Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 13th Annual San Diego RoadRunners - 4/23/2016                 
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hixon, Vianne                Unattached                     12:19.56  
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro                   12:24.02  
  3 Hornung, Katie               So Cal Roadr                   12:41.73  
  4 Sanchez, Dhannasshy          So Cal Roadr                   13:26.36  
  5 Benash, Gianna               So Cal Roadr                   14:40.97  
  6 Hanes, Skye                  So Cal Roadr                   15:01.50  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Ro                   12:30.97  
  2 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val                   14:37.16  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markow, Allura               So Cal Roadr        11:20.00   11:46.17  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached          11:48.35   11:54.87  
  3 Ligon, Hannah                San Diego Wa        11:50.00   12:02.47  
  4 Maestas, Mara                So Cal Roadr        12:30.00   13:35.38  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodmansee, Henry            Unattached          11:30.00   11:28.99  
  2 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Wa                   11:58.67  
  3 Sturtevant, Aidan            So Cal Roadr        11:50.00   12:28.45  
  4 Trantalis, Ethan             Tsd Panthers                   13:25.26  
  5 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa                   14:20.30  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolridge, Trang             Unattached          11:54.00   11:38.05  
  2 Lindstrom, Jalina            So Cal Roadr        12:00.00   11:41.46  
  3 Battaglia, Dasha             San Diego Ch                   12:05.21  
  4 Miller, Grayce               Tsd Panthers                   13:39.37  
  5 Hernandez, Miroslava         So Cal Roadr        12:40.00   14:31.47  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa                    9:56.47  
  2 Hernandez, Nathaniel         San Diego Ch                   10:36.62  
  3 Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Fal                   10:43.26  
  4 Cleaves, Ricky               Change The G                   11:02.76  
  5 Ranney, Paul                 San Diego Wa        11:48.00   11:08.30  
  6 Hornung, Matt                So Cal Roadr        11:30.00   11:09.30  
  7 Upton, Tristan               Unattached          11:03.35   11:11.39  
  8 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro        11:35.00   11:14.21  
  9 Miller, Caelan               Temecula Val        12:35.80   12:25.74  
 10 Lemmon, Justin               Tsd Panthers                   13:14.93  
 
Event 17  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suppe, Tristan               Temecula Val        11:44.78   12:01.60  
 
Event 21  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:06.14  
     1) Sproles, Devyn                  2) West, Faith                    
     3) Holiday, Jae'dah                4) Berry, Kailah                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:08.00    1:06.53  
     1) Harper, Devyn                   2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Barclay, Ily                    4) Black, Kamara                  
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            1:35.95  
     1) Allison, Livia                  2) Moore, Loyalty                 
     3) Jones, Regan                    4) Jones, Rian                    
 
Event 22  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                       1:05.94  
     1) Rivers Jr., Herbert             2) Garrett, Jaiden                
     3) Parker, Larell                  4) De Arcos, Noah                 
  2 Havoc Track & Field  'A'                                     1:09.68  
     1) Owens, Bryan                    2) Martinson, Evan                
     3) McDade, Kayden                  4) Hampton, Lorne                 
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:14.92  
     1) Walker, Armaan                  2) Henry III, Frederick           
     3) Spencer, Jacob                  4) Stewart, Me'ssiah              
 
Event 23  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                       1:06.57  
     1) Williams, Dezirae               2) Sexton, Janelle                
     3) Sexton, Jayda                   4) Rivers, Tea'Ona                
 
Event 24  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:02.26  
     1) McGowan, Davian                 2) Dawson, DiBaisi                
     3) Allen, Jesai                    4) Ortega, Ryan                   
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:02.00    1:02.33  
     1) Liggins, Jeremiah               2) Spencer, Joshua                
     3) Matovu, Kyzza                   4) Norman III, Lee                
 -- Havoc Track & Field  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) McDade, Adrien                  2) Turner, Isaac                  
     3) McDade, Jacorean                4) Liddell, Kumar                 
 
Event 25  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                        59.05  
     1) Odom, Alana                     2) Harris Williams, Kyla          
     3) Harris Williams, Kylee          4) Robinson, Taylor               
  2 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                               1:00.73  
     1) Foster, Beautiful               2) Tompkins, Emma                 
     3) Daniels, Sarienia               4) McJunkin, Savannah             
  3 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                                     1:04.39  
     1) Fisher, Adison                  2) Dalton, Chloe                  
     3) Rocha, Chloe                    4) Rindt, Isla                    
  4 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                 1:00.06    1:05.67  
     1) Frias, Giselle                  2) Shirley, Heaven                
     3) Upshur, Joelle                  4) Robinson, Kaila                
  5 Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                                 1:05.78  
     1) Winters, Brooke                 2) Jenkins, Ellie                 
     3) Nowicki, Marisa                 4) Hilmer, Skylar                 
 
Event 26  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                         55.21  
     1) Washington, Christian           2) White, Christopher             
     3) Evans, De'Andre                 4) Givens, Major                  
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            55.84  
     1) Ortega, Anthony                 2) Peevy, David                   
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Pope, Taylen                   
  3 Havoc Track & Field  'A'                                       59.33  
     1) White, Daivieon                 2) Johnson, Kendall               
     3) Lawrence, LaDainian             4) Johnson, Reginald              
  4 Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                                 1:03.82  
     1) Wade, Antwone                   2) Aguilera, Chase                
     3) Parsons, Donovan                4) Kohmescher, Tyler              
 
Event 27  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                                 55.03  
     1) Hill, Aniah                     2) Hargrove, Ashley               
     3) Mattingly, Destiny              4) Spencer, Sara                  
 -- Tsd Panthers Track Club  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Filak, Jessica                  2) Zix, Kathryn                   
     3)                                 4) Harris, Shayla                 
 
Event 28  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Havoc Track & Field  'A'                                       49.81  
     1) Galindez, Arturo                2) Buckmeier, Benjamin            
     3) Owens, Sam                      4) Scott, William                 
 
Event 29  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horizon Prep  'A'                                              57.76q 
     1) Thompson, Emily                 2) Thompson, Kelli                
     3) Madden, Meredith                4) Preske, Samantha               
 
Event 33  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Alexandra            Inland Valle         7:57.60    8:46.69  
 
Event 34  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Pomerado Fal                    5:36.80  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:42.00    5:53.54  
  3 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     6:24.11  
  4 Ordonez, Leo                 So Cal Roadr         7:00.00    6:49.87  
 
Event 35  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached           6:00.33    5:39.28  
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         5:41.10    5:40.84  
  3 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Ch         5:58.00    5:41.19  
  4 Ahrens, Bella                San Diego Ch                    5:54.38  
  5 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached           6:40.00    6:02.40  
  6 Sanchez, Dhannasshy          So Cal Roadr         5:50.00    6:14.38  
  7 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     6:20.74  
  8 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val         6:48.30    6:36.95  
  9 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro         6:43.70    6:38.46  
 10 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached           8:00.00    7:00.77  
 
Event 36  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Omar                San Diego Ch         5:40.00    5:33.24  
  2 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          5:42.00    5:35.88  
  3 McLaughlin, Kingston         Temecula Ran                    5:55.33  
  4 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         6:05.00    5:56.36  
  5 Cole, Brady                  Temecula Ran                    6:04.95  
  6 Prentice, Daniel             Temecula Ran                    6:22.98  
  7 Stanton, Derek               Temecula Val         7:07.77    6:34.09  
  8 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle         6:31.51    6:38.03  
  9 Malone, Chris                Havoc Track                     6:58.44  
 10 Gonzalez, Kaden              Temecula Ran                    7:15.73  
 
Event 37  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Andres              San Diego Ch         5:10.00    5:04.79  
  2 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change The G         5:17.00    5:05.00  
  3 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Fal                    5:09.02  
  4 Lockett, Ayden               San Diego Ch         5:50.55    5:12.69  
  5 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     5:17.85  
  6 Silberman, Armando           Eagles Wings         5:19.00    5:30.18  
  7 Woodmansee, Henry            Unattached           5:37.32    5:48.88  
  8 Uribe, Samuel                So Cal Roadr         5:28.00    5:49.57  
  9 Sturtevant, Aidan            So Cal Roadr                    5:51.18  
 10 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Ran                    5:51.56  
 11 Manbeck, Wade                Temecula Ran                    6:22.29  
 
Event 38  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                     5:09.74  
  2 Crane, Marissa               So Cal Roadr         5:19.00    5:18.54  
  3 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         5:58.00    5:20.66  
  4 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal                    5:22.02  
  5 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached                      5:28.19  
  6 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val         6:10.47    5:36.79  
  7 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Ran                    5:37.26  
  8 Suppe, Lauren                Temecula Val         5:58.05    5:49.21  
  9 Robbins, Ainslee             Temecula Ran                    5:58.57  
 10 Prentice, Ciara              Temecula Ran                    6:01.13  
 11 Ranney, Payten               San Diego Wa                    6:08.97  
 12 Fabian, Aishling             Temecula Ran                    6:15.21  
 13 Huff, Alexa                  Temecula Ran                    6:18.13  
 
Event 39  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woolridge, Trang             Unattached           5:39.00    5:36.92  
  2 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track          5:50.80    5:43.77  
  3 Cassaw, Kathryn              Temecula Ran                    5:47.84  
  4 Chittle, Sarah               Pomerado Fal                    5:48.60  
  5 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val         5:59.51    5:59.97  
  6 Barcelo, Maya                So Cal Roadr         5:50.00    6:07.90  
  7 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     6:53.69  
  8 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Ran                    9:05.76  
 
Event 40  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa         5:26.00    4:51.47  
  2 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa         5:13.05    5:01.38  
  3 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Fal                    5:02.21  
  4 Cruz, Nathaniel              San Diego Ch         4:58.00    5:07.36  
  5 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy                    5:12.25  
  6 Cleaves, Ricky               Change The G         5:00.00    5:12.81  
  7 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle         5:18.95    5:15.82  
  8 Gadalla, Cameron             San Diego Ro         5:38.00    5:21.70  
  9 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro         5:18.00    5:21.86  
 10 Ranney, Paul                 San Diego Wa         5:21.00    5:31.54  
 11 Lemmon, Justin               Tsd Panthers                    6:46.93  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suppe, Tristan               Temecula Val         5:18.29    5:29.68  
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle         1:14.10    1:16.05   3 
  2 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth         1:15.89    1:17.76   3 
  3 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch                    1:21.21   2 
  4 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:21.96   1 
  5 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets          1:25.00    1:21.98   3 
  6 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:22.31   2 
  7 West, Faith                  Mercury San          1:23.00    1:25.51   3 
  8 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch                    1:25.79   2 
  9 Levins, Alleyonna            Temecula Ran                    1:25.95   1 
 10 Gomez, Martha                Change The G         1:40.00    1:29.37   2 
 11 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          1:44.00    1:29.70   2 
 12 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:25.00    1:30.21   3 
 13 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets          1:17.00    1:30.27   3 
 14 Green, Ke'niyah              N Step Youth                    1:31.83   1 
 15 Garza, Destiny               Change The G         1:29.00    1:33.15   3 
 16 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter         1:28.00    1:33.18   3 
 17 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth         1:45.54    1:34.47   2 
 18 Watson, Jailah               Step Academy                    1:35.23   1 
 19 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:35.30   1 
 20 Mayberry, Dior               Team F.O.C.O         1:40.00    1:36.00   2 
 21 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                    1:39.32   1 
 22 Carpenter, Sabina            San Diego Ro                    1:45.36   1 
 23 Brown, Allicia               Usa Rockets                     1:52.27   2 
 24 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle         1:50.84    2:01.53   2 
 25 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle         1:39.89    2:03.28   3 
 
