Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2014 02:15 PM
      Mercury San Diego 12th Annual Developmental - 5/3/2014 to 5/4/2014       
                       Invitational Track and Field Meet                       
                               Morse High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patmon, Dezmaree             Team San Die                      18.76   2 
  2 Lane, Clara                  Team San Die                      19.23   2 
  3 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters                      19.43   1 
  4 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San                       19.73   1 
  5 Mitchell, Melody             Millennium E                      20.60   1 
  6 Genevich, Sophia             Speed To Bur                      20.63   1 
  7 Billingsley, Makenna         Team San Die                      21.78   1 
  8 Perkes, Sierra               Millennium E                      22.11   1 
  9 Drake, Meredith              Team San Die                      22.25   1 
 10 Whitty, Grace                Eagles Wings                      23.74   2 
 
Event 2  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Millennium E                      17.12  
  2 Dorris, Christian            Millennium E                      19.44  
  3 Allen, Michael               Usa Rockets                       19.64  
  4 Parrish, Ben                 Mercury San                       21.28  
  5 Thralls, Logan               Speed To Bur                      28.76  
 
Event 5  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrera Lueth, Annika        Eagles Wings                      17.36  
  2 Whitty, Anna                 Eagles Wings                      17.75  
  3 Tedrow, Elizabeth            San Diego Ro                      19.00  
 
Event 6  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San                       14.09  
  2 Gauthier, Grant              Change the G                      16.86  
 
Event 7  400 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Laraigh               San Diego Ch         1:14.42    1:13.48q  1 
  2 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San          1:17.02    1:18.31q  3 
  3 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch         1:21.92    1:22.00q  2 
  4 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth                    1:24.53q  2 
  5 Tolliver, Jade               Hemet Youth Spor                1:29.71q  1 
  6 Boostani, Katerina           Millennium E                    1:30.15q  3 
  7 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San          1:21.90    1:31.14q  2 
  8 Manns, Soleil-Lynn           Mercury San          1:39.89    1:32.30q  1 
  9 Cristosomo, Aubrey           San Diego Ch         1:29.18    1:32.99q  3 
 10 Manns, Mikaela               Mercury San          1:34.09    1:33.34   2 
 11 Salazar, Galia               Olympian Fal         1:29.13    1:33.40   1 
 12 Howard, Charisma             San Diego Ch         1:32.83    1:35.98   2 
 13 Stewart, Erryn               N Step Youth         1:36.98    1:38.09   1 
 14 Boykins, Reileyah            Mercury San                     1:39.47   2 
 15 Tree, Evelyn                 Team San Die         1:35.39    1:39.85   3 
 16 Herrera, Jocelyn             Olympian Fal         1:41.21    1:42.05   3 
 17 Darcuiel, Asia               Olympian Fal                    1:43.22   1 
 18 Morrell, Kyla                Mlk Blasters         1:46.55    1:45.98   3 
 19 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San          1:43.74    1:47.73   2 
 20 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets          1:26.00    1:49.65   1 
 21 Bruce, Yemeya                Usa Rockets          1:45.00    1:50.75   2 
 22 Robles, Lilly                Flo Jo Inter         1:52.71    1:52.34   1 
 23 Bolinski, Raima              Olympian Fal         1:54.61    1:52.84   3 
 24 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Bl         2:05.39    1:53.79   2 
 25 Hosien, Kenley               Mercury San          1:53.54    1:56.45   1 
 
Event 8  400 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcdaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch         1:15.93    1:14.28q  3 
  2 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San          1:17.97    1:16.45q  1 
  3 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          1:19.37    1:19.58q  1 
  4 Thibeaux, Deandre            Millennium E         1:14.98    1:21.73q  2 
  5 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters         1:16.70    1:22.16q  4 
  6 Drayton, Reginald            Millennium E                    1:24.32q  1 
  7 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth         1:25.57    1:25.17q  4 
  8 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Ch         1:26.47    1:25.36q  2 
  9 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth         1:32.17    1:27.25q  4 
 10 Farinas, Michael             Mercury San          1:25.91    1:31.18   3 
 11 Pressley, Caprece            Millennium E         1:31.96    1:33.03   3 
 12 Carreon, Max                 Olympian Fal         1:36.59    1:33.61   4 
 13 Dunn, King David             Mlk Blasters         1:38.92    1:35.24   2 
 14 Pryor, Vincent               Millennium E                    1:35.92   3 
 15 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets          1:38.16    1:36.15   3 
 16 Harris, Emari                Change the G         1:38.43    1:36.43   2 
 17 Armstrong, Kent              N Step Youth         1:51.58    1:37.04   3 
 18 Younger-Pradd, Micah         Usa Rockets          1:35.41    1:37.21   1 
 19 Bryant, Aaron                Usa Rockets          1:30.79    1:37.90   2 
 20 Leon, Simion                 Mercury San          1:49.51    1:38.22   4 
 21 Williams, Malakai            Olympian Fal         1:40.33    1:39.17   3 
 22 Pride, Jordan                San Diego Bl                    1:41.33   1 
 23 Hodge, Sean                  Olympian Fal         1:46.00    1:45.85   1 
 24 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          1:49.03    1:48.75   1 
 25 Cruz, Trey                   Olympian Fal         1:43.18    1:49.05   4 
 26 Hedrick, Justin              Team San Die         1:52.63    1:51.63   2 
 27 Gonzales, Edward             Olympian Fal         1:57.69    1:56.96   3 
 
Event 9  400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G         1:11.96    1:09.86q  2 
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:14.57    1:11.12q  5 
  3 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter         1:14.54    1:13.67q  4 
  4 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached           1:14.23    1:14.25q  3 
  5 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter         1:11.51    1:15.92q  1 
  6 Menezes, Keya                Millennium E         1:15.56    1:16.34q  5 
  7 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch         1:16.74    1:16.62q  3 
  8 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy         1:16.16    1:17.11q  4 
  9 Myers, Taliyaah              Usa Rockets          1:17.00    1:18.60q  2 
 10 Cochran, Makaela             San Diego Ch         1:17.60    1:18.75   1 
 11 Everett, Ezabella            Hemet Youth Spor                1:19.98   5 
 12 Lannon, Zoe                  Millennium E         1:25.15    1:21.62   2 
 13 Rogers, Naomi                Usa Rockets          1:19.00    1:22.55   4 
 14 Hopper, Elena                Cv/Sd Flyers         1:23.50    1:22.78   4 
 15 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth         1:25.47    1:23.70   1 
 16 Hackett, Union               San Diego Ch         1:21.74    1:24.48   5 
 18 McCoy, Chadsity              Millennium E         1:20.65    1:24.80   3 
 19 Buchanon, Kaylyn             Change the G         1:26.94    1:24.87   2 
 20 Johnson, Emiah               Change the G         1:28.29    1:27.41   3 
 21 Beasley, Alliyah             San Diego Wa         1:26.06    1:28.12   1 
 22 Taylor, Ayiana               Usa Rockets                     1:29.64   5 
 23 Kissinger, Wendy             Millennium E         1:28.92    1:31.30   4 
 24 Darcuiel, Azra               Olympian Fal                    1:31.61   4 
 25 Tree, Madeline               Team San Die         1:32.21    1:31.91   3 
 26 Morrell, Ashlyn              Mlk Blasters         1:30.09    1:32.24   5 
 27 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Ro         1:31.91    1:33.52   4 
 28 Mendoza, Amaya               Olympian Fal         1:41.21    1:34.26   2 
 29 Becerra, Sara                Hemet Youth Spor                1:35.74   2 
 30 Dunn, Kristiana              Millennium E         1:31.51    1:38.72   5 
 31 Tidwell, Katharine           Team San Die         1:47.90    1:44.41   1 
 
Event 10  400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Flo Jo Inter         1:06.13    1:05.74q  2 
  2 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E         1:07.43    1:06.26q  1 
  3 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         1:07.46    1:07.37q  3 
  4 White, Christopher           San Diego Ch         1:10.93    1:08.05q  3 
  5 Snow, Blake                  San Diego Ch         1:11.22    1:08.35q  2 
  6 Van, Xavier                  Change the G         1:09.17    1:08.42q  4 
  7 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G         1:09.43    1:08.71q  5 
  8 Flores, Ashton               Olympian Fal         1:09.40    1:09.14q  5 
  9 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San          1:11.10    1:11.10q  1 
 10 McGruder, Michael            Millennium E         1:11.89    1:11.20   3 
 11 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San          1:12.07    1:13.47   4 
 12 Chan, Naythan                Speed To Bur         1:13.95    1:14.56   5 
 13 Dortch, Legend               Millennium E         1:14.74    1:14.59   4 
 13 Ratcliffe, Marcus            Mercury San          1:11.42    1:14.59   1 
 15 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San          1:16.96    1:14.69   1 
 16 Watkins, Marcel              Mercury San          1:15.70    1:14.95   4 
 17 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G         1:14.91    1:15.53   3 
 18 Cortell, Jayden              Olympian Fal         1:16.03    1:15.80   4 
 19 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Academy                    1:15.85   4 
 20 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          1:14.94    1:16.66   1 
 21 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters         1:15.23    1:16.92   2 
 22 Flores, Dylan                Olympian Fal         1:17.33    1:17.88   2 
 23 Wright, DeMarion             Mercury San          1:16.67    1:18.24   3 
 24 Martin, Shon                 Mercury San          1:17.88    1:19.23   1 
 25 Hayes, Anthony               Usa Rockets          1:15.00    1:19.30   2 
 26 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track          1:15.35    1:19.65   1 
 27 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo Jo Inter         1:17.90    1:19.95   3 
 28 Odedina, Jonathan            Mercury San          1:17.21    1:20.05   2 
 29 Smith, Shannon               Mercury San          1:19.99    1:20.76   5 
 30 Angulo, Jake                 Olympian Fal         1:25.38    1:21.89   4 
 31 Miller, Mario                Usa Rockets          1:14.00    1:22.07   5 
 32 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters         1:15.41    1:22.53   3 
 33 Davis, Adrian                Usa Rockets          1:16.00    1:23.87   5 
 34 Becerra, Diego               San Diego Ch         1:22.79    1:24.89   5 
 35 Kohmescher, Tyler            Team San Die         1:26.14    1:27.13   3 
 36 Urias, Angel                 Cv/Sd Flyers                    1:28.32   4 
 37 McPherson, Nathaniel         Change the G         1:31.72    1:30.46   1 
 38 Ary, Amare                   Mercury San          1:29.86    1:31.65   2 
 39 Brown, Lynn                  Millennium E         1:19.96    1:33.83   4 
 40 Pech, Tyler                  Millennium E         1:29.58    1:34.77   2 
 
