Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Mercury San Diego 14th Annual - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016             
                       Invitational Track and Field Meet                       
                               Morse High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San                     6:34.17  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Pomerado Fal         5:36.00    5:32.61  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:42.00    5:42.34  
  3 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     6:32.48  
  4 Ramirez, Antonio             Unattached          11:00.00    8:03.69  
  5 Marrewa, Jad                 Havoc Track                     8:08.67  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Ch         5:38.00    5:42.39  
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         5:40.84    5:43.59  
  3 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached           5:39.28    5:46.53  
  4 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          5:35.00    5:47.52  
  5 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached           6:35.00    5:48.95  
  6 Hixon, Vianne                Unattached           6:06.26    5:59.99  
  7 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     6:24.50  
  8 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached           7:00.77    6:33.91  
  9 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro         6:38.46    6:44.85  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Omar                San Diego Ch         5:33.00    5:36.86  
  2 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal         5:33.00    5:38.38  
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          5:29.00    5:56.23  
  4 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa         5:58.00    6:12.35  
  5 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                    6:19.86  
  6 Ramirez, Jose                Unattached           9:00.00    6:30.67  
  7 Malone, Chris                Havoc Track                     6:42.36  
  8 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle         6:31.51    6:55.77  
  9 Stanton, Derek               Temecula Val         6:34.09    7:49.91  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                     5:16.91  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached                      5:20.90  
  3 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal         5:48.00    5:29.94  
  4 Ligon, Hannah                San Diego Wa         5:44.00    5:35.21  
  5 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         5:58.00    5:42.19  
  6 Ranney, Payten               San Diego Wa         6:08.97    6:09.46  
  7 Ramirez, Vanessa             Unattached           7:00.00    6:17.10  
  8 Rindt, Isla                  San Diego Wa         6:44.00    6:26.83  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Drew               Inland Valle         5:02.97    5:05.13  
  2 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G         5:05.00    5:05.59  
  3 Aguilar, Andres              San Diego Ch         5:04.00    5:05.61  
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     5:16.21  
  5 Lockett, Ayden               San Diego Ch         5:12.00    5:22.95  
  6 Woodmansee, Henry            Unattached           5:37.32    5:27.01  
  7 Silberman, Armando           Eagles Wings         5:30.00    5:29.67  
  8 Sanchez, Micah               San Diego Bl         5:42.15    5:32.76  
  9 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Wa                    5:33.12  
 10 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa         5:38.00    5:36.12  
 11 Trantalis, Ethan             Tsd Panthers                    6:02.28  
 12 Jaramillo, Gavin             San Diego Wa                    6:27.04  
 13 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa         6:36.43    6:27.10  
 14 Biddle, Sebastian            Tsd Panthers                    6:33.64  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San                     5:22.03  
  2 Woolridge, Trang             Unattached           5:36.00    5:28.22  
  3 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track                     5:43.35  
  4 Chittle, Sarah               Pomerado Fal         5:21.00    5:43.82  
  5 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val         5:59.51    5:58.78  
  6 Tennant, Emily               Temecula Val                    6:14.73  
  7 Miller, Grayce               Tsd Panthers                    6:44.94  
  8 Baker, Avalon                City Track C                    7:26.22  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa         4:38.43    4:35.26  
  2 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San                     4:54.88  
  3 Cleaves, Ricky               Change the G         4:45.00    5:06.27  
  4 Gross, Justice               City Track C                    5:11.35  
  5 Shubert, Dylan               Tsd Panthers                    5:13.24  
  6 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy                    5:15.21  
  7 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle         5:15.82    5:16.73  
  8 Ranney, Paul                 San Diego Wa         5:21.00    5:17.49  
  9 Cottingham, Drew             San Diego Ro         5:19.00    5:19.28  
 10 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro         5:16.00    5:20.94  
 11 Gonzalez, Isaac              Temecula Val         5:44.89    5:22.69  
 12 Upton, Tristan               Unattached           5:19.64    5:24.95  
 13 Romaine Gleim, Caden         City Track C                    5:36.45  
 14 Meneses, Antonio             Flo-Jo Inter                    5:49.00  
 15 Massip, Antoine              Unattached                      5:49.57  
 16 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter                    6:25.82  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Alexander            Pomerado Fal                    4:54.80  
  2 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa         6:12.66    5:15.41  
 
Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Lexanna             Unattached                        18.92  
  2 Persinger, Kira              Tsd Panthers                      21.16  
  3 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C                      21.59  
  4 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter                      25.27  
  5 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                      25.52  
 
Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Mason            Eagles Wings           16.10      15.92  
  2 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                       15.97  
  3 Gross, Justice               City Track C                      20.21  
  4 Romero, Christian            Tsd Panthers                      21.35  
  5 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter                      22.37  
 
Event 17  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           17.86      16.75  
  2 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers                      18.24  
 
Event 18  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                      16.42  
  2 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           17.29      18.46  
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San                       55.55q  1 
  2 Gross, Jalen                 City Track C           56.37      56.83q  1 
  3 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter                      56.88q  2 
  4 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           57.98      58.75q  1 
  5 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl         1:00.58    1:01.94q  2 
  6 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val         1:01.81    1:02.62q  1 
  7 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                    1:02.88q  2 
  8 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl         1:03.70    1:03.66q  1 
  9 Granger, Meiko               Temecula Val                    1:05.04q  2 
 10 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                     1:06.33   1 
 11 Rowland, Matthew             Eagles Wings         1:01.00    1:09.06   2 
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San            55.55      54.27  
  2 Gross, Jalen                 City Track C           56.83      56.18  
  3 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter           56.88      57.33  
  4 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           58.75      59.91  
  5 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl         1:01.94    1:01.53  
  6 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers         1:02.88    1:02.48  
  7 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl         1:03.66    1:03.14  
  8 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val         1:02.62    1:04.75  
 
