Licensed to Steele Canyon High School            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2016
                 CTG 1st Annual Developmental Meet - 3/19/2016                 
                           Steele Canyon High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            16.64      15.56   1 
  2 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            16.09      15.94   1 
  3 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth                      15.97   8 
  4 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            16.74      16.18   1 
  5 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           17.63      16.42   1 
  6 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           16.74      16.44   1 
  7 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            17.68      16.56   1 
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            17.19      16.99   1 
  9 Gomez, Ina                   Change the G           17.49      17.22   1 
 10 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           18.14      17.26   2 
 11 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets            18.24      17.56   2 
 12 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl           18.76      17.69   2 
 13 West, Faith                  Mercury San            19.68      17.85   3 
 14 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G                      17.92   5 
 15 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl                      18.32   6 
 16 Green, Keniyah               N Step Youth           20.84      18.41   3 
 17 Davis, Ryianna               Usa Rockets            18.59      18.55   2 
 18 Santos, Levada               Change the G                      18.68   4 
 19 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl                      18.72   5 
 20 Nervis, Derynn               48-Unattache                      18.73   5 
 21 Tausaga, Neahla              San Diego Bl                      18.75   6 
 22 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           23.30      18.89   4 
 23 Ruffin, Precious             San Diego Bl                      18.98   4 
 24 Rodriguez, Alyssa            San Diego Bl                      19.02   6 
 25 Gomez, Martha                Change the G                      19.17   4 
 26 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            20.63      19.21   3 
 27 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth           20.94      19.31   3 
 28 Williams, Yazmin             Change the G                      19.35   8 
 29 Wright, Lucia-Marie          Mercury San                       19.37   8 
 30 Powell, Emmale               San Diego Bl           23.66      19.45   4 
 31 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       19.47   5 
 32 Pradd, Michalah              San Diego Bl                      19.59   7 
 33 watson, jilah                Step Academy                      19.67   6 
 34 Dolfo, Tara                  Havoc Track                       20.04   5 
 35 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San            20.57      20.26   3 
 36 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track            21.28      20.32   3 
 37 Buckmeier, Kaitlin           Havoc Track            21.38      20.43   3 
 38 Arroyo, Donna                Havoc Track                       20.64   7 
 39 West, Ryann                  Mercury San            22.64      21.28   4 
 40 Tausaga, Niah                San Diego Bl                      21.42   5 
 41 Nervis, Zoe                  48-Unattache                      21.49   7 
 42 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl                      21.75   5 
 43 Nianda, Amarah               Mlk Blasters                      21.83   6 
 44 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth           23.04      21.98   4 
 45 Santos, Faith                Change the G                      22.63   6 
 46 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets                       23.33   7 
 47 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl                      24.41   7 
 48 Goodwin, Arianna             San Diego Bl                      24.67   7 
 49 Harper, Amari                Havoc Track                       26.05   6 
 50 Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl                      27.66   5 
 51 Lawrence, Natalia            Havoc Track                       28.14   7 
 -- Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San            18.32        DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Reagan                Usa Rockets            18.24        DNS   2 
 -- Hosien, Kenley               Mercury San            18.69        DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            18.24        DNS   2 
 -- Young, Anita                 Mercury San                         DNS   7 
 -- Thomas, Mikeala              Havoc Track                         DNS   6 
 -- Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San            18.99        DNS   3 
 -- Ettleman, Emme               Change the G                        DNS   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth           34.64      33.54   1 
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            35.24      34.60   1 
  3 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            35.50      35.21   1 
  4 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           35.04      35.27   1 
  5 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            35.74      37.24   1 
  6 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           37.67      37.48   1 
  7 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            35.96      37.59   1 
  8 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl           40.29      37.74   2 
  9 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            41.91      37.92   2 
 10 West, Faith                  Mercury San            39.66      38.19   2 
 11 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets            40.24      38.99   2 
 12 Gomez, Ina                   Change the G           35.98      39.53   1 
 13 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets                       39.60   4 
 14 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl                      40.18   5 
 15 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            41.24      40.31   2 
 16 Green, Keniyah               N Step Youth           40.44      40.33   2 
 17 Santos, Levada               Change the G                      40.42   8 
 18 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           44.24      40.56   3 
 19 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl                      41.26   6 
 19 Pradd, Michalah              San Diego Bl                      41.26   6 
 21 Ruffin, Precious             San Diego Bl                      42.09   8 
 22 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           50.13      43.17   4 
 23 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth           47.24      43.39   3 
 24 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track            44.62      43.88   3 
 25 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl                      43.91   6 
 26 Gomez, Martha                Change the G           44.07      43.92   3 
 27 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       44.38   7 
 28 Nervis, Derynn               48-Unattache                      44.50   7 
 29 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G                      45.69   4 
 30 Powell, Emmale               San Diego Bl                      46.09   5 
 31 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San            49.29      46.24   3 
 32 Dolfo, Tara                  Havoc Track                       47.69   4 
 33 West, Ryann                  Mercury San            50.15      48.87   4 
 34 watson, jilah                Step Academy                      49.06   5 
 35 Williams, Yazmin             Change the G                      50.00   7 
 36 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth           59.34      50.10   4 
 37 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets                       50.76   7 
 38 Nervis, Zoe                  48-Unattache                      52.89   7 
 39 Nianda, Amarah               Mlk Blasters                      53.91   5 
 40 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl                      55.22   4 
 41 Goodwin, Arianna             San Diego Bl                      55.53   5 
 42 Harper, Amari                Havoc Track                       56.30   6 
 43 Ettleman, Emme               Change the G                    1:02.25   5 
 44 Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl                    1:08.53   7 
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa            San Diego Bl                        DNS   7 
 -- Santos, Faith                Change the G                        DNS   8 
 -- Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San                         DNS   8 
 -- Tausaga, Neahla              San Diego Bl                        DNS   7 
 -- Sanchez, Cambria             San Diego Bl                        DNS   8 
 -- Tausaga, Niah                San Diego Bl                        DNS   8 
 -- Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San            46.06        DNS   3 
 -- Young, Anita                 Mercury San                         DNS   5 
 -- Wright, Lucia-Marie          Mercury San                         DNS   6 
 -- Davis, Ryianna               Usa Rockets            39.75        DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Reagan                Usa Rockets            41.24        DNS   2 
 -- Hosien, Kenley               Mercury San            42.68        DNS   3 
 -- Lawrence, Natalia            Havoc Track                         DNS   5 
 -- Thomas, Mikeala              Havoc Track                         DNS   6 
 -- Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl                        DNS   6 
 -- Buckmeier, Kaitlin           Havoc Track            45.35        DNS   3 
 -- Arroyo, Donna                Havoc Track                         DNS   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth         1:15.14    1:17.71   1 
  2 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle         1:18.04    1:20.51   1 
  3 Gomez, Ina                   Change the G         1:24.75    1:25.54   1 
  4 West, Faith                  Mercury San          1:25.97    1:26.28   1 
  5 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San          1:26.79    1:26.34   1 
  6 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl         1:27.91    1:26.99   1 
  7 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San          1:39.25    1:31.35   2 
