Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2016 06:15 AM
              Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2016 - 3/12/2016               
                               Morse High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            20.00      16.23   5 
  2 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets                       16.86   1 
  3 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            18.00      17.26   5 
  4 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            20.00      17.29   5 
  5 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl                      17.32   1 
  6 Gomez, Ina                   Change The G                      17.82   2 
  7 Santos, Levada               Change The G                      18.68   3 
  8 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets                       18.72   1 
  9 Jones, Reagan                Usa Rockets                       18.95   4 
 10 Gomez, Martha                Change The G                      19.09   4 
 11 Garza, Destiny               Change The G                      19.10   5 
 12 Wright, Lucia-Marie          Mercury San                       19.36   5 
 13 Watson, Jailah               Step Academy           20.00      19.40   5 
 14 Pradd, Michalah              San Diego Bl                      19.53   4 
 15 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G                      19.70   4 
 16 Rodriguez, Alyssa            San Diego Bl                      20.12   3 
 17 Arroyo, Donna                Havoc Track                       20.27   3 
 18 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track                       20.28   2 
 19 Powell, Emmale               San Diego Bl                      20.51   2 
 20 Ettleman, Emme               Change The G                      20.64   2 
 20 Kline, Jaden                 Mercury San                       20.64   2 
 22 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl                      20.65   3 
 23 Williams, Yazmin             Change The G                      20.69   3 
 24 Jones, Deshani               Mercury San                       20.74   1 
 25 Brown, Allicia               Usa Rockets                       20.76   2 
 26 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       20.86   1 
 27 Phillips, Amylah             San Diego Bl                      20.90   3 
 28 Buckmeier, Kaitlin           Havoc Track                       21.24   4 
 29 Dolfo, Tara                  Havoc Track                       21.35   4 
 30 Thomas, Mikeala              Havoc Track                       21.52   5 
 31 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets                       22.09   4 
 32 Santos, Faith                Change The G                      22.17   1 
 33 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl                      22.36   2 
 34 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl                      22.65   2 
 35 Harper, Amari                Havoc Track                       23.73   3 
 36 Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian     Tsd Panthers                      23.95   5 
 37 Prince, Ramia                San Diego So                      27.82   4 
 38 Bradwell, Destynie - Ros     San Diego Bl                      28.72   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets                       36.10   3 
  2 Gomez, Ina                   Change The G                      36.73   2 
  3 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl                      37.13   2 
  4 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            30.00      37.39   5 
  5 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            30.00      38.06   5 
  6 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                      38.99   4 
  7 Gomez, Martha                Change The G                      40.71   3 
  8 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets                       41.32   4 
  9 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl                      41.62   4 
 10 Garza, Destiny               Change The G                      41.87   5 
 11 Pradd, Michalah              San Diego Bl                      41.97   5 
 12 Santos, Levada               Change The G                      42.51   4 
 13 Ettleman, Emme               Change The G                      43.65   3 
 14 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G                      43.80   3 
 15 Wright, Lucia-Marie          Mercury San                       43.95   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Alyssa            San Diego Bl                      44.09   3 
 17 Jones, Reagan                Usa Rockets                       44.31   4 
 18 Dolfo, Tara                  Havoc Track                       45.32   1 
 19 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track                       45.43   4 
 20 Watson, Jailah               Step Academy           40.00      45.71   5 
 21 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl                      45.72   2 
 22 Arroyo, Donna                Havoc Track                       46.69   4 
 23 Buckmeier, Kaitlin           Havoc Track                       46.84   2 
 24 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl                      47.12   2 
 25 Thomas, Mikeala              Havoc Track                       48.02   4 
 26 Williams, Yazmin             Change The G                      48.38   1 
 27 Jones, Deshani               Mercury San                       48.51   5 
 28 Santos, Faith                Change The G                      50.69   4 
 29 Brown, Allicia               Usa Rockets                       50.94   2 
 30 Goodwin, Arianna             San Diego Bl                      53.18   1 
 31 Harper, Amari                Havoc Track                       55.37   2 
 32 Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian     Tsd Panthers                      56.91   2 
 33 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl                      58.09   1 
 34 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets                       59.21   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San          1:20.00    1:21.44   2 
  2 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                    1:23.47   1 
  3 Gomez, Ina                   Change The G                    1:25.33   2 
  4 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San                     1:25.99   2 
  5 Prince, Raleena              San Diego So                    1:39.89   2 
  6 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track                     1:42.81   1 
  7 Watson, Jailah               Step Academy         1:40.00    1:48.22   2 
  8 Wright, Lucia-Marie          Mercury San                     1:51.52   2 
  9 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                     2:04.53   1 
 10 Brown, Allicia               Usa Rockets                     2:06.82   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                     3:10.87  
  2 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San                     3:22.22  
  3 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                    3:54.77  
 
800 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          2:37.84  
     1) Sproles, Devyn                  2) Holiday, Jae'dah               
     3) Berry, Kailah                   4) Hawkins, Lani                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            2:42.43  
     1) Harper, Devyn                   2) Barclay, Ily                   
     3) Black, Kamara                   4) Jones, Reagan                  
  3 Change The Game  'A'                                         3:13.07  
     1) Williams, Ariyana               2) Ettleman, Emme                 
     3) Gomez, Martha                   4) Williams, Yazmin               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            2.59m      3.05m   10   