Event 19  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle         1:14.10    1:15.56q  1 
  2 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl         1:23.47    1:23.92q  3 
  3 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:24.28q  3 
  4 West, Faith                  Mercury San                     1:24.76q  3 
  5 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         1:29.00    1:24.81q  3 
  6 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch         1:21.00    1:25.30q  2 
  7 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets          1:24.00    1:28.64q  1 
  8 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:35.00    1:30.52q  2 
  9 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter         1:28.00    1:32.56q  1 
 10 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl                    1:33.31   2 
 11 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                    1:34.10   2 
 12 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle         1:39.89    1:40.09   2 
 13 Watson, Jailah               Step Academy                    1:41.05   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Alyssa            San Diego Bl                    1:44.68   1 
 15 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                     1:48.42   2 
 16 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle         1:50.84    1:53.53   1 
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets          1:12.72    1:11.52q  2 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew               1:12.68    1:16.20q  1 
  3 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:17.21q  3 
  4 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle         1:15.93    1:19.28q  2 
  5 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:21.16q  1 
  6 De Arcos, Noah               San Diego Bl         1:20.36    1:21.20q  3 
  7 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl         1:20.56    1:22.03q  1 
  8 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas              1:17.00    1:23.65q  1 
  9 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl         1:26.97    1:24.75q  1 
 10 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl         1:46.77    1:25.31   2 
 11 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track          1:23.00    1:25.74   2 
 12 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl                    1:26.68   1 
 13 Luifi, Noah                  Change the G         1:29.00    1:28.10   3 
 14 Coleman, Koa                 Unattached           1:26.57    1:31.92   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track          1:29.00    1:31.94   3 
 16 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                    1:34.04   2 
 17 Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                     1:37.85   1 
 18 Guerra, Diego                San Diego Ch                    1:39.74   2 
 19 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San                     1:42.10   3 
 20 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast         1:37.95    1:48.38   1 
 21 Harper, Brandon              Havoc Track                     2:03.47   3 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schornstein, Tanna           Unattached           1:10.00    1:09.20q  2 
  2 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val         1:08.40    1:09.71q  3 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:11.65q  4 
  4 Ahrens, Bella                San Diego Ch         1:17.00    1:12.19q  4 
  5 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San                     1:12.51q  3 
  6 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa         1:15.47    1:13.93q  3 
  7 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached           1:14.56    1:13.99q  2 
  8 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         1:13.99    1:16.87q  1 
  9 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track          1:16.00    1:17.36q  3 
 10 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val         1:14.91    1:17.68   4 
 11 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached           1:30.00    1:18.49   4 
 12 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch         1:25.50    1:21.08   2 
 13 Parsons, Hope                Tsd Panthers                    1:21.79   2 
 14 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch         1:24.88    1:22.33   1 
 15 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San                     1:25.46   4 
 16 Buswell, Addison             Unattached           1:20.12    1:25.87   2 
 17 Arlotto, Lucia               Tsd Panthers                    1:26.67   2 
 18 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets          1:22.00    1:28.23   1 
 19 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                     1:29.05   3 
 20 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets          1:31.00    1:33.79   2 
 21 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val         1:38.39    1:35.23   1 
 22 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached           1:37.77    1:36.99   1 
 23 Jimenez, Belen               Change the G         1:45.00    1:37.58   4 
 24 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G         1:40.00    1:38.13   2 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G         1:05.00    1:05.86q  4 
  2 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers                    1:09.66q  4 
  3 McDaniels, Jameel            San Diego Ch                    1:09.85q  4 
  4 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:14.00    1:11.81q  3 
  5 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San                     1:12.10q  2 
  6 Williams, Xavier             San Diego Bl                    1:16.19q  4 
  7 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:13.00    1:16.35q  2 
  8 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas              1:11.00    1:17.25q  1 
  9 Lee, III, Norman             Usa Rockets                     1:17.40q  1 
 10 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl         1:19.32    1:17.67   4 
 11 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:18.35   4 
 12 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San                     1:19.21   1 
 13 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth         1:28.02    1:19.99   2 
 14 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast         1:12.82    1:20.77   3 
 15 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                     1:21.20   2 
 16 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val         1:21.73    1:22.12   3 
 17 Carter, Garrett              Change the G         1:20.00    1:25.45   1 
 18 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                    1:25.99   1 
 19 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                    1:31.09   3 
 20 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth                    1:31.35   3 
 21 Hall, Anthony                MyCrew               1:30.00    1:32.80   1 
 22 Valverde, Patrick            San Diego Wa                    1:33.30   2 
 23 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers                    1:39.08   3 
 24 Bermingham, Lucas            Tsd Panthers                    1:47.77   3 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San                     1:05.53q  1 
  2 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy         1:09.00    1:08.00q  3 
  3 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy         1:10.00    1:09.55q  2 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached           1:07.59    1:10.16q  1 
  5 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track                    1:11.84q  2 
  6 Hilmer, Skylar               Tsd Panthers                    1:12.99q  2 
  7 Robinson, Taylor             San Diego Ch                    1:13.09q  3 
  8 Almazo, Monthserrat          San Diego Wa                    1:13.44q  1 
  9 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth         1:18.00    1:13.47q  3 
 10 Hernandez, Jenna             San Diego Ch         1:12.00    1:13.49   2 
 11 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets          1:23.00    1:13.71   2 
 12 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal         1:13.00    1:13.91   3 
 13 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                     1:15.73   3 
 14 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth                    1:15.95   3 
 15 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                     1:17.12   2 
 16 Anderson, Emily              Inland Valle         1:17.96    1:17.44   1 
 17 McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle         1:15.44    1:17.68   1 
 18 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings                    1:18.70   3 
 19 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle         1:21.49    1:21.05   2 
 20 Fisher, Adison               San Diego Wa                    1:23.54   1 
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Van, Xavier                  Change the G         1:02.00    1:02.60q  4 
  2 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle         1:04.17    1:03.40q  4 
  3 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         1:03.65    1:03.53q  3 
  4 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Fal         1:04.00    1:03.58q  3 
  5 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          1:05.00    1:04.22q  1 
  6 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          1:03.95    1:04.94q  2 
  7 Hatcher, Cornell             Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.95q  1 
  8 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl         1:03.79    1:05.96q  2 
  9 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          1:05.00    1:06.11q  3 
 10 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy                    1:06.33   2 
 11 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G         1:04.00    1:06.45   4 
 12 Flores, Ashton               Unattached           1:06.64    1:06.86   2 
 13 Ortega, Anthony              Mercury San                     1:09.00   1 
 14 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy                    1:09.20   4 
 15 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track          1:08.00    1:09.78   2 
 16 Calvert, Austin              San Diego Ch         1:18.50    1:10.36   1 
 17 Savage, Michael              Step Academy                    1:10.37   1 
 18 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                    1:11.26   4 
 19 Wade, Antwone                Tsd Panthers                    1:11.78   4 
 20 Martinez, Wilber             Flo-Jo Inter         1:11.00    1:12.49   3 
 21 Calvert, Aundrey             San Diego Ch         1:18.00    1:13.93   4 
 22 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                    1:16.91   1 
 23 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                     1:17.90   3 
 24 Parsons, Donovan             Tsd Panthers                    1:18.32   3 
 25 Dean Powell, Justin          Flo-Jo Inter         1:19.00    1:19.27   3 
 26 Webb, Rockford               San Diego Ch                    1:21.64   1 
 27 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle         1:20.08    1:22.37   2 
 28 Pech, Tyler                  Step Academy                    1:26.23   3 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Polite, Keilani              Change the G         1:03.00    1:02.52q  4 
  2 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San                     1:02.96q  4 
  3 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val         1:03.18    1:03.03q  3 
  4 Peisner, Camille             Vta                  1:01.32    1:03.66q  1 
  5 Calvert, Carolinh            San Diego Ch         1:02.22    1:03.87q  2 
  6 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San                     1:03.95q  4 
  7 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle         1:03.82    1:04.49q  2 
  8 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val         1:03.32    1:04.73q  4 
  9 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                     1:05.68q  4 
 10 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy                    1:05.85   3 
 11 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch         1:10.42    1:06.89   4 
 12 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                     1:07.22   2 
 13 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San                     1:07.84   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Elena              San Diego Ch         1:07.00    1:07.94   1 
 15 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle         1:11.22    1:11.12   3 
 16 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings         1:08.00    1:12.00   1 
 17 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                     1:12.95   4 
 18 Persinger, Kira              Tsd Panthers                    1:14.98   3 
 19 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:15.24   4 
 20 Chittle, Sarah               Pomerado Fal         1:15.95    1:16.86   3 
 21 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets                     1:17.08   4 
 22 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Academy                    1:17.45   1 
 23 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro                    1:19.75   3 
 24 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     1:21.28   2 
 25 Tolley, Violet               Havoc Track                     1:21.99   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val         1:01.04      58.03q  2 
  2 Prince, Drake                Unattached             58.80      58.67q  3 
  3 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                       59.86q  1 
  4 Thompson, Jaylen             Flo-Jo Inter                      59.95q  2 
  5 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch                    1:00.81q  3 
  6 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:01.62q  3 
  7 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:02.38q  3 
  8 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle         1:01.64    1:02.63q  2 
  9 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:02.72q  2 
 10 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa         1:03.48    1:02.94   1 
 11 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val         1:06.16    1:04.53   2 
 12 Shubert, Dylan               Tsd Panthers                    1:05.09   1 
 13 Taylor, Levar                M.L.K. Blast                    1:05.28   2 
 14 Anders, Christian            San Diego Bl         1:06.29    1:06.13   2 
 15 Krosch, Samuel               Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.72   1 
 16 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl         1:06.43    1:07.81   1 
 17 Wicker, Jo'Quone             San Diego Ch                    1:08.87   2 
 18 Engle, Lucas                 Unattached                      1:09.60   1 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San                       59.62  
  2 Madden, Meredith             Horizon Prep                    1:08.00  
  3 Hochman, Noa                 Horizon Prep                    1:14.80  
  4 Hoven, Victoria              Horizon Prep                    1:23.43  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yorba, Serena                Horizon Prep                    1:12.73  
  2 Preske, Kylie                Horizon Prep                    1:13.27  
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San                       11.86q  1 
  2 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached                        12.35q  2 
  3 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter                      12.55q  1 
  4 Krawl, Hayden                Step Academy                      12.56q  1 
  5 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           12.90      13.09q  1 
  6 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl           13.44      13.40q  2 
  7 Granger, Meiko               Temecula Val           13.39      13.52q  1 
  8 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                       13.93q  2 
  9 Bragg, Andre                 Horizon Prep                      14.40q  2 
 10 Vallalba, Marco              Flo-Jo Inter                      15.52   1 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San            11.86      12.06  
  2 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter           12.55      12.42  
  3 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached             12.35      12.44  
  4 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           13.09      13.20  
  5 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl           13.40      13.36  
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                       15.75q  2 
  2 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            16.18      16.27q  1 
  3 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           15.57      16.32q  5 
  4 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth           15.90      16.55q  4 
  5 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.58q  4 
  6 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            15.56      16.73q  3 
  7 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           16.42      16.77q  7 
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San                       16.78q  4 
  9 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter                      16.79q  5 
 10 Anderson, Ariana             M.L.K. Blast                      17.03   2 
 11 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch           16.05      17.35   6 
 12 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           16.21      17.60   2 
 13 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G           19.80      17.81   7 
 14 Santos, Levada               Change the G           18.00      17.93   2 
 15 Gomez, Martha                Change the G           17.45      17.98   7 
 16 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           20.00      18.39   7 
 17 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San                       18.49   3 
 18 Green, Ke'niyah              N Step Youth           43.34      18.68   7 
 19 Watson, Jailah               Step Academy                      18.84   3 
 20 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Bl           18.33      18.89   6 
 21 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           20.74      18.92   4 
 22 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           18.12      19.15   1 
 23 Bevilacqua, Mia              Pomerado Fal           18.41      19.25   4 
 24 Buckmeier, Kaitlin           Havoc Track            20.43      19.26   1 
 25 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       19.39   3 
 26 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                      19.58   6 
 27 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth           20.99      19.77   5 
 28 Madden, Isabelle             Horizon Prep                      19.89   7 
 29 West, Ryann                  Mercury San                       19.94   5 
 30 Rodriguez, Alyssa            San Diego Bl           19.02      19.95   5 
 31 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track            19.68      20.11   1 
 32 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San                       20.21   1 
 33 Doby, Janiyah                San Diego Bl           20.65      20.58   6 
 34 Pomatto, Eliseia Pomatto     Farinas                           20.65   4 
 35 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            22.00      20.89   6 
 36 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl           19.70      21.04   2 
 37 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       21.07   6 
 38 Moore, Loyalty               Usa Rockets            18.59      21.18   3 
 39 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth                      21.34   4 
 40 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast                      21.54   5 
 41 Santos, Faith                Change the G           20.00      21.86   2 
 42 Pradd, Michalah              San Diego Bl           19.47      21.92   4 
 43 Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian     Tsd Panthers           22.00      22.80   4 
 44 Carpenter, Sabina            San Diego Ro           21.62      23.41   3 
 45 Lawrence, Natalia            Havoc Track                       23.93   6 
 46 Redhead, Reona               San Diego Bl                      23.99   2 
 47 Harper, Amari                Havoc Track            23.73      24.01   1 
 48 Rutledge, Amonnie            San Diego Bl                      24.21   6 
 49 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      25.74   7 
 50 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                      26.10   1 
 51 Bradwell, Destynie - Ros     San Diego Bl           27.66      26.54   2 
 52 Hedrick, Kaya                Tsd Panthers                      31.20   7 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           14.58      14.86q  7 
  2 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San                       15.52q  1 
  3 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            15.59      15.64q  2 
  4 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           15.65      16.03q  5 
  5 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas                16.00      16.23q  4 
  6 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           17.02      16.27q  3 
  7 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           17.85      16.38q  4 
  8 Wilkins., Domeneak ...       Farinas                16.60      16.69q  6 
  9 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           16.84      16.77q  4 
 10 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl           15.15      16.88   3 
 11 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           20.56      17.16   5 
 12 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl           17.54      17.20   5 
 13 Woods, Elias                 Temecula Val           18.13      17.23   1 
 14 De Arcos, Noah               San Diego Bl                      17.24   4 
 15 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track            17.22      17.28   7 
 16 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl           16.62      17.35   6 
 17 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl           18.29      17.50   5 
 18 Franklin, O'Vosier           Mercury San                       17.52   6 
 19 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track            17.53      17.56   2 
 20 McDade, Kayden               Havoc Track            17.45      17.85   3 
 21 Morrow, Marcus               Mercury San                       17.91   5 
 22 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets                       17.97   4 
 23 Coleman, Koa                 Unattached             17.77      18.08   1 
 24 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl           17.21      18.18   7 
 25 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track            18.08      18.33   4 
 26 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            17.00      18.60   2 
 27 Tatum, Teddy                 Havoc Track            18.51      18.65   2 
 28 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track            18.02      18.70   6 
 29 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.72   2 
 30 Dunn, Davon                  N Step Youth                      18.95   7 
 31 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl           18.93      19.18   7 
 32 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast           19.60      19.48   7 
 33 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       20.77   3 
 34 Sears, Marvin                Usa Rockets                       20.96   2 
 35 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl           21.54      21.17   4 
 36 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                      21.38   1 
 37 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           25.00      21.61   1 
 38 Fells, Zaire                 San Diego Bl           23.64      21.96   4 
 39 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                      22.11   7 
 40 De Arcos, Jericho            San Diego Bl           23.27      22.49   6 
 41 Jefferson III, Timothy       Inland Valle                      23.26   5 
 42 Jacksom, D'Angelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      23.31   3 
 43 Harper, Brandon              Havoc Track                       24.02   5 
 44 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa           21.21      25.27   1 
 45 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                      25.80   5 
 46 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast                      27.29   3 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salvatierra, Micah           GuamBombTC             14.78      14.89q  1 
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           15.10      14.90q  1 
  3 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           14.95      14.95q  3 
  4 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           15.39      14.98q  4 
  5 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           14.77      14.99q  4 
  6 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa           14.93      15.01q  3 
  7 Schornstein, Tanna           Unattached                        15.23q  3 
  8 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           14.99      15.31q  2 
  9 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track            14.93      15.35q  2 
 10 Entrikin, Skye               San Diego Wa           15.39      15.39   4 
 11 Tindall, Asia                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.49   2 
 12 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth                      15.58   4 
 13 Santos, Malani               Change the G           15.50      15.86   1 
 14 Villegas, Ariel              GuamBombTC             15.70      16.48   2 
 15 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           16.68      16.77   4 
 16 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           17.93      16.92   3 
 17 Sparks, Carolynn             Tsd Panthers                      17.32   1 
 18 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San                       17.35   1 
 19 Jackson, Nevaeh              Flo-Jo Inter                      17.41   3 
 20 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            16.00      17.43   1 
 21 Childs, Natalia              Havoc Track            17.11      17.50   1 
 22 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch           16.77      17.52   4 
 23 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl           15.60      17.74   2 
 24 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets                       18.20   3 
 25 Brown, Danasia               Tsd Panthers                      18.35   2 
 26 Tatum, Taylor                Havoc Track            18.14      18.79   3 
 27 Arlotto, Lucia               Tsd Panthers                      18.89   2 
 28 Jimenez, Belen               Change the G           19.80      18.93   4 
 28 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           17.29      18.93   2 
 30 Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel     Tsd Panthers                      19.03   4 
 31 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G           19.00      19.66   2 
 32 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl           20.12      19.95   4 
 33 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       20.94   1 
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl           14.86      14.52q  1 
  2 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track            15.73      14.55q  1 
  3 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G                      14.65q  6 
  4 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track            14.56      14.74q  5 
  5 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           14.88      14.89q  4 
  6 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers                      15.22q  6 
  7 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                       15.25q  1 
  8 Williams, Xavier             San Diego Bl                      15.35q  5 
  9 Samuel, Jason                Inland Valle           15.20      15.39q  3 
 10 Robinson, Gavin              San Diego Ch           15.44      15.40   3 
 11 Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch           14.88      15.52   6 
 12 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle                      15.57   3 
 13 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch           15.77      15.69   5 
 14 Young Jr, Aaron              MyCrew                 15.60      15.70   4 
 15 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast           15.43      15.71   2 
 16 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets                       15.72   4 
 17 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas                15.21      15.86   2 
 18 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets            16.00      15.88   4 
 19 McDade, Adrien               Havoc Track            15.85      15.91   5 
 20 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                       16.00   5 
 21 Johnson, Jordan              San Diego Ch                      16.04   6 
 22 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                      16.18   3 
 23 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle           15.56      16.28   6 
 23 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle           15.89      16.28   1 
 25 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                      16.47   2 
 26 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl           16.70      16.54   3 
 27 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth           16.84      16.56   4 
 28 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.60   2 
 29 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                      16.73   4 
 30 Fuentes, Ethan               Temecula Val           16.83      16.93   6 
 31 Pradd, Micah                 San Diego Bl           16.18      17.01   3 
 32 Ramos, Joshua                Change the G           17.00      17.29   1 
 33 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           17.77      17.34   5 
 34 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth                      17.36   5 
 35 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                       17.42   1 
 36 Carter, Garrett              Change the G           16.00      17.49   6 
 37 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                       17.67   4 
 38 Valverde, Patrick            San Diego Wa           18.37      17.97   1 
 39 Mascia, Vincenzo             Temecula Val           17.72      18.00   5 
 40 Patmon, Ronald               Flo-Jo Inter                      18.21   1 
 41 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                      18.46   6 
 42 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      18.77   3 
 43 Wright, Jeremiah             Mercury San                       19.44   3 
 44 Bermingham, Lucas            Tsd Panthers                      19.87   2 
 45 Wilcox, Beckett              Tsd Panthers                      20.41   6 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             13.24      13.42q  3 
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change the G                      13.76q  1 
  3 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                       14.47q  4 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached             13.89      14.52q  4 
  5 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           14.90      14.59q  3 
  6 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           14.80      14.63q  4 
  7 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle           14.15      14.81q  2 
  8 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle                      15.07q  4 
  9 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           14.19      15.13q  1 
 10 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy           15.50      15.18   2 
 11 Frias, Giselle               Temecula Val           15.34      15.25   4 
 12 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           15.57      15.31   1 
 13 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets            16.00      15.52   2 
 14 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           14.22      15.63   1 
 15 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth                      15.68   2 
 16 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           15.64      16.03   1 
 17 Necochea, Ireland            Change the G           15.00      16.17   3 
 18 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers                      16.31   3 
 19 Childs, Illiana              Havoc Track            16.70      16.32   3 
 20 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle           16.46      16.33   3 
 21 Nowicki, Marisa              Tsd Panthers                      16.47   1 
 22 Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl                      16.52   1 
 23 Anders, Arianna              Step Academy                      16.59   3 
 24 Edwards, Samona              Change the G           17.00      16.65   4 
 25 Thaggard, Taimani            San Diego Bl                      16.73   4 
 26 Maxwell, Erin                Tsd Panthers                      16.99   1 
 27 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Wa           16.34      17.15   4 
 28 Winters, Brooke              Tsd Panthers                      17.91   2 
 29 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       17.96   3 
 30 Powell, Solaria              Flo-Jo Inter                      18.75   2 
 31 Jenkins, Ellie               Tsd Panthers                      18.81   2 
 32 Espinosa, Lizeth             Farinas                20.00      19.22   2 
 33 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                      19.92   4 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kevin                San Diego Ch           13.12      13.23q  1 
  2 Cooper, Sam                  Change the G           13.89      13.58q  2 
  3 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           13.61      13.76q  4 
  4 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                       13.79q  1 
  5 Cox, Josiah                  Step Academy           13.80      13.83q  3 
  6 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                      13.90q  6 
  7 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets                       13.91q  2 
  8 Verdell, Tommie              Verdell's                         13.97q  2 
  9 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl                      13.98q  3 
 10 Harris, Tobias               Step Academy                      13.99   5 
 11 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy                      14.25   4 
 12 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            14.00      14.29   3 
 13 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track            14.32      14.34   5 
 14 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl           14.27      14.38   1 
 15 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           14.23      14.40   4 
 16 Savage, Michael              Step Academy                      14.44   4 
 16 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           13.98      14.44   2 
 18 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track                       14.46   1 
 19 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San                       14.48   5 
 20 Bringas, Ivan                GuamBombTC             14.00      14.54   6 
 21 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                      14.66   2 
 22 Parenteau, Ryley             San Diego Bl           14.88      14.81   6 
 23 Hatcher, Cornell             Unattached             12.00      14.92   5 
 24 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa           14.60      14.97   1 
 25 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy                      14.98   1 
 26 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl           14.72      15.10   4 
 27 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl           15.26      15.23   2 
 28 Williams, Lawrence           Inland Valle           14.96      15.43   3 
 29 Dean Powell, Justin          Flo-Jo Inter                      15.51   3 
 30 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track            15.76      15.62   6 
 31 Martinez, Wilber             Flo-Jo Inter           14.60      15.96   5 
 32 Calvert, Aundrey             San Diego Ch                      16.09   3 
 33 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers                      16.31   6 
 34 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           15.27      16.58   3 
 35 Zamora, Elias                Change the G           15.00      16.74   2 
 36 Mascia, Giovanni             Temecula Val           16.83      16.77   1 
 37 Pech, Tyler                  Step Academy                      16.81   4 
 38 Pomatto, Shawn               Farinas                           17.23   5 
 39 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl                      17.25   2 
 40 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                       17.43   6 
 41 Hanks, Ryder                 Tsd Panthers                      17.83   3 
 
