Licensed to Orange Glen High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/3/2019 11:55 AM
                      Junior Mavrick XC Meet - 11/3/2019                       
                                   Duck Pond                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team                     10:15.63  
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team                     10:33.59  
  3 Brower, Cuco                 Unattached                     10:55.31  
  4 Fleming, Makaila             Temecula Val                   10:55.62  
  5 Fader, Kara                  San Diego Wa                   11:09.15  
  6 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                   11:12.20  
  7 Warren, Lillian              Temecula Val                   11:36.56  
  8 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver                   11:39.79  
  9 Williams, Adalyn             Unattached                     11:56.28  
 10 Pronce, Tenley               Havoc Youth                    12:14.31  
 11 Fader, Lauren                Unattached                     14:29.72  
 12 Grant, Teresa                Unattached                    x14:29.74  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth                    14:42.66  
  2 Shulika, Anna                San Diego Wa                   14:55.54  
  3 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team                     15:13.50  
  4 Schaefer, Isabelle           Usa Rockets                    15:13.79  
  5 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team                     15:57.89  
  6 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth                    16:09.07  
  7 Griffiths, Camryn            Temecula Val                   17:11.40  
  8 Gonzalez, Natalie            Temecula Val                   20:20.17  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avina, Arielle               Temecula Val                   12:38.58    1   
  2 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val                   13:19.36    2   
  3 Williams, Jaelyn             44-Unattache                   13:45.66  
  4 Nunez, Maelin                Temecula Val                   13:48.07    3   
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets                    14:24.70  
  6 Holt, Maja                   Eagles Wings                   14:40.80  
  7 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth                    15:03.66  
  8 Russell, Cassidy             Junior Maver                   15:53.42  
  9 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth                    16:53.13  
 10 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets                    17:01.12  
 11 Ropacki, Brianna             Temecula Val                  x17:10.87    4   
 12 Montez, Riley                San Diego Wa                   17:50.06  
 13 Lee, Rebecca                 Unattached                     17:59.73  
 14 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                   18:01.96  
 15 Czyszczon, Bella             Eagles Wings                   18:04.74  
 16 Grant, Anne                  Unattached                     19:36.49  
 17 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val                  x19:39.84    5   
 18 Boull't, Audrey              Usa Rockets                    19:53.89  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Alanna               Temecula Val                   17:04.26    1   
  2 Donofrio, Emily              Temecula Val                   18:33.47    2   
  3 Lynas, Avery                 Temecula Val                   18:44.48    3   
  4 Rosales, Isabel              Temecula Val                  x19:02.41    4   
  5 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver                   19:13.22    5   
  6 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver                   19:42.57    6   
  7 Whittle, Sonia               Eagles Wings                   20:27.84  
  8 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver                   22:36.22    7   
  9 McMillan, Madeline           Junior Maver                  x23:21.70    8   
 10 Griffiths, Rowanne           Temecula Val                  x23:27.15    9   
 11 McMillan, Natalia            Junior Maver                  x23:53.88   10   
 12 Morris, Zoe                  Junior Maver                  x23:54.79   11   
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Marple, Ty                   Unattached                      9:15.40  
  2 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                     9:20.11  
  3 Hernandez, Reef              Unattached                      9:39.93  
  4 Cox, Trone                   Temecula Val                   10:22.12  
  5 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth                    10:45.38  
  6 Winter, Austen               44-Unattache                   10:47.50  
  7 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro                   14:04.55  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter, Bryce                44-Unattache                   13:29.55  
  2 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa                   13:30.34  
  3 Nogue, Alex                  Eagles Wings                   14:00.65  
  4 Shulika, James               San Diego Wa                   14:09.69  
  5 Reyna, Luis                  Temecula Val                   14:32.17  
  6 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets                    15:13.75  
  7 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Usa Rockets                    15:37.07  
  8 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val                   19:35.29  
  9 Ottow, Elliott               Unattached                     20:52.06  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver                   12:03.02  
  2 Shoaf, Zachary               Temecula Val                   12:36.73    1   
  3 Hoferer, Drake               44-Unattache                   12:52.58  
  4 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                    13:24.12  
  5 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa                   14:22.40  
  6 Mello, Dominic               Temecula Val                   14:33.26    2   
  7 Arnaldo, Reed                Junior Maver                   14:38.87  
  8 Donaldson, Bodhi             Unattached                     15:15.47  
  9 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val                   15:37.36    3   
 10 Williams, Kaden              44-Unattache                   15:55.31  
 11 Riche, Landry                Temecula Val                  x17:27.70    4   
 12 Gonzalez, Kaden              Temecula Val                  x17:32.17    5   
 13 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val                  x21:19.98    6   
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa                   15:48.26  
  2 Pippel, Jacob                44-Unattache                   15:57.32  
  3 Reyes, Omar                  Unattached                     16:06.13  
  4 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth                    16:17.02  
  5 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver                   16:45.45  
  6 Santiago, Asael              Unattached                     17:07.77  
  7 Gordon, Ethan                Junior Maver                   18:27.76  
  8 Gonzalez, Anthony            Temecula Val                   18:39.41  
  9 Stephens, Luke               Junior Maver                   18:57.42  
 10 Riche, Hayes                 Temecula Val                   19:21.63  
 11 Bolarus, Kai                 Unattached                     19:22.54  
 12 Valenzuela, Tristen          Unattached                    x23:20.77  
 13 Harvey, Jon-Lue              Junior Maver                  x26:24.32