Event 11  400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San          1:04.79    1:03.17q  3 
  2 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter         1:08.33    1:06.11q  1 
  3 Drayton, Regjanae            Millennium E         1:06.77    1:06.32q  2 
  4 Polite, Keilani              Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:06.46q  1 
  5 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G         1:08.69    1:08.17q  3 
  6 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          1:07.85    1:08.34q  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Frida             Olympian Fal         1:12.69    1:10.13q  1 
  8 Richardson, Kiersten         Olympian Fal         1:13.60    1:10.14q  3 
  9 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San          1:15.47    1:11.79q  1 
 10 Dixon, Deborah               Xtreme Track         1:11.32    1:12.04   2 
 11 Fultz, Jaida                 Step Academy         1:11.28    1:12.70   1 
 12 Cramer, Maddie               Eagles Wings         1:10.83    1:13.33   3 
 13 Wicker, Jamiyah              San Diego Ch         1:12.52    1:14.27   2 
 14 Lujan, Alainah               Hemet Youth Spor                1:15.53   2 
 15 Starks, Saniyah              San Diego Ch                    1:18.54   1 
 16 Wilkersoon, Kemajanea        Flo Jo Inter         1:21.44    1:18.74   2 
 17 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Millennium E         1:17.39    1:19.61   2 
 18 Braganca, Roxanna            Olympian Fal         1:21.85    1:19.80   1 
 19 Carreon, Keilani             Olympian Fal         1:22.24    1:20.41   3 
 20 White, Emma                  Eagles Wings         1:23.55    1:23.25   3 
 21 Edwards, Ariana              Mlk Blasters         1:26.52    1:24.47   2 
 22 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch         1:25.86    1:26.83   2 
 23 Freeman, Jada                Olympian Fal         1:23.56    1:27.54   1 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E         1:02.57    1:02.87q  4 
  2 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track          1:01.24    1:04.00q  1 
  3 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter         1:02.60    1:04.26q  2 
  3 Notarainni, Marco            Millennium E         1:04.46    1:04.26q  3 
  5 Wicker, JoQuone              San Diego Ch         1:04.09    1:05.29q  3 
  6 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached           1:08.00    1:05.61q  1 
  7 Chan, Garrek                 Speed To Bur         1:10.14    1:09.55q  4 
  8 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch         1:09.90    1:09.76q  1 
  9 Husted, Lance                Cv/Sd Flyers         1:07.82    1:10.25q  4 
 10 Meshack, Da'Jon              Flo Jo Inter         1:12.96    1:10.34   2 
 11 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth                    1:11.92   3 
 12 Urie, Jack                   Team San Die         1:11.46    1:12.70   3 
 13 Johnson, Elijah              Unattached           1:14.32    1:12.75   1 
 14 Walker II, Jai               Change the G         1:14.42    1:12.95   1 
 15 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track                     1:13.19   2 
 16 Garcia, Giovanni             Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:13.45   2 
 17 Brownlie, Liam               Havoc Track          1:14.44    1:14.40   4 
 18 Chappell, Malakai            Havoc Track          1:13.78    1:15.70   4 
 19 Sanchez, Ricky               Olympian Fal         1:14.46    1:16.29   2 
 20 King, Theodore               Flo Jo Inter         1:15.19    1:16.78   3 
 21 Thompson, Lawrence           San Diego Ch         1:19.56    1:17.89   1 
 22 Chiang, Andrew               Speed To Bur         1:15.46    1:20.62   3 
 23 Ricks, Josiah                Usa Rockets          1:21.53    1:21.14   3 
 24 Bolinski, Robert             Olympian Fal         1:16.66    1:22.26   2 
 25 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy         1:20.26    1:23.71   4 
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            59.71      59.77q  2 
  2 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G         1:03.33    1:01.93q  4 
  3 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter         1:02.65    1:02.42q  3 
  4 Jones, Tionna                Change the G         1:04.04    1:03.78q  1 
  5 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die         1:09.07    1:05.06q  3 
  6 Menezes, Naya                Millennium E                    1:05.08q  4 
  7 Brown, Talieyah              San Diego Ch         1:04.82    1:05.37q  1 
  8 Dortch, Chanelle             Millennium E         1:05.79    1:06.14q  3 
  9 Maas, Autumn                 San Diego Ch         1:05.98    1:07.44q  2 
 10 Tyson, Morgan                Millennium E         1:06.81    1:07.50   4 
 11 Clark, Solange               Usa Rockets          1:08.00    1:07.58   1 
 12 Prudhomme, Jacqueline        Mercury San          1:05.95    1:08.15   2 
 13 Cleary, becky                Step Academy         1:07.88    1:08.42   1 
 14 Patmon, Dezmaree             Team San Die         1:09.35    1:08.44   2 
 15 Ohl, Harmony                 Millennium E         1:10.90    1:08.49   2 
 16 Durham, Alexus               Olympian Fal         1:10.50    1:08.88   1 
 17 Miller, Nina                 Usa Rockets          1:05.00    1:09.24   4 
 18 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San                     1:09.58   3 
 19 Goring, Gabrielle            San Diego Ch         1:10.13    1:09.63   4 
 20 Genevich, Sophia             Speed To Bur         1:10.09    1:09.77   3 
 21 Billingsley, Makenna         Team San Die         1:09.97    1:09.92   2 
 22 Willis, Carmen               Olympian Fal         1:11.32    1:10.57   2 
 23 Perkes, Sierra               Millennium E         1:11.60    1:11.10   3 
 24 Uribe, Analicia              Millennium E         1:08.92    1:11.35   4 
 25 Henderson, MACKENZIE         San Diego Ch         1:11.64    1:11.87   4 
 26 Stewart, Rebecca             San Diego As         1:13.19    1:12.60   1 
 27 Lopez, Damaris               Millennium E         1:10.53    1:12.89   4 
 28 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E                    1:12.91   1 
 29 Norris, Laurel               San Diego Ro         1:15.54    1:13.10   3 
 30 Hurst, Cecily                Millennium E         1:12.83    1:15.77   1 
 31 Roberts, Nakaylah            Cv/Sd Flyers         1:15.73    1:17.26   2 
 32 Lopez, Daisy                 Millennium E         1:15.43    1:17.47   4 
 33 Darcuiel, Nahla              Olympian Fal                    1:19.66   1 
 34 Tatum, Tori                  Millennium E         1:21.43    1:20.31   2 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor                  55.68q  7 
  2 Moses-Hillman, Hasant        San Diego Bl           54.10      55.82q  6 
  3 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           56.26      56.54q  5 
  4 Bailey, Jailen               San Diego Bl           56.53      56.62q  4 
  5 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           57.15      56.69q  2 
  6 Tausaga-collins, Kimo        San Diego Bl           55.99      57.00q  3 
  7 Rintoul, Michael             San Diego Ch           56.72      57.26q  1 
  8 Maynard, Kahtrel             San Diego Bl           57.27      57.46q  2 
  9 Ibarra, Rudy                 San Diego Ch           57.96      57.77q  4 
 10 Rebis, Nicholas              Olympian Fal           59.67      57.84   3 
 11 Coleman, Willie              San Diego Ch           57.64      57.87   1 
 12 Thralls, Logan               Speed To Bur         1:00.40      58.20   2 
 13 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San            58.94      58.44   3 
 14 Turner, Ismail               San Diego Ch           59.46      58.86   6 
 15 Young, Jordin                Team San Die         1:00.00      59.06   4 
 16 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San            59.13      59.40   6 
 17 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor                  59.49   7 
 18 Rintoul, Eric                San Diego Ch                      59.74   7 
 19 Carroll, Veon                Change the G         1:00.29      59.87   2 
 20 Kirwan, CJ                   San Diego Ch         1:01.84    1:00.69   4 
 21 Stokes, Daniel               Havoc Track            59.89    1:00.94   5 
 22 Magdalena, Sequoia           Flo Jo Inter         1:02.43    1:01.39   3 
 23 Mangum, Thomas               San Diego Ch         1:02.38    1:02.30   5 
 24 Lopez, Alexander             Havoc Track          1:05.00    1:02.49   2 
 25 Hill, Demeiko                Usa Rockets            58.00    1:02.89   5 
 26 Denison, Austin              Team San Die         1:06.80    1:02.95   3 
 27 Dill, Austin                 Team San Die         1:04.95    1:03.20   2 
 28 Silva Jr, David              San Diego Bl         1:04.32    1:03.26   1 
 29 White Jr, Roland             San Diego Bl         1:03.78    1:03.32   3 
 30 Estrada, Jesse               Hemet Youth Spor                1:03.41   7 
 31 Walker, Jack                 San Diego Bl         1:04.03    1:03.42   4 
 32 Granillo, Anthony            Millennium E         1:05.99    1:04.30   4 
 33 Monroe, Jamahd               N Step Youth         1:07.68    1:04.64   4 
 34 Williams, Amonte             Millennium E         1:01.18    1:04.77   1 
 35 Thomas, Lee Angelo           N Step Youth         1:08.06    1:05.02   1 
 36 Sparks, Tyler                Millennium E         1:03.69    1:05.14   6 
 37 Gillis, Curtis               Change the G         1:07.20    1:05.17   6 
 38 Brown, Tristan               Olympian Fal         1:05.52    1:05.53   1 
 39 Young, Marquel               N Step Youth         1:08.61    1:07.24   1 
 40 Hatch, Nasir                 San Diego Ch         1:08.75    1:07.48   4 
 41 Sanchez, Saul                Team San Die         1:08.18    1:07.52   2 
 41 Boamah, Joshua               Millennium E         1:06.38    1:07.52   5 
 43 Dorris, Christian            Millennium E         1:07.31    1:07.55   6 
 44 Lia-Duke, Taeloni            Havoc Track          1:07.57    1:07.70   3 
 45 Muniz, Nicolas               Cv/Sd Flyers                    1:07.94   2 
 46 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch         1:07.57    1:08.17   5 
 47 Romero, Sean                 Team San Die                    1:09.26   4 
 48 Williams, Jordan             Millennium E         1:09.44    1:09.36   3 
 49 Franklin, Teshae             Flo Jo Inter                    1:09.56   7 
 50 Sanchez, Matthew             Millennium E         1:08.88    1:10.56   5 
 51 Pradd, Isaiah                Usa Rockets          1:12.79    1:11.51   6 
 52 Oakley, Zeke                 San Diego Bl         1:15.00    1:12.91   5 
 53 Evans, Symeon                Mercury San          1:13.59    1:14.22   3 
 54 Broadhead, James             Havoc Track                     1:18.09   7 
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Issac                Mercury San            54.26      53.70  
  2 Navarro, Oscar               Unattached                        59.20  
  3 Page, Jeffrey                San Diego Ch                      59.65  
 
Event 19  3000 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thralls, Samantha            Speed To Bur        12:32.10   12:36.64  
  2 Torres, Landon               San Diego Ch        12:57.84   12:44.37  
  3 Kahle, Harley                Millennium E        12:46.84   13:43.22  
 
Event 20  3000 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Husted, Lance                Cv/Sd Flyers        11:06.60   11:26.40  
 
Event 21  3000 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brana, Jennifer              San Diego As                   12:06.84  
 -- Tedrow, Therese              San Diego Ro                        DNF  
 
