15      26.01  
  2 Christian, Camara            Temecula Val                      27.50  
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jeffrey                 Unattached             23.63      23.61  
  2 Hall, Anthony                44-Unattache           24.10      23.71  
  3 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac           26.24      26.25  
 
Event 81  800 Meter Run 6U Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Saniyah              Covina Shoot                    3:47.56  
  2 Combest, Cadence             Covina Shoot                    4:18.93  
 
Event 83  800 Meter Run 7-8  Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Alani                Covina Shoot                    3:25.62  
  2 Hollingsworth, Kelis         Mercury San          3:15.95    3:26.09  
  3 Aceval, Ariel                Menifee Must         3:49.94    3:44.17  
 
Event 84  800 Meter Run 7-8  Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rascon, Cruz                 Mercury San          2:57.66    2:55.51  
  2 Elasrag, Farris              San Diego Wa                    3:04.19  
  3 Perkins, Nehemiah            SD Elite             3:06.70    3:05.76  
  4 Rauls, Messiah               Mercury San                     3:15.20  
  5 Finney, Emory                Flo-Jo Inter         3:38.29    3:23.07  
  6 Reid, Levi                   Usa Rockets          3:30.84    3:27.60  
  7 Leotaud, Chauncey            Mercury San          3:23.87    3:46.74  
  8 Winton, Eli                  Usa Rockets          3:46.97    3:47.55  
 
Event 85  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leflore, Presley             Imani Speedc         2:51.34    2:50.40  
  2 Bryant, Khloe                Imani Speedc         2:52.58    2:51.15  
  3 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter         2:56.93    2:59.83  
  4 Adams, Bailee                33-Unattache         3:00.46    3:00.28  
  5 Brown, Alianna               Mercury San          3:11.19    3:01.24  
  6 Rivers, Ariele               God's Spee           2:58.48    3:01.29  
  7 Simpson, Kali                33-Unattache         3:09.46    3:12.01  
  8 Brown, Ava                   Mercury San          3:16.78    3:17.94  
  9 Cooper, Nalia                Covina Shoot                    3:31.18  
 10 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter         3:17.34    3:34.90  
 11 Brockett, Florence           Covina Shoot                    3:44.72  
 
Event 86  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Derrion          Imani Speedc         2:42.61    2:45.05  
  2 Huseynli Borsella, Raul      Step Track           2:43.39    2:46.63  
  3 Van Deelen, Walter           San Diego Wa         2:52.14    2:53.95  
  4 Yarbrough, Finn              Usa Rockets          3:02.23    3:00.62  
  5 Gambrell, Maxwell            Temecula Val         3:14.29    3:00.63  
  6 Coleman, Langston            Usa Rockets          2:57.16    3:04.65  
  7 Williams, KeMari             Mercury San          3:04.21    3:05.64  
  8 Michaelson, Tanner           San Diego Wa         3:13.54    3:12.97  
  9 Braxton, Kayden              Imani Speedc         3:11.62    3:18.33  
 10 Williams, KaLiam             Mercury San          3:24.76    3:20.80  
 11 Alejandre, Damien            San Diego Wa                    3:39.44  
 
Event 87  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bigler, Lillian              Elite Racing                    2:48.26  
  2 Hollins, Keilani             Usa Rockets          2:48.75    2:52.79  
  3 Nwadike, Savannah            Mercury San          3:02.14    3:02.19  
  4 Ward, Lyric                  Harriet Tubm                    3:31.52  
  5 Piatek, Clara                Harriet Tubm                    3:35.05  
  6 Granberry, Treasure          Harriet Tubm                    3:55.00  
  7 Dawes, A'Rissa               Harriet Tubm                    3:58.78  
  8 Shorter, Khendall            Harriet Tubm                    4:43.23  
 
Event 88  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Read, Eli                    San Diego Wa         2:33.51    2:29.15  
  2 Hedstrom, Tyler              San Diego Wa         2:34.46    2:29.72  
  3 Rascon, Yohan                Mercury San          2:33.70    2:37.07  
  4 Phillips, Khalil             Usa Rockets          2:37.45    2:42.70  
  5 Julius, Jaiden               San Diego Wa         2:58.13    2:47.39  
  6 Joaquin, Xaiden Elijah       Temecula Val         3:05.49    2:47.68  
  7 Hunter, Ayden                Pacific Coas         2:43.05    2:49.65  
  8 Ellingsworth, Gavin          SD Elite             3:03.40    2:50.60  
  9 Plooy, Isaiah                SD Elite                        2:52.14  
 10 Tannehill, Tracy             Mercury San                     2:53.62  
 11 Shepherd, Michael            Mercury San          3:09.32    3:08.51  
 12 Jefferson, Jude              Usa Rockets          3:11.63    3:10.87  
 13 Ali, Huzeyfa                 Harriet Tubm                    3:24.51  
 14 Fuller, Anthony              Harriet Tubm                    3:35.36  
 