Event 46  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets          1:19.20    1:12.72   3 
  2 Johnson, Jeron               Team F.O.C.O         1:20.00    1:14.96   3 
  3 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle         1:17.25    1:15.93   3 
  4 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew               1:11.00    1:17.47   3 
  5 De Arcos, Jericho            San Diego Bl                    1:20.46   1 
  6 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:20.84   3 
  7 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets          1:32.00    1:22.42   2 
  8 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl         1:26.41    1:23.34   3 
  9 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track          1:32.35    1:23.84   2 
 10 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl         1:46.77    1:24.40   2 
 11 Luifi, Noah                  Change the G                    1:27.20   1 
 12 Franklin, O'Vosier           Mercury San                     1:27.79   1 
 13 Woods, Elias                 Temecula Val                    1:29.18   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track          1:29.70    1:29.96   3 
 15 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San          1:25.00    1:32.92   3 
 16 Johnson, Jeionn              Team F.O.C.O         1:40.00    1:32.96   2 
 17 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                     1:35.32   1 
 18 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San          1:25.00    1:37.61   3 
 19 Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                     1:40.01   2 
 20 Harold, James                San Diego Ro                    1:40.24   1 
 21 Guerra, Diego                San Diego Ch                    1:40.77   1 
 22 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track          1:46.20    1:42.57   2 
 23 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast         1:37.95    1:44.41   2 
 24 Keys, Kevin                  Team F.O.C.O         1:40.00    1:44.50   2 
 25 Harper, Brandon              Havoc Track                     2:09.20   1 
 
Event 47  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val         1:08.80    1:08.40   4 
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San          1:09.00    1:08.47   4 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:11.00    1:10.87   4 
  4 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth         1:21.46    1:12.94   3 
  5 Bright, Brooklynn            Temecula Ran                    1:14.38   2 
  6 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached           1:30.00    1:14.56   3 
  7 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val                    1:14.91   2 
  8 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast         1:22.00    1:16.02   3 
  9 Jones, Jai'Ya                Team F.O.C.O         1:10.00    1:16.52   4 
 10 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G                    1:16.54   1 
 11 Parsons, Hope                Tsd Panthers                    1:17.02   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached           1:40.00    1:18.66   2 
 13 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track          1:16.00    1:20.08   4 
 14 Buswell, Addison             Unattached           1:33.00    1:20.12   2 
 15 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter         1:17.98    1:21.00   3 
 16 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G         1:17.00    1:21.65   4 
 17 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch                    1:22.24   1 
 18 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets                     1:22.35   1 
 19 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch         1:24.88    1:22.37   3 
 20 Barcelo, Mia                 So Cal Roadr         1:20.00    1:23.62   3 
 21 Owens, Tiana                 San Diego Ch         1:17.30    1:24.07   4 
 22 Cruz, Eva                    San Diego Ch                    1:25.19   2 
 23 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San                     1:26.36   1 
 24 Arlotto, Lucia               Tsd Panthers                    1:26.40   1 
 25 Mayberry, Mi'yahn            Team F.O.C.O         1:27.00    1:28.82   3 
 26 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track          1:24.00    1:29.21   3 
 27 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets          1:31.00    1:30.85   2 
 28 Zamora, Izabella             Change The G                    1:37.38   1 
 29 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached           1:43.00    1:37.77   2 
 30 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val         1:38.67    1:38.39   2 
 
Event 48  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch         1:14.77    1:10.24   5 
  2 Grady-asher, Khaeden         Team F.O.C.O         1:15.00    1:10.36   4 
  3 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          1:09.00    1:10.41   5 
  4 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers                    1:10.82   2 
  5 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas              1:11.00    1:12.14   5 
  6 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal                    1:12.20   2 
  7 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:15.00    1:14.79   4 
  8 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:11.00    1:15.73   5 
  9 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle         1:11.86    1:15.74   5 
 10 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets          1:17.00    1:15.90   4 
 11 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth         1:28.02    1:17.27   3 
 12 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San          1:15.00    1:17.50   4 
 13 McLaughlin, Kingston         Temecula Ran                    1:18.37   1 
 14 Rivera, Daniel               Team F.O.C.O         1:12.00    1:18.59   5 
 15 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast         1:12.82    1:18.85   5 
 16 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl         1:19.32    1:18.91   4 
 17 Aguilar, Omar                San Diego Ch         1:18.00    1:19.51   4 
 18 Rashad, Naajy                Team F.O.C.O         1:20.00    1:19.75   4 
 19 Gonzalez, Anthony            Temecula Ran                    1:21.18   2 
 20 Rose, Zamir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:19.54    1:21.69   4 
 21 Buttler, Jimmy               Team F.O.C.O         1:20.00    1:22.60   4 
 22 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                     1:23.35   2 
 23 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth         1:37.00    1:24.06   3 
 24 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets          1:14.00    1:25.19   5 
 25 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                    1:25.49   2 
 26 McDade, Jacorean             Havoc Track                     1:27.15   1 
 27 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth                    1:28.29   2 
 28 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers                    1:28.94   1 
 29 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                    1:31.23   2 
 30 Harold, Peter                San Diego Ro                    1:31.89   2 
 31 Pradd, Micah                 San Diego Bl         1:23.47    1:34.52   3 
 32 Shepherd, Owen               Temecula Ran                    1:34.85   1 
 33 Patmon, Ronald               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:39.30   1 
 34 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val         1:21.73    1:42.61   3 
 35 Williams, Malakai            Change The G                    1:43.10   3 
 36 Gibson, Langston             Team F.O.C.O         1:30.00    1:43.37   3 
 
Event 49  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached           1:04.00    1:02.78   3 
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:03.00    1:03.89   3 
  3 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch         1:06.00    1:05.98   3 
  4 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy         1:09.00    1:08.03   3 
  5 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San          1:09.00    1:09.00   3 
  6 Stanislas, Hanie             San Diego Wa         1:09.91    1:09.42   3 
  7 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy         1:10.00    1:09.88   3 
  8 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets          1:16.00    1:10.44   2 
  9 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle         1:10.54    1:10.84   3 
 10 Hernandez, Jenna             San Diego Ch                    1:12.29   1 
 11 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth         1:18.00    1:12.39   2 
 12 Vasquez, Caroline            Team F.O.C.O         1:15.00    1:13.02   2 
 13 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal                    1:13.51   1 
 14 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets          1:23.00    1:13.53   2 
 15 Frias, Giselle               Temecula Val         1:14.88    1:13.62   2 
 16 Jones, Jasmin                Temecula Val         1:12.68    1:13.66   2 
 17 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                     1:15.82   1 
 18 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                     1:16.88   1 
 19 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val         1:17.39    1:16.94   2 
 20 Butte, Josie                 San Diego Wa                    1:17.43   1 
 21 McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle         1:15.44    1:19.37   2 
 22 Diggs, Jolina                San Diego Bl                    1:29.62   1 
 23 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Val                    1:43.59   1 
 
Event 50  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle           59.00    1:01.18   5 
  2 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G         1:03.00    1:02.51   5 
  3 Van, Xavier                  Change The G         1:01.00    1:02.53   5 
  4 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl         1:03.79    1:03.45   5 
  5 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:03.95   5 
  6 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G         1:07.00    1:04.60   4 
  7 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle         1:04.17    1:05.23   5 
  8 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          1:03.00    1:05.27   5 
  9 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:05.44   5 
 10 Verdell, Tommy               Verdell's                       1:06.20   2 
 11 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy                    1:06.49   3 
 12 Flores, Ashton               Unattached           1:06.50    1:06.64   4 
 13 Bennett, Jack                San Diego Wa         1:06.00    1:07.25   5 
 14 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy         1:15.00    1:07.78   3 
 15 Savage, Michael              Step Academy                    1:08.19   2 
 16 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track          1:09.00    1:08.98   4 
 17 Rashard, Hassan              Team F.O.C.O         1:12.06    1:09.45   4 
 18 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl         1:08.66    1:11.59   4 
 19 Parenteau, Ryley             San Diego Bl                    1:12.46   2 
 20 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                    1:13.08   3 
 21 Beers, Brady                 Temecula Ran                    1:13.50   2 
 22 Martinez, Wilber             Flo-Jo Inter         1:11.00    1:13.55   4 
 23 Zamora Jr, Elias             Change The G         1:15.00    1:13.60   4 
 24 Lockett, Ayden               San Diego Ch         1:06.88    1:14.89   4 
 25 Osorio, Sebastian            San Diego Ch                    1:15.02   2 
 26 Wade, Antwone                Tsd Panthers                    1:15.72   3 
 27 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San                     1:15.96   1 
 28 Gillette, Amire              San Diego Bl                    1:16.77   2 
 29 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                    1:17.65   1 
 30 Dean Powell, Justin          Flo-Jo Inter         1:19.00    1:17.89   3 
 31 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                     1:19.00   2 
 32 Webb, Rockford               San Diego Ch                    1:19.98   3 
 33 Parsons, Donovan             Tsd Panthers                    1:20.03   2 
 34 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val         1:18.36    1:20.20   3 
 35 Brown, Jaedon                Temecula Ran                    1:20.35   3 
 36 Vasquez, Josiah              Havoc Track          1:31.10    1:30.76   3 
 37 Mena, Mykal                  San Diego Ro                    1:34.62   2 
 