Event 37  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jamie             Change the G           13.00      13.06q  1 
  2 Santos, Neveah               Change the G           13.10      13.23q  4 
  3 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             13.00      13.24q  5 
  4 Maga, Nyssa                  Change the G           13.50      13.34q  2 
  5 Belcher, Tashianna           San Diego Ch           13.44      13.41q  2 
  6 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           13.76      13.51q  1 
  7 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           13.70      13.63q  1 
  8 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch           13.22      13.64q  3 
  9 Wicker, JaMiyah              San Diego Ch           13.54      13.66q  3 
 10 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl           14.35      13.68   2 
 11 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets                       13.83   2 
 12 Baylis, Jada                 San Diego Ch           14.28      13.91   2 
 13 Smith, Daeyana               Mercury San                       13.96   2 
 14 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           13.86      14.01   4 
 15 Peisner, Camille             Vta                    13.57      14.04   4 
 16 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy                      14.07   1 
 17 Zix, Kathryn                 Tsd Panthers                      14.12   1 
 18 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                       14.35   2 
 19 Mitchell, Niala              San Diego Bl                      14.40   3 
 20 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           13.86      14.44   5 
 21 Filak, Jessica               Tsd Panthers                      14.51   4 
 22 Hall, DayJanae               MyCrew                 13.94      14.56   3 
 22 Richardson, Aliyah           San Diego Ch                      14.56   4 
 24 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl           14.98      14.60   3 
 25 Harris, Shayla               Tsd Panthers                      14.96   4 
 26 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San                       15.01   5 
 27 Celise, Jordyn               Change the G           15.00      15.15   4 
 28 Wightman, Lauren             Change the G                      15.18   5 
 29 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers                      15.46   1 
 30 Fuentes, Natalie             Temecula Val           15.18      15.51   5 
 31 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets                       15.60   5 
 32 owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets                       15.82   2 
 33 Wade, Alexus                 Tsd Panthers                      15.88   3 
 34 Durst, Charlote              Tsd Panthers                      16.57   1 
 35 Butters, Olivia              City Track C                      18.09   4 
 