Event 89  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             SD Elite             2:22.01    2:22.06  
  2 Bryant, Kennedy              Imani Speedc         2:26.26    2:25.73  
  3 Rascon, Kareli               Mercury San          2:30.94    2:26.10  
  4 Billotte, Lindsey            San Diego Wa         2:38.27    2:29.83  
  5 Lewis, Elisha                SD Elite             2:34.22    2:31.76  
  6 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         2:39.67    2:34.56  
  7 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         2:41.23    2:39.52  
  8 Eudy, Paige                  44-Unattache                    2:43.69  
  9 Crawford, Lucy               San Diego Wa         2:41.29    2:43.78  
 10 Louis, Dakota                Black Lightn         3:04.65    2:57.77  
 11 Zaky, Ruby                   San Diego Wa         2:58.61    2:58.45  
 
Event 90  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell Jr., Adrian         SD Elite             2:10.94    2:10.12   2 
  2 Bryant, Jeremiah             Imani Speedc         2:15.08    2:14.49   2 
  3 Cunningham, DeMir            Imani Speedc         2:29.03    2:20.85   2 
  4 Fernandez DuFur, Mario       San Diego Wa         2:25.18    2:24.69   2 
  5 Reid, Caleb                  Usa Rockets          2:33.79    2:26.92   2 
  6 Fillion, Tanner              San Diego Wa         2:32.45    2:28.69   2 
  7 Pegg, Braden                 Eagles Wings                    2:31.15   1 
  8 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa         2:36.65    2:32.22   2 
  9 Rangel, Alex                 San Diego Wa         2:43.63    2:36.30   1 
 10 Turner, Titus                Imani Speedc         2:30.49    2:37.10   2 
 11 Dotter, Henry                Fast Camp At                    2:40.58   1 
 12 Jones, Isaiah                Imani Speedc         2:38.56    2:42.44   2 
 13 Breuninger, Dylan            SD Elite             2:47.63    2:42.59   1 
 14 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Usa Rockets          2:43.03    2:44.45   1 
 15 Nwadike, Kenneth             Mercury San          2:36.06    2:47.00   2 
 16 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets          2:53.18    2:49.35   1 
 
Event 91  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets          2:47.81    2:43.85  
  2 Valencia, Dahlia             San Diego Wa                    2:46.39  
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets          3:02.46    2:54.24  
  4 Kylestewa, Samantha          Unattached           3:28.46    3:25.38  
 
Event 92  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huff, Logan                  Fast Camp At         2:19.36    2:14.23  
  2 Christian, Carmelo           Temecula Val         2:18.69    2:17.65  
 
Event 95  100 Meter Dash 6U Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barard, Eliana               Menifee Must           17.71      18.10  
  2 Price, Kenya                 Flo-Jo Inter           20.70      19.97  
  3 Zamora, Amina                Havoc Youth            19.67      20.35  
  4 Dillinger, Kenzie            44-Unattache           20.19      20.41  
  5 Sherrell, Te'Leya            Flo-Jo Inter           19.86      20.97  
  6 Hicks, Kali' V               God's Spee             20.78      21.18  
  7 Mitchell, Mckenzi            God's Spee             20.68      21.22  
 
Event 96  100 Meter Dash 6U Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright Jr., Eli              Havoc Youth            18.33      18.47  
  2 Dowell, Landon               God's Spee             19.06      18.50  
  3 Johnson-Castro, Kaiden       Mercury San            18.28      19.18  
  4 Phillips, Judah              Mercury San            19.83      19.86  
  5 Conley, Coree                44-Unattache           18.88      19.87  
  6 Rodriguez, Micah             Step Track             20.15      20.35  
  7 Batts Jr., David             Black Lightn           19.46      20.72  
  8 Dantzler Jr., Devin          SD Elite               18.40      22.14  
 
Event 97  100 Meter Dash 7-8  Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Samiya               SD Elite               16.34      15.71  
  2 Myers, Ava                   God's Spee             15.94      15.90  
  3 Shine, Imani                 44-Unattache           16.24      16.05  
  4 Chavez, Kailyn               Arizona Trac           17.15      17.14  
  5 Glover, Paige                Usa Rockets            16.45      17.16  
  6 Sherrell, Zaleia             Flo-Jo Inter           17.67      17.57  
 
Event 98  100 Meter Dash 7-8  Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Roland                Usa Rockets            15.48      15.34  
  2 Castaneda, Makhari           SD Elite               16.06      15.75  
  3 Jones iii, Preston           SD Elite               15.97      15.78  
  4 Bryant, Dez                  Arizona Trac           16.18      15.79  
  5 Jones, Bashieff              Mercury San            15.80      16.00  
  6 Scott, Jayce                 Unattached             16.11      16.08  
  7 Mascarenas, Jonah            God's Spee             15.84      16.09  
  8 Applewhite, Jayceon          Flo-Jo Inter           16.09      16.11  
 