  8 Jones, Reagan                Usa Rockets                     1:35.70   3 
  9 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         1:41.92    1:36.40   2 
 10 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth         1:45.74    1:40.61   2 
 11 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle         1:40.94    1:42.96   2 
 12 Wright, Lucia-Marie          Mercury San                     1:45.68   3 
 13 watson, jilah                Step Academy                    1:45.74   3 
 14 Ettleman, Emme               Change the G                    1:47.33   2 
 15 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle                    2:00.20   2 
 16 Harper, Amari                Havoc Track                     2:11.63   2 
 -- Young, Anita                 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 -- Hosien, Kenley               Mercury San          1:38.63        DNS   1 
 -- Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San          1:32.89        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San                     3:16.27  
  2 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets                     3:29.57  
  3 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle                    3:54.32  
  4 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle                    4:50.01  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                     6:53.97  
 -- Wilson, Alexandra            Inland Valle         8:16.80        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                         1:08.85  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:08.99  
     1) Barclay, Ily                    2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Black, Kamara                   4) Harper, Devyn                  
  3 Change the Game  'B'                                         1:16.65  
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:21.93  
     1) Jones, Regan                    2) Jones, Rian                    
     3) Davis, Ryianna                  4) Allison, Livia                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                           DNS  
     1) Jones, Reagan                   2) Jones, Rian                    
     3) Davis, Ryianna                  4) Allison, Livia                 
 -- Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                           DNS  
     1) Barclay, Ily                    2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Black, Kamara                   4) Harper, Devyn                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            3.53m      3.36m  
  2 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            2.83m      3.28m  
  3 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            2.51m      3.19m  
  4 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       2.98m  
  5 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           2.24m      2.41m  
  6 Nervis, Zoe                  48-Unattache           1.82m      2.07m  
  7 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle           1.98m      1.70m  
  8 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle                      1.50m  
  9 Nervis, Derynn               48-Unattache           1.75m      1.21m  
 -- Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San            2.07m        DNS  
 -- Wilson, Alexandra            Inland Valle           2.36m        DNS  
 -- Wilson, Abigail              Inland Valle                        DNS  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garza, Destiny               Change the G                      2.93m  
  2 Santos, Levada               Change the G                      2.86m  
  3 Santos, Faith                Change the G                      2.38m  
 -- Wilson, Abigail              Inland Valle                        DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santos, Faith                Change the G                      6.94m  
  2 West, Ryann                  Mercury San            5.29m      6.48m  
  3 Green, Keniyah               N Step Youth           5.26m      6.37m  
  4 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth                      5.37m  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           31.97      31.10   1 
  2 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth           33.24      32.87   1 
  3 Hernandez, Ysabell           Change the G                      33.06   4 
  4 Rivers, TeaOna               San Diego Bl           32.83      33.28   1 
  5 Santos, Malani               Change the G           33.71      34.96   1 
  6 Clark, Keyliana              Mlk Blasters           35.24      35.18   1 
  7 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San                       35.89   3 
  8 Thaggard, Taimani            San Diego Bl                      35.90   4 
  9 Steward, Erryn               N Step Youth           42.64      37.45   2 
 10 Malloy, Neveah               Mercury San                       37.91   3 
 11 Bowens, Kaycie               Inland Valle                      38.10   3 
 12 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl           40.26      38.36   2 
 13 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl                      39.40   3 
 14 Hunter, Tyja                 Menifee Vall        43:10.24      40.32   2 
 15 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle                      40.54   3 
 16 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           43.53      41.81   2 
 17 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                       41.95   4 
 18 Washington, Laila            Mercury San            46.58      44.17   2 
 19 Malloy, Leilani              Mercury San                       45.08   4 
 20 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G           46.36      45.92   2 
 21 Jimenez, Belen               Change the G           41.79      49.54   2 
 -- Jones, Rryiah                Usa Rockets                         DNS   4 
 -- Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets            42.68        DNS   2 
 -- Finks, Somaria               San Diego Bl                        DNS   3 
 -- Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache                        DNS   4 
 -- Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl                        DNS   4 
 -- Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Childs, Natalia              Havoc Track            39.59        DNS   1 
 -- Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                         DNS   5 
 -- Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            32.86        DNS   1 
 -- Tatum, Taylor                Havoc Track                         DNS   3 
 -- Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track                         DNS   5 
 -- Childs, Iliana               Havoc Track            35.51        DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:12.14    1:13.01   1 
  2 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G         1:18.89    1:16.06   1 
  3 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth         1:14.14    1:17.23   1 
  4 Rivers, TeaOna               San Diego Bl         1:17.20    1:17.31   1 
  5 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Ch         1:18.14    1:17.88   1 
  6 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track                     1:21.33   4 
  7 Luifi, Haley                 Change the G                    1:23.28   4 
  8 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San                     1:23.64   2 
  9 Tatum, Taylor                Havoc Track                     1:25.30   3 
 10 Finks, Somaria               San Diego Bl                    1:25.40   3 
 11 Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl                    1:25.63   3 
 12 Santos, Malani               Change the G         1:29.66    1:25.66   1 
 13 Bowens, Kaycie               Inland Valle                    1:26.85   4 
 14 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San                     1:27.58   3 
 15 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl         1:36.70    1:28.44   2 
 16 Hernandez, Ysabell           Change the G                    1:28.54   2 
 17 Thaggard, Taimani            San Diego Bl                    1:29.87   4 
 18 Jones, Rryiah                Usa Rockets                     1:29.99   4 
 19 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San                     1:30.25   3 
 20 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets          1:33.31    1:33.28   1 
 21 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                     1:33.82   4 
 22 Steward, Erryn               N Step Youth         1:32.74    1:34.86   1 
 23 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl         1:53.30    1:35.11   2 
 24 Malloy, Neveah               Mercury San                     1:35.92   4 
 25 Jimenez, Belen               Change the G         1:37.14    1:39.75   2 
 26 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G         2:25.24    1:41.77   2 
 27 Washington, Laila            Mercury San          1:48.73    1:42.86   2 
 28 Cunningham, Abigail        9 33-Unattache                    1:43.20   2 
 29 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                     1:45.20   3 
 30 Clark, Keyliana              Mlk Blasters                    1:47.85   3 
 31 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     1:52.30   3 
 32 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl                    1:56.43   4 
 
800 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rihan, Jhinnan            10 San Diego Ro                    2:52.22   1 
  2 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                     2:59.41   1 
  3 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San                     3:01.64   1 
  4 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Ch                    3:03.01   2 
  5 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San                     3:07.81   1 
  6 Rivers, TeaOna               San Diego Bl                    3:10.00   1 
  7 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     3:25.22   1 
  8 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San                     3:31.27   1 
  9 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets                     3:31.40   1 
 -- Jones, Rryiah                Usa Rockets                         DNS   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rihan, Jhinnan            10 San Diego Ro                    5:53.48  
  2 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          6:09.53    6:03.82  
  3 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     6:46.90  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santos, Malani               Change the G           3.57m      3.83m  