Event 51  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          1:03.00    1:01.85   4 
  2 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San          1:01.00    1:02.26   4 
  3 Brooks, Jazmin               Change The G                    1:03.00   2 
  4 Butler, Ariana               Phenom Athle         1:15.00    1:03.21   2 
  5 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached           1:03.00    1:03.40   4 
  6 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle         1:05.31    1:03.82   4 
  7 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val         1:03.18    1:04.12   4 
  8 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San          1:06.00    1:04.60   3 
  9 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val         1:03.32    1:04.71   4 
 10 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast         1:05.35    1:04.76   3 
 11 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San          1:04.00    1:04.78   4 
 12 Kiersnowski, Julia           Unattached           1:03.87    1:04.93   4 
 13 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings         1:08.10    1:05.21   3 
 14 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl         1:06.01    1:06.89   3 
 15 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch         1:10.42    1:07.19   3 
 16 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy                    1:08.28   1 
 17 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San          1:07.00    1:08.69   3 
 18 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings         1:08.64    1:08.84   3 
 19 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl         1:08.05    1:09.38   3 
 20 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                     1:10.71   1 
 21 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San                     1:11.46   2 
 22 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets          1:11.00    1:11.47   3 
 23 Joyce, Tabitha               Unattached                      1:11.60   2 
 24 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Step Academy                    1:11.92   1 
 25 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle         1:12.47    1:13.28   2 
 26 Brown, Anna                  Usa Rockets                     1:13.32   1 
 27 Smith, Daeyana               Mercury San                     1:15.90   2 
 28 Chittle, Sarah               Pomerado Fal                    1:15.95   1 
 29 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:17.66   1 
 30 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:17.88   2 
 31 Gutierrez, Diamond           Phenom Athle         1:20.00    1:18.55   2 
 32 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     1:19.93   2 
 33 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro                    1:21.87   1 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           56.95      55.24   4 
  2 Ackerson, Cameron            GuamBombTC             56.90      55.65   4 
  3 Feidelberg, Zev              San Diego Ro           58.02      57.95   4 
  4 Prince, Drake                Unattached             59.40      58.90   4 
  5 Clark Jr, Frederick          Unattached             57.25      59.11   4 
  6 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                       59.24   3 
  7 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle         1:02.90    1:01.64   4 
  8 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets          1:00.00    1:01.88   4 
  9 Carter, Devin                Mercury San                     1:01.99   2 
 10 Joyce, Elijah                Unattached                      1:02.38   2 
 11 Cruz, Nathaniel              San Diego Ch                    1:02.63   3 
 12 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa         1:05.07    1:03.48   3 
 13 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:04.08   3 
 14 Wilson, Caleb                Tsd Panthers                    1:04.52   2 
 15 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:04.63   4 
 16 Granger, Khi                 Temecula Val                    1:06.57   1 
 17 Anders, Christian            San Diego Bl         1:06.29    1:06.65   3 
 18 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Fal                    1:07.51   3 
 19 Hoagland, Devon              Temecula Ran                    1:08.44   2 
 20 Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Fal                    1:09.35   1 
 21 Engberg, Ethan               Temecula Ran                    1:09.64   1 
 22 Engel, Lucus                 Step Academy                    1:09.97   2 
 23 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl         1:06.43    1:11.70   3 
 24 Taylor, Levar                M.L.K. Blast         1:06.40    1:15.07   3 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San          1:00.00    1:01.13  
  2 Madden, Meredith             Horizon Prep                    1:09.05  
  3 Chapman, Mila                Unattached           1:08.40    1:11.13  
  4 Preske, Samantha             Horizon Prep                    1:14.32  
  5 Hoven, Victoria              Horizon Prep                    1:20.00  
 
Event 54  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San            54.00      54.83   2 
  2 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val           56.12      56.86   2 
  3 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           59.44      57.98   2 
  4 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter                      58.98   2 
  5 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                    1:01.95   1 
  6 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl         1:00.58    1:02.92   2 
  7 Hirsch, Alexander            Pomerado Fal                    1:03.54   1 
  8 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl                    1:03.70   1 
  9 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val         1:01.81    1:03.94   2 
 10 Granger, Meiko               Temecula Val                    1:05.00   2 
 
Event 57  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           15.57      15.92   NWI  6 
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            15.56      16.03   NWI  6 
  3 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter                      16.19   NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.28   NWI  2 
  5 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           16.42      16.31   NWI  6 
  6 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth           15.90      16.45   NWI  6 
  7 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            16.18      16.64   NWI  6 
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            15.60      16.67   NWI  6 
  9 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San                       17.09   NWI  1 
 10 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch                      17.27   NWI  3 
 11 Levins, Alleyonna            Temecula Ran                      17.48   NWI  3 
 12 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           18.88      17.63   NWI  5 
 13 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            16.50      17.83   NWI  6 
 14 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G                      17.88   NWI  1 
 15 Gomez, Martha                Change The G           23.00      17.97   NWI  4 
 16 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           18.32      18.12   NWI  6 
 17 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           20.74      18.13   NWI  4 
 18 Ruffin, Precious             San Diego Bl           18.98      18.33   NWI  5 
 19 Bevilacqua, Mia              Pomerado Fal                      18.41   NWI  2 
 20 Green, Ke'niyah              N Step Youth           43.34      18.46   NWI  3 
 21 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl           18.72      18.48   NWI  5 
 22 Watson, Jailah               Step Academy                      18.54   NWI  1 
 23 Wright, Lucia-Marie          Mercury San                       18.71   NWI  1 
 24 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       18.76   NWI  3 
 25 Cunningham, Isabella         Horizon Prep                      18.80   NWI  3 
 26 Garza, Destiny               Change The G           17.47      19.00   NWI  6 
 27 Madden, Isabelle             Horizon Prep                      19.15   NWI  1 
 28 Williams, Yazmin             Change The G                      19.18   NWI  1 
 29 Mayberry, Dior               Team F.O.C.O           19.00      19.23   NWI  5 
 30 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                      19.28   NWI  2 
 31 Moore, Loyalty               Usa Rockets            18.59      19.30   NWI  5 
 32 Pradd, Michalah              San Diego Bl           19.53      19.47   NWI  5 
 33 Dolfo, Tara                  Havoc Track            19.98      19.50   NWI  5 
 34 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San                       19.63   NWI  2 
 35 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track            20.28      19.68   NWI  5 
 36 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl           20.65      19.70   NWI  5 
 37 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth           20.99      19.82   NWI  4 
 38 Brown, Allicia               Usa Rockets                       20.18   NWI  3 
 39 West, Ryann                  Mercury San                       20.26   NWI  2 
 40 Doby, Janiyah                San Diego Bl                      20.65   NWI  2 
 41 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth                      21.25   NWI  1 
 42 Carpenter, Sabina            San Diego Ro           23.70      21.62   NWI  4 
 43 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl           22.36      21.83   NWI  4 
 44 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            22.00      22.09   NWI  4 
 45 Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian     Tsd Panthers                      23.22   NWI  1 
 46 Velazquez, Ava               Pomerado Fal           24.67      23.56   NWI  4 
 47 Griego, Eva                  San Diego Bl                      23.93   NWI  3 
 48 Harper, Amari                Havoc Track            23.73      24.11   NWI  4 
 49 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                      24.24   NWI  1 
 50 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      26.65   NWI  3 
 51 Hedrick, Kaya                Tsd Panthers                      29.94   NWI  2 
 52 Bright, Brianna              Temecula Ran                      32.14   NWI  3 
 
Event 58  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           14.58      15.02   NWI  7 
  2 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            15.77      15.59   NWI  7 
  3 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           15.65      16.06   NWI  7 
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            15.50      16.09   NWI  7 
  5 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl           16.54      16.15   NWI  6 
  6 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa           16.37      16.29   NWI  7 
  7 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas                16.00      16.59   NWI  7 
  8 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           16.11      16.84   NWI  7 
  9 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           16.84      16.86   NWI  6 
 10 Johnson, Jeron               Team F.O.C.O           15.00      17.03   NWI  7 
 11 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl           17.54      17.17   NWI  6 
 12 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl           18.39      17.21   NWI  5 
 13 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           20.56      17.25   NWI  5 
 14 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl           18.29      17.26   NWI  6 
 15 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl           16.62      17.30   NWI  6 
 16 Wilkins., Domeneak ...       Farinas                           17.32   NWI  3 
 17 Crisostomo, Kimo             GuamBombTC             17.00      17.34   NWI  6 
 18 McDade, Kayden               Havoc Track                       17.46   NWI  2 
 19 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                       17.52   NWI  1 
 20 Hicks, Arieon                Flo-Jo Inter                      17.92   NWI  3 
 21 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track            18.07      18.02   NWI  6 
 22 Lewis-Worthey, Fredrick      Mercury San                       18.05   NWI  2 
 23 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Track            18.32      18.08   NWI  5 
 24 Woods, Elias                 Temecula Val                      18.13   NWI  3 
 25 Morrow, Marcus               Mercury San                       18.16   NWI  2 
 26 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            17.00      18.19   NWI  6 
 26 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter           22.30      18.19   NWI  4 
 28 Franklin, O'Vosier           Mercury San                       18.24   NWI  3 
 29 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                       18.51   NWI  1 
 29 Tatum, Teddy                 Havoc Track            19.62      18.51   NWI  5 
 31 Cunningham, Jayden           Flo-Jo Inter                      18.69   NWI  2 
 32 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.70   NWI  4 
 33 Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle           19.13      18.88   NWI  5 
 34 Johnson, Jeionn              Team F.O.C.O           19.00      18.92   NWI  5 
 35 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl           19.06      18.93   NWI  5 
 36 Walker, Armaan               Usa Rockets                       19.43   NWI  3 
 37 Matthews, Jacob              Mercury San                       19.46   NWI  3 
 38 Dunn, Davon                  N Step Youth                      19.56   NWI  1 
 39 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast           19.69      19.60   NWI  5 
 40 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San                       19.88   NWI  2 
 41 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                       20.16   NWI  4 
 42 Keys, Kevin                  Team F.O.C.O           16.00      20.68   NWI  7 
 43 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       20.81   NWI  1 
 44 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa                      21.21   NWI  1 
 45 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                      21.70   NWI  1 
 46 Sexton, Lebron               San Diego Bl           17.85      21.88   NWI  6 
 47 Sears, Marvin                Usa Rockets                       21.89   NWI  3 
 48 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                      22.00   NWI  2 
 49 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets            21.00      22.03   NWI  4 
 50 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       22.13   NWI  2 
 51 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                      22.39   NWI  2 
 52 De Arcos, Jericho            San Diego Bl                      23.27   NWI  4 
 53 Jacksom, D'Angelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      24.32   NWI  4 
 54 Harper, Brandon              Havoc Track            24.21      25.40   NWI  4 
 55 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                      29.44   NWI  2 
 
Event 59  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jai'Ya                Team F.O.C.O           15.00      14.76   NWI  6 
  2 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           15.09      14.77   NWI  6 
  3 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track                       14.93   NWI  4 
  4 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           14.95      14.98   NWI  6 
  5 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G           15.32      14.99   NWI  6 
  6 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth                      15.08   NWI  4 
  7 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa           15.75      15.13   NWI  6 
  8 Ruskovich, Tianna            Unattached             15.10      15.15   NWI  6 
  9 Tindall, Asia                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.16   NWI  3 
 10 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Temecula Ran                      15.37   NWI  3 
 11 Entrikin, Skye               San Diego Wa                      15.39   NWI  1 
 12 Rayford, Mauriana            Temecula Ran                      15.43   NWI  2 
 13 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl                      15.60   NWI  3 
 14 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast           15.90      15.74   NWI  5 
 15 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl           16.18      15.77   NWI  5 
 16 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch           16.21      15.80   NWI  5 
 17 Villegas, Ariel              GuamBombTC             15.70      16.02   NWI  6 
 18 Holloway, Mia                Unattached             16.50      16.35   NWI  5 
 19 Bates, Wendi                 San Diego Wa                      16.47   NWI  4 
 20 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San                       16.56   NWI  1 
 21 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Ran                      16.62   NWI  1 
 22 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch           16.77      16.64   NWI  5 
 23 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           16.69      16.68   NWI  5 
 24 Washington, Kimara           Step Academy                      16.91   NWI  1 
 25 Sparks, Carolynn             Tsd Panthers                      17.03   NWI  2 
 26 Childs, Natalia              Havoc Track                       17.11   NWI  3 
 27 Jackson, Nevaeh              Flo-Jo Inter                      17.24   NWI  2 
 28 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            16.00      17.28   NWI  5 
 28 Hackley, Larissa             Unattached             16.38      17.28   NWI  5 
 30 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl                      17.29   NWI  3 
 31 Mayberry, Mi'yahn            Team F.O.C.O           16.00      17.53   NWI  5 
 32 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           17.05      17.57   NWI  4 
 33 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val                      17.97   NWI  3 
 34 Tatum, Taylor                Havoc Track                       18.14   NWI  4 
 35 Bonner, Brooklyn             Tsd Panthers                      18.21   NWI  1 
 36 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                      18.30   NWI  2 
 37 Arlotto, Lucia               Tsd Panthers                      18.34   NWI  4 
 38 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           18.40      18.79   NWI  4 
 39 Vasquez, Naomi               Havoc Track                       19.19   NWI  2 
 40 Luifi, Leilah                Change the G           19.00      19.21   NWI  4 
 41 Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel     Tsd Panthers                      19.44   NWI  2 
 42 Hufsey, Briar                Temecula Ran                      19.50   NWI  1 
 43 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       19.75   NWI  3 
 44 Zamora, Izabella             Change The G                      19.86   NWI  2 
 45 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl                      20.12   NWI  2 
 