Event 99  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buswell, Jane                Unattached             14.60      14.46  
  2 Jackson, Skii                Imani Speedc           14.84      14.59  
  3 Quinn, Zayla                 Usa Rockets            14.87      14.60  
  4 Emenogu, Jiselle             Usa Rockets            14.60      14.67  
  5 Johnson, Paris               Imani Speedc           15.26      15.17  
  6 Pitchford, Willow            Imani Speedc           15.75      15.62  
  7 Jones, Alysse                Temecula Val           15.33      16.16  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Avery              Eagles Wings           14.12      13.89  
  2 Kornegay, Kyle               44-Unattache           14.29      14.19  
  3 Kornegay, Karter             44-Unattache           14.23      14.29  
  4 Mascarenas, Jaxx             God's Spee             14.34      14.37  
  5 Davis, Camren                Arizona Trac           14.46      14.57  
  6 Asante, Harrison             San Diego Wa           14.33      14.72  
  7 Emenogu, Jordan              Usa Rockets            14.43      15.41  
 
Event 101  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Lilah                 SD Elite               12.81      12.77  
  2 Wilson, Jasmine              Black Lightn           12.81      12.99  
  3 Verdell, Kaliyah             Step Track             13.45      13.58  
  4 Berryman, Jeilynn            Black Lightn           14.07      14.05  
  5 Glover, Ryli                 Usa Rockets            13.91      14.07  
  6 Batts, Divine                Imani Speedc           13.85      14.25  
  7 Farre, Mariama               Eagles Wings           14.18      14.33  
  8 Davis, Samiya                Mercury San            14.17      14.38  
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyus, Edward                 Fast Camp At           12.45      12.56  
  2 Bobaly, Dante                Imani Speedc           12.55      12.73  
  3 Xaverius, Eagen              Fast Camp At           12.89      13.13  
  4 Hamilton, Deuce              Usa Rockets            12.94      13.47  
  5 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             13.54      13.60  
  6 Benford III, Anthony         Imani Speedc           13.36      13.61  
  7 Bell, Kymani                 Step Track             13.42      13.85  
  8 Haynes, Austin               Fast Camp At           13.57      13.86  
  9 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            13.54      14.25  
 
Event 103  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac           12.50      12.59  
  2 Scott, Aniya                 SD Elite               12.44      12.66  
  3 Egans, Dejah                 33-Unattache           12.65      12.94  
  4 Rascon, Kareli               Mercury San            13.03      13.05  
  5 Daniels, Daylani             SD Elite               12.99      13.13  
  6 Lacy, Kaahliyah              Unattached             13.11      13.57  
  7 Brown, Kayla                 Imani Speedc           13.19      13.60  
  8 Louis, Dakota                Black Lightn           13.16      13.70  
 
Event 104  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris Jr., Benjamin         Imani Speedc           11.70      11.33  
  2 Fontenot, Jasir              Mercury San            11.58      11.43  
  3 Hunter, Amir                 Pacific Coas           11.63      11.75  
  4 Prince, Brian                Imani Speedc           11.61      11.76  
  5 Bacon, Devin                 God's Spee             11.82      11.94  
  6 Robinson, Jeremy             44-Unattache           12.12      12.01  
  7 Jones, Damian                SD Elite               11.87      12.10  
  8 Kreiss, Jacob                Fast Camp At           11.94      12.11  
  9 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac           12.02      12.19  
 
Event 105  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac           13.44      13.37  
  2 Harper, Devyn                SD Elite               13.42      13.49  
  3 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac           13.56      13.89  
  4 Smith, Honey                 SD Elite               13.98      14.14  
  5 Johnson, Sadie               Arizona Trac           13.97      14.44  
  6 Washington, Kemaree          Usa Rockets            14.48      14.66  
  7 Cabusao, Faith               Unattached             14.55      14.75  
  8 Morrello, Sophia             Imani Speedc           15.25      15.43  
  9 Washington, Taneeya          Usa Rockets            15.66      16.60  
 
Event 106  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac           11.90      11.97  
  2 Conyer III, Darryl           Generating S           11.79      11.99  
  3 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac           11.77      12.01  
  4 Taylor Jr., De'Shawn         Flo-Jo Inter           11.64      12.10  
  5 Jeffrey, Travis              Fast Camp At           12.01      12.12  
  6 Farinas Jr Jr., Michael      RealResults            11.93      12.22  
  7 Hamel, Mason                 Arizona Trac           12.06      12.70  
  8 Mitchell, Tadd               Fast Camp At           12.40      12.90  
 
