Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              San Diego Imperial Classic - 5/28/2016 to 5/29/2016              
                       Invitational Track and Field Meet                       
                             San Diego High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter             31.72     369
  2 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast             31.84     361
 
Event 2  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers           1:28.71  
  2 Cooper, Shane                Inland Valle           1:34.17  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached          11:33.32   11:25.75  
  2 Ligon, Hannah                San Diego Wa        12:02.00   11:28.50  
  3 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val                   12:21.54  
  4 Suppe, Lauren                Temecula Val        12:44.77   12:21.77  
  5 Scales, Josephine            Temecula Ran                   14:13.31  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                    11:03.62  
  2 Silberman, Armando           Eagles Wings                   11:25.65  
  3 Woodmansee, Henry            Unattached          11:17.32   11:27.97  
  4 Trantalis, Ethan             Tsd Panthers                   12:39.38  
  5 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val        13:13.23   12:48.34  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val                   11:59.24  
  2 Miller, Grayce               Tsd Panthers                   14:06.76  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Fal                   10:22.81  
  2 Upton, Tristan               Unattached          11:03.35   11:02.54  
  3 Ranney, Paul                 San Diego Wa        11:08.00   11:23.98  
  4 Salazar, Edgar               Salazar                        11:28.66  
  5 Gonzalez, Isaac              Temecula Val                   11:43.10  
  6 Miller, Caelan               Temecula Val        12:04.41   12:18.29  
  7 Massip, Antoine              Unattached                     12:20.91  
 -- Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Fal                        DNF  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammack, Joseph              Tsd Panthers                    9:59.56  
  2 Suppe, Tristan               Temecula Val        11:10.99   10:55.99  
 
Event 11  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond, Torian              Fresh Track            18.30      18.81  
  2 Luck, Connor                 Eagles Wings           18.50      19.29  
 
Event 13  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilheffer, Peyton            Diamond TC               19.40     398
 
Event 14  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexxis               Unattached               18.82     407
  2 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             21.17     212
  3 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter             23.11      96
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Jaida                 N Step Youth                      17.93  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached             17.00      20.70  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Glen               Rancho Belag           16.00      15.75  
  2 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm           16.34      15.98  
  3 Giacchetto, Zak              Diamond TC             16.25      16.62  
  4 Ervin, Kayleb                Nevada Storm           19.05      19.49  
  5 Wolford, Fred                Dream Team             20.50      20.90  
  6 Hoagland, Devon              Temecula Ran                      22.65  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau     Diamond TC             17.50      18.50  
  2 Zix, Kathryn                 Tsd Panthers                      18.58  
  3 Persinger, Kira              Tsd Panthers                      21.19  
 
Event 19  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag             14.45     782
 
Event 21  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag           15.80      14.99  
  2 Petersen, Audrey             Eagles Wings           15.91      15.63  
  3 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           16.75      16.88  
  4 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers                      18.25  
  5 Suppe, Lauren                Temecula Val           18.52      18.66  
  6 Sanabria, Kaya               City Track C                      25.03  
 