Event 38  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           11.65      12.09q  3 
  2 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track                       12.16q  2 
  3 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           12.06      12.28q  2 
  4 Thompson, Jaylen             Flo-Jo Inter                      12.82q  3 
  5 Mansaray, Amar               Temecula Val           12.29      12.83q  1 
  6 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                       12.97q  2 
  7 Scott, William               Havoc Track            12.94      13.01q  1 
  8 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                      13.12q  1 
  9 Carter, Devin                Mercury San                       13.25q  3 
 10 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets            13.40      13.29   2 
 11 Buckmeier, Benjamin          Havoc Track            13.11      13.51   3 
 12 Anders, Christian            San Diego Bl           13.96      13.75   2 
 13 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val           12.97      13.79   2 
 14 Taylor, Levar                M.L.K. Blast                      13.85   1 
 15 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track            13.76      13.92   1 
 16 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl           14.24      14.32   3 
 17 Driver, Jackson              Pomerado Fal           13.00      14.67   3 
 18 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy                      14.80   3 
 19 Engle, Lucas                 Unattached                        14.95   2 
 20 Romero, Christian            Tsd Panthers                      14.98   1 
 
Event 39  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San                       12.76  
  2 Madden, Meredith             Horizon Prep                      14.11  
  3 Hochman, Noa                 Horizon Prep                      14.71  
  4 Hoven, Victoria              Horizon Prep                      15.00  
  5 Thompson, Emily              Horizon Prep                      15.15  
  6 Thompson, Kelli              Horizon Prep                      15.25  
 
Event 41  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yorba, Serena                Horizon Prep                      15.22  
 
