Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2016 09:03 AM
                       San Diego RoadRunners - 3/26/2016                       
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawkins, Lani              8 Mercury San            6:38.90  
  2 Ziemba, Maylia               Unattached             6:57.48  
 -- Harper, Devyn              8 Usa Rockets                 NT  
 -- Wilson, Alexandra          7 Inland Valle                NT  
 
Event 2  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant III, Aaron          8 Usa Rockets            5:59.31  
  2 Woodmansee, Henry         12 Unattached             7:07.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rihan, Jhinnan            10 San Diego Ro           5:41.10  
  2 Salazar, Galia            10 San Diego Ch           5:54.64  
  3 Sanchez, Dhannasshy       10 So Cal Roadr           5:57.19  
  4 Hornung, Katie             9 So Cal Roadr           6:02.26  
  5 Ahrens, Bella             10 San Diego Ch           6:03.50  
  6 Hixon, Vianne              9 Unattached             6:06.26  
  7 Barcelo, Mia              10 So Cal Roadr           6:29.43  
  8 Fennessey, Liliana        10 Havoc Track            6:32.71  
  9 Benash, Gianna            10 So Cal Roadr           6:36.50  
 10 Cornwell, Keira            9 San Diego Ro           6:43.74  
 11 Ochoa, Natalie             9 Temecula Val           6:48.30  
 12 Hanes, Skye                9 So Cal Roadr           6:54.03  
 -- Quamina, Kiah             10 Usa Rockets                 NT  
 -- Nikulshin, Cassidy        10 San Diego Wa                NT  
 
Event 4  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanford, Lawrence         10 Temecula Ran           5:28.55  
  2 Lopez, Edgar              10 Phenom Athle           5:30.86  
  3 Bevilacqua, Jacob          9 Unattached             5:33.59  
  4 Qyamina, Zyahn            10 Usa Rockets            5:39.50  
  5 Peterson, Amir            10 Rancho Belag           5:39.58  
  6 Aguilar, Omar             10 San Diego Ch           5:44.46  
  7 Campbell, Brody            9 San Diego Wa           5:58.69  
  8 Larson, Jace              10 Usa Rockets            5:58.91  
  9 McLaughlin, Kingston      10 Temecula Ran           6:16.51  
 10 Prentice, Daniel           9 Temecula Ran           6:24.61  
 11 O'Toole, Aidan            10 San Diego Wa           6:31.08  
 12 Ochoa, Jacob               9 Temecula Val           7:02.38  
 13 Malone, Chris             10 Havoc Track            7:04.98  
 14 Rivera, Jaden              9 Temecula Ran           7:05.57  
 15 Gonzalez, Kaden            9 Temecula Ran           7:39.66  
 -- Allegaert, Gavin           9 Orange Count                NT  
 -- Shepherd, Owen            10 Temecula Ran                NT  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn        12 Mercury San            5:15.70   2 
  2 Crane, Marissa            12 So Cal Roadr           5:16.38   2 
  3 Lopez, Jennifer           12 So Cal Roadr           5:32.14   2 
  4 Chittle, Sophia           12 Unattached             5:40.68   1 
  5 Ligon, Hannah             12 San Diego Wa           5:44.35   2 
  6 Austin, Desaree           11 Flo-Jo Inter           5:47.18   2 
  7 Prentice, Ciara           12 Temecula Ran           5:55.03   1 
  8 Suppe, Lauren             12 Temecula Val           5:58.05   2 
  9 Miller, Emma              12 So Cal Roadr           5:59.96   2 
 10 Shoaf, Laura              11 Temecula Val           6:10.47   1 
 11 Gray, Charlie             12 Orange Count           6:12.00   1 
 12 Mack, Madeline            12 San Diego Wa           6:12.03   1 
 13 Rindt, Isla               11 San Diego Wa           6:14.33   1 
 14 McJunkin, Savannah        11 Inland Valle           6:14.80   1 
 15 Tanuwidjaja, Megan        12 Orange Count           6:17.94   1 
 16 Robbins, Ainslee          12 Temecula Ran           6:18.27   1 
 17 Veana, Eryka              12 So Cal Roadr           6:23.79   2 
 18 Maestas, Mara             11 So Cal Roadr           6:38.98   2 
 19 Huff, Alexa               11 Temecula Ran           6:43.52   1 
 20 Burnside, Caroline        12 Temecula Ran           7:30.98   1 
 -- Gaffney, Kelli            12 Temecula Ran                NT   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Drew            11 Inland Valle           5:07.98  
  2 Aguilar, Andres           12 San Diego Ch           5:10.54  
  3 Quamina, Imron            12 Usa Rockets            5:18.94  
  4 Coons, Nalu               12 Mercury San            5:19.41  
  5 Quamina, Ryan             12 Usa Rockets            5:28.71  
  6 Woodmansee, Henry         12 Unattached             5:37.32  
  7 Maweu-Smalls, Brian       11 San Diego Wa           5:51.01  
  8 Sturtevant, Aidan         11 So Cal Roadr           5:57.11  
  9 Uribe, Samuel             11 So Cal Roadr           6:04.26  
 10 Gaffney, Nick             12 Temecula Ran           6:07.05  
 11 Trantalis, Ethan          12 Tsd Panthers           6:08.03  
 12 Abell, Quintin            11 San Diego Wa           6:08.29  
 13 Ochoa, Joe                11 Temecula Val           6:33.91  
 14 Tognetti, Nathan          12 So Cal Roadr           7:07.19  
 -- Silberman, Armando        11 Eagles Wings                NT  
 -- Barranco-Leyte, Andrew    11 San Diego Ro                NT  
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, Jalina         14 So Cal Roadr           5:27.79  
  2 Butler, Ariana            14 Phenom Athle           5:29.25  
  3 Woolridge, Trang          13 Unattached             5:39.59  
  4 Jones, Dallas             14 Mercury San            5:46.58  
  5 Kennedy, Erin             14 Unattached             5:50.32  
  6 Giffing, Linda            13 Havoc Track            5:50.81  
  7 Chittle, Sarah            14 Unattached             6:10.58  
  8 Barcelo, Maya             13 So Cal Roadr           6:11.58  
  9 Aldrian, Emma             13 Temecula Val           6:11.59  
 10 Aguayo, Savannah          13 Temecula Val           6:27.74  
 11 Miller, Grayce            13 Tsd Panthers           6:42.33  
 12 Santos, Angelique         13 Mercury San            6:42.38  
 13 Tognetti, Serenity        13 So Cal Roadr           7:00.27  
 -- Cramer, Madeline          13 Eagles Wings                NT  
 -- Farinas, Dayani           14 Mercury San                 NT  
 -- Castaneda, Sadie          14 Phenom Athle                NT  
 -- Van Hise, Erin            13 Temecula Ran                NT  
 -- Battaglia, Dasha          14 San Diego Ch                NT  
 
Event 8  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feidelberg, Zev           14 San Diego Ro           4:23.73   2 
  2 Hoban, Justin             13 San Diego Wa           4:40.38   1 
  3 Valencia, Leonardo        14 So Cal Roadr           4:49.84   2 
  4 Benson, Trevor            14 So Cal Roadr           4:50.29   2 
  5 Miller, Alex              13 So Cal Roadr           4:51.01   2 
  6 Frias, Jeremiah           14 Mercury San            4:54.56   2 
  7 Diaz, Robert              14 So Cal Roadr           4:54.59   2 
  8 Gomez, Joel               13 San Diego Wa           4:58.72   2 
  9 Ligas, Joshua             14 Unattached             5:02.02   1 
 10 Blanco, Jorge             13 Rancho Belag           5:09.93   1 
 11 Lacour, Vaughn            13 Unattached             5:16.57   2 
 12 Balazs, Cody              13 San Diego Ro           5:16.66   2 
 13 Cottingham, Drew          13 San Diego Ro           5:19.12   1 
 14 Upton, Tristan            13 Unattached             5:19.64   2 
 15 Hornung, Matt             13 So Cal Roadr           5:21.72   2 
 16 Hill, Zavonte             14 Inland Valle           5:31.09   2 
 17 Gonzales, Isaac           13 Temecula Val           5:33.33   1 
 18 Robinson, Koda            13 Temecula Ran           5:48.24   1 
 19 Miller, Caelan            14 Temecula Val           5:54.19   2 
 20 Sims, Kai                 13 San Diego Wa           6:05.32   1 
 21 Covert-Cuevas, Diego      14 Tsd Panthers           6:57.74   1 
 22 Lemmon, Justin            14 Tsd Panthers           7:16.48   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Caitlin           15 So Cal Roadr           5:23.07  
 
Event 10  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grover, Anthony           15 Orange Count           4:23.74  
  2 Barranco-Leyte, Alejandr  15 San Diego Ro           4:37.63  
  3 Peiro, Jordi              15 So Cal Roadr           4:40.75  
  4 Garcia, Jovanny           15 San Diego Wa           4:44.75  
  5 Herrick, Daniel           15 Unattached             5:03.08  
  6 Eldridge, Andrew          15 Orange Count           5:18.11  
  7 Suppe, Tristan            16 Temecula Val           5:18.29  
  8 Brown, Ren                15 Tsd Panthers           5:52.61  
 
Event 13  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah          11 Rancho Belag             15.78  
  2 Petersen, Audrey          12 Eagles Wings             15.91  
  3 Rooth, Sofie              12 Unattached               15.91  
  4 Hockett, MaKaila          12 Rancho Belag             16.40  
  5 Dalton, Chloe             12 San Diego Wa             17.30  
  6 Karn, Chloe               11 Orange Count             17.95  
  7 Shubert, Isabella         12 Tsd Panthers             18.41  
 