Event 22  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St.Pierre, Jason             Fresh Track            16.32      16.78  
  2 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           16.74      17.02  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Ariana             M.L.K. Blast           16.67      15.96q  6 
  1 Roland, Knoaloni             Rancho Belag           15.20      15.96q  4 
  3 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.70      15.98q  2 
  4 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            16.18      16.14q  7 
  5 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           16.01      16.21q  3 
  6 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            15.56      16.29q  6 
  6 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter           15.80      16.29q  7 
  8 Marshall, Azayia             Team Hurricane         14.70      16.39q  1 
  9 Jordan, Zemariah             Las Vegas St           17.80      16.57q  4 
 10 McGee, Ariyah                Las Vegas St           16.30      16.69   2 
 11 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch           16.05      17.04   3 
 12 Williams, Kendell            Las Vegas St           17.30      17.52   4 
 13 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           17.34      17.70   1 
 14 Rauch, McKenna               Unattached                        17.97   5 
 15 Davis, Ryianna               Usa Rockets            18.00      18.13   5 
 16 Frozano, Sophia              Unattached                        18.15   3 
 17 Glasgow, Jada                San Diego Ro           18.22      18.29   2 
 18 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Bl           18.33      18.50   3 
 19 Melvin, Kelleice             Las Vegas St           18.80      18.57   6 
 19 Coleman, Zanna               Las Vegas St           18.60      18.57   3 
 21 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                      19.03   7 
 22 Lynch, Amara                 Fresh Track            17.32      19.36   1 
 23 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl           19.70      19.87   4 
 24 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track                       20.29   4 
 25 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth                      20.32   6 
 26 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl           21.75      20.55   5 
 26 Lowery, Daylani              Mercury San                       20.55   7 
 28 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast           20.68      20.59   1 
 29 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       22.80   1 
 30 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag           22.00      22.89   6 
 31 Lawrence, Natalia            Havoc Track                       24.62   5 
 32 Bradwell, Destynie - Ros     San Diego Bl           26.54      24.67   3 
 33 Redhead, Reona               San Diego Bl           23.99      24.70   7 
 34 Brooks, Kimari               Las Vegas St           26.70      25.23   3 
 35 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      26.08   1 
 36 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                      26.79   6 
 37 Bright, Brianna              Temecula Ran           29.34      27.90   7 
 38 Hedrick, Kaya                Tsd Panthers           30.00      28.63   2 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           13.90      15.10q  4 
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           14.40      15.63q  6 
  3 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           15.16      15.79q  3 
  4 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa           16.37      15.96q  7 
  5 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas                16.00      16.16q  1 
  6 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           16.11      16.42q  7 
  7 Woods, Elias                 Temecula Val           17.47      17.06q  1 
  8 Cobwell, Elyjah              Fresh Track            16.00      17.09q  5 
  9 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl           16.62      17.14q  2 
 10 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl           16.94      17.26   4 
 11 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl           17.50      17.38   7 
 12 Mosley, Benjamin             Nevada Storm           16.43      17.44   1 
 13 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm           16.84      17.51   6 
 14 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl           17.20      17.83   2 
 15 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl           17.21      17.92   5 
 16 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track            16.65      18.00   3 
 17 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track                       18.02   3 
 18 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter                      18.07   7 
 19 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            18.00      18.17   3 
 20 Walker, Armaan               Usa Rockets                       18.30   1 
 21 Coleman, Koa                 Unattached             18.08      18.32   4 
 22 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            17.00      18.40   6 
 23 Jackson, Daniel              Rancho Belag           18.00      18.44   6 
 24 Tatum, Teddy                 Havoc Track            17.98      18.47   2 
 25 Dunn, Davon                  N Step Youth                      18.62   1 
 26 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.69   7 
 27 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                       18.88   4 
 28 Whalen, Andrew               Tsd Panthers                      18.92   5 
 29 Smith, De'Zhon               Las Vegas St           17.50      18.94   7 
 30 Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle           18.56      19.01   3 
 31 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San            17.08      19.06   3 
 32 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val                      19.08   3 
 33 Allen, Patrick               Las Vegas St           18.30      19.10   4 
 34 Morrow, Marcus               Mercury San            17.00      19.14   4 
 35 Dunlap, Robert               Rancho Belag           18.50      19.52   6 
 36 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl           18.93      19.90   2 
 37 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast           19.48      20.12   5 
 38 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                      21.51   6 
 39 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets            21.00      21.56   1 
 40 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       21.74   7 
 41 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                      22.44   6 
 42 Granger, Nathan              Tsd Panthers                      22.76   2 
 43 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast                      23.22   7 
 44 Thompson, Deon               Tsd Panthers                      23.45   5 
 45 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                      24.32   1 
 46 Jacksom, D'Angelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      24.75   2 
 47 Osby, Tristan                Dream Team                        29.23   2 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rayford, Mauriana            Temecula Ran           14.62      14.79q  2 
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            14.00      14.94q  5 
  3 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           14.51      14.96q  1 
  4 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track            14.95      14.99q  1 
  4 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           14.00      14.99q  4 
  6 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           14.77      15.04q  2 
  7 Okodiko, Kandace             M.L.K. Blast                      15.13q  3 
  8 Ervin, Mia                   Nevada Storm           14.06      15.14q  3 
  9 Tindall, Asia                Flo-Jo Inter           14.96      15.18q  3 
 10 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth                      15.21   3 
 11 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Temecula Ran           15.39      15.31   4 
 12 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            15.20      15.35   4 
 13 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl           15.18      15.54   5 
 14 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val           15.48      15.72   5 
 15 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San            15.50      15.99   3 
 16 Bright, Brooklynn            Temecula Ran           15.97      16.35   2 
 17 Sparks, Carolynn             Tsd Panthers                      16.63   1 
 18 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           16.84      16.69   4 
 19 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           16.68      16.78   5 
 20 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch           16.77      16.80   4 
 21 Jackson, Nevaeh              Flo-Jo Inter                      16.98   1 
 22 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            16.00      17.04   2 
 23 Tindall, Jada                Flo-Jo Inter           16.40      17.20   3 
 24 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           16.92      17.39   5 
 25 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl           15.60      17.43   1 
 26 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                       17.44   4 
 27 Bonner, Brooklyn             Tsd Panthers                      18.31   5 
 28 Brown, Danasia               Tsd Panthers                      18.39   2 
 29 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           17.29      18.44   3 
 30 Tatum, Taylor                Havoc Track                       18.46   3 
 31 Sampson, Shavon              Las Vegas St           17.90      18.93   1 
 32 Sampson, Sasha               Las Vegas St           18.10      19.02   2 
 33 Vasquez, Naomi               Havoc Track                       19.15   4 
 34 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl           19.95      20.03   2 
 35 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       20.50   5 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Track            13.90      14.06q  5 
  2 Goodwin III, Kenneth         Fresh Track            14.24      14.21q  4 
  3 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl           13.94      14.46q  1 
  4 Richards, Roderick           Las Vegas St           14.10      14.75q  2 
  5 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers           14.25      14.88q  3 
  6 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Track            14.50      14.97q  1 
  7 Dexter, Chase                Fresh Track            14.50      15.09q  2 
  8 Davis-Ortiz, Lewis           Team Hurricane         14.30      15.11q  3 
  9 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track            14.30      15.18q  4 
 10 Samuel, Jason                Inland Valle           14.91      15.20   1 
 11 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San            15.00      15.33   2 
 12 Johnson, Jordan              San Diego Ch           15.66      15.36   5 
 13 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle           15.15      15.50   3 
 14 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San            15.00      15.58   4 
 15 Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch           14.88      15.59   5 
 16 Harris, Treasure             Nevada Storm           15.24      15.61   2 
 17 Harris, Key'Trin Harris      Las Vegas St           15.40      15.63   1 
 18 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle           15.53      15.66   5 
 19 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets                       15.69   5 
 19 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas                15.21      15.69   3 
 21 Shaw, Amare                  Unattached                        15.81   2 
 22 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast           14.84      15.85   5 
 23 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch           15.77      15.90   1 
 24 Spencer, Joshua              Usa Rockets            16.00      15.91   2 
 25 Cerda, Antonio               Havoc Track                       16.34   4 
 26 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                      16.35   1 
 27 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                      16.43   2 
 28 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                      16.44   4 
 28 Thompson, Deshawn            Tsd Panthers                      16.44   1 
 30 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth           16.84      16.75   3 
 31 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.04   1 
 32 Bright, Isaiah               Temecula Ran                      17.06   3 
 33 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                      17.07   3 
 34 Thompson, DeVaughn           Tsd Panthers                      17.60   4 
 35 Patmon, Ronald               Flo-Jo Inter                      17.72   2 
 36 Auslin, Zavyan               Nevada Storm           16.57      17.80   4 
 38 Brumfield, Sean              Las Vegas St           19.00      18.71   3 
 39 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      18.90   5 
 40 Stephens, Brian              Rancho Belag                      20.12   4 
 41 Wilcox, Beckett              Tsd Panthers                      21.30   3 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stanislas, Hanie             San Diego Wa           14.17      14.27q  1 
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached             13.89      14.28q  4 
  3 Juniel, Layla                Fresh Track            14.00      14.31q  1 
  3 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           13.80      14.31q  2 
  5 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle           14.02      14.51q  3 
  6 Pinkney, Samya               Fresh Track            14.24      14.52q  4 
  7 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           14.10      14.80q  3 
  8 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy           14.90      14.85q  3 
  9 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           14.84      14.96q  4 
 10 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets            15.00      15.01   3 
 11 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag           14.80      15.03   2 
 12 Jones, Jasmin                Temecula Val           14.61      15.06   2 
 13 Frias, Giselle               Temecula Val           14.84      15.12   1 
 14 Scales, Josephine            Temecula Ran                      15.27   4 
 15 Anderson, Emily              Inland Valle                      15.37   2 
 16 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle                      15.42   2 
 17 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth                      15.53   1 
 18 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           15.53      15.64   1 
 19 Rocha, Chloe                 San Diego Wa           16.25      15.70   2 
 20 Sanabria, Kaya               City Track C                      16.57   1 
 21 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle           16.33      16.70   2 
 22 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           15.80      16.75   4 
 23 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers                      16.78   1 
 24 Edwards, Samona              Change the G           18.00      16.92   1 
 25 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                      17.49   3 
 26 Jenkins, Ellie               Tsd Panthers                      18.30   3 
 27 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       18.36   4 
 28 Scales, Marie                Temecula Ran           18.20      18.58   3 
 29 Powell, Solaria              Flo-Jo Inter                      18.62   2 
 30 Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter                      18.81   2 
 31 Espinosa, Lizeth             Farinas                20.00      19.23   3 
 32 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                      19.55   4 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Duhron              Phenom Athle           13.04      13.24q  2 
  2 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl           13.43      13.53q  1 
  3 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle           12.90      13.60q  4 
  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            13.70      13.79q  4 
  5 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           13.55      13.91q  3 
  6 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           13.58      13.98q  2 
  7 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            13.60      14.00q  4 
  8 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track            14.32      14.13q  2 
  9 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers           13.15      14.18q  3 
 10 Sampson, Ricky               Las Vegas St           13.10      14.20   5 
 11 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                       14.26   3 
 12 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl           13.93      14.30   5 
 13 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy           14.40      14.37   4 
 14 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track                       14.41   4 
 15 Savage, Michael              Step Academy           14.50      14.42   4 
 15 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val           13.73      14.42   2 
 17 Harris, Tobias               Step Academy                      14.43   1 
 18 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           14.23      14.52   3 
 19 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San            14.00      14.58   1 
 20 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                      14.64   2 
 21 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa           14.60      14.76   2 
 22 Hatcher, Cornell             Unattached             14.90      14.81   5 
 23 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl           15.23      14.86   1 
 24 Youngblood, Nicholas         Fresh Track            14.24      14.98   5 
 25 Osorio, Sebastian            San Diego Ch           13.98      15.32   3 
 26 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track            15.56      15.36   3 
 27 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            14.00      15.37   1 
 28 Dean Powell, Justin          Flo-Jo Inter                      15.47   3 
 29 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           15.27      16.08   1 
 30 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers                      16.30   5 
 31 Webb, Rockford               San Diego Ch                      16.88   3 
 32 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl           17.25      17.09   2 
 33 Lawrence, LaDainian          Havoc Track                       17.15   4 
 34 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                       17.46   2 
 35 Pomatto, Shawn               Farinas                           17.89   5 
 36 Sheehan, Matthew             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.24   1 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast           13.35      13.47q  4 
  1 Ruskovich, Jamie             Change the G           12.80      13.47q  2 
  3 Belcher, Tashianna           San Diego Ch           13.44      13.55q  3 
  4 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           13.86      13.59q  2 
  5 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch           13.22      13.72q  1 
  6 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau     Diamond TC                        13.81q  4 
  7 Norman, Jordan               San Diego Ch           13.38      13.85q  3 
  8 Smith, Deyana                Mercury San                       13.86q  3 
  9 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets                       13.92q  1 
 10 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           13.50      13.98   4 
 11 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl           13.79      14.04   1 
 12 Zix, Kathryn                 Tsd Panthers                      14.24   4 
 13 Richardson, Aliyah           San Diego Ch           14.15      14.27   4 
 14 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San                       14.30   3 
 15 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy           14.67      14.32   3 
 16 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           13.86      14.51   2 
 17 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San                       14.57   4 
 18 Filak, Jessica               Tsd Panthers                      14.60   2 
 19 Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San            14.08      14.90   1 
 20 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San            14.22      15.16   3 
 21 Booker, Lelicia              Havoc Track                       15.30   1 
 22 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl           15.15      15.42   2 
 23 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl           14.98      15.44   4 
 24 Richardson, Kiersten         Usa Rockets                       15.57   2 
 25 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers                      15.61   3 
 26 Persinger, Kira              Tsd Panthers                      15.69   3 
 27 Gutierrez, Diamond           Phenom Athle                      15.87   4 
 28 owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets                       15.88   3 
 29 Torre, Camille               San Diego Ch           15.44      15.93   2 
 30 James, Jayla                 Mercury San                       16.92   1 
 31 Durst, Charlote              Tsd Panthers                      17.25   1 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jaylen             Flo-Jo Inter           12.60      12.64q  3 
  1 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           12.06      12.64q  2 
  3 McKenzie, Glen               Rancho Belag           12.50      12.77q  2 
  4 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch           12.31      12.89q  1 
  5 Scott, William               Havoc Track                       13.06q  2 
  6 Perry, Elijah                Temecula Val                      13.16q  1 
  7 Steward, Dylan               Temecula Val           13.03      13.17q  2 
  8 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter           12.90      13.20q  2 
  9 Swafford, Dashaun            Step Academy                      13.21q  3 
 10 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets            13.40      13.22   2 