Event 42  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smit, Adam                   Horizon Prep                      14.20  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl         3:54.77    3:14.25  
  2 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets          3:10.00    3:14.42  
  3 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          3:25.17    3:40.55  
  4 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle         3:43.84    3:48.12  
  5 Carpenter, Sabina            San Diego Ro                    4:00.85  
  6 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle         4:25.95    4:20.49  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          2:49.00    3:00.37  
  2 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl                    3:04.60  
  3 Luifi, Noah                  Change the G         3:04.00    3:09.39  
  4 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     3:25.43  
  5 Guerra, Diego                San Diego Ch                    3:32.40  
  6 Reynoso, Christopher         Inland Valle         3:41.70    3:32.86  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          2:44.88    2:48.57  
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         2:47.79    2:49.07  
  3 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Ch         2:40.44    2:49.60  
  4 Ahrens, Bella                San Diego Ch         2:49.15    2:50.16  
  5 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val                    2:53.86  
  6 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch         2:52.87    2:56.16  
  7 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached           3:20.00    2:59.25  
  8 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San                     3:08.68  
  9 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa         3:00.21    3:10.15  
 10 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track                     3:12.44  
 11 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch         3:20.00    3:16.36  
 12 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     3:19.18  
 13 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro         3:22.66    3:26.70  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDaniels, Jameel            San Diego Ch                    2:41.92  
  2 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San                     2:45.18  
  3 Aguilar, Omar                San Diego Ch         2:52.00    2:47.43  
  4 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal                    2:49.06  
  5 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    2:53.74  
  6 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          2:49.00    3:00.34  
  7 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San                     3:04.49  
  8 Hall, Anthony                MyCrew               3:15.00    3:08.98  
  9 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                     3:09.49  
 10 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                    3:15.30  
 11 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached                      3:19.05  
 12 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle         3:19.64    3:21.16  
 13 Stanton, Derek               Temecula Val         3:24.32    3:21.20  
 14 Massip, Paul                 Unattached                      3:31.71  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                     2:29.91  
  2 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         2:34.00    2:39.48  
  3 Hernandez, Jenna             San Diego Ch         2:42.00    2:47.18  
  4 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val         2:52.60    2:49.90  
  5 Robinson, Taylor             San Diego Ch                    2:52.72  
  6 Ranney, Payten               San Diego Wa         2:54.74    2:56.13  
  7 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa         2:55.21    2:57.73  
  8 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                     3:00.81  
  9 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                     3:03.41  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         2:22.36    2:25.02  
  2 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          2:30.00    2:30.31  
  3 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Fal         2:35.00    2:32.36  
  4 Thompson, Drew               Inland Valle         2:26.60    2:33.85  
  5 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G         2:33.00    2:35.01  
  6 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle         2:30.15    2:39.51  
  7 Lockett, Ayden               San Diego Ch         2:35.00    2:39.81  
  8 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          2:29.00    2:39.92  
  9 Calvert, Aundrey             San Diego Ch         2:56.00    2:45.86  
 10 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa                    2:47.08  
 11 Ortega, Anthony              Mercury San                     2:48.75  
 12 Calvert, Austin              San Diego Ch         2:54.00    2:51.47  
 13 Jaramillo, Gavin             San Diego Wa                    3:12.10  
 -- Flores, Ashton               Unattached           2:27.62         DQ  
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Calvert, Carolinh            San Diego Ch         2:30.50    2:29.11  
  2 Ternasky, Gioia              City Track C                    2:41.41  
  3 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings         2:45.14    2:49.64  
  4 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track                     2:55.65  
  5 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Academy                    2:59.26  
  6 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C                    3:10.79  
  7 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     3:14.45  
  8 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                    3:16.95  
  9 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter                    3:24.07  
 10 Baker, Avalon                City Track C                    3:35.59  
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San                     2:23.80  
  2 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa         2:21.91    2:23.82  
  3 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          2:31.00    2:28.04  
  4 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle         2:33.27    2:30.73  
  5 Krosch, Samuel               Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.19  
  6 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy                    2:40.72  
  7 Wicker, Jo'Quone             San Diego Ch         2:26.00    2:41.08  
  8 Gonzalez, Isaac              Temecula Val         2:41.44    2:41.15  
  9 Massip, Antoine              Unattached                      2:49.53  
 10 Meneses, Antonio             Flo-Jo Inter                    2:54.33  
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Houk, Elizabeth              San Diego Wa         2:19.21    2:17.56  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Alexander            Pomerado Fal         2:24.00    2:26.67  
  2 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle         2:27.27    2:26.83  
  3 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl         2:24.28    2:26.94  
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San                       24.44q  1 
  2 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter                      25.30q  2 
  3 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached                        25.66q  2 
  4 Gross, Jalen                 City Track C           26.15      26.14q  1 
  5 Krawl, Hayden                Step Academy                      26.91q  2 
  6 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           24.81      27.15q  1 
  7 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl           27.42      27.21q  2 
  8 Granger, Meiko               Temecula Val           27.72      28.45q  2 
  9 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                       28.65q  1 
 10 Bragg, Andre                 Horizon Prep                      30.11   1 
 11 Vallalba, Marco              Flo-Jo Inter                      32.20   2 
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San            24.44      23.95  
  2 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached             25.66      24.98  
  3 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter           25.30      24.99  
  4 Gross, Jalen                 City Track C           26.14      25.08  
  5 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl           27.21      26.95  
  6 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           27.15      27.43  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prom, Peter                  City Track C                    2:28.46  
 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth           33.03      34.03q  4 
  2 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           33.00      34.22q  3 
  3 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                      34.61q  2 
  4 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                       35.10q  4 
  5 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter                      35.58q  6 
  6 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            35.66      35.88q  2 
  7 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch           35.65      36.10q  2 
  8 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           35.98      37.03q  1 
  9 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           37.13      37.20q  6 
 10 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            34.60      37.38   6 
 11 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl           37.74      38.40   4 
 12 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San                       38.42   5 
 13 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets            34.75      38.49   1 
 14 Anderson, Ariana             M.L.K. Blast                      38.70   3 
 15 Green, Ke'niyah              N Step Youth           19.79      38.76   5 
 16 Perry, Brea                  Flo-Jo Inter                      39.20   4 
 17 West, Faith                  Mercury San                       39.22   2 
 18 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           39.20      39.64   3 
 19 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            40.31      39.77   3 
 20 Buckmeier, Kaitlin           Havoc Track                       40.16   4 
 21 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           40.00      40.18   5 
 22 Harper, Amari                Havoc Track                       40.68   4 
 23 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G           40.00      41.43   5 
 24 Pradd, Michalah              San Diego Bl           41.26      41.97   1 
 25 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth           48.02      42.30   5 
 26 Watson, Jailah               Step Academy                      42.57   5 
 27 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                      43.37   6 
 28 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track            41.35      43.63   2 
 29 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San                       44.70   3 
 30 Doby, Janiyah                San Diego Bl           50.75      45.54   3 
 31 Moore, Loyalty               Usa Rockets            41.00      45.90   6 
 32 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl           43.91      46.57   1 
 33 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            50.00      46.58   5 
 34 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast                      47.24   6 
 35 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       47.32   1 
 36 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth                      48.12   2 
 37 Rutledge, Amonnie            San Diego Bl                      51.44   2 
 38 Bradwell, Destynie - Ros     San Diego Bl                    1:04.63   1 
 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           29.88      31.35q  2 
  2 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            32.44      33.53q  5 
  3 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San                       34.05q  4 
  4 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           34.70      35.16q  1 
  5 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl           34.82      35.42q  4 
  6 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           36.63      35.47q  2 
  7 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           32.44      35.52q  6 
  8 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew                 34.45      35.63q  1 
  9 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track            36.25      35.79q  2 
 10 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl           35.19      37.72   3 
 11 Wilkins., Domeneak ...       Farinas                35.80      37.91   6 
 12 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl           39.27      38.08   1 
 13 Woods, Elias                 Temecula Val           37.87      38.11   6 
 14 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl           39.12      38.18   4 
 15 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           43.17      38.31   5 
 16 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl           40.14      38.35   4 
 17 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                       38.39   4 
 18 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track            41.53      38.95   6 
 19 Luifi, Noah                  Change the G                      39.25   2 
 20 Lewis-Worthey, Fredrick      Mercury San                       39.47   2 
 21 Franklin, O'Vosier           Mercury San                       39.51   2 
 22 Coleman, Koa                 Unattached             38.86      39.57   3 
 23 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            32.50      39.72   3 
 24 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                       39.90   3 
 25 Jensen, Leif                 Tsd Panthers                      40.33   6 
 26 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets            36.00      40.36   5 
 27 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                       40.66   5 
 28 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track            39.65      42.46   1 
 29 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl                      42.66   1 
 30 Dunn, Davon                  N Step Youth                      42.82   2 
 31 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track            41.70      43.13   5 
 32 Tatum, Teddy                 Havoc Track            41.85      43.47   2 
 33 Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                       43.96   4 
 34 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      45.00   6 
 35 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast           44.98      46.58   6 
 36 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets            49.00      47.13   4 
 37 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl           46.33      49.45   3 
 38 Sears, Marvin                Usa Rockets                       50.23   1 
 39 De Arcos, Jericho            San Diego Bl           52.70      50.85   1 
 40 Fells, Zaire                 San Diego Bl                      52.15   1 
 41 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                      52.19   3 
 42 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast                      56.96   6 
 43 Harper, Brandon              Havoc Track                     1:00.58   2 
 44 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                    1:00.61   4 
 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San                       31.40q  3 
  2 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           30.52      31.62q  3 
  3 Schornstein, Tanna           Unattached             31.05      31.69q  2 
  4 Entrikin, Skye               San Diego Wa           31.43      31.72q  2 
  5 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           30.50      31.74q  1 
  6 Salvatierra, Micah           GuamBombTC             30.40      31.99q  4 
  7 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           32.33      32.06q  3 
  8 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val           32.67      32.31q  4 
  9 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           30.85      32.75q  5 
 10 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter                      33.08   3 
 11 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track            32.48      33.34   1 
 12 Tindall, Asia                Flo-Jo Inter                      33.48   5 
 13 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth           34.99      33.49   5 
 14 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           32.21      34.15   5 
 15 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast           34.06      34.46   2 
 16 Tindall, Jada                Flo-Jo Inter           33.20      34.91   4 
 17 Villegas, Ariel              GuamBombTC             33.60      34.92   1 
 18 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch           35.08      36.07   3 
 19 Buswell, Addison             Unattached                        36.14   2 
 19 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch           36.44      36.14   4 
 21 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           36.68      36.28   4 
 22 Sparks, Carolynn             Tsd Panthers                      37.78   3 
 23 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                       38.15   4 
 24 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            38.66      38.19   5 
 25 Brown, Danasia               Tsd Panthers                      38.42   1 
 26 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl           37.40      38.68   1 
 27 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                      38.70   2 
 28 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                       38.82   1 
 29 Jackson, Nevaeh              Flo-Jo Inter                      38.85   5 
 30 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           34.93      39.51   2 
 31 Childs, Natalia              Havoc Track            35.17      39.55   1 
 32 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           40.68      41.31   1 
 33 Jimenez, Belen               Change the G           40.00      43.46   5 
 34 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G           40.00      43.85   2 
 35 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl           39.40      44.30   2 
 36 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets            41.00      44.43   4 
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           28.55      29.60q  4 
  2 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           30.10      31.61q  1 
  3 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track            31.49      31.78q  5 
  4 Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch           31.00      32.11q  2 
  5 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl           30.83      32.27q  3 
  6 Williams, Xavier             San Diego Bl                      32.52q  5 
  7 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            32.00      32.60q  5 
  8 Robinson, Gavin              San Diego Ch           32.88      32.85q  2 
  9 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle           33.86      33.00q  4 
 10 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch           33.88      33.39   1 
 11 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast           33.72      34.10   1 
 12 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth           35.24      34.46   1 
 13 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track            35.42      34.60   4 
 14 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                       34.66   3 
 15 Fuentes, Ethan               Temecula Val           34.91      35.08   5 
 16 Johnson, Jordan              San Diego Ch                      35.21   5 
 17 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                      35.50   4 
 18 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets            34.00      35.52   2 
 19 Lee, III, Norman             Usa Rockets                       35.56   2 
 20 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl           35.34      35.80   4 
 21 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                      35.89   2 
 22 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                      36.16   5 
 23 Young Jr, Aaron              MyCrew                 34.00      36.23   3 
 24 Carter, Garrett              Change the G           35.00      36.48   2 
 25 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                      36.87   1 
 26 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      37.23   2 
 27 Pradd, Micah                 San Diego Bl           34.90      37.70   5 
 28 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           36.10      38.36   1 
 29 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth                      38.54   3 
 30 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets            37.00      39.09   2 
 31 Hall, Anthony                MyCrew                 35.00      39.18   3 
 32 Patmon, Ronald               Flo-Jo Inter                      43.60   3 
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           27.43      28.10q  3 
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             27.72      28.52q  2 
  3 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San                       29.00q  1 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached             28.31      29.73q  1 
  5 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San                       29.75q  3 
  6 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy                      30.85q  3 
  7 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy           31.00      30.91q  3 
  8 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           31.53      31.61q  2 
  9 Frias, Giselle               Temecula Val           32.93      31.87q  1 
 10 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle           31.30      32.39   3 
 11 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets            35.57      32.64   2 
 12 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth           38.33      33.20   2 
 13 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle           32.95      33.77   1 
 14 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           33.01      34.11   2 
 15 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth                      34.30   3 
 16 Necochea, Ireland            Change the G           30.80      34.94   2 
 17 Nowicki, Marisa              Tsd Panthers                      35.56   2 
 18 Anderson, Emily              Inland Valle           34.16      35.57   3 
 19 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                       35.59   2 
 20 Thaggard, Taimani            San Diego Bl                      35.64   2 
 21 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Wa           37.25      38.00   1 
 22 Childs, Illiana              Havoc Track            35.17      38.68   3 
 23 Jenkins, Ellie               Tsd Panthers                      40.04   3 
 24 Powell, Solaria              Flo-Jo Inter                      40.24   1 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            28.37      28.42q  5 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                       28.64q  5 
  3 Cox, Josiah                  Step Academy           31.00      28.65q  5 
  4 Cooper, Sam                  Change the G           28.50      28.84q  3 
  5 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            28.00      29.03q  2 
  6 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl           28.55      29.20q  3 
  7 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           28.04      29.22q  1 
  8 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           28.87      29.37q  5 
  9 Savage, Michael              Step Academy                      29.54q  2 
 10 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets            31.29      29.65   2 
 11 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            28.41      29.68   4 
 12 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val           29.35      29.88   2 
 13 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl           29.21      30.10   1 
 13 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle           29.33      30.10   2 
 15 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San                       30.21   2 
 16 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           29.84      30.23   5 
 17 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy                      30.72   4 
 18 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track            30.79      30.90   4 
 19 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy                      31.28   5 
 20 Harris, Tobias               Step Academy                      31.50   4 
 21 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track            30.68      31.65   3 
 22 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl                      31.67   5 
 23 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa           30.44      31.85   3 
 24 Williams, Lawrence           Inland Valle           31.22      32.06   1 
 25 Parenteau, Ryley             San Diego Bl                      32.23   3 
 26 Dean Powell, Justin          Flo-Jo Inter                      32.49   1 
 27 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track            32.88      32.76   2 
 28 Calvert, Austin              San Diego Ch                      32.85   3 
 29 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       33.05   1 
 30 Osorio, Sebastian            San Diego Ch                      33.23   1 
 31 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl           29.50      33.49   1 
 32 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           34.47      35.04   5 
 33 Webb, Rockford               San Diego Ch                      36.86   4 
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             27.00      27.48q  6 
  2 Santos, Neveah               Change the G           27.78      27.63q  2 
  3 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San                       27.77q  2 
  4 Ruskovich, Jamie             Change the G           26.90      27.87q  5 
  5 Belcher, Tashianna           San Diego Ch           27.27      27.89q  4 
  6 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           28.00      28.12q  3 
  7 Maga, Nyssa                  Change the G           28.00      28.28q  2 
  8 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch           27.00      28.74q  3 
  9 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           28.06      28.78q  6 
 10 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           27.87      29.08   1 
 11 Wicker, JaMiyah              San Diego Ch                      29.33   3 
 12 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl           29.33      29.35   2 
 13 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San                       29.47   3 
 14 Peisner, Camille             Vta                    27.88      29.67   1 
 14 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           29.02      29.67   6 
 16 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                       29.78   5 
 17 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets                       30.10   2 
 17 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           29.24      30.10   4 
 19 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy                      30.11   2 
 20 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San                       30.18   1 
 21 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch           29.14      30.32   3 
 22 Smith, Daeyana               Mercury San                       30.61   4 
 23 Richardson, Aliyah           San Diego Ch                      30.66   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Elena              San Diego Ch           28.00      30.71   4 
 25 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl           31.15      30.74   4 
 26 Harris, Shayla               Tsd Panthers                      30.79   4 
 27 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                       30.81   1 
 28 Zix, Kathryn                 Tsd Panthers                      30.88   6 
 29 Hall, DayJanae               MyCrew                 35.00      31.15   2 
 30 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle           31.20      31.35   3 
 31 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           31.25      31.53   6 
 32 Fuentes, Natalie             Temecula Val           30.88      31.54   2 
 33 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San                       31.85   5 
 34 Filak, Jessica               Tsd Panthers                      32.04   6 
 35 Ternasky, Gioia              City Track C           31.52      32.37   5 
 36 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl           32.84      32.53   6 
 37 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets            33.00      32.56   3 
 38 Wightman, Lauren             Change the G                      32.61   6 
 39 Celise, Jordyn               Change the G           30.00      33.07   1 
 40 Tolley, Violet               Havoc Track                       34.13   3 
 41 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                       35.49   1 
 42 owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets            30.00      35.94   1 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           23.98      25.32q  3 
  2 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track                       25.67q  2 
  3 Mansaray, Amar               Temecula Val           26.47      26.34q  1 
  4 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           25.91      26.42q  2 
  5 Thompson, Jaylen             Flo-Jo Inter                      26.68q  3 
  6 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                       26.81q  1 
  7 Austin, Marcus               Change the G                      27.06q  1 
  8 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch                      27.07q  2 
  9 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                      27.56q  2 
 10 Scott, William               Havoc Track            28.16      27.61   1 
 11 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets            27.47      27.73   2 
 12 Carter, Devin                Mercury San                       27.94   3 
 13 Buckmeier, Benjamin          Havoc Track            28.23      28.30   1 
 14 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           27.97      28.61   3 
 15 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val           27.99      28.99   2 
 16 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track            28.62      29.17   2 
 17 Taylor, Levar                M.L.K. Blast                      29.20   3 
 18 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets            29.78      29.37   3 
 19 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth           29.80      30.70   2 
 20 Driver, Jackson              Pomerado Fal           26.50      30.87   1 
 21 Engle, Lucas                 Unattached                        31.78   2 
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San                       26.29  
  2 Madden, Meredith             Horizon Prep                      29.76  
  3 Thompson, Emily              Horizon Prep                      31.13  
  4 Hoven, Victoria              Horizon Prep                      31.99  
  5 Thompson, Kelli              Horizon Prep                      32.85  
  6 Hochman, Noa                 Horizon Prep                      33.14  
  7 Preske, Samantha             Horizon Prep                      37.12  
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yorba, Serena                Horizon Prep                      31.11  
 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            5:55.40  
 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                       5:31.89  
     1) Garrett, Jaiden                 2) Johnson, JaVion                
     3) Parker, Larell                  4) De Arcos, Noah                 
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               7:00.00    6:09.16  
     1) Patterson, Amare                2) Jones, Ayden                   
     3) Coons, Kingston                 4) Franklin, O'Vosier             
 