Event 14  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar             12 Tsd Panthers             14.64  
  2 Johnson, Jayden           12 M.L.K. Blast             17.29  
  3 Brown, Jaedon             12 Temecula Ran             17.54  
  4 Gordon, Finley            12 Orange Count             18.86  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rolland, Jasmine          14 Eagles Wings             16.56   2 
  2 Miller, Stephanie         14 Orange Count             18.37   2 
  3 Rooth, Andrea             14 Unattached               18.62   1 
  4 Martino, Gianna           14 Orange Count             19.04   1 
  5 Wallace, Sydney           13 Eagles Wings             20.00   2 
  6 Nicoletti, Bailey         14 Orange Count             20.18   2 
  7 Tamaki, Hannah            14 Orange Count             20.62   1 
  8 Persinger, Kira           14 Tsd Panthers             21.94   1 
  9 Casey, Abigail            14 Orange Count             22.39   1 
 10 Barcelo, Maya             13 So Cal Roadr             22.66   2 
 11 Ortega, Juliet            14 San Diego Ro             22.84   1 
 -- Zix, Kathryn              14 Tsd Panthers                NT   1 
 -- Cramer, Madeline          13 Eagles Wings                NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Haley            14 Orange Count                NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sayles, Jarel             14 Mercury San              16.16  
  2 Hofrichter, Mason         14 Eagles Wings             16.30  
  3 McKenzie, Glen            14 Rancho Belag             17.09  
  4 Carbollosa, Ilijah        14 Rancho Belag             17.41  
  5 Karn, Ryan                13 Orange Count             22.48  
 -- Romero, Christian         14 Tsd Panthers                NT  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:08.75  
     1) Sproles, Devyn 7                2) West, Faith 8                  
     3) Holiday, Jae'dah 8              4) Berry, Kailah 8                
  2 Usa Rockets  'A'                                    1:10.63  
     1) Allison, Evi 8                  2) Barclay, Ily 8                 
     3) Harper, Devyn 8                 4) Livia, Allison 8               
  3 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                 1:17.24  
     1) Williams, Ariyana 8             2) Ettleman, Emme 7               
     3) Gomez, Martha 7                 4) Williams, Yazmin 6             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:14.77  
     1) Parks, Ah-Lijah 8               2) Jones, Ayden 8                 
     3) Williams, Delontay 8            4) Pope, Tayvon 8                 
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                      NT  
     1) Bacon, Devin 7                  2) Matthews, Jacob 8              
     3) Perron, Javen 7                 4) Davis, Kaden 6                 
     5) Swain, Pierre 8                 6)                                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temecula Rangers  'A'                               1:01.11  
     1) Robbins, Aftyn 10               2) Bright, Brooklynn 10           
     3) Rayford, Mauriana 10            4) Hoagland, Tayhlore 10          
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:04.39  
     1) Frias, Amaya 10                 2) Allen, Laraigh 10              
     3) Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh 9        4) Brooks, Zoriyah 10             
  3 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                 1:14.06  
     1) Jimenez, Belen 9                2) Lauifi, Hailey 10              
     3) Zamora, Izabella 9              4) Hernandez, Ysabell 10          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                 1:06.40  
     1) Carter, Garrett 9               2) Ramos, Joshua 9                
     3) Williams, Malakai 9             4) Sesay, Noah 10                 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                      1:00.41  
     1) Shirley, Heaven 11              2) Jones, Jasmin 12               
     3) Upshur, Joelle 11               4) Robinson, Kaila 11             
  2 Orange County Heat  'A'                             1:02.68  
     1) Gray, Charlie 12                2) Karn, Chloe 11                 
     3) Allegaert, Emily 11             4) Tanuwidjaja, Megan 12          
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   58.79  
     1) Haines, Jamar 11                2) Jones, Jared 12                
     3) Phillips, Jonathan 11           4) Pope, Taylen 12                
 -- Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                      NT  
     1) Zamora, Elias 12                2) Ettleman Jr, Jason 11          
     3) Perry, LaMontre 11              4) Gillis, Nathaniel 12           
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orange County Heat  'B'                               55.81  
     1) Casey, Abigail 14               2) Bjornsson, Anna 14             
     3) Fulwiler, Grace 14              4) Tamaki, Hannah 14              
     5) Port, Sadie 14                  6)                                
  2 Orange County Heat  'A'                               57.75  
     1) Nicoletti, Bailey 14            2) Martino, Gianna 14             
     3) Johnson, Haley 14               4) Miller, Stephanie 14           
     5) Flynn, Morgan 14                6)                                
  3 Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                        1:00.77  
     1) Boyd, Araya 14                  2) Zix, Kathryn 14                
     3) Persinger, Kira 14              4) Harris, Shayla 13              
 -- Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                      NT  
     1) Brooks, Jazmin 13               2) Celise, Jordyn 14              
     3) Polite, Keilani 13              4) Maga, Nyssa 14                 
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                      NT  
     1) Wright, Jeniyah 13              2) Hawkins, Kami 14               
     3) Knighton, Kelis 14              4) Segbefia, Mickaela 14          
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya             8 N Step Youth           3:02.15   1 
  2 Hawkins, Lani              8 Mercury San            3:08.92   1 
  3 Harper, Devyn              8 Usa Rockets            3:10.25   2 
  4 Roland, Knoaloni           8 Rancho Belag           3:15.37   2 
  5 Livia, Allison             8 Usa Rockets            3:25.17   2 
  6 Caldito, Micaiah           8 Inland Valle           3:26.59   2 
  7 Berry, Kailah              8 Mercury San            3:30.79   2 
  8 Wilson, Abigail            8 Inland Valle           3:34.09   1 
  9 Prince, Raleena            8 San Diego Ro           3:39.74   1 
 10 Disdier, Amore             7 Inland Valle           3:50.09   1 
 11 Nianda, Amarah             6 M.L.K. Blast           3:59.42   1 
 12 Carpenter, Sabina          7 San Diego Ro           4:20.93   1 
 13 Esomonu, Nicolette         8 Inland Valle           4:25.95   2 
 -- Wilson, Alexandra          7 Inland Valle                NT   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Little, Micah              8 Inland Valle           2:45.46   1 
  2 Bryant III, Aaron          8 Usa Rockets            3:01.38   1 
  3 Coons, Kingston            7 Mercury San            3:16.26   2 
  4 Raye, Michean              8 Rancho Belag           3:27.98   1 
  5 Patterson, Amare           7 Mercury San            3:30.82   1 
  6 Van Hise, Brendan          8 Temecula Ran           3:31.23   2 
  7 Jackson, Daniel            7 Rancho Belag           3:35.65   1 
  8 Harold, James              7 San Diego Ro           3:36.40   2 
  9 Fowler, Armani             6 Inland Valle           3:40.75   2 
 10 Reynoso, Christopher       8 Inland Valle           3:41.70   2 
 11 Rush, Robert               7 M.L.K. Blast           3:52.44   1 
 12 Dunlap, Robert             7 Rancho Belag           4:06.31   2 
 -- Parks, Ah-Lijah            8 Mercury San                 NT   2 
 -- Guerra, Diego              8 San Diego Ch                DQ   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allegaert, Gavin           9 Orange Count           2:43.47   3 
  2 Lopez, Edgar              10 Phenom Athle           2:45.42   3 
  3 Qyamina, Zyahn            10 Usa Rockets            2:52.81   1 
  4 Robinson, Gavin           10 San Diego Ch           2:53.51   3 
  5 Guthey, Tor               10 San Diego Wa           2:56.53   2 
  6 Ortega, Ryan              10 Mercury San            2:59.11   3 
  7 Redd, Evan                 9 Inland Valle           2:59.30   1 
  8 Larson, Jace              10 Usa Rockets            3:00.62   2 
  9 Campbell, Brody            9 San Diego Wa           3:02.69   1 
 10 Harris, Marcus            10 San Diego Wa           3:06.41   1 
 11 Bright, Isaiah             9 Temecula Ran           3:08.12   2 
 12 Patterson, Khyric          9 Mercury San            3:16.23   1 
 13 Beard, Nakai               9 M.L.K. Blast           3:21.16   3 
 14 Gonzelez, Adrian           9 Flo-Jo Inter           3:22.62   3 
 15 Harold, Peter              9 San Diego Ro           3:22.88   2 
 16 Hernandez, Isaiah          9 Rancho Belag           3:25.48   1 
 17 Rose, Zamir                9 M.L.K. Blast           3:26.54   2 
 18 Salas, Daniel             10 Rancho Belag           3:26.61   1 
 19 Thomas, Seth              10 Temecula Ran           3:27.23   3 
 20 Samuel, Jason              9 Inland Valle           3:35.94   2 
 21 Rivera, Jaden              9 Temecula Ran           3:37.64   2 
 22 Ochoa, Jacob               9 Temecula Val           3:38.16   1 
 -- Bevilacqua, Jacob          9 Unattached                  NT   3 
 -- Vasquez, Josiah           11 Havoc Track                 NT   2 
 -- Merton, Conlan             9 Change the G                NT   3 
 -- Johnson, Jordan            9 San Diego Ch                NT   1 
 -- Stephens, Brian            9 Rancho Belag                NT   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rihan, Jhinnan            10 San Diego Ro           2:47.79   4 
  2 Quamina, Kiah             10 Usa Rockets            2:53.71   3 
  3 Salazar, Galia            10 San Diego Ch           2:56.51   4 
  4 Sanchez, Dhannasshy       10 So Cal Roadr           2:58.22   4 
  5 Jackson, Kyana            10 San Diego Ch           2:59.04   4 
  6 Ahrens, Bella             10 San Diego Ch           2:59.80   4 
  7 Allen, Laraigh            10 Mercury San            3:01.06   4 
  8 Smith, Destiny             9 Havoc Track            3:04.09   1 
  9 Brooks, Zoriyah           10 Mercury San            3:05.02   3 
 10 Hornung, Katie             9 So Cal Roadr           3:08.64   4 
 11 Benash, Gianna            10 So Cal Roadr           3:08.91   3 
 12 Allen, Chancis            10 N Step Youth           3:13.13   2 
 13 Carballosa, Karyna        10 Rancho Belag           3:14.60   1 
 14 Fennessey, Liliana        10 Havoc Track            3:19.06   2 
 15 Owens, Tiana              10 San Diego Ch           3:19.39   4 
 16 Bowens, Kaycie            10 Inland Valle           3:20.59   3 
 17 Cruz, Eva                  9 San Diego Ch           3:21.82   1 
 18 Butts, Sama'ye             9 San Diego Ch           3:25.77   1 
 19 Cinnamo, Gabriella        10 Temecula Ran           3:25.93   2 
 20 Cornwell, Keira            9 San Diego Ro           3:29.08   3 