  2 Prince, Raleena              San Diego So                      2.07m    8   
  3 Jones, Deshani               Mercury San                       2.04m    6   
  4 Prince, Ramia                San Diego So                      1.46m    5   
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santos, Levada               Change The G                      3.35m  
  2 Garza, Destiny               Change The G                      3.05m  
  3 Santos, Faith                Change The G                      2.74m  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            30.00      31.12   3 
  2 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G                      32.95   1 
  3 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track                       32.98   3 
  4 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            29.00      33.02   3 
  5 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl                      33.40   3 
  6 Santos, Malani               Change The G           35.00      34.28   3 
  7 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast                      34.99   2 
  8 Hernandez, Ysabell           Change The G                      36.46   2 
  9 Lauifi, Haley                San Diego Bl                      37.51   1 
 10 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets                       38.68   3 
 11 Brown, Danasia               Tsd Panthers                      38.96   1 
 12 Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel     Tsd Panthers                      40.11   2 
 13 Anderson, Mariah             San Diego Bl                      40.37   1 
 14 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San                       40.57   1 
 15 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets                       41.03   2 
 16 Bonner, Brooklyn             Tsd Panthers                      42.19   1 
 17 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                       42.76   2 
 18 Tatum, Taylor                Havoc Track                       42.83   1 
 19 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl                      42.88   1 
 20 Zamora, Izabella             Change The G                      42.98   2 
 21 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                       44.20   2 
 22 Jimenez, Belen               Change The G                      45.42   1 
 23 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       50.13   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San          1:10.00    1:10.11   3 
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Unattached           1:14.00    1:10.73   3 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:13.02   3 
  4 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego So         1:16.87    1:14.59   3 
  5 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track                     1:16.91   2 
  6 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl                    1:20.04   3 
  7 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast                    1:22.00   2 
  8 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track                     1:23.97   2 
  9 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San          1:20.00    1:24.50   3 
 10 Lauifi, Haley                San Diego Bl                    1:24.98   1 
 11 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets                     1:26.77   2 
 12 Hernandez, Ysabell           Change The G                    1:29.26   3 
 13 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets                     1:31.38   2 
 14 Jimenez, Belen               Change The G                    1:34.65   1 
 15 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San                     1:34.66   2 
 16 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl                    1:36.39   3 
 17 Tatum, Taylor                Havoc Track                     1:36.56   3 
 18 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                     1:37.19   1 
 19 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                     1:37.35   1 
 20 Zamora, Izabella             Change The G                    1:40.23   2 
 21 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                     1:41.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San                     3:00.52  
  2 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          3:26.00    3:00.73  
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San                     3:00.73  
  4 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track                     3:17.31  
  5 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets                     3:32.81  
  6 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego So                    3:32.83  
  7 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets                     3:37.74  
  8 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San                     4:15.89  
  9 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                     4:57.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          5:35.00    5:50.21  
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego So         5:42.20    5:56.68  
  3 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego So                    6:59.13  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Change The Game  'A'                                         2:27.09  
     1) Dickens, Brionna                2) Zamora, Izabella               
     3) Santos, Malani                  4) Hernandez, Ysabell             
  2 Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                                 2:55.57  
     1) Bonner, Brooklyn                2) Brown, Danasia                 
     3) Parsons, Hope                   4) Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabella     
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santos, Malani               Change The G                      3.74m  
  2 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G                      3.41m  
  3 Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel     Tsd Panthers                      2.98m  
  4 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                       2.54m  
  5 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                       2.30m  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonner, Brooklyn             Tsd Panthers                      9.90m  
  2 Brown, Danasia               Tsd Panthers                      8.70m  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             26.56      27.87   4 
  2 Herron, Kendall              Change The G           28.00      28.63   4 
  3 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San            30.00      29.95   4 
  4 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            30.00      30.68   4 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached             28.31      30.77   4 
  6 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached             30.53      31.04   4 
  7 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           30.87      31.37   4 
  8 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets            30.00      32.03   4 
  8 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings                      32.03   2 
 10 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy           33.00      32.20   3 
 11 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                       32.78   3 
 12 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets            30.20      33.82   4 
 13 Necochea, Ireland            Change The G                      34.34   2 
 14 Petersen, Audrey             Eagles Wings           35.44      34.78   3 
 15 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers                      35.03   1 