 11 Harvey, DJ                   Phenom Athle           12.50      13.35   1 
 12 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val           12.97      13.39   1 
 13 Ervin, Kayleb                Nevada Storm           13.24      13.40   3 
 14 Jackson, Chris               Flo-Jo Inter           12.80      13.61   3 
 15 Singleton, Devon             Club 702               12.96      13.69   1 
 16 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa           13.31      13.82   3 
 17 Stanislas, Tychicus II       Unattached                        13.94   3 
 18 Gross, Tri                   City Track C                      14.02   3 
 19 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track                       14.39   3 
 20 Taylor, Levar                M.L.K. Blast           13.85      14.40   1 
 21 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth           14.50      14.75   1 
 22 Driver, Jackson              Pomerado Fal                      14.78   1 
 23 Cooper, Nathan               Step Academy                      14.84   2 
 24 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                      16.68   2 
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassaro, Anna                Temecula Val           13.65      13.66  
  2 Benford, Bre'Asiah           Unattached                        13.96  
  3 Madden, Meredith             Horizon Prep                      13.98  
  4 Terhune, Kennedy             Temecula Val                      14.03  
  5 Hochman, Noa                 Horizon Prep                      14.59  
  6 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                      15.96  
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hofrichter, Lucas            Eagles Wings           11.99      11.95q  1 
  2 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val           11.88      12.27q  1 
  3 Hammond, Torian              Fresh Track                       12.33q  2 
  4 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached                        12.34q  1 
  5 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter                      12.35q  2 
  6 Krawl, Hayden                Step Academy                      12.71q  1 
  7 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           12.90      12.91q  1 
  8 Dobson, Keith                San Diego Ch           12.65      12.96q  1 
  9 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl           13.44      13.09q  2 
 10 Oyawale, Alexander           Temecula Val                      13.36   2 
 11 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                       14.21   2 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Kiara              Temecula Val                      13.44  
  2 Oyawale, Alexis              Temecula Val                      14.13  
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smit, Adam                   Horizon Prep                      13.60  
  2 Childs, Sean                 City Track C                      14.83  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth         1:15.89    1:15.16   3 
  2 Beals, Ciana                 Las Vegas St         1:19.00    1:17.54   3 
  3 Marshall, Azayia             Team Hurricane       1:14.00    1:18.28   3 
  4 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter         1:19.00    1:19.21   3 
  5 Johnson, Breshawan           Team Hurricane       1:15.00    1:19.24   3 
  6 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets          1:24.00    1:21.18   2 
  7 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl         1:20.08    1:21.22   3 
  8 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter         1:17.00    1:23.00   3 
  9 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch         1:21.00    1:23.71   3 
 10 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch         1:22.50    1:23.87   2 
 11 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl         1:34.00    1:25.29   2 
 12 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:35.00    1:25.34   2 
 13 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:31.87   1 
 14 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl         1:33.34    1:31.89   2 
 15 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth         1:45.54    1:34.68   1 
 16 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle         1:39.89    1:35.84   2 
 17 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                    1:36.08   1 
 18 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets          1:36.00    1:44.80   2 
 19 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast                    1:48.08   1 
 20 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle         1:45.86    1:53.77   1 
 21 Anderson, Ariana             M.L.K. Blast                    2:17.95   1 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:10.24   4 
  2 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets          1:11.52    1:12.00   4 
  3 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl         1:22.08    1:14.83   3 
  4 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle         1:14.94    1:14.92   4 
  5 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl         1:20.52    1:17.61   3 
  6 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter         1:11.00    1:18.99   4 
  7 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:19.10   4 
  8 Luifi, Noah                  Change the G         1:20.00    1:19.64   4 
  9 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl         1:19.00    1:19.81   4 
 10 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl         1:26.68    1:21.53   3 
 11 Delicino, Anthony            City Track C                    1:22.20   1 
 12 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San          1:24.00    1:22.77   3 
 13 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San          1:28.00    1:24.42   2 
 14 Mosley, Benjamin             Nevada Storm         1:20.14    1:24.45   3 
 15 Jackson, Daniel              Rancho Belag         1:30.00    1:24.46   2 
 16 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter                    1:24.66   2 
 17 Peterson, Dior               Fresh Track          1:26.00    1:25.14   3 
 18 Spencer, Jacob               Usa Rockets          1:20.00    1:27.23   4 
 19 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:28.29   4 
 20 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl         1:25.14    1:28.68   3 
 21 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          1:28.00    1:29.43   3 
 22 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San          1:30.00    1:33.18   2 
 23 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San                     1:33.20   2 
 24 Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                     1:33.48   1 
 25 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl         1:25.31    1:33.71   3 
 26 Hicks, Arieon                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:35.57   1 
 27 Dunn, Davon                  N Step Youth                    1:43.26   1 
 28 Smith, Javohn                Usa Rockets                     1:46.98   2 
 29 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast                    1:57.05   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val         1:07.53    1:06.58   3 
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San          1:09.00    1:08.40   3 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:08.94   3 
  3 Rayford, Mauriana            Temecula Ran         1:09.00    1:08.94   3 
  5 Ervin, Mia                   Nevada Storm         1:12.06    1:11.57   3 
  6 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val         1:12.30    1:12.45   3 
  7 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Temecula Ran         1:14.00    1:12.74   3 
  8 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G         1:10.00    1:13.09   3 
  9 Laughton, Zionna             Las Vegas St         1:07.00    1:13.34   3 
 10 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth         1:14.00    1:13.58   2 
 11 Finley, Zaryah               Las Vegas St         1:15.00    1:13.66   2 
 12 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm         1:14.79    1:15.02   2 
 13 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch         1:25.74    1:15.94   1 
 14 Bright, Brooklynn            Temecula Ran         1:14.38    1:16.63   2 
 15 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch         1:24.88    1:17.54   2 
 16 Fletcher-Thrower, Jayla      Fresh Track          1:19.00    1:19.47   2 
 17 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San          1:24.00    1:20.12   2 
 18 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch         1:25.50    1:21.39   1 
 19 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets          1:22.00    1:23.21   2 
 20 Cruz, Eva                    San Diego Ch                    1:23.60   1 
 21 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch                    1:24.01   1 
 22 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track          1:24.00    1:25.79   2 
 23 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                     1:26.54   1 
 24 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San          1:28.00    1:28.65   1 
 25 Hufsey, Briar                Temecula Ran                    1:34.15   1 
 26 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val         1:38.39    1:35.49   1 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl         1:08.79    1:05.18   5 
  2 McCallum, Chase              Team Hurricane       1:03.00    1:05.20   5 
  3 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers         1:08.00    1:07.27   5 
  4 Robinson, Keshaughn          Las Vegas St         1:06.00    1:07.48   5 
  5 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          1:09.00    1:08.97   5 
  6 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:09.59   5 
  7 Henderson, Billy             Team Hurricane       1:08.00    1:09.79   5 
  8 Elijah, Shelby               Las Vegas St         1:14.00    1:10.89   4 
  9 Beals, Jaden                 Las Vegas St         1:13.00    1:11.11   4 
 10 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Track          1:11.67    1:11.18   4 
 11 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:12.90   3 
 12 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas              1:11.13    1:13.36   4 
 13 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle         1:10.71    1:14.50   5 
 14 Coleman, NaZari              Las Vegas St         1:13.00    1:14.52   4 
 15 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San          1:16.00    1:14.73   3 
 16 Feldman, Charlie             Nevada Storm         1:35.26    1:16.79   2 
 17 Thomas, Ashton               Nevada Storm         1:18.89    1:17.05   3 
 18 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San          1:15.00    1:18.27   4 
 19 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth         1:28.02    1:19.74   2 
 20 Bright, Isaiah               Temecula Ran         1:22.23    1:20.15   3 
 21 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                     1:20.57   2 
 22 Cerda, Antonio               Havoc Track          1:26.00    1:21.19   3 
 23 Beard, Nakai                 M.L.K. Blast         1:15.84    1:24.24   4 
 24 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets                     1:24.43   1 
 25 King, Tafari                 N Step Youth                    1:27.22   2 
 26 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                     1:27.30   2 
 27 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:27.70   1 
 28 Massip, Paul                 Unattached                      1:27.73   1 
 29 Valverde, Patrick            San Diego Wa         1:28.00    1:27.86   3 
 30 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:27.95   2 
 31 Dunn, Dylon                  N Step Youth                    1:28.04   2 
 32 Auslin, Zavyan               Nevada Storm         1:27.89    1:31.79   3 
 33 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers                    1:34.53   2 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached           1:02.00    1:04.27   3 
  2 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy         1:06.00    1:05.77   3 
  3 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy         1:06.00    1:06.18   3 
  4 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached           1:10.23    1:07.14   3 
  5 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         1:05.00    1:07.40   3 
  6 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle         1:10.54    1:09.44   3 
  7 Suppe, Lauren                Temecula Val                    1:10.70   1 
  8 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth         1:18.00    1:11.10   2 
  9 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val         1:13.39    1:11.34   3 
 10 Almazo, Monthserrat          San Diego Wa         1:12.00    1:11.87   3 
 11 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San          1:17.00    1:12.96   2 
 12 Frias, Giselle               Temecula Val         1:13.62    1:15.06   2 
 13 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San          1:17.00    1:15.84   2 
 14 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle         1:17.17    1:16.29   2 
 15 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val         1:16.94    1:17.35   2 
 16 McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle         1:15.44    1:18.25   2 
 17 Globe, Pyure                 N Step Youth                    1:19.96   1 
 18 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag         1:17.00    1:20.39   2 
 19 Hufsey, Kyra                 Temecula Ran                    1:30.04   1 
 20 Jenkins, Ellie               Tsd Panthers                    1:37.54   1 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle           59.00    1:00.04   4 
  2 Goodman, Duhron              Phenom Athle         1:01.00    1:00.85   4 
  3 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl         1:02.58    1:01.17   4 
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G         1:01.00    1:02.13   4 
  5 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          1:05.00    1:02.28   3 
  6 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          1:05.74    1:03.04   3 
  7 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         1:02.18    1:03.37   4 
  8 Bennett, Jack                San Diego Wa         1:03.84    1:05.62   4 
  9 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:05.88   3 
 10 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl         1:07.27    1:05.92   3 
 11 Hatcher, Cornell             Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.84   4 
 12 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G         1:05.00    1:08.23   4 
 12 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track                     1:08.23   1 
 14 Munoz, Josue                 Step Academy         1:08.00    1:10.76   3 
 15 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers                    1:11.02   1 
 16 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San          1:15.00    1:11.93   2 
 17 Savage, Michael              Step Academy         1:09.00    1:12.04   3 
 18 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                    1:13.84   1 
 19 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                     1:13.94   1 
 20 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val         1:14.86    1:14.30   2 
 21 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San          1:11.00    1:14.38   3 
 22 Youngblood, Nicholas         Fresh Track          1:13.00    1:15.14   2 
 23 Osorio, Sebastian            San Diego Ch         1:10.14    1:16.39   3 
 24 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl         1:16.37    1:16.75   2 
 25 Lattimore, Shane             Rancho Belag         1:15.00    1:20.04   2 
 26 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle         1:18.67    1:20.54   2 
 27 Dean Powell, Justin          Flo-Jo Inter         1:19.00    1:20.61   2 
 28 Vasquez, Josiah              Havoc Track          1:38.00    1:29.43   2 
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norman, Jordan               San Diego Ch         1:01.77    1:01.19   4 
  2 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.42   4 
  3 Allen, Autumn                Team Hurricane       1:01.00    1:02.46   4 
  4 Ruskovich, Jamie             Change the G         1:01.00    1:03.14   4 
  5 Butler, Ariana               Phenom Athle         1:02.00    1:03.36   4 
  6 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val         1:02.12    1:04.53   4 
  7 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl         1:03.81    1:04.85   4 
  8 Kiersnowski, Julia           Unattached           1:03.87    1:05.40   3 
  9 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val         1:03.32    1:06.23   4 
 10 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast         1:05.35    1:06.33   3 
 11 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:06.58   2 
 12 Barner, MiLisha              Team Hurricane       1:03.00    1:07.04   4 
 13 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl         1:08.05    1:07.29   3 
 14 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy         1:05.85    1:07.51   3 
 15 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch         1:10.42    1:07.74   2 
 16 Wright, Jeniyah              Mercury San          1:07.00    1:08.84   3 
 17 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San          1:08.00    1:09.60   3 
 18 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle         1:09.71    1:09.94   3 
 19 Hall, DayJanae               Usa Rockets                     1:10.41   1 
 20 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Step Academy         1:09.00    1:11.69   3 
 21 French, Fiona                Step Academy                    1:12.67   1 
 22 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings         1:08.64    1:13.96   3 
 23 Persinger, Kira              Tsd Panthers                    1:16.27   1 
 24 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     1:16.75   1 
 25 Mitchiner, Holly             Step Academy                    1:17.86   2 
 26 James, Jayla                 Mercury San                     1:18.07   2 
 27 Gutierrez, Diamond           Phenom Athle         1:17.00    1:19.94   2 
 28 Biddle, Yvette               Tsd Panthers                    1:21.03   2 
 29 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro                    1:21.98   2 
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Miles                 Team Hurricane         54.20      53.94   4 
  2 Rainey, Trayvion             Fresh Track            53.80      54.34   4 
  3 Prince, Drake                Unattached             56.31      56.58   4 
  4 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch           58.62      57.99   4 
  5 Thompson, Jaylen             Flo-Jo Inter           59.20      58.35   3 
  6 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm           52.54      58.54   4 
  7 Harvey, DJ                   Phenom Athle           59.00      58.88   3 
  8 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San          1:02.00      59.50   3 
  9 Jackson, Chris               Flo-Jo Inter           59.81      59.82   3 
 10 Singleton, Devon             Club 702               59.67    1:00.22   3 
 11 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:00.26   2 
 12 Cruz, Nathaniel              San Diego Ch           58.88    1:00.33   4 
 13 Gross, Justice               City Track C                    1:00.55   1 
 14 Steward, Dylan               Temecula Val         1:04.20    1:00.78   2 
 15 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa         1:01.65    1:00.86   3 
 16 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle         1:01.06    1:00.92   3 
 17 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:01.66   3 
 18 Swafford, Dashaun            Step Academy                    1:02.56   1 
 19 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val         1:03.76    1:02.70   3 
 20 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter           59.00    1:04.28   4 
 21 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa         1:05.00    1:04.49   2 
 22 Taylor, Levar                M.L.K. Blast         1:05.28    1:05.77   2 
 23 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           58.03    1:06.24   4 
 24 Hoagland, Devon              Temecula Ran         1:07.56    1:07.51   2 
 25 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl         1:06.43    1:10.37   2 
 26 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth                    1:11.94   1 
 27 Gonzalez, Isaac              Temecula Val                    1:16.31   2 
 28 Cooper, Nathan               Step Academy                    1:16.62   1 
 29 Fishwick, Aidan              San Diego Ch                    1:19.07   1 
 30 Hall, Jesse                  Nevada Storm         1:24.84    1:20.86   2 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Lonyaa         Phenom Athle           56.50      58.40  
  2 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.44  
  3 Cassaro, Anna                Temecula Val         1:04.75    1:05.13  
  4 Martin, Quierra              Unattached                      1:05.55  
  5 Madden, Meredith             Horizon Prep                    1:07.68  
  6 Terhune, Kennedy             Temecula Val                    1:14.35  
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Lucas            Eagles Wings           55.36      55.60   3 
  2 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val           54.50      55.62   3 
  3 Hammack, Joseph              Tsd Panthers                      57.26   1 
  3 Gross, Jalen                 City Track C                      57.26   2 
  5 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch           57.45      57.66   3 
  6 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter           57.20      58.00   3 
  7 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           57.98      58.28   3 
  8 Dobson, Keith                San Diego Ch         1:01.58      59.76   2 
  9 Sanders-Myers, Elio          San Diego Bl         1:03.70    1:02.32   2 
 10 Maynard, Nasir               San Diego Bl         1:00.58    1:02.46   3 
 11 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val         1:01.81    1:02.66   2 
 12 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                    1:03.29   1 
 13 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                     1:05.03   2 
 14 Suppe, Tristan               Temecula Val                    1:06.30   2 
 15 Rowland, Matthew             Eagles Wings         1:08.00    1:11.64   2 
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oyawale, Alexis              Temecula Val                    1:16.40  
 