Event 115  Long Jump 6U Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Kenya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.29m  
  2 Manuel, Sarai                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.14m  
  2 Hendrickson, T'Ika           Unattached             2.03m      2.14m  
  4 Hamilton, Laela              Usa Rockets            1.91m      2.08m  
  5 Whitfield, Mila              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.96m  
  6 Sherrell, Te'Leya            Flo-Jo Inter                      1.83m  
  7 Dillinger, Kenzie            44-Unattache           1.50m      1.70m  
  8 Mitchell, Mckenzi            God's Spee             1.84m      1.65m  
  9 Patterson, Ashanti           Flo-Jo Inter                      1.60m  
 10 Secaida, Isa                 Dream Team             1.68m      1.37m  
 11 Doucette, Londynn            Menifee Must           1.87m      1.34m  
 12 Buswell, Ruth                Unattached                        1.28m  
 13 Holt, Brooklyn               Pacific Coas                      1.08m  
 14 Tate, Maykhala               Flo-Jo Inter           1.58m      1.03m  
 15 Franco, Amelia               Usa Rockets            1.68m      0.97m  
 16 Wilson, Jamya                God's Spee             1.56m      0.90m  
 17 Lopez, Roma                  Flo-Jo Inter                      0.49m  
 18 Judkins, Samon               Flo-Jo Inter           1.09m      0.10m  
 
Event 116  Long Jump 6U Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes Jr., Daniel            Relentless             1.21m      2.40m  
  2 Dantzler Jr., Devin          SD Elite               2.50m      2.34m  
  3 Cook, Kason                  Menifee Must           2.66m      2.28m  
  4 Dowell, Landon               God's Spee             2.17m      2.20m  
  5 Webb, Ace                    SD Elite               0.90m      1.83m  
  6 Jackson, Kasyn               Flo-Jo Inter           1.54m      1.82m  
  7 Isaacson, Noah               Havoc Youth            1.77m      1.72m  
  8 Evans, Kayden                Flo-Jo Inter                      1.65m  
  9 Evans, Christian             Flo-Jo Inter           1.75m      1.39m  
 10 Scott-Le, Tyson              Flo-Jo Inter           0.85m      1.19m  
 11 Curtis, Cali                 Menifee Must                      0.30m  
 
Event 117  Long Jump 7-8  Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Earls-Gray, Ry’Lee         SD Elite                          2.80m  
  2 Cole, Leona                  God's Spee             2.20m      2.64m  
  3 Spriggs, Nevaeh              Imani Speedc           2.92m      2.54m  
  4 Delgado, Elliana             Menifee Must           2.71m      2.52m  
  5 Sherrell, Zaleia             Flo-Jo Inter           1.79m      2.38m  
  6 Dillinger, Zoe               44-Unattache                      2.35m  
  7 Sinegal, Mary                Flo-Jo Inter           2.03m      2.22m  
  8 Ferguson, Annabelle          God's Spee             2.54m      2.20m  
  9 Aceval, Ariel                Menifee Must           2.08m      1.89m  
 10 Bolden, Skylar               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.87m  
 11 Turrado, Amina               Flo-Jo Inter           1.70m      1.71m  
 11 Coleman, Emily               Inland Valle           1.32m      1.71m  
 13 Mohammed, Abayomi            God's Spee             1.75m      1.59m  
 14 Jones, Alaura                Temecula Val                      1.31m  
 -- Auberry, Sarai               Imani Speedc           3.18m       FOUL  
 -- Lambkins, Aliyah             Imani Speedc           2.52m       FOUL  
 -- Phillips, Selah              Mercury San            1.72m       FOUL  
 
Event 118  Long Jump 7-8  Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Achelous             Menifee Must           2.55m      3.10m  
  2 Arenas, Pedro                Usa Rockets            3.04m      3.00m  
  3 Hunter, Avery                Pacific Coas           2.31m      2.94m  
  4 Fuller, Keith                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.85m  
  5 Buswell, Bronson             Unattached             3.02m      2.71m  
  6 Applewhite, Jayceon          Flo-Jo Inter           2.95m      2.51m  
  7 Dunkle, Troy                 Usa Rockets            2.59m      2.49m  
  8 Lopez, Max                   Flo-Jo Inter                      2.26m  
  9 Maull, Mason                 Mercury San                       2.18m  
 10 Taylor, Yacin                Inland Valle           1.90m      2.11m  
 11 Evans, Josiah                Flo-Jo Inter           1.61m      1.83m  
 12 Smith, Darieen Thadius       Flo-Jo Inter                      1.66m  
 13 Gray, Francisco              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.34m  
 -- Kalejaiye, Emmanuel          Menifee Must           2.17m       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Reggieon              Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Event 119  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rush, Anaya                  God's Spee             3.72m      3.59m   2 
  2 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa           3.44m      3.40m   2 
  2 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           3.23m      3.40m   2 
  4 McCoy, Maliyah               Menifee Must           3.53m      3.34m   2 
  5 Lucas, Justice               God's Spee             3.14m      3.04m   2 
  6 Simpson, Kali                33-Unattache                      3.02m   1 
  7 Torres, Tyla                 San Diego Wa           2.67m      2.95m   2 
  8 Fader, Lauren                San Diego Wa           3.39m      2.93m   2 
  9 Levingston, Deja             Menifee Must           3.06m      2.91m   2 
  9 Cook, Averie                 Menifee Must           2.29m      2.91m   1 
 11 Bowlin, Sophia               Havoc Youth                       2.85m   1 
 12 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        44-Unattache           2.57m      2.73m   2 
 13 Carter, Aeris                Menifee Must           2.80m      2.68m   2 
 14 Lewis, London                God's Spee             3.79m      2.67m   2 
 15 Taylor, Naomi                Inland Valle           3.09m      2.65m   2 
 16 Esparza, Isabella            Menifee Must           2.62m      2.44m   2 
 17 Kalejaiye, Victoria          Menifee Must           2.43m      2.40m   1 
 18 Peart, Amilyana              Flo-Jo Inter                      2.36m   1 
 19 Patterson, Ashanti           Flo-Jo Inter           1.65m      2.35m   1 
 19 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter           2.92m      2.35m   2 
 21 Wells, Amiya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.29m   1 
 22 Guise, Sadie                 Menifee Must           3.31m      2.18m   2 
 23 Estrada, Emsley              Menifee Must                      2.14m   1 
 24 Armstrong, Lyana             Menifee Must                      1.97m   1 
 25 Tate, Naumratai              Flo-Jo Inter           2.41m      1.85m   1 
 26 Baig, Elliya                 Elite Racing                      1.64m   1 
 27 Secaida, Xiomara             Dream Team                        1.60m   1 
 -- Ingraham, Laurianne          Menifee Must           2.48m       FOUL   2 
 -- Estrada, Elise               Menifee Must                       FOUL   1 
 