Event 22  3000 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Kieran                San Diego Bl                   11:12.23  
 
Event 23  3000 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapkis, Corinne             San Diego As        11:45.61   11:52.98  
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San            15.67      16.13q  3 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Millennium E           15.64      16.49q  4 
  3 Allen, Laraigh               San Diego Ch           15.88      16.50q  7 
  4 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San                       16.51q  3 
  5 Clegg, Jahmaica              San Diego Ch           16.02      16.78q  6 
  6 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           16.08      16.93q  1 
  7 Boamah, Elizabeth            Millennium E           16.60      16.98q  5 
  8 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             16.80      17.00q  5 
  9 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch           16.30      17.11q  2 
 10 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch           16.88      17.56   1 
 11 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            17.11      17.65   4 
 12 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth                      17.66   2 
 13 Santos, Malani               Change the G           16.96      17.82   6 
 14 Tolliver, Jade               Hemet Youth Spor                  17.96   4 
 15 Sturkey, Mylee               San Diego Ch           17.49      18.04   7 
 16 Smith, Keanna                Flo Jo Inter                      18.08   1 
 17 Cristosomo, Aubrey           San Diego Ch           17.49      18.13   6 
 18 Hall, London                 Millennium E           17.56      18.24   1 
 19 Ruskovich, Tianna            Millennium E           17.02      18.31   7 
 19 Toney, Shaye                 Millennium E           17.45      18.31   4 
 21 Nguyen, Katelyn              Millennium E           18.34      18.35   2 
 22 Watson, Trinity              Mercury San            18.10      18.58   5 
 23 Sturkey, Makayla             San Diego Ch           18.94      18.60   3 
 24 Boostani, Katerina           Millennium E           17.97      18.68   5 
 25 Evans, Shantilese            Mlk Blasters           18.43      18.98   6 
 26 Sexton, Elisa                San Diego Bl           19.38      19.39   7 
 27 Howard, Charisma             San Diego Ch           18.42      19.46   1 
 28 Manns, Mikaela               Mercury San            19.07      19.58   4 
 29 McCoy, Chayce                Millennium E           17.10      19.76   3 
 30 Stewart, Erryn               N Step Youth           19.37      19.80   3 
 31 Brown, Tiffani               Millennium E           18.55      19.85   7 
 32 Manns, Soleil-Lynn           Mercury San            19.11      19.90   4 
 33 Tree, Evelyn                 Team San Die           19.60      20.13   1 
 34 Vailes, Muryana              Flo Jo Inter           20.22      20.20   6 
 35 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           20.61      20.86   4 
 36 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                      21.10   4 
 37 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets            20.49      21.15   7 
 38 Boykins, Reileyah            Mercury San            19.77      21.28   5 
 39 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           21.22      21.35   7 
 39 Ramirez, Madalyn             Usa Rockets            19.82      21.35   2 
 41 Morrell, Kyla                Mlk Blasters           21.10      21.41   4 
 42 West, Faith                  Mercury San            20.49      21.51   3 
 43 Darcuiel, Asia               Olympian Fal                      21.91   7 
 44 Carter, Ryianna              Usa Rockets            21.49      21.95   6 
 45 Jacobo, Alondra              Millennium E           21.80      22.11   1 
 46 Quiachon, Jacquelyn          Flo Jo Inter           20.04      22.83   1 
 47 Esparza, Mia                 Olympian Fal           23.43      23.44   2 
 48 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Bl           22.57      23.84   2 
 49 Hosien, Kenley               Mercury San            19.49      23.90   6 
 50 Bruce, Yemeya                Usa Rockets            19.79      23.95   5 
 51 Price, Khalifa               Flo Jo Inter           26.38      24.29   7 
 52 Settles, Iyonna              Flo Jo Inter           17.93      24.36   2 
 53 Bolinski, Raima              Olympian Fal           23.52      24.39   1 
 54 Smith, Reality               Flo Jo Inter           23.38      25.90   5 
 55 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            25.95      25.95   6 
 56 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Bl           23.23      28.14   5 
 57 Smith, Keyonna               Flo Jo Inter           17.49      28.88   3 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            15.34      16.07q  5 
  2 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo Jo Inter           15.47      16.10q  2 
  3 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           15.50      16.13q  3 
  4 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters           15.50      16.15q  6 
  5 Taylor, Anthony              Millennium E           16.39      16.74q  6 
  6 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San            15.51      16.76q  4 
  7 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth           16.53      16.96q  2 
  8 Johnson, Nathaniel           Flo Jo Inter                      16.97q  1 
  9 Thibeaux, Devonte            Millennium E           16.07      17.06q  7 
 10 Burch, James                 Millennium E           16.73      17.15   1 
 11 Morris, London               San Diego Ch           16.32      17.16   4 
 12 Shaw, Amare                  Millennium E           16.55      17.17   7 
 13 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                      17.30   6 
 14 Watts, Justin                San Diego Ch           16.51      17.31   3 
 15 Jordan, Michael              Mercury San            16.53      17.45   5 
 16 Garcia, Ethan                Mercury San            17.06      17.61   5 
 17 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth           18.28      17.67   1 
 18 Buchanan, Ezelle             Mercury San            17.07      17.82   2 
 19 Norris-Johnson, Se'Mauri     Mercury San            17.50      17.88   4 
 20 Bloome, Khalif               Millennium E           17.15      18.09   3 
 21 Hill, Amarie                 Flo Jo Inter           18.26      18.14   5 
 22 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets            17.40      18.38   7 
 23 Ellis, Jackson               Millennium E           17.98      18.44   3 
 24 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Ch           17.39      18.56   4 
 25 Joyner, Jayden               Al Joyner In           18.30      18.63   1 
 26 Johnson, Jayden              Flo Jo Inter           18.30      18.79   5 
 27 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets            18.47      18.98   2 
 28 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           18.85      19.03   6 
 29 Armstrong, Kent              N Step Youth           21.10      19.07   6 
 30 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            18.26      19.46   2 
 31 Farinas, Michael             Mercury San            16.12      19.58   7 
 32 Lewis, Elijah                San Diego Ch           19.90      19.69   5 
 33 Nguyen, Kyle                 Millennium E           19.49      19.74   4 
 34 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy           19.52      19.98   6 
 35 Washington, Zaybian          San Diego Ch           18.75      20.29   3 
 36 Williams, Malakai            Olympian Fal           19.84      20.37   2 
 37 Polite, Jr., Michael         Usa Rockets            17.97      20.56   6 
 38 Hodge, Sean                  Olympian Fal           19.71      20.62   3 
 39 Harris, Emari                Change the G           20.04      20.82   1 
 40 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            21.25      20.90   7 
 41 Graham, Deshaun              Mercury San            18.93      20.92   4 
 42 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo Jo Inter           19.41      20.95   7 
 43 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo Jo Inter           20.87      21.03   2 
 44 Dunn, King David             Mlk Blasters           19.43      21.32   7 
 45 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth           21.34      21.49   7 
 46 Williams, DeAndre            Mercury San            20.85      21.57   5 
 47 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San            20.26      21.73   1 
 48 Gorum, Jovon                 Millennium E           21.37      22.31   4 
 49 Tolliver, James              Hemet Youth Spor                  22.40   4 
 50 Coleman, Koa                 Al Joyner In           24.40      22.42   1 
 51 Ordaz, Jeovanny              Mlk Blasters                      22.58   1 
 52 Pride, Jordan                San Diego Bl           21.11      22.63   4 
 53 Rosier, Kai                  Change the G           21.55      22.74   6 
 54 Simmons, Miles               San Diego Bl           24.38      22.89   1 
 55 Cruz, Trey                   Olympian Fal           23.68      25.92   5 
 56 Gonzales, Edward             Olympian Fal           23.45      26.20   2 
 57 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            24.52      26.86   5 
 58 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl           27.61      27.03   6 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           14.22      14.56q  3 
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             14.09      14.63q  5 
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           14.16      14.68q  1 
  4 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch           14.35      14.82q  4 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Al Joyner In                      15.00q  4 
  6 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            14.61      15.23q  2 
  7 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           14.83      15.49q  5 
  8 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           15.39      15.79q  4 
  9 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter                      15.85q  4 
 10 Pietrzah, Raina              Eagles Wings                      16.01   3 
 11 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets            15.00      16.06   5 
 12 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter           15.49      16.14   3 
 13 Brooks, Jordyn               Millennium E           15.02      16.24   2 
 14 Lumpkin, Justine             San Diego Ch           15.69      16.44   1 
 15 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           15.56      16.45   1 
 16 Leaks, Parris                Millennium E           16.03      16.58   2 
 17 Taylor, Ayiana               Usa Rockets                       16.62   2 
 18 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           16.12      16.67   5 
 19 Hartman, Nicole              Millennium E           16.53      16.84   2 
 20 Buchanon, Kaylyn             Change the G           16.98      17.29   3 
 21 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth           17.36      17.43   2 
 22 Cochran, Makaela             San Diego Ch           16.35      17.51   5 
 23 Nelson, Mattie               Millennium E                      17.52   1 
 24 Johnson, Emiah               Change the G           17.29      17.58   3 
 26 Smith, Ms. Carmen            Mercury San            17.11      17.89   1 
 27 Bolinski, Rebeka             Olympian Fal           18.66      17.93   1 
 28 Dunn, Kristiana              Millennium E           17.00      17.99   1 