Event 47  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag           3:05.25     318
 
Event 48  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexxis               Unattached             3:22.72     183
  2 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C           3:24.73     170
  3 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter           3:26.42     159
 
Event 50  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilheffer, Peyton            Diamond TC             4:58.82     567
 
Event 51  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:06.13  
     1) Harper, Devyn                   2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Barclay, Ily                    4) Black, Kamara                  
  2 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                1:06.00    1:06.73  
     1) McGee, Ariyah                   2) Davis, Carmina                 
     3) Beals, Ciana                    4) Jordan, Zemariah               
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            1:21.72  
     1) Allison, Livia                  2) Jones, Regan                   
     3) Jones, Rian                     4) Davis, Ryianna                 
 
Event 52  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:17.11  
     1) Walker, Armaan                  2) Henry III, Frederick           
     3) Stewart, Me'ssiah               4) Jacquett, Tyrice               
 
Event 53  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                  59.70    1:01.48  
     1) Bush, Olivya                    2) Cole, Tyriel                   
     3) Finley, Zaryah                  4) Laughton, Zionna               
 
Event 54  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fresh Track  'A'                                    55.50      56.82  
     1) Dexter, Chase                   2) Jenkins, De'Andre              
     3) Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l         4) Goodwin III, Kenneth           
  2 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                  56.30      57.63  
     1) Beals, Jaden                    2) Lavoll, JaQuez                 
     3) Robinson, Keshaughn             4) Richards, Roderick             
  3 Team Hurricane  'A'                                 56.00      59.70  
     1) Henderson, Billy                2) Allen, Damian                  
     3) Burkes, Khalil                  4) Davis-Ortiz, Lewis             
  4 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:00.66  
     1) Larson, Jace                    2) Liggins, Jeremiah              
     3) Spencer, Joshua                 4) Norman III, Lee                
 
Event 55  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fresh Track  'A'                                    55.10      56.01  
     1) Lightford, Jayden               2) Strickland, Kennidi            
     3) Juniel, Layla                   4) Pinkney, Samya                 
  2 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                                     1:00.38  
     1) Dalton, Chloe                   2) Rocha, Chloe                   
     3) Almazo, Monthserrat             4) Ahadian, Zoya                  
  3 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                 1:00.06    1:00.42  
     1) Ochoa, Alana                    2) Shirley, Heaven                
     3) Upshur, Joelle                  4) Robinson, Kaila                
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Ortega, Anthony                 2) Peevy, David                   
     3) Jones, Jared                    4) Pope, Taylen                   
 
Event 57  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             51.21      53.05  
     1) Richardson, Aliyah              2) White, Iasia                   
     3) Norman, Jordan                  4) Belcher, Tashianna             
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                              55.08  
     1) Hall, DayJanae                  2) Allen, Saraya                  
     3) Radford, Tairah                 4) Brown, Thomanisha              
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            56.42  
     1) Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyia       2) Lowery, Danyale                
     3) Wright, Jeniyah                 4) Knighton, Kelis                
 
Event 58  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                              51.49  
     1) Steward, Dylan                  2) Perry, Elijah                  
     3) Jones, Emmanuel                 4) Ellison, Gavin                 
 
Event 63  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl        25:01.98   24:25.25  
 
Event 65  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                   24:33.57  
  2 Villegas, Angelina           Flo-Jo Inter                   28:27.77  
 
Event 69  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter        10:19.00   10:40.60  
  2 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                    12:12.85  
 
Event 70  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached                     11:27.95  
  2 Massip, Paul                 Unattached                     13:15.72  
 
Event 71  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets         11:25.14   10:13.46  
  2 Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter        10:40.00   10:14.23  
  3 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Val        10:25.34   10:15.85  
  4 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                   10:58.56  
 
Event 73  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roland, Knoaloni             Rancho Belag           15.96      15.44  
  2 Anderson, Ariana             M.L.K. Blast           15.96      15.64  
  3 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            16.29      15.89  
  4 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            16.14      15.98  
  5 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.98      16.07  
  6 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           16.21      16.22  
  7 Marshall, Azayia             Team Hurricane         16.39      16.32  
  8 Jordan, Zemariah             Las Vegas St           16.57      16.37  
  9 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter           16.29      16.46  
 
Event 74  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           15.10      14.68  
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           15.63      15.59  
  3 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa           15.96      15.70  
  4 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas                16.16      16.09  
  5 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           16.42      16.44  
  6 Cobwell, Elyjah              Fresh Track            17.09      16.71  
  7 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl           17.14      16.85  
 
Event 75  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           15.04      14.94  
  2 Ervin, Mia                   Nevada Storm           15.14      15.01  
  3 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           14.96      15.08  
  4 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           14.99      15.10  
  5 Okodiko, Kandace             M.L.K. Blast           15.13      15.12  
  6 Tindall, Asia                Flo-Jo Inter           15.18      15.15  
  7 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track            14.99      15.20  
 
Event 76  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodwin III, Kenneth         Fresh Track            14.21      13.73  
  2 Jenkins, De'Andre            Fresh Track            14.06      13.86  
  3 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl           14.46      13.97  
  4 Richards, Roderick           Las Vegas St           14.75      14.59  
  5 Wharton, Tyson               Tsd Panthers           14.88      14.81  
  6 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Fresh Track            14.97      14.96  
  7 Dexter, Chase                Fresh Track            15.09      14.98  
  8 Davis-Ortiz, Lewis           Team Hurricane         15.11      15.04  
  9 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track            15.18      15.05  
 
Event 77  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached             14.28      14.06  
  2 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           14.31      14.21  
  3 Juniel, Layla                Fresh Track            14.31      14.35  
  4 Pinkney, Samya               Fresh Track            14.52      14.57  
  5 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           14.80      14.76  
  6 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy           14.85      14.92  
  7 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle           14.51      14.94  
  8 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           14.96      14.95  
 
Event 78  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Duhron              Phenom Athle           13.24      12.95  
  2 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl           13.53      13.19  
  3 Merriweather, Zamondre       Phenom Athle           13.60      13.34  
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           13.91      13.55  
  5 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           13.98      13.69  
  6 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            14.00      13.73  
  7 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            13.79      13.80  
  8 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers           14.18      13.97  
  9 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track            14.13      14.22  
 
Event 79  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jamie             Change the G           13.47      13.24  
  2 Belcher, Tashianna           San Diego Ch           13.55      13.36  
  3 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast           13.47      13.53  
  4 Norman, Jordan               San Diego Ch           13.85      13.62  
  5 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch           13.72      13.67  
  6 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau     Diamond TC             13.81      13.76  
  7 Smith, Deyana                Mercury San            13.86      14.07  
  8 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets            13.92      14.27  
 