Event 60  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track                       14.56   NWI  1 
  2 Sanford, Lawrence            Temecula Ran                      14.79   NWI  2 
  3 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers                      15.08   NWI  2 
  4 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            14.50      15.12   NWI  6 
  5 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           14.88      15.17   NWI  6 
  6 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            15.40      15.23   NWI  5 
  7 Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch                      15.36   NWI  3 
  8 Samuel, Jason                Inland Valle           15.20      15.56   NWI  6 
  9 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle           15.64      15.58   NWI  5 
 10 Rivera, Daniel               Team F.O.C.O           15.00      15.63   NWI  6 
 11 Hicks, Malik                 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.68   NWI  3 
 12 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch           16.77      15.73   NWI  4 
 13 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas                15.39      15.77   NWI  5 
 14 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track            15.23      15.78   NWI  6 
 15 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth           21.00      15.84   NWI  4 
 16 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast           15.43      15.85   NWI  5 
 16 McDade, Adrien               Havoc Track                       15.85   NWI  3 
 18 Reed, Zane                   Eagles Wings                      15.86   NWI  3 
 19 Hicks, Nassir                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.87   NWI  1 
 20 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                      15.94   NWI  1 
 21 Johnson, Jordan              San Diego Ch                      16.00   NWI  3 
 22 Alomar, Rapheal              Flo Jo Inter                      16.13   NWI  2 
 23 Rose, Zamir                  M.L.K. Blast           15.91      16.17   NWI  5 
 24 Pradd, Micah                 San Diego Bl                      16.18   NWI  2 
 25 Young Jr, Aaron              MyCrew                 15.00      16.24   NWI  6 
 26 Grady-asher, Khaeden         Team F.O.C.O           15.02      16.25   NWI  6 
 27 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth           16.84      16.33   NWI  4 
 28 Gonzalez, Anthony            Temecula Ran                      16.37   NWI  4 
 29 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                      16.48   NWI  1 
 30 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets            16.00      16.67   NWI  5 
 31 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.70   NWI  1 
 32 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth                      16.78   NWI  1 
 33 Carter, Garrett              Change The G                      16.81   NWI  2 
 34 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl           16.70      16.87   NWI  5 
 35 Rashad, Naajy                Team F.O.C.O           15.00      16.88   NWI  6 
 36 Ramos, Joshua                Change The G                      17.21   NWI  1 
 37 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                       17.22   NWI  2 
 38 Calloway, Tremar             Unattached                        17.39   NWI  1 
 39 Buttler, Jimmy               Team F.O.C.O           16.00      17.49   NWI  5 
 40 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                       17.55   NWI  4 
 41 Williams, Malakai            Change The G                      17.69   NWI  3 
 42 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           17.77      18.16   NWI  4 
 43 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy           18.50      18.35   NWI  4 
 44 Gibson, Langston             Team F.O.C.O           16.00      18.51   NWI  5 
 45 Cooper, Shane                Inland Valle           18.56      18.97   NWI  4 
 46 Patmon, Ronald               Flo-Jo Inter                      19.09   NWI  2 
 46 Bermingham, Lucas            Tsd Panthers                      19.09   NWI  3 
 48 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      19.48   NWI  2 
 
Event 61  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hackley, Diyana              Unattached             13.80      14.14   NWI  5 
  2 Stanislas, Hanie             San Diego Wa           14.17      14.59   NWI  5 
  3 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle           14.15      14.60   NWI  5 
  4 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           14.80      14.63   NWI  4 
  5 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            14.00      14.68   NWI  5 
  6 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy                      14.78   NWI  4 
  7 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached             14.50      14.81   NWI  5 
  8 Vasquez, Caroline            Team F.O.C.O           14.00      14.99   NWI  5 
  9 Jones, Jasmin                Temecula Val           14.79      15.03   NWI  5 
 10 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           15.78      15.12   NWI  4 
 11 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy                      15.22   NWI  3 
 12 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           15.53      15.27   NWI  4 
 13 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets            16.00      15.39   NWI  4 
 14 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           14.30      15.56   NWI  5 
 15 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets                       15.61   NWI  1 
 16 Brown, Nicole                Temecula Ran                      15.68   NWI  2 
 17 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val                      15.84   NWI  3 
 18 Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl                      16.08   NWI  2 
 19 Nowicki, Marisa              Tsd Panthers                      16.44   NWI  3 
 20 Hilmer, Skylar               Tsd Panthers                      16.59   NWI  1 
 21 Childs, Illiana              Havoc Track                       16.70   NWI  2 
 22 Necochea, Ireland            Change The G           14.55      16.73   NWI  5 
 23 Nichols, Cadence             Unattached                        16.87   NWI  3 
 24 McCleary, Sarah              Temecula Ran                      16.93   NWI  2 
 25 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle           16.46      16.96   NWI  4 
 26 Wagner, Ava                  San Diego Wa                      16.98   NWI  2 
 27 D'Abreau, Siffronia          Temecula Ran                      17.06   NWI  3 
 28 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa                      17.09   NWI  3 
 29 Edwards, Samona              Change the G           15.00      17.15   NWI  4 
 30 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Wa           16.83      17.20   NWI  4 
 31 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings                      17.35   NWI  1 
 32 Winters, Brooke              Tsd Panthers                      17.56   NWI  2 
 33 Gaffney, Kaia                Temecula Ran                      17.78   NWI  2 
 34 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       18.16   NWI  3 
 35 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.25   NWI  3 
 36 Jenkins, Ellie               Tsd Panthers                      18.42   NWI  3 
 37 Powell, Solaria              Flo-Jo Inter                      18.88   NWI  1 
 38 Diggs, Jolina                San Diego Bl                      19.21   NWI  1 
 39 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter                      19.50   NWI  1 
 40 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                      20.18   NWI  1 
 
Event 62  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl           13.57      13.49   NWI  5 
  2 Verdell, Tommy               Verdell's                         13.67   NWI  4 
  3 Cox, Josiah                  Step Academy                      13.78   NWI  2 
  4 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            13.66      13.80   NWI  5 
  5 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G           17.00      13.90   NWI  4 
  6 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            13.60      13.94   NWI  5 
  7 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                      14.09   NWI  3 
  8 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy                      14.23   NWI  2 
  8 Rashard, Hassan              Team F.O.C.O           13.84      14.23   NWI  5 
 10 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl                      14.27   NWI  3 
 11 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val           13.73      14.28   NWI  5 
 12 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                       14.32   NWI  2 
 13 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           13.98      14.38   NWI  5 
 14 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           14.23      14.60   NWI  5 
 15 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                      14.65   NWI  2 
 16 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy           14.67      14.87   NWI  4 
 16 Savage, Michael              Step Academy                      14.87   NWI  3 
 18 Parenteau, Ryley             San Diego Bl                      14.88   NWI  4 
 19 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa           14.60      15.00   NWI  5 
 20 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl                      15.26   NWI  1 
 21 Dean Powell, Justin          Flo-Jo Inter                      15.27   NWI  1 
 22 Osorio, Sebastian            San Diego Ch                      15.32   NWI  2 
 23 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       15.41   NWI  2 
 24 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                       15.76   NWI  4 
 25 Gillette, Amire              San Diego Bl                      16.12   NWI  2 
 26 Zamora Jr, Elias             Change The G                      16.16   NWI  3 
 27 Nichols, Christian           Unattached                        16.22   NWI  3 
 28 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers                      16.24   NWI  1 
 29 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           15.27      16.36   NWI  4 
 30 Wade, Antwone                Tsd Panthers                      17.29   NWI  3 
 31 Pomatto, Shawn               Farinas                           17.36   NWI  2 
 32 Hicks, Ajani                 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.42   NWI  3 
 33 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                       17.82   NWI  4 
 
Event 63  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             13.00      13.12   NWI  5 
  2 Rolland, Jasmine             Eagles Wings           13.15      13.57   NWI  5 
  3 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Unattached             13.56      13.68   NWI  5 
  4 Maga, Nyssa                  Change The G           13.50      13.70   NWI  5 
  5 Hardaway, kalani             Dream Team             12.90      13.71   NWI  5 
  6 Belcher, Tashianna           San Diego Ch           13.44      13.78   NWI  5 
  7 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           13.76      13.82   NWI  4 
  8 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           14.28      13.86   NWI  4 
  9 Brooks, Jazmin               Change The G                      13.89   NWI  3 
 10 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           13.70      13.91   NWI  5 
 11 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast           13.50      13.99   NWI  5 
 12 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           14.39      14.14   NWI  4 
 12 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           13.86      14.14   NWI  4 
 14 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                       14.25   NWI  2 
 15 Smith, Daeyana               Mercury San            13.80      14.28   NWI  4 
 16 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl                      14.35   NWI  1 
 17 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy                      14.42   NWI  2 
 17 Baylis, Jada                 San Diego Ch           14.28      14.42   NWI  4 
 19 Zix, Kathryn                 Tsd Panthers                      14.49   NWI  2 
 20 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                       14.68   NWI  3 
 21 Hall, DayJanae               MyCrew                 13.94      14.77   NWI  4 
 21 Filak, Jessica               Tsd Panthers                      14.77   NWI  2 
 23 Harris, Shayla               Tsd Panthers                      14.80   NWI  1 
 24 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter                      14.81   NWI  1 
 25 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San                       14.83   NWI  3 
 26 Celise, Jordyn               Change The G                      14.96   NWI  2 
 27 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl                      14.98   NWI  3 
 27 Hill, Jessa                  San Diego Ro           14.80      14.98   NWI  4 
 29 Manuel, Amaya                Temecula Ran                      15.06   NWI  1 
 30 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                      15.15   NWI  2 
 31 Brown, Anna                  Usa Rockets                       15.63   NWI  2 
 32 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.73   NWI  2 
 32 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers                      15.73   NWI  3 
 34 Wade, Alexus                 Tsd Panthers                      15.79   NWI  2 
 35 Ortega, Juliet               San Diego Ro                      15.84   NWI  1 
 36 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets                       15.90   NWI  1 
 37 Durst, Charlote              Tsd Panthers                      16.93   NWI  3 
 