 16 Nowicki, Marisa              Tsd Panthers                      35.05   2 
 17 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets                       35.37   2 
 18 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets            35.57      35.70   3 
 19 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                       36.22   1 
 20 Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl                      36.56   3 
 21 Anders, Arianna              Step Academy           35.00      36.98   3 
 22 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                       37.12   2 
 23 Childs, Illiana              Havoc Track                       38.16   3 
 24 Winters, Brooke              Tsd Panthers                      38.26   3 
 25 Jenkins, Ellie               Tsd Panthers                      39.34   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached           1:01.26    1:04.07   3 
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:08.00    1:04.94   3 
  3 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San          1:10.00    1:06.78   3 
  4 Herron, Kendall              Change The G         1:07.00    1:06.84   3 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached           1:09.95    1:08.85   3 
  6 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached           1:12.32    1:09.30   3 
  7 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy         1:15.00    1:10.48   2 
  8 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San          1:10.00    1:10.93   3 
  9 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:11.60   3 
 10 Petersen, Audrey             Eagles Wings         1:20.37    1:14.35   2 
 11 Johnson, Emma                Eagles Wings                    1:14.66   1 
 12 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers                    1:16.74   2 
 13 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                     1:16.98   2 
 14 Necochea, Ireland            Change The G                    1:17.02   1 
 15 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                     1:17.18   1 
 16 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:17.52   3 
 17 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                     1:19.57   1 
 18 Nowicki, Marisa              Tsd Panthers                    1:21.14   2 
 19 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets          1:23.00    1:25.95   2 
 20 Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl                    1:26.65   2 
 21 Anders, Arianna              Step Academy         1:35.00    1:29.24   2 
 22 Jenkins, Ellie               Tsd Panthers                    1:33.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                     2:44.79  
  2 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San                     2:55.26  
  3 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San                     2:58.59  
  4 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings                    3:09.15  
  5 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                     3:10.97  
  6 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                     3:12.42  
  7 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                     3:14.78  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                     5:25.64  
  2 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets          5:30.00    5:57.93  
 
800 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          2:06.78  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herron, Kendall              Change The G                      4.96m  
  2 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           4.27m      4.35m  
  3 Necochea, Ireland            Change The G                      3.10m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets            5.52m      6.39m  
  2 White, Jayla                 Mercury San                       6.38m  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Jayla                 Mercury San                      19.10m  
  2 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets           16.57m     15.90m  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy           32.00      26.70   4 
  2 Santos, Nevaeh               Change The G           27.00      27.96   4 
  3 Polite, Keilani              Change The G                      28.61   3 
  4 Maga, Nyssa                  Change The G                      28.79   1 
  5 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast           29.06      29.29   4 
  6 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl                      29.49   1 
  7 Mitchell, Niala              San Diego Bl                      30.14   2 
  8 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            29.00      30.38   4 
  9 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl                      31.17   1 
 10 Mills, A'Munique             Mercury San                       31.18   3 
 11 Gray, Ariel                  Mercury San                       31.24   3 
 12 Hall, DayJanae               MyCrew                            31.64   1 
 13 Williams, Deshana            Mercury San                       31.65   4 
 14 Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San            30.00      31.87   4 
 15 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings           34.09      32.29   4 
 16 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets                       32.50   2 
 17 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San                       32.87   3 
 18 Wade, Alexus                 Tsd Panthers                      33.16   1 
 19 Brown, Anna                  Usa Rockets                       33.34   3 
 20 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                      33.38   3 
 21 Wightman, Lauren             Change The G                      33.49   2 
 22 owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets                       33.90   1 
 23 Celise, Jordyn               Change The G                      34.22   1 
 24 Persinger, Kira              Tsd Panthers                      34.48   3 
 25 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers                      35.13   2 
 26 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                       36.34   2 
 27 Ortega, Juliet               San Diego So                      36.37   3 
 28 James, Jayla                 Mercury San                       36.81   2 
 29 Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets                       37.70   4 
 30 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego So                      37.76   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.89   4 
  2 Polite, Keilani              Change The G                    1:04.68   2 
  3 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San          1:00.00    1:04.77   4 
  4 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San          1:06.00    1:06.15   4 
  5 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl                    1:06.57   2 
  6 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast         1:04.96    1:07.75   4 
  7 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San          1:05.00    1:07.80   4 
  8 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl                    1:08.05   1 
  8 Mitchell, Niala              San Diego Bl                    1:08.05   1 
 10 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings         1:07.26    1:08.17   4 
 11 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                     1:08.32   1 
 12 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings         1:11.59    1:08.64   3 
 13 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San          1:07.00    1:08.80   4 
 14 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets          1:05.00    1:09.86   4 
 15 Caldwell, Sofia              City Track C                    1:10.91   1 
