Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    USA Rockets Youth Track Club - 6/4/2016                    
                           Developmental Track meet                            
                           Helix Charter High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter        10:54.81   10:12.76  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coiquaud, Louen              44-Unattache                   11:40.50  
  2 Massip, Paul                 44-Unattache                   12:27.52  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets                    10:05.01  
  2 Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter                   10:25.86  
  3 Huitron, Naisha              Flo-Jo Inter                   10:34.71  
  4 Sanchez, Sarah               Temecula Val                   10:34.78  
  5 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Val        11:27.96   10:37.56  
  6 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter        13:51.55   10:53.89  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                   24:08.13  
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                   24:11.78  
  2 Villegas, Angelina           Flo-Jo Inter                   27:39.72  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                    6:25.42  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Pomerado Falcons                5:23.33  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:59.31    5:41.39  
  3 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl                    5:57.10  
  4 Guerra, Diego                San Diego Ch                    7:10.92  
 
Event 11  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache                    5:37.07  
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         5:41.10    5:39.37  
  3 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            44-Unattache                    5:46.26  
  4 Hixon, Vianne                44-Unattache                    5:49.90  
  5 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache                    6:41.39  
  6 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val         6:48.30    6:44.22  
 
Event 12  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag         5:28.18    5:32.02  
  2 Aguilar, Omar                San Diego Ch         5:37.12    5:40.92  
  3 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         6:31.08    5:48.43  
  4 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    5:48.62  
  5 McLaughlin, Kingston         Temecula Ran         6:16.51    5:54.56  
  6 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Ro         5:54.89    5:56.27  
  7 Cole, Brady                  Temecula Ran                    6:06.56  
  8 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                    6:13.46  
  9 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val                    6:16.88  
 10 Garcia, Diego                San Diego Bl                    6:30.16  
 11 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val         7:02.38    6:32.98  
 
Event 13  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          5:07.41    5:04.85  
  2 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Falcons                5:07.60  
  3 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache                    5:13.73  
  4 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         5:47.18    5:19.78  
  5 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val         6:10.47    5:40.57  
  6 Suppe, Lauren                Temecula Val         5:58.05    5:41.10  
  7 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa         6:12.03    5:46.60  
  8 Robbins, Ainslee             Temecula Ran         5:53.70    5:50.79  
  9 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Ran         5:32.44    5:53.79  
 10 Fabian, Aishling             Temecula Ran         6:18.72    6:02.79  
 11 Scales, Josephine            Temecula Ran                    6:13.00  
 12 Huff, Alexa                  Temecula Ran         6:19.12    6:26.79  
 13 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                    6:58.17  
 
Event 14  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Wa                    5:08.98  
  2 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          5:18.87    5:12.50  
  3 Woodmansee, Henry            44-Unattache                    5:16.70  
  4 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          5:28.71    5:17.41  
  5 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa         5:51.01    5:27.51  
  6 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Ran         5:40.79    5:46.54  
  7 Trantalis, Ethan             Team San Die         6:08.03    5:54.17  
  8 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val         6:33.91    5:56.95  
  9 Jaramillo, Gavin             San Diego Wa                    6:18.60  
 10 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa         6:08.29    6:19.47  
 
Event 15  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          5:46.58    5:24.13  
  2 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val         6:11.59    5:59.20  
  3 Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets          6:15.10    6:12.68  
  4 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San          6:42.38    6:39.71  
  5 Miller, Grayce               Team San Die         6:42.33    6:56.49  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feidelberg, Zev              San Diego Ro         4:23.73    4:23.83  
  2 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa         4:30.32    4:33.66  
  3 Hernandez, Nathaniel         San Diego Ch                    4:44.68  
  4 Murray, Jake                 Pomerado Falcons                4:49.28  
  5 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa         4:58.72    4:51.44  
  6 Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Falcons                4:59.68  
  7 Blanco, Jorge                Rancho Belag         4:58.83    5:02.53  
  8 Shubert, Dylan               Team San Die         5:05.25    5:05.21  
  9 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro         5:16.66    5:14.49  
 10 Mascardo, Max                San Diego Ro                    5:14.54  
 11 Mentze, Cole                 San Diego Wa                    5:24.87  
 12 Gonzales, Isaac              Temecula Val         5:33.33    5:28.88  
 13 Rindt, Liam                  Unattached                      5:45.00  
 14 Lemmon, Justin               Team San Die         5:57.99    6:23.78  
 