Event 120  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Nathaniel            Dream Team             4.16m      4.07m   2 
  2 Robinson, Avery              Eagles Wings           4.03m      4.04m   2 
  3 Moffett, Wilds               Dream Team             4.12m      3.75m   2 
  4 Dillinger, Ezekiel           Eagles Wings                      3.67m   1 
  5 Meynier, Elliot              Junior Maver           3.39m      3.60m   2 
  6 Evans Jr., Darius            Flo-Jo Inter           3.21m      3.45m   2 
  7 Hall IV, Robert              Havoc Youth            3.47m      3.40m   2 
  8 Cain, Karter                 Menifee Must           3.53m      3.30m   2 
  8 Carson, Kendrick             Urban Heat             2.93m      3.30m   1 
 10 Martin, Ma'Kai               Mercury San            3.04m      3.25m   2 
 11 Pegg, Connor                 Eagles Wings                      3.23m   1 
 11 Hernandez, Liam              Menifee Must           3.18m      3.23m   2 
 13 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           3.20m      3.22m   2 
 14 Evans, Kayden                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.93m   1 
 15 Sumer, Conner                San Diego Wa           2.55m      2.75m   1 
 16 Hendrickson, Shiloh          Unattached             2.55m      2.68m   1 
 17 Zamorez-Alvarado, Jayden     Relentless             2.45m      2.53m   1 
 18 Swickheimer, Paul            SD Elite               2.95m      2.52m   1 
 19 Ramirez, Lucca               Generating S                      2.49m   1 
 20 Quinn, Kaydyn                Inland Valle           2.22m      2.40m   1 
 21 Alejandre, Damien            San Diego Wa                      2.33m   1 
 -- Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           3.00m       FOUL   2 
 
Event 121  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Combest, Leeah               Covina Shoot           4.26m      4.49m   2 
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team                        4.33m   1 
  3 Verdell, Kaliyah             Step Track                        4.32m   1 
  4 Parker, Madison              Menifee Must           4.12m      4.28m   2 
  5 North, Zora                  Mercury San            4.47m      4.25m   2 
  6 Alexander, Aaliyah           Menifee Must           3.88m      3.97m   2 
  7 Weed, Betty                  Dream Team             3.53m      3.86m   2 
  8 Wilson, Reayaura             Menifee Must           3.70m      3.41m   2 
  9 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter                      3.29m   1 
 10 Capezzone, Melody            San Diego Wa           3.98m      3.19m   2 
 11 Williams, La               SD Elite               3.35m      3.16m   2 
 12 Coleman, Nyiela              Flo-Jo Inter                      3.07m   1 
 13 Guan, Marina                 Elite Racing                      3.05m   1 
 14 Moreno, Mia                  San Diego Wa                      2.71m   1 
 15 Bigler, Lillian              Elite Racing                      2.70m   1 
 16 Coleman, Chloe               Usa Rockets            2.10m      1.80m   2 
 