 21 Hanes, Skye                9 So Cal Roadr           3:29.12   3 
 22 Butts, Saianna             9 San Diego Ch           3:30.22   1 
 23 Ochoa, Natalie             9 Temecula Val           3:33.66   1 
 24 Hufsey, Briar              9 Temecula Ran           3:35.91   2 
 25 Evans, Shantilese          9 M.L.K. Blast           3:37.30   1 
 26 Disdier, Jewel             9 Inland Valle           3:42.21   3 
 27 Clark, Keyliana           10 M.L.K. Blast           3:45.44   1 
 28 McNeal, Jennae             9 Rancho Belag           4:09.29   2 
 -- Smith, Anika              10 San Diego Wa                NT   4 
 -- Nikulshin, Cassidy        10 San Diego Wa                NT   1 
 -- Schornstein, Tanna        10 Unattached                  NT   2 
 -- Barcelo, Mia              10 So Cal Roadr                NT   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn        12 Mercury San            2:34.77   4 
  2 Crane, Marissa            12 So Cal Roadr           2:35.62   4 
  3 Austin, Desaree           11 Flo-Jo Inter           2:39.73   4 
  4 Lopez, Jennifer           12 So Cal Roadr           2:43.19   4 
  5 Suppe, Lauren             12 Temecula Val           2:50.75   4 
  6 Almazo, Monthserrat       11 San Diego Wa           2:54.94   2 
  7 Mack, Madeline            12 San Diego Wa           2:57.81   1 
  8 Shoaf, Laura              11 Temecula Val           2:59.27   2 
  9 Gray, Charlie             12 Orange Count           2:59.33   3 
 10 Jones, Malayah            11 N Step Youth           2:59.91   3 
 11 Robinson, Taylor          12 San Diego Ch           3:04.00   2 
 12 Maestas, Mara             11 So Cal Roadr           3:08.44   3 
 13 McJunkin, Savannah        11 Inland Valle           3:09.41   4 
 14 Beasley, Alliyah          11 Mercury San            3:10.05   3 
 15 Veana, Eryka              12 So Cal Roadr           3:10.65   3 
 16 Tanuwidjaja, Megan        12 Orange Count           3:11.13   1 
 17 Smith, Kalaya             12 Mercury San            3:17.24   1 
 18 Ahadian, Zoya             12 San Diego Wa           3:21.48   3 
 19 Daniels, Sarienia         12 Inland Valle           3:23.12   2 
 20 Paucar, Deanna            11 San Diego Wa           3:24.04   2 
 21 Hufsey, Kyra              12 Temecula Ran           3:26.29   1 
 22 Harris, Samantha          11 San Diego Wa           3:28.92   2 
 23 Rindt, Isla               11 San Diego Wa           3:29.68   1 
 24 Page, Shelby              11 Rancho Belag           3:30.43   1 
 25 Rivera, Marissa           11 Rancho Belag           3:32.72   2 
 26 Wagner, Ava               11 San Diego Wa           3:39.82   1 
 27 Nicholas, Shakay          11 San Diego Wa           3:44.84   3 
 -- Moloro, Haset             11 Mercury San                 NT   2 
 -- Scales, Josephine         12 Temecula Ran                NT   1 
 -- Upshur, Joelle            11 Temecula Val                NT   4 
 -- Tompkins, Emma            12 Inland Valle                NT   4 
 -- Gaffney, Kaia             12 Temecula Ran                NT   2 
 -- Miller, Emma              12 So Cal Roadr                NT   4 
 -- Robbins, Ainslee          12 Temecula Ran                NT   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Zamondre    12 Phenom Athle           2:26.31   4 
  2 Thompson, Drew            11 Inland Valle           2:28.09   4 
  3 Saenz, Joseph             12 Inland Valle           2:31.54   2 
  4 Van, Xavier               12 Change the G           2:33.84   1 
  5 Flores, Ashton            12 Unattached             2:34.13   4 
  6 Quamina, Imron            12 Usa Rockets            2:35.10   2 
  7 Quamina, Ryan             12 Usa Rockets            2:35.28   1 
  8 Gillis, Leon              12 Change the G           2:37.31   1 
  9 Coons, Nalu               12 Mercury San            2:37.85   4 
 10 Lockett, Ayden            12 San Diego Ch           2:39.30   4 
 11 Matovu, Tibysa            12 Usa Rockets            2:41.35   2 
 12 Goodman, Duhron           12 Phenom Athle           2:41.78   3 
 13 Wade, Antwone             11 Tsd Panthers           2:44.20   1 
 14 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia  12 Change the G           2:45.77   1 
 15 Beers, Brady              11 Temecula Ran           2:45.89   2 
 16 Woodmansee, Henry         12 Unattached             2:46.82   4 
 17 Calvert, Austin           11 San Diego Ch           2:49.74   4 
 18 Sturtevant, Aidan         11 So Cal Roadr           2:49.84   3 
 19 Calvert, Aundrey          11 San Diego Ch           2:51.35   4 
 20 Maweu-Smalls, Brian       11 San Diego Wa           2:54.15   3 
 21 Ortega, Anthony           12 Mercury San            2:55.04   2 
 22 Uribe, Samuel             11 So Cal Roadr           2:56.92   4 
 23 Barranco-Leyte, Andrew    11 San Diego Ro           2:57.01   2 
 24 Nwafor, Obidiozo          11 Temecula Val           2:59.98   1 
 25 Johnson, Jayden           12 M.L.K. Blast           3:02.73   3 
 26 Webb, Rockford            11 San Diego Ch           3:11.87   3 
 27 Tovar, Manny              12 Inland Valle           3:17.50   3 
 28 Ochoa, Joe                11 Temecula Val           3:17.50   3 
 29 Romig, Dylan              11 San Diego Ch           3:19.37   1 
 30 Tognetti, Nathan          12 So Cal Roadr           3:33.52   3 
 -- Langston, Quinn           12 Orange Count                NT   2 
 -- Davis, Kenneth            11 San Diego Wa                NT   2 
 -- Steinhauer, Jaxon         11 Orange Count                NT   1 
 -- Lattimore, Shane          11 Rancho Belag                NT   3 
 -- Trantalis, Ethan          12 Tsd Panthers                NT   2 
 -- Sumlin, Jaylen'Dai        11 Phenom Athle                NT   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvert, Carolinh         14 San Diego Ch           2:28.50   4 
  2 Farinas, Dayani           14 Mercury San            2:36.60   4 
  3 Gipson, Jazmine           13 Mercury San            2:37.16   4 
  4 Lindstrom, Jalina         14 So Cal Roadr           2:37.56   4 
  5 Febus, Genesis            14 San Diego Ch           2:41.91   4 
  6 Butler, Ariana            14 Phenom Athle           2:42.94   4 
  7 Segbefia, Mickaela        14 Mercury San            2:47.59   2 
  8 Jones, Dallas             14 Mercury San            2:48.14   4 
  9 Roddis, Lauren            13 Eagles Wings           2:52.22   3 
 10 Giffing, Linda            13 Havoc Track            2:52.54   1 
 11 Castaneda, Sadie          14 Phenom Athle           2:53.06   3 
 12 Entrikin, Kaia            13 San Diego Wa           2:55.34   1 
 13 Bush, Ahnyx               13 Inland Valle           2:58.43   1 
 14 Muhammad, Amara           14 M.L.K. Blast           2:59.29   1 
 15 Miller, Sydney            13 Temecula Ran           3:00.37   1 
 16 Spencer, Sara             13 Inland Valle           3:04.93   2 
 17 Aldrian, Emma             13 Temecula Val           3:07.16   3 
 18 Bjornsson, Anna           14 Orange Count           3:07.52   2 
 19 Santos, Angelique         13 Mercury San            3:08.19   1 
 20 Lowery, Danyale           13 Mercury San            3:09.24   1 
 21 Prince, Ruqiya            13 San Diego Ro           3:09.70   1 
 22 Aguayo, Savannah          13 Temecula Val           3:15.63   4 
 23 Gutierrez, Diamond        14 Phenom Athle           3:17.22   3 
 24 Tognetti, Serenity        13 So Cal Roadr           3:25.41   3 
 25 Hill, Aniah               13 Inland Valle           3:28.22   3 
 -- Hargrove, Ashley          13 Inland Valle                NT   2 
 -- Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi  14 Mercury San                 NT   2 
 -- Battaglia, Dasha          14 San Diego Ch                NT   2 
 -- Hawkins, Kami             14 Mercury San                 NT   4 
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feidelberg, Zev           14 San Diego Ro           2:12.77   4 
  2 Hernandez, Nathan         14 San Diego Ch           2:23.35   4 
  3 Bacon, Troy               14 Mercury San            2:25.84   4 
  4 Frias, Jeremiah           14 Mercury San            2:26.44   4 
  5 Matt, Eric                13 San Diego Wa           2:26.54   3 
  6 Valencia, Leonardo        14 So Cal Roadr           2:27.32   4 
  7 Benson, Trevor            14 So Cal Roadr           2:28.05   4 
  8 Diaz, Robert              14 So Cal Roadr           2:29.90   3 
  9 Sumlin, Quatto            13 Phenom Athle           2:30.92   1 
 10 Ligas, Joshua             14 Unattached             2:31.08   1 
 11 Blanco, Jorge             13 Rancho Belag           2:32.41   1 
 12 Hill, Taevon              14 Inland Valle           2:32.78   2 
 13 Cottingham, Drew          13 San Diego Ro           2:34.03   3 
 14 Laney, Nicholas           13 Step Academy           2:34.04   3 
 15 Wicker, Jo'Quone          14 San Diego Ch           2:34.85   4 
 16 Gadalla, Cameron          13 San Diego Ro           2:36.53   2 
 17 Hill, Zavonte             14 Inland Valle           2:38.09   1 
 18 Balazs, Cody              13 San Diego Ro           2:38.24   3 
 19 Lacour, Vaughn            13 Unattached             2:38.32   4 
 20 McKenzie, Glen            14 Rancho Belag           2:41.95   2 
 21 Hoagland, Devon           13 Temecula Ran           2:44.97   2 
 22 Hornung, Matt             13 So Cal Roadr           2:46.15   3 
 23 Engberg, Ethan            13 Temecula Ran           2:48.16   1 
 24 Cooper, Nathan            13 Step Academy           2:49.71   1 
 25 Moreno, Michael           13 Temecula Ran           2:50.42   1 
 26 Schmit, Marcus            13 Temecula Ran           2:53.80   2 
 27 Taylor, Levar             14 M.L.K. Blast           2:56.44   1 
 28 Lemmon, Justin            14 Tsd Panthers           3:24.32   1 
 -- Carbollosa, Ilijah        14 Rancho Belag                NT   2 
 -- Fishwick, Aidan           14 San Diego Ch                NT   2 
 -- Gonzales, Isaac           13 Temecula Val                NT   2 
 -- Miller, Alex              13 So Cal Roadr                NT   4 
 -- Covert-Cuevas, Diego      14 Tsd Panthers                NT   2 
 -- Miller, Caelan            14 Temecula Val                NT   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houk, Elizabeth           15 San Diego Wa           2:35.52  
  2 Cassaro, Anna             15 Temecula Val           2:54.13  
  3 Guthey, Luci              15 San Diego Wa           3:00.97  
 -- Miller, Caitlin           15 So Cal Roadr                NT  
 -- Schmitt, Lily             15 San Diego Ch                NT  
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peiro, Jordi              15 So Cal Roadr           2:17.54   2 
  2 Barranco-Leyte, Alejandr  15 San Diego Ro           2:18.04   2 
  3 Springs, Ke'ontae         15 Mercury San            2:32.69   1 
  4 Hayes, Robert             15 Inland Valle           2:37.39   1 
  5 Bowen, Noah               15 Rancho Belag           2:39.62   2 
  6 Brown, Ren                15 Tsd Panthers           2:45.90   1 
  7 Suppe, Tristan            16 Temecula Val           3:02.73   2 
 -- Herrick, Daniel           15 Unattached                  NT   2 
 -- Eldridge, Andrew          15 Orange Count                NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Corie            15 Temecula Val                NT   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie         10 Flo-Jo Inter          10:54.81  
 