Event 18  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch                    4:32.39  
  2 Garcia, Jovanny              San Diego Wa         4:44.75    4:35.64  
  3 Romero, Sean                 Team San Die                    5:02.81  
  4 Suppe, Tristan               Temecula Val         5:18.29    5:07.27  
  5 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                    5:07.58  
  6 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa                    5:17.09  
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            15.94      15.47q  2 
  2 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            16.18      15.67q  3 
  3 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           16.42      15.77q  4 
  4 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.79q  3 
  5 Roland, Knoaloni             Rancho Belag           16.76      15.93q  6 
  6 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter                      16.41q  5 
  7 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            15.56      16.59q  1 
  8 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            16.56      16.88q  5 
  9 Green, Ke'niyah              N Step Youth           19.73      16.98   5 
 10 Santos, Levada               Change the G           17.98      17.20   2 
 11 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           17.26      17.21   5 
 12 West, Faith                  Mercury San            17.85      17.55   4 
 13 Gomez, Ina                   Change the G           17.22      17.60   6 
 14 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G           17.92      17.74   3 
 15 Anderson, Ariana             Mlk Blasters                      17.77   2 
 16 Glasgow, Jada                San Diego Ro                      17.78   6 
 17 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           18.32      17.88   1 
 18 Tausaga, Neahla              San Diego Bl           18.75      17.91   5 
 19 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           18.25      18.11   1 
 20 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl           18.72      18.23   4 
 21 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Bl           18.98      18.24   6 
 22 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.73   2 
 23 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      18.77   5 
 24 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth           19.31      18.90   6 
 25 Doby, Janiyah                San Diego Bl                      19.52   6 
 26 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            22.09      19.61   5 
 27 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San            20.23      19.66   4 
 28 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl           20.65      19.67   3 
 29 West, Ryann                  Mercury San            21.06      19.73   1 
 30 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl           21.75      20.94   3 
 31 Tausaga, Niah                San Diego Bl           21.42      21.03   1 
 32 Nianda, Amarah               Mlk Blasters           21.56      21.17   2 
 33 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth           21.98      21.24   4 
 34 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       21.80   1 
 35 Goodwin, Arianna             San Diego Bl           24.67      22.48   1 
 36 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag           22.61      22.75   6 
 37 Redhead, Reona               San Diego Bl                      22.99   4 
 38 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter                      24.42   3 
 39 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro           26.97      25.23   5 
 40 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      25.57   1 
 40 Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl           27.66      25.57   4 
 42 Bright, Brianna              Temecula Ran           29.34      28.17   2 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter                      15.46q  4 
  2 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            15.77      15.73q  2 
  3 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa           16.37      15.99q  3 
  4 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl           18.29      16.49q  6 
  5 Wilkins Jr., Domeneak        Unattached                        16.56q  2 
  6 Raye, Michean                Rancho Belag           16.68      16.57q  4 
  7 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           18.27      16.82q  6 
  8 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl           18.39      16.87q  4 
  9 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets                       17.66   1 
 10 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val                      17.72   3 
 11 Rosier, Kai                  Change the G           18.61      17.88   1 
 12 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San            18.01      17.91   5 
 13 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.09   1 
 14 Shabaz, Lucas                Flo-Jo Inter                      18.22   4 
 15 Dunlap Jr, Robert            Rancho Belag           19.56      18.26   4 
 16 Morrow Jr, Marcus            Mercury San                       18.31   3 
 17 Walker, Armaan               Usa Rockets            18.96      18.38   2 
 18 La Duke, Zander              Temecula Ran           18.81      18.77   1 
 19 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San            19.05      18.79   3 
 20 Rush III, Robert             Mlk Blasters           20.70      19.03   6 
 21 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San            19.73      19.04   6 
 22 Perron, Javen                Mercury San            18.37      19.10   5 
 23 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl                      19.66   5 
 24 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa           20.76      19.77   4 
 25 Padilla, patrick             Usa Rockets                       19.84   2 
 26 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl           21.54      19.94   2 
 27 Guerra, Diego                San Diego Ch           21.15      20.76   3 
 28 Majors Jr, Aaron             Flo-Jo Inter                      21.09   6 
 29 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                      21.42   5 
 29 De Arcos, Jericho            San Diego Bl                      21.42   6 
 31 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets            21.84      21.58   1 
 32 Gil, Chirstopher             Flo-Jo Inter                      21.76   6 
 33 Granger, Nathan              Team San Die           23.46      22.31   2 
 34 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          Mlk Blasters           26.07      23.90   3 
 35 Evans, Otis                  Mlk Blasters                      26.28   5 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           14.68      14.34q  1 
  2 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag           14.99      14.43q  2 
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           15.42      14.56q  4 
  4 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G                      14.79q  4 
  5 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           15.13      14.81q  5 
  6 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth           15.10      14.85q  4 
  7 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            16.05      14.91q  2 
  8 Santos, Malani               Change the G           15.34      15.00q  5 
  9 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val                      15.03   4 
 10 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Temecula Ran           15.55      15.17   3 
 11 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val                      15.21   1 
 12 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa           15.00      15.23   3 
 13 Clark, Keyliana              Mlk Blasters           16.35      15.30   3 
 14 Berry, Kai                   Flo-Jo Inter                      15.31   2 
 15 Okodiko, Kandace             Mlk Blasters                      15.35   4 
 16 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           15.66      15.49   2 
 17 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San            16.93      15.79   4 
 18 Villegas, Ariel              GuamBomb Tra                      15.83   3 
 19 Bright, Brooklynn            Temecula Ran           15.97      15.91   1 
 20 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch           17.22      16.24   5 
 21 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Ran           15.95      16.28   1 
 22 Jones, Rryiah                Usa Rockets                       16.56   2 
 23 Oyewale, Alexandria          Temecula Val                      16.67   3 
 24 Sparks, Sissy                Team San Die                      16.80   5 
 25 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            18.44      17.30   4 
 26 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl                      17.42   2 
 27 Dettmer, Ilaria              Temecula Ran                      17.52   1 
 28 Evans, Shantilese            Mlk Blasters           17.93      17.56   5 
 29 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                       17.59   5 
 30 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                      17.68   5 
 31 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl                      18.03   5 
 32 Brown, Danasia               Team San Die           18.70      18.14   3 
 33 Bonner, Brooklyn             Team San Die                      18.60   2 
 34 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G           19.15      18.90   2 
 35 Mallory, Leilani             Mercury San            20.25      19.03   1 
 36 Tindall, Asia                Flo-Jo Inter                      19.56   1 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           14.11      14.07q  1 
  2 Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl                      14.40q  5 
  3 Harris, Harlem               Step Academy           15.08      14.48q  5 
  4 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            14.67      14.55q  2 
  5 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter                      14.61q  1 
  6 Rodgers, Peyton              Unattached                        14.64q  3 
  7 Wharton, Tyson               Team San Die           15.07      14.67q  4 
  8 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                       14.81q  1 
  9 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            14.93      14.87   3 
 10 Johnson, Jordan              San Diego Ch                      14.97   4 
 11 Robinson, Gavin              San Diego Ch           16.08      15.04   2 
 12 Beard, Nakai                 Mlk Blasters           16.02      15.12   4 
 13 Mahoney-brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch           15.20      15.19   6 
 14 Farinas jr, Michael          Unattached                        15.25   3 
 15 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth                      15.35   1 
 16 Hicks, Malik                 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.37   1 
 17 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch           15.98      15.51   5 
 18 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets                       15.63   2 
 19 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                      15.69   6 
 20 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            16.26      15.74   1 
 21 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth           16.04      15.78   3 
 21 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth           16.58      15.78   1 
 23 Hicks, Nassir                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.82   2 
 24 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets                       15.89   5 
 25 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                      16.02   4 
 26 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                      16.06   2 
 27 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl           16.70      16.09   2 
 28 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           17.12      16.35   4 
 29 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           18.13      16.65   5 
 30 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                       16.76   2 
 31 Ramos, Joshua                Change the G           17.58      16.95   6 
 32 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val                      17.59   3 
 33 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth           17.43      18.22   6 
 34 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      18.46   6 
 35 Stephens, Brian              Rancho Belag           21.91      18.54   3 
 36 Wilcox, Beckett              Team San Die           20.34      20.23   4 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           13.15      13.21q  1 
  2 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch                      13.96q  2 
  3 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           15.06      13.97q  3 
  4 Stanislas, Hanie             San Diego Wa           14.39      14.17q  2 
  5 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            14.42      14.47q  3 
  6 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           15.03      14.51q  4 
  7 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           14.95      14.69q  5 
  8 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           15.42      14.75q  1 
  9 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets                       14.80   2 
 10 Frias, Giselle               Temecula Val           15.68      14.94   1 
 11 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           15.09      15.13   2 
 12 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth           15.01      15.41   5 
 13 Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl                      15.87   4 
 14 Nowicki, Marisa              Team San Die                      16.10   5 
 15 Wagner, Ava                  San Diego Wa           16.71      16.49   5 
 16 Edwards, Samona              Change the G           17.81      16.55   3 
 17 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           16.59      16.73   4 
 18 Kissinger, Wendy             44-Unattache           17.01      16.80   4 
 19 Payne, Amani                 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.01   3 
 20 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Wa                      17.16   2 
 21 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       17.44   1 
 22 Jenkins, Ellie               Team San Die           18.07      17.77   2 
 23 Huitron, Naisha              Flo-Jo Inter                      17.80   4 
 24 Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter                      18.68   5 
 25 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Val                      18.72   4 
 26 Scales, Marie                Temecula Ran                      18.73   3 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle           13.71      13.49q  1 
  2 Cooper, Sam                  Change the G                      13.51q  3 
  3 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                       13.58q  4 
  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                       13.60q  1 
  5 Hammond Jr., Omar            Team San Die                      13.68q  3 
  6 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G                      13.77q  1 
  7 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            14.28      13.91q  4 
  8 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           14.36      13.97q  4 
  9 Zix, Benjamin                Team San Die           14.53      14.11   3 
 10 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl                      14.23   4 
 11 Harris, Tabias               Step Academy           14.77      14.43   1 
 12 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San            14.89      14.45   1 
 13 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa           14.60      14.54   2 
 14 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl                      14.79   2 
 15 Brown, Jaedon                Temecula Ran           15.49      15.10   4 
 16 LaDuke, Ever                 Temecula Ran           15.43      15.34   3 
 17 Calvert, Aundrey             San Diego Ch                      15.47   1 
 18 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           15.27      15.60   2 
 19 Aguilera, Chase              Team San Die                      15.78   3 
 20 Zamora Jr, Elias             Change the G                      16.08   2 
 21 Webb, Rockford               San Diego Ch                      16.30   3 
 22 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San                       16.41   1 
 23 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San            18.23      17.13   4 
 24 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl                      17.14   3 
 25 Sheehan, Matthew             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.03   2 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             44-Unattache           12.82      12.73q  1 
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G                      12.93q  1 
  3 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G                      12.99q  2 
  4 Grey, Tashianna              San Diego Ch                      13.28q  4 
  4 Rodgers, Sofia               44-Unattache                      13.28q  3 
  6 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            13.66      13.30q  3 
  7 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the G           13.63      13.33q  2 
  8 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch                      13.34q  6 
  9 Polite, Keilani              Change the G                      13.37   1 
 10 Muhammad, Amara              Mlk Blasters           13.86      13.47   4 
 11 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets                       13.56   3 
 12 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val                      13.74   3 
 13 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            14.06      13.77   6 
 14 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl                      13.83   2 
 15 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San            14.16      13.86   6 
 16 Richardson, Aliyah           San Diego Ch           14.48      13.87   4 
 17 Smith, Daeyana               Mercury San                       13.89   1 
 18 Carrington, emma             Step Academy           14.49      13.94   3 
 19 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           13.87      13.95   5 
 20 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San            14.76      14.05   1 
 21 Baylis, Jada                 San Diego Ch           14.53      14.12   2 
 22 Filak, Jessica               Team San Die                      14.15   1 
 23 Gonzalez, Elena              San Diego Ch           14.35      14.24   5 
 24 Celise, Jordyn               Change the G                      14.43   2 
 25 Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San            14.58      14.55   1 
 26 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter                      14.58   4 
 27 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets                       14.60   5 
 28 Harris, Shayla               Team San Die           14.96      14.81   2 
 29 Boyd, Araya                  Team San Die           15.82      14.91   4 
 30 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl                      14.93   2 
 31 Booker, Lelicia              Havoc Track                       14.99   6 
 31 Wightman, Lauren             Change the G                      14.99   3 
 33 Persinger, Kira              Team San Die           15.52      15.02   3 
 34 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets                       15.32   6 
 35 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                      15.39   5 
 36 James, Jayla                 Mercury San                       16.08   6 