Event 69  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:19.05  
     1) Ahrens, Bella                   2) Burton, Chanel                 
     3) Salazar, Galia                  4)                                
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          6:03.37  
     1) Frias, Amaya                    2) Lindsey, Jordan                
     3) Segrest, Kailani                4) Ferguson, Linayah              
 
Event 70  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            5:06.96  
 
Event 71  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                 1:00.06    5:15.38  
     1) Frias, Giselle                  2) Shirley, Heaven                
     3) Upshur, Joelle                  4) Robinson, Kaila                
 
Event 72  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                          4:22.01  
     1) Gillis, Leon                    2) Gillis, Nathaniel              
     3) Cooper, Sam                     4) Van, Xavier                    
  2 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                           4:40.00    4:48.14  
     1) Aguilar, Andres                 2) Lockett, Ayden                 
     3) Burton, Kevin                   4) Osorio, Sebastian              
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          4:58.65  
     1) Haines, Jamar                   2) Jones, Jiyaad                  
     3) Phillips, Jonathan              4) Herron, Quincy                 
 
Event 73  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               4:10.00    4:19.74  
     1) Jones, Dallas                   2) Farinas, Dayani                
     3) Gipson, Jazmine                 4) Segbefia, Mickaela             
  2 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                          4:24.81  
     1) Ruskovich, Jamie                2) Polite, Keilani                
     3) Santos, Neveah                  4) Maga, Nyssa                    
  3 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      4:40.67  
     1) Calvert, Carolinh               2) Gonzalez, Elena                
     3) Febus, Genesis                  4) Belcher, Tashianna             
  4 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                       4:41.76  
     1) Robinson, Jadayah               2) Mitchell, Niala                
     3) Hardrick, Takara                4) Rutledge, Tariah               
 
Event 74  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          4:09.18  
     1) Carter, Devin                   2) Sayles, Jarel                  
     3) Frias, Jeremiah                 4) Bacon, Troy                    
 
Event 75  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horizon Prep  'A'                                            5:04.32  
     1) Thompson, Emily                 2) Madden, Meredith               
     3) Preske, Samantha                4) Hoven, Victoria                
 
Event 79  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           4.28m      4.10m  
  2 Santos, Malani               Change the G           3.96m      3.76m  
  3 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth                      3.38m  
  4 Buswell, Addison             Unattached             3.14m      3.28m  
  5 Stephens, Anneliese          San Diego Wa           3.00m      3.24m  
  6 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached             3.38m      3.22m  
  7 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch                      3.20m  
  8 Tindall, Jada                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.99m  
  9 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached             2.93m      2.95m  
 10 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San                       2.92m  
 11 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San                       2.71m  
 12 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                       1.98m  
 -- Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           2.87m       FOUL  
 -- Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl                       FOUL  
 
Event 80  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amare                  Unattached                        4.06m  
  2 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           3.96m      3.76m  
  3 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track                       3.63m  
  4 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas                3.83m      3.61m  
  5 Samuel, Jason                Inland Valle           3.49m      3.56m  
  6 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers                      3.50m  
  7 McDade, Adrien               Havoc Track                       3.23m  
  8 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                       3.12m  
  9 Malone, Chris                Havoc Track                       3.07m  
 10 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                       3.02m  
 11 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track                       2.93m  
 12 Massip, Paul                 Unattached                        2.89m  
 13 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.88m  
 14 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers                      2.41m  
 15 Wilcox, Beckett              Tsd Panthers                      2.36m  
 16 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle           2.71m      2.31m  
 17 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      1.85m  
 -- Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            4.35m       FOUL  
 
Event 81  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            3.28m      3.16m  
  2 Bevilacqua, Mia              Pomerado Fal           1.97m      2.83m  
  3 Kavelaars, Emmerson          Pomerado Fal           2.61m      2.67m  
  4 Green, Ke'niyah              N Step Youth                      2.50m  
  5 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth                      2.49m  
  6 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track                       2.44m  
  7 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           2.21m      2.42m  
  8 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            2.14m      2.40m  
  9 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl                      2.01m  
 10 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           1.78m      1.75m  
 11 Hedrick, Kaya                Tsd Panthers                      1.29m  
 12 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle           1.98m      1.19m  
 
Event 82  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San                       3.60m  
  2 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           3.83m      3.49m  
  3 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew                            3.09m  
  4 Henry III, Frederick         Usa Rockets            2.97m      2.71m  
  5 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                       2.48m  
  6 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           2.38m      2.37m  
  7 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           1.73m      2.21m  
  8 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                      1.99m  
  9 Sears, Marvin                Usa Rockets                       1.96m  
 10 Jefferson III, Timothy       Inland Valle                      1.65m  
 11 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                       1.55m  
 12 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa           1.53m      1.06m  
 13 Jacksom, D'Angelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      0.95m  
 -- Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track                        FOUL  
 -- Reynoso, Christopher         Inland Valle           2.25m       FOUL  
 
Event 83  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           4.80m      4.82m  
  2 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San                       4.19m  
  3 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                       3.83m  
  4 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           4.10m      3.80m  
  5 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Wa           3.68m      3.59m  
  6 McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle           3.40m      3.57m  
  7 Necochea, Ireland            Change the G                      3.56m  
  8 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa                      3.50m  
  9 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth           3.10m      3.46m  
 10 Ranney, Payten               San Diego Wa           3.63m      3.42m  
 11 Winters, Brooke              Tsd Panthers                      3.29m  
 12 Rindt, Isla                  San Diego Wa           2.90m      3.21m  
 13 Anderson, Emily              Inland Valle           3.25m      3.14m  
 -- Fisher, Adison               San Diego Wa                       FOUL  
 
Event 84  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            5.04m      5.03m  
  2 Burton, Kevin                San Diego Ch           5.14m      4.92m  
  3 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                       4.63m  
  4 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                      J4.63m  
  5 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                       4.47m  
  6 Van, Xavier                  Change the G           4.57m      4.40m  
  7 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                      4.36m  
  8 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                      4.09m  
  9 Parenteau, Ryley             San Diego Bl                      4.08m  
 10 Cox, Josiah                  Step Academy                      4.04m  
 11 Osorio, Sebastian            San Diego Ch                      4.02m  
 12 Verdell, Tommie              Verdell's                         3.95m  
 13 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           4.32m      3.70m  
 14 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl                      3.66m  
 14 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       3.66m  
 16 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                      3.53m  
 17 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa           4.42m      3.46m  
 18 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                       3.41m  
 19 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl                      3.39m  
 20 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                       3.34m  
 21 Pomatto, Shawn               Farinas                           3.04m  
 22 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl                      2.92m  
 23 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa           2.73m      2.70m  
 -- Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle           3.07m       FOUL  
 
Event 85  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast           2.09m      1.04m  
 -- Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter                         NH  
 
Event 86  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amare                  Unattached                        1.25m  
 -- Brown, Kyler                 Unattached                         FAIL  
 
Event 88  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G                      1.35m  
 
Event 89  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Lexanna             Unattached             1.47m      1.50m  
  2 Brown, Alexxis               Unattached                        1.45m  
  3 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C                      1.35m  
  4 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter                      1.25m  
  5 Wightman, Lauren             Change the G                      1.20m  
  5 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                      1.20m  
 -- Wade, Alexus                 Tsd Panthers                         NH  
 
Event 90  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Mason            Eagles Wings                      1.40m  
  2 Austin, Marcus               Change the G                     J1.40m  
  3 Gross, Justice               City Track C                      1.30m  
  4 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter                      1.25m  
  5 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           1.25m      1.20m  
  6 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle           1.02m      0.99m  
 
Event 91  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle          35.01m     25.00m  
  2 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets           15.90m     17.60m  
  3 White, Jayla                 Mercury San                      15.90m  
  4 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa                     13.40m  
  5 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                      12.70m  
  6 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle          17.08m     11.70m  
  7 Edwards, Samona              Change the G                     11.50m  
  8 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle          15.17m     11.30m  
  9 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       9.80m  
 
Event 92  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jara, Joseph                 Unattached            29.26m     28.30m  
  2 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                      26.10m  
  3 Zamora, Elias                Change the G                     23.90m  
  4 Williams, Lawrence           Inland Valle                     22.50m  
  5 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers                     21.10m  
  6 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                      19.30m  
  7 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                     19.00m  
  8 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                      17.40m  
  9 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa          17.34m     15.90m  
 10 Mascia, Giovanni             Temecula Val          20.04m     15.80m  
 11 Santa Cruz, Ryan             Flo-Jo Inter                      7.60m  
 
Event 93  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter          13.06m     14.60m  
  2 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           9.63m     11.55m  
  3 Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel     Tsd Panthers                     10.62m  
  4 Brown, Danasia               Tsd Panthers                     10.60m  
  5 Luifi, Leilah                Change the G                     10.45m  
  6 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San                       8.60m  
  7 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                      7.26m  
  8 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       6.50m  
  9 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl                      4.30m  
 
Event 94  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, III, Norman             Usa Rockets                      18.10m  
  2 Brown, Kyler                 Unattached                       15.56m  
  3 Massip, Paul                 Unattached                       15.24m  
  4 Mascia, Vincenzo             Temecula Val          13.22m     14.90m  
  5 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                      13.47m  
  6 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached                       13.30m  
  7 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers                     12.78m  
  8 Wright, Jeremiah             Mercury San                      12.37m  
  9 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                     10.94m  
 10 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                     10.90m  
 11 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val                      7.80m  
 
Event 95  Javelin Throw Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                      9.30m  
  2 West, Ryann                  Mercury San                       7.67m  
  3 Perry, Brea                  Flo-Jo Inter                      6.50m  
  4 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           3.90m      5.20m  
  5 Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian     Tsd Panthers                      4.85m  
  6 Santos, Faith                Change the G                      4.50m  
  7 Doby, Janiyah                San Diego Bl                      4.48m  
  8 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      4.28m  
  9 Bradwell, Destynie - Ros     San Diego Bl                      2.80m  
 10 Hedrick, Kaya                Tsd Panthers                      2.40m  
 