  2 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth           3.16m      3.63m  
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G                      3.42m  
  4 Malloy, Neveah               Mercury San                       3.00m  
 -- Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                         DNF  
 -- Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San                         DNF  
 -- Bowens, Kaycie               Inland Valle                        DNF  
 -- Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            3.28m        DNF  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 lauifi, hailey             9 N Step Youth                      6.31m  
  2 Washington, Laila            Mercury San            3.59m      4.78m  
  3 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           3.78m      4.20m  
  4 Malloy, Leilani              Mercury San                       2.65m  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malloy, Leilani              Mercury San                       9.23m  
  2 Steward, Erryn               N Step Youth                      8.71m  
  3 Hunter, Tyja                 Menifee Vall                      8.20m  
  4 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle                      6.17m  
 -- Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                         DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           28.43      28.25   1 
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            30.77      29.36   1 
  3 Coleman, Kapiolani           44-Unattache           28.55      29.54   1 
  4 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San            30.06      29.77   1 
  5 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle           29.94      30.06   1 
  6 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                       31.33   4 
  7 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle                      31.76   4 
  8 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           31.24      31.89   2 
  9 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           32.20      32.17   2 
  9 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           30.74      32.17   1 
 11 Lee, Lorie                   33-Unattache                      32.58   3 
 12 Radley, Julia                Menifee Vall        32:16.24      32.80   3 
 13 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets            31.24      33.04   2 
 14 Muhammad, Jada               Menifee Vall        34:11.24      33.56   3 
 15 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth           38.94      33.72   3 
 16 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets            32.74      34.36   2 
 17 Togisala, Terese             Unattached                        34.49   4 
 18 Moloro, Haset                Mercury San                       34.71   3 
 19 Barrett, Cassady             Menifee Vall        34:10.24      34.72   3 
 20 Necochea, Ireland            Change the G                      35.24   4 
 21 Thrower, Kyra                Menifee Vall                      35.25   3 
 22 Massa, Isabella              44-Unattache           33.24      35.40   2 
 23 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets            34.24      35.51   2 
 24 Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl                      36.24   4 
 25 Smith, Kalaya             12 Mercury San                       36.43   4 
 26 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San            37.39      36.78   3 
 27 Anders, Arianna              Step Academy                      39.52   4 
 -- Wheat, Alexis                44-Unattache           31.31        DNS   2 
 -- Wheat, Aliyah                44-Unattache           26.77        DNS   1 
 -- Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            30.50        DNS   1 
 -- Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets            32.24        DNS   2 
 -- Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle                        DNS   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G         1:06.75    1:04.98   1 
  2 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San          1:07.35    1:06.26   1 
  3 Coleman, Kapiolani           44-Unattache         1:08.99    1:07.59   1 
  4 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy         1:10.64    1:09.57   1 
  5 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San          1:09.88    1:10.24   1 
  6 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle         1:14.64    1:11.36   2 
  7 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                     1:12.95   3 
  8 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track         1:13.04    1:13.20   1 
  9 Radley, Julia                Menifee Vall         1:14.94    1:13.77   2 
 10 Hernandez, Jenna          11 San Diego Ch                    1:15.00   3 
 11 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets          1:14.14    1:15.74   2 
 12 Moloro, Haset                Mercury San                     1:17.45   3 
 13 Togisala, Terese             Unattached                      1:18.16   3 
 14 Muhammad, Jada               Menifee Vall         1:18.44    1:18.51   2 
 15 Necochea, Ireland            Change the G                    1:18.68   3 
 16 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San          1:19.98    1:18.72   2 
 17 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets          1:13.14    1:19.76   1 
 18 Anderson, Emily              Inland Valle                    1:20.58   3 
 19 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth                    1:22.25   3 
 20 Smith, Kalaya             12 Mercury San                     1:23.37   3 
 21 Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl                    1:26.72   1 
 22 Anders, Arianna              Step Academy                    1:29.65   2 
 -- Cunningham, Abigail          Unattached           1:42.14        DNS   2 
 -- McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle         1:15.64        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                     2:43.83   2 
  2 Matthewson, Amya             Mercury San                     2:50.87   1 
  3 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets                     2:54.24   1 
  4 Massa, Isabella              44-Unattache                    3:02.41   1 
  5 McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle                    3:03.48   1 
  6 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                     3:13.81   1 
  7 Smith, Kalaya             12 Mercury San                     3:18.02   1 
  8 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                     3:20.61   2 
  9 Moloro, Haset                Mercury San                     3:22.79   1 
 10 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets                     3:34.30   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          5:11.47    5:37.76  
  2 Hernandez, Jenna          11 San Diego Ch                    6:01.84  
  3 Johnson, Kimora              Menifee Vall         7:52.30    7:49.79  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats  'A'                       4:54.10    5:28.40  
     1) Anderson, Emily                 2) McJunkin, Savannah             
     3) Foster, Beautiful               4) Tompkins, Emma                 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           4.45m      4.81m  
  2 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           4.35m      4.27m  
  3 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           3.63m      3.61m  
  4 Lee, Lorie                   33-Unattache                      3.37m  
  5 Necochea, Ireland            Change the G                      3.34m  
  6 Anderson, Emily              Inland Valle                      3.32m  
 -- McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle           3.22m       FOUL  
 -- Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            3.70m        DNF  
 -- Wheat, Alexis                44-Unattache           3.26m        DNF  
 -- Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle          23.44m        DNF  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets            6.64m      7.55m  
  2 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle           5.66m      6.17m  
  3 Thrower, Kyra                Menifee Vall                      5.20m  
 -- Johnson, Kimora              Menifee Vall                        DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle                     30.25m  
  2 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets           18.96m     17.50m  
  3 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle          13.36m     14.95m  
  4 Thrower, Kyra                Menifee Vall                     13.71m  
  5 Lee, Lorie                   33-Unattache                     10.35m  
  6 Johnson, Kimora              Menifee Vall                      9.00m  
 -- Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth                        DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           28.04      27.73   1 
  2 Maga, Nyssa                  Change the G           28.18      27.90   1 
  3 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the G                      28.69   4 
  4 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San            29.58      29.27   2 
  5 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets            28.74      29.44   1 
  6 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl           29.21      29.52   1 
  6 Miles, Simone                Menifee Vall           30.04      29.52   2 
  8 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            29.24      29.73   2 
  9 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           30.14      30.39   2 
 10 Mitchell, Niala           13 San Diego Bl                      30.95   5 
 11 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                       31.06   4 
 12 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl           31.35      31.15   2 
 13 Murphy, Mikayla           14 33-Unattache                      31.81   5 
 14 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets            32.24      31.95   3 
 15 Bush, Ahnyx                  Inland Valle                      32.67   3 
 16 Cervantes, Damaris           Menifee Vall        34:12.24      32.78   3 
 17 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle                      32.80   4 
 18 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                      33.74   4 
 19 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets                       33.91   5 