 16 Mills, A'Munique             Mercury San                     1:11.86   3 
 17 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San                     1:12.64   2 
 18 Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San          1:10.00    1:13.46   3 
 19 Brown, Anna                  Usa Rockets                     1:13.76   3 
 20 Williams, Deshana            Mercury San          1:06.00    1:14.14   4 
 21 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets                     1:14.23   1 
 22 Persinger, Kira              Tsd Panthers                    1:16.81   2 
 23 Gray, Ariel                  Mercury San                     1:16.92   3 
 24 Hall, DayJanae               MyCrew               1:18.00    1:18.48   3 
 25 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     1:19.45   2 
 26 Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets                     1:20.47   3 
 27 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                    1:21.13   2 
 28 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego So                    1:22.63   2 
 29 James, Jayla                 Mercury San                     1:22.89   2 
 30 Ortega, Juliet               San Diego So                    1:24.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San                     2:43.40  
  2 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                     2:54.38  
  3 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San                     2:58.61  
  4 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets                     3:00.82  
  5 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track                     3:02.80  
  6 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San                     3:06.27  
  7 Brown, Anna                  Usa Rockets                     3:07.16  
  8 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                     3:07.85  
  9 Mills, A'Munique             Mercury San                     3:07.86  
 10 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     3:10.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Lilly                 Unattached                      5:37.76  
  2 Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets                     6:15.10  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:56.81  
     1) Farinas, Dayani                 2) Gipson, Jazmine                
     3) Knighton, Kelis                 4) Segbefia, Mickaela             
  2 Change The Game  'A'                                         2:03.15  
     1) Celise, Jordyn                  2) Wightman, Lauren               
     3) Santos, Nevaeh                  4) Maga, Nyssa                    
  3 Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                                 2:10.21  
     1) Wade, Alexus                    2) Boyd, Araya                    
     3) Zix, Kathryn                    4) Persinger, Kira                
 
800 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Change The Game  'A'                                         2:00.25  
     1) Polite, Keilani                 2) Wightman, Lauren               
     3) Santos, Nevaeh                  4) Maga, Nyssa                    
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          2:07.00  
     1) Farinas, Dayani                 2) Gipson, Jazmine                
     3) Knighton, Kelis                 4) Segbefia, Mickaela             
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                          2:14.84  
     1) Gray, Ariel                     2) Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyia      
     3) Wright, Jeniyah                 4) Hawkins, Kami                  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           4.07m      4.74m  
  2 Caldwell, Sofia              City Track C                      4.02m  
  3 Mills, A'Munique             Mercury San                       3.89m  
  4 Williams, Deshana            Mercury San                       3.88m  
  5 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San                       3.80m  
  6 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            3.60m      3.75m  
  7 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                       3.40m  
  8 Wade, Alexus                 Tsd Panthers                      3.01m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets                       7.62m  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San                       26.70  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San                     1:03.51  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San                     3:08.54  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmine               Unattached                        5.17m  
  2 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San                       3.97m  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl                      16.70   4 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew                 18.00      16.90   5 
  3 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl                      16.94   4 
  3 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets                       16.94   1 
  5 Davis, Daishawn              Unattached                        16.97   1 
  6 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl                      17.83   2 
  7 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                       17.92   4 
  8 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                       18.27   4 
  9 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl                      18.39   3 
 10 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track                       18.48   1 
 11 Rosier, Kai                  Change The G                      18.61   3 
 12 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl                      18.65   3 
 13 Lewis-Worthey, Fredrick      Mercury San                       18.69   3 
 14 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San                       18.70   2 
 15 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                       18.72   5 
 16 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San                       18.91   1 
 17 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San                       19.05   4 
 18 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets                       19.20   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track                       19.25   1 
 20 Walker, Armaan               Usa Rockets                       19.42   5 
 21 Tatum, Teddy                 Havoc Track                       19.60   5 
 22 Gomez III, Steven            Change The G                      19.63   5 
 23 Sherrell, Jamari             San Diego Bl                      19.66   5 
 24 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       19.73   2 
 25 Smith, Aiddien               San Diego Bl                      19.91   3 
 26 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                       19.99   5 
 27 Davis, Daron                 Unattached                        20.67   1 
 28 Matthews, Jacob              Mercury San                       20.75   1 
 29 Martinson, Evan              Havoc Track                       20.89   5 
 30 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl                      21.81   4 
 31 Neal, Ki                     San Diego Bl                      21.93   3 
 32 Sexton, Lebron               San Diego Bl                      22.30   3 
 33 Gomez, Andrew                Change The G                      23.35   4 
 34 Granger, Nathan              Tsd Panthers                      23.46   2 
 35 Harper, Brandon              Havoc Track                       23.71   2 
 36 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       23.96   1 