Event 45  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ochoa, Alana              11 Temecula Val          11:27.96  
  2 Rodriguez, Wendy          11 Flo-Jo Inter          13:51.55  
 -- Sanchez, Sarah            12 Temecula Val                DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Hise, Erin            13 Temecula Ran          13:06.39  
 
Event 49  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca          14 Flo-Jo Inter          13:53.69  
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya             8 N Step Youth             15.95   5 
  2 Roland, Knoaloni           8 Rancho Belag             16.08   5 
  3 Allison, Evi               8 Usa Rockets              16.60   1 
  4 Barclay, Ily               8 Usa Rockets              16.67   4 
  5 Holiday, Jae'dah           8 Mercury San              17.00   5 
  6 Jackson, Milani            7 San Diego Ch             17.28   1 
  7 Smith, Honey               8 Farinas                  17.50   1 
  8 Sproles, Devyn             7 Mercury San              17.56   5 
  9 Santos, Levada             8 Change the G             17.98   3 
 10 Lewis, Elisha              7 San Diego Ch             17.98   5 
 11 West, Faith                8 Mercury San              18.06   5 
 12 Caldito, Micaiah           8 Inland Valle             18.42   2 
 13 Williams, Ariyana          8 Change the G             18.54   4 
 14 Livia, Allison             8 Usa Rockets              18.57   2 
 15 Dennis, Azryah             7 Farinas                  18.81   3 
 16 Gomez, Martha              7 Change the G             18.94   1 
 17 Garza, Destiny             8 Change the G             19.58   4 
 18 Wright, Lucia-Marie        7 Mercury San              19.59   4 
 19 Roman, Grace               8 Havoc Track              19.60   2 
 20 Allen, Destinee            7 N Step Youth             19.61   5 
 21 Green, Ke'niyah            7 N Step Youth             19.73   5 
 22 Williams, Yazmin           6 Change the G             19.74   3 
 23 Ettleman, Emme             7 Change the G             19.75   2 
 24 Dolfo, Tara                8 Havoc Track              19.98   1 
 25 Lowery, Daylani            7 Mercury San              20.23   1 
 26 Watson, Jailah             8 Step Academy             20.24   5 
 27 Nianda, Amarah             6 M.L.K. Blast             21.56   3 
 28 West, Ryann                6 Mercury San              22.12   3 
 29 Santos, Faith              8 Change the G             22.29   2 
 30 Wilson, Abigail            8 Inland Valle             22.29   2 
 31 Holiday, Jae'anah          7 Mercury San              22.41   3 
 32 Dunn, Princess             6 N Step Youth             23.66   3 
 33 Carpenter, Sabina          7 San Diego Ro             23.68   4 
 34 Brown, Zyanna              6 Rancho Belag             24.05   1 
 35 Lawrence, Natalia          6 Havoc Track              25.46   3 
 36 Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian   7 Tsd Panthers             26.08   2 
 37 Prince, Ramia              5 San Diego Ro             26.97   1 
 38 Hedrick, Kaya              4 Tsd Panthers             28.13   4 
 39 Bright, Brianna            4 Temecula Ran             29.34   2 
 -- Arroyo, Donna              7 Havoc Track                 NT   4 
 -- Disdier, Amore             7 Inland Valle                NT   3 
 -- Esomonu, Nicolette         8 Inland Valle                NT   1 
 -- Sanford, Addison           5 Temecula Ran                NT   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Little, Micah              8 Inland Valle             15.13   5 
  2 Woods, Jorden              8 San Diego Wa             16.37   1 
  3 Espinosa, Isaac            8 Farinas                  16.40   5 
  4 Raye, Michean              8 Rancho Belag             17.12   3 
  5 Owens, Bryan               7 Havoc Track              17.22   2 
  6 Crisostomo, Kimo           8 GuamBombTC               17.34   5 
  7 Jensen, Leif               8 Tsd Panthers             17.90   4 
  8 Pope, Tayvon               8 Mercury San              18.01   2 
  9 Scott, Jallen              7 Havoc Track              18.07   2 
 10 Jones, Ayden               8 Mercury San              18.30   1 
 11 Davis, Kaden               6 Mercury San              18.46   3 
 12 La Duke, Zander            7 Temecula Ran             18.81   4 
 13 Bacon, Devin               7 Mercury San              18.89   4 
 14 Luifi, Noah                8 Change the G             19.12   5 
 15 Peace, Caleb               8 San Diego Ro             19.24   1 
 16 Jackson, Daniel            7 Rancho Belag             19.33   5 
 17 Coons, Kingston            7 Mercury San              19.51   2 
 18 Swain, Pierre              8 Mercury San              19.54   4 
 19 Baeza, Solomon             8 San Diego Wa             19.56   2 
 20 Patterson, Amare           7 Mercury San              19.69   1 
 21 Dunn, Davon                6 N Step Youth             19.71   5 
 22 Fowler, Armani             6 Inland Valle             19.77   5 
 23 Hampton, Lorne             8 Havoc Track              19.83   1 
 24 Moreno, Noah               7 Temecula Ran             20.30   4 
 25 Dunlap, Robert             7 Rancho Belag             20.40   4 
 26 Rush, Robert               7 M.L.K. Blast             20.70   3 
 27 Gee, Jaxson                7 San Diego Wa             20.76   3 
 28 Guerra, Diego              8 San Diego Ch             21.15   3 
 29 Dolfo, Kaleo               6 Havoc Track              21.20   1 
 30 Van Hise, Brendan          8 Temecula Ran             21.23   3 
 31 Zeeff, Pattick             7 San Diego Ro             21.37   4 
 32 Lauifi, Nehemiah           6 Change the G             22.03   3 
 33 Tarin, Matthew             7 San Diego Wa             22.10   4 
 34 Reynoso, Christopher       8 Inland Valle             23.06   1 
 35 Harold, James              7 San Diego Ro             23.47   3 
 36 Fooks, Jayden              8 Mercury San              24.49   2 
 37 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         5 M.L.K. Blast             26.07   3 
 38 Thompson, Deon             6 Tsd Panthers             29.82   2 
 -- Parks, Ah-Lijah            8 Mercury San                 NT   5 
 -- Perron, Javen              7 Mercury San                 NT   4 
 -- Matthews, Jacob            8 Mercury San                 NT   2 
 -- Williams, Delontay         8 Mercury San                 NT   5 
 -- Moody, Corey               8 N Step Youth                NT   2 
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carballosa, Karyna        10 Rancho Belag             14.99   6 
  2 Smith, Anika              10 San Diego Wa             15.00   6 
  3 Rayford, Mauriana         10 Temecula Ran             15.00   4 
  4 Allen, Chancis            10 N Step Youth             15.10   1 
  5 Alumbres, Alyssa          10 Temecula Val             15.13   1 
  6 Burton, Chanel            10 San Diego Ch             15.23   6 
  7 Dickens, Brionna          10 Change the G             15.33   6 
  8 Brooks, Zoriyah           10 Mercury San              15.34   6 
  9 Quamina, Kiah             10 Usa Rockets              15.49   2 
 10 Santos, Malani            10 Change the G             15.57   5 
 11 Hoagland, Tayhlore        10 Temecula Ran             15.69   1 
 12 Jensen, Jaelyn            10 San Diego Ch             15.78   6 
 13 Robbins, Aftyn            10 Temecula Ran             15.95   5 
 14 Bright, Brooklynn         10 Temecula Ran             15.97   2 
 15 Crisostomo, Aubrey        10 GuamBombTC               15.98   6 
 16 Clark, Keyliana           10 M.L.K. Blast             16.35   4 
 17 Lindsey, Jordan           10 Mercury San              16.64   2 
 18 Frias, Amaya              10 Mercury San              16.93   6 
 19 Sparks, Carolynn          10 Tsd Panthers             17.17   3 
 20 Hernandez, Ysabell        10 Change the G             17.21   4 
 20 Steward, Erryn             9 N Step Youth             17.21   2 
 22 Butts, Saianna             9 San Diego Ch             17.22   5 
 23 Lauifi, Hailey            10 Change the G             17.25   4 
 24 Butts, Sama'ye             9 San Diego Ch             17.52   5 
 25 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh     9 Mercury San              17.83   2 
 26 Bowens, Kaycie            10 Inland Valle             17.84   2 
 27 Evans, Shantilese          9 M.L.K. Blast             17.93   4 
 28 Arlotto, Lucia             9 Tsd Panthers             17.97   3 
 29 Segrest, Kailani           9 Mercury San              18.44   2 
 30 Brown, Danasia             9 Tsd Panthers             18.70   4 
 31 Cruz, Eva                  9 San Diego Ch             18.73   3 
 32 Cinnamo, Gabriella        10 Temecula Ran             18.89   5 
 33 Hufsey, Briar              9 Temecula Ran             18.93   3 
 34 Disdier, Jewel             9 Inland Valle             18.98   5 
 35 Luifi, Leilah             10 Change the G             19.20   2 
 36 McNeal, Jennae             9 Rancho Belag             19.35   1 
 37 Zamora, Izabella           9 Change the G             19.52   4 
 38 Jimenez, Belen             9 Change the G             20.02   3 
 39 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani   10 Mercury San              20.25   3 
 40 Scarth, Leyla              9 Temecula Ran             20.42   3 
 -- Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel   9 Tsd Panthers                NT   2 
 -- Schornstein, Tanna        10 Unattached                  NT   6 
 -- Washington, Laila         10 Mercury San                 NT   4 
 -- Stephens, Anneliese       10 San Diego Wa                NT   4 
 -- Tatum, Taylor              9 Havoc Track                 NT   5 
 -- Sudweeks, Kendall         10 San Diego Ro                NT   3 
 -- Spencer, Jaylen           10 Temecula Val                NT   3 
 -- Oyawale, Alexandria       10 Temecula Val                NT   5 
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah               10 Change the G             14.29   6 
  2 Gammon, Dior              10 N Step Youth             14.67   6 
  3 Turner, Isaac              9 Havoc Track              14.82   2 
  4 McGowan, Davian           10 Mercury San              14.93   6 
  5 Wharton, Tyson            10 Tsd Panthers             15.07   1 
  6 Harris, Harlem            10 Step Academy             15.08   6 
  7 Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell    10 San Diego Ch             15.20   4 
  8 Liddell, Kumar             9 Havoc Track              15.23   1 
  9 Sanford, Lawrence         10 Temecula Ran             15.36   4 
 10 Farinas jr, Michael        9 Farinas                  15.47   6 
 11 Ortega, Ryan              10 Mercury San              15.53   6 
 12 Samuel, Jason              9 Inland Valle             15.65   4 
 13 Thompson, Deshawn          9 Tsd Panthers             15.92   3 
 14 Redd, Evan                 9 Inland Valle             15.94   6 
 15 Lockett, Tavyn            10 San Diego Ch             15.98   6 
 16 Beard, Nakai               9 M.L.K. Blast             16.02   2 
 17 Dunn, King David           9 N Step Youth             16.04   6 
 18 Robinson, Gavin           10 San Diego Ch             16.08   3 
 19 Rose, Zamir                9 M.L.K. Blast             16.08   4 
 20 Gonzalez, Anthony         10 Temecula Ran             16.19   2 
 21 Qyamina, Zyahn            10 Usa Rockets              16.26   5 
 22 Dunn, Dylon                9 N Step Youth             16.58   5 
 23 Allen, Jesai               9 Mercury San              16.74   3 
 24 Harris, Marcus            10 San Diego Wa             16.81   4 
 25 Fuentes, Ethan            10 Temecula Val             16.83   5 
 26 Salas, Daniel             10 Rancho Belag             17.12   5 
 27 Carter, Garrett            9 Change the G             17.14   2 
 28 Thompson, DeVaughn         9 Tsd Panthers             17.21   2 
 29 Towers, De'Andre           9 N Step Youth             17.43   4 
 30 Ramos, Joshua              9 Change the G             17.58   3 
 31 Fortune, Korey            10 Step Academy             17.58   5 
 32 Williams, Malakai          9 Change the G             17.61   3 
 33 Mascia, Vincenzo           9 Temecula Val             17.63   1 
 34 Guthey, Tor               10 San Diego Wa             17.94   1 
 35 Holiday Jr, Gerard        10 Mercury San              17.97   1 
 36 Bullock, Neko              9 Temecula Val             18.13   4 
 37 Hedrick, Justin            9 Tsd Panthers             18.30   4 
 38 Cooper, Shane              9 Inland Valle             18.50   2 
 39 Bermingham, Lucas          9 Tsd Panthers             18.65   2 
 40 Thomas, Seth              10 Temecula Ran             18.91   5 
 41 Valverde, Patrick         10 San Diego Wa             18.91   1 
 42 Harold, Peter              9 San Diego Ro             18.98   1 
 43 Burnside, Joseph           9 Temecula Ran             19.08   5 
 44 Hernandez, Isaiah          9 Rancho Belag             19.81   3 
 45 Wilcox, Beckett           10 Tsd Panthers             20.34   3 
 46 Wright, Jeremiah          10 Mercury San              20.74   1 
 47 Stephens, Brian            9 Rancho Belag             21.91   2 
 -- Matovu, Kyzza             10 Usa Rockets                 NT   3 
 -- Larson, Jace              10 Usa Rockets                 NT   1 
 -- Embry, Kenyon              9 N Step Youth                NT   5 
 -- Johnson, Jordan            9 San Diego Ch                NT   3 
 -- Merton, Conlan             9 Change the G                NT   2 
 -- Bevilacqua, Jacob          9 Unattached                  NT   5 
 -- Shepherd, Owen            10 Temecula Ran                NT   4 
 
