Licensed to Orange Glen High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/17/2019 11:51 AM
           San Diego/Imperial Assocication Jr. Olympics - 11/17/2019           
                                Kit Carson Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             8:48.81  
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             9:10.75  
  3 Fader, Kara                  San Diego Wa           9:19.32  
  4 Brower, Coco                 44-Unattache           9:31.29  
  5 Gage, Landry                 Usa Rockets            9:35.66  
  6 Prince, Ramia                San Diego RoadRu       9:43.69  
  7 Delicino, Alexandra          Usa Rockets            9:50.19  
  8 Buess, Jolene                Havoc                 10:00.59  
  9 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver          10:06.96  
 10 Isaac, Kadence               Coyote Track          10:11.82  
 11 Williams, Adalyn             44-Unattache          10:32.63  
 12 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc                 10:59.68  
 13 Guachino, Bella              Coyote Track          11:09.69  
 14 Palmiter, Adeline            San Diego Wa          11:41.89  
 15 Mena, Emma                   San Diego RoadRu      14:24.29  
 16 Quintanilla, Zarina          Usa Rockets           18:20.01  
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc                  8:16.07  
  2 Hernandez, Reef              44-Unattache           8:43.04  
  3 Winter, Austen               44-Unattache           9:05.68  
  4 Guachino, Bruce              Coyote Track           9:09.65  
  5 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc                  9:22.36  
  6 Herrera, Arthur              Coyote Track           9:30.86  
  7 Secrist, Noah                San Diego RoadRu      11:32.75  
  8 Pinon, Ezra                  Usa Rockets           11:43.64  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc                 12:24.29  
  2 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa          13:00.32  
  3 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa          13:01.21  
  4 Schaefer, Isabelle           Usa Rockets           13:06.27  
  5 Shulika, Anna                San Diego Wa          13:19.64  
  6 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team            13:27.59  
  7 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa         x13:31.17  
  8 Ippolito, Samantha           Eagles Wings          13:39.13  
  9 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team            13:43.84  
 10 Strong, Poema                Havoc                 14:29.15  
 11 Bannister, Stella            Junior Maver          14:45.31  
 12 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         x14:51.66  
 13 Trevino, Anya                Elite Racing          15:15.34  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Winter, Bryce                44-Unattache          11:53.81  
  2 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa          11:59.35  
  3 Gage, Lawson                 Usa Rockets           12:23.86  
  4 Shulika, James               San Diego Wa          12:32.76  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Usa Rockets           12:39.80  
  6 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa          12:57.25  
  7 Nogue, Alex                  Eagles Wings          13:26.98  
  8 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets           13:40.41  
  9 Isaac, Stephen               Coyote Track          14:06.16  
 10 Turquie, Dan                 Elite Racing          14:21.91  
 11 Lehmann, Thomas              Junior Maver          14:37.03  
 12 England, Reece               44-Unattache          14:37.56  
 13 Ortega, Dylan                Coyote Track          15:11.14  
 14 Jagetia, Paarth              Elite Racing          15:15.66  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa          11:37.69  
  2 Williams, Jaelyn             44-Unattache          12:02.22  
  3 Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa          12:33.01  
  4 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets           12:35.64  
  5 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings          12:38.49  
  6 Platenberg, Riley            Junior Maver          12:39.72  
  7 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc                 13:12.97  
  8 Holt, Maja                   Eagles Wings          13:15.59  
  9 Guachino, Jasmina            Coyote Track          13:28.23  
 10 Russell, Cassidy             Junior Maver          13:33.85  
 11 Tremble, Abby                44-Unattache          13:34.05  
 12 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets           13:45.65  
 13 Bell, Veronica               Eagles Wings          14:02.76  
 14 Gage, Jillian                44-Unattache          14:15.89  
 15 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc                 14:20.98  
 16 Montez, Riley                San Diego Wa          14:52.92  
 17 Prince, Raleena              San Diego RoadRu      15:39.15  
 18 Ovies, Zoey                  San Diego Wa         x16:20.67  
 19 Lee, Rebecca                 Elite Racing          16:49.58  
 20 Boull't, Audrey              Usa Rockets           18:02.43  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver          10:40.42  
  2 Thornal, Jax                 Eagles Wings          10:43.19  
  3 Hoferer, Drake               44-Unattache          10:43.39  
  4 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa          11:18.01  
  5 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa          11:25.45  
  6 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa          11:31.57  
  7 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets           11:53.59  
  8 Williams, Kaden              44-Unattache          12:00.82  
  9 Guachino, Bradly             Coyote Track          12:34.68  
 10 Arnaldo, Reed                Junior Maver          13:06.48  
 11 Boyles, Sam                  Eagles Wings          13:09.85  
 12 Lebron, Eduardo              San Diego Wa         x14:10.33  
 13 Kempf III, Stephen           Elite Racing          14:21.79  
 14 Alvarez, Inaki               Elite Racing          15:14.13  
 15 Miyagawa, Garner             Junior Maver          15:34.64  
 16 Turquie, Gabriel             Elite Racing          16:49.48  
 17 Buess, Logan                 Havoc                 17:12.85  
 18 Liebenberg, Arend            Coyote Track          23:06.55  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Wa          15:56.70  
  2 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa          16:04.48  
  3 Wang, Natalie                Elite Racing          16:43.91  
  4 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa          16:54.83  
  5 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         x17:14.10  
  6 Grove, Mallory               44-Unattache          17:24.83  
  7 Covington, Reese             Eagles Wings          17:25.59  
  8 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver          17:41.31  
  9 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver          17:49.79  
 10 Whittle, Sonia               Eagles Wings          18:51.76  
 11 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver          19:42.07  
 12 Oleary, Emer                 Junior Maver         x20:15.16  
 13 Mcmillan, Madeline           Junior Maver         x20:39.07  
 14 Mcmillan, Natalia            Junior Maver         x20:45.56  
 15 Morales, Celina              Coyote Track          20:48.52  
 16 Morris, Zoe                  Junior Maver         x21:29.10  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa          14:12.00  
  2 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa          14:22.01  
  3 Pippel, Jacob                44-Unattache          14:37.13  
  4 Reyes, Omar                  44-Unattache          14:43.35  
  5 Shaver, Hudson               Junior Maver          15:08.63  
  6 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc                 15:24.57  
  7 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver          15:27.87  
  8 Borin, Spencer               Elite Racing          15:32.17  
  9 Gordon, Ethan                Junior Maver          16:22.33  
 10 Stephens, Luke               Junior Maver         x16:54.68  
 11 Kleiner, Milo                Junior Maver         x18:11.03  
 12 Mott, Harrison               Junior Maver         x19:15.37  
 13 Caputto, Justin              Coyote Track          19:16.16  
 14 Lemanski, Luke               Usa Rockets           20:18.88  
 15 Chevalley, Allan             Eagles Wings          21:41.15  
 16 Harvey, Jon-Luc              Junior Maver         x23:49.55