 37 Izaguirre, Jorge             Change The G                      24.52   2 
 38 Fells, Zaire                 San Diego Bl                      25.20   3 
 39 Thompson, Deon               Tsd Panthers                      27.89   1 
 40 Perron, Javen                Mercury San                       29.91   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew                 40.00      34.04   6 
  2 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets                       34.11   5 
  3 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            30.00      34.63   6 
  4 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl                      35.85   4 
  5 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl                      36.02   4 
  7 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl                      36.89   6 
  8 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San                       39.11   4 
  9 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                       39.34   4 
 10 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl                      39.68   3 
 11 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track                       39.73   1 
 12 Jensen, Leif                 Tsd Panthers                      40.19   2 
 13 Rosier, Kai                  Change The G                      41.86   5 
 14 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets                       41.96   3 
 15 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                       42.45   2 
 16 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track                       42.55   6 
 17 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San                       42.56   5 
 18 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track                       42.62   2 
 19 Gomez III, Steven            Change The G                      42.69   5 
 20 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                       42.78   5 
 21 Smith, Aiddien               San Diego Bl                      42.80   2 
 22 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San                       42.82   6 
 23 Tatum, Teddy                 Havoc Track                       43.67   2 
 24 Walker, Armaan               Usa Rockets                       43.70   3 
 25 Lewis-Worthey, Fredrick      Mercury San                       44.14   3 
 26 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                       44.35   4 
 27 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl                      44.86   1 
 28 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl                      45.07   4 
 29 Matthews, Jacob              Mercury San                       45.17   4 
 30 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast                      46.35   2 
 31 Sherrell, Jamari             San Diego Bl                      47.02   2 
 32 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                       47.35   6 
 33 Davis, Daron                 Unattached                        49.16   5 
 34 Neal, Ki                     San Diego Bl                      49.65   3 
 35 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       49.99   3 
 36 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       51.87   6 
 37 Martinson, Evan              Havoc Track                       51.88   1 
 38 Sexton, Lebron               San Diego Bl                      52.21   5 
 39 Granger, Nathan              Tsd Panthers                      52.23   3 
 40 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets                       56.37   2 
 41 Fells, Zaire                 San Diego Bl                    1:01.72   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew               1:22.00    1:14.38   3 
  2 Bryant, III, Aaron           Usa Rockets          1:28.00    1:17.02   3 
  3 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San          1:20.00    1:18.79   3 
  4 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl                    1:21.49   2 
  6 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     1:31.01   3 
  7 Davis, Daishawn              Unattached                      1:32.22   1 
  8 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track                     1:32.35   1 
  9 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track                     1:33.68   2 
 10 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San          1:30.00    1:34.13   3 
 11 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                     1:34.92   3 
 12 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San                     1:38.66   1 
 13 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                     1:43.46   2 
 14 Lewis-Worthey, Fredrick      Mercury San                     1:43.88   1 
 15 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track                     1:46.19   2 
 16 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl                    1:46.77   2 
 17 Davis, Daron                 Unattached                      1:48.77   1 
 18 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets                     2:03.46   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, III, Aaron           Usa Rockets          2:49.00    2:59.04  
  2 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     3:32.53  
 
800 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            2:41.95  
     1) Bryant, III, Aaron              2) Walker, Armaan                 
     3) Spencer, Jacob                  4) Black, Kamari                  
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               2:00.00    3:03.00  
     1) Parks, Ah-Lijah                 2)                                
     3) Davis, Kaden                    4) Pope, Tayvon                   
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San                       4.57m  
  2 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       3.66m  
  3 Gomez III, Steven            Change The G                      1.52m  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San                      12.58m  
  2 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San                      11.34m  
  3 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       6.18m  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G           31.00      30.87   4 
  2 Harris, Harlem               Step Academy           33.00      31.46   4 
  3 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            30.00      31.70   4 
  4 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl                      32.35   3 
  5 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track                       32.89   2 
  6 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San            30.00      33.86   4 
  7 Farinas, Michael             Farinas                33.00      34.36   4 
  8 McEachin, IV, Edward         Usa Rockets            34.00      34.40   4 
  9 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track                       34.43   2 
 10 Young Jr, Aaron              MyCrew                            34.97   1 
 11 Thompson, Deshawn            Tsd Panthers                      34.99   3 
 12 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets                       35.12   1 
 13 Rose, Zamir                  M.L.K. Blast           36.22      35.23   4 
 14 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast           35.35      36.11   4 
 15 Pradd, Micah                 San Diego Bl                      36.16   1 
 16 Carter, Garrett              Change The G                      36.38   2 
 17 Cerda, Antonio               Havoc Track                       36.97   3 
 18 Quintanar, Xavier            Havoc Track                       37.14   3 
 19 Hall, Anthony                MyCrew                            37.34   1 
 20 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                       37.81   2 