 37 Owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets                       16.47   6 
 38 Durst, Charlote              Team San Die           17.68      16.85   5 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ashton               Phenom Athle                      11.95q  1 
  2 Ackerson, Cameron            GuamBomb Tra                      12.41q  2 
  3 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val                      12.46q  1 
  4 McKenzie, Glen               Rancho Belag           12.58      12.48q  1 
  5 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            13.81      12.81q  1 
  6 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                      12.90q  2 
  6 Perry, Elijah                Temecula Val                      12.90q  3 
  8 Clayburn lll, Kevin          Change the G           13.42      12.97q  3 
  9 Walker, Antoine              Usa Rockets                       13.06   1 
 10 Carballosa, Ilijah           Rancho Belag           13.45      13.20   2 
 11 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val           12.97      13.32   3 
 12 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa                      13.59   1 
 13 Engberg, Ethan               Temecula Ran                      13.63   4 
 13 Villegas, Gerry              GuamBomb Tra                      13.63   3 
 15 Singleton, Devon             49-Unattache           12.96      13.64   2 
 16 Stanislas II, Tychicus       44-Unattache                      13.69   2 
 17 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                      13.79   4 
 18 Taylor, Levar                Mlk Blasters           14.03      13.94   3 
 19 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Die           14.02      14.18   2 
 20 Nicoli, Robin                44-Unattache                      14.89   2 
 21 Cooper, Nathan               Step Academy                      15.16   1 
 22 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy           14.62      15.33   3 
 23 Fishwick, Aidan              San Diego Ch                      16.11   3 
 24 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                      16.22   3 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nyah                 Change the G                      13.20q  2 
  2 Cassaro, Anna                Temecula Val           14.55      13.59q  1 
  3 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San                       13.62q  2 
  4 Terhune, Kennedy             Temecula Val                      13.83q  2 
  5 Madden, Meredith             44-Unattache                      13.85q  1 
  6 Benford, Bre'Asiah           Unattached                        14.04q  1 
  7 Thompson, Emily              44-Unattache                      14.87q  1 
  8 Thompson, Kelli              44-Unattache                      14.89q  2 
  9 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                      15.59   2 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Springs, Ke ontae            Mercury San            11.52      11.54q  1 
  2 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle           11.73      11.77q  2 
  3 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val           12.24      11.87q  2 
  4 Hofrichter, Luke             Eagles Wings                      11.95q  2 
  5 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached                        12.16q  1 
  6 Krawl, Hayden                Step Academy           12.49      12.31q  1 
  7 Hall Jr, Travis              Flo-Jo Inter                      12.39q  2 
  8 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl                      12.96q  1 
  9 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           13.22      13.04   1 
 10 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                       13.78   2 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth         1:17.71    1:16.39   1 
  2 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San          1:21.44    1:17.38   1 
  3 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:19.06   3 
  4 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San          1:25.99    1:20.41   1 
  5 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:22.26   4 
  6 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl         1:23.47    1:24.08   1 
  7 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets                     1:25.58   4 
  8 West, Faith                  Mercury San          1:26.28    1:26.30   1 
  9 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:35.70    1:26.65   1 
 10 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth                    1:26.90   2 
 11 Green, Keniyah               N Step Youth                    1:30.56   2 
 12 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl                    1:31.22   2 
 13 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro         1:39.89    1:31.52   2 
 14 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:33.71   3 
 15 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San          1:31.35    1:34.73   1 
 16 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth         1:40.61    1:35.42   2 
 17 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:35.95   3 
 18 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl                    1:36.72   2 
 19 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:42.39   2 
 20 Nianda, Amarah               Mlk Blasters                    1:51.69   3 
 21 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth                    1:56.42   3 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets          1:24.31    1:11.54   1 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets                     1:14.66   2 
  3 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl         1:26.97    1:20.65   1 
  4 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl         1:26.41    1:20.67   1 
  5 De Arcos, Noah               San Diego Bl         1:20.36    1:21.17   1 
  6 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth                    1:24.67   3 
  7 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl                    1:27.93   3 
  8 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San          1:25.13    1:28.45   1 
  9 Jackson, Daniel              Rancho Belag         1:30.37    1:28.84   1 
 10 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San          1:33.03    1:28.95   2 
 11 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets          1:32.36    1:30.62   2 
 12 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                    1:36.79   2 
 13 Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                     1:44.55   3 
 14 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          Mlk Blasters                    2:04.27   3 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San          1:10.11    1:08.43   1 
  2 Schornstein, Tanna           44-Unattache                    1:08.53   4 
  3 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val                    1:09.49   2 
  4 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:13.01    1:11.62   1 
  5 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val                    1:12.89   2 
  6 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth         1:17.23    1:13.88   1 
  7 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         1:14.59    1:14.02   1 
  8 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San          1:12.92    1:14.16   1 
  9 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache                    1:15.07   2 
 10 Ahrens, Bella                San Diego Ch                    1:15.40   4 
 11 Owens, Tiana                 San Diego Ch                    1:17.21   3 
 12 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa                    1:17.53   2 
 13 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch                    1:18.79   2 
 14 Mallory, Nevaeh              Mercury San          1:34.66    1:19.10   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            44-Unattache                    1:19.32   3 
 15 Rivers, TeaOna               San Diego Bl                    1:19.32   4 
 17 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache                    1:19.67   2 
 18 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch                    1:21.02   3 
 19 Jones, Rryiah                Usa Rockets          1:26.77    1:24.64   1 
 20 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San                     1:27.01   3 
 21 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets          1:31.38    1:34.78   1 
 22 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache                    1:37.69   3 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets                     1:09.41   3 
  2 Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl         1:08.33    1:10.01   1 
  3 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Falcons                1:11.80   4 
  4 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:14.34    1:13.19   1 
  5 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets                     1:13.40   4 
  6 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets          1:17.81    1:14.36   1 
  7 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San          1:20.69    1:15.69   1 
  8 Mahoney-brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch                    1:18.06   3 
  9 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth         1:21.94    1:18.10   1 
 10 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl         1:19.32    1:18.11   1 
 11 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                     1:18.22   2 
 12 Norman, Lee                  Usa Rockets                     1:19.23   4 
 13 Alomar, Rahfeal              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:19.27   2 
 14 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth         1:24.87    1:21.15   2 
 15 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch                    1:21.47   4 
 16 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val                    1:22.40   2 
 17 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San          1:23.29    1:22.98   1 
 18 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                    1:24.72   3 
 19 Johnson, Jordan              San Diego Ch                    1:25.71   3 
 20 Thomas, Seth                 Temecula Ran                    1:30.64   4 
 21 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth         1:36.63    1:33.56   2 
 22 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth                    1:38.68   2 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:02.47    1:05.69   1 
  2 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy                    1:07.42   3 
  3 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:08.99   3 
  4 Scales, Josephine            Temecula Ran                    1:09.46   2 
  5 Wheat, Alexis                44-Unattache                    1:11.21   2 
  5 Hilmer, Skylar               Team San Die                    1:11.21   2 
  7 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Falcons                1:11.52   3 
  8 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San          1:12.95    1:11.69   1 
  9 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth                    1:12.48   2 
 10 Suppe, Lauren                Temecula Val                    1:13.28   1 
 11 Robinson, Taylor             San Diego Ch                    1:13.67   1 
 12 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa                    1:14.73   2 
 13 Frias, Giselle               Temecula Val                    1:14.96   2 
 14 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                     1:15.70   2 
 15 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa         1:18.49    1:18.63   1 
 16 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth         1:22.25    1:21.82   1 
 17 Nowicki, Marisa              Team San Die         1:21.14    1:22.84   1 
 18 Payne, Amani                 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:42.23   3 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle                    1:01.27   4 
  2 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl         1:03.79    1:01.80   1 
  3 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets                     1:02.04   4 
  3 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Falcons                1:02.04   4 
  5 Van, Xavier                  Change the G         1:02.53    1:02.54   1 
  6 Berry, Amaree                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:02.63   4 
  7 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          1:05.12    1:03.09   1 
  8 Bennett, Jack                San Diego Wa                    1:04.54   3 
  9 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          1:06.67    1:04.76   1 
 10 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          1:05.99    1:04.97   1 
 11 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G         1:06.69    1:05.84   1 
 12 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San          1:09.46    1:07.50   1 
 13 Peevy, David                 Mercury San          1:09.37    1:08.68   1 
 14 Aguilar, Andres              San Diego Ch                    1:09.13   3 
 15 Zix, Benjamin                Team San Die                    1:10.10   2 
 16 Burton, Kevin                San Diego Ch                    1:10.18   3 
 17 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     1:10.21   3 
 18 Calvert, Austin              San Diego Ch                    1:11.44   2 
 19 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San          1:15.30    1:11.55   2 
 20 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San          1:14.30    1:11.64   2 
 21 Beers, Brady                 Temecula Ran                    1:12.75   3 
 22 Calvert, Aundrey             San Diego Ch                    1:13.42   3 
 23 Wade, Antwone                Team San Die                    1:14.18   4 
 24 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl                    1:15.28   3 
 25 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San          1:16.89    1:15.54   2 
 26 Kohmescher, Tyler            Team San Die                    1:17.57   3 
 27 Aguilera, Chase              Team San Die                    1:20.28   4 
 28 Parsons, Donovan             Team San Die         1:24.87    1:20.86   2 
 29 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val                    1:21.49   4 
 30 Biddle, Sebastian            Team San Die         1:23.86    1:28.21   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val                    1:01.74   3 
  2 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San          1:02.96    1:02.27   1 
  3 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          1:02.12    1:02.75   1 
  4 Polite, Keilani              Change the G                    1:03.53   3 
  5 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San          1:05.51    1:03.73   1 
  6 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San          1:04.79    1:04.07   1 
  7 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San          1:02.87    1:04.46   1 
  8 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl         1:06.01    1:04.52   1 
  9 Butler, Ariana               Phenom Athle                    1:04.73   4 
 10 Muhammad, Amara              Mlk Blasters         1:07.75    1:05.77   1 
 11 Carrington, emma             Step Academy         1:09.90    1:06.55   2 
 12 Kiersnowski, Julia           Unattached                      1:07.07   4 
 13 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch                    1:07.33   4 
 14 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl         1:08.05    1:07.92   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Elena              San Diego Ch                    1:09.92   5 
 16 Hall, DayJanae               Usa Rockets                     1:11.29   3 
 17 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val                    1:11.97   4 
 18 Chittle, Sarah               Pomerado Falcons                1:12.00   5 
 19 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San          1:07.60    1:12.02   1 
 20 Castaneda, Sadie             Phenom Athle                    1:12.12   5 
 21 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Academy                    1:12.29   4 
 23 Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San          1:13.46    1:13.74   2 
 24 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets                     1:15.43   5 
 25 Mitchiner, Holly             Step Academy                    1:15.78   3 
 26 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San          1:14.96    1:16.18   2 
 27 James, Jayla                 Mercury San          1:22.89    1:17.24   3 
 28 Persinger, Kira              Team San Die         1:16.81    1:18.25   2 
 29 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San          1:19.45    1:18.52   2 
 30 Gutierrez, Diamond           Phenom Athle         1:19.53    1:19.29   2 
 31 Biddle, Yvette               Team San Die                    1:21.31   4 
 32 Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets          1:20.47    1:22.16   3 
 33 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro         1:22.63    1:22.97   3 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ashton               Phenom Athle                      54.96   2 
  2 Harris Williams Jr, Rich     San Diego Ch                      55.95   2 
  3 Singleton, Devon             49-Unattache           57.88    1:01.22   1 
  4 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San          1:03.08    1:02.28   1 
  5 Wilson, Caleb                Team San Die                    1:02.68   2 
  6 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:03.11   1 
  7 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          1:04.49    1:03.67   1 
  8 Walker, Antoine              Usa Rockets          1:04.65    1:05.82   1 
  9 Shubert, Dylan               Team San Die         1:02.16    1:06.69   1 
 10 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                    1:08.35   3 
 11 Massip, Antoine              44-Unattache                    1:09.07   2 
 12 Gonzales, Isaac              Temecula Val                    1:11.19   2 
 13 Rindt, Niall                 Unattached                      1:11.32   2 
 14 Taylor, Levar                Mlk Blasters                    1:12.86   3 
 15 Hoagland, Devon              Temecula Ran         1:08.42    1:14.23   1 
 16 Cooper, Nathan               Step Academy                    1:17.78   3 
 17 Fishwick, Aidan              San Diego Ch                    1:20.34   2 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassaro, Anna                Temecula Val                    1:04.05  
  2 Martin, Quierra              Unattached                      1:04.90  
  3 Madden, Meredith             44-Unattache                    1:10.13  
  4 Terhune, Kennedy             Temecula Val                    1:18.08  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Springs, Ke ontae            Mercury San            53.87      54.59   1 
  2 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle                      56.13   1 
  3 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val                      56.75   1 
  4 Hall Jr, Travis              Flo-Jo Inter                      58.20   1 
  5 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                    1:01.24   2 
  6 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl                    1:01.89   2 
  7 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                     1:02.70   2 
  8 Romero, Sean                 Team San Die                    1:03.00   2 
  9 Brown, Ren                   Team San Die         1:08.66    1:03.66   1 
 10 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val                    1:04.77   1 
 11 Suppe, Tristan               Temecula Val                    1:09.69   2 
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kameron               San Diego Bl                      49.06  
  2 Romero, Justin               Team San Die                      56.83  
 