Event 57  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall           12 Change the G             13.31   6 
  2 Stanislas, Hanie          11 San Diego Wa             14.39   3 
  3 McKenzie, Kailah          11 Rancho Belag             14.66   6 
  4 Stevenson, Anyah          11 Mercury San              14.66   6 
  5 Austin, Desaree           11 Flo-Jo Inter             14.84   2 
  6 Hockett, MaKaila          12 Rancho Belag             14.94   6 
  7 Harris Williams, Kyla     11 San Diego Ch             14.95   6 
  8 Globe, Pyure              12 N Step Youth             15.01   1 
  9 Harris Williams, Kylee    11 San Diego Ch             15.03   5 
 10 Martin, Gnyja             12 Step Academy             15.06   6 
 11 Moore, JoVonne            11 Step Academy             15.09   6 
 12 Rocha, Chloe              12 San Diego Wa             15.20   5 
 13 Brown, Nicole             12 Temecula Ran             15.38   2 
 14 Shirley, Heaven           11 Temecula Val             15.42   5 
 15 Rooth, Sofie              12 Unattached               15.51   6 
 16 Jones, Malayah            11 N Step Youth             15.60   5 
 17 Upshur, Joelle            11 Temecula Val             15.65   5 
 18 Robinson, Kaila           11 Temecula Val             15.66   5 
 19 Frias, Giselle            12 Temecula Val             15.68   2 
 20 Daniels, Sarienia         12 Inland Valle             15.98   1 
 21 Ahadian, Alexandra        11 San Diego Wa             16.02   5 
 22 Scarth, Tehya             12 Temecula Ran             16.02   4 
 23 Shubert, Isabella         12 Tsd Panthers             16.10   2 
 24 Harris, Samantha          11 San Diego Wa             16.26   2 
 25 Rauscher, Tasia           11 Tsd Panthers             16.34   2 
 26 Necochea, Ireland         12 Change the G             16.34   3 
 27 Maxwell, Erin             12 Tsd Panthers             16.66   1 
 28 Wagner, Ava               11 San Diego Wa             16.71   1 
 29 Nicholas, Shakay          11 San Diego Wa             16.83   2 
 30 Kissinger, Wendy          11 Eagles Wings             17.01   3 
 31 Gaffney, Kaia             12 Temecula Ran             17.61   1 
 32 Page, Shelby              11 Rancho Belag             17.76   3 
 33 Edwards, Samona           12 Change the G             17.81   2 
 34 Jenkins, Ellie            12 Tsd Panthers             18.07   4 
 35 Espinosa, Lizeth          12 Farinas                  18.08   4 
 36 Hufsey, Kyra              12 Temecula Ran             18.87   3 
 37 Rivera, Marissa           11 Rancho Belag             19.54   1 
 -- Allegaert, Emily          11 Orange Count                NT   3 
 -- Moloro, Haset             11 Mercury San                 NT   6 
 -- Karn, Chloe               11 Orange Count                NT   5 
 -- D'Abreau, Siffronia       12 Temecula Ran                NT   3 
 -- Scales, Josephine         12 Temecula Ran                NT   3 
 -- Anders, Arianna           11 Step Academy                NT   4 
 -- Dalton, Chloe             12 San Diego Wa                NT   5 
 -- Tompkins, Emma            12 Inland Valle                NT   3 
 -- Scales, Marie             12 Temecula Ran                NT   2 
 
Event 58  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Zamondre    12 Phenom Athle             13.27   4 
  2 Burton, Kevin             12 San Diego Ch             13.48   6 
  3 Goodman, Duhron           12 Phenom Athle             13.60   3 
  4 Hammond, Omar             12 Tsd Panthers             13.68   3 
  5 Gillis, Nathaniel         12 Change the G             13.71   2 
  6 Nwafor, Obidiozo          11 Temecula Val             13.73   2 
  7 Jones, Jared              12 Mercury San              13.87   6 
  8 Quamina, Ryan             12 Usa Rockets              14.15   4 
  9 McDonald III, Charles     11 Inland Valle             14.25   6 
 10 Johnson, Kendall          12 Havoc Track              14.28   1 
 11 Quamina, Imron            12 Usa Rockets              14.28   3 
 12 Johnson, Jayden           12 M.L.K. Blast             14.36   3 
 13 Zix, Benjamin             12 Tsd Panthers             14.53   4 
 14 Woods, Justus             11 San Diego Wa             14.60   4 
 15 Savage, Michael           12 Step Academy             14.62   6 
 16 Saenz, Joseph             12 Inland Valle             14.69   6 
 17 Harris, Tobias            12 Step Academy             14.77   6 
 18 Pope, Taylen              12 Mercury San              14.89   6 
 19 Thompson, Drew            11 Inland Valle             14.90   1 
 20 Perry, LaMontre           11 Change the G             15.25   2 
 21 Terhune, Bryce            11 Temecula Val             15.27   5 
 22 LaDuke, Ever              11 Temecula Ran             15.43   5 
 23 Brown, Jaedon             12 Temecula Ran             15.49   5 
 24 Phillips, Jonathan        11 Mercury San              15.55   4 
 25 Wade, Antwone             11 Tsd Panthers             15.75   1 
 26 White, Daivieon           12 Havoc Track              15.75   2 
 27 Caldito, Jonah            11 Inland Valle             15.98   5 
 28 Davis, Kenneth            11 San Diego Wa             16.13   3 
 29 Lawrence, LaDainian       12 Havoc Track              16.20   3 
 30 Zamora, Elias             12 Change the G             16.23   3 
 31 Kohmescher, Tyler         11 Tsd Panthers             16.28   3 
 32 Austin, Zen               11 Mercury San              16.57   4 
 33 Mascia, Giovanni          11 Temecula Val             16.84   4 
 34 Webb, Rockford            11 San Diego Ch             17.04   1 
 35 Leon-Guerrero, Zane       11 Orange Count             17.12   5 
 36 Romig, Dylan              11 San Diego Ch             17.18   1 
 37 Robinson, Keon            11 Mercury San              18.23   1 
 38 Ettleman Jr, Jason        11 Change the G             18.61   1 
 39 Smith, Quincy             11 Unattached               19.14   1 
 40 Mena, Mykal               12 San Diego Ro             19.23   2 
 41 Paucar, Aquiles           11 San Diego Wa             19.45   4 
 42 Moreno, Adam              11 Temecula Ran             19.91   5 
 -- Matovu, Tibysa            12 Usa Rockets                 NT   2 
 -- Langston, Quinn           12 Orange Count                NT   1 
 -- Gordon, Finley            12 Orange Count                NT   4 
 -- Steinhauer, Jaxon         11 Orange Count                NT   2 
 -- Webb, Sean                12 Havoc Track                 NT   2 
 -- Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia  12 Change the G                NT   3 
 -- Williams, Lawrence        11 Inland Valle                NT   6 
 -- Pech, Tyler               11 Step Academy                NT   5 
 -- Munoz, Josue              12 Step Academy                NT   6 
 -- Beers, Brady              11 Temecula Ran                NT   2 
 -- Sumlin, Jaylen'Dai        11 Phenom Athle                NT   5 
 -- Lattimore, Shane          11 Rancho Belag                NT   5 
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rooth, Andrea             14 Unattached               13.22   1 
  2 Polite, Keilani           13 Change the G             13.40   6 
  3 Maga, Nyssa               14 Change the G             13.56   6 
  4 Brooks, Jazmin            13 Change the G             13.63   6 
  5 Segbefia, Mickaela        14 Mercury San              13.66   6 
  6 Martino, Gianna           14 Orange Count             13.74   6 
  7 Muhammad, Amara           14 M.L.K. Blast             13.86   1 
  8 Woods, Sanaia             13 Temecula Val             13.87   5 
  9 Wicker, JaMiyah           13 San Diego Ch             13.99   6 
 10 Flynn, Morgan             14 Orange Count             14.02   5 
 11 Gipson, Jazmine           13 Mercury San              14.06   6 
 12 Spencer, Sara             13 Inland Valle             14.27   5 
 13 Gonzalez, Elena           13 San Diego Ch             14.35   3 
 14 Wright, Jeniyah           13 Mercury San              14.37   5 
 15 Tamaki, Hannah            14 Orange Count             14.44   2 
 16 Richardson, Aliyah        13 San Diego Ch             14.48   3 
 17 Carrington, Emma          13 Step Academy             14.49   4 
 18 Baylis, Jada              13 San Diego Ch             14.53   5 
 19 Knighton, Kelis           14 Mercury San              14.58   6 
 20 Lowery, Danyale           13 Mercury San              14.76   3 
 21 Hill, Jessa               14 San Diego Ro             14.81   1 
 22 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi  14 Mercury San              14.87   1 
 23 Fuentes, Natalie          14 Temecula Val             14.87   4 
 24 Fulwiler, Grace           14 Orange Count             14.88   5 
 25 Celise, Jordyn            14 Change the G             14.88   2 
 26 Harris, Shayla            13 Tsd Panthers             14.96   3 
 27 Casey, Abigail            14 Orange Count             15.03   1 
 28 Bush, Ahnyx               13 Inland Valle             15.48   3 
 29 Persinger, Kira           14 Tsd Panthers             15.52   2 
 30 Hill, Aniah               13 Inland Valle             15.55   1 
 31 Gutierrez, Diamond        14 Phenom Athle             15.71   1 
 32 Boyd, Araya               14 Tsd Panthers             15.82   1 
 33 Perez-Hall, Natalie       14 Step Academy             15.93   4 
 34 Ortega, Juliet            14 San Diego Ro             16.04   2 
 35 Wade, Alexus              14 Tsd Panthers             16.25   3 
 36 Torre, Camille            14 San Diego Ch             16.37   2 
 37 Durst, Charlote           14 Tsd Panthers             17.68   2 
 -- Entrikin, Kaia            13 San Diego Wa                NT   2 
 -- Zix, Kathryn              14 Tsd Panthers                NT   2 
 -- Port, Sadie               14 Orange Count                NT   3 
 -- Hargrove, Ashley          13 Inland Valle                NT   4 
 -- Johnson, Haley            14 Orange Count                NT   5 
 -- Hunter, Miya              14 Temecula Val                NT   5 
 -- White, Iasia              14 San Diego Ch                NT   6 
 -- Manuel, Amaya             13 Temecula Ran                NT   1 
 -- Miller, Sydney            13 Temecula Ran                NT   3 
 