 21 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                       37.84   3 
 22 Ramos, Joshua                Change The G                      38.67   2 
 23 Garcia, Diego                San Diego Bl                      38.74   1 
 24 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                       39.28   1 
 25 Williams, Malakai            Change The G                      39.50   1 
 26 Thompson, DeVaughn           Tsd Panthers                      40.50   3 
 27 Burgess, Xavier              Havoc Track                       42.62   2 
 28 Wilcox, Beckett              Tsd Panthers                      44.32   3 
 29 Martinson, Connor            Havoc Track                       49.54   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers                    1:10.59   3 
  2 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          1:15.00    1:11.88   4 
  3 Farinas, Michael             Farinas              1:15.00    1:11.95   4 
  4 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track                     1:12.50   1 
  5 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl                    1:12.89   2 
  6 Miller, Colin                City Track C                    1:13.99   1 
  7 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:14.34   4 
  8 Harris, Harlem               Step Academy         1:15.00    1:14.37   4 
  9 Miller, Drew                 City Track C                    1:15.13   2 
 10 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets                     1:17.81   2 
 11 Norman, Lee                  Usa Rockets          1:26.00    1:19.59   4 
 12 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast         1:21.92    1:21.11   4 
 13 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San          1:15.00    1:21.22   4 
 14 Hall, Anthony                MyCrew               1:35.00    1:22.22   3 
 15 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track                     1:22.53   2 
 16 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                     1:23.29   2 
 17 Pradd, Micah                 San Diego Bl                    1:23.47   1 
 18 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change The G                    1:24.34   3 
 19 Quintanar, Xavier            Havoc Track                     1:24.35   2 
 20 McEachin, IV, Edward         Usa Rockets                     1:24.43   1 
 21 Rose, Zamir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:31.50    1:24.70   3 
 22 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                     1:24.74   2 
 23 Garcia, Diego                San Diego Bl                    1:27.29   1 
 24 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                     1:27.55   3 
 25 Cerda, Antonio               Havoc Track                     1:27.60   2 
 26 Young Jr, Aaron              MyCrew               1:30.00    1:33.66   4 
 27 Mena, Mykal                  San Diego So                    1:35.38   3 
 28 Graham, Deshaun              Mercury San                     1:37.80   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          3:01.00    2:49.56  
  2 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San                     2:49.84  
  3 Miller, Colin                City Track C                    2:55.21  
  4 Miller, Drew                 City Track C                    3:00.83  
  5 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San                     3:09.36  
  6 Hall, Anthony                MyCrew               3:15.00    3:12.69  
  7 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change The G                    3:22.48  
  8 Vasquez, Josiah              Havoc Track                     3:48.00  
  9 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                     3:52.57  
 10 Graham, Deshaun              Mercury San                     4:01.75  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          6:12.00    5:49.84  
  2 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego So                    5:54.89  
  3 Malone, Chris                Havoc Track                     6:53.89  
  4 Vasquez, Josiah              Havoc Track                     6:56.20  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            2:14.16  
     1) McEachin, IV, Edward            2) Spencer, Joshua                
     3) Matovu, Kyzza                   4) Norman, Lee                    
  2 Change The Game  'A'                                         2:25.19  
     1) Carter, Garrett                 2) Ramos, Joshua                  
     3) Williams, Malakai               4) Sesay, Noah                    
  3 Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                                 2:26.75  
     1) Wilcox, Beckett                 2) Thompson, Deshawn              
     3) Thompson, DeVaughn              4) Wharton, Tyson                 
  4 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          2:34.44  
     1) Graham, Deshaun                 2) Holiday Jr, Gerard             
     3) Kline, Jordan                   4) Patterson, Khyric              
 
800 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          2:32.12  
     1) McGowan, Davian                 2) Dawson, DiBaisi                
     3) Allen, Jesai                    4) Ortega, Ryan                   
  2 Change The Game  'A'                                         2:33.05  
     1) Izaguirre, Alejandro            2) Carter, Garrett                
     3) Williams, Malakai               4) Sesay, Noah                    
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            4.21m      4.13m  
  2 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers                      3.80m  
  3 Farinas, Michael             Farinas                           3.49m  
  4 Thompson, Deshawn            Tsd Panthers                      3.47m  
  5 Thompson, DeVaughn           Tsd Panthers                      2.66m  
  6 Wilcox, Beckett              Tsd Panthers                      1.51m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets                       7.92m  
  2 Ramos, Joshua                Change The G                      3.35m  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Lee                  Usa Rockets           13.70m     14.40m  
  2 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets                      13.04m  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl                      28.50   2 
  2 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            28.48      28.67   5 
  3 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl                      28.79   3 
  4 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                      29.19   2 
  5 Cooper, Sam                  Change The G           28.10      29.29   5 
  6 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G           28.00      29.43   5 
  7 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl                      30.15   4 
  8 Harris, Tobias               Step Academy           34.00      30.77   5 
  9 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            30.00      30.79   5 
 10 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           14.42      30.88   5 
 11 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track                       31.17   4 
 12 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets                       31.29   3 
 13 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy           35.00      31.30   4 
 14 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San                       31.36   3 
 15 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy           35.00      31.42   4 
 16 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl                      31.46   1 
 17 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            30.00      31.72   5 
 18 Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl                      31.88   3 