Event 43  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:20.31  
     3)                                 4) Jacquett, Tyrice               
 
Event 44  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:09.04  
     1) Allison, Evie                   2) Barclay, Ily                   
     3) Black, Kamara                   4) Harper, Devyn                  
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                         1:10.65  
     1) Garza, Destiny                  2) Gomez, Ina                     
     3) Santos, Levada                  4) Williams, Ariyana              
 
Event 45  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                         1:00.91  
     1) Dickens, Brionna                2) Ruskovich, Tianna              
     3) Santos, Malani                  4) Zamora, Izabella               
 
Event 46  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:01.08  
     1) Larson, Jace                    2) Liggins, Jeremiah              
     3) Norman, Lee                     4) Spencer, Joshua                
 
Event 47  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                 1:00.24      59.55  
     1) Upshur, Joelle                  2) Shirley, Heaven                
     3) Shoaf, Laura                    4) Ochoa, Alana                   
  2 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                          1:00.14    1:03.08  
     1) Ahadian, Zoya                   2) Butte, Josie                   
     3) Fisher, Adison                  4) Mack, Madeline                 
  3 San Diego Waves Xtc  'B'                          1:10.14    1:05.98  
     1) Ahadian, Alexandra              2) Nicholas, Shakayla             
     3) Rindt, Isla                     4) Wagner, Ava                    
 
Event 48  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           54.44  
     1) Cooper, Sam                     2) Gillis, Leon                   
     3) Gillis, Nathaniel               4) Van, Xavier                    
 
Event 49  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           51.14  
     1) Brooks, Jazmin                  2) Polite, Keilani                
     3) Ruskovich, Jaymie               4) Santos, Nevaeh                 
  2 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                        52.92  
     1) Grey, Tashianna                 2) Norman, Jordan                 
     3) Richardson, Aliyah              4) White, Iasia                   
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         57.14  
     1) Allen, Saraya                   2) Brown, Thomanisha              
     3) Hall, DayJanae                  4) Radford, Tairah                
 