Event 122  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin IV, Patrick         Mercury San            4.12m      4.15m  
  2 Gainey, Adrien               Dream Team             4.10m      4.03m  
  3 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           3.77m      3.96m  
  4 Parker, Anthony              Menifee Must           4.00m      3.91m  
  5 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            3.82m      3.79m  
  6 Sanders, Qur'an              44-Unattache           3.63m      3.75m  
  7 Jefferson, Jude              Usa Rockets            3.77m      3.64m  
  8 Johnson, Branden             Step Track             3.93m      3.63m  
  9 Eleby, Kendrick              Mercury San            4.24m      3.58m  
 10 Morris II, Dominique         God's Spee             3.47m      3.55m  
 11 Barnett, Tyrie               SD Elite                          3.42m  
 12 Jones, DaCoryion             Mercury San                       3.26m  
 13 Fuller, Jahsirus             Flo-Jo Inter                      3.24m  
 14 Baldwin, Drake               Generating S                      3.10m  
 15 Silva, Jason                 Relentless                        3.03m  
 16 Tarke, Colin                 San Diego Wa           3.68m      2.83m  
 17 Soto, Jael                   Temecula Val           3.49m      2.72m  
 
Event 123  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             5.32m      5.37m  
  2 Banks, Kenzie                San Diego Wa           4.41m      4.44m  
  3 Steel, Zahriya               Mercury San            4.22m      4.25m  
  4 Allison, Livia               SD Elite               4.55m      4.20m  
  5 Vaughn, Alaiya               Usa Rockets            4.08m      4.17m  
  6 Scott, Rhiley                Temecula Val                      4.10m  
  7 Huston, Adanya               SD Elite               4.10m      4.06m  
  8 Bowman, Andreaya             Usa Rockets                       3.97m  
  9 West, Ryann                  Usa Rockets                       3.77m  
 10 Harper, Dailyn               SD Elite               4.00m      3.69m  
 11 Braxton, Khiley              Imani Speedc                      3.46m  
 11 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            4.05m      3.46m  
 13 Tate, Thidasavath            Flo-Jo Inter           3.82m      3.45m  
 14 Akin, Mckenzie               Temecula Val           3.61m      3.42m  
 15 Washington, Lariyah          Flo-Jo Inter                      2.71m  
 16 Canfield, Dannie             Menifee Must           3.25m      2.65m  
 17 Cordova, Evelyn              Menifee Must                      2.62m  
 18 Weaver, Kinsley              Menifee Must           1.95m      1.97m  
 -- Washington, Lashonnah        Flo-Jo Inter           4.19m       FOUL  
 
Event 124  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nate                 Fast Camp At                      5.01m   1 
  2 Gainey, Andre                Dream Team                        4.79m   1 
  3 De la Cruz, Damian           Flo-Jo Inter           4.94m      4.73m   2 
  4 Moser, Rocco                 Leap Squad T                      4.71m   1 
  5 Pegg, Braden                 Eagles Wings           4.62m      4.44m   2 
  6 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter           4.55m      4.41m   2 
  7 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           4.55m      4.35m   2 
  8 Brown, Darrell               Flo-Jo Inter                      4.26m   1 
  9 Wolf, Keilon                 Flo-Jo Inter           4.26m      4.23m   2 
 10 Smith, Jordan                Mercury San            4.03m      4.22m   2 
 11 Staycer, Jacob               Fast Camp At           4.12m      3.92m   2 
 12 Dotter, Henry                Fast Camp At                      3.91m   1 
 13 Breuninger, Dylan            SD Elite               3.86m      3.81m   2 
 14 Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter                      3.75m   1 
 15 Weaver, Jerryohn B           Flo-Jo Inter           4.19m      3.71m   2 
 16 Smith Jr., Joe               Mercury San            3.79m      3.22m   2 
 -- Smith, Darius                Flo-Jo Inter           3.74m       FOUL   2 
 -- Young, Amare                 Flo-Jo Inter           3.84m       FOUL   2 
 
Event 125  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                SD Elite               5.01m      4.74m  
  2 Whisenton, Leah              Menifee Must           3.91m      3.92m  
  3 Morrello, Sophia             Imani Speedc           3.75m      3.20m  
 
Event 126  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lovell, Julian               Fast Camp At           4.90m      5.07m  
  2 Clemons, Arthur              44-Unattache           6.05m      5.06m  
  3 George, Ryan                 Mercury San                       4.05m  
 
Event 127  Javelin Throw mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                     15.08m  
  2 Estrada, Elise               Menifee Must                     11.29m  
  3 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter                      8.52m  
  4 Moten, Azariyah              God's Spee                        8.25m  
  5 Chambers, Autumn             Flo-Jo Inter                      7.89m  
  6 Myers, Azalea                God's Spee                        7.71m  
  7 Estrada, Emsley              Menifee Must                      7.46m  
  8 Torres, Tyla                 San Diego Wa                      6.85m  
  9 McSwain, Kimira              Temecula Val                      5.23m  
 