Event 96  Javelin Throw Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San                      14.96m  
  2 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San                      14.70m  
  3 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle          14.73m     13.92m  
  4 Jensen, Leif                 Tsd Panthers                     13.10m  
  5 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl          15.43m     12.30m  
  6 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                     11.40m  
  7 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl          10.45m     10.85m  
  8 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa          10.29m     10.10m  
  9 Henry III, Frederick         Usa Rockets           12.56m      9.96m  
 10 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                      8.40m  
 11 Woods, Elias                 Temecula Val                      8.30m  
 12 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       7.13m  
 13 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa           7.19m      4.79m  
 14 Jefferson III, Timothy       Inland Valle                      3.65m  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luifi, Leilah                Change the G                      4.69m  
  2 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter           4.63m      4.62m  
  3 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast                      3.64m  
  4 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           4.20m      3.44m  
  5 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       2.83m  
 
Event 98  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets                       8.73m  
  2 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                      5.62m  
  3 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                       5.29m  
  4 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      5.02m  
  5 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached                        4.41m  
  6 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle           5.46m      4.22m  
  7 Wright, Jeremiah             Mercury San                       3.89m  
  8 Ramos, Joshua                Change the G                      3.55m  
 -- Hicks, Malik                 Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 -- Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Event 99  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Jayla                 Mercury San                       6.93m  
  2 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle           6.23m      6.61m  
  3 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                      6.38m  
  4 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets            7.55m      5.98m  
  5 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter                      5.67m  
  5 Edwards, Samona              Change the G                      5.67m  
  7 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle           5.36m      5.34m  
  8 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       4.78m  
  9 Powell, Solaria              Flo-Jo Inter                      4.58m  
 
Event 100  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Wilber             Flo-Jo Inter                      6.08m  
  2 Zamora, Elias                Change the G                      6.06m  
  3 Santa Cruz, Ryan             Flo-Jo Inter                      5.41m  
  4 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                       4.50m  
 -- Caldito, Jonah               Inland Valle                       FOUL  
 
Event 101  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter          10.52m     10.09m  
  2 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter           9.75m      9.80m  
  3 Brown, Alexxis               Unattached                        9.15m  
  4 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                      9.05m  
  5 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C                      8.17m  
  6 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle           8.57m      7.33m  
  7 owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets            7.62m      7.26m  
 
Event 102  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      11.94m  
  2 Scott, William               Havoc Track                      11.88m  
  3 White, Chris                 Step Academy                     10.65m  
  4 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets                      10.27m  
  5 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch                      8.64m  
  6 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets                       7.61m  
  7 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                      6.79m  
  8 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter                      6.71m  
  9 Massip, Antoine              Unattached                        6.69m  
 10 Gross, Justice               City Track C                      6.30m  
 -- Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Track                        FOUL  
 -- Lively, Carson               Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Event 103  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preske, Samantha             Horizon Prep                      5.70m  
  2 Villegas, Angelina           Flo-Jo Inter                      4.38m  
  3 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                      3.89m  
 -- Covello, Sophia              Horizon Prep                       FOUL  
 
Event 104  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vallalba, Marco              Flo-Jo Inter                      5.29m  
 
Event 105  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santos, Levada               Change the G                      4.54m  
  2 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                      4.23m  
  3 Santos, Faith                Change the G                      2.93m  
  4 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.66m  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San                       5.77m  
  2 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           5.89m      5.51m  
  3 Morrow, Marcus               Mercury San                       5.44m  
  4 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       5.16m  
  5 Lewis-Worthey, Fredrick      Mercury San                       3.67m  
  6 Reynoso, Christopher         Inland Valle           2.87m      3.15m  
  7 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter           3.99m      3.03m  
  8 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets                       1.94m  
 -- Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                        FOUL  
 
Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                                    11:32.10  
     1) Fisher, Adison                  2) Ligon, Hannah                  
     3) Mack, Madeline                  4) Almazo, Monthserrat            
 
Event 108  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                         11:22.89  
     1) Jones, Jiyaad                   2) Phillips, Jonathan             
     3) Coons, Nalu                     4) Austin, Zen                    
 
Event 110  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                                     9:36.64  
     1) Matt, Eric                      2) Boen, Ethan                    
     3) Gomez, Joel                     4) Hoban, Justin                  
 
Event 116  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                       30.25  
  2 Miller, Caelan               Temecula Val                      36.24  
 
Event 118  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           16.32      15.81  
  2 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            15.75      15.91  
  3 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            16.73      16.23  
  4 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           16.58      16.49  
  5 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            16.27      16.52  
  6 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter           16.79      16.67  
  7 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           16.77      16.75  
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            16.78      16.97  
 
Event 119  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           14.86      14.92  
  2 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            15.64      15.61  
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           16.27      15.70  
  4 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           16.03      15.74  
  5 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            15.52      15.92  
  6 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas                16.23      16.39  
  7 Wilkins., Domeneak ...       Farinas                16.69      16.94  
  8 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           16.38      17.05  
  9 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           16.77      19.69  
 
Event 120  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           15.31      14.96  
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           14.90      15.09  
  3 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           14.99      15.13  
  4 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track            15.35      15.16  
  5 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           14.95      15.24  
  6 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           14.98      15.25  
  7 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa           15.01      15.55  
 
Event 121  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           14.65      14.24  
  2 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl           14.52      14.46  
  3 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track            14.74      14.60  
  4 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           14.89      14.64  
  5 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers           15.22      15.00  
  6 Samuel, Jason                Inland Valle           15.39      15.33  
 
Event 122  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           13.76      13.04  
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             13.42      13.33  
  3 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle           14.81      14.02  
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached             14.52      14.12  
  5 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           14.59      14.54  
  6 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            14.47      14.59  
  7 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           14.63      14.59  
  8 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           15.13      14.82  
  9 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle           15.07      15.20  
 
Event 123  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Kevin                San Diego Ch           13.23      13.29  
  2 Cooper, Sam                  Change the G           13.58      13.38  
  3 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers           13.90      13.73  
  4 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            13.79      13.82  
  5 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl           13.98      13.83  
 
Event 124  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             13.24      12.87  
  2 Ruskovich, Jamie             Change the G           13.06      13.20  
  3 Santos, Neveah               Change the G           13.23      13.27  
  4 Maga, Nyssa                  Change the G           13.34      13.46  
  5 Belcher, Tashianna           San Diego Ch           13.41      13.52  
  6 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch           13.64      13.86  
  7 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           13.63      13.90  
  8 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           13.51      13.90  
  9 Wicker, JaMiyah              San Diego Ch           13.66      13.95  
 
Event 125  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           12.09      11.91  
  2 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           12.28      12.53  
  3 Thompson, Jaylen             Flo-Jo Inter           12.82      12.88  
  4 Scott, William               Havoc Track            13.01      13.16  
  5 Carter, Devin                Mercury San            13.25      13.22  
  6 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            12.97      13.40  
  7 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter           13.12      13.51  
 
Event 126  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached                     11:33.32  
  2 Ligon, Hannah                San Diego Wa        11:50.00   12:07.56  
 
Event 127  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Andres              San Diego Ch        11:02.00   10:51.37  
  2 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                    11:06.57  
  3 Woodmansee, Henry            Unattached          11:28.99   11:25.78  
  4 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Wa        11:58.00   11:41.82  
 
Event 128  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woolridge, Trang             Unattached          11:54.00   11:31.29  
 
Event 129  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nathaniel         San Diego Ch        10:15.00   10:29.63  
  2 Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Fal        10:43.00   10:42.25  
  3 Ligas, Joshua                Pomerado Fal                   10:48.12  
  4 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Fal        10:48.00   10:50.26  
  5 Cleaves, Ricky               Change the G        11:02.00   11:03.42  
  6 Miller, Caelan               Temecula Val        12:25.74   12:54.49  
 
Event 133  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           34.22      32.74  
  2 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            35.10      33.35  
  3 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth           34.03      33.40  
  4 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           34.61      34.05  
  5 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter           35.58      34.23  
  6 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            35.88      35.24  
  7 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           37.20      36.07  
  8 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch           36.10      36.64  
  9 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           37.03      36.67  
 
Event 134  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           31.35      30.37  
  2 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            33.53      31.57  
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           35.16      32.34  
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            34.05      32.42  
  5 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           35.52      32.52  
  6 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl           35.42      34.29  
  7 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           35.47      34.46  
  8 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew                 35.63      34.59  
  9 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track            35.79      35.53  
 
Event 135  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            31.40      29.96  
  2 Schornstein, Tanna           Unattached             31.69      30.31  
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           31.74      30.35  
  4 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           31.62      30.71  
  5 Entrikin, Skye               San Diego Wa           31.72      30.83  
  6 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           32.75      31.00  
  7 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           32.06      31.46  
  8 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val           32.31      32.23  
 
Event 136  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           29.60      28.97  
  2 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl           32.27      29.53  
  3 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           31.61      30.57  
  4 Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch           32.11      30.81  
  5 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track            31.78      30.85  
  6 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            32.60      31.94  
  7 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle           33.00      31.99  
  8 Robinson, Gavin              San Diego Ch           32.85      32.04  
 
Event 137  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           28.10      26.91  
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             28.52      27.12  
  3 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San            29.00      28.92  
  4 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            29.75      28.95  
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached             29.73      29.57  
  6 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           30.85      30.15  
  7 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy           30.91      30.49  
  8 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           31.61      31.41  
 
Event 138  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            28.42      27.68  
  2 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl           29.20      27.86  
  3 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           29.22      27.90  
  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            28.64      28.25  
  5 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            29.03      28.29  
  6 Cooper, Sam                  Change the G           28.84      28.58  
  7 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           29.37      28.62  
  8 Savage, Michael              Step Academy           29.54      29.59  
 
Event 139  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             27.48      26.04  
  2 Ruskovich, Jamie             Change the G           27.87      26.93  
  3 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           28.12      27.05  
  4 Santos, Neveah               Change the G           27.63      27.28  
  5 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            27.77      27.46  
  6 Belcher, Tashianna           San Diego Ch           27.89      27.58  
  7 Maga, Nyssa                  Change the G           28.28      27.81  
  8 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           28.78      28.42  
  9 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch           28.74      28.53  
 
Event 140  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           25.32      24.27  
  2 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           26.42      25.13  
  3 Thompson, Jaylen             Flo-Jo Inter           26.68      25.84  
  4 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch           27.07      26.22  
  5 Austin, Marcus               Change the G           27.06      26.37  
  6 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            26.81      26.45  
 
Event 143  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                   11:39.64  
 
Event 143  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yorba, Serena                Horizon Prep                      7.36m  
  2 Preske, Kylie                Horizon Prep                      6.65m  
 
Event 145  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets         10:25.14   10:12.48  
  2 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                   11:04.45  
 
Event 147  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                   25:01.98  
 
Event 149  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                   27:43.94  
  2 Villegas, Angelina           Flo-Jo Inter                   29:19.54  
 