 20 Lee, Alera                   33-Unattache                      34.78   4 
 21 Owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets            34.09      34.80   3 
 -- Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                         DNS   4 
 -- Daniels Matythews, DeNey     Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                         DNS   4 
 -- Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle        31:45.24        DNS   3 
 -- Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           27.84        DNS   1 
 -- Carrington, emma             Step Academy                        DNS   4 
 -- James, Jayla              13 Unattached                          DNS   5 
 -- Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San            31.35        DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Dallas                Mercury San            28.95        DNS   1 
 -- Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            26.58        DNS   1 
 -- Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets                         DNS   3 
 -- Wightman, Lauren             Change the G                        DNS   5 
 -- Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San                         DNS   5 
 -- Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San            29.33        DNS   2 
 -- Polite, Keilani              Change the G           28.36        DNS   1 
 -- Mills, Amunique              Mercury San            30.69        DNS   2 
 -- Celise, Jordyn               Change the G           36.46        DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            59.16    1:04.28   1 
  2 Polite, Keilani              Change the G                    1:05.60   4 
  3 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl         1:04.51    1:06.01   1 
  4 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          1:02.81    1:06.23   1 
  5 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets          1:08.14    1:06.71   2 
  6 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San          1:05.02    1:08.06   1 
  7 Miles, Simone                Menifee Vall         1:07.44    1:08.88   1 
  8 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl         1:08.82    1:09.31   2 
  9 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                     1:09.59   4 
 10 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle         1:14.44    1:09.80   2 
 11 Carrington, emma             Step Academy                    1:09.90   3 
 12 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle         1:02.64    1:10.15   1 
 13 Mitchell, Niala           13 San Diego Bl                    1:10.26   4 
 14 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets                     1:11.96   3 
 15 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle         1:12.64    1:13.64   2 
 16 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San          1:14.37    1:14.96   2 
 17 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets          1:10.14    1:15.31   2 
 18 Riley, Tania                 Menifee Vall         1:17.64    1:16.71   2 
 19 Bush, Ahnyx                  Inland Valle                    1:17.41   3 
 20 Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San                     1:18.68   4 
 21 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     1:20.49   3 
 22 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                    1:24.79   4 
 23 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle                    1:28.11   3 
 -- James, Jayla              13 Unattached                          DNS   3 
 -- Wightman, Lauren             Change the G                        DNS   4 
 -- Daniels Matythews, DeNey     Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San          1:04.31        DNS   1 
 -- Brooks, Jazmin               Change the G                        DNS   2 
 -- Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San                     2:39.40   2 
  2 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San                     2:48.75   2 
  3 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San                     2:54.86   1 
  4 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                     2:56.60   2 
  5 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets                     2:56.65   1 
  6 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl                    2:58.51   1 
  7 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track                     3:02.18   1 
  8 Robinson, Jadayah         14 San Diego Ro                    3:03.63   1 
  9 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San                     3:03.64   2 
 10 Mitchell, Niala           13 San Diego Bl                    3:09.58   1 
 11 Riley, Tania                 Menifee Vall                    3:13.53   1 
 12 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                     3:25.24   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track                     6:12.37  
  2 Leach, Skyla                 Menifee Vall         6:21.20    6:20.44  
 -- Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leach, Skyla                 Menifee Vall        13:32.00   13:33.01  
 -- Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats  'A'                                    57.19  
     1) Hargrove, Ashley                2) Bush, Ahnyx                    
     3) Spencer, Sara                   4) Mattingly, Destiny             
 -- Change the Game  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Brooks, Jazmin                  2) Maga, Nyssa                    
     3) Polite, Keilani                 4) Santos, Nevaeh                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Inland Valley Wildcats  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Hargrove, Ashley                2) Bush, Ahnyx                    
     3) Spencer, Sara                   4) Mattingly, Destiny             
 -- Change the Game  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Brooks, Jazmin                  2) Maga, Nyssa                    
     3) Polite, Keilani                 4) Santos, Nevaeh                 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polite, Keilani              Change the G                      4.00m  
  2 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San            4.26m      3.87m  
  3 Bush, Ahnyx                  Inland Valle                      3.81m  
  4 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San            4.18m      3.80m  
  5 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            4.21m      3.69m  
  6 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                      3.41m  
  7 Lee, Alera                   33-Unattache                      3.25m  
  8 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle                      3.04m  
  9 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                       2.95m  
 -- Daniels Matythews, DeNey     Mercury San                         DNF  
 -- Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                         DNF  
 -- Carrington, emma             Step Academy                        DNF  
 -- James, Jayla              13 Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                         DNF  
 -- Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            2.86m        DNF  
 -- Mills, Amunique              Mercury San            3.59m        DNF  
 -- Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San            3.82m        DNF  
 -- Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San                         DNF  
 -- Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San            4.00m        DNF  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle           7.79m      8.57m  
  2 Owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets            7.10m      7.04m  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            58.61    1:01.35  
  2 Murphy, Mikayla           15 Unattached           1:05.00    1:16.14  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            4.18m      4.49m  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           15.24      14.81   1 
  2 Radley, Elias                Menifee Vall                      15.70   7 
  3 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            16.48      15.76   1 
  4 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            16.74      15.77   1 
  5 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           16.54      15.79   1 
  6 Johnson, Jayden            8 33-Unattache                      15.85   7 
  7 Garrett, Jaiden            8 33-Unattache                      15.90   7 
  8 Espinosa, Isaac              Unattached             17.14      16.07   1 
  9 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           16.47      16.11   1 
 10 Arthur, Jerwyn               Menifee Vall           16.84      16.41   1 
 11 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl           17.71      16.62   2 
 12 Clemons, Arthur              44-Unattache           19.24      16.81   3 
 13 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           17.94      17.18   2 
 14 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl                      17.54   5 
 15 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets                       17.64   4 
 16 Williams, Malcolm            Menifee Vall           19.14      17.66   3 
 17 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track            19.08      17.76   3 
 18 Sexton, Lebron               San Diego Bl           23.65      17.85   4 
 19 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth           19.04      18.11   2 
 20 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track            18.30      18.23   2 
 21 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           18.74      18.27   2 
 22 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl                      18.29   6 
 23 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track                       18.32   7 
 24 Perron, Javen                Mercury San                       18.37   6 
 25 Lewis, Fredrick              Mercury San                       18.44   6 
 26 Valerio, Anthony             Menifee Vall           18.84      18.48   2 
 27 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San            20.52      18.54   3 
 28 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            19.45      18.75   3 
 29 Walker Jr., Armaan           Usa Rockets                       18.96   5 
 30 Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle           21.14      19.59   4 
 31 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San            20.17      19.61   3 