 19 Savage, Michael              Step Academy           34.00      32.12   5 
 20 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                       32.50   2 
 21 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                      32.64   1 
 22 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl                      33.00   2 
 23 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San                       33.12   1 
 24 Wade, Antwone                Tsd Panthers                      33.13   4 
 25 Johnson, Reginald            Havoc Track                       33.41   4 
 26 Redon, Nicola                Unattached                        33.47   2 
 27 Gillette, Amire              San Diego Bl                      33.61   2 
 28 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                       34.60   4 
 29 Perry, Lamontre              Change The G                      34.83   1 
 30 Zamora Jr, Elias             Change The G                      35.37   3 
 31 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl                      36.15   4 
 32 Pech, Tyler                  Step Academy           37.00      37.22   4 
 33 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers                      37.55   2 
 34 Johnson, Jahceri             Step Academy           34.00      37.63   5 
 35 Biddle, Sebastian            Tsd Panthers                      39.03   2 
 36 Hanks, Ryder                 Tsd Panthers                      39.70   3 
 37 Jimenez, Evelio              Change The G                      39.91   3 
 38 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                       42.16   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:03.80   5 
  2 Van, Xavier                  Change The G         1:02.28    1:03.86   5 
  3 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl                    1:04.14   2 
  4 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          1:07.00    1:05.68   5 
  5 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G                    1:06.69   2 
  6 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          1:09.00    1:07.13   5 
  7 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets                     1:07.20   4 
  8 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl                    1:07.86   1 
  9 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change The G                    1:07.91   3 
 10 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy         1:20.00    1:08.32   5 
 11 Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl                    1:08.33   3 
 12 Guckian, John                Unattached           1:10.54    1:09.35   5 
 13 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                     1:09.37   2 
 14 Savage, Michael              Step Academy         1:20.00    1:09.43   4 
 15 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San                     1:09.46   4 
 16 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl                    1:09.49   3 
 17 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl                    1:09.55   3 
 18 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy         1:20.00    1:10.41   5 
 19 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track                     1:11.25   2 
 20 Wade, Antwone                Tsd Panthers                    1:12.01   2 
 21 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                     1:13.62   4 
 22 Harris, Tobias               Step Academy         1:20.00    1:15.09   4 
 23 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San                     1:15.30   3 
 24 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                     1:15.41   2 
 25 Ortega, Anthony              Mercury San          1:30.00    1:15.59   4 
 26 Gillette, Amire              San Diego Bl                    1:18.24   1 
 27 Redon, Nicola                Unattached                      1:18.82   2 
 27 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl                    1:18.82   3 
 29 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl                    1:20.20   1 
 30 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                     1:20.53   3 
 31 Johnson, Reginald            Havoc Track                     1:20.58   2 
 32 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San          1:12.00    1:20.71   5 
 33 Biddle, Sebastian            Tsd Panthers                    1:23.86   3 
 34 Parsons, Donovan             Tsd Panthers                    1:24.87   1 
 35 Pech, Tyler                  Step Academy         1:25.00    1:28.72   4 
 36 Johnson, Jahceri             Step Academy         1:20.00    1:32.46   5 
 37 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                     2:04.09   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change The G                    2:35.14  
  2 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G                    2:36.14  
  3 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          2:45.00    2:38.17  
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     2:44.03  
  5 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets                     2:49.67  
  6 Guckian, John                Unattached           2:45.00    2:50.37  
  7 Sanchez, Micah               San Diego Bl                    2:53.08  
  8 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San                     2:57.05  
  9 Sanchez, Kyle                San Diego Bl                    2:58.72  
 10 Ortega, Anthony              Mercury San                     3:00.15  
 11 Whitley, Damon               Usa Rockets          3:11.00    3:00.74  
 12 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                     3:00.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change The G                    5:14.32  
  2 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     5:18.87  
  3 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          5:29.00    5:25.91  
  4 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          5:37.00    5:31.92  
  5 Sanchez, Micah               San Diego Bl                    5:48.63  
  6 Sanchez, Kyle                San Diego Bl                    6:24.05  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Change The Game  'A'                                         2:06.20  
     1) Zamora Jr, Elias                2) Perry, Lamontre                
     3) Gillis, Nathaniel               4) Cooper, Sam                    
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          2:09.47  
     1) Peevy, David                    2) Jones, Jared                   
     3) Jones, Jiyaad                   4) Pope, Taylen                   
  3 Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                                 2:10.96  
     1) Wade, Antwone                   2) Zix, Benjamin                  
     3) Aguilera, Chase                 4) Parsons, Donovan               
 
800 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Change The Game  'A'                                         2:01.71  
     1) Gillis, Leon                    2) Gillis, Nathaniel              
     3) Cooper, Sam                     4) Van, Xavier                    
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            2:06.31  
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          2:24.40  
     1) Ortega, Anthony                 2) Davis, Kenneth                 
     3) Coons, Nalu                     4) Herron, Quincy                 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            4.95m      4.64m  
  2 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                      4.31m  
  3 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                      3.89m  
  4 Redon, Nicola                Unattached                        3.79m  
  5 Whitley, Damon               Usa Rockets                       3.73m  