Event 50  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   51.64      50.68  
     1) Jones, Emmanuel                 2) Ellison, Gavin                 
     3) Perry, Elijah                   4)                                
 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth           33.54      32.29   1 
  2 Roland, Knoaloni             Rancho Belag           34.50      32.34   1 
  3 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            33.91      33.59   1 
  4 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            36.10      34.44   1 
  5 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            34.60      35.54   1 
  6 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San                       35.72   5 
  7 Anderson, Ariana             Mlk Blasters                      35.82   4 
  8 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets            38.99      36.75   2 
  9 Gomez, Ina                   Change the G           36.73      37.09   1 
 10 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           37.13      37.12   2 
 11 West, Faith                  Mercury San            36.74      37.36   2 
 12 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            36.72      37.45   1 
 13 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           40.56      37.73   2 
 14 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                      37.75   4 
 15 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Bl           42.09      39.07   3 
 16 Glasgow, Jada                San Diego Ro                      39.21   4 
 17 Green, Ke'niyah              N Step Youth                      39.75   5 
 18 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl           41.26      39.82   2 
 19 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           40.18      39.87   2 
 20 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            40.31      40.25   2 
 21 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth           43.39      41.68   3 
 22 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                      41.82   5 
 23 Doby, Janiyah                San Diego Bl                      42.07   5 
 24 West, Ryann                  Mercury San            44.99      43.77   3 
 25 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            50.76      44.46   3 
 26 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San            46.24      45.76   3 
 27 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl           55.22      45.96   4 
 28 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       47.99   4 
 29 Nianda, Amarah               Mlk Blasters           53.91      49.60   4 
 30 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth           50.10      51.72   3 
 31 Goodwin, Arianna             San Diego Bl           53.18      53.18   3 
 32 Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl         1:08.53    1:01.17   4 
 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets                       31.73   5 
  2 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa                      32.82   5 
  3 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           36.63      34.17   1 
  4 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter                      34.83   4 
  5 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl           40.14      35.17   1 
  6 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           40.99      35.58   1 
  7 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl           39.27      35.81   1 
  8 Wilkins Jr., Domeneak        Unattached                        37.16   3 
  9 De Arcos, Noah               San Diego Bl                      37.62   4 
 10 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val                      37.78   4 
 11 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl           44.86      37.81   2 
 12 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets            40.82      38.55   1 
 13 Perron, Javen                Mercury San            39.77      38.81   1 
 14 Jackson, Daniel              Rancho Belag                      38.90   3 
 15 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      39.58   4 
 16 Rosier, Kai                  Change the G           41.86      39.71   2 
 17 La Duke, Zander              Temecula Ran                      40.65   3 
 18 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San            39.34      41.10   1 
 19 Walker, Armaan               Usa Rockets            43.70      41.54   2 
 20 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets                       41.90   5 
 21 Rush III, Robert             Mlk Blasters           46.35      42.02   2 
 22 Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                       43.12   4 
 23 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl           46.33      44.95   2 
 24 Shabaz, Lucas                Flo-Jo Inter                      45.51   4 
 24 Padilla, patrick             Usa Rockets                       45.51   5 
 26 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa                      46.79   4 
 27 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets            49.23      46.84   2 
 28 De Arcos, Jericho            San Diego Bl                      50.94   5 
 29 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                      52.07   4 
 30 Granger, Nathan              Team San Die           52.23      53.27   3 
 31 Evans, Otis                  Mlk Blasters                      56.00   5 
 32 Gil, Chirstopher             Flo-Jo Inter                      56.31   5 
 33 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          Mlk Blasters         1:04.36      56.61   3 
 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           30.29      30.60   1 
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            31.12      30.88   1 
  3 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G                      31.04   3 
  4 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                       31.61   4 
  5 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val                      31.73   3 
  6 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val                      31.87   2 
  7 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           30.25      31.93   1 
  8 Berry, Kai                   Flo-Jo Inter                      32.11   3 
  9 Okodiko, Kandace             Mlk Blasters                      32.28   3 
 10 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Temecula Ran           31.79      32.36   1 
 11 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth           32.87      33.04   1 
 12 Rivers, TeaOna               San Diego Bl                      33.25   5 
 13 Owens, Tiana                 San Diego Ch                      34.03   5 
 14 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San            35.89      34.13   1 
 15 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch                      34.25   3 
 16 Ahrens, Bella                San Diego Ch                      34.31   4 
 17 Clark, Keyliana              Mlk Blasters           34.99      34.37   1 
 18 Jones, Rryiah                Usa Rockets            38.68      35.22   2 
 19 Mallory, Nevaeh              Mercury San            37.91      35.33   1 
 20 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache                      35.80   4 
 21 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San                       35.99   4 
 22 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            44.20      36.19   2 
 23 Oyewale, Alexandria          Temecula Val                      36.35   4 
 24 Sparks, Sissy                Team San Die                      36.49   4 
 25 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch                      37.05   5 
 26 Evans, Shantilese            Mlk Blasters                      38.25   3 
 27 Dettmer, Ilaria              Temecula Ran                      38.89   5 
 28 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl           38.36      39.91   2 
 29 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets            41.03      40.45   2 
 30 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G           42.29      41.83   2 
 31 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           41.81      43.25   2 
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           29.33      29.16   1 
  2 Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl           31.31      30.57   1 
  3 Wharton, Tyson               Team San Die                      30.61   5 
  4 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter                      31.10   5 
  5 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets                       31.23   4 
  6 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San            33.86      31.85   1 
  7 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets                       31.86   6 
  8 Mahoney-brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch                      31.95   4 
  9 Robinson, Gavin              San Diego Ch                      31.98   3 
 10 Harris, Harlem               Step Academy           31.46      32.02   1 
 11 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            34.02      32.19   1 
 12 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets                       32.32   4 
 13 Hicks, Malik                 Flo-Jo Inter                      32.32   4 
 14 Norman, Lee                  Usa Rockets            34.34      32.48   2 
 15 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth           34.16      32.59   2 
 16 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch                      32.64   6 
 17 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets                       32.66   5 
 18 Beard, Nakai                 Mlk Blasters           33.87      32.71   1 
 19 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets            33.86      32.77   1 
 20 Farinas jr, Michael          Unattached                        32.83   5 
 21 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San                       32.96   3 
 22 Thompson, Deshawn            Team San Die           34.99      33.24   2 
 23 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl           35.34      33.62   2 
 24 Rodgers, Peyton              Unattached                        33.66   4 
 25 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                      34.35   5 
 26 Johnson, Jordan              San Diego Ch                      34.57   3 
 27 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth           35.77      34.70   2 
 28 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                      34.76   4 
 29 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           34.76      34.81   2 
 30 Alomar, Rahfeal              Flo-Jo Inter                      34.82   5 
 31 Egan, Asher                  Usa Rockets                       34.93   5 
 32 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets                       35.42   6 
 33 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth           38.72      35.55   3 
 34 Ramos, Joshua                Change the G           36.70      36.10   2 
 35 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets            37.81      37.72   3 
 36 Patmon, Ronald               Flo-Jo Inter                      42.08   3 
 37 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth           38.67      42.55   3 
 38 Wilcox, Beckett              Team San Die           44.32      43.76   3 
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           26.97      27.19   1 
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                44-Unattache                      27.71   3 
  3 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            29.36      28.50   1 
  4 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch                      28.99   2 
  5 Stanislas, Hanie             San Diego Wa                      29.12   3 
  6 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           31.89      30.21   1 
  7 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy                      30.24   2 
  8 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                       30.49   4 
  9 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val                      30.92   4 
 10 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           32.17      30.94   1 
 11 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets            33.04      31.60   1 
 12 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           32.17      31.86   1 
 13 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val                      32.08   4 
 14 Frias, Giselle               Temecula Val                      32.09   4 
 15 Robinson, Taylor             San Diego Ch                      32.45   3 
 16 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth                      32.46   2 
 17 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth           33.72      33.21   1 
 18 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                       33.67   4 
 19 Nowicki, Marisa              Team San Die           35.05      35.04   1 
 20 Kissinger, Wendy             44-Unattache                      36.36   2 
 21 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Wa                      38.59   3 
 22 Payne, Amani                 Flo-Jo Inter                      38.95   2 
 23 Jenkins, Ellie               Team San Die           39.34      40.03   2 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kevin                San Diego Ch           26.98      27.47   1 
  2 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl           28.55      27.54   1 
  3 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G                      27.99   3 
  4 Berry, Amaree                Flo-Jo Inter                      28.35   3 
  5 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            29.11      28.62   1 
  6 Bennett, Jack                San Diego Wa                      29.06   3 
  7 Hammond Jr., Omar            Team San Die                      29.13   3 
  8 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           30.27      29.33   1 
  9 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            31.72      29.47   2 
 10 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets            31.29      29.98   2 
 11 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa                      30.39   3 
 12 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl           29.21      30.51   1 
 13 Harris, Tabias               Step Academy           30.77      31.72   2 
 14 Lattimore, Shane             Rancho Belag                      32.09   2 
 15 LaDuke, Ever                 Temecula Ran                      32.25   3 
 16 Beers, Brady                 Temecula Ran                      32.46   2 
 17 Calvert, Austin              San Diego Ch                      32.92   4 
 18 Wade, Antwone                Team San Die                      33.31   4 
 19 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val                      35.05   2 
 20 Webb, Rockford               San Diego Ch                      36.08   4 
 21 Huitrion, Kaylen             Flo-Jo Inter                      41.05   3 
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             44-Unattache           25.80      26.40   1 
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G                      26.87   6 
  3 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           27.73      26.92   1 
  4 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            26.66      27.03   1 
  5 Polite, Keilani              Change the G                      27.39   5 
  6 Grey, Tashianna              San Diego Ch                      27.70   4 
  7 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the G           28.69      28.06   1 
  8 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San                       28.07   6 
  9 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch                      28.17   4 
 10 Muhammad, Amara              Mlk Blasters           29.29      28.18   1 
 11 Rodgers, Sofia               44-Unattache                      28.45   5 
 12 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl           29.49      28.51   2 
 13 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets            29.44      28.58   2 
 14 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val                      28.72   6 
 15 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San            28.21      28.80   1 
 16 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            28.62      28.88   1 
 17 Butler, Ariana               Phenom Athle                      28.90   4 
 18 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San            29.27      29.17   1 
 19 Richardson, Aliyah           San Diego Ch                      29.36   4 
 20 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            29.73      29.58   2 
 21 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets            31.95      29.71   2 
 22 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch                      29.80   5 
 23 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val                      30.04   4 
 24 Gonzalez, Elena              San Diego Ch                      30.37   5 
 25 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                       30.54   6 
 26 Hall, DayJanae               Usa Rockets                       30.70   4 
 27 Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San            31.87      31.07   2 
 28 Smith, Daeyana               Mercury San                       31.14   5 
 29 Filak, Jessica               Team San Die                      31.31   6 
 29 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl           31.15      31.31   2 
 29 Harris, Shayla               Team San Die                      31.31   4 
 32 Celise, Jordyn               Change the G           31.45      31.78   2 
 33 Castaneda, Sadie             Phenom Athle           32.40      31.83   2 
 34 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl           33.38      32.22   3 
 35 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Step Academy                      32.26   6 
 36 Wightman, Lauren             Change the G                      32.36   6 
 37 Boyd, Araya                  Team San Die           35.13      32.45   3 
 38 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets            33.33      33.01   3 
 39 Gutierrez, Diamond           Phenom Athle           33.22      33.14   3 
 40 Persinger, Kira              Team San Die           34.48      33.28   3 
 41 James, Jayla                 Mercury San            36.81      33.58   3 
 42 Durst, Charlote              Team San Die                      35.66   5 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris Williams Jr, Rich     San Diego Ch           24.42      24.57   1 
  2 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val                      24.66   3 
  3 McKenzie, Glen               Rancho Belag           26.26      25.55   1 
  4 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                      26.65   3 
  5 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            26.07      26.72   1 
  6 Wilson, Caleb                Team San Die           27.38      26.86   1 
  7 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa           27.49      27.29   1 
  8 Carballosa, Ilijah           Rancho Belag                      27.54   3 
  9 Walker, Antoine              Usa Rockets            27.47      27.55   1 
 10 Clayburn lll, Kevin          Change the G           27.71      28.11   1 
 11 Stanislas II, Tychicus       44-Unattache                      28.17   3 
 12 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets            29.78      28.22   2 
 13 Singleton, Devon             49-Unattache           26.74      28.29   1 
 14 Taylor, Levar                Mlk Blasters                      28.76   3 
 15 Engberg, Ethan               Temecula Ran                      28.79   2 
 16 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val                      30.18   2 
 17 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth           31.19      31.69   2 
 18 Fishwick, Aidan              San Diego Ch                      35.70   3 
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nyah                 Change the G                      27.21   2 
  2 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San                       28.63   2 
  3 Martin, Quierra              Unattached                        28.76   1 
  4 Madden, Meredith             44-Unattache                      29.25   1 
  5 Terhune, Kennedy             Temecula Val                      29.95   1 
  6 Benford, Bre'Asiah           Unattached                        30.17   1 
  7 Thompson, Kelli              44-Unattache                      32.67   1 
  8 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                      33.67   1 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Springs, Ke ontae            Mercury San            23.47      23.59   1 
  2 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle           23.90      24.34   1 
  3 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val                      24.85   2 
  4 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached                        24.86   1 
  5 Hall Jr, Travis              Flo-Jo Inter                      24.88   1 
  6 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl           39.68      26.71   1 
  7 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                       27.12   2 
  8 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val                      28.09   1 
  9 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                      28.76   2 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kameron               San Diego Bl                      22.94  
  2 Romero, Justin               Team San Die                      25.44  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San          3:08.92    3:01.21  
  2 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth         3:02.15    3:01.29  
  3 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets          3:10.25    3:02.21  
  4 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          3:25.17    3:28.80  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                     2:50.25  
  2 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl         3:11.03    2:54.67  
  3 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl                    3:00.32  
  4 De Arcos, Noah               San Diego Bl                    3:03.93  
  5 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San          3:30.82    3:16.47  
  6 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                     3:20.66  
  7 Guerra, Diego                San Diego Ch                    3:35.74  
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         2:47.79    2:43.48  
  2 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          2:53.71    2:51.49  
  3 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa                    2:51.53  
  4 Ahrens, Bella                San Diego Ch         2:59.80    2:56.78  
  5 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            44-Unattache                    2:59.47  
  6 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch         3:25.77    3:04.85  
  7 Owens, Tiana                 San Diego Ch         3:19.39    3:06.27  
  8 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val         3:33.66    3:20.09  
  9 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San          3:00.52    3:20.64  
 10 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache                    3:29.61  
 