Event 128  Javelin Throw mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Giovanni              God's Spee                       21.35m  
  2 Hollins, Paris               Usa Rockets                      17.67m  
  3 Young Jr, Kydrickk           Mercury San           16.21m     17.30m  
  4 Whisenton, Jonathan          Menifee Must                     16.54m  
  5 Martin, Ma'Kai               Mercury San           14.42m     16.27m  
  6 Applewhite Jr., Marcus       Flo-Jo Inter                     15.15m  
  7 Knowlden, Jaxton             God's Spee                       13.94m  
  8 Whisenton, Justin            Menifee Must                     13.54m  
  9 Faulkner, Christian          God's Spee                       10.24m  
 10 Worrall, Nicolas             San Diego Wa                      5.83m  
 
Event 129  Javelin Throw mini 7-8  Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Selah              Mercury San            7.21m      7.70m  
  2 Bolden, Chanel               Flo-Jo Inter           5.60m      6.43m  
  3 Wesson, Ma'Kayla             Imani Speedc           5.32m      5.88m  
  4 Delgado, Elliana             Menifee Must           7.96m      5.33m  
  5 Aceval, Ariel                Menifee Must           6.80m      5.16m  
  6 Mohammed, Abayomi            God's Spee             5.51m      5.11m  
  7 Polanco, Alaiyah             Flo-Jo Inter                      4.42m  
  8 Harden, Scarlett             Imani Speedc                      4.31m  
  9 Cherry, Jon'Vieve            God's Spee                        3.97m  
 
Event 130  Javelin Throw mini 7-8  Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter          22.14m     17.52m  
  2 Gomez, Julian                Havoc Youth           17.15m     16.51m  
  3 Patterson, Royel             Flo-Jo Inter          12.82m     14.42m  
  4 Todd iii, Steve              Imani Speedc          14.78m     11.50m  
  5 Grennell, Grant              Menifee Must          11.79m     11.03m  
  6 Tzinberg, Levon              Temecula Val          11.08m     10.74m  
  7 Patterson, Corvaughnte       Flo-Jo Inter          11.58m      9.11m  
  8 Ortizescobar, Eli            Temecula Val                      9.00m  
  9 McGeary, Graham              Temecula Val           7.84m      8.46m  
 10 Peralta, Ivan                Usa Rockets            6.07m      8.28m  
 11 Bray, D'Angelo               Mercury San                       7.11m  
 12 Mixon, Jalen                 Mercury San                       6.37m  
 13 Leotaud, Chauncey            Mercury San           10.45m      6.02m  
 
Event 131  Javelin Throw 6U Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz - Tauanuu, Manaia       SD Elite                          6.18m  
  2 Barard, Eliana               Menifee Must                      5.93m  
  3 Doucette, Londynn            Menifee Must           3.78m      5.26m  
  4 Patterson, Ashanti           Flo-Jo Inter                      3.93m  
  5 Judkins, Samon               Flo-Jo Inter           5.08m      2.75m  
  6 Judkins, Ivory               Flo-Jo Inter                      2.54m  
 
Event 132  Javelin Throw 6U Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Noah               Havoc Youth           10.17m      8.33m  
  2 Myers II, Keith              God's Spee                        4.76m  
  3 Panza, Ayden                 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.71m  
  4 Nichols, Logan               Usa Rockets            4.88m      4.40m  
  5 Evans, Kayden                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.40m  
  6 Scott-Le, Tyson              Flo-Jo Inter           1.87m      2.98m  
 
Event 133  Javelin Throw mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team            23.92m     22.83m  
  2 Kissinger, Katie             Eagles Wings                     18.56m  
  3 Todd, Serenity               Imani Speedc                     16.67m  
  4 Tate, Fa'Ngaum               Flo-Jo Inter           5.53m      7.78m  
 
Event 134  Javelin Throw mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                      23.02m  
  2 Delgado, Cruz                Menifee Must                     16.61m  
  3 Brown Jr., Bonjovi           Mercury San           17.43m     14.21m  
  4 Moffett, Moses               Dream Team            13.74m     13.48m  
  5 Parker, Anthony              Menifee Must          15.08m     12.25m  
  6 Shepherd, Michael            Mercury San            7.70m      6.49m  
  7 Garay, Miguel                God's Spee                        5.89m  
  8 West, Ranell                 Harriet Tubm                      5.34m  
 
Event 135  Shot Put 7-8  Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toilolo-Jardin, Maleah       44-Unattache                      4.58m  
  2 Harden, Scarlett             Imani Speedc                      3.73m  
 
Event 136  Shot Put 7-8  Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunkle, Troy                 Usa Rockets                       5.28m  
 
Event 137  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Josefina          44-Unattache                      9.01m  
  2 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      8.40m  
  3 Henry, Genesis               Usa Rockets                       7.96m  
  4 Sanchez, Alina               SD Elite                          7.03m  
  5 Weaver, Kinsley              Menifee Must                      6.79m  
  6 Morris, Delilah              Harriet Tubm                      6.70m  
  7 Tate, Thidasavath            Flo-Jo Inter                      6.23m  
  8 Joseph, Analia               Mercury San                       5.43m  
  9 Dozier, Anai                 Flo-Jo Inter                      5.40m  
 