Event 64  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track                       11.99   NWI  2 
  2 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           12.27      12.06   NWI  4 
  3 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch                      12.18   NWI  1 
  4 Mansaray, Amar               Temecula Val           12.56      12.29   NWI  4 
  5 Ackerson, Cameron            GuamBombTC             12.40      12.31   NWI  4 
  6 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                       12.72   NWI  2 
  7 Gibbs Jr., John              Dream Team             12.80      12.81   NWI  4 
  8 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                      12.90   NWI  2 
  9 Scott, William               Havoc Track            13.20      12.94   NWI  4 
 10 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                       12.98   NWI  2 
 11 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch                      13.03   NWI  1 
 11 Carter, Devin                Mercury San                       13.03   NWI  3 
 13 Buckmeier, Benjamin          Havoc Track                       13.11   NWI  1 
 13 Austin, Marcus               Change The G                      13.11   NWI  2 
 15 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets            13.27      13.26   NWI  4 
 16 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val           12.97      13.37   NWI  4 
 17 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track                       13.76   NWI  2 
 18 Granger, Khi                 Temecula Val           13.76      13.80   NWI  4 
 19 Villegas, Gerry              GuamBombTC             14.10      13.92   NWI  3 
 20 Anders, Christian            San Diego Bl                      13.96   NWI  3 
 21 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl           14.24      14.13   NWI  3 
 22 Adams, Makai                 Tsd Panthers                      14.33   NWI  2 
 23 Taylor, Levar                M.L.K. Blast           13.83      14.52   NWI  3 
 24 Driver, Jackson              Pomerado Fal                      14.64   NWI  2 
 25 Romero, Christian            Tsd Panthers                      14.69   NWI  1 
 26 Schmit, Marcus               Temecula Ran                      15.06   NWI  3 
 27 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy           16.50      16.52   NWI  3 
 28 Shepherd, Porter             Temecula Ran                      20.22   NWI  1 
 
Event 65  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            12.60      12.58   NWI 
  2 Madden, Meredith             Horizon Prep                      14.16   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Emily              Horizon Prep                      14.71   NWI 
  4 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                      15.84   NWI 
  5 Villegas, Angelina           Flo-Jo Inter                      20.12   NWI 
 
Event 66  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San            11.70      11.58   NWI  2 
  2 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle           11.50      11.64   NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val           12.03      11.88   NWI  2 
  4 Alvarez, Christian           Phenom Athle           12.00      11.99   NWI  2 
  5 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter                      12.63   NWI  1 
  6 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           13.07      12.90   NWI  2 
  7 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl                      13.44   NWI  1 
  8 Granger, Meiko               Temecula Val           13.39      13.54   NWI  2 
  9 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl                      14.08   NWI  1 
 10 Bragg, Andre                 Horizon Prep                      14.59   NWI  1 
 11 Vallalba, Marco              Flo-Jo Inter                      15.37   NWI  2 
 
Event 67  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Haro, Ruth                   Unattached             13.30      14.37   NWI 
  2 Yorba, Serena                Horizon Prep                      15.03   NWI 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           33.10      33.00   NWI  5 
  2 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth           33.03      33.49   NWI  5 
  3 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter                      34.51   NWI  1 
  4 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            36.10      35.66   NWI  5 
  5 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           37.13      36.69   NWI  5 
  6 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                      36.94   NWI  2 
  7 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch                      37.04   NWI  3 
  7 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           38.69      37.04   NWI  4 
  9 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            35.40      37.62   NWI  5 
 10 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets            37.05      37.75   NWI  5 
 11 Levins, Alleyonna            Temecula Ran                      38.06   NWI  3 
 12 Green, Ke'niyah              N Step Youth           19.79      38.09   NWI  5 
 13 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            37.24      38.40   NWI  5 
 14 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           44.74      39.15   NWI  4 
 15 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           40.18      39.20   NWI  4 
 16 Gomez, Martha                Change The G                      39.30   NWI  1 
 17 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl           41.26      39.39   NWI  4 
 18 Garza, Destiny               Change The G           36.00      39.56   NWI  5 
 19 Ruffin, Precious             San Diego Bl           42.09      40.49   NWI  4 
 20 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G                      40.95   NWI  3 
 21 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       41.06   NWI  2 
 22 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track            45.43      41.35   NWI  3 
 23 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth           48.02      41.45   NWI  3 
 24 Watson, Jailah               Step Academy                      42.25   NWI  1 
 25 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                      42.77   NWI  2 
 26 Moore, Loyalty               Usa Rockets            41.00      42.92   NWI  4 
 27 Dolfo, Tara                  Havoc Track            45.32      43.51   NWI  4 
 28 Wright, Lucia-Marie          Mercury San                       43.99   NWI  1 
 29 Williams, Yazmin             Change The G                      44.01   NWI  1 
 30 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San                       44.78   NWI  2 
 31 Pradd, Michalah              San Diego Bl           41.26      45.23   NWI  4 
 32 West, Ryann                  Mercury San                       46.55   NWI  2 
 33 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl           43.91      47.86   NWI  4 
 34 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            50.00      48.06   NWI  3 
 35 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth                      49.36   NWI  3 
 36 Doby, Janiyah                San Diego Bl                      50.75   NWI  2 
 37 Harper, Amari                Havoc Track            55.73      53.41   NWI  3 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           29.88      30.74   NWI  6 
  2 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            34.11      32.44   NWI  6 
  3 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           32.44      33.23   NWI  6 
  4 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa                      33.32   NWI  1 
  5 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            32.90      33.87   NWI  6 
  6 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew                 33.00      33.88   NWI  6 
  7 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl           34.95      34.82   NWI  6 
  8 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas                35.00      35.67   NWI  6 
  9 De Arcos, Noah               San Diego Bl                      36.03   NWI  3 
 10 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl           39.27      36.16   NWI  5 
 11 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl           35.19      36.23   NWI  6 
 12 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track            39.73      36.25   NWI  5 
 13 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            35.00      36.33   NWI  6 
 14 Hicks, Arieon                Flo-Jo Inter                      36.80   NWI  2 
 15 Crisostomo, Kimo             GuamBombTC             36.00      37.13   NWI  5 
 16 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           43.17      37.33   NWI  4 
 17 Woods, Elias                 Temecula Val                      37.87   NWI  2 
 18 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San                       38.09   NWI  1 
 19 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets            37.44      38.70   NWI  5 
 20 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl           44.86      39.12   NWI  4 
 21 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                       39.50   NWI  2 
 22 Lewis-Worthey, Fredrick      Mercury San                       40.71   NWI  2 
 23 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      41.08   NWI  2 
 24 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      41.23   NWI  3 
 25 Morrow, Marcus               Mercury San                       41.30   NWI  3 
 26 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl           40.14      41.51   NWI  5 
 27 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track            43.83      41.70   NWI  4 
 28 Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle           41.04      41.80   NWI  5 
 29 Tatum, Teddy                 Havoc Track            43.21      41.82   NWI  4 
 30 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            37.53      41.83   NWI  5 
 31 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                       42.14   NWI  3 
 32 Franklin, O'Vosier           Mercury San                       42.67   NWI  2 
 33 Cunningham, Jayden           Flo-Jo Inter                      43.08   NWI  3 
 34 Dunn, Davon                  N Step Youth                      43.28   NWI  3 
 35 Walker, Armaan               Usa Rockets                       43.93   NWI  1 
 36 Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                       44.33   NWI  1 
 37 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast           45.84      44.98   NWI  4 
 38 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets            49.00      48.45   NWI  4 
 39 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       48.75   NWI  2 
 40 Sears, Marvin                Usa Rockets                       48.86   NWI  1 
 41 Sexton, Lebron               San Diego Bl           49.96      50.71   NWI  4 
 42 De Arcos, Jericho            San Diego Bl                      52.70   NWI  1 
 43 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                      53.58   NWI  3 
 44 Jacksom, D'Angelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      59.69   NWI  3 
 45 Harper, Brandon              Havoc Track            54.79    1:00.60   NWI  4 
 46 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                    1:02.83   NWI  3 
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           31.01      30.52   NWI  6 
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            32.18      30.68   NWI  6 
  3 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val                      30.85   NWI  2 
  4 Entrikin, Skye               San Diego Wa                      31.43   NWI  2 
  5 Ruskovich, Tianna            Unattached             32.77      31.76   NWI  6 
  6 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Temecula Ran                      31.98   NWI  3 
  7 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                       32.39   NWI  1 
  8 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track            32.98      32.48   NWI  6 
  9 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val                      32.67   NWI  3 
 10 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth           34.99      33.39   NWI  5 
 11 Bright, Brooklynn            Temecula Ran                      33.56   NWI  2 
 12 Tindall, Asia                Flo-Jo Inter                      33.80   NWI  1 
 13 Crisostomo, Aubrey           GuamBombTC             33.50      33.93   NWI  5 
 14 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl           32.71      33.95   NWI  6 
 15 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast           35.02      34.06   NWI  5 
 16 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San                       34.53   NWI  2 
 17 Tindall, Jada                Flo-Jo Inter           33.20      34.57   NWI  5 
 18 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           39.01      34.93   NWI  4 
 19 Barcelo, Mia                 So Cal Roadr                      35.04   NWI  1 
 20 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G           33.00      35.28   NWI  6 
 21 Sparks, Carolynn             Tsd Panthers                      35.62   NWI  2 
 22 Bates, Wendi                 San Diego Wa                      35.88   NWI  2 
 23 Washington, Kimara           Step Academy                      36.13   NWI  1 
 24 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch           36.44      36.22   NWI  4 
 25 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch           35.08      36.29   NWI  5 
 26 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            38.66      36.47   NWI  4 
 27 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           37.16      36.68   NWI  4 
 28 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San                       36.78   NWI  1 
 29 Jackson, Nevaeh              Flo-Jo Inter                      37.23   NWI  3 
 30 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl           38.36      37.40   NWI  4 
 31 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San                       37.56   NWI  2 
 32 Parsons, Hope                Tsd Panthers                      37.62   NWI  1 
 33 Rayford, Mauriana            Temecula Ran                      37.96   NWI  3 
 34 Arlotto, Lucia               Tsd Panthers                      38.47   NWI  3 
 35 Tatum, Taylor                Havoc Track            42.35      38.60   NWI  3 
 36 Hackley, Larissa             Unattached             34.00      38.85   NWI  5 
 37 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets            41.00      40.30   NWI  4 
 38 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           41.81      40.68   NWI  4 
 39 Vasquez, Naomi               Havoc Track                       41.68   NWI  3 
 40 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val                      42.11   NWI  1 
 41 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl           39.40      42.87   NWI  4 
 42 Zamora, Izabella             Change The G           36.00      43.58   NWI  4 
 