 29 Garcia, Liliana              San Diego Bl                      18.09   3 
 30 King, Lia                    Mercury San            17.35      18.16   4 
 31 Wightlin, Emilia             Eagles Wings           17.84      18.44   5 
 32 Davies, Deajenae             Mercury San                       18.85   1 
 33 Maule, Lenai                 Olympian Fal           18.10      19.00   2 
 34 Tree, Madeline               Team San Die           18.22      19.06   4 
 35 Darcuiel, Azra               Olympian Fal                      19.14   2 
 35 Meziere, Mary                San Diego Ro           18.10      19.14   5 
 37 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Ro           18.66      19.41   1 
 38 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets            19.26      19.49   4 
 39 Mendoza, Amaya               Olympian Fal           19.01      19.70   3 
 40 Tidwell, Katharine           Team San Die           18.58      19.72   3 
 41 Pinero, Audrey               Olympian Fal           19.60      20.05   2 
 42 Ramirez, Hailie              Usa Rockets            21.33      23.19   5 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawler, Caroline             Millennium E           14.50      14.50  
  2 Filbrandt, Audrey            San Diego Ch           15.31      15.95  
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            13.82      14.47q  3 
  2 Tucker, Jalil                Usa Rockets            13.00      14.49q  1 
  3 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            13.92      14.78q  7 
  4 Wshington, Christian         Cv/Sd Flyers           14.49      14.83q  5 
  5 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die           13.48      14.86q  6 
  6 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl           13.97      14.87q  5 
  7 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            14.80      14.89q  7 
  8 Rankin, Berrot               Flo Jo Inter           14.65      14.90q  3 
  9 Van, Xavier                  Change the G           14.11      15.01q  4 
 10 Holmes, Brandon              Mercury San            14.54      15.04   8 
 11 Young, Marcus                Hemet Youth Spor                  15.07   2 
 12 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            14.30      15.11   2 
 13 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E           14.66      15.16   6 
 14 Lewis, Jacob                 Xtreme Track           14.77      15.24   6 
 15 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           14.44      15.25   4 
 16 Henderson, Corbin            Mercury San            14.81      15.32   8 
 17 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl           14.70      15.51   1 
 18 Stayner, Brody               Team San Die           14.84      15.57   5 
 19 Gillette, Amire              Usa Rockets            14.75      15.61   1 
 20 White, Makel                 San Diego Bl           15.28      15.62   3 
 20 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San            15.06      15.62   4 
 22 Ohl, Jonte                   Millennium E           14.62      15.67   7 
 23 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters           15.39      15.85   1 
 24 Johnson, Justin              Al Joyner In                      15.89   4 
 25 Thomas, Xavier               Millennium E           15.11      16.02   5 
 25 Hayes, Brandon               Usa Rockets            14.80      16.02   3 
 27 Ratcliffe, Marcus            Mercury San            15.16      16.05   8 
 28 Wright, DeMarion             Mercury San            15.05      16.07   2 
 28 Odedina, Jonathan            Mercury San            14.98      16.07   2 
 30 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G           16.03      16.10   8 
 31 McGruder, Michael            Millennium E           15.30      16.21   6 
 32 Guillen, Maximo              Unattached                        16.25   3 
 33 Zix, Benjamin                Team San Die           15.80      16.40   3 
 33 Little, Jamarie              Flo Jo Inter           15.93      16.40   2 
 35 Ayala, Riley                 Millennium E           15.85      16.48   4 
 36 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl           15.87      16.50   2 
 36 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San            15.66      16.50   6 
 38 Roberts, Brian               Usa Rockets            14.90      16.52   4 
 39 Eusebio, Brandon             Millennium E           16.45      16.56   8 
 40 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Academy           15.82      16.75   5 
 41 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl           16.02      16.79   5 
 42 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            15.18      16.81   7 
 42 Lane, Hudson                 Team San Die           15.66      16.81   1 
 44 Davis, Kenny                 Mercury San            16.17      16.88   6 
 45 Hampton, Matthew             San Diego Bl           16.09      16.91   3 
 45 Ary, Amare                   Mercury San            15.97      16.91   4 
 47 Johnson, Daveon              Mercury San            16.05      17.07   7 
 48 Chan, Naythan                Speed To Bur           16.40      17.11   7 
 49 Perry, Lamontre              Change the G           16.79      17.22   2 
 50 King, Che'                   Mercury San            16.93      17.27   5 
 50 Brown, Lynn                  Millennium E           16.18      17.27   1 
 52 Webster, Sincere             San Diego Ch           15.81      17.29   7 
 53 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            13.96      17.30   8 
 54 Sanchez, Eli                 Team San Die           16.17      17.37   1 
 55 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro           16.32      17.48   3 
 56 McMahon, Lukas               Speed To Bur           16.46      17.90   5 
 57 Pech, Tyler                  Millennium E           16.90      17.98   4 
 58 McGowan, Kavon               San Diego Bl           17.30      17.99   8 
 59 Barajas, Xavier              Olympian Fal           17.94      18.02   1 
 60 King, Tyrone                 Step Academy           17.32      18.35   7 
 61 McPherson, Nathaniel         Change the G           17.70      18.66   6 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Issac                Mercury San            12.02      12.19  
  2 Navarro, Oscar               Unattached                        12.54  
  3 Nelson, Beau                 Millennium E           12.38      12.94  
  4 Muldrow, Askari              Mercury San                       13.02  
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             13.87      13.98q  5 
  2 Shaheed, Aysha               Millennium E           13.36      14.22q  4 
  3 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter           13.52      14.28q  3 
  4 Belcher, Tashiana            San Diego Ch           14.17      14.32q  3 
  5 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           13.70      14.36q  1 
  6 Hartzog, Aaliyah             San Diego Ch           14.60      14.52q  5 
  7 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E           14.23      14.68q  4 
  8 Brown, Alexxis               Millennium E                      14.81q  5 
  9 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Ch           14.32      14.90q  2 
 10 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San            14.45      15.20   2 
 11 Starks, Saniyah              San Diego Ch           15.37      15.37   4 
 12 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            14.50      15.40   4 
 12 Zix, Kathryn                 Team San Die           14.57      15.40   3 
 14 Cramer, Maddie               Eagles Wings                      15.42   3 
 15 Fultz, Jaida                 Step Academy           15.45      15.69   2 
 15 Boostani, Aryana             Millennium E           14.98      15.69   1 
 17 Richardson, Kiersten         Olympian Fal           15.46      15.76   4 
 18 Reed, Shanell                Mercury San            15.63      15.85   5 
 19 Filak, Jessica               Team San Die           15.35      15.87   3 
 20 Davies, Obriannie            Mercury San                       15.93   4 
 21 Wilkersoon, Kemajanea        Flo Jo Inter           14.87      16.05   1 
 22 Wineman, Stella              Speed To Bur           15.19      16.07   5 
 23 Herrera Lueth, Annika        Eagles Wings           15.62      16.12   3 
 24 Davis, Jiyaulei              Mercury San            15.42      16.21   2 
 25 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Millennium E           15.89      16.44   1 
 26 Edwards, Ariana              Mlk Blasters           15.69      16.66   1 
 27 Freeman, Jada                Olympian Fal           16.40      16.81   4 
 28 Allison, Jourdyn             Usa Rockets            16.29      16.82   4 
 29 Persinger, Kira              Team San Die           16.23      16.94   3 
 30 King, Nathia                 Flo Jo Inter           16.34      17.03   2 
 31 Mangum, Shallayah            San Diego Ch           18.06      17.74   1 
 32 White, Emma                  Eagles Wings           16.31      17.76   2 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached             13.50      13.97q  1 
  2 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E           14.09      14.21q  1 
  3 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter           13.30      14.26q  4 
  4 Webster, Tamar               San Diego Ch                      14.40q  2 
  5 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track                       14.65q  2 
  6 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            13.59      14.68q  3 
  7 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth                      14.70q  4 
  8 Notarainni, Marco            Millennium E           14.25      14.74q  4 
  9 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track            13.19      14.98q  2 
 10 Walker II, Jai               Change the G           14.61      15.16   3 
 11 Johnson, Kemajai             Flo Jo Inter           14.54      15.28   3 
 12 King, Theodore               Flo Jo Inter           14.35      15.47   4 
 13 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Die           14.27      15.57   2 
 14 Nelson, Dillion              Millennium E           14.28      15.59   2 
 15 Johnson, Elijah              Unattached             15.14      15.62   2 
 16 Chan, Garrek                 Speed To Bur           15.44      15.68   3 
 17 Meshack, Da'Jon              Flo Jo Inter           15.34      15.69   1 
 18 Thompson, Lawrence           San Diego Ch                      15.73   1 
 19 Urie, Jack                   Team San Die           15.00      15.81   1 
 20 Brownlie, Liam               Havoc Track                       15.94   3 
 21 Chappell, Malakai            Havoc Track            15.06      16.07   4 
 22 Gauthier, Grant              Change the G           15.21      16.08   2 
 23 Chiang, Andrew               Speed To Bur           15.29      16.09   4 
 24 Sanchez, Ricky               Olympian Fal           15.42      16.56   3 
 25 Schindler, Alex              Team San Die           16.52      16.64   2 
 26 Borts, Harrison              Millennium E           15.95      16.76   4 
 27 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy           16.26      17.65   2 
 28 Jackson, Gil'Laan            Step Academy                      18.21   3 
 29 Becerra, Dominic             San Diego Ch           17.50      18.40   1 
 30 Mendez-Gal, Jeremy           San Diego Ch           17.15      18.50   4 
 31 Murphy, Trenton              Havoc Track                       19.13   3 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nowling, Deanna              San Diego Ch           12.10      12.95q  1 