Event 153  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle         1:15.56    1:16.04  
  2 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter         1:24.28    1:21.19  
  3 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch         1:25.30    1:21.23  
  4 West, Faith                  Mercury San          1:24.76    1:23.21  
  5 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl         1:23.92    1:23.22  
  6 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:30.52    1:26.36  
  7 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         1:24.81    1:26.48  
  8 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets          1:28.64    1:30.90  
  9 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter         1:32.56    1:32.28  
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets          1:11.52    1:12.22  
  2 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew               1:16.20    1:12.74  
  3 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle         1:19.28    1:14.94  
  4 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:17.21    1:15.37  
  5 De Arcos, Noah               San Diego Bl         1:21.20    1:19.89  
  6 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter         1:21.16    1:20.09  
  7 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl         1:24.75    1:20.25  
  8 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl         1:22.03    1:20.52  
  9 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas              1:23.65    1:23.20  
 
Event 155  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schornstein, Tanna           Unattached           1:09.20    1:07.84  
  2 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:11.65    1:09.19  
  3 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San          1:12.51    1:09.78  
  4 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val         1:09.71    1:10.39  
  5 Ahrens, Bella                San Diego Ch         1:12.19    1:13.25  
  6 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa         1:13.93    1:14.40  
  7 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track          1:17.36    1:20.85  
 
Event 156  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G         1:05.86    1:07.89  
  2 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers         1:09.66    1:08.91  
  3 McDaniels, Jameel            San Diego Ch         1:09.85    1:09.22  
  4 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          1:12.10    1:09.28  
  5 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:16.35    1:10.80  
  6 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas              1:17.25    1:12.60  
  7 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:11.81    1:12.66  
 
Event 157  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San          1:05.53    1:05.16  
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached           1:10.16    1:06.58  
  3 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy         1:08.00    1:06.64  
  4 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy         1:09.55    1:06.77  
  5 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track         1:11.84    1:09.60  
  6 Almazo, Monthserrat          San Diego Wa         1:13.44    1:13.02  
  7 Hilmer, Skylar               Tsd Panthers         1:12.99    1:13.37  
  8 Robinson, Taylor             San Diego Ch         1:13.09    1:13.76  
 
Event 158  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         1:03.53    1:02.18  
  2 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          1:04.94    1:02.26  
  3 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl         1:05.96    1:02.57  
  4 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle         1:03.40    1:03.52  
  5 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          1:04.22    1:03.73  
  6 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          1:06.11    1:03.77  
 
Event 159  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San          1:02.96    1:01.79  
  2 Peisner, Camille             Vta                  1:03.66    1:02.03  
  3 Calvert, Carolinh            San Diego Ch         1:03.87    1:02.33  
  4 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San          1:03.95    1:03.23  
  5 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val         1:03.03    1:03.43  
  6 Polite, Keilani              Change the G         1:02.52    1:03.61  
  7 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle         1:04.49    1:04.73  
  8 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San          1:05.68    1:05.19  
  9 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val         1:04.73    1:06.89  
 
Event 160  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prince, Drake                Unattached             58.67      56.38  
  2 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            59.86      57.94  
  3 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch         1:00.81      59.60  
  4 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           58.03      59.99  
  5 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets          1:01.62    1:01.36  
  6 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle         1:02.63    1:01.88  
  7 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter         1:02.72    1:02.45  
  8 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          1:02.38    1:02.85  
 
Event 161  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:06.39  
     1) Sproles, Devyn                  2) West, Faith                    
     3) Holiday, Jae'dah                4) Berry, Kailah                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:12.09  
     1) Harper, Devyn                   2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Barclay, Ily                    4) Black, Kamara                  
  3 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                          1:13.02  
     1) Williams, Ariyana               2) Garza, Destiny                 
     3) Santos, Levada                  4) Gomez, Martha                  
  4 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                          1:18.76  
     1) Lowery, Daylani                 2) Holiday, Jae'anah              
     3) Wright, Lucia-Marie             4) West, Ryann                    
  5 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            1:21.59  
     1) Allison, Livia                  2) Moore, Loyalty                 
     3) Jones, Regan                    4) Jones, Rian                    
 
Event 162  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'               1:10.00    1:11.78  
     1) Jones, Ayden                    2) Lewis-Worthey, Fredrick        
     3) Morrow, Marcus                  4) Pope, Tayvon                   
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:11.86  
     1) Henry III, Frederick            2) Spencer, Jacob                 
     3) Smith, Javohn                   4) Stewart, Me'ssiah              
 
Event 162  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smit, Adam                   Horizon Prep                      1.65m  
 
Event 163  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                          1:02.77  
     1) Dickens, Brionna                2) Luifi, Leilah                  
     3) Santos, Malani                  4) Ruskovich, Tianna              
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:02.87  
     1) Frias, Amaya                    2) Allen, Laraigh                 
     3) Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh          4) Brooks, Zoriyah                
 
Event 164  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                    1:01.26    1:00.41  
     1) Redd, Evan                      2) Samuel, Jason                  
     3) Cook, Nathan                    4) Foster, Sire                   
  2 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             59.55    1:00.47  
     1) Robinson, Gavin                 2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell          4) Lockett, Tavyn                 
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:03.10  
     1) McEachin, Edward                2) Liggins, Jeremiah              
     3) Spencer, Joshua                 4) Matovu, Kyzza                  
  4 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:03.43  
     1) McGowan, Davian                 2) Dawson, DiBaisi                
     3) Allen, Jesai                    4) Ortega, Ryan                   
 
Event 165  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            58.81  
     1) Bell, Ahsha                     2) Matthewson, Amya               
     3) Stevenson, Anyah                4) Livingston, Arionn             
  2 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                    1:00.73    1:00.08  
     1) Foster, Beautiful               2) Tompkins, Emma                 
     3) Daniels, Sarienia               4) McJunkin, Savannah             
 
Event 166  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            55.76  
     1) Ortega, Anthony                 2) Peevy, David                   
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Pope, Taylen                   
 
Event 167  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game (Ctg) Youth Tr  'A'                            52.54  
     1) Ruskovich, Jamie                2) Polite, Keilani                
     3) Santos, Neveah                  4) Maga, Nyssa                    
  2 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                        53.54  
     1) Battaglia, Dasha                2) Gonzalez, Elena                
     3) White, Iasia                    4) Belcher, Tashianna             
  3 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                      55.03      55.31  
     1) Hill, Aniah                     2) Hargrove, Ashley               
     3) Mattingly, Destiny              4) Spencer, Sara                  
  4 City Track Club  'A'                                         1:01.58  
     1) Baker, Avalon                   2) Ternasky, Gioia                
     3) Butters, Olivia                 4) Caldwell, Sophia               
 
Event 174  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardaway, kalani             Dream Team             5.00m      4.55m  
  2 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           4.25m      4.20m  
  3 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl           4.00m      4.17m  
  4 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy                      4.02m  
  5 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           4.17m      4.00m  
  6 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C                      3.94m  
  7 Harris, Shayla               Tsd Panthers                      3.92m  
  8 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           3.54m      3.82m  
  9 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                      3.57m  
 10 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           3.04m      3.50m  
 11 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers                      3.33m  
 12 Baker, Avalon                City Track C                      3.19m  
 13 Durst, Charlote              Tsd Panthers                      3.18m  
 14 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter                      3.08m  
 15 Butters, Olivia              City Track C                      2.96m  
 15 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Academy                      2.96m  
 -- Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                       FOUL  
 
Event 175  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           6.27m      5.89m  
  2 Gibbs Jr., John              Dream Team             5.46m      5.49m  
  3 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           4.44m      4.80m  
  4 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                       4.79m  
  4 Gross, Justice               City Track C                      4.79m  
  6 Anders, Christian            San Diego Bl                      4.77m  
  7 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San                       4.70m  
  8 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                      4.63m  
  9 Adams, Makai                 Tsd Panthers           5.00m      4.42m  
 10 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter                      4.39m  
 11 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team             4.17m      4.27m  
 12 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track                       4.13m  
 13 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle           4.19m      3.87m  
 -- Carter, Devin                Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Event 177  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Eagles Wings                      6.10m  
  2 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San                       5.52m  
  3 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           5.50m      5.03m  
  4 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                      4.61m  
  5 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.31m  
 
Event 178  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle          16.59m     15.77m  
  2 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                     13.33m  
  3 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter                     12.52m  
 
Event 179  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz, Ryan             Flo-Jo Inter                     11.33m  
 
Event 180  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia              Havoc Track                      31.91m  
  2 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter          26.97m     30.25m  
  3 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter          27.43m     28.71m  
  4 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                     22.91m  
  5 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle          17.00m     16.24m  
 
Event 181  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lively, Carson               Unattached            38.27m     36.21m  
  2 White, Chris                 Step Academy                     35.05m  
  3 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      34.81m  
  4 Scott, William               Havoc Track                      30.11m  
  5 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team            18.30m     22.67m  
  6 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                     16.15m  
 
Event 183  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Eagles Wings                     27.75m  
  2 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                     22.56m  
 
Event 186  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preske, Samantha             Horizon Prep                      1.35m  
  2 Hochman, Noa                 Horizon Prep                      1.25m  
 
Event 187  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           1.37m      1.53m  
  2 Rowland, Matthew             Eagles Wings                      1.50m  
 
Event 188  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardaway, kalani             Dream Team             9.75m      9.79m  
 
Event 189  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr., John              Dream Team            12.10m     11.50m  
  2 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team             9.14m      8.65m  
 
Event 190  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter             33.08     289
  2 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast             34.46     217
 
Event 191  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter             4.62m     185
  2 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast             3.64m     124
 
Event 192  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast             1.04m     172
 -- Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter                NH  
 
Event 206  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             21.59     184
  2 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter             25.27      17
  3 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter             25.52      12
 
Event 207  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter            10.09m     535
  2 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter             9.05m     467
  3 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             8.17m     410
 
Event 208  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             1.35m     460
  2 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter             1.25m     359
  3 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter             1.20m     312
 
Event 209  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             3.94m     294
  2 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter             3.57m     214
  3 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter             3.08m     121
 
Event 210  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C           3:10.79     271
  2 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter           3:16.95     224
  3 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter           3:24.07     174
 
Event 211  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Justice               City Track C             20.21     333
  2 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter             22.37     186
 
Event 212  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter             6.71m     290
  2 Gross, Justice               City Track C             6.30m     266
 
Event 213  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Justice               City Track C             1.30m     250
  2 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter             1.25m     218
 
Event 214  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Justice               City Track C             4.79m     343
  2 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter             4.39m     271
 
Event 215  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter           6:25.82     169