Event 60  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard  14 San Diego Ch             12.26   4 
  2 Mansaray, Amar            13 Temecula Val             12.56   4 
  3 Carter, Devin             14 Mercury San              12.96   2 
  4 Ellison, Gavin            13 Temecula Val             12.97   1 
  5 Ackerson, Cameron         14 GuamBombTC               13.01   1 
  6 Buckmeier, Benjamin       14 Havoc Track              13.11   1 
  7 Poltl, Reid               14 Temecula Val             13.17   2 
  8 Scott, William            14 Havoc Track              13.20   2 
  9 Bacon, Troy               14 Mercury San              13.29   4 
 10 Swafford, Dashaun         13 Step Academy             13.33   4 
 11 Sumlin, Quatto            13 Phenom Athle             13.43   4 
 12 Smith, Herman             13 Farinas                  13.50   4 
 13 McKenzie, Glen            14 Rancho Belag             13.56   4 
 14 Granger, Khi              13 Temecula Val             13.76   2 
 15 Sayles, Jarel             14 Mercury San              13.81   4 
 16 Sanchez, Ryan             13 Unattached               13.90   1 
 17 Galindez, Arturo          14 Havoc Track              13.94   1 
 18 Adams, Makai              14 Tsd Panthers             14.02   1 
 19 Taylor, Levar             14 M.L.K. Blast             14.03   1 
 20 Hill, Taevon              14 Inland Valle             14.09   3 
 21 Engberg, Ethan            13 Temecula Ran             14.18   2 
 22 Allen, Kaier              14 N Step Youth             14.50   3 
 23 Romero, Christian         14 Tsd Panthers             14.58   2 
 24 Laney, Nicholas           13 Step Academy             14.62   3 
 25 Cooper, Nathan            13 Step Academy             14.87   3 
 26 Schmit, Marcus            13 Temecula Ran             14.89   2 
 27 Moreno, Michael           13 Temecula Ran             15.03   2 
 28 Engel, Lucus              13 Step Academy             15.16   3 
 29 Hoagland, Devon           13 Temecula Ran             15.49   2 
 30 Moore, Isaiah             13 Step Academy             18.65   3 
 -- Kan, Ryan                 13 Unattached                  NT   3 
 -- Carbollosa, Ilijah        14 Rancho Belag                NT   4 
 -- Shepherd, Porter          13 Temecula Ran                NT   1 
 -- Villegas, Jordan          13 Temecula Val                NT   3 
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassaro, Anna             15 Temecula Val             14.55  
  2 Guthey, Luci              15 San Diego Wa             15.84  
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae         15 Mercury San              11.76   2 
  2 Taylor, Donovan           15 Temecula Val             12.24   2 
  3 Krawl, Hayden             15 Step Academy             12.49   2 
  4 Bowen, Noah               15 Rancho Belag             12.54   1 
  5 Dobson, Keith             15 San Diego Ch             12.79   2 
  6 Mayfield, Weston          15 Temecula Val             13.22   1 
  7 Granger, Meiko            15 Temecula Val             13.39   1 
  8 Hayes, Robert             15 Inland Valle             13.46   1 
  9 Alves, Mario              15 Havoc Track              13.63   1 
 -- Luck, Connor              15 Eagles Wings                NT   1 
 -- Brown, Ren                15 Tsd Panthers                NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Corie            15 Temecula Val                NT   2 
 
Event 65  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:50.37  
     1) Sproles, Devyn 7                2) West, Faith 8                  
     3) Berry, Kailah 8                 4) Hawkins, Lani 8                
  2 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                 6:33.10  
     1) Williams, Ariyana 8             2) Garza, Destiny 8               
     3) Santos, Levada 8                4) Gomez, Martha 7                
  3 N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                        7:16.89  
     1) Standard, Amya 8                2) Allen, Destinee 7              
     3) Green, Ke'niyah 7               4) Dunn, Princess 6               
 
Event 71  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             5:18.60  
     1) Ahrens, Bella 10                2) Burton, Chanel 10              
     3) Salazar, Galia 10               4) Owens, Tiana 10                
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:37.78  
     1) Frias, Amaya 10                 2) Lindsey, Jordan 10             
     3) Allen, Laraigh 10               4) Brooks, Zoriyah 10             
  3 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                 5:42.15  
     1) Dickens, Brionna 10             2) Lauifi, Hailey 10              
     3) Zamora, Izabella 9              4) Santos, Malani 10              
  4 San Diego Cheetahs  'B'                             5:57.26  
     1) Cruz, Eva 9                     2) Jackson, Kyana 10              
     3) Butts, Saianna 9                4) Butts, Sama'ye 9               
  5 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                             6:06.90  
     1) Sanchez, Dhannasshy 10          2) Benash, Gianna 10              
     3) Hornung, Katie 9                4) Barcelo, Mia 10                
     5) Hanes, Skye 9                   6)                                
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             5:11.02  
     1) Robinson, Gavin 10              2) Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell 10      
     3) Aguilar, Omar 10                4) Lockett, Tavyn 10              
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:12.32  
     1) McGowan, Davian 10              2) Allen, Jesai 9                 
     3) Patterson, Khyric 9             4) Ortega, Ryan 10                
  3 N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                        5:36.11  
     1) Gammon, Dior 10                 2) Dunn, Dylon 9                  
     3) Embry, Kenyon 9                 4) Dunn, King David 9             
 -- Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                      NT  
     1) Merton, Conlan 9                2) Carter, Garrett 9              
     3) Williams, Malakai 9             4) Sesay, Noah 10                 
 
Event 73  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:01.02  
     1) Beasley, Alliyah 11             2) Stevenson, Anyah 11            
     3) Livingston, Arionn 12           4) Smith, Kalaya 12               
  2 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                             5:06.02  
     1) Veana, Eryka 12                 2) Lopez, Jennifer 12             
     3) Maestas, Mara 11                4) Crane, Marissa 12              
  3 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             5:09.99  
     1)                                 2) Harris Williams, Kyla 11       
     3) Harris Williams, Kylee 11       4) Robinson, Taylor 12            
 
Event 74  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                 4:43.20  
     1) Campos-Mcwilliams, Davian 12    2) Gillis, Leon 12                
     3) Gillis, Nathaniel 12            4) Van, Xavier 12                 
  2 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             4:53.15  
     1) Aguilar, Andres 12              2) Calvert, Austin 11             
     3) Lockett, Ayden 12               4) Romig, Dylan 11                
     5) Burton, Kevin 12                6) Webb, Rockford 11              
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:58.25  
     1) Ortega, Anthony 12              2) Haines, Jamar 11               
     3) Coons, Nalu 12                  4) Austin, Zen 11                 
 -- Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                           NT  
     1) McDonald III, Charles 11        2) Thompson, Drew 11              
     3) Saenz, Joseph 12                4) Williams, Lawrence 11          
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'B'                             4:15.92  
     1) Richardson, Aliyah 13           2) Battaglia, Dasha 14            
     3) Febus, Genesis 14               4) Baylis, Jada 13                
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:25.55  
     1) Jones, Dallas 14                2) Farinas, Dayani 14             
     3) Gipson, Jazmine 13              4) Segbefia, Mickaela 14          
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                 4:57.42  
     1) Lowery, Danyale 13              2) Wright, Jeniyah 13             
     3) Hawkins, Kami 14                4) Knighton, Kelis 14             
  4 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                 5:03.05  
 -- San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                  NT  
     1) Calvert, Carolinh 14            2) Gonzalez, Elena 13             
     3) White, Iasia 14                 4) Wicker, JaMiyah 13             
 
Event 81  Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Daylani            7 Mercury San           11-07.50  
  2 Harper, Devyn              8 Usa Rockets            9-09.00  
  3 Caldito, Micaiah           8 Inland Valle           7-11.50  
  4 Wright, Lucia-Marie        7 Mercury San            7-11.00  
  5 Sanford, Addison           5 Temecula Ran           6-10.75  
  6 Allen, Destinee            7 N Step Youth           6-08.50  
  7 Prince, Raleena            8 San Diego Ro           6-06.00  
  8 Esomonu, Nicolette         8 Inland Valle           4-11.00  
  9 West, Ryann                6 Mercury San            4-07.50  
 10 Prince, Ramia              5 San Diego Ro           3-10.00  
 11 Hedrick, Kaya              4 Tsd Panthers           3-00.00  
 -- Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian   7 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Roman, Grace               8 Havoc Track                 ND  
 -- Disdier, Amore             7 Inland Valle                ND  
 -- Dennis, Azryah             7 Farinas                     ND  
 -- Smith, Honey               8 Farinas                     ND  
 -- Holiday, Jae'anah          7 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Holiday, Jae'dah           8 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Wilson, Alexandra          7 Inland Valle                ND  
 -- Nianda, Amarah             6 M.L.K. Blast                ND  
 