  2 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            12.50      13.25q  4 
  3 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            12.69      13.47q  3 
  4 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G           13.16      13.71q  5 
  5 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           13.28      13.84q  6 
  6 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            13.58      13.95q  1 
  7 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter           13.50      13.96q  2 
  8 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter           13.49      13.98q  5 
  9 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters           13.51      14.15q  4 
 10 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie       Xtreme Track           13.72      14.23   1 
 11 Menezes, Naya                Millennium E           14.10      14.25   2 
 12 Bruno-McGee, Siarah          Mercury San                       14.29   4 
 13 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           13.41      14.31   6 
 14 Durham, Alexus               Olympian Fal           14.03      14.38   6 
 15 Goring, Gabrielle            San Diego Ch           13.89      14.45   2 
 16 Bell, Geona                  Mercury San            13.89      14.49   5 
 17 Ohl, Harmony                 Millennium E           14.16      14.53   3 
 18 Jones, Tionna                Change the G           14.33      14.58   4 
 19 Maas, Autumn                 San Diego Ch                      14.62   3 
 20 Uribe, Analicia              Millennium E           14.07      14.65   5 
 21 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San            14.51      14.71   4 
 22 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San            13.95      14.77   6 
 23 Dortch, Chanelle             Millennium E           14.70      14.80   2 
 23 Tatum, Tori                  Millennium E           14.76      14.80   6 
 25 Prudhomme, Jacqueline        Mercury San            13.89      14.83   3 
 26 Manderville, Jenna           Team San Die           14.33      14.84   1 
 27 Clark, Solange               Usa Rockets            12.90      14.85   2 
 28 Whitley, Diamond             Usa Rockets            14.89      14.99   2 
 29 Tyson, Morgan                Millennium E           14.74      15.04   5 
 30 Henderson, Natsumi           Mercury San            14.97      15.16   4 
 31 Patmon, Dezmaree             Team San Die           13.80      15.22   4 
 32 Miller, Nina                 Usa Rockets            13.50      15.45   3 
 33 Mitchell, Melody             Millennium E           14.94      15.53   3 
 34 Lane, Clara                  Team San Die           14.65      15.58   3 
 35 Willis, Carmen               Olympian Fal           14.84      15.80   6 
 36 Gillette, Ayanna             Usa Rockets            14.87      15.88   5 
 37 Roberts, Nakaylah            Cv/Sd Flyers           14.44      15.92   1 
 38 Hurst, Cecily                Millennium E           15.71      15.97   3 
 39 Dorado, Catalina             Millennium E           15.27      16.04   1 
 40 Perkes, Sierra               Millennium E           15.80      16.19   2 
 41 Lizanaga, Jazlyn             Usa Rockets            16.40      16.91   6 
 42 Dunlap, Aysia                N Step Youth           17.14      17.65   6 
 43 Martinez, Angel              Change the G           17.50      17.77   5 
 44 Smith, Daysha                Flo Jo Inter           19.90      20.18   2 
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moses-Hillman, Hasant        San Diego Bl           11.43      11.92q  7 
  2 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor                  12.06q  6 
  3 Bailey, Jailen               San Diego Bl           11.56      12.14q  6 
  4 Maynard, Kahtrel             San Diego Bl           11.87      12.33q  2 
  5 Tausaga-collins, Kimo        San Diego Bl           11.86      12.38q  3 
  6 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            11.81      12.41q  4 
  7 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E           12.36      12.53q  1 
  8 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor                  12.56q  2 
  9 Estrada, Jesse               Hemet Youth Spor                  12.75q  4 
 10 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           12.60      12.78   4 
 11 Stokes, Daniel               Havoc Track            12.41      12.94   2 
 12 Mc Kinney, De'Ontae          San Diego Bl           12.49      12.99   3 
 13 Quiachon, Keith              Flo Jo Inter           13.01      13.08   5 
 14 Mangum, Thomas               San Diego Ch           13.15      13.17   2 
 15 Hanslik, Dylan               Team San Die           12.68      13.36   5 
 16 Carroll, Veon                Change the G           12.69      13.39   6 
 17 Rebis, Nicholas              Olympian Fal           12.86      13.47   7 
 18 Jackson, Trent               Olympian Fal           13.14      13.48   3 
 19 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           12.75      13.53   7 
 20 Everett, Rayquan             Hemet Youth Spor                  13.54   5 
 21 Hartzog, Asante              San Diego Bl           13.75      13.58   5 
 22 Herrera, Derrick             Team San Die           13.44      13.59   3 
 23 Magdalena, Sequoia           Flo Jo Inter           12.99      13.60   6 
 23 Frenandez, Alex              Team San Die           13.32      13.60   1 
 25 Walker, Jack                 San Diego Bl           13.31      13.61   1 
 26 Luck, Connor                 Millennium E                      13.80   7 
 27 Granillo, Anthony            Millennium E           13.57      13.99   6 
 28 Dill, Austin                 Team San Die           14.19      14.06   3 
 29 Gillis, Curtis               Change the G           14.13      14.07   2 
 30 Saulo, Noah                  Havoc Track            13.44      14.27   2 
 31 Turner, Ismail               San Diego Ch           13.65      14.35   7 
 32 Febus, Salvador              San Diego Ch                      14.40   7 
 33 Evans, Symeon                Mercury San            14.06      14.43   2 
 34 Thomas, Lee Angelo           N Step Youth           14.07      14.49   1 
 35 White Jr, Roland             San Diego Bl           13.70      14.50   7 
 36 Monroe, Jamahd               N Step Youth           13.81      14.52   4 
 37 Silva Jr, David              San Diego Bl           14.56      14.55   6 
 38 Young, Marquel               N Step Youth           13.57      14.57   5 
 39 Tostado, Pierce              Team San Die           14.32      14.68   5 
 40 Brown, Tristan               Olympian Fal           13.55      14.70   4 
 41 Lacy, Jerod                  San Diego Ch           14.35      14.72   6 
 42 Jones, Jacob                 Havoc Track            15.17      14.74   1 
 43 Sanchez, Matthew             Millennium E           14.06      14.76   1 
 44 Lia-Duke, Taeloni            Havoc Track            13.74      14.94   6 
 45 Hotaling, Zo                 Havoc Track            14.44      14.99   7 
 46 Adelman, Jacob               Team San Die           15.38      15.01   2 
 47 Allen, Michael               Usa Rockets            14.45      15.24   7 
 48 Franklin, Teshae             Flo Jo Inter           14.74      15.28   5 
 49 Williams, Jordan             Millennium E           14.95      15.30   3 
 50 Piccini, Shawn               Team San Die           14.27      15.50   4 
 51 Pradd, Isaiah                Usa Rockets            15.46      15.62   3 
 52 Hill, Aundray                Flo Jo Inter           15.06      15.71   1 
 53 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San            15.03      15.98   2 
 54 Orozco, Xavier               Hemet Youth Spor                  18.34   3 
 55 Salazar, Jordan              Havoc Track            18.91      20.36   6 
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San          3:13.40    3:27.65  
  2 Hibbert, Pamayah             Usa Rockets          3:38.30    3:45.86  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          2:51.07    2:59.39  
  2 Thibeaux, Deandre            Millennium E         2:59.55    3:09.78  
  3 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets          3:18.70    3:26.13  
  4 Urias, Jael                  Cv/Sd Flyers         3:40.04    3:28.29  
  5 Bryant, Aaron                Usa Rockets          3:22.90    3:28.36  
  6 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo Jo Inter                    3:42.38  
  7 Younger-Pradd, Micah         Usa Rockets          3:37.20    3:46.40  
  8 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San          3:58.94    3:47.60  
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          2:44.65    2:43.97  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Millennium E         2:45.21    2:46.02  
  3 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter         2:47.32    2:46.36  
  4 Massa, Isabella              Unattached                      2:50.73  
  5 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets          2:52.90    2:54.85  
  6 Hussey, Gloriah              Mercury San                     2:57.46  
  7 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets          2:55.00    3:00.37  
  8 Cruz, Cameron                Olympian Fal         3:03.29    3:07.77  
  9 Myers, Taliyaah              Usa Rockets          3:05.00    3:08.95  
 10 Campos, Natalia              Olympian Fal         3:05.62    3:10.42  
 11 Hopper, Elena                Cv/Sd Flyers                    3:12.24  
 12 Beasley, Alliyah             San Diego Wa                    3:19.14  
 13 Rogers, Naomi                Usa Rockets          3:10.00    3:23.21  
 14 Kissinger, Wendy             Millennium E         3:33.75    3:26.34  
 15 Morrell, Ashlyn              Mlk Blasters                    3:28.33  
 16 Johnson, Emiah               Change the G         3:39.37    3:29.53  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Ashton               Olympian Fal         2:32.00    2:35.98  
  2 Amador, Erick                Mercury San          2:42.52    2:38.61  
  3 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          2:41.80    2:39.71  
  4 White, Christopher           San Diego Ch         2:43.36    2:39.97  
  5 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          2:55.15    2:47.18  
  6 Watkins, Marcel              Mercury San          2:56.38    2:48.75  
  7 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G                    2:49.68  
  8 Calvin, Kenny                Mercury San          3:05.06    2:49.81  
  9 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo Jo Inter         2:50.78    2:56.51  
 10 Woodmansee, Henry            Millennium E         2:55.01    2:59.33  
 11 Flores, Dylan                Olympian Fal         3:02.01    2:59.78  
 12 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                     3:01.92  
 13 Workman, Brian               San Diego Ro         2:55.30    3:03.21  
 14 Fukushima, Aric              Olympian Fal         3:03.98    3:03.98  
 15 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro                    3:07.35  
 16 Becerra, Diego               San Diego Ch         3:11.77    3:07.88  
 17 Urias, Angel                 Cv/Sd Flyers         3:12.20    3:22.14  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polite, Keilani              Usa Rockets          2:49.30    2:49.44  
  2 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch                    2:49.50  
  3 Cramer, Maddie               Eagles Wings                    2:52.60  
  4 Rodriguez, Frida             Olympian Fal         2:51.71    3:03.10  
  5 Tedrow, Elizabeth            San Diego Ro                    3:04.62  
  6 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets                     3:07.93  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wicker, JoQuone              San Diego Ch         2:29.56    2:27.58  