Event 70  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Falcons                2:46.96   2 
  2 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag         2:50.46    2:47.30   1 
  3 Aguilar, Omar                San Diego Ch         2:58.04    2:48.66   1 
  4 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets                     2:52.26   2 
  5 Bright, Isaiah               Temecula Ran         2:57.31    2:52.99   1 
  6 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    2:59.66   2 
  7 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San          3:09.36    3:04.27   1 
  8 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San          3:16.23    3:06.39   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter         3:22.62    3:08.40   1 
 10 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                     3:11.63   2 
 11 Egan, Asher                  Usa Rockets                     3:16.05   2 
 12 Thomas, Seth                 Temecula Ran         3:27.23    3:16.77   1 
 13 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val                    3:17.11   2 
 14 Garcia, Diego                San Diego Bl         3:17.82    3:29.50   1 
 15 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val         3:38.16    3:35.28   2 
 16 Stephens, Brian              Rancho Belag         3:59.64    3:40.84   2 
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         2:39.73    2:38.17  
  2 Hilmer, Skylar               Team San Die                    2:48.71  
  3 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val         2:59.27    2:49.85  
  4 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val                    2:51.33  
  5 Suppe, Lauren                Temecula Val         2:50.75    2:52.65  
  6 Robinson, Taylor             San Diego Ch         3:04.00    2:55.45  
  7 Robbins, Ainslee             Temecula Ran                    2:56.39  
  8 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth         2:59.91    2:56.92  
  9 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag                    2:59.56  
 10 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                     3:01.34  
 11 Butte, Josie                 San Diego Wa                    3:01.68  
 12 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag         3:30.43    3:08.58  
 13 Rindt, Isla                  San Diego Wa         3:29.68    3:09.92  
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Falcons                2:27.29  
  2 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          2:35.10    2:28.73  
  3 Aguilar, Andres              San Diego Ch         2:42.54    2:35.31  
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          2:37.85    2:41.12  
  5 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa         2:54.15    2:46.25  
  6 Woodmansee, Henry            44-Unattache                    2:49.14  
  7 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                     2:51.30  
  8 Calvert, Austin              San Diego Ch                    2:51.40  
  9 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San          2:57.05    2:58.08  
 10 Calvert, Aundrey             San Diego Ch                    2:59.58  
 11 Lattimore, Shane             Rancho Belag                    3:00.81  
 12 Parsons, Donovan             Team San Die                    3:07.24  
 13 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San          3:10.81    3:07.41  
 14 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val         3:17.50    3:10.58  
 15 Biddle, Sebastian            Team San Die                    3:18.62  
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San          2:37.16    2:39.24  
  2 Kiersnowski, Julia           Unattached                      2:39.55  
  3 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San          2:49.99    2:45.90  
  4 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets          2:56.65    2:48.56  
  5 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val         3:07.16    2:49.14  
  6 Chittle, Sarah               Pomerado Falcons                2:49.87  
  7 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Academy                    2:55.87  
  8 Mitchiner, Holly             Step Academy                    3:05.73  
  9 Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets                     3:09.33  
 10 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San          3:08.19    3:14.72  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nathaniel         San Diego Ch         2:23.35    2:10.72  
  2 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa         2:11.50    2:11.57  
  3 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa         2:25.80    2:16.35  
  4 Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Falcons                2:31.41  
  5 Murray, Jake                 Pomerado Falcons                2:31.92  
  6 Blanco, Jorge                Rancho Belag         2:31.00    2:32.35  
  7 Shubert, Dylan               Team San Die                    2:36.04  
  8 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy         2:34.04    2:37.50  
  9 Rindt, Niall                 Unattached                      2:49.51  
 10 Hoagland, Devon              Temecula Ran         2:33.75    2:50.05  
 11 Lemmon, Justin               Team San Die         3:24.32    3:11.46  
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Houk, Elizabeth              San Diego Wa         2:35.52    2:25.17  
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammack, Joey                Team San Die                    2:08.88  
  2 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch                    2:11.96  
  3 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                    2:39.38  
  4 Suppe, Tristan               Temecula Val         3:02.73    2:40.03  
 