Event 138  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Komrosky, Joshua             JK Throwers                      14.76m  
  2 Sherrell, Jamari             Flo-Jo Inter                     11.12m  
  3 Weaver, Caeden               Menifee Must                     10.47m  
  4 Durruthy-Faulkner, Dilla     God's Spee                        9.45m  
  5 Lang, Jacob                  Eagles Wings                      8.62m  
  6 Griffin, Denzel              God's Spee                        8.55m  
  7 Brown, Djilo                 Flo-Jo Inter                      7.61m  
  8 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val                      5.53m  
  9 Matias, Leland               God's Spee                        5.00m  
 
Event 139  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Todd, Serenity               Imani Speedc           6.59m      7.45m  
  2 Strong, Enzi                 Flo-Jo Inter                      7.12m  
  3 Toilolo-Jardin, Manaia       44-Unattache                      6.59m  
  4 Falo-Tauanuu, Lomani         SD Elite               6.00m      6.14m  
  5 Alexander, Aaliyah           Menifee Must           5.85m      5.76m  
  6 Tate, Fa'Ngaum               Flo-Jo Inter                      3.77m  
 
Event 140  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrell, Malachi            Flo-Jo Inter                      9.22m  
  2 Delgado, Cruz                Menifee Must                      8.08m  
  3 Moffett, Moses               Dream Team                        7.60m  
  4 Mayes, Mason                 Step Track                        7.40m  
  5 Hodges-Gray, Bentley         SD Elite               6.05m      6.52m  
  6 West, Ranell                 Harriet Tubm                      5.83m  
  7 Garay, Miguel                God's Spee                        5.24m  
  8 Zamora, Matias               Eagles Wings                      5.13m  
 
Event 141  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollins, Paris               Usa Rockets            7.28m      8.25m  
  2 Davis, Jiovanni              Covina Shoot           7.48m      7.28m  
  3 Royster, Daniel              Imani Speedc                      6.82m  
  4 Whisenton, Jonathan          Menifee Must                      6.44m  
  5 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter                      5.90m  
  6 Young Jr, Kydrickk           Mercury San                       5.77m  
  7 Faulkner, Christian          God's Spee                        4.39m  
  8 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.55m  
 
Event 142  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                      5.41m  
  2 Myers, Azalea                God's Spee                        4.11m  
  3 Wells, Amiya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.34m  
  4 Kalejaiye, Victoria          Menifee Must           3.72m      3.33m  
 
Event 143  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sa'Rhy               Arizona Trac           9.27m      9.99m  
  2 Robertson-Trevino, Cande     Harriet Tubm                      7.96m  
  3 Whisenton, Leah              Menifee Must           8.21m      6.91m  
  4 Barlow, Ameerah              Harriet Tubm                      6.68m  
  5 Young, Anita                 44-Unattache                      5.04m  
 
Event 144  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devore, Kawika               Havoc Youth                       8.97m  
  2 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           7.39m      8.93m  
  3 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val           7.88m      8.51m  
  4 Marsh, Xavier                Elite Racing           7.84m      7.67m  
 
Event 147  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canfield, Dannie             Menifee Must          12.33m     16.73m  
  2 Weaver, Kinsley              Menifee Must          12.94m     13.57m  
  3 Dozier, Anai                 Flo-Jo Inter                      9.88m  
 
Event 148  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Komrosky, Joshua             JK Throwers           46.58m     47.80m  
  2 Sherrell, Jamari             Flo-Jo Inter                     30.05m  
  3 Weaver, Caeden               Menifee Must                     21.49m  
  4 Brown, Djilo                 Flo-Jo Inter                     18.21m  
 
Event 149  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sa'Rhy               Arizona Trac          17.17m     15.57m  
 
Event 150  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devore, Kawika               Havoc Youth                      29.74m  
  2 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa          19.39m     19.10m  
  3 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val          17.79m     17.81m  
 
Event 151  Javelin Throw Areo 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canfield, Dannie             Menifee Must                     12.25m  
  2 Cordova, Evelyn              Menifee Must                     10.50m  
  3 Weaver, Kinsley              Menifee Must                     10.40m  
  4 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      9.92m  
  5 Morris, Delilah              Harriet Tubm                      9.51m  
  6 Dozier, Anai                 Flo-Jo Inter                      8.50m  
 
Event 152  Javelin Throw Areo 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                     29.38m  
  2 Stevens, Matthew             Havoc Youth                      28.58m  
  3 Weaver, Caeden               Menifee Must                     22.08m  
  4 Matias, Leland               God's Spee                       17.12m  
  5 Molina, Jonathan             God's Spee                       12.15m  
 
Event 153  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson-Trevino, Cande     Harriet Tubm                     18.23m  
  2 Whisenton, Leah              Menifee Must                     15.08m  
 
Event 154  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devore, Kawika               Havoc Youth                      27.96m  
 
Event 156  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Cameron               33-Unattache                      7.99m