 32 Tatum, Teddy                 Havoc Track                       19.62   5 
 33 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl                      20.27   4 
 34 Jacquett, Tyrice           7 Usa Rockets                       20.56   7 
 35 Thaggard, Tyrick             San Diego Bl                      21.28   6 
 35 Smith, Aiddien               San Diego Bl                      21.28   6 
 37 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl           22.74      21.54   4 
 38 Gomez, Andrew                Change the G                      21.77   5 
 39 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets                       21.84   5 
 40 Rush III, Robert             Mlk Blasters           20.91      22.60   4 
 41 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       23.31   7 
 42 Fells, Zaire                 San Diego Bl                      23.64   5 
 43 Harper, Brandon              Havoc Track                       24.21   5 
 44 Aguirre, Eddie             8 33-Unattache                      24.54   7 
 45 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          Mlk Blasters                      26.17   4 
 46 Martinson, Evan              Havoc Track                       27.15   4 
 -- Blackman, Nathaniel          Menifee Vall           19.04        DNS   2 
 -- Izaguirre, Jorge             Change the G                        DNS   6 
 -- Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            19.22        DNS   3 
 -- Perez, Jay'Denn              San Diego Bl           20.03        DNS   3 
 -- Washington, Eliee            Mercury San            18.29        DNS   2 
 -- Matthews, Jacob              Mercury San                         DNS   5 
 -- Gomez III, Steven            Change the G                        DNS   7 
 -- Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                         DNS   6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Radley, Elias                Menifee Vall        34:14.24      31.14   3 
  2 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           31.64      31.51   1 
  3 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           34.64      34.58   1 
  4 Johnson, Jayden            8 33-Unattache                      35.16   6 
  5 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            34.24      35.43   1 
  6 Garrett, Jaiden            8 33-Unattache                      35.80   6 
  7 Clemons, Arthur              44-Unattache           40.24      35.89   2 
  8 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            34.82      36.47   1 
  9 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           36.50      36.63   1 
 10 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           36.44      36.80   1 
 11 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl           38.95      36.87   1 
 12 Arthur, Jerwyn               Menifee Vall        36:25.24      37.86   3 
 13 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       38.90   4 
 14 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl                      39.27   4 
 15 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track                       39.60   5 
 16 Perron, Javen                Mercury San                       39.77   5 
 17 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl                      40.14   4 
 18 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San            42.55      40.79   2 
 19 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets                       40.82   6 
 20 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           40.54      40.99   2 
 21 Valerio, Anthony             Menifee Vall                      41.36   5 
 22 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth           47.24      41.46   3 
 23 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track            43.79      41.53   2 
 24 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            40.89      41.72   2 
 25 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            42.74      41.82   2 
 26 Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle           46.14      42.86   3 
 27 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            46.39      42.91   3 
 28 Tatum, Teddy                 Havoc Track                       43.21   6 
 29 Smith, Aiddien               San Diego Bl                      43.38   6 
 30 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track            40.08      43.83   1 
 31 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl           51.19      46.33   3 
 32 Thaggard, Tyrick             San Diego Bl                      49.21   5 
 33 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets                       49.23   4 
 34 Rush III, Robert             Mlk Blasters           48.79      49.82   3 
 35 Sexton, Lebron               San Diego Bl                      49.96   4 
 36 Harper, Brandon              Havoc Track                       54.79   5 
 37 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          Mlk Blasters                    1:04.36   4 
 -- Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl                        DNS   4 
 -- Fells, Zaire                 San Diego Bl                        DNS   5 
 -- Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            41.60        DNS   2 
 -- Washington, Eliee            Mercury San            44.78        DNS   2 
 -- Lewis, Fredrick              Mercury San                         DNS   5 
 -- Gomez III, Steven            Change the G           45.04        DNS   3 
 -- Walker Jr., Armaan           Usa Rockets                         DNS   6 
 -- Martinson, Evan              Havoc Track                         DNS   4 
 -- Perez, Jay'Denn              San Diego Bl                        DNS   5 
 -- Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                         DNS   6 
 -- Matthews, Jacob              Mercury San                         DNS   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Jaiden            8 San Diego Bl                    1:17.63   1 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              44-Unattache                    1:18.21   2 
  3 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl         1:22.39    1:21.72   1 
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San          1:26.22    1:23.50   1 
  5 Radley, Elias                Menifee Vall         1:15.94    1:23.69   1 
  6 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets                     1:24.31   3 
  7 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl         1:20.23    1:26.41   1 
  8 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl         1:26.26    1:26.97   1 
  9 Valerio, Anthony             Menifee Vall         1:35.24    1:29.23   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track                     1:29.66   3 
 11 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets                     1:32.36   3 
 12 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San          1:31.06    1:32.88   2 
 13 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San          1:39.16    1:33.03   2 
 14 Williams, Malcolm            Menifee Vall                    1:34.83   3 
 15 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San          1:38.35    1:36.82   2 
 16 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth         1:34.94    1:38.38   2 
 17 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San          1:36.83    1:39.84   2 
 18 Lewis, Fredrick              Mercury San                     1:41.41   3 
 19 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track          1:30.46    1:42.44   1 
 20 Walker Jr., Armaan           Usa Rockets                     1:43.07   3 
 21 Reynoso, Christopher         Inland Valle                    1:47.53   3 
 22 Cunningham, Thomas           Unattached                      1:48.12   1 
 23 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track          1:36.81    1:48.68   2 
 24 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets                     1:56.22   3 
 
800 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Radley, Elias                Menifee Vall                    2:51.52  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                     3:05.37  
  3 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl                    3:11.03  
  4 Williams, Malcolm            Menifee Vall                    3:49.15  
  5 Reynoso, Christopher         Inland Valle                    4:18.55  
  6 Shambulia, Amari             Inland Valle                    4:24.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:42.00    6:01.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets         12:35.89   12:10.62  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           3.37m      3.54m  
  2 Espinosa, Isaac              Unattached             0.88m      3.06m  
  3 Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle           2.55m      3.00m  
  4 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           2.99m      2.81m  
  5 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            2.21m      2.31m  
  6 Reynoso, Christopher         Inland Valle                      2.25m  
  7 Perron, Javen                Mercury San                       2.14m  
  8 Shambulia, Amari             Inland Valle                      1.47m  
  9 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       1.43m  
 -- Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                         DNF  
 -- Matthews, Jacob              Mercury San                         DNF  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San                       5.70m  
  2 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           4.47m      5.40m  
  3 Gomez III, Steven            Change the G                      3.46m  
 -- Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valerio, Anthony             Menifee Vall                     11.39m  
  2 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San           13.71m     11.10m  
  3 Radley, Elias                Menifee Vall                     10.81m  
  4 Williams, Malcolm            Menifee Vall                      9.94m  
  5 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth                      7.38m  
  6 Gomez, Andrew                Change the G                      7.08m  
  7 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            9.31m      6.49m  
  8 Shambulia, Amari             Inland Valle                      5.97m  
  9 Arthur, Jerwyn               Menifee Vall                      5.67m  
 -- Blackman, Nathaniel          Menifee Vall                        DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl           31.14      29.21   1 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G                      30.91   4 