  2 Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets          2:27.20    2:31.31  
  3 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          2:31.90    2:32.84  
  4 Webster, Tamar               San Diego Ch         2:43.29    2:34.31  
  5 Hampton, Taishawn            San Diego Ch         2:35.41    2:38.05  
  6 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track          2:40.91    2:43.93  
  7 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San          2:39.61    2:47.47  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter         2:33.08    2:25.59   1 
  2 Masar, Carlene               San Diego Ch         2:29.46    2:25.64   1 
  3 Correll, Kamryn              San Diego Ch         2:37.78    2:36.33   1 
  4 Cleary, becky                Step Academy         2:35.43    2:40.95   1 
  5 Tivadar, Alyssa              San Diego Ro                    2:41.64   2 
  6 Tedrow, Therese              San Diego Ro         2:48.07    2:45.23   1 
  7 George, Ava                  San Diego Ch         2:41.72    2:46.01   1 
  8 Isabella, Amara              San Diego Ch         2:37.12    2:47.54   1 
  9 DeCarlo, Macy                Speed To Bur                    2:49.35   2 
 10 Henderson, MACKENZIE         San Diego Ch         2:51.72    2:52.78   2 
 11 Norris, Laurel               San Diego Ro                    2:53.46   2 
 12 Meziere, Abigail             San Diego Ro         2:51.54    2:54.21   2 
 13 Lopez, Daisy                 Millennium E         2:55.50    2:56.09   2 
 14 Miller, Nina                 Usa Rockets          2:51.10    2:59.55   2 
 15 Goring, Gabrielle            San Diego Ch                    3:00.48   2 
 16 Drake, Meredith              Team San Die         3:06.71    3:00.56   2 
 17 Darcuiel, Nahla              Olympian Fal                    3:14.21   2 
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Willie              San Diego Ch         2:11.99    2:10.88   1 
  2 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San          2:21.66    2:19.65   1 
  3 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San          2:21.26    2:20.29   1 
  4 Mashman, Peter               Speed To Bur                    2:21.37   1 
  5 Everett, Rayquan             Hemet Youth Spor                2:23.60   2 
  6 Sparks, Tyler                Millennium E         2:28.38    2:27.72   1 
  7 Parks, Kieran                San Diego Bl         2:26.31    2:27.78   1 
  8 Catlin, Trequan              Flo Jo Inter                    2:29.63   1 
  9 Carroll, Veon                Change the G                    2:31.56   2 
 10 Henderson, Xavier            Mercury San                     2:32.50   2 
 11 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San                     2:33.00   2 
 12 Williams, Amonte             Millennium E         2:24.51    2:36.01   1 
 13 Lopez, Alexander             Havoc Track          2:33.07    2:37.45   1 
 14 Walker, Jack                 San Diego Bl                    2:37.81   2 
 15 Romero, Sean                 Team San Die         2:44.97    2:40.31   1 
 16 Crismon, Sean                Team San Die                    2:42.47   2 
 17 Gillis, Curtis               Change the G                    2:43.54   2 
 18 Parrish, Ben                 Mercury San                     2:44.91   2 
 19 Sanchez, Saul                Team San Die                    2:52.74   1 
 20 Broadhead, James             Havoc Track                     2:54.83   2 
 21 Oakley, Zeke                 San Diego Bl                    2:55.55   2 
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Jeffrey                San Diego Ch         2:15.58    2:16.09  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San            34.59      33.99q  1 
  2 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San            34.75      34.62q  6 
  3 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San                       34.65q  4 
  4 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           35.79      35.38q  4 
  5 Clegg, Jahmaica              San Diego Ch           33.93      35.47q  3 
  6 Boamah, Elizabeth            Millennium E           35.84      35.56q  6 
  7 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             35.88      35.86q  3 
  8 Shaheed, Amirah              Millennium E           33.92      36.27q  5 
  9 Santos, Malani               Change the G           36.52      37.19q  5 
 10 Ruskovich, Tianna            Millennium E           35.85      37.46   1 
 11 Toney, Shaye                 Millennium E           37.59      37.69   1 
 12 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch           35.28      37.95   2 
 13 Smith, Keyonna               Flo Jo Inter           36.70      38.57   5 
 14 Hall, London                 Millennium E           39.32      39.94   4 
 15 Buenaventura, Nina           Millennium E           38.76      39.97   2 
 16 Watson, Trinity              Mercury San            41.01      40.44   3 
 17 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            37.93      41.22   6 
 18 Salazar, Galia               Olympian Fal           39.56      41.65   6 
 19 Tolliver, Jade               Hemet Youth Spor                  42.03   3 
 20 Stewart, Erryn               N Step Youth           43.84      42.33   2 
 21 McCoy, Chayce                Millennium E           39.83      42.59   1 
 22 Manns, Mikaela               Mercury San                       42.91   6 
 23 Herrera, Jocelyn             Olympian Fal           45.90      42.94   5 
 24 Boykins, Reileyah            Mercury San            41.90      42.98   6 
 25 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            42.02      43.02   4 
 26 Manns, Soleil-Lynn           Mercury San                       43.07   5 
 27 Nguyen, Katelyn              Millennium E           40.16      43.17   5 
 28 Sexton, Elisa                San Diego Bl                      43.85   3 
 29 McGruder, Alysa              Millennium E           41.42      44.01   1 
 30 Evans, Shantilese            Mlk Blasters           39.28      44.79   2 
 31 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            38.00      44.93   4 
 32 Brown, Tiffani               Millennium E           40.48      45.16   5 
 33 Ramirez, Madalyn             Usa Rockets            45.55      45.33   3 
 34 Lewis, Elisha                San Diego Ch           47.11      45.37   5 
 35 Darcuiel, Asia               Olympian Fal                      45.48   5 
 36 Ziemba, Maylia               San Diego Bl                      47.17   1 
 37 Morrell, Kyla                Mlk Blasters           44.58      47.42   4 
 38 West, Faith                  Mercury San            45.21      47.62   2 
 39 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl                      48.00   2 
 40 Carter, Ryianna              Usa Rockets            47.45      49.76   3 
 41 Hosien, Kenley               Mercury San            44.03      50.62   2 
 42 Jacobo, Alondra              Millennium E           44.97      51.87   6 
 43 Bruce, Yemeya                Usa Rockets            40.16      52.91   3 
 44 Bolinski, Raima              Olympian Fal           50.30      52.92   6 
 45 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Bl           56.60      52.99   2 
 46 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          1:22.94      59.24   1 
 47 Price, Khalifa               Flo Jo Inter         1:09.42    1:03.68   6 
 48 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Bl         1:03.84    1:04.30   4 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San                       34.17q  1 
  2 Mcdaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch           34.92      34.29q  2 
  3 Shaw, Amare                  Millennium E           36.23      34.53q  1 
  4 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            33.35      34.73q  5 
  5 Taylor, Anthony              Millennium E           34.21      35.09q  4 
  6 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters           33.05      35.53q  3 
  7 Johnson, Nathaniel           Flo Jo Inter                      35.80q  5 
  8 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           33.02      35.92q  7 
  9 Watts, Justin                San Diego Ch           35.05      36.54q  4 
 10 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth           36.79      36.57   3 
 11 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San            37.72      36.58   4 
 12 Martin, Michael              San Diego Bl                      37.36   7 
 13 Hill, Amarie                 Flo Jo Inter           37.37      37.66   6 
 14 Jordan, Michael              Mercury San            36.21      37.87   7 
 15 Garcia, Ethan                Mercury San            37.15      37.98   5 
 16 Bloome, Khalif               Millennium E           36.21      38.30   3 
 17 Pressley, Caprece            Millennium E           36.06      38.31   5 
 18 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Ch           36.00      38.45   6 
 19 Joyner, Jayden               Al Joyner In           34.20      39.01   6 
 20 Burch, James                 Millennium E           36.39      39.08   1 
 21 Buchanan, Ezelle             Mercury San                       39.61   7 
 22 Johnson, Jayden              Flo Jo Inter           40.03      40.21   6 
 23 Drayton, Reginald            Millennium E           34.61      40.42   2 
 24 Ellis, Jackson               Millennium E           40.09      40.97   5 
 25 Embry, Kenyon                N Step Youth           41.47      41.23   5 
 26 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets            39.61      41.45   2 
 27 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           41.41      41.50   3 
 28 Lewis, Elijah                San Diego Ch           41.52      41.59   6 
 29 Dunn, King David             Mlk Blasters           45.48      41.60   1 
 30 Nguyen, Kyle                 Millennium E           44.20      42.67   6 
 31 Williams, Malakai            Olympian Fal           40.86      42.76   1 
 32 Norris-Johnson, Se'Mauri     Mercury San            36.57      43.52   7 
 33 Farinas, Michael             Mercury San            38.88      43.73   2 
 34 Leon, Simion                 Mercury San            43.73      44.09   4 
 35 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets            40.31      44.33   3 
 36 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            41.29      44.35   7 
 37 Carreon, Max                 Olympian Fal           42.27      44.40   4 
 38 Hodge, Sean                  Olympian Fal           44.54      44.79   3 
 39 Pryor, Vincent               Millennium E           40.79      45.32   7 
 40 Harris, Emari                Change the G           43.01      45.41   2 
 41 Washington, Zaybian          San Diego Ch           41.06      46.19   1 
 42 Williams, DeAndre            Mercury San            45.55      47.12   1 
 43 Washington, Eliee            Mercury San            45.12      47.60   7 
 44 Graham, Deshaun              Mercury San            50.92      48.34   4 
 45 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            45.81      48.57   7 
 46 Rosier, Kai                  Change the G           48.87      49.29   2 
 47 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            43.28      49.72   2 
 48 Cruz, Trey                   Olympian Fal           48.45      53.50   6 
 49 Armstrong, Kent              N Step Youth                      54.10   3 
 50 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo Jo Inter           46.82      54.54   3 
 51 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            50.00      55.83   2 
 52 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth           46.82      56.42   5 
 53 Gonzales, Edward             Olympian Fal           56.64      58.96   5 
 