Event 72  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Lawrence            Temecula Ran                      30.80   NWI  3 
  2 Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch                      32.26   NWI  1 
  3 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch           35.88      32.44   NWI  5 
  4 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                       32.72   NWI  3 
  5 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle                      32.86   NWI  2 
  6 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            33.00      32.89   NWI  6 
  7 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets            33.00      33.09   NWI  6 
  8 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth           45.00      33.32   NWI  4 
  9 Johnson, Jordan              San Diego Ch                      33.59   NWI  4 
 10 Samuel, Jason                Inland Valle                      33.75   NWI  3 
 11 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle           33.79      33.78   NWI  6 
 12 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth           35.24      33.80   NWI  5 
 13 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets            32.00      34.12   NWI  6 
 14 Alomar, Rapheal              Flo Jo Inter                      34.28   NWI  1 
 15 Young Jr, Aaron              MyCrew                 31.00      34.36   NWI  6 
 16 De Arcos, Edward             San Diego Bl           35.34      34.43   NWI  5 
 17 Rose, Zamir                  M.L.K. Blast           34.01      34.61   NWI  5 
 18 Pradd, Micah                 San Diego Bl           35.64      34.90   NWI  5 
 19 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                      35.10   NWI  4 
 20 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets            34.00      35.21   NWI  5 
 21 Reed, Zane                   Eagles Wings                      35.58   NWI  3 
 22 Hicks, Nassir                Flo-Jo Inter                      35.62   NWI  3 
 23 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast           33.72      35.63   NWI  6 
 24 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      35.90   NWI  2 
 25 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                      35.95   NWI  1 
 26 Carter, Garrett              Change The G           32.00      36.03   NWI  6 
 27 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           37.29      36.10   NWI  4 
 28 Hall, Anthony                MyCrew                 37.00      36.95   NWI  4 
 29 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets            37.00      37.13   NWI  4 
 30 Ramos, Joshua                Change The G           35.00      38.00   NWI  5 
 31 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                      38.07   NWI  1 
 32 Towers, De'Andre             N Step Youth                      38.85   NWI  3 
 33 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                       39.34   NWI  2 
 34 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                      39.62   NWI  3 
 35 Thomas, Seth                 Temecula Ran                      39.76   NWI  2 
 36 Williams, Malakai            Change The G           35.00      40.35   NWI  5 
 37 Patmon, Ronald               Flo-Jo Inter                      40.97   NWI  4 
 38 Calloway, Tremar             Unattached                        41.74   NWI  2 
 39 Shepherd, Owen               Temecula Ran                      41.97   NWI  3 
 40 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers                      42.02   NWI  1 
 41 Bermingham, Lucas            Tsd Panthers                      43.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             26.50      27.98   NWI  5 
  2 Hackley, Diyana              Unattached             28.70      29.87   NWI  5 
  3 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            31.00      30.67   NWI  5 
  4 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy           31.00      30.75   NWI  5 
  5 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy                      30.85   NWI  3 
  6 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached             33.00      30.97   NWI  4 
  7 Johnson, Emma                Eagles Wings                      31.29   NWI  3 
  8 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle           31.40      31.30   NWI  5 
  9 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets            32.00      31.85   NWI  4 
 10 Brown, Nicole                Temecula Ran                      32.16   NWI  1 
 11 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           31.53      32.32   NWI  5 
 12 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets            35.57      32.75   NWI  4 
 13 Frias, Giselle               Temecula Val           33.55      32.93   NWI  4 
 14 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle           33.64      32.95   NWI  4 
 15 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           33.92      33.01   NWI  4 
 16 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth           38.33      33.05   NWI  3 
 17 Cardenas, Alejandra          Eagles Wings           34.35      33.79   NWI  4 
 18 Necochea, Ireland            Change The G           30.00      33.93   NWI  5 
 19 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val           33.71      34.01   NWI  4 
 20 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                       34.09   NWI  2 
 21 Downing, Cailey              San Diego Bl           36.24      34.21   NWI  4 
 22 D'Abreau, Siffronia          Temecula Ran                      34.76   NWI  2 
 23 Hilmer, Skylar               Tsd Panthers                      35.00   NWI  3 
 24 Childs, Illiana              Havoc Track                       35.17   NWI  3 
 25 Nichols, Cadence             Unattached                        35.69   NWI  2 
 26 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa                      35.71   NWI  1 
 27 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings                      36.58   NWI  2 
 28 Nowicki, Marisa              Tsd Panthers                      36.61   NWI  3 
 29 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Wa           37.25      37.60   NWI  3 
 30 Diggs, Jolina                San Diego Bl                      39.58   NWI  1 
 31 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       41.49   NWI  2 
 32 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Val                      42.37   NWI  2 
 
Event 74  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G           28.30      28.03   NWI  5 
  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            28.00      28.41   NWI  5 
  3 Van, Xavier                  Change The G           27.80      28.42   NWI  5 
  4 Verdell, Tommy               Verdell's                         28.73   NWI  1 
  5 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           29.65      28.87   NWI  5 
  6 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            29.00      28.90   NWI  5 
  7 Cox, Josiah                  Step Academy                      29.20   NWI  2 
  8 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle           29.65      29.33   NWI  5 
  9 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val           30.21      29.35   NWI  4 
 10 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track            31.17      29.38   NWI  4 
 11 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                       29.48   NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           30.27      29.84   NWI  4 
 13 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy           32.00      30.02   NWI  4 
 14 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San                       30.32   NWI  2 
 15 Savage, Michael              Step Academy                      30.33   NWI  3 
 16 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa                      30.44   NWI  3 
 17 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy                      31.40   NWI  1 
 18 Ortega, Anthony              Mercury San                       31.48   NWI  3 
 19 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       32.55   NWI  2 
 20 Dean Powell, Justin          Flo-Jo Inter                      32.61   NWI  2 
 21 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San                       33.38   NWI  2 
 22 Nichols, Christian           Unattached                        33.61   NWI  2 
 23 Whitley, Damon               Usa Rockets                       33.65   NWI  3 
 24 Zamora Jr, Elias             Change The G           32.00      34.33   NWI  4 
 25 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           34.47      34.87   NWI  4 
 26 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val                      38.65   NWI  3 
 27 Hicks, Ajani                 Flo-Jo Inter                      39.33   NWI  1 
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hardaway, kalani             Dream Team             28.00      27.73   NWI  6 
  2 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San            27.00      27.86   NWI  6 
  2 Belcher, Tashianna           San Diego Ch           28.77      27.86   NWI  5 
  4 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Unattached             28.14      28.01   NWI  6 
  5 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           29.00      28.06   NWI  5 
  6 Maga, Nyssa                  Change The G           27.78      28.26   NWI  6 
  7 Brooks, Jazmin               Change The G                      28.57   NWI  3 
  8 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           27.87      28.81   NWI  6 
  9 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast           29.21      28.97   NWI  5 
 10 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           29.31      29.24   NWI  5 
 11 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San            27.90      29.27   NWI  6 
 12 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl           29.49      29.33   NWI  5 
 13 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           29.20      29.35   NWI  5 
 14 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San            28.00      29.42   NWI  6 
 15 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                       29.62   NWI  3 
 16 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy                      30.03   NWI  2 
 17 Hall, DayJanae               MyCrew                 35.00      30.79   NWI  3 
 18 Harris, Shayla               Tsd Panthers                      31.03   NWI  2 
 19 Zix, Kathryn                 Tsd Panthers                      31.11   NWI  1 
 20 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle           32.27      31.20   NWI  4 
 21 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets            29.00      31.21   NWI  5 
 22 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San                       31.31   NWI  2 
 23 Joyce, Tabitha               Unattached                        31.38   NWI  2 
 24 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                       31.44   NWI  2 
 25 Smith, Daeyana               Mercury San            28.00      31.56   NWI  6 
 26 Filak, Jessica               Tsd Panthers                      31.58   NWI  3 
 27 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           31.25      31.66   NWI  4 
 28 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl           31.15      31.71   NWI  5 
 29 Manuel, Amaya                Temecula Ran                      31.95   NWI  3 
 30 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Step Academy                      32.06   NWI  3 
 31 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl           33.38      32.44   NWI  4 
 32 Celise, Jordyn               Change The G           33.00      32.84   NWI  4 
 33 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings           31.95      33.03   NWI  4 
 34 Wade, Alexus                 Tsd Panthers                      33.07   NWI  3 
 35 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets            33.00      33.11   NWI  4 
 36 Ortega, Juliet               San Diego Ro                      33.13   NWI  1 
 37 Gutierrez, Diamond           Phenom Athle           35.00      33.27   NWI  4 
 38 owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets            33.90      34.12   NWI  4 
 39 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                       35.43   NWI  3 
 40 Durst, Charlote              Tsd Panthers                      36.29   NWI  1 
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           24.51      24.57   NWI  4 
  2 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track            25.43      24.85   NWI  4 
  3 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           26.35      25.91   NWI  4 
  4 Mansaray, Amar               Temecula Val           28.49      26.47   NWI  3 
  5 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                       26.58   NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch                      26.80   NWI  1 
  7 Wilson, Caleb                Tsd Panthers                      26.87   NWI  2 
  8 Cardenas, Juan               Eagles Wings           30.15      26.92   NWI  2 
  9 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                       27.04   NWI  2 
 10 Carter, Devin                Mercury San                       27.19   NWI  2 
 11 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets            27.00      27.55   NWI  4 
 12 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                      27.68   NWI  2 
 13 Steward, Dylan               Temecula Val           27.94      27.83   NWI  4 
 14 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val           28.71      27.99   NWI  3 
 15 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           27.97      28.29   NWI  3 
 15 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track            28.62      28.29   NWI  3 
 17 Joyce, Elijah                Unattached                        28.54   NWI  1 
 18 Granger, Khi                 Temecula Val                      28.82   NWI  1 
 19 Anders, Christian            San Diego Bl           30.13      28.92   NWI  3 
 20 Engberg, Ethan               Temecula Ran                      29.53   NWI  1 
 21 Romero, Christian            Tsd Panthers                      30.55   NWI  1 
 22 Driver, Jackson              Pomerado Fal                      30.85   NWI  1 
 23 Adams, Makai                 Tsd Panthers                      30.89   NWI  1 
 24 Schmit, Marcus               Temecula Ran                      31.46   NWI  1 
 25 Taylor, Levar                M.L.K. Blast           27.50      31.52   NWI  4 
 26 Shepherd, Porter             Temecula Ran                      44.66   NWI  2 
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            25.90      26.08   NWI 
  2 Chapman, Mila                Unattached                        30.40   NWI 
  3 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                      34.03   NWI 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle           23.90      23.64   NWI  2 
  2 Springs, Ke'ontae            Mercury San            23.80      24.03   NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val           24.25      24.35   NWI  2 
  4 Alvarez, Christian           Phenom Athle           25.00      24.64   NWI  2 
  5 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter                      25.97   NWI  2 
  6 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           24.81      26.89   NWI  2 
  7 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl                      27.42   NWI  1 
  8 Granger, Meiko               Temecula Val                      27.72   NWI  1 
  9 Bragg, Andre                 Horizon Prep                      31.45   NWI  1 
 10 Vallalba, Marco              Flo-Jo Inter                      32.17   NWI  1 
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Haro, Ruth                   Unattached             28.60      30.01   NWI 
 
Event 81  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets          3:09.86    3:13.07  
  2 Hawkins, Lani                Mercury San                     3:16.36  
  3 Wilson, Abigail              Inland Valle         3:28.78    3:27.42  
  4 Donofrio, Alexa              Temecula Val         3:39.48    3:35.63  
  5 Carpenter, Sabina            San Diego Ro         4:20.90    4:16.59  
  6 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle         3:43.84    4:19.60  
  7 Wilson, Alexandra            Inland Valle         3:56.44    4:26.88  
 
Event 82  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Pomerado Fal                    2:51.90  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          2:52.00    2:55.67  
  3 Luifi, Noah                  Change the G                    3:11.86  
  4 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     3:14.82  
  5 Guerra, Diego                San Diego Ch                    3:34.97  
  6 Harold, James                San Diego Ro                    3:37.24  
 