  3 Gammon, Dior                 N Step Youth           31.24      31.45   1 
  4 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track                       31.49   5 
  5 Harris, Harlem            10 Step Academy                      32.04   5 
  6 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San            36.58      32.35   2 
  7 Radley, Isa                  Menifee Vall        31:21.24      32.60   3 
  7 Ratliff, Alijah              Menifee Vall        33:33.24      32.60   3 
  9 Farinas jr, Michael          Unattached             34.30      33.17   2 
 10 Young Jr, Aaron              44-Unattache                      33.71   5 
 11 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets            35.24      33.86   2 
 12 Beard, Nakai                 Mlk Blasters           36.44      33.87   2 
 13 Rose, Zamir                  Mlk Blasters           35.54      33.95   2 
 14 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            31.61      34.02   1 
 15 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth           35.24      34.16   2 
 16 Norman, Lee                  Usa Rockets            34.24      34.34   1 
 17 Amador, Christopher          Menifee Vall        35:25.24      34.72   3 
 18 Lidell, Kumar                Havoc Track                       35.42   6 
 19 Pradd, Micah                 San Diego Bl                      35.64   4 
 20 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth           36.04      35.77   2 
 21 McEachin IV, Edward          Usa Rockets            34.24      36.47   1 
 22 Campbell, Elijah             Menifee Vall        39:04.24      36.97   3 
 23 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            38.40      37.13   3 
 24 Carter, Garrett              Change the G                      37.25   5 
 25 Hall, Anthony                44-Unattache           40.24      38.06   3 
 26 Ramos, Joshua                Change the G                      38.22   6 
 27 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                       38.51   5 
 28 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth           39.44      38.67   3 
 29 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                      38.72   4 
 30 Williams, Malakai            Change the G                      39.59   5 
 31 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G           37.31      39.67   2 
 32 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                       40.24   4 
 33 Burgess, Xavier              Havoc Track                       40.57   5 
 34 Wright, Jeremiah             Mercury San                       48.32   6 
 -- Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            31.09        DNS   1 
 -- Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl           30.80        DNS   1 
 -- Martinson, Connor            Havoc Track                         DNS   4 
 -- Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl                        DNS   5 
 -- Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle           34.04        DNS   1 
 -- Garcia, Diego                San Diego Bl                        DNS   4 
 -- Cerda, Antonio               Havoc Track                         DNS   4 
 -- Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                         DNS   6 
 -- Kline, Jordan                Mercury San                         DNS   4 
 -- Pech, Tyler                  Step Academy           40.24        DNS   3 
 -- Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San                         DNS   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl         1:16.98    1:07.27   2 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G                    1:09.23   5 
  3 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl                    1:11.19   4 
  4 Kline, Jordan                Mercury San                     1:11.33   4 
  5 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          1:14.09    1:12.47   1 
  6 Gammon, Dior                 N Step Youth         1:14.14    1:14.90   1 
  7 Farinas jr, Michael          Unattached           1:11.14    1:15.59   1 
  8 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track                     1:15.62   5 
  9 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:13.14    1:16.07   1 
 10 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San          1:16.19    1:18.67   1 
 11 Ratliff, Alijah              Menifee Vall         1:15.74    1:18.90   1 
 12 Merton, Conlan               Change the G                    1:20.52   3 
 13 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San                     1:20.69   5 
 14 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets          1:17.14    1:21.31   2 
 15 Beard, Nakai                 Mlk Blasters         1:19.19    1:21.77   2 
 16 Carter, Garrett              Change the G                    1:21.86   5 
 17 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth         1:19.44    1:21.94   2 
 18 Harris, Harlem            10 Step Academy                    1:22.42   4 
 19 Garcia, Diego                San Diego Bl                    1:22.75   5 
 20 Rose, Zamir                  Mlk Blasters         1:24.90    1:23.38   3 
 21 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San          1:25.20    1:23.85   3 
 22 Campbell, Elijah             Menifee Vall         1:22.34    1:24.69   2 
 23 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth         1:22.54    1:24.87   2 
 24 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G         1:22.78    1:26.13   2 
 25 Alano, Cameron             9 33-Unattache                    1:26.28   1 
 26 Cerda, Antonio               Havoc Track                     1:27.82   5 
 27 Hall, Anthony                44-Unattache         1:32.14    1:28.67   3 
 28 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                     1:28.79   3 
 29 Towers, Isaac              9 N Step Youth                    1:30.34   3 
 30 McEachin IV, Edward          Usa Rockets          1:24.14    1:30.72   3 
 31 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                     1:31.38   3 
 32 Williams, Malakai            Change the G                    1:32.99   5 
 33 Pradd, Micah                 San Diego Bl                    1:33.11   5 
 34 Lidell, Kumar                Havoc Track                     1:36.43   4 
 35 Myers, Joshua              9 Inland Valle                    1:36.58   4 
 36 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                    1:36.63   4 
 37 Wright, Jeremiah             Mercury San                     1:50.22   4 
 -- Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl                        DNS   4 
 -- Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                         DNS   6 
 -- Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle         1:19.24        DNS   2 
 -- Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl         1:09.33        DNS   1 
 -- Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth                        DNS   6 
 
800 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San                     2:51.10   1 
  2 Aguilar, Omar                San Diego Ch                    2:58.04   1 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets                     2:59.49   1 
  4 Merton, Conlan               Change the G                    3:04.07   2 
  5 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San                     3:10.43   1 
  6 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle                    3:13.25   2 
  7 Garcia, Diego                San Diego Bl                    3:17.82   1 
  8 Hall, Anthony             10 Unattached                      3:24.75   1 
  9 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G                    3:24.77   2 
 10 Myers, Joshua              9 Inland Valle                    3:30.19   1 
 11 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                     3:36.71   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          5:41.00    5:29.45  
  2 Sanchez, Micah               San Diego Bl                    5:42.15  
  3 Malone, Chris                Havoc Track          6:33.69    6:53.47  
 
3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Omar                San Diego Ch        12:30.00   12:35.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:01.99  
     1) McEachin IV, Edward             2) Matovu, Kyzza                  
     3) Spencer, Joshua                 4) Norman, Lee                    
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                         1:06.15  
     1) Carter, Garrett                 2) Merton, Conlan                 
     3) Ramos, Joshua                   4) Sesay, Noah                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 N Step Youth Track  'A'                                      6:04.16  
     1) Dunn, Dylon                     2) Dunn, King David               
     3) Embry, Kenyon                   4) Gammon, Dior                   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farinas jr, Michael          Unattached             1.17m      3.50m  
  2 Lidell, Kumar                Havoc Track                       3.48m  
  3 Myers, Joshua              9 Inland Valle           2.48m      2.71m  
  4 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            3.88m      2.63m  
  5 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            2.72m      2.58m  
  6 Cooper, Shane              9 Inland Valle                      2.55m  
  7 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                       2.44m  
 -- Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Kline, Jordan                Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets            6.83m      6.66m  
  2 Zamora, Elias                Change the G                      6.44m  
  3 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy           5.67m      5.75m  
  4 Cooper, Shane              9 Inland Valle                      5.60m  
  5 Ramos, Joshua                Change the G                      4.09m  
 -- Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle           5.46m        DNS  
 -- Ratliff, Alijah              Menifee Vall                        DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl          23.50m     30.24m  
  2 Zamora, Elias                Change the G                     19.89m  
  3 Campbell, Elijah             Menifee Vall                     17.76m  
  4 Radley, Isa                  Menifee Vall                     16.08m  
  5 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy          13.48m     15.80m  
  6 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets           12.70m     13.99m  
  7 Amador, Christopher          Menifee Vall                     13.50m  