Event 53  200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           29.35      30.05q  5 
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             28.42      30.07q  3 
  3 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch           29.43      30.43q  1 
  4 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           30.00      31.40q  4 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Al Joyner In                      31.78q  1 
  6 Menezes, Keya                Millennium E           31.94      32.56q  4 
  7 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            33.00      33.47q  5 
  8 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter           32.15      33.67q  1 
  9 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           30.82      33.94q  2 
 10 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached             31.53      34.27   2 
 11 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           32.89      34.33   3 
 12 Everett, Ezabella            Hemet Youth Spor                  34.50   2 
 13 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           33.86      34.93   1 
 14 Brooks, Jordyn               Millennium E           32.83      35.50   5 
 15 McCoy, Chadsity              Millennium E           35.96      35.55   1 
 16 Lumpkin, Justine             San Diego Ch           34.00      35.77   4 
 17 Hackett, Union               San Diego Ch           34.70      35.93   4 
 18 Hartman, Nicole              Millennium E           38.06      36.43   4 
 19 Leaks, Parris                Millennium E           34.16      36.46   2 
 20 Taylor, Ayiana               Usa Rockets                       36.57   4 
 21 Cochran, Makaela             San Diego Ch           34.55      36.72   2 
 22 Nelson, Mattie               Millennium E           36.09      37.41   5 
 23 Garcia, Liliana              San Diego Bl                      37.95   4 
 24 Lannon, Zoe                  Millennium E           37.39      37.99   4 
 25 Smith, Ms. Carmen            Mercury San            36.17      38.22   3 
 26 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth           37.93      38.66   2 
 27 Wightlin, Emilia             Eagles Wings           37.96      38.97   2 
 28 Campos, Natalia              Olympian Fal           36.46      39.02   3 
 29 Bolinski, Rebeka             Olympian Fal           37.25      39.40   5 
 30 Darcuiel, Azra               Olympian Fal                      39.95   5 
 31 Maule, Lenai                 Olympian Fal           43.21      40.47   3 
 32 King, Lia                    Mercury San            37.32      41.53   1 
 33 Mendoza, Amaya               Olympian Fal           42.51      41.62   3 
 34 Davies, Deajenae             Mercury San                       41.64   2 
 35 Kennedy, Isabella            San Diego Ch           32.85      41.78   3 
 36 Morrell, Ashlyn              Mlk Blasters           42.00      42.76   5 
 37 Kissinger, Wendy             Millennium E           41.58      43.12   1 
 38 Tidwell, Katharine           Team San Die           45.03      45.15   5 
 39 Pinero, Audrey               Olympian Fal                      47.38   2 
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jalil                Usa Rockets            27.00      29.76q  2 
  2 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E           29.88      30.13q  4 
  3 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            29.52      30.14q  1 
  4 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter           29.54      30.40q  7 
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           30.19      30.40q  4 
  6 Wshington, Christian         Cv/Sd Flyers                      30.52q  3 
  7 Brotschi, Haydn              Olympian Fal           29.42      30.55q  6 
  8 Snow, Blake                  San Diego Ch                      30.60q  3 
  9 Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            29.38      30.98q  5 
 10 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl                      31.00   2 
 11 Young, Marcus                Hemet Youth Spor                  31.23   1 
 12 Rankin, Berrot               Flo Jo Inter           30.53      31.35   7 
 13 Holmes, Brandon              Mercury San            33.60      31.76   2 
 14 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           30.87      31.77   5 
 15 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            33.11      32.03   7 
 16 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl           30.80      32.05   1 
 17 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            30.99      32.16   3 
 18 Pope, Taylen                 Mercury San            32.43      32.21   5 
 19 Stayner, Brody               Team San Die           31.99      32.29   3 
 20 Ratcliffe, Marcus            Mercury San            33.32      32.57   5 
 21 Lewis, Jacob                 Xtreme Track           30.83      32.64   6 
 22 McGruder, Michael            Millennium E           32.48      32.69   6 
 23 Cortell, Jayden              Olympian Fal           31.49      33.15   2 
 24 Zix, Benjamin                Team San Die           34.36      33.23   7 
 25 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters           32.52      33.32   7 
 26 White, Makel                 San Diego Bl                      33.50   4 
 27 Gillette, Amire              Usa Rockets            33.25      33.85   1 
 28 Odedina, Jonathan            Mercury San            32.51      33.92   1 
 29 Guillen, Maximo              Unattached                        33.98   2 
 30 Hayes, Anthony               Usa Rockets            34.80      34.05   1 
 31 Ayala, Riley                 Millennium E           33.83      34.19   5 
 32 Hayes, Brandon               Usa Rockets            34.40      34.22   4 
 33 Wright, DeMarion             Mercury San            33.33      34.45   3 
 34 Johnson, Justin              Al Joyner In                      34.47   4 
 35 Davis, Kenny                 Mercury San            34.37      34.48   4 
 36 Johnson, James               San Diego Bl                      34.53   7 
 37 Johnson, Daveon              Mercury San            35.28      34.73   2 
 38 Martin, Shon                 Mercury San            35.36      34.77   2 
 39 Smith, Shannon               Mercury San            33.00      34.91   4 
 40 Eusebio, Brandon             Millennium E           34.89      34.94   6 
 41 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San            33.66      35.03   2 
 42 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            35.23      35.06   3 
 43 Lane, Hudson                 Team San Die           34.57      35.08   7 
 44 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Academy           32.84      35.19   4 
 45 Little, Jamarie              Flo Jo Inter                      35.28   1 
 46 Brown, Lynn                  Millennium E           34.02      35.34   6 
 47 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo Jo Inter                      35.39   7 
 48 Dortch, Legend               Millennium E           34.08      35.77   1 
 49 Ohl, Jonte                   Millennium E           33.69      35.84   3 
 50 Hampton, Matthew             San Diego Bl                      35.86   6 
 51 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl                      36.10   4 
 52 Webster, Sincere             San Diego Ch           34.89      36.54   5 
 53 King, Tyrone                 Step Academy                      37.15   5 
 54 Sanchez, Eli                 Team San Die           37.36      38.04   5 
 55 Angulo, Jake                 Olympian Fal           36.95      39.58   3 
 56 McPherson, Nathaniel         Change the G           39.95      40.95   1 
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Issac                Mercury San            24.85      24.48  
  2 Nelson, Beau                 Millennium E                      26.64  
  3 McGowan, Kaori               San Diego Bl                      27.56  
 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Millennium E           28.03      28.46q  1 
  2 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             28.79      28.96q  4 
  3 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E           29.00      29.26q  3 
  4 Belcher, Tashiana            San Diego Ch           30.43      29.38q  3 
  5 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           29.68      29.66q  2 
  6 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Ch           29.80      29.74q  1 
  7 Hartzog, Aaliyah             San Diego Ch           31.05      29.94q  4 
  8 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter           28.25      30.74q  2 
  9 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San            31.55      31.02q  2 
 10 Starks, Saniyah              San Diego Ch           30.88      31.26   4 
 11 Wicker, Jamiyah              San Diego Ch                      31.43   1 
 12 Zix, Kathryn                 Team San Die           31.56      32.00   1 
 13 Fultz, Jaida                 Step Academy           31.89      32.25   1 
 14 Febus, Genesis               San Diego Ch                      32.57   4 
 15 Allen, Saraya                Usa Rockets            30.00      32.65   2 
 16 Polite, Keilani              Usa Rockets                       32.71   2 
 17 Reed, Shanell                Mercury San                       33.30   4 
 18 Davis, Jiyaulei              Mercury San            33.23      33.88   4 
 19 Lujan, Alainah               Hemet Youth Spor                  34.05   3 
 20 Perez-Hall, Natalie          Millennium E           33.46      34.06   4 
 21 Edwards, Ariana              Mlk Blasters           34.64      35.13   2 
 22 Davies, Obriannie            Mercury San                       35.39   3 
 23 Carreon, Keilani             Olympian Fal           34.85      36.69   1 
 24 Braganca, Roxanna            Olympian Fal           36.24      36.98   2 
 25 King, Nathia                 Flo Jo Inter           35.84      37.10   1 
 26 Allison, Jourdyn             Usa Rockets            39.69      41.80   3 
 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           26.45      27.59q  2 
  2 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached             28.40      28.44q  1 
  3 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E           28.40      28.72q  1 
  4 Notarainni, Marco            Millennium E           29.19      29.51q  3 
  5 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter                      29.64q  4 
  6 Nelson, Dillion              Millennium E           29.77      30.55q  2 
  7 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch           30.71      30.73q  1 
  8 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            29.82      30.99q  2 
  9 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track                       31.17q  4 
 10 Everett, Reggie              Hemet Youth Spor                  31.24   4 
 11 Walker II, Jai               Change the G           30.52      31.27   1 
 12 Johnson, Kemajai             Flo Jo Inter           32.19      31.39   1 
 13 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track            27.71      31.43   3 
 14 Meshack, Da'Jon              Flo Jo Inter           31.38      32.13   3 
 15 Thompson, Lawrence           San Diego Ch           31.92      32.43   2 
 16 Garcia, Giovanni             Usa Rockets            32.00      32.69   2 
 17 Chappell, Malakai            Havoc Track            33.17      32.85   2 
 18 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San            33.06      32.88   3 
 19 Johnson, Elijah              Unattached             32.05      33.32   3 
 20 Sanchez, Ricky               Olympian Fal           33.15      33.59   2 
 21 Brownlie, Liam               Havoc Track                       34.28   4 
 22 Schindler, Alex              Team San Die           34.45      34.43   1 
 23 Scott, William               Havoc Track            33.77      35.51   3 
 24 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy           34.98      37.97   4 
 25 Jackson, Gil'Laan            Step Academy           36.28      40.29   4 
 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            25.69      26.53q  2 
  2 Nowling, Deanna              San Diego Ch           25.41      26.85q  1 
  3 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            27.08      27.33q  4 
  4 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G           27.13      27.49q  3 
  5 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter           28.48      28.67q  3 
  6 Menezes, Naya                Millennium E           28.01      28.77q  5 
  7 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           28.70      29.00q  2 
  8 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           28.72      29.12q  1 
  9 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            28.79      29.15q  1 
 10 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters           29.65      29.26   4 
 11 Durham, Alexus               Olympian Fal           29.48      29.68   5 
 12 Uribe, Analicia              Millennium E           29.22      29.71   3 
 13 Bell, Geona                  Mercury San            28.88      29.78   2 
 14 Prudhomme, Jacqueline        Mercury San            29.72      29.93   1 
 15 Muldrow, Laraysha            Mercury San            29.80      29.95   2 
 16 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San            29.82      29.98   4 
 17 Dortch, Chanelle             Millennium E           28.59      30.03   4 
 18 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie       Xtreme Track           29.78      30.07   1 
 18 Goring, Gabrielle            San Diego Ch                      30.07   4 
 20 Maas, Autumn                 San Diego Ch           29.33      30.11   5 
 21 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San            30.82      30.29   5 
 22 Brown, Talieyah              San Diego Ch           29.52      30.32   3 
 23 Ohl, Harmony                 Millennium E           29.71      30.64   2 
 24 Henderson, Natsumi           Mercury San            31.35      30.85   4 
 25 Tyson, Morgan                Millennium E           30.32      31.70   3 
 26 Willis, Carmen               Olympian Fal           30.88      31.91   3 
 27 DeCarlo, Macy                Speed To Bur                      31.96   1 
 28 Tatum, Tori                  Millennium E           30.74      31.98   5 
 29 Lane, Clara                  Team San Die           31.81      32.11   1 
 30 Perkes, Sierra               Millennium E           32.83      32.53   3 
 31 Billingsley, Makenna         Team San Die           31.69      32.56   1 
 32 Roberts, Nakaylah            Cv/Sd Flyers                      32.73   3 
 33 Miller, Nina                 Usa Rockets            28.00      32.77   5 
 34 Hurst, Cecily                Millennium E           31.54      33.33   2 
 35 Dorado, Catalina             Millennium E           33.40      33.57   5 
 36 Gillette, Ayanna             Usa Rockets            34.01      33.80   5 
 37 Darcuiel, Nahla              Olympian Fal                      34.70   3 
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor                  24.57q  7 
  2 Tausaga-collins, Kimo        San Diego Bl                      25.20q  1 
  3 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            24.67      25.29q  5 
  4 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor                  25.40q  5 
  5 Maynard, Kahtrel             San Diego Bl                      25.60q  5 
  6 Bailey, Jailen               San Diego Bl                      25.62q  3 
  7 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E           25.51      25.67q  1 
  8 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           29.66      26.02q  2 
  9 Mc Kinney, De'Ontae          San Diego Bl                      26.30q  3 
 10 Ibarra, Rudy                 San Diego Ch           25.62      26.32   6 
 11 Stokes, Daniel               Havoc Track            25.64      26.70   6 
 12 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           25.25      26.74   3 
 13 Rebis, Nicholas              Olympian Fal           26.40      26.80   5 
 14 Young, Jordin                Team San Die                      26.99   2 
 15 Hanslik, Dylan               Team San Die           26.76      27.10   4 
 16 Mangum, Thomas               San Diego Ch           26.86      27.21   5 
 17 Jackson, Trent               Olympian Fal           26.83      27.26   2 
 18 Hill, Demeiko                Usa Rockets            26.00      27.32   3 
 19 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San            28.82      27.40   4 
 19 Turner, Ismail               San Diego Ch           27.06      27.40   3 
 21 Quiachon, Keith              Flo Jo Inter                      27.53   1 
 22 Estrada, Jesse               Hemet Youth Spor                  27.55   7 
 23 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San            27.97      27.56   6 
 24 Frenandez, Alex              Team San Die           28.22      27.91   3 
 25 Magdalena, Sequoia           Flo Jo Inter           26.60      28.10   2 
 26 Hartzog, Asante              San Diego Bl                      28.33   2 
 27 Mashman, Peter               Speed To Bur                      28.55   7 
 28 Henderson, Xavier            Mercury San                       28.86   7 
 29 White Jr, Roland             San Diego Bl                      28.89   6 
 30 Catlin, Trequan              Flo Jo Inter           28.00      29.07   6 
 31 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San            24.35      29.36   2 
 32 Gillis, Curtis               Change the G           28.16      29.42   1 
 33 Monroe, Jamahd               N Step Youth           29.91      29.64   3 
 34 Febus, Salvador              San Diego Ch                      29.65   7 
 35 Young, Marquel               N Step Youth           26.76      29.81   4 
 36 Thomas, Lee Angelo           N Step Youth                      29.94   7 
 37 Brown, Tristan               Olympian Fal           29.03      30.23   4 
 38 Boamah, Joshua               Millennium E           29.91      30.51   1 
 39 Lacy, Jerod                  San Diego Ch           29.74      30.52   5 
 40 Williams, Jordan             Millennium E           30.71      30.84   3 
 41 Evans, Symeon                Mercury San            31.06      31.12   2 
 42 Hatch, Nasir                 San Diego Ch           28.44      31.29   5 
 43 Allen, Michael               Usa Rockets            30.82      31.34   5 
 44 Franklin, Teshae             Flo Jo Inter           30.02      32.51   6 
 45 Woldegeorgis, Ambasa         Mercury San            33.50      32.55   2 
 46 Pradd, Isaiah                Usa Rockets                       32.82   7 
 47 Orozco, Xavier               Hemet Youth Spor                  39.09   3 
 