Event 80  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           12.64      12.25  
  2 Thompson, Jaylen             Flo-Jo Inter           12.64      12.43  
  3 McKenzie, Glen               Rancho Belag           12.77      12.63  
  4 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch           12.89      12.72  
  5 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter           13.20      12.95  
  6 Scott, William               Havoc Track            13.06      12.98  
  7 Steward, Dylan               Temecula Val           13.17      13.04  
  8 Swafford, Dashaun            Step Academy           13.21      13.06  
  9 Perry, Elijah                Temecula Val           13.16      13.20  
 
Event 81  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Donovan              Temecula Val           12.27      12.11  
  2 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached             12.34      12.19  
  3 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter           12.35      12.42  
  4 Hammond, Torian              Fresh Track            12.33      12.51  
  5 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           12.91      12.94  
  6 Dobson, Keith                San Diego Ch           12.96      13.14  
 
Event 90  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanislas, Tychicus II       Unattached                      5-03.00  
  2 Giacchetto, Zak              Diamond TC             1.55m    5-02.00  
  3 Steward, Dylan               Temecula Val                    4-09.00  
  4 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           1.32m    4-06.00  
  5 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle           1.02m    4-01.00  
 
Event 91  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G           1.40m    4-03.00  
 
Event 92  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amare                  Unattached                      4-01.00  
  2 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle           1.15m    3-09.00  
  3 Giacchetto, Roman            Diamond TC             1.22m    3-08.00  
 
Event 93  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Eagles Wings                    5-03.00  
  1 Hofrichter, Lucas            Eagles Wings                    5-03.00  
  3 Rowland, Matthew             Eagles Wings                    4-11.00  
  4 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           1.53m    4-09.00  
 
Event 94  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast                    3-02.00  
 
Event 95  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag           1.22m    4-00.00  
  2 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle           1.02m    3-06.00  
  3 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           1.09m    3-02.00  
 
Event 96  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Lexanna             Unattached             1.52m    4-10.00  
 
Event 97  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preske, Samantha             Horizon Prep                    3-10.00  
 
Event 98  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preske, Kylie                Horizon Prep                    4-04.00  
 
Event 99  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smit, Adam                   Horizon Prep                    5-11.00  
 
Event 100  Javelin Throw Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roland, Knoaloni             Rancho Belag          10.00m     10.24m  
  2 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                      8.25m  
  3 Coleman, Zanna               Las Vegas St           0.24m      8.15m  
  4 Rauch, McKenna               Unattached                        7.99m  
  5 Perry, Brea                  Flo-Jo Inter                      7.08m  
  6 Brooks, Kimari               Las Vegas St           0.16m      6.12m  
  7 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl                      4.79m  
  8 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      4.25m  
  9 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl                      3.82m  
 10 Bradwell, Destynie - Ros     San Diego Bl                      3.38m  
 11 Lawrence, Natalia            Havoc Track                       2.28m  
 12 Hedrick, Kaya                Tsd Panthers                      2.25m  
 12 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag                      2.25m  
 14 Redhead, Reona               San Diego Bl                      1.99m  
 
Event 101  Javelin Throw Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San                      14.90m  
  2 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team                       14.58m  
  3 Jackson, Daniel              Rancho Belag                     11.00m  
  4 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl                     10.83m  
  5 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                     10.08m  
  6 Smith, Lamar                 San Diego Bl                      9.55m  
  7 Woods, Elias                 Temecula Val          11.13m      8.97m  
  8 Dunlap, Robert               Rancho Belag                      8.86m  
  9 Evans, kayden                San Diego Bl                      8.55m  
 10 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                      7.88m  
 
Event 102  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle          35.01m     31.02m  
  2 Beasley, Alliyah             Mercury San                      21.83m  
  3 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets           15.90m     20.53m  
  4 Ahadian, Zoya                San Diego Wa          20.19m     18.99m  
  5 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle          18.12m     17.07m  
  6 Edwards, Samona              Change the G                     15.52m  
  7 Scales, Marie                Temecula Ran                     13.89m  
  8 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle          17.08m     11.80m  
  9 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                      11.10m  
 10 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                      9.32m  
 
Event 103  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                      28.86m  
  2 Jara, Joseph                 Unattached            28.96m     27.18m  
  3 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                      26.51m  
  4 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track                      26.10m  
  5 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                     20.71m  
  6 Evans, De'Andre              San Diego Bl                     20.33m  
  7 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers                     20.25m  
  8 Hammond, Omar                Tsd Panthers                     19.49m  
  9 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                      19.20m  
 10 Lattimore, Shane             Rancho Belag          20.00m     16.09m  
 11 Sheehan, Matthew             Flo-Jo Inter                     15.23m  
 12 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                      15.01m  
 13 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl                     14.68m  
 14 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle          19.64m     14.64m  
 15 Johnson, Edward              Las Vegas St                     13.70m  
 
Event 104  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter          18.40m     13.05m  
  2 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Ran                     12.27m  
  3 Brown, Danasia               Tsd Panthers                     10.95m  
  4 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle          12.13m     10.76m  
  5 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                     10.73m  
  6 Bonner, Brooklyn             Tsd Panthers                     10.58m  
  7 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       9.81m  
  8 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl                      7.51m  
  9 Sampson, Sasha               Las Vegas St                      6.71m  
 10 Sampson, Shavon              Las Vegas St                      6.08m  
 11 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl                      4.93m  
 
Event 105  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bright, Isaiah               Temecula Ran          25.32m     27.85m  
  2 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                     22.98m  
  3 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached                       20.58m  
  4 Massip, Paul                 Unattached                       19.99m  
  5 Thompson, DeVaughn           Tsd Panthers                     17.09m  
  6 Brown, Kyler                 Unattached                       16.50m  
  7 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                     15.70m  
  8 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                     14.28m  
  9 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter                     13.83m  
 10 Stephens, Brian              Rancho Belag                      9.89m  
 
Event 106  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag             3.98m     303
 
Event 108  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexxis               Unattached               4.55m     441
  2 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             4.30m     379
  3 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter             3.26m     153
 
Event 110  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preske, Kylie                Horizon Prep                      4.20m  
 
Event 111  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madden, Meredith             Horizon Prep                      4.26m  
  2 Hochman, Noa                 Horizon Prep                      3.58m  
  3 Preske, Samantha             Horizon Prep                      3.13m  
 
Event 112  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Filak, Jessica               Tsd Panthers           4.55m      4.38m  
  2 Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San                       3.96m  
  3 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy                      3.87m  
  4 Robinson, Jadayah            San Diego Bl                      3.84m  
  5 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl                      3.76m  
  6 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers           5.00m      3.67m  
  7 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           3.62m      3.42m  
  8 French, Fiona                Step Academy                      3.32m  
  9 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           3.50m      3.30m  
 10 Baker, Avalon                City Track C                      3.10m  
 11 Durst, Charlote              Tsd Panthers                      3.00m  
 12 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl           3.10m      2.87m  
 
Event 113  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           4.34m      3.95m  
  2 Stanislas, Hanie             San Diego Wa                      3.89m  
  3 Dalton, Chloe                San Diego Wa          11.20m      3.68m  
  4 Rocha, Chloe                 San Diego Wa           3.84m      3.43m  
  5 Scales, Josephine            Temecula Ran           2.74m      3.33m  
  6 Ahadian, Zoya                San Diego Wa           3.38m      3.25m  
  7 Anderson, Emily              Inland Valle           3.39m      3.23m  
  8 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val           3.47m      3.19m  
  8 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth           3.10m      3.19m  
 10 McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle           3.57m      2.99m  
 11 Hufsey, Kyra                 Temecula Ran           2.74m      2.59m  
 12 Scales, Marie                Temecula Ran           2.74m      2.54m  
 
Event 114  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           4.28m      4.19m  
  2 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track                       3.79m  
  3 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl                      3.56m  
  4 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San                       3.36m  
  5 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch           3.47m      3.15m  
  6 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Ran           3.14m      2.98m  
  7 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch                      2.97m  
  8 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San                       2.93m  
  9 Tindall, Jada                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.85m  
  9 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets                       2.85m  
 11 Fletcher-Thrower, Jayla      Fresh Track            3.05m      2.82m  
 12 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San                       2.77m  
 13 Sexton, Jayda                San Diego Bl                      2.75m  
 14 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           2.87m      2.70m  
 15 Tindall, Asia                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.57m  
 16 Hufsey, Briar                Temecula Ran           3.55m      2.32m  
 17 Jackson, Nevaeh              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.71m  
 
Event 115  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roland, Knoaloni             Rancho Belag           3.06m      3.16m  
  2 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter                      2.56m  
  3 Perry, Brea                  Flo-Jo Inter                      2.55m  
  4 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                      2.41m  
  5 Rauch, McKenna               Unattached                        2.32m  
  6 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track                       2.17m  
  7 Glasgow, Jada                San Diego Ro                      2.12m  
  8 Hedrick, Kaya                Tsd Panthers                      1.90m  
  9 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            2.14m      1.89m  
 10 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.80m  
 11 Lawrence, Natalia            Havoc Track                       1.76m  
 12 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle           1.98m      1.50m  
 13 Smith, Jazell                San Diego Bl                      1.30m  
 14 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       1.28m  
 -- Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           1.78m       FOUL  
 -- Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth                       FOUL  
 
Event 117  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                      6.66m  
  2 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle           6.95m      6.38m  
  3 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets            7.55m      6.09m  
  4 Villa, Maikayla              Unattached                        5.82m  
  5 Edwards, Samona              Change the G                      5.56m  
  6 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle           5.66m      5.25m  
  7 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle           5.46m      5.07m  
  8 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets                       4.69m  
  8 Powell, Solaria              Flo-Jo Inter                      4.69m  
 10 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter                      4.58m  
 11 Morrow, Mariah               Mercury San                       4.18m  
 
Event 118  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, LaDainian          Havoc Track                       6.61m  
  2 Sheehan, Matthew             Flo-Jo Inter                      6.18m  
  3 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                       5.07m  
 