Event 83  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          2:52.07    2:48.88   2 
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         2:47.80    2:50.26   2 
  3 Holloway, Fiona              Unattached           2:52.00    2:50.29   2 
  4 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San                     2:53.19   1 
  5 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Ch         3:02.55    2:53.75   2 
  6 Ahrens, Bella                San Diego Ch         2:59.00    2:55.65   2 
  7 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch         2:52.87    2:58.91   2 
  8 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track          3:04.00    3:00.11   1 
  9 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Wa         3:00.00    3:00.21   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached           3:40.00    3:00.71   1 
 11 Owens, Tiana                 San Diego Ch         2:54.10    3:08.27   2 
 12 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     3:12.67   1 
 13 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch                    3:15.37   1 
 14 Cruz, Eva                    San Diego Ch                    3:15.90   1 
 15 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro         3:29.10    3:22.66   1 
 16 Donofrio, Emily              Temecula Val         3:28.25    3:22.68   1 
 17 Hufsey, Briar                Temecula Ran                    3:30.70   1 
 
Event 84  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Lawrence            Temecula Ran                    2:43.46   1 
  2 McDaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch         3:02.06    2:46.74   2 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          2:49.00    2:52.82   2 
  4 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle         2:51.14    2:53.20   2 
  5 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Ro         3:01.00    2:54.82   2 
  6 Bright, Isaiah               Temecula Ran                    2:59.39   1 
  7 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    3:00.96   1 
  8 Cole, Brady                  Temecula Ran                    3:10.62   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                    3:12.78   1 
 10 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                     3:14.23   2 
 11 Hall, Anthony                MyCrew               5:03.00    3:15.26   2 
 12 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle         3:19.96    3:19.64   2 
 13 Harold, Peter                San Diego Ro                    3:25.33   1 
 14 Thomas, Seth                 Temecula Ran                    3:31.67   2 
 15 Stanton, Derek               Temecula Val         3:24.32    3:35.40   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Kaden              Temecula Ran                    3:37.65   1 
 17 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val         3:35.44    3:54.75   2 
 
Event 85  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                     2:27.65   2 
  2 Crane, Marissa               So Cal Roadr         2:32.00    2:31.50   2 
  3 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         2:34.00    2:40.30   2 
  4 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San                     2:43.53   1 
  5 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val         2:54.91    2:48.20   2 
  6 Hernandez, Jenna             San Diego Ch                    2:50.18   1 
  7 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth         3:11.24    2:52.31   2 
  8 Ranney, Payten               San Diego Wa                    2:54.74   1 
  9 Suppe, Lauren                Temecula Val         2:50.75    2:55.82   2 
 10 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                     2:59.67   1 
 11 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                     3:00.91   1 
 12 Hufsey, Kyra                 Temecula Ran                    3:30.78   1 
 
Event 86  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle         2:21.00    2:26.18   2 
  2 Flores, Ashton               Unattached           2:30.00    2:27.62   2 
  3 Saenz, Joseph                Inland Valle         2:31.54    2:30.15   2 
  4 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          2:35.00    2:30.64   2 
  5 Aguilar, Andres              San Diego Ch         2:31.00    2:32.58   2 
  6 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          2:34.00    2:33.66   2 
  7 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     2:34.93   1 
  8 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G         2:35.00    2:35.15   2 
  9 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Fal                    2:35.88   1 
 10 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change The G         2:28.00    2:43.87   2 
 11 Beers, Brady                 Temecula Ran                    2:46.68   1 
 12 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                     2:48.90   1 
 13 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San                     2:58.14   1 
 14 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                     2:58.19   1 
 15 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val         3:02.08    3:00.70   1 
 16 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                     3:15.85   1 
 17 Webb, Rockford               San Diego Ch                    3:20.44   1 
 18 Vasquez, Josiah              Havoc Track          3:48.00    3:39.31   1 
 
Event 87  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          2:34.00    2:30.49   2 
  2 Kiersnowski, Julia           Unattached           2:36.33    2:33.72   2 
  3 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings         2:42.26    2:34.16   2 
  4 Farinas, Dayani              Mercury San          2:35.00    2:35.39   2 
  5 Butler, Ariana               Phenom Athle         2:40.00    2:40.74   2 
  6 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San          2:40.00    2:41.83   2 
  7 Battaglia, Dasha             San Diego Ch                    2:44.29   1 
  8 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings         2:52.20    2:45.14   1 
  9 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch         2:41.66    2:49.38   2 
 10 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets          2:56.00    2:51.94   1 
 11 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val         3:00.64    2:56.20   1 
 12 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track          2:52.50    2:56.26   1 
 13 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     3:15.03   1 
 
Event 88  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feidelberg, Zev              San Diego Ro         2:12.77    2:10.06  
  2 Hofrichter, Mason            Eagles Wings         2:19.35    2:15.88  
  3 Hernandez, Nathaniel         San Diego Ch         2:28.00    2:19.95  
  4 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa         2:25.45    2:21.91  
  5 Cruz, Nathaniel              San Diego Ch                    2:27.11  
  6 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa         2:45.69    2:27.50  
  7 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          2:31.00    2:31.56  
  8 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy                    2:34.86  
  9 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle         2:33.27    2:36.74  
 10 Hoagland, Devon              Temecula Ran                    2:37.04  
 11 Gonzalez, Isaac              Temecula Val         2:45.41    2:41.44  
 12 Lemmon, Justin               Tsd Panthers                    3:26.61  
 
Event 89  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houk, Elizabeth              San Diego Wa         2:35.52    2:19.21  
 
Event 90  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Alexander            Pomerado Fal                    2:24.29  
  2 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl         2:24.28    2:25.85  
  3 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle         2:34.34    2:27.27  
  4 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                    2:39.55  
  5 Suppe, Tristan               Temecula Val         3:02.73    2:51.15  
 
Event 93  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                      16.67   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           17.29      18.89   NWI 
 
Event 95  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rolland, Jasmine             Eagles Wings           16.65      17.05   NWI 
  2 Hardaway, kalani             Dream Team             16.00      17.76   NWI 
  3 Barcelo, Maya                So Cal Roadr           20.00      21.04   NWI 
  4 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings           20.00      21.41   NWI 
  5 Ortega, Juliet               San Diego Ro                      23.52   NWI 
 
Event 96  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            15.90      16.53   NWI 
  2 Cardenas, Juan               Eagles Wings           17.04      16.88   NWI 
  3 Gibbs Jr., John              Dream Team                        17.79   NWI 
  4 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team             17.00      21.11   NWI 
 
Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          5:43.20  
     1) Sproles, Devyn                  2) West, Faith                    
     3) Berry, Kailah                   4) Hawkins, Lani                  
 
Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          6:16.70  
     1) Patterson, Amare                2) Jones, Ayden                   
     3) Bacon, Devin                    4) Coons, Kingston                
 
Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:11.86  
     1) Ahrens, Bella                   2) Salazar, Galia                 
     3) Jackson, Kyana                  4) Owens, Tiana                   
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          5:28.01  
     1) Frias, Amaya                    2) Allen, Laraigh                 
     3) Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh          4) Brooks, Zoriyah                
  3 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    5:55.23  
     1) Tindall, Asia                   2) Tindall, Jada                  
     3) Toure, Kalikahina               4) Jackson, Nevaeh                
 
Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          5:14.15  
     1) McGowan, Davian                 2) Dawson, DiBaisi                
     3) Allen, Jesai                    4) Ortega, Ryan                   
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    5:38.76  
     1) Gonzalez, Adrian                2) Gooler, Gideon                 
     3) Burston, Laurence               4) Hicks, Malik                   
 
Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                       4:38.55  
     1) Washington, Christian           2) White, Christopher             
     3) Evans, De'Andre                 4) Givens, Major                  
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          4:56.51  
     1) Ortega, Anthony                 2) Jones, Jiyaad                  
     3) Phillips, Jonathan              4) Coons, Nalu                    
 
Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          4:20.47  
     1) Jones, Dallas                   2) Farinas, Dayani                
     3) Gipson, Jazmine                 4) Segbefia, Mickaela             
 
Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                            4:20.51  
     1) Steward, Dylan                  2) Jones, Emmanuel                
     3) Ellison, Gavin                  4) Gonzalez, Isaac                
 
Event 107  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hardaway, kalani             Dream Team             5.00m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Hawkins, Kami                Mercury San                       4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  3 Entrikin, Kaia               San Diego Wa           4.01m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           4.24m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  5 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  5 Harris, Shayla               Tsd Panthers                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  8 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  9 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 10 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 11 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           3.04m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 -- Wade, Alexus                 Tsd Panthers                       FOUL                 
 -- Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 -- Durst, Charlote              Tsd Panthers                       FOUL                 
 
Event 108  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           6.27m   18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
  2 Hofrichter, Mason            Eagles Wings                   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
  3 Gibbs Jr., John              Dream Team             5.46m   16-09.50   NWI     5.11m 
  4 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                    16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
  5 Austin, Marcus               Change The G                   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
  6 Buckmeier, Benjamin          Havoc Track                    15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
  7 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter                   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
  8 Joyce, Elijah                Unattached                     14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
  9 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           4.31m   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 10 Greer, Noah                  Flo-Jo Inter                   14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
 11 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team             4.17m   13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 12 Adams, Makai                 Tsd Panthers           5.00m   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 13 Steward, Dylan               Temecula Val                   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
 14 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                   12-06.00   NWI     3.81m 
 15 Hoagland, Devon              Temecula Ran                   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 16 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle           4.19m   12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
 -- Romero, Christian            Tsd Panthers                       FOUL                 
 -- Shepherd, Porter             Temecula Ran                       FOUL                 
 