Event 79  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roland, Knoaloni             Rancho Belag           15.93      15.16  
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            16.59      15.18  
  3 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            15.47      15.45  
  4 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.79      15.76  
  5 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            15.67      15.86  
  6 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           15.77      15.91  
  7 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           16.41      16.24  
  8 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            16.88      16.53  
 
Event 80  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            15.73      14.53  
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           15.46      14.84  
  3 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa           15.99      15.49  
  4 Wilkins Jr., Domeneak        Unattached             16.56      16.36  
  5 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl           16.49      16.37  
  6 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           16.82      16.60  
  7 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl           16.87      16.68  
  8 Raye, Michean                Rancho Belag           16.57      16.89  
 
Event 81  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           14.34      14.26  
  2 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           14.56      14.41  
  3 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           14.81      14.57  
  4 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           14.79      14.59  
  5 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            14.91      14.64  
  6 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag           14.43      14.82  
  7 Santos, Malani               Change the G           15.00      15.03  
  8 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth           14.85      15.39  
 
Event 82  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           14.07      13.81  
  2 Wharton, Tyson               Team San Die           14.67      14.38  
  3 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           14.61      14.51  
  4 Harris, Harlem               Step Academy           14.48      14.54  
  5 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            14.55      14.78  
  6 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San            14.81      14.80  
  7 Rodgers, Peyton              Unattached             14.64      15.47  
 
Event 83  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           13.21      13.18  
  2 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch           13.96      13.77  
  3 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           13.97      13.91  
  4 Stanislas, Hanie             San Diego Wa           14.17      13.99  
  5 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           14.69      14.79  
  6 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           14.75      14.83  
 
Event 84  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle           13.49      13.36  
  2 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            13.58      13.53  
  3 Hammond Jr., Omar            Team San Die           13.68      13.69  
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           13.77      13.82  
  5 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            13.60      13.95  
  6 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            13.91      14.00  
  7 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           13.97      14.19  
 
Event 85  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             44-Unattache           12.73      12.54  
  2 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           12.99      12.79  
  3 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G           12.93      12.82  
  4 Grey, Tashianna              San Diego Ch           13.28      13.22  
  5 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the G           13.33      13.28  
  6 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            13.30      13.38  
  7 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch           13.34      13.51  
  8 Rodgers, Sofia               44-Unattache           13.28      13.52  
 
Event 86  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ashton               Phenom Athle           11.95      11.94  
  2 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           12.46      12.27  
  3 McKenzie, Glen               Rancho Belag           12.48      12.43  
  4 Clayburn lll, Kevin          Change the G           12.97      13.27  
  5 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter           12.90      13.34  
 
Event 88  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Nyah                 Change the G           13.20      13.05  
  2 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            13.62      13.41  
  3 Cassaro, Anna                Temecula Val           13.59      13.52  
  4 Terhune, Kennedy             Temecula Val           13.83      13.71  
  5 Madden, Meredith             44-Unattache           13.85      13.79  
  6 Benford, Bre'Asiah           Unattached             14.04      14.20  
  7 Thompson, Emily              44-Unattache           14.87      14.84  
  8 Thompson, Kelli              44-Unattache           14.89      15.47  
 
Event 90  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springs, Ke ontae            Mercury San            11.54      11.65  
  2 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle           11.77      11.77  
  3 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val           11.87      11.97  
  4 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached             12.16      12.10  
  5 Hofrichter, Luke             Eagles Wings           11.95      12.20  
  6 Hall Jr, Travis              Flo-Jo Inter           12.39      12.28  
 
Event 102  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag           1.27m    4-08.00  
  2 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           0.99m    3-00.00  
 
Event 103  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G                    4-08.00  
 
Event 104  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter                    4-02.00  
  2 Wade, Alexus                 Team San Die                    3-08.00  
 
Event 105  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanislas II, Tychicus       44-Unattache                    4-10.00  
  2 Rindt, Niall                 Unattached                      4-02.00  
 
Event 106  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag           1.01m    3-08.00  
  2 Okodiko, Kandace             Mlk Blasters                    3-04.00  
 
Event 107  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amare                  44-Unattache                    4-06.00  
  2 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag           1.15m    3-06.00  
  3 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           0.99m    3-02.00  
 
Event 110  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Sofia               44-Unattache                      4.67m  
  2 Filak, Jessica               Team San Die                      4.52m  
  3 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San            4.20m      4.25m  
  3 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            4.16m      4.25m  
  5 Harris, Shayla               Team San Die           4.05m      4.05m  
  6 Boyd, Araya                  Team San Die           3.28m      3.68m  
  7 Carrington, emma             Step Academy           3.97m      3.57m  
  8 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Academy                      3.51m  
  9 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl           3.40m      3.43m  
 10 Mitchiner, Holly             Step Academy                      3.32m  
 11 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter                      3.24m  
 12 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San            3.67m      3.23m  
 13 Durst, Charlote              Team San Die           3.34m      3.19m  
 14 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl                      3.17m  
 -- Wade, Alexus                 Team San Die           3.00m       FOUL  
 
Event 111  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris Williams Jr, Rich     San Diego Ch                      5.75m  
  2 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            5.31m      5.04m  
  3 Stanislas II, Tychicus       44-Unattache                      4.99m  
  4 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                      4.79m  
  5 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                      4.28m  
  6 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Die           4.59m      4.22m  
  7 Hoagland, Devon              Temecula Ran           4.06m      3.82m  
  8 Nicoli, Robin                44-Unattache                      3.61m  
 
Event 112  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            3.27m      2.92m  
  2 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G                      2.77m  
  3 Garza, Destiny               Change the G                      2.76m  
  4 Santos, Levada               Change the G                      2.75m  
  5 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter                      2.43m  
  6 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets                       2.28m  
  7 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                      2.26m  
  8 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      2.05m  
  9 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           2.07m      2.00m  
 10 Glasgow, Jada                San Diego Ro                      1.99m  
 11 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San            3.54m      1.98m  
 12 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets                       1.88m  
 13 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       1.73m  
 14 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl                      1.68m  
 15 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl                      1.39m  
 16 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro           1.45m      1.17m  
 -- Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 
Event 113  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl                      3.90m  
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets                       3.63m  
  3 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa                      3.20m  
  4 Wilkins Jr., Domeneak        Unattached                        3.04m  
  5 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl                      2.95m  
  6 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl                      2.73m  
  7 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                       2.64m  
  8 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           1.72m      2.46m  
  9 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl                      2.43m  
 10 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl                      2.41m  
 11 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            2.46m      2.38m  
 12 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      2.35m  
 12 La Duke, Zander              Temecula Ran                      2.35m  
 14 Shabaz, Lucas                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.20m  
 15 Gil, Chirstopher             Flo-Jo Inter                      1.96m  
 16 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa                      1.95m  
 17 Thompson, Deon               Team San Die                      1.87m  
 18 Perron, Javen                Mercury San            2.13m      1.75m  
 19 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                      1.72m  
 20 Majors Jr, Aaron             Flo-Jo Inter                      1.69m  
 
Event 114  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           4.01m      3.96m  
  2 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San                       3.71m  
  3 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San                       3.43m  
  3 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Temecula Ran           3.64m      3.43m  
  5 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache                      3.42m  
  6 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache                      2.97m  
  7 Mallory, Nevaeh              Mercury San            3.02m      2.92m  
  8 Rivers, TeaOna               San Diego Bl                      2.72m  
  9 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets                       2.68m  
 10 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl                      2.63m  
 11 Evans, Shantilese            Mlk Blasters                      2.36m  
 12 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl                      1.58m  
 