Event 119  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter           9.75m     10.65m  
  2 Booker, Lelicia              Havoc Track                       9.95m  
  3 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle           8.57m      8.18m  
 
Event 120  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Chris                 Step Academy                     11.80m  
  2 Scott, William               Havoc Track                      10.50m  
  3 Walker jr, Antoine           Usa Rockets                       9.57m  
  4 Lively, Carson               Unattached                        9.23m  
  5 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets                       8.06m  
  6 Massip, Antoine              Unattached                        6.63m  
  7 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                      6.44m  
  8 Cooper, Nathan               Step Academy                      6.33m  
  9 Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Track                       5.87m  
 
Event 121  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Okodiko, Kandace             M.L.K. Blast                      5.30m  
  2 Luifi, Leilah                Change the G                      5.02m  
  3 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Ran           4.49m      4.96m  
  4 Mallory-Gooden, Leilani      Mercury San                       4.09m  
  5 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           4.20m      3.81m  
 
Event 122  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                      6.61m  
  2 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter                      6.55m  
  3 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle           5.46m      5.68m  
  4 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached                        5.06m  
  5 King, Darius                 Usa Rockets                       5.05m  
  6 Brown, Kyler                 Unattached                        3.51m  
 
Event 123  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                      4.69m  
  2 Davis, Ryianna               Usa Rockets                       3.86m  
  3 Majors, Sophia               Flo-Jo Inter                      2.70m  
 
Event 124  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team                        7.04m  
  2 Morrow, Marcus               Mercury San                       4.98m  
  3 Majors, Aaron                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.61m  
  4 Dunlap, Robert               Rancho Belag                      3.35m  
 
Event 125  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preske, Samantha             Horizon Prep                      6.42m  
  2 Villegas, Angelina           Flo-Jo Inter                      5.34m  
  3 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter                      4.65m  
 
Event 126  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villa, Dante Ryan            Unattached                       11.37m  
  2 Hofrichter, Lucas            Eagles Wings                      8.57m  
  3 Brown, Ren                   Tsd Panthers                      7.92m  
 
Event 127  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preske, Kylie                Horizon Prep                      7.58m  
 
Event 129  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter             4.76m     193
  2 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast             3.84m     136
 
Event 130  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast             1.01m     149
  2 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter             0.96m     111
 
Event 131  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Shane                Inland Valle             5.64m     228
  2 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers             3.89m     128
 
Event 132  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers             0.93m      51
  2 Cooper, Shane                Inland Valle             0.91m      43
 
Event 133  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag             4.20m     158
 
Event 134  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag             1.42m     534
 
Event 137  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexxis               Unattached               9.25m     480
  2 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter             9.10m     471
  3 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             7.34m     357
 
Event 138  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             1.42m     534
  2 Brown, Alexxis               Unattached               1.37m     481
  3 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter             1.21m     321
 
Event 139  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilheffer, Peyton            Diamond TC               7.49m     336
 
Event 140  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilheffer, Peyton            Diamond TC               1.39m     310
 
Event 141  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                    6:32.76  
 
Event 142  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delicino, Anthony            City Track C                    6:12.98  
  2 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     6:44.24  
  3 Guerra, Diego                San Diego Ch                    7:04.39  
 
Event 143  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         5:31.33    5:39.34  
  2 Hixon, Vianne                Unattached           5:59.99    5:47.79  
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          2:35.00    6:00.64  
  4 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached                      6:13.34  
  5 Cruz, Eva                    San Diego Ch                    6:19.55  
  6 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     6:25.31  
  7 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val         6:36.95    6:40.53  
  8 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro         6:38.46    7:10.19  
  9 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle                    7:36.53  
 
Event 144  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Page, Derrick                Team Hurricane       5:25.00    5:20.05  
  2 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag         5:25.00    5:26.39  
  3 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal                    5:31.16  
  4 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          6:12.00    5:48.23  
  5 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         5:35.00    6:00.04  
  6 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Ro         5:53.00    6:00.21  
  7 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets                     6:04.44  
  8 Feldman, Charlie             Nevada Storm         6:16.04    6:19.52  
  9 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle         6:29.96    6:29.64  
 10 Garcia, Diego                San Diego Bl         6:17.92    6:32.51  
 11 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val         7:02.38    6:40.90  
 12 Malone, Chris                Havoc Track                     6:48.90  
 13 Stephens, Brian              Rancho Belag                    7:58.50  
 
Event 145  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached           5:20.90    5:17.39  
  2 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         5:20.00    5:18.30  
  3 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val         5:28.69    5:28.29  
  4 Ligon, Hannah                San Diego Wa         5:29.00    5:28.81  
 
Event 146  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     5:12.75  
  2 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Wa         5:14.00    5:14.08  
  3 Woodmansee, Henry            Unattached           5:26.71    5:17.22  
  4 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val         5:58.71    5:59.94  
  5 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Ran         5:51.56    6:00.92  
  6 Hall, Jacob                  Nevada Storm         6:01.30    6:05.11  
  7 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa         6:36.43    6:07.85  
 
Event 147  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val         5:28.69    5:39.18  
  2 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track                     5:40.90  
  3 Chittle, Sarah               Pomerado Fal                    5:42.48  
  4 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val         5:48.77    5:44.08  
  5 Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets          6:00.00    6:09.80  
  6 Aguayo, Savannah             Temecula Val         6:21.78    6:13.68  
  7 Mitchiner, Holly             Step Academy                    6:23.65  
 
Event 148  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feidelberg, Zev              San Diego Ro         4:20.00    4:28.80  
  2 Hernandez, Nathaniel         San Diego Ch         4:57.00    4:47.57  
  3 Salz, Nick                   Unattached           5:00.00    4:47.73  
  4 Cruz, Nathaniel              San Diego Ch         4:58.00    4:56.30  
  5 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San                     4:57.88  
  6 Blanco, Jorge                Rancho Belag         4:55.00    4:59.38  
  7 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa         5:01.38    4:59.97  
  8 Ligas, Joshua                Pomerado Fal                    5:03.59  
  9 Gross, Justice               City Track C                    5:05.99  
 10 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy                    5:10.56  
 11 Cottingham, Drew             San Diego Ro         5:08.00    5:12.77  
 12 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle         5:09.41    5:13.39  
 13 Upton, Tristan               Unattached           5:19.64    5:14.12  
 14 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro         5:16.00    5:19.12  
 15 Gadalla, Camaron             San Diego Ro                    5:26.79  
 16 Mentze, Cole                 San Diego Wa         5:33.00    5:27.06  
 17 Lemmon, Justin               Tsd Panthers                    6:24.91  
 
Event 150  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lazelle, Andrew              San Diego Wa         4:49.00    4:22.04  
  2 Hammack, Joseph              Tsd Panthers                    4:27.98  
  3 Hirsch, Alexander            Pomerado Fal                    5:03.51  
  4 Gross, Jalen                 City Track C                    5:10.94  
 
Event 153  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached           1:15.00    1:19.69  
 
Event 159  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau     Diamond TC             32.78      33.33  
 
Event 160  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Glen               Rancho Belag           28.50      28.46  
  2 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm           29.21      28.60  
  3 Cardenas, Juan               Eagles Wings           33.16      30.75  
  4 Ervin, Kayleb                Nevada Storm           32.68      32.38  
 
Event 161  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               N Step Youth           33.03      33.71   3 
  2 Johnson, Breshawan           Team Hurricane         32.80      34.55   3 
  3 Jackson, Milani              San Diego Ch           35.65      34.57   3 
  4 Anderson, Ariana             M.L.K. Blast           38.10      35.17   2 
  5 Marshall, Azayia             Team Hurricane         32.50      35.35   3 
  6 Jordan, Zemariah             Las Vegas St           37.90      35.42   3 
  7 Williams, Kendell            Las Vegas St           37.00      36.25   3 
  8 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           36.69      36.81   3 
  9 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            40.31      38.95   2 
 10 Allen, Destinee              N Step Youth           48.02      40.12   2 
 11 Lynch, Amara                 Fresh Track            38.32      40.22   2 
 12 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       42.88   4 
 13 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            50.00      43.48   4 
 14 Dunn, Princess               N Step Youth                      44.54   4 
 
Event 162  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           29.77      30.53   2 
  2 Lopez, Ryder                 Inland Valle           30.68      31.56   2 
  3 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            31.00      31.75   2 
  4 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa           33.32      33.17   2 
  5 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas                35.00      34.64   2 
  6 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm           37.94      35.04   4 
  7 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           33.90      35.23   2 
  8 Mosley, Benjamin             Nevada Storm           35.52      35.54   2 
  9 Rivers Jr., Herbert          San Diego Bl           35.19      35.58   2 
 10 Cobwell, Elyjah              Fresh Track            33.80      35.68   2 
 11 Jones, Damian                Havoc Track            36.30      36.25   4 
 12 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track                       36.55   3 
 13 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            38.00      38.07   4 
 14 Smith, De'Zhon               Las Vegas St           38.50      38.14   4 
 15 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track            37.40      38.15   4 
 16 Walker, Armaan               Usa Rockets                       38.42   3 
 17 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      38.70   1 
 18 Morrow, Marcus               Mercury San                       38.99   3 
 19 Allen, Patrick               Las Vegas St           41.00      39.88   1 
 20 Jacquett, Tyrice             Usa Rockets                       40.06   1 
 21 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast           44.98      40.10   1 
 22 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San            37.00      41.65   4 
 23 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa                      44.80   1 
 24 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       48.31   3 
 25 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                      50.47   4 
 26 Jacksom, D'Angelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      51.02   1 
 27 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                      51.13   3 
 