  8 Cooper, Shane              9 Inland Valle                     12.68m  
  9 Norman, Lee                  Usa Rockets           15.24m     12.30m  
 10 Wright, Jeremiah             Mercury San                      10.82m  
 11 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth                      8.70m  
 -- Pech, Tyler                  Step Academy                        DNS  
 -- Ratliff, Alijah              Menifee Vall                        DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            30.55      29.11   2 
  2 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            29.38      29.28   1 
  3 Cooper, Sam                  Change the G                      29.34   6 
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           28.50      29.42   1 
  5 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl                      29.44   5 
  6 Lampley, Andre            12 Unattached             25.88      30.07   1 
  7 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           31.04      30.27   2 
  8 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle           29.94      30.30   1 
  9 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           30.24      30.39   1 
 10 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl           30.70      30.43   2 
 11 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                       30.79   6 
 12 Lee Jr, Macky                33-Unattache                      30.81   4 
 13 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G           30.38      31.00   1 
 14 Savage, Michael              Step Academy           33.24      31.22   3 
 15 Green, Davion             11 Change the G                      31.29   6 
 16 Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl                      31.31   6 
 17 Williams, Lawrence           Inland Valle         1:10.54      31.54   4 
 18 Hultz, William               San Diego Bl                      31.89   5 
 19 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San            32.71      31.93   3 
 20 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San                       32.02   5 
 21 Jimenez, Evelio              Change the G           39.64      32.55   4 
 21 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy           34.24      32.55   4 
 23 Ortega, Anthony              Mercury San                       32.81   5 
 24 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            31.96      32.85   3 
 25 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track            32.53      32.88   3 
 26 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       33.12   5 
 27 Williams, Gary               Menifee Vall           33.14      33.78   3 
 28 Perry, Lamontre              Change the G           35.77      34.00   4 
 29 Alano, Cameron               Menifee Vall        36:44.24      35.03   4 
 30 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                       35.05   4 
 -- Zamora, Elias                Change the G           36.06        DNS   4 
 -- Gillette, Amire              San Diego Bl                        DNS   5 
 -- Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            28.37        DNS   1 
 -- Johnson, James               San Diego Bl           33.05        DNS   3 
 -- Berry, Amaree                44-Unattache           30.75        DNS   2 
 -- Inzuna, John              11 33-Unattache                        DNS   6 
 -- Peevy, David                 Mercury San            29.41        DNS   1 
 -- Murray, Julius               Mercury San                         DNS   5 
 -- Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            31.86        DNS   2 
 -- Fernandez, Sebastian         San Diego Ch                        DNS   6 
 -- Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San            31.10        DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            30.39        DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Reginald            Havoc Track            33.29        DNS   3 
 -- Roa, Timothy                 Havoc Track                         DNS   5 
 -- Harris, Tabias               Step Academy           33.24        DNS   3 
 -- Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track            30.62        DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets          1:03.33    1:02.49   1 
  2 Van, Xavier                  Change the G         1:02.12    1:02.53   1 
  3 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          1:06.58    1:05.12   1 
  4 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle         1:06.64    1:05.23   1 
  5 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl                    1:05.65   5 
  6 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G         1:02.79    1:05.72   1 
  7 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          1:05.74    1:05.99   1 
  8 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          1:08.48    1:06.67   2 
  9 Cooper, Sam                  Change the G                    1:06.96   4 
 10 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl         1:13.85    1:08.66   3 
 11 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G         1:07.43    1:08.90   1 
 12 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl                    1:09.16   4 
 13 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track          1:09.30    1:09.32   2 
 14 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San          1:09.44    1:10.06   2 
 15 Savage, Michael              Step Academy         1:20.14    1:11.18   3 
 16 Cook, Nathan              11 33-Unattache                    1:11.86   5 
 17 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy         1:20.14    1:12.00   3 
 18 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters         1:12.26    1:12.07   2 
 19 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                     1:12.08   6 
 20 Roa, Timothy                 Havoc Track                     1:12.82   6 
 21 Peevy, David                 Mercury San          1:09.72    1:13.89   2 
 22 Ortega, Anthony              Mercury San                     1:14.03   6 
 23 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San          1:13.67    1:14.30   2 
 24 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San          1:10.76    1:14.80   2 
 25 Lampley, Andre            12 Unattached           1:07.87    1:15.98   2 
 26 Miles, Isaiah                Menifee Vall                    1:16.04   6 
 27 Hultz, William               San Diego Bl                    1:16.29   5 
 28 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl                    1:16.37   3 
 29 Williams, Lawrence           Inland Valle           31.44    1:16.63   1 
 30 Inzuna, John              11 33-Unattache                    1:16.64   6 
 31 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San          1:21.99    1:16.83   3 
 32 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                     1:16.89   4 
 33 Johnson, Reginald            Havoc Track          1:17.60    1:16.94   3 
 34 Gillette, Amire              San Diego Bl                    1:17.34   5 
 35 Fernandez, Sebastian         San Diego Ch                    1:17.55   4 
 36 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl         1:27.85    1:18.46   4 
 37 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                     1:18.69   6 
 38 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San                     1:19.93   5 
 39 Harris, Tabias               Step Academy         1:20.14    1:21.96   3 
 40 Barranco, Andrew          11 Menifee Vall                    1:22.93   5 
 41 Pech, Tyler                  Step Academy                    1:28.47   4 
 42 Ettleman Jr, Jason        11 Change the G                    1:29.47   5 
 43 Vasquez, Josiah              Havoc Track                     1:31.09   4 
 -- Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl                        DNS   5 
 
800 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Drew               Inland Valle                    2:34.82   1 
  2 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets                     2:36.48   2 
  3 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                     2:39.30   1 
  4 Aguilar, Andres              San Diego Ch                    2:42.54   1 
  5 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl                    2:45.19   2 
  6 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets                     2:51.66   1 
  7 Hayes, Anthony               San Diego Bl                    2:55.34   2 
  8 Campbell, Gunner             Menifee Vall                    2:57.11   1 
  9 Sanchez, Micah               San Diego Bl                    2:57.59   2 
 10 Ortega, Anthony              Mercury San                     2:59.34   1 
 11 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl                    3:01.45   2 
 12 Sanchez, Kyle                San Diego Bl                    3:01.49   2 
 13 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl                    3:08.42   2 
 14 Whitley, Damon               Usa Rockets                     3:10.66   3 
 15 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                     3:10.81   3 
 16 Woods, William            12 33-Unattache                    3:12.03   3 
 17 Tovar, Manny              12 33-Unattache                    3:23.71   2 
 18 Allison, Jayvion             Inland Valle                    3:31.83   1 
 19 Vasquez, Josiah              Havoc Track                     3:31.98   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Drew               Inland Valle         5:06.30    5:16.33  
  2 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          5:30.00    5:42.17  
  3 Sanchez, Kyle                San Diego Bl                    5:55.58  
  4 Woodsmansee, Henry        12 33-Unattache                    5:59.74  
  5 Whitley, Damon               Usa Rockets                     6:27.21  
  6 Allison, Jayvion             Inland Valle                    7:13.57  
 -- Campbell, Gunner             Menifee Vall                        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Andres              San Diego Ch        10:58.00   11:02.95  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           55.73  
     1) Cooper, Sam                     2) Gillis, Leon                   
     3) Gillis, Nathaniel               4) Van, Xavier                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats  'A'                       4:30.20    4:53.49  
     1) Williams, Lawrence              2) McDonald III, Charles          
     3) Saenz, Joseph                   4) Thompson, Drew                 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            4.34m      4.34m  
  1 Van, Xavier                  Change the G           4.89m      4.34m  