Event 115  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            4.13m      4.25m  
  2 Thompson, Deshawn            Team San Die           3.46m      4.03m  
  3 Shaw, Amare                  44-Unattache                      3.98m  
  4 Wharton, Tyson               Team San Die           3.80m      3.89m  
  5 Rodgers, Peyton              Unattached                        3.75m  
  6 Farinas jr, Michael          Unattached                        3.28m  
  7 Thompson, DeVaughn           Team San Die           2.65m      3.17m  
  8 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            2.75m      3.15m  
  9 Bright, Isaiah               Temecula Ran           3.26m      3.14m  
 10 Hicks, Nassir                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.04m  
 11 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                       2.97m  
 12 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter                      2.95m  
 13 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            2.62m      2.93m  
 14 Patmon, Ronald               Flo-Jo Inter                      2.38m  
 14 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets                       2.38m  
 -- Hicks, Malik                 Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 
Event 116  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanislas, Hanie             San Diego Wa                      4.34m  
  2 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           3.54m      4.12m  
  3 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           3.61m      4.04m  
  3 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag                      4.04m  
  5 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch                      3.88m  
  6 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa                      3.84m  
  7 Scales, Josephine            Temecula Ran                      3.54m  
  8 Butte, Josie                 San Diego Wa                      3.49m  
  9 Ahadian, Alexandra           San Diego Wa           2.80m      3.42m  
 10 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val           2.69m      3.40m  
 11 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Wa                      3.37m  
 12 Ahadian, Zoya                San Diego Wa           3.37m      3.18m  
 13 Fisher, Adison               San Diego Wa           2.59m      3.15m  
 14 Wagner, Ava                  San Diego Wa           3.17m      2.95m  
 15 Rindt, Isla                  San Diego Wa                      2.83m  
 -- Scales, Marie                Temecula Ran                       FOUL  
 -- Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           2.89m       FOUL  
 
Event 117  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            4.80m      5.31m  
  2 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            4.32m      4.77m  
  3 Burton, Kevin                San Diego Ch           4.86m      4.75m  
  4 Van, Xavier                  Change the G           4.34m      4.60m  
  5 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            4.34m      4.30m  
  6 Hammond Jr., Omar            Team San Die                      4.23m  
  7 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl                      4.16m  
  8 Zix, Benjamin                Team San Die           4.11m      3.84m  
  9 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           3.57m      3.83m  
 10 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San            3.75m      3.82m  
 11 Kohmescher, Tyler            Team San Die           4.77m      3.63m  
 11 Harris, Tabias               Step Academy                      3.63m  
 13 Huitrion, Kaylen             Flo-Jo Inter                      1.85m  
 
Event 118  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dejanae            Unattached                        5.07m  
  2 Williams, Jaiaundra          Unattached                        4.42m  
  3 Madden, Meredith             44-Unattache                      3.93m  
  4 Thompson, Kelli              44-Unattache                      3.83m  
 
Event 119  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Luke             Eagles Wings                      5.76m  
  2 Brown, Ren                   Team San Die           4.10m      2.75m  
 
Event 121  Javelin Throw mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Kai                   Flo-Jo Inter                     14.03m  
  2 Brown, Danasia               Team San Die           8.70m     12.03m  
  3 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Ran                     11.70m  
  4 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                      9.72m  
  5 Mallory, Leilani             Mercury San            9.23m      9.15m  
  6 Bonner, Brooklyn             Team San Die           9.89m      8.45m  
  7 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl                      7.99m  
  8 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl                      7.27m  
 
Event 122  Javelin Throw mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bright, Isaiah               Temecula Ran          25.50m     25.50m  
  2 Coiquaud, Louen              44-Unattache                     18.93m  
  3 Norman, Lee                  Usa Rockets           14.40m     16.44m  
  4 Massip, Paul                 44-Unattache                     15.75m  
  5 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                     12.80m  
  6 Cole, Brady                  Temecula Ran                     11.10m  
  7 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      9.35m  
  8 Stephens, Brian              Rancho Belag          11.59m      9.32m  
 
Event 123  Javelin Throw mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ahadian, Zoya                San Diego Wa          20.19m     20.90m  
  2 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets           17.50m     17.06m  
  3 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa                     15.13m  
  4 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                      13.31m  
  5 Scales, Marie                Temecula Ran                     12.18m  
  6 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                     12.11m  
  7 Robbins, Ainslee             Temecula Ran                     11.58m  
  8 Edwards, Samona              Change the G                     10.98m  
  9 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                      9.50m  
 
Event 124  Javelin Throw mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamora Jr, Elias             Change the G                     24.10m  
  2 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San           22.40m     23.14m  
  3 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                      22.26m  
  4 Kohmescher, Tyler            Team San Die          19.73m     20.45m  
  5 Brown, Jaedon                Temecula Ran          17.14m     20.42m  
  6 LaDuke, Ever                 Temecula Ran          19.83m     17.94m  
  7 Sheehan, Matthew             Flo-Jo Inter                     16.87m  
  8 Aguilera, Chase              Team San Die                     16.74m  
  9 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa                     16.70m  
 10 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San           10.59m     12.16m  
 11 Jaramillo, Gavin             San Diego Wa                     10.04m  
 
Event 125  Javelin Throw mini 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                     11.04m  
  2 Roland, Knoaloni             Rancho Belag           8.97m      9.16m  
  3 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl                      8.93m  
  4 West, Ryann                  Mercury San            8.16m      7.24m  
  5 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl                      5.34m  
  6 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      4.76m  
  7 Doby, Janiyah                San Diego Bl                      4.62m  
  8 Goodwin, Arianna             San Diego Bl                      3.00m  
  9 Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl                      2.41m  
 10 Redhead, Reona               San Diego Bl                      2.16m  
 
Event 126  Javelin Throw mini 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raye, Michean                Rancho Belag          18.94m     18.07m  
  2 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San           11.34m     14.76m  
  3 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl                     13.37m  
  4 Van Hise, Brendan            Temecula Ran          13.91m     12.22m  
  5 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San           14.26m     11.41m  
  6 Jackson, Daniel              Rancho Belag          10.82m     11.10m  
  7 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter                     10.76m  
  7 Morrow Jr, Marcus            Mercury San                      10.76m  
  9 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa          10.28m     10.21m  
 10 Majors Jr, Aaron             Flo-Jo Inter                      9.93m  
 11 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl                      9.65m  
 12 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl                      9.20m  
 13 Dunlap Jr, Robert            Rancho Belag           5.91m      8.38m  
 14 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl                      8.20m  
 15 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       8.00m  
 16 Tarin, Matthew               San Diego Wa           7.97m      7.86m  
 
Event 127  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter                     11.16m  
  2 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter                     10.74m  
  3 Booker, Lelicia              Havoc Track                      10.00m  
  4 Owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets            7.62m      7.90m  
  5 Hall, DayJanae               Usa Rockets                       6.22m  
  6 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Ran                      4.86m  
 
Event 128  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea             Mercury San           11.07m     11.77m  
  2 White, Chris                 Step Academy                     11.35m  
  3 Walker, Antoine              Usa Rockets                       9.74m  
  4 Nicoli, Robin                44-Unattache                      7.91m  
  5 Massip, Antoine              44-Unattache                      7.18m  
  6 Cooper, Nathan               Step Academy                      6.72m  
  7 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                      6.28m  
 
Event 129  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mc Dowell, Serenity          Flo-Jo Inter                      6.90m  
  1 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets            7.54m      6.90m  
  3 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                      6.13m  
  4 Edwards, Samona              Change the G                      5.98m  
  5 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets                       5.31m  
  6 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter                      5.16m  
  7 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       4.67m  
 
Event 130  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamora Jr, Elias             Change the G           5.48m      6.59m  
  2 Sheehan, Matthew             Flo-Jo Inter                      6.09m  
  3 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                       5.86m  
 
Event 131  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag                      7.67m  
  2 Berry, Kai                   Flo-Jo Inter                      5.02m  
  3 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Ran           4.80m      4.80m  
  4 Mallory, Leilani             Mercury San            2.64m      4.38m  
  5 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                       3.91m  
  6 Clark, Keyliana              Mlk Blasters                      3.89m  
 
Event 132  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            7.96m      8.74m  
  2 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      7.32m  
  3 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets                       5.41m  
  4 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                       4.91m  
  5 Coiquaud, Louen              44-Unattache                      4.69m  
  6 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                       4.64m  
  7 Ramos, Joshua                Change the G           3.35m      4.15m  
 
Event 133  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villegas, Angelina           Flo-Jo Inter                      5.50m  
  2 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                      4.41m  
 
Event 134  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Luke             Eagles Wings                      8.55m  
  2 Brown, Ren                   Team San Die                      8.05m  
 
Event 135  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                      4.43m  
  2 Santos, Levada               Change the G                      4.27m  
  3 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      2.85m  
 
Event 136  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       5.19m  
  2 Morrow Jr, Marcus            Mercury San                       4.62m  
  3 Dunlap Jr, Robert            Rancho Belag                      3.60m