Event 82  Boys Long Jump 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Micah              8 Inland Valle          10-00.00  
  2 Harper, Deyn               8 Inland Valle           9-09.00  
  3 Peace, Caleb               8 San Diego Ro           9-03.00  
  4 Jones, Ayden               8 Mercury San            8-01.00  
  5 Fowler, Armani             6 Inland Valle           7-09.00  
  6 Davis, Kaden               6 Mercury San            7-08.00  
  7 Coons, Kingston            7 Mercury San            7-05.00  
  8 Moreno, Noah               7 Temecula Ran           6-09.00  
  9 Swain, Pierre              8 Mercury San            6-08.00  
 10 Wright, Camaron            5 Mercury San            6-03.00  
 11 Hampton, Lorne             8 Havoc Track            6-00.50  
 12 Bacon, Devin               7 Mercury San            5-10.00  
 13 Baeza, Solomon             8 San Diego Wa           5-08.00  
 14 Espinosa, Isaac            8 Farinas                5-04.00  
 15 Reynoso, Christopher       8 Inland Valle           5-03.00  
 16 Harold, James              7 San Diego Ro           4-11.00  
 17 La Duke, Zander            7 Temecula Ran              0.50  
 -- Thompson, Deon             6 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Matthews, Jacob            8 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Perron, Javen              7 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         5 M.L.K. Blast                ND  
 -- Moody, Corey               8 N Step Youth                ND  
 -- Williams, Delontay         8 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Pope, Tayvon               8 Mercury San                 ND  
 
Event 83  Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          10 Temecula Val          13-02.00  
  2 Santos, Malani            10 Change the G          12-02.00  
  3 Rayford, Mauriana         10 Temecula Ran          11-06.50  
  3 Allen, Chancis            10 N Step Youth          11-06.50  
  5 Dickens, Brionna          10 Change the G          11-02.75  
  6 Jensen, Jaelyn            10 San Diego Ch          11-02.00  
  7 Bright, Brooklynn         10 Temecula Ran          10-05.50  
  7 Hoagland, Tayhlore        10 Temecula Ran          10-05.50  
  9 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh     9 Mercury San            9-11.00  
 10 Stephens, Anneliese       10 San Diego Wa           9-09.50  
 11 Steward, Erryn             9 N Step Youth           9-01.00  
 12 Lindsey, Jordan           10 Mercury San            8-10.50  
 13 Robbins, Aftyn            10 Temecula Ran           8-09.50  
 14 Sudweeks, Kendall         10 San Diego Ro           8-06.50  
 15 Hufsey, Briar              9 Temecula Ran           7-10.50  
 -- Fennessey, Liliana        10 Havoc Track                 ND  
 -- Scarth, Leyla              9 Temecula Ran                ND  
 -- Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel   9 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Sparks, Carolynn          10 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Oyawale, Alexandria       10 Temecula Val                ND  
 -- Arlotto, Lucia             9 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Bowens, Kaycie            10 Inland Valle                ND  
 -- Smith, Anika              10 San Diego Wa                ND  
 -- Washington, Laila         10 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Mallory-Gooden, Leilani   10 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Smith, Destiny             9 Havoc Track                 ND  
 -- Segrest, Kailani           9 Mercury San                 ND  
 
Event 84  Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza             10 Usa Rockets           13-02.50  
  2 Gammon, Dior              10 N Step Youth          12-02.00  
  3 Wharton, Tyson            10 Tsd Panthers          11-05.00  
  4 Thompson, Deshawn          9 Tsd Panthers          11-04.00  
  5 Farinas jr, Michael        9 Farinas               11-02.50  
  6 Turner, Isaac              9 Havoc Track           11-01.50  
  7 Burnside, Joseph           9 Temecula Ran          10-10.50  
  8 Bright, Isaiah             9 Temecula Ran          10-08.50  
  9 Sanford, Lawrence         10 Temecula Ran          10-01.00  
 10 Samuel, Jason              9 Inland Valle           9-10.00  
 11 Prentice, Daniel           9 Temecula Ran           9-06.00  
 12 Dunn, King David           9 N Step Youth           9-05.00  
 13 Patterson, Khyric          9 Mercury San            9-00.50  
 14 Dufour, Auguste           10 Eagles Wings           9-00.00  
 15 Dunn, Dylon                9 N Step Youth           8-10.00  
 15 Liddell, Kumar             9 Havoc Track            8-10.00  
 17 Cooper, Shane              9 Inland Valle           8-08.00  
 18 Gonzalez, Kaden            9 Temecula Ran           7-06.00  
 19 Wilcox, Beckett           10 Tsd Panthers           5-10.00  
 20 Rivera, Jaden              9 Temecula Ran           5-02.00  
 -- Hedrick, Justin            9 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Bermingham, Lucas          9 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Allen, Jesai               9 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Embry, Kenyon              9 N Step Youth                ND  
 -- Holiday Jr, Gerard        10 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Vasquez, Josiah           11 Havoc Track                 ND  
 -- Wright, Jeremiah          10 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Harold, Peter              9 San Diego Ro                ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Anthony         10 Temecula Ran                ND  
 -- McGowan, Davian           10 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Towers, De'Andre           9 N Step Youth                ND  
 
Event 85  Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall           12 Change the G          15-01.75  
  2 Rooth, Sofie              12 Unattached            13-00.00  
  3 Jones, Malayah            11 N Step Youth          11-08.00  
  4 Dalton, Chloe             12 San Diego Wa          11-07.50  
  4 Harris Williams, Kyla     11 San Diego Ch          11-07.50  
  6 Prentice, Ciara           12 Temecula Ran          11-05.50  
  7 Globe, Pyure              12 N Step Youth          11-04.00  
  7 Necochea, Ireland         12 Change the G          11-04.00  
  9 Allegaert, Emily          11 Orange Count          11-03.00  
 10 Rocha, Chloe              12 San Diego Wa          11-01.50  
 11 Ahadian, Zoya             12 San Diego Wa          11-01.00  
 12 Harris Williams, Kylee    11 San Diego Ch          10-09.00  
 12 Nicholas, Shakay          11 San Diego Wa          10-09.00  
 14 Brown, Nicole             12 Temecula Ran          10-08.50  
 15 Wagner, Ava               11 San Diego Wa          10-05.00  
 16 Maxwell, Erin             12 Tsd Panthers          10-04.25  
 17 Scarth, Tehya             12 Temecula Ran           9-08.50  
 18 Robinson, Kaila           11 Temecula Val           9-06.00  
 19 Ahadian, Alexandra        11 San Diego Wa           9-02.50  
 20 Hufsey, Kyra              12 Temecula Ran           9-01.00  
 21 Upshur, Joelle            11 Temecula Val           8-10.00  
 22 Fisher, Adison            11 San Diego Wa           8-06.00  
 23 Espinosa, Lizeth          12 Farinas                7-00.00  
 24 Smith, Kalaya             12 Mercury San            5-09.75  
 -- Shirley, Heaven           11 Temecula Val                ND  
 -- Stevenson, Anyah          11 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Rauscher, Tasia           11 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- D'Abreau, Siffronia       12 Temecula Ran                ND  
 -- McJunkin, Savannah        11 Inland Valle                ND  
 -- Gaffney, Kelli            12 Temecula Ran                ND  
 -- Scales, Marie             12 Temecula Ran                ND  
 -- Moloro, Haset             11 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Scales, Josephine         12 Temecula Ran                ND  
 
Event 86  Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohmescher, Tyler         11 Tsd Panthers          15-08.00  
  1 Matovu, Tibysa            12 Usa Rockets           15-08.00  
  3 Burton, Kevin             12 San Diego Ch          15-03.00  
  4 Hammond, Omar             12 Tsd Panthers          14-02.00  
  5 Zix, Benjamin             12 Tsd Panthers          13-06.00  
  6 Jones, Jared              12 Mercury San           13-00.50  
  7 McDonald III, Charles     11 Inland Valle          12-11.00  
  8 Van, Xavier               12 Change the G          12-07.00  
  9 Hanes, Gavin              12 Mercury San           12-05.00  
  9 Hanks, Ryder              12 Tsd Panthers          12-05.00  
 11 Harris, Tobias            12 Step Academy          11-10.00  
 12 Ortega, Anthony           12 Mercury San           11-08.00  
 13 Johnson, Kendall          12 Havoc Track           11-04.00  
 14 Pope, Taylen              12 Mercury San           11-03.00  
 15 Beers, Brady              11 Temecula Ran          11-02.00  
 16 Phillips, Jonathan        11 Mercury San           11-01.00  
 17 White, Daivieon           12 Havoc Track           10-11.00  
 18 Savage, Michael           12 Step Academy          10-09.00  
 18 Woods, Justus             11 San Diego Wa          10-09.00  
 20 Abell, Quintin            11 San Diego Wa          10-07.00  
 21 LaDuke, Ever              11 Temecula Ran          10-00.00  
 22 Gordon, Finley            12 Orange Count           9-11.00  
 23 Austin, Zen               11 Mercury San            9-04.00  
 24 Tovar, Manny              12 Inland Valle           7-09.00  
 -- Saenz, Joseph             12 Inland Valle                ND  
 -- Webb, Sean                12 Havoc Track                 ND  
 -- Langston, Quinn           12 Orange Count                ND  
 -- Gaffney, Nick             12 Temecula Ran                ND  
 -- Robinson, Keon            11 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Pech, Tyler               11 Step Academy                ND  
 
Event 87  Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rooth, Andrea             14 Unattached            16-02.50  
  2 Woods, Sanaia             13 Temecula Val          13-11.50  
  3 Jones, Dallas             14 Mercury San           13-09.50  
  4 Harris, Shayla            13 Tsd Panthers          13-03.50  
  5 Entrikin, Kaia            13 San Diego Wa          13-02.50  
  6 Flynn, Morgan             14 Orange Count          13-01.75  
  7 Carrington, Emma          13 Step Academy          13-00.50  
  8 Gipson, Jazmine           13 Mercury San           12-10.00  
  9 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi  14 Mercury San           12-06.50  
 10 Knighton, Kelis           14 Mercury San           12-02.00  
 11 Wright, Jeniyah           13 Mercury San           12-00.50  
 12 Durst, Charlote           14 Tsd Panthers          10-11.50  
 13 Boyd, Araya               14 Tsd Panthers          10-09.50  
 14 Wade, Alexus              14 Tsd Panthers           9-04.50  
 -- Zix, Kathryn              14 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Bush, Ahnyx               13 Inland Valle                ND  
 -- Fuentes, Natalie          14 Temecula Val                ND  
 -- Polite, Keilani           13 Change the G                ND  
 -- Hunter, Miya              14 Temecula Val                ND  
 -- Spencer, Sara             13 Inland Valle                ND  
 -- Farinas, Dayani           14 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Lowery, Danyale           13 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Hawkins, Kami             14 Mercury San                 ND  
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard  14 San Diego Ch          18-05.00  
  2 Swafford, Dashaun         13 Step Academy          16-01.00  
  3 Buckmeier, Benjamin       14 Havoc Track           15-11.00  
  4 Bacon, Troy               14 Mercury San           15-10.75  
  5 Adams, Makai              14 Tsd Panthers          15-01.00  
  6 Smith, Herman             13 Farinas               15-00.00  
  7 Sayles, Jarel             14 Mercury San           14-09.00  
  8 Hill, Zavonte             14 Inland Valle          13-09.00  
  9 Frias, Jeremiah           14 Mercury San           13-08.00  
  9 Weston, Mayfield          13 San Diego Wa          13-08.00  
 11 Romero, Christian         14 Tsd Panthers          13-07.00  
 11 Galindez, Arturo          14 Havoc Track           13-07.00  
 11 Carter, Devin             14 Mercury San           13-07.00  
 14 Hoagland, Devon           13 Temecula Ran          13-04.00  
 15 Cooper, Nathan            13 Step Academy          13-03.50  
 16 Karn, Ryan                13 Orange Count          12-06.00  
 16 Allen, Kaier              14 N Step Youth          12-06.00  
 18 Moreno, Michael           13 Temecula Ran          12-02.75  
 19 Hill, Taevon              14 Inland Valle          11-04.00  
 -- Mansaray, Amar            13 Temecula Val                ND  
 -- Engberg, Ethan            13 Temecula Ran                ND  
 -- Engel, Lucus              13 Step Academy                ND  
 -- Shepherd, Porter          13 Temecula Ran                ND  
 -- Schmit, Marcus            13 Temecula Ran                ND  
 