Event 109  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            3.28m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  2 Scott, Kamil                 N Step Youth           2.21m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  3 Wilson, Alexandra            Inland Valle           2.36m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  4 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            2.19m      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  5 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
  6 Bevilacqua, Mia              Pomerado Fal                      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  7 Sanford, Addison             Temecula Ran                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
  8 Hedrick, Kaya                Tsd Panthers                      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
  9 Velazquez, Ava               Pomerado Fal           1.65m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 10 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 11 Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian     Tsd Panthers                      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 12 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           1.78m      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 13 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.29m   NWI   4-02.75 
 14 Bright, Brianna              Temecula Ran                      1.16m   NWI   3-09.75 
 15 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                      0.82m   NWI   2-08.25 
 -- Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 -- Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle           1.98m       FOUL                 
 -- Wright, Lucia-Marie          Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 
Event 110  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           3.83m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  2 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  3 Peace, Caleb                 San Diego Ro                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  4 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas                           2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  5 Clemons, Arthur              MyCrew                            2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  6 Wilkins., Domeneak ...       Farinas                           2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  7 Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle           3.00m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  8 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San                       2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  9 Matthews, Jacob              Mercury San                       2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 10 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                       2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 11 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                       2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 12 Lewis-Worthey, Fredrick      Mercury San                       2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 13 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                       2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 14 Scott, Jaleel                N Step Youth           2.38m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 15 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 16 Zeeff, Patrick               San Diego Ro                      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 17 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter           2.18m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 18 Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                       1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 19 Sears, Marvin                Usa Rockets                       1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 20 Jacksom, D'Angelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 21 Cunningham, Jayden           Flo-Jo Inter                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 22 Harold, James                San Diego Ro                      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 23 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa                      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 24 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                      1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 -- Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL                 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           4.01m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  2 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Temecula Ran                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  3 Hufsey, Briar                Temecula Ran                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  4 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch           3.47m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  5 Bright, Brooklynn            Temecula Ran                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6 Rayford, Mauriana            Temecula Ran                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  7 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached                        3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  8 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track                       3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  9 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Ran                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 10 Buswell, Addison             Unattached                        3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 11 Hackley, Larissa             Unattached             3.18m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 12 Stephens, Anneliese          San Diego Wa                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 12 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San                       3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 14 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 15 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached                        2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 16 Parsons, Hope                Tsd Panthers                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 17 Tindall, Jada                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 18 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           2.87m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 19 Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel     Tsd Panthers                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 -- Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amare                  Unattached                        3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  2 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  4 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track                       3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  5 Samuel, Jason                Inland Valle           3.00m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  7 Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  8 Hicks, Malik                 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  9 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           3.96m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 10 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas                3.66m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 11 Hicks, Nassir                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 12 Bright, Isaiah               Temecula Ran                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 13 Reed, Zane                   Eagles Wings                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 14 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track                       2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 15 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                       2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 16 Cooper, Shane                Inland Valle           3.14m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 17 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 18 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle           2.71m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 19 Shepherd, Owen               Temecula Ran                      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 
Event 113  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San                       4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  2 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  3 Prentice, Ciara              Temecula Ran                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Dalton, Chloe                San Diego Wa          11.20m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  5 Rocha, Chloe                 San Diego Wa                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  6 Hackley, Diyana              Unattached             3.66m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  7 Robbins, Ainslee             Temecula Ran                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  8 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  8 Ahadian, Zoya                San Diego Wa           3.38m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10 Necochea, Ireland            Change The G                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 11 Ranney, Payten               San Diego Wa                      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 12 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Wa           3.28m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 13 Ahadian, Alexandra           San Diego Wa           2.79m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 14 Winters, Brooke              Tsd Panthers                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 15 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           3.62m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 16 McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle           3.31m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 16 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           3.39m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 18 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Ran                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 18 Wagner, Ava                  San Diego Wa                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 20 Huff, Alexa                  Temecula Ran                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 21 D'Abreau, Siffronia          Temecula Ran                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 22 McCleary, Sarah              Temecula Ran                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 23 Hufsey, Kyra                 Temecula Ran                      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 -- Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 
Event 114  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Van, Xavier                  Change The G           4.65m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  2 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           4.19m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                       4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  4 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                       4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  6 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                       4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  6 Cox, Josiah                  Step Academy                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9 Bennett, Jack                San Diego Wa           3.81m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 10 Whitley, Damon               Usa Rockets                       3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 11 Beers, Brady                 Temecula Ran                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 12 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa           4.42m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 13 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 13 Osorio, Sebastian            San Diego Ch                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 15 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                       3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 16 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 17 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San                       3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 18 Manbeck, Wade                Temecula Ran                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 19 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Ran                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 20 Hicks, Ajani                 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 21 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 22 Pomatto, Shawn               Farinas                           2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 23 Santa Cruz, Ryan             Flo Jo Inter                      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 -- Parsons, Donovan             Tsd Panthers                       FOUL                 
 
Event 115  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kelli              Horizon Prep                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 -- Thompson, Emily              Horizon Prep                       FOUL                 
 
Event 116  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           5.50m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  2 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  3 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 
Event 117  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Preske, Kylie                Horizon Prep                      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Haro, Ruth                   Unattached             4.47m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  3 Yorba, Serena                Horizon Prep                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 
Event 118  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smit, Adam                   Horizon Prep                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 
Event 119  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                      4.31m   14-01.75 
  2 Wilson, Abigail              Inland Valle           3.29m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  3 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets            3.07m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  4 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Event 120  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team             7.80m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  2 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle           5.68m      5.89m   19-04.00 
  3 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       5.24m   17-02.25 
  4 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter           3.99m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  5 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.19m   10-05.75 
 
Event 121  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Villegas, Angelina           Flo-Jo Inter                      3.78m   12-05.00 
  2 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                      3.17m   10-05.00 
 
Event 122  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vallalba, Marco              Flo-Jo Inter                      4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Event 123  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets            7.55m      6.23m   20-05.25 
  2 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle           6.17m     J6.23m   20-05.25 
  3 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                      6.08m   19-11.50 
  4 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter                      5.52m   18-01.50 
  5 Edwards, Samona              Change the G                      5.43m   17-09.75 
  6 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle           5.36m      5.26m   17-03.25 
  7 Powell, Solaria              Flo-Jo Inter                      5.02m   16-05.75 
  8 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Ran                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  9 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle                      4.54m   14-10.75 
 10 Gaffney, Kaia                Temecula Ran                      4.12m   13-06.25 
 11 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                      4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Event 124  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz, Ryan             Flo Jo Inter                      5.46m   17-11.00 
  2 Martinez, Wilber             Flo-Jo Inter                      5.21m   17-01.25 
  3 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Ran                      4.49m   14-08.75 
  4 Manbeck, Wade                Temecula Ran                      3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Event 125  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter           9.75m     10.87m   35-08.00 
  2 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter          10.52m     10.34m   33-11.25 
  3 Booker, Lelicia              Havoc Track                      10.18m   33-04.75 
  4 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                      8.98m   29-05.50 
  5 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle           8.57m      7.55m   24-09.25 
  6 owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets            7.62m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  7 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Ran                      5.57m   18-03.25 
 
Event 126  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, William               Havoc Track                      11.58m   38-00.00 
  2 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      10.95m   35-11.25 
  3 Hofrichter, Mason            Eagles Wings                      9.92m   32-06.50 
  4 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch                      8.99m   29-06.00 
  5 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets                       8.98m   29-05.50 
  6 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets                       6.82m   22-04.50 
  7 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                      6.56m   21-06.25 
  8 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team             7.01m      6.35m   20-10.00 
 
Event 127  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yorba, Serena                Horizon Prep                      7.63m   25-00.50 
  2 Preske, Kylie                Horizon Prep                      6.31m   20-08.50 
 
Event 129  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter          26.97m     29.73m      97-06 
  2 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter          27.43m     29.67m      97-04 
  3 Booker, Lelicia              Havoc Track                      28.63m      93-11 
  4 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                     18.52m      60-09 
  5 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle          17.00m     15.66m      51-04 
  6 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Ran                     10.42m      34-02 
 
Event 130  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lively, Carson               Unattached            35.57m     38.76m     127-02 
  2 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      34.93m     114-07 
  3 Scott, William               Havoc Track                      29.87m      98-00 
  4 Gibbs Jr., John              Dream Team            18.29m     24.58m      80-08 
  5 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team            18.30m     22.93m      75-03 
  6 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                     17.07m      56-00 
  7 Hoagland, Devon              Temecula Ran                     12.82m      42-01 
 
Event 131  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle          16.59m     15.26m      50-01 
  2 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                     12.38m      40-07 
  3 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter                     11.53m      37-10 
  4 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle                     10.89m      35-09 
 
Event 132  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Santa Cruz, Ryan             Flo Jo Inter                     10.82m      35-06 
 
Event 133  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G                      5.04m   16-06.50 
  2 Luifi, Leilah                Change the G                      4.93m   16-02.25 
  3 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter                      4.63m   15-02.25 
  4 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Ran                      4.54m   14-10.75 
  5 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                      3.97m   13-00.25 
  6 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           4.20m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Event 134  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets            6.75m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  2 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Cooper, Shane                Inland Valle           5.60m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  4 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                      4.87m   15-11.75 
  5 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                       4.86m   15-11.50 
  6 Prentice, Daniel             Temecula Ran                      4.53m   14-10.50 
  7 Ramos, Joshua                Change The G                      3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Event 136  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                     16.09m      52-09 
 
Event 140  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abigail              Inland Valle           6.99m      8.17m      26-10 
  2 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                      7.93m      26-00 
  3 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets            6.92m      7.68m      25-02 
  4 West, Ryann                  Mercury San                       6.92m      22-08 
  5 Ascictto-Kilgore, Julian     Tsd Panthers                      6.00m      19-08 
  6 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl                      4.81m      15-09 
  7 Sanford, Addison             Temecula Ran                      4.54m      14-11 
  8 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl                      3.90m      12-09 
 
Event 142  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team            18.29m     18.13m      59-06 
  2 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl                     15.43m      50-07 
  3 Washington, Elijah           Inland Valle          10.63m     14.73m      48-04 
  4 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San                      14.01m      45-11 
  5 Van Hise, Brendan            Temecula Ran                     13.32m      43-08 
  6 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San                      10.98m      36-00 
  7 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                     10.72m      35-02 
  8 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl                     10.45m      34-03 
  9 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San                       8.58m      28-02 
 10 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                      7.51m      24-08 
 11 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa                      7.19m      23-07 
 12 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       5.30m      17-05 
 
Event 144  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter          13.08m     12.56m      41-02 
  2 Bonner, Brooklyn             Tsd Panthers                     11.63m      38-02 
  3 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                     11.35m      37-03 
  4 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San                      10.43m      34-03 
  5 Bates, Wendi                 San Diego Wa                     10.22m      33-06 
  6 Ascictto-Kilgore, Izabel     Tsd Panthers                     10.06m      33-00 
  7 Luifi, Leilah                Change the G                     10.05m      33-00 
  8 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           9.16m      9.63m      31-07 
  9 Hornung, Katie               So Cal Roadr                      8.16m      26-09 
 10 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       6.99m      22-11 
 
Event 146  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bright, Isaiah               Temecula Ran                     25.55m      83-10 
  2 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets           13.70m     16.08m      52-09 
  3 Gonzalez, Anthony            Temecula Ran                     15.90m      52-02 
  4 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle          14.81m     13.64m      44-09 
  5 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                     12.72m      41-09 
  6 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers                     12.20m      40-00 
  7 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets            4.79m     12.19m      40-00 
  8 Cole, Brady                  Temecula Ran                     10.83m      35-06 
  9 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                      9.39m      30-10 
 
Event 148  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle          35.01m     24.54m      80-06 
  2 Brown, Nicole                Temecula Ran                     18.67m      61-03 
  3 Ahadian, Zoya                San Diego Wa          20.19m     16.99m      55-09 
  4 Gaffney, Kaia                Temecula Ran                     15.93m      52-03 
  5 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets           15.90m     15.39m      50-06 
  6 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle          14.95m     15.17m      49-09 
  7 Prentice, Ciara              Temecula Ran                     13.87m      45-06 
  8 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                      13.03m      42-09 
  9 Edwards, Samona              Change the G                     10.83m      35-06 
 10 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       8.71m      28-07 
 11 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                      8.40m      27-07 
 12 Maestas, Mara                So Cal Roadr                      7.27m      23-10 
 
Event 152  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                      27.54m      90-04 
  2 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                      24.05m      78-11 
  3 Whitley, Damon               Usa Rockets                      21.25m      69-09 
  4 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                      20.90m      68-07 
  5 Brown, Jaedon                Temecula Ran                     18.53m      60-09 
  6 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa                     17.34m      56-11 
  7 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers                     16.69m      54-09 
  8 VanDenBergh, Kyle            Temecula Val                     16.43m      53-11 
  9 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San                      16.19m      53-01 
 10 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl                     15.40m      50-06 
 11 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                      13.05m      42-10