Event 163  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            31.00      30.00   2 
  2 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           30.09      30.07   2 
  3 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           29.75      30.61   2 
  4 Ervin, Mia                   Nevada Storm           30.65      30.64   2 
  5 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track            32.30      31.36   4 
  6 Okodiko, Kandace             M.L.K. Blast           31.76      31.50   2 
  7 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter           32.40      32.19   4 
  8 Rivers, Tea'Ona              San Diego Bl           32.71      32.24   4 
  9 Frias, Amaya                 Mercury San            31.00      32.49   2 
 10 Tindall, Asia                Flo-Jo Inter           31.20      33.22   2 
 11 Bush, Olivya                 Las Vegas St           33.20      33.80   4 
 12 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch           35.08      33.92   3 
 13 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           34.14      34.23   4 
 14 Fletcher-Thrower, Jayla      Fresh Track            32.77      34.30   4 
 15 Mallory-Gooden, Nevaeh       Mercury San            32.00      34.64   2 
 16 Tindall, Jada                Flo-Jo Inter           33.20      34.77   4 
 17 Butts, Saianna               San Diego Ch           36.44      34.88   3 
 18 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           34.06      35.01   4 
 19 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            38.66      35.02   3 
 20 Jackson, Nevaeh              Flo-Jo Inter                      37.14   4 
 21 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets            41.00      37.22   3 
 22 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                       37.64   3 
 
Event 164  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl           29.53      28.19   1 
  2 Goodwin III, Kenneth         Fresh Track            29.30      28.60   1 
  3 McCallum, Chase              Team Hurricane         27.50      29.21   1 
  4 Richards, Roderick           Las Vegas St           31.00      30.29   1 
  5 Davis-Ortiz, Lewis           Team Hurricane         28.50      30.72   1 
  6 Elijah, Shelby               Las Vegas St           32.00      30.84   4 
  7 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track                       30.88   3 
  8 Mahoney-Brice, Lynnell       San Diego Ch           31.00      31.45   1 
  9 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle           31.62      31.80   4 
 10 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle           31.52      31.88   4 
 11 Johnson, Jordan              San Diego Ch           31.02      32.14   1 
 12 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets                       32.15   3 
 13 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Ch           33.88      32.21   4 
 14 Harris, Treasure             Nevada Storm           30.54      32.27   1 
 15 Samuel, Jason                Inland Valle           33.49      32.77   4 
 16 Dunn, King David             N Step Youth           35.24      32.92   2 
 17 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San            35.00      32.97   4 
 17 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track                       32.97   3 
 19 Lavoll, JaQuez               Las Vegas St           33.40      33.06   4 
 20 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets                       33.60   3 
 21 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets                       34.21   3 
 22 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                       35.53   3 
 23 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets                       35.89   2 
 24 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           36.10      36.17   2 
 25 Auslin, Zavyan               Nevada Storm           39.89      36.84   2 
 26 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val           38.51      37.27   2 
 27 Brumfield, Sean              Las Vegas St           36.40      38.76   2 
 
Event 165  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             27.15      27.10   3 
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani           Unattached             28.31      28.73   3 
  3 Stanislas, Hanie             San Diego Wa           30.25      28.75   3 
  4 Lightford, Jayden            Fresh Track            28.80      28.89   3 
  5 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           31.00      29.15   3 
  6 Strickland, Kennidi          Fresh Track            29.30      29.51   3 
  7 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached             31.40      30.03   1 
  8 Moore, JoVonne               Step Academy           31.00      30.19   3 
  9 Myers, Ta'liyaah             Usa Rockets            32.00      30.84   1 
 10 Tompkins, Emma               Inland Valle           31.30      31.38   3 
 11 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           32.45      32.17   1 
 12 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San            33.00      34.32   1 
 13 Cardenas, Alejandra          Eagles Wings           34.35      34.69   1 
 14 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings           35.34      35.09   1 
 15 Powell, Solaria              Flo-Jo Inter           32.60      37.96   1 
 16 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Val           41.02      40.02   3 
 
Event 166  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl           27.50      27.62   3 
  2 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl           27.80      27.63   3 
  3 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter           28.62      28.33   3 
  4 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           28.49      28.45   3 
  5 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           27.55      28.50   3 
  6 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            29.00      28.64   1 
  7 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            29.50      28.73   1 
  8 Hatcher, Cornell             Unattached             29.50      29.01   1 
  9 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           29.84      29.09   1 
 10 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets            31.29      29.27   2 
 11 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa           30.44      29.36   2 
 12 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track            30.41      29.76   1 
 13 Ortega, Anthony              Mercury San            29.20      30.06   1 
 14 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val           29.35      30.59   1 
 15 Dean Powell, Justin          Flo-Jo Inter                      31.61   3 
 16 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track            32.00      31.71   2 
 17 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           34.03      32.34   2 
 18 Hall, Jacob                  Nevada Storm           33.94      33.23   2 
 
Event 167  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             26.00      25.84   4 
  2 Ruskovich, Jamie             Change the G           25.83      26.94   4 
  3 Norman, Jordan               San Diego Ch           26.12      27.66   4 
  4 White, Iasia                 San Diego Ch           27.00      28.16   4 
  5 Allen, Autumn                Team Hurricane         27.00      28.36   4 
  6 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           27.74      28.40   4 
  7 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Bl           28.13      28.54   1 
  8 Butler, Ariana               Phenom Athle           30.00      28.72   3 
  9 Barner, MiLisha              Team Hurricane         27.50      28.80   4 
 10 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets                       28.93   2 
 11 Richardson, Aliyah           San Diego Ch           29.00      29.21   1 
 12 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau     Diamond TC             27.15      29.36   4 
 13 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle           29.24      29.61   1 
 14 Smith, Deyana                Mercury San                       29.85   2 
 15 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch           29.14      30.00   1 
 16 Hall, DayJanae               Usa Rockets                       30.01   2 
 17 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets                       30.28   2 
 18 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            32.00      30.44   3 
 19 Matthews-Daniels, DaNeyi     Mercury San            27.89      30.62   1 
 20 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           31.03      30.92   3 
 21 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle           30.64      31.22   3 
 22 Knighton, Kelis              Mercury San            28.01      31.37   1 
 23 Hardrick, Takara             San Diego Bl           32.53      32.28   3 
 24 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Step Academy           32.00      32.52   3 
 25 Castaneda, Sadie             Phenom Athle           33.00      32.83   3 
 26 owens, Kydazia               Usa Rockets            30.00      33.83   1 
 27 Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets            37.00      36.23   3 
 
Event 168  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Miles                 Team Hurricane         23.70      24.64   1 
  2 Rainey, Trayvion             Fresh Track            24.80      24.95   1 
  3 Jones, Emmanuel              Temecula Val           25.91      25.30   1 
  4 Thompson, Jaylen             Flo-Jo Inter           25.50      25.42   1 
  5 Jones, Xavier                San Diego Ch           25.74      26.03   1 
  6 Swafford, Dashaun            Step Academy                      26.42   2 
  7 Singleton, Devon             Club 702               26.74      27.26   2 
  8 Scott, William               Havoc Track                       27.32   1 
  9 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa           26.30      27.39   1 
 10 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           27.19      27.80   2 
 11 Taylor, Levar                M.L.K. Blast           29.20      28.14   2 
 12 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets            29.78      28.54   2 
 13 Gross, Tri                   City Track C                      28.58   2 
 
Event 169  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Myah                Unattached             33.00      27.77  
  2 Martin, Quierra              Unattached                        28.59  
  3 Benford, Bre'Asiah           Unattached                        28.76  
  4 Terhune, Kennedy             Temecula Val                      29.61  
 
Event 170  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached                        24.78  
  2 Hall, Travis                 Flo-Jo Inter           25.80      25.33  
  3 Hammond, Torian              Fresh Track            26.50      25.55  
  4 Mayfield, Weston             Temecula Val           24.81      26.82  
  5 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                       28.72  
 
Event 171  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Jaida                 N Step Youth                      29.61  
 
Event 172  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Childs, Sean                 City Track C                      29.73  
 
Event 173  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets          3:10.00    3:06.36  
  2 Johnson, Breshawan           Team Hurricane       2:55.00    3:10.04  
  3 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          3:25.17    3:19.91  
  4 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle         3:43.84    3:27.12  
 -- Standard, Amya               N Step Youth                   X3:08.34   ran with 9-10 girls-
 
Event 173  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Kai                   Flo Jo Inter                        673  
  2 Clark, Keyliana              M.L.K. Blast                        646  
 
Event 174  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Pomerado Fal                    2:42.75  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          2:49.00    2:48.02  
  3 Johnson, JaVion              San Diego Bl         3:04.60    2:58.30  
  4 Luifi, Noah                  Change the G         3:10.00    2:59.24  
  5 Delicino, Anthony            City Track C                    3:05.42  
  6 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                     3:05.65  
  7 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     3:17.73  
  8 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San                     3:27.28  
  9 Guerra, Diego                San Diego Ch                    3:42.43  
 10 Ceballos, Micah              Unattached                      3:50.68  
 
Event 174  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Shane                Inland Valle                        271  
  2 Hedrick, Justin              Tsd Panthers                        179  
 
Event 175  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Fiona              Unattached           2:47.00    2:45.74  
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Ro         2:45.73    2:46.43  
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          2:44.88    2:47.03  
  4 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch         2:52.87    2:54.56  
  5 Cole, Tyriel                 Las Vegas St         2:54.00    2:55.22  
  6 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached                      3:01.14  
  7 Butts, Sama'ye               San Diego Ch         3:20.00    3:05.72  
  8 Cruz, Eva                    San Diego Ch                    3:09.09  
  9 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San          2:58.00    3:14.25  
 10 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     3:18.63  
 11 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val         3:28.28    3:27.25  
 12 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro         3:22.66    3:37.71  
 
Event 175  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag            2100       2095  
 
Event 176  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Derrick                Team Hurricane       2:32.00    2:33.43   1 
  2 Allen, Damian                Team Hurricane       2:33.00    2:33.59   1 
  3 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San                     2:39.06   2 
  4 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal                    2:40.44   2 
  5 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag         2:53.00    2:45.95   1 
  6 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          3:01.00    2:52.66   1 
  7 Thomas, Ashton               Nevada Storm         2:53.87    2:54.89   1 
  8 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         2:45.00    2:56.99   1 
  9 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Ro         2:54.00    2:57.49   1 
 10 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets                     2:58.98   2 
 11 Allen, Jesai                 Mercury San                     3:00.39   2 
 12 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                     3:03.62   2 
 13 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val         3:04.83    3:04.24   1 
 14 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                     3:05.88   2 
 15 Feldman, Charlie             Nevada Storm         3:01.60    3:09.57   1 
 16 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val         3:30.50    3:15.89   2 
 17 Garcia, Diego                San Diego Bl         3:17.82    3:18.18   2 
 18 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle         3:19.64    3:21.86   2 
 19 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val         3:33.47    3:26.71   2 
 