  3 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            4.19m      4.33m  
  4 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           4.11m      4.13m  
  5 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                       4.00m  
  6 Johnson, Reginald            Havoc Track                       3.87m  
  7 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       3.79m  
  8 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San            2.94m      3.75m  
  9 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           3.81m      3.58m  
 10 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                       3.57m  
 11 Lee Jr, Macky                33-Unattache                      3.49m  
 12 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle           2.97m      3.07m  
 -- Allison, Jayvion             Inland Valle                        DNF  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Gunner             Menifee Vall                      8.42m  
  2 Perry, Lamontre              Change the G           4.75m      5.94m  
  3 Williams, Gary               Menifee Vall                      5.92m  
  4 Ettleman Jr, Jason        11 Change the G                      5.44m  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Gunner             Menifee Vall                     33.15m  
  2 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy                     19.60m  
  3 Whitley, Damon               Usa Rockets           19.85m     18.62m  
  4 Ettleman Jr, Jason        11 Change the G                     18.45m  
  5 Perry, Lamontre              Change the G          15.00m     16.57m  
  6 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle          16.40m     15.00m  
  7 Lee Jr, Macky                33-Unattache                     12.24m  
  8 Savage, Michael              Step Academy                     11.86m  
  9 Allison, Jayvion             Inland Valle                     11.19m  
 -- Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Herron, Quincy               Mercury San           21.62m        DNS  
 -- Harris, Tabias               Step Academy                        DNS  
 -- Miles, Isaiah                Menifee Vall                        DNS  
 -- Alano, Cameron               Menifee Vall                        DNS  
 -- Jimenez, Evelio              Change the G                        DNS  
 -- Haines, Jamar                Mercury San           25.82m        DNS  
 -- Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San           25.59m        DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch                      25.36   4 
  2 Jones, Jordan                Menifee Vall                      27.14   3 
  3 Austin, Marcus               Change the G                      27.46   3 
  4 Walker, Antoine              Usa Rockets            28.24      27.47   1 
  5 Malone Jr., Terry            San Diego Bl                      27.60   4 
  5 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl           28.64      27.60   1 
  7 Sanders, Elio             13 33-Unattache                      27.91   4 
  8 Scott, William               Havoc Track            30.24      28.16   2 
  9 Buckmeier, Benjamin          Havoc Track                       28.23   3 
 10 Swafford, Dashuan            Step Academy                      28.41   4 
 11 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track            28.77      28.62   1 
 12 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl           28.98      28.67   1 
 13 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           29.44      29.43   2 
 14 Lara, Damian                 Menifee Vall                      29.85   4 
 15 Anders, Christian            San Diego Bl                      30.13   3 
 16 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth           28.94      31.19   1 
 17 Cooper, Nathan               Step Academy           33.24      31.37   2 
 18 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy           33.24      32.86   2 
 -- Buckmeier, Daniel            Havoc Track            36.83        DNS   3 
 -- Engel, Lucas                 Step Academy           33.24        DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Champion            Step Academy           33.24        DNS   2 
 -- Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets            29.24        DNS   2 
 -- Miles, Isaiah                Menifee Vall        34:12.24        DNS   3 
 -- Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            28.12        DNS   1 
 -- Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San            28.35        DNS   1 
 -- Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy           34.24        DNS   2 
 -- Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            28.24        DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch                      57.86   2 
  2 Jones, Jordan                Menifee Vall                      58.60   3 
  3 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San          1:02.62      59.71   1 
  4 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San          1:04.52    1:01.22   1 
  5 Malone Jr., Terry            San Diego Bl                    1:01.57   3 
  6 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl         1:02.17    1:01.92   1 
  7 Austin, Marcus               Change the G                    1:02.59   3 
  8 Swafford, Dashuan            Step Academy                    1:02.82   3 
  9 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle                    1:03.15   3 
 10 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San          1:02.78    1:03.67   1 
 11 Sanders, Elio             13 33-Unattache                    1:04.16   2 
 12 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track          1:04.90    1:04.96   2 
 13 Buckmeier, Benjamin          Havoc Track                     1:05.36   4 
 14 Boen, Ethan                  Unattached              1.14    1:05.40   1 
 15 Walker, Antoine              Usa Rockets          1:04.14    1:05.45   1 
 16 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          1:04.14    1:05.53   1 
 17 Anders, Christian            San Diego Bl                    1:06.29   4 
 18 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl         1:07.50    1:06.43   2 
 19 Krosch, Samuel               44-Unattache            1.14    1:06.50   1 
 20 Lara, Damian                 Menifee Vall         1:07.64    1:07.02   2 
 21 Cooper, Nathan               Step Academy         1:20.14    1:09.40   2 
 22 Do, Kent                     Havoc Track                     1:10.95   4 
 23 Scott, William               Havoc Track          1:18.36    1:10.96   2 
 24 Buckmeier, Daniel            Havoc Track          1:25.87    1:17.01   3 
 -- Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy         1:11.14        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maynard, Nasir            14 Unattached                      2:24.59   2 
  2 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San                     2:26.05   1 
  3 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                     2:29.87   1 
  4 Krosch, Samuel               44-Unattache                    2:31.04   1 
  5 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets                     2:34.54   1 
  6 Walker, Antoine              Usa Rockets                     2:35.67   2 
  7 Malone, Terry             14 San Diego Bl                    2:35.81   1 
  8 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy                    2:38.09   1 
  9 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                    2:40.70   1 
 10 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle                    2:42.51   2 
 11 Anders, Christian            San Diego Bl                    2:46.15   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle         5:42.60    5:32.17  
 -- Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          5:15.00        DNS  
 -- Boen, Ethan                  Unattached              5.00        DNS  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            5.05m      5.02m  
  2 Austin, Marcus               Change the G                      4.99m  
  3 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            4.29m      4.89m  
  4 Walker, Antoine              Usa Rockets                       4.41m  
  5 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           3.42m      4.29m  
  6 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San            3.65m      4.26m  
  7 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle           3.53m      3.82m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea             Mercury San           11.04m     11.60m  
  2 white, chris                 Step Academy                     10.74m  
  3 Scott, William               Havoc Track            9.92m     10.64m  
  4 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy           6.26m      6.08m  
  5 Johnson, Cameron             Menifee Vall                      5.97m  
 -- Williams, Gary               Menifee Vall                        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Champion            Step Academy                        DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Stanley               Menifee Vall                      26.61  
  2 Radriguez, Mario             Havoc Track                       28.51  
  3 Jones, Jabril                Menifee Vall                      29.16  
  4 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San            28.79      30.13  
 -- Krawl, Haydem                Step Academy           32.24        DNS  
 -- Costelow, Samuel             Havoc Track                         DNS  
 -- Springs, Ke ontae            Mercury San            24.65        DNS  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springs, Ke ontae            Mercury San            56.28      56.94  
  2 Costelow, Samuel             Havoc Track                       58.20  
  3 Burks, Stanley               Menifee Vall           56.94    1:03.91  
  4 Krawl, Haydem                Step Academy         1:15.14    1:04.73  
  5 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle                    1:05.41  
  6 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San          1:06.51    1:05.83  
  7 Radriguez, Mario             Havoc Track                     1:09.23  
 
800 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                     2:43.14  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle                      5.50m  
  2 Radriguez, Mario             Havoc Track                       4.96m  
 -- Springs, Ke ontae            Mercury San            5.42m        DNF  
 -- Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San            3.97m        DNF