  6 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                      3.39m  
  7 Hanks, Ryder                 Tsd Panthers                      2.86m  
 -- Schatz, Aiden                City Track C                       FOUL  
 -- Van, Xavier                  Change The G           4.65m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Lamontre              Change The G                      5.50m  
  2 Zamora Jr, Elias             Change The G                      5.49m  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                      22.40m  
  2 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                     21.92m  
  3 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San                      21.76m  
  4 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                     19.56m  
  5 Schatz, Aiden                City Track C                     19.26m  
  6 Whitley, Damon               Usa Rockets                      11.46m  
  7 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                      10.60m  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track                       25.43   3 
  2 Malone, Terry                San Diego Bl                      27.37   1 
  3 Wilson, Caleb                Tsd Panthers                      27.38   1 
  4 Austin, Marcus               Change The G                      27.53   2 
  5 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                       27.69   2 
  6 Scott, William               Havoc Track                       28.19   3 
  7 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets                       28.20   2 
  8 Buckmeier, Benjamin          Havoc Track                       28.23   3 
  9 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track                       28.67   1 
 10 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                      29.02   3 
 11 Shubert, Dylan               Tsd Panthers                      29.08   3 
 12 Anderson, Isaiah             San Diego Bl                      29.20   1 
 13 Gross, Tri                   City Track C                      29.71   1 
 14 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets                       29.78   2 
 15 Leonard, AJ                  San Diego So                      32.84   2 
 16 Buckmeier, Daniel            Havoc Track                       35.24   2 
 17 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy           37.00      36.81   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track                       58.11   3 
  2 Gross, Justice               City Track C                      59.15   3 
  3 Austin, Marcus               Change The G                    1:01.86   1 
  4 Shubert, Dylan               Tsd Panthers                    1:02.16   2 
  5 Malone, Terry                San Diego Bl                    1:02.43   1 
  6 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                     1:03.08   2 
  7 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track                     1:04.14   2 
  8 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets                     1:04.49   3 
  9 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets                     1:04.65   1 
 10 Buckmeier, Benjamin          Havoc Track                     1:05.22   1 
 11 Boen, Ethan                  Unattached           1:05.59    1:05.49   3 
 12 Anderson, Isaiah             San Diego Bl                    1:06.28   1 
 13 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                    1:06.46   2 
 14 Do, Kent                     Havoc Track                     1:06.86   2 
 15 Scott, William               Havoc Track                     1:06.87   1 
 16 Krosch, Samuel               Unattached                      1:07.12   3 
 17 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy         1:10.00    1:07.97   3 
 18 Cleaves, Ricky               Change The G                    1:10.44   1 
 19 Gadalla, Cameron             San Diego So                    1:11.35   2 
 20 Leonard, AJ                  San Diego So                    1:15.28   2 
 21 Buckmeier, Daniel            Havoc Track                     1:20.64   3 
 22 Covert-Cuevas, Diego         Tsd Panthers                    1:23.09   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets                     2:31.52  
  2 Krosch, Samuel               Unattached                      2:32.51  
  3 Cleaves, Ricky               Change The G                    2:35.50  
  4 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                    2:36.34  
  5 Boen, Ethan                  Unattached           2:32.45    2:37.06  
  6 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy         3:00.00    2:38.45  
  7 Do, Kent                     Havoc Track                     2:42.58  
  8 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets                     2:46.89  
  9 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                     2:58.26  
 10 Lemmon, Justin               Tsd Panthers                    3:30.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleaves, Ricky               Change The G                    5:05.17  
  2 Shubert, Dylan               Tsd Panthers                    5:05.25  
  3 Boen, Ethan                  Unattached           5:13.05    5:20.06  
  4 Wilson, Caleb                Tsd Panthers                    5:22.97  
  5 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego So         5:45.00    5:28.02  
  6 Lemmon, Justin               Tsd Panthers                    6:43.12  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                                 1:54.18  
     1) Wilson, Caleb                   2) Covert-Cuevas, Diego           
     3) Shubert, Dylan                  4) Adams, Makai                   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Marcus               Change The G                      4.97m  
  2 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                       4.87m  
  3 Adams, Makai                 Tsd Panthers                      4.49m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Chris                 Step Academy           6.10m     11.28m  
  2 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy           6.10m      5.79m  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Costelow, Sam                Havoc Track                       26.17  
  2 Barranco-Leyte, Alejandr     San Diego So                      27.63  
  3 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                      28.24  
  4 Alves, Mario                 Havoc Track                       28.40  
  5 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                      28.42  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Eagles Wings                      56.61  
  2 Barranco-Leyte, Alejandr     San Diego So                      58.71  
  3 Costelow, Sam                Havoc Track                       59.93  
  4 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                    1:02.97  
  5 Alves, Mario                 Havoc Track                     1:07.45  
  6 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                    1:08.66  
  7 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                     1:09.85  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                    2:29.35  
  2 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                     3:01.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                    5:39.17  
  2 Calafato, Dante              City Track C                    5:57.99  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Eagles Wings                      5.66m  
  2 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                       4.17m  
  3 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                      4.11m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Eagles Wings                     10.66m