Event 177  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         2:28.00    2:38.76  
  2 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val         2:46.86    2:42.43  
  3 Ligon, Hannah                San Diego Wa         2:47.00    2:43.43  
  4 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth         3:11.24    2:53.61  
  5 McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle         3:00.82    3:01.17  
  6 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                     3:01.19  
 
Event 177  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexxis               Unattached                         1992  
  2 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C                       1652  
  3 Coleman, Carlita             Flo-Jo Inter                       1200  
 
Event 178  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         2:19.44    2:23.55  
  2 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          2:35.00    2:25.95  
  3 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G         2:33.00    2:32.53  
  4 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          2:34.42    2:33.01  
  5 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Wa         2:35.54    2:37.65  
  6 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          2:39.00    2:43.28  
  7 Lattimore, Shane             Rancho Belag         2:53.00    2:46.14  
  8 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                     2:48.11  
  9 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San                     2:51.02  
 10 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                     3:01.53  
 11 Parsons, Donovan             Tsd Panthers                    3:02.07  
 12 Hall, Jacob                  Nevada Storm         2:57.70    3:02.45  
 13 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val         3:00.70    3:06.56  
 14 Biddle, Sebastian            Tsd Panthers                    3:12.64  
 
Event 179  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Autumn                Team Hurricane       2:26.00    2:28.93  
  2 Kiersnowski, Julia           Unattached           2:33.92    2:35.53  
  3 Barner, MiLisha              Team Hurricane       2:32.00    2:41.88  
  4 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings         2:52.00    2:42.17  
  5 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val         2:47.39    2:42.97  
  6 Butler, Ariana               Phenom Athle         2:40.00    2:45.49  
  7 Cassaw, Kathryn              Temecula Ran         2:54.25    2:46.48  
  8 Brown, Thomanisha            Usa Rockets          2:56.00    2:47.86  
  9 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track                     2:48.96  
 10 Castaneda, Sadie             Phenom Athle         2:45.00    2:49.25  
 11 Chittle, Sarah               Pomerado Fal                    2:49.41  
 12 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val         2:55.80    2:49.71  
 13 French, Fiona                Step Academy                    2:56.11  
 14 Aguayo, Savannah             Temecula Val         3:05.35    3:00.25  
 15 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San                     3:04.30  
 16 Mitchiner, Holly             Step Academy                    3:08.50  
 17 Baker, Avalon                City Track C                    3:11.61  
 18 Slocum, Adeline              Usa Rockets                     3:18.98  
 
Event 180  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feidelberg, Zev              San Diego Ro         2:15.00    2:09.27  
  2 Rainey, Trayvion             Fresh Track          2:15.00    2:12.88  
  3 Hernandez, Nathaniel         San Diego Ch         2:28.00    2:14.42  
  4 Gross, Justice               City Track C                    2:21.23  
  5 Davis, Miles                 Team Hurricane       2:12.00    2:22.03  
  6 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San                     2:24.15  
  7 Cruz, Nathaniel              San Diego Ch         2:15.00    2:24.23  
  8 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa         2:27.00    2:26.44  
  9 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          2:31.00    2:29.95  
 10 Blanco, Jorge                Rancho Belag         2:30.00    2:30.88  
 11 Mascardo, Max                San Diego Ro                    2:31.01  
 12 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle         2:30.73    2:33.71  
 13 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy                    2:37.33  
 14 Cottingham, Drew             San Diego Ro         2:35.00    2:37.78  
 15 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro         2:47.00    2:38.54  
 16 Mentze, Cole                 San Diego Wa         2:45.00    2:43.28  
 17 Hall, Jesse                  Nevada Storm         3:16.09    3:01.71  
 
Event 181  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Houk, Elizabeth              San Diego Wa         2:17.90    2:20.73  
 
Event 182  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lazelle, Andrew              San Diego Wa         1:59.80    2:04.51  
  2 Hammack, Joseph              Tsd Panthers                    2:09.11  
  3 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch         2:09.00    2:09.98  
  4 Gross, Jalen                 City Track C                    2:20.83  
  5 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle         2:26.83    2:26.91  
  6 Hirsch, Alexander            Pomerado Fal                    2:35.79  
  7 Wolford, Billy Jay           Dream Team                      2:45.16  
 
Event 185  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                5:10.00    5:32.01  
     1) McGee, Ariyah                   2) Davis, Carmina                 
     3) Beals, Ciana                    4) Williams, Kendell              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            5:43.25  
     1) Harper, Devyn                   2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Barclay, Ily                    4) Black, Kamara                  
 
Event 186  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            5:07.66  
     1) Bryant III, Aaron               2) Clemons, Arthur                
     3) Spencer, Jacob                  4) Black, Kamari                  
 
Event 186  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolford, Billy Jay           Dream Team                        8.82m  
 
Event 187  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                4:20.00    5:06.07  
     1) Bush, Olivya                    2) Cole, Tyriel                   
     3) Finley, Zaryah                  4) Laughton, Zionna               
 
Event 188  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Hurricane  'A'                               4:33.00    4:35.09  
     1) Henderson, Billy                2) McCallum, Chase                
     3) Allen, Damian                   4) Page, Derrick                  
  2 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                4:02.00    4:50.53  
     1) Beals, Jaden                    2) Lavoll, JaQuez                 
     3) Robinson, Keshaughn             4) Coleman, NaZari                
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            4:51.90  
     1) Larson, Jace                    2) Liggins, Jeremiah              
     3) Spencer, Joshua                 4) Norman III, Lee                
 
Event 189  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fresh Track  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:45.79  
     1) Lightford, Jayden               2) Strickland, Kennidi            
     3) Juniel, Layla                   4) Pinkney, Samya                 
 
Event 190  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          4:53.37  
     1) Ortega, Anthony                 2) Jones, Jiyaad                  
     3) Davis, Kenneth                  4) Coons, Nalu                    
 
Event 197  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle           3.83m      3.54m  
  2 Woods, Jorden                San Diego Wa           2.97m      3.51m  
  3 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm           3.27m      3.13m  
  3 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team                        3.13m  
  5 Espinosa, Isaac              Farinas                           3.11m  
  6 Cobwell, Elyjah              Fresh Track            3.37m      3.08m  
  7 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track                       2.62m  
  8 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                       2.40m  
  9 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      2.35m  
 10 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa           1.53m      2.12m  
 11 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast                      2.01m  
 12 Jacksom, D'Angelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      1.98m  
 13 Thompson, Deon               Tsd Panthers                      1.75m  
 14 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                       1.59m  
 15 Wright, Camaron              Mercury San                       1.54m  
 16 Osby, Tristan                Dream Team                        1.36m  
 -- Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets                        FOUL  
 
Event 198  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amare                  Unattached                        4.10m  
  2 Thompson, Deshawn            Tsd Panthers                      3.70m  
  3 Samuel, Jason                Inland Valle           3.76m      3.69m  
  4 Harris, Key'Trin Harris      Las Vegas St                      3.40m  
  5 Dexter, Chase                Fresh Track            3.64m      3.31m  
  6 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track                       3.30m  
  6 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets                       3.30m  
  8 Farinas jr, Michael          Farinas                3.83m      3.25m  
  9 Liddell, Kumar               Havoc Track                       3.09m  
 10 Malone, Chris                Havoc Track                       2.94m  
 11 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                       2.80m  
 12 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                       2.64m  
 13 Myers, Joshua                Inland Valle           2.78m      2.60m  
 14 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                      2.56m  
 
Event 199  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl                      4.55m  
  2 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                       4.54m  
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                       4.50m  
  4 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle           4.32m      4.20m  
  5 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                       3.90m  
  6 Youngblood, Nicholas         Fresh Track            4.55m      3.76m  
  7 Kohmescher, Tyler            Tsd Panthers                      3.75m  
  8 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                       3.61m  
  9 Woods, Justus                San Diego Wa           4.42m      3.58m  
 10 Johnson, Aaron               San Diego Bl           2.92m      3.21m  
 11 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle           3.32m      3.10m  
 12 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Ran           3.05m      3.00m  
 13 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa           2.73m      2.91m  
 
Event 200  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr., John              Dream Team                        5.30m  
  2 Stanislas, Tychicus II       Unattached                        4.94m  
  3 Swafford, Dashaun            Step Academy                      4.91m  
  4 Frias, Jeremiah              Mercury San                       4.54m  
  5 Adams, Makai                 Tsd Panthers           4.72m      4.40m  
  6 Hill, Taevon                 Inland Valle           4.99m      4.32m  
  7 Wolford, Fred                Dream Team                        4.14m  
  8 Laney, Nicholas              Step Academy                      3.64m  
  9 Hill, Zavonte                Inland Valle           4.19m      3.47m  
 
Event 201  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Eagles Wings                      6.01m  
  2 Hayes, Robert                Inland Valle           5.50m      5.15m  
  3 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San                       4.55m  
  4 Wolford, Billy Jay           Dream Team                        4.10m  
 
Event 203  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cordova, Leticia             Inland Valle          16.74m     18.25m  
  2 Villa, Maikayla              Unattached                       12.48m  
  3 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter                     11.35m  
  4 Avau, Letofia                Flo-Jo Inter                     10.46m  
 
Event 204  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, LaDainian          Havoc Track                      16.39m  
 
Event 205  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia              Havoc Track                      31.91m  
  2 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter          26.97m     28.08m  
  3 Hill, Aniah                  Inland Valle          17.00m     16.41m  
 
Event 206  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lively, Carson               Unattached            38.71m     34.93m  
  2 Scott, William               Havoc Track                      32.94m  
  3 White, Chris                 Step Academy                     31.50m  
  4 Wolford, Fred                Dream Team                       22.29m  
  5 Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Track                      14.05m  
  6 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                     12.81m  
 
Event 207  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villegas, Angelina           Flo-Jo Inter                     15.35m  
 
Event 208  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villa, Dante Ryan            Unattached                       32.60m  
  2 Luck, Connor                 Eagles Wings                     29.53m  
 
Event 211  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr., John              Dream Team                       11.78m  
  2 Wolford, Fred                Dream Team                        8.43m