Event 90  Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae         15 Mercury San           16-10.00  
  2 Krawl, Hayden             15 Step Academy          16-09.75  
  3 Hayes, Robert             15 Inland Valle          14-10.75  
  4 Alves, Mario              15 Havoc Track           14-03.00  
 -- Brown, Ren                15 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 
Event 93  Girls Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani   10 Mercury San              28-07  
  2 Disdier, Jewel             9 Inland Valle             26-07  
  3 Luifi, Leilah             10 Change the G             24-10  
  4 Cinnamo, Gabriella        10 Temecula Ran             24-04  
  5 Brown, Danasia             9 Tsd Panthers             22-02  
  6 Scarth, Leyla              9 Temecula Ran             15-08  
  7 McNeal, Jennae             9 Rancho Belag             13-09  
 -- Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel   9 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Segrest, Kailani           9 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Steward, Erryn             9 N Step Youth                ND  
 -- Washington, Laila         10 Mercury San                 ND  
 
Event 94  Boys Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bright, Isaiah             9 Temecula Ran             71-07  
  2 Guthey, Tor               10 San Diego Wa             66-03  
  3 Redd, Evan                 9 Inland Valle             61-03  
  4 Holiday Jr, Gerard        10 Mercury San              48-05  
  5 Hedrick, Justin            9 Tsd Panthers             44-04  
  6 Cooper, Shane              9 Inland Valle             42-00  
  7 Prentice, Daniel           9 Temecula Ran             38-10  
  8 Fortune, Korey            10 Step Academy             38-06  
  9 Stephens, Brian            9 Rancho Belag             38-02  
  9 Peterson, Amir            10 Rancho Belag             38-02  
 11 Gonzalez, Anthony         10 Temecula Ran             33-09  
 12 Towers, De'Andre           9 N Step Youth             33-07  
 13 Ramos, Joshua              9 Change the G             30-09  
 14 Burnside, Joseph           9 Temecula Ran             30-08  
 15 Wright, Jeremiah          10 Mercury San              30-07  
 16 Gonzalez, Kaden            9 Temecula Ran             24-06  
 17 Hernandez, Isaiah          9 Rancho Belag             20-04  
 -- Shepherd, Owen            10 Temecula Ran                ND  
 
Event 95  Girls Javelin Throw 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahadian, Zoya             12 San Diego Wa             66-03  
  2 Rocha, Chloe              12 San Diego Wa             61-08  
  3 Brown, Nicole             12 Temecula Ran             59-11  
  4 Scarth, Tehya             12 Temecula Ran             53-00  
  5 Gaffney, Kaia             12 Temecula Ran             51-06  
  6 Beasley, Alliyah          11 Mercury San              47-06  
  7 Paucar, Deanna            11 San Diego Wa             46-04  
  8 Prentice, Ciara           12 Temecula Ran             44-11  
  9 Globe, Pyure              12 N Step Youth             37-01  
 10 Burnside, Caroline        12 Temecula Ran             34-03  
 11 Edwards, Samona           12 Change the G             32-09  
 -- Scales, Marie             12 Temecula Ran                ND  
 -- Gaffney, Kelli            12 Temecula Ran                ND  
 
Event 96  Boys Javelin Throw 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leon-Guerrero, Zane       11 Orange Count             77-07  
  2 Tognetti, Nathan          12 So Cal Roadr             71-10  
  3 LaDuke, Ever              11 Temecula Ran             65-01  
  4 Kohmescher, Tyler         11 Tsd Panthers             64-09  
  5 Zamora, Elias             12 Change the G             61-08  
  6 Ettleman Jr, Jason        11 Change the G             59-04  
  7 Caldito, Jonah            11 Inland Valle             56-10  
  8 Brown, Jaedon             12 Temecula Ran             56-03  
  9 Perry, LaMontre           11 Change the G             54-10  
 10 Davis, Kenneth            11 San Diego Wa             48-09  
 11 Savage, Michael           12 Step Academy             43-08  
 12 Paucar, Aquiles           11 San Diego Wa             41-09  
 13 Moreno, Adam              11 Temecula Ran             39-02  
 14 Sturtevant, Aidan         11 So Cal Roadr             37-07  
 15 Uribe, Samuel             11 So Cal Roadr             36-07  
 16 Robinson, Keon            11 Mercury San              34-01  
 -- Williams, Lawrence        11 Inland Valle                ND  
 -- Haines, Jamar             11 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- White, Daivieon           12 Havoc Track                 ND  
 -- Munoz, Josue              12 Step Academy                ND  
 -- Pech, Tyler               11 Step Academy                ND  
 -- Lattimore, Shane          11 Rancho Belag                ND  
 
Event 97  Girls Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roland, Knoaloni           8 Rancho Belag             37-09  
  2 Green, Ke'niyah            7 N Step Youth             35-03  
  3 Wilson, Abigail            8 Inland Valle             22-09  
  4 Santos, Levada             8 Change the G             21-07  
  5 West, Ryann                6 Mercury San              19-04  
  6 Dunn, Princess             6 N Step Youth             15-11  
  6 Santos, Faith              8 Change the G             15-11  
  8 Garza, Destiny             8 Change the G             15-03  
  9 Brown, Zyanna              6 Rancho Belag             13-00  
 -- Wright, Lucia-Marie        7 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian   7 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 -- Holiday, Jae'anah          7 Mercury San                 ND  
 
Event 98  Boys Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Jorden              8 San Diego Wa             57-00  
  2 Van Hise, Brendan          8 Temecula Ran             45-08  
  3 Jensen, Leif               8 Tsd Panthers             42-07  
  4 Smith, Jahari              7 Mercury San              36-07  
  5 Jackson, Daniel            7 Rancho Belag             35-06  
  6 Patterson, Amare           7 Mercury San              34-07  
  7 Baeza, Solomon             8 San Diego Wa             33-09  
  8 Lauifi, Nehemiah           6 Change the G             26-11  
  9 Tarin, Matthew             7 San Diego Wa             26-02  
 10 Moreno, Noah               7 Temecula Ran             26-01  
 11 Dunn, Davon                6 N Step Youth             24-01  
 12 La Duke, Zander            7 Temecula Ran             24-00  
 13 Luifi, Noah                8 Change the G             19-02  
 -- Moody, Corey               8 N Step Youth                ND  
 -- Raye, Michean              8 Rancho Belag                ND  
 -- Wright, Camaron            5 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Dunlap, Robert             7 Rancho Belag                ND  
 
Event 100  Boys Discus Throw 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, LaDainian       12 Havoc Track             15.55m  
  2 Smith, Quincy             11 Unattached              14.30m  
  3 Caldito, Jonah            11 Inland Valle             8.65m  
 
Event 102  Boys Discus Throw 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor              15 Eagles Wings            25.57m  
 
Event 103  Girls Discus Throw 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Aniah               13 Inland Valle            17.00m  
  2 Van Hise, Shannon         14 Temecula Ran            15.54m  
 
Event 104  Boys Discus Throw 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, William            14 Havoc Track             34.99m  
  2 Lively, Carson            14 Unattached              33.36m  
  3 Irby, Courvosia           13 Mercury San             32.71m  
  4 White, Chris              14 Step Academy            24.20m  
  5 Moore, Isaiah             13 Step Academy            14.50m  
 -- Romero, Christian         14 Tsd Panthers                ND  
 
Event 105  Girls Pole Vault 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swenson, Kaitlyn          14 Vaulter Club           8-03.00  
 
Event 107  Girls Pole Vault 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Alexandria          16 Unattached            10-00.00  
  2 Silverlake, Nicole        15 Unattached             9-00.00  
  3 Nicolazzi, Kayelene       16 Unattached             7-04.00  
 -- Rolland, Jasmine          14 Eagles Wings                NH  
 
Event 108  Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Volpe, Zack               15 Eagles Wings           9-06.00  
 -- Luck, Connor              15 Eagles Wings                NH  
 
Event 109  Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carballosa, Karyna        10 Rancho Belag           3-04.00  
 
Event 110  Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amir            10 Rancho Belag           3-04.00  
  2 Salas, Daniel             10 Rancho Belag           3-02.00  
  3 Brown, Kyler               9 Unattached             3-02.00  
 
Event 111  Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hockett, MaKaila          12 Rancho Belag           4-02.00  
  1 McKenzie, Kailah          11 Rancho Belag           4-02.00  
  3 Kissinger, Wendy          11 Eagles Wings           3-06.00  
 -- Page, Shelby              11 Rancho Belag                NH  
 -- Rivera, Marissa           11 Rancho Belag                NH  
 -- Tompkins, Emma            12 Inland Valle                NH  
 
Event 112  Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tovar, Manny              12 Inland Valle           3-06.00  
 
Event 113  Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Lexanna          14 Unattached             4-10.00  
  2 Rooth, Andrea             14 Unattached             4-08.00  
  3 Brown, Alexxis            14 Unattached             4-06.00  
  4 Lindstrom, Jalina         14 So Cal Roadr           3-10.00  
  5 Tognetti, Serenity        13 So Cal Roadr           3-04.00  
 
Event 114  Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Glen            14 Rancho Belag           4-02.00  
  2 Hill, Taevon              14 Inland Valle           4-00.00  
 -- Carbollosa, Ilijah        14 Rancho Belag                NH  
 -- Adams, Makai              14 Tsd Panthers                NH  
 -- Hill, Zavonte             14 Inland Valle                NH  
 -- Blanco, Jorge             13 Rancho Belag                NH  
 
Event 115  Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Alexandria          16 Unattached             4-06.00  
  2 Silverlake, Nicole        15 Unattached             4-04.00  
  3 Houk, Elizabeth           15 San Diego Wa           4-04.00  
 
Event 116  Boys High Jump 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor              15 Eagles Wings           5-07.00  
  2 Bowen, Noah               15 Rancho Belag           4-07.00  
  3 Hayes, Robert             15 Inland Valle           4-05.00