Event 63  4x400 Meter Relay 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:42.88  
     1) Allen, Laraigh                  2) Clegg, Jahmaica                
     3) Sturkey, Mylee                  4) Burton, Chanel                 
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       7:06.54  
     1) Ramirez, Madalyn                2) Hibbert, Pamayah               
     3) Allison, Evie                   4) Carter, Ryianna                
 
Event 64  4x400 Meter Relay 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      6:06.40  
     1) Morris, London                  2) Mcdaniel, Jameel               
     3) Washington, Zaybian             4) Watts, Justin                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       7:02.27  
     1) Davis, Jeremy                   2) Bryant, Aaron                  
     3) Smith, Victor                   4) Younger-Pradd, Micah           
 
Event 65  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millennium Express  'A'                                      5:13.90  
     1) Paul, Sydney                    2) Menezes, Keya                  
     3) Leaks, Parris                   4) Brooks, Jordyn                 
  2 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:25.40  
     1) Harris Williams, Kyla           2) Lumpkin, Justine               
     3) Hackett, Union                  4) Harris Williams, Kylee         
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            5:11.00    5:25.48  
     1) Jackson, Symphony               2) Rogers, Naomi                  
     3) Myers, Taliyaah                 4) Wilson, Jazmine                
 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympian Falcons  'A'                             4:52.20    4:57.09  
     1) Flores, Dylan                   2) Flores, Ashton                 
     3) Cortell, Jayden                 4) Brotschi, Haydn                
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:55.00    5:07.44  
     1) Tucker, Jalil                   2) Hayes, Anthony                 
     3) Hibbert, Isaiah                 4) Miller, Mario                  
  3 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:25.03  
     1) Snow, Blake                     2) Burton, Kevin                  
     3) White, Christopher              4) Becerra, Diego                 
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       6:05.11  
     1) Gillette, Amire                 2) Davis, Adrian                  
     3) Hayes, Brandon                  4) Roberts, Brian                 
 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      5:10.82  
     1) Belcher, Tashiana               2) Wicker, Jamiyah                
     3) Febus, Genesis                  4) Rutledge, Tariah               
 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      4:35.97  
     1) Harris Williams, Richard        2) Webster, Tamar                 
     3) Hampton, Taishawn               4) Wicker, JoQuone                
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:45.00    4:51.75  
     1) Morales, Dominic                2) Hibbert, Jerimiah              
     3) Garcia, Giovanni                4) Paggett, Dazure                
 
Event 69  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      4:45.13  
     1) Nowling, Deanna                 2) Correll, Kamryn                
     3) Brown, Talieyah                 4) Masar, Carlene                 
 
Event 70  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                                      4:04.45  
     1) Turner, Ismail                  2) Ibarra, Rudy                   
     3) Coleman, Willie                 4) Rintoul, Michael               
  2 Hemet Youth Sports  'A'                                      4:33.50  
 
Event 75  Long Jump 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           3.99m      4.52m  
  2 Pietrzah, Raina              Eagles Wings           3.16m      3.98m  
  3 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           3.80m      3.94m  
  4 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            3.99m      3.88m  
  5 Lannon, Zoe                  Millennium E           3.50m      3.50m  
  6 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached             3.57m      3.32m  
  7 Ho-Sing-Loy, Jenna           Speed To Bur                      3.18m  
  8 Buchanon, Kaylyn             Change the G           3.10m      3.10m  
  9 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch           3.26m      3.05m  
 10 Hartman, Nicole              Millennium E           3.00m      2.99m  
 11 Nelson, Mattie               Millennium E           2.88m      2.91m  
 12 Meziere, Mary                San Diego Ro           2.78m      2.80m  
 13 Davies, Deajenae             Mercury San                       2.55m  
 14 Bolinski, Rebeka             Olympian Fal           2.54m      2.25m  
 15 Pinero, Audrey               Olympian Fal           2.08m      1.93m  
 -- Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Ro           2.70m       FOUL  
 -- King, Lia                    Mercury San            2.48m       FOUL  
 
Event 76  Long Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Flo Jo Inter           4.27m      4.47m  
  2 Calvin, Kenny                Mercury San            3.83m      3.97m  
  3 Lewis, Jacob                 Xtreme Track           3.62m      3.83m  
  4 Brotschi, Haydn              Olympian Fal           3.67m      3.77m  
  5 Ohl, Jonte                   Millennium E           3.64m      3.66m  
  6 Ayala, Riley                 Millennium E           3.29m      3.62m  
  7 Rankin, Berrot               Flo Jo Inter           3.51m     J3.62m  
  8 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            3.97m      3.61m  
  9 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                       3.48m  
 10 Eusebio, Brandon             Millennium E           3.32m      3.38m  
 11 Holmes, Brandon              Mercury San            3.67m      3.37m  
 12 Dortch, Legend               Millennium E           3.40m      3.25m  
 13 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           3.48m      3.15m  
 14 Lane, Hudson                 Team San Die           3.10m      2.98m  
 14 Angulo, Jake                 Olympian Fal           3.08m      2.98m  
 16 McMahon, Lukas               Speed To Bur           2.89m      2.96m  
 17 Kohmescher, Tyler            Team San Die           3.11m      2.85m  
 18 Johnson, Daveon              Mercury San            2.56m      2.63m  
 18 Pech, Tyler                  Millennium E           2.46m      2.63m  
 20 King, Che'                   Mercury San            2.67m      2.52m  
 21 Little, Jamarie              Flo Jo Inter           3.24m      2.47m  
 -- Van, Xavier                  Change the G           4.19m       FOUL  
 -- Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            3.73m       FOUL  
 
Event 77  Long Jump 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santos, Malani               Change the G           2.94m      3.24m  
  2 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             3.30m      3.22m  
  3 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch           3.02m      3.19m  
  4 Smith, Keanna                Flo Jo Inter                      3.12m  
  5 Salazar, Galia               Olympian Fal           2.86m      2.87m  
  6 Evans, Shantilese            Mlk Blasters           2.64m      2.72m  
  7 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            2.37m      2.68m  
  8 Brooks, Zoriyah              Mercury San            2.64m      2.64m  
  9 Howard, Charisma             San Diego Ch           1.84m      2.53m  
 10 Quiachon, Jacquelyn          Flo Jo Inter           2.35m      2.16m  
 11 Watson, Trinity              Mercury San            2.10m      1.92m  
 12 Vailes, Muryana              Flo Jo Inter           1.94m      1.90m  
 13 Colon, Saniyah               Flo Jo Inter           1.29m      1.82m  
 14 West, Faith                  Mercury San            2.26m      1.79m  
 15 Herrera, Jocelyn             Olympian Fal                      1.78m  
 16 Griffin, Daroniesha          Flo Jo Inter           1.81m      1.60m  
 17 Esparza, Mia                 Olympian Fal                      1.56m  
 18 Smith, Reality               Flo Jo Inter           1.62m      1.01m  
 -- Sturkey, Mylee               San Diego Ch                       FOUL  
 -- Price, Khalifa               Flo Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 
Event 78  Long Jump 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amare                  Millennium E           3.35m      3.60m  
  2 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo Jo Inter           3.38m      3.46m  
  3 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San            2.92m      3.44m  
  4 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           3.94m      3.37m  
  5 Morris, London               San Diego Ch           2.86m      3.10m  
  6 Ho-Sing-Loy, Lukas           Speed To Bur                      2.79m  
  7 Thibeaux, Devonte            Millennium E           2.97m      2.70m  
  8 Garcia, Ethan                Mercury San            2.16m      2.68m  
  9 Hill, Amarie                 Flo Jo Inter           2.61m      2.53m  
 10 Johnson, Jayden              Flo Jo Inter           2.48m      2.42m  
 11 Jordan, Michael              Mercury San            2.75m      2.39m  
 12 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            2.38m      2.35m  
 13 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo Jo Inter           2.18m      2.19m  
 14 Leon, Simion                 Mercury San            2.21m      1.94m  
 15 Buchanan, Ezelle             Mercury San            1.73m      1.80m  
 16 Hedrick, Justin              Team San Die           1.70m      1.74m  
 17 Norris-Johnson, Se'Mauri     Mercury San            2.89m      1.65m  
 18 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo Jo Inter           1.50m      1.36m  
 19 Polite, Jr., Michael         Usa Rockets                       1.33m  
 20 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            1.56m      1.27m  
 21 Graham, Deshaun              Mercury San            1.89m      1.03m  
 -- Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            2.21m       FOUL  
 
Event 79  Long Jump 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Filak, Jessica               Team San Die           3.84m      4.18m  
  2 Zix, Kathryn                 Team San Die           4.16m      3.90m  
  3 Dixon, Deborah               Xtreme Track           3.83m      3.85m  
  4 Wineman, Stella              Speed To Bur           3.48m      3.70m  
  5 Davies, Obriannie            Mercury San                       3.55m  
  6 Wilkersoon, Kemajanea        Flo Jo Inter           3.16m      3.54m  
  7 Carreon, Keilani             Olympian Fal           3.23m      3.43m  
  8 Tedrow, Elizabeth            San Diego Ro           3.24m      3.17m  
  9 Braganca, Roxanna            Olympian Fal           2.97m      3.00m  
 10 Reed, Shanell                Mercury San                       2.78m  
 -- Davis, Jiyaulei              Mercury San            2.65m       FOUL  
 
Event 80  Long Jump 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           5.18m      5.29m  
  2 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            4.83m      4.57m  
  2 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter           4.91m      4.57m  
  4 Hampton, Taishawn            San Diego Ch           4.21m      4.28m  
  5 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Die           3.97m      4.23m  
  6 Johnson, Kemajai             Flo Jo Inter           4.05m      4.10m  
  7 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch                      4.03m  
  8 King, Theodore               Flo Jo Inter           3.70m      3.82m  
  9 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            3.83m      3.75m  
 10 Gauthier, Grant              Change the G           3.56m      3.68m  
 11 Schindler, Alex              Team San Die           3.62m      3.51m  
 
Event 81  High Jump 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kristiana              Millennium E           1.06m      1.02m  
 
Event 82  High Jump 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die           1.16m      1.19m  
 
Event 83  High Jump 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexxis               Millennium E           1.29m      1.22m  
  2 Drayton, Regjanae            Millennium E           1.27m      1.19m  
  3 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch           1.06m      1.09m  
  4 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo Jo Inter           1.16m      1.02m  
 
Event 84  High Jump 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paggett, Dazure              Usa Rockets                       1.22m  
 
Event 85  High Jump 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frangos, Mariana             Unattached                        1.42m  
  2 Whitley, Diamond             Usa Rockets            1.35m      1.37m  
  3 Ezana, Melat                 Flo Jo Inter           1.21m      1.22m  
  4 Clark, Solange               Usa Rockets            1.19m     J1.22m  
 
Event 86  High Jump 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luck, Connor                 Millennium E           1.62m      1.42m  
  2 Jones, Jacob                 Havoc Track                       1.37m  
  3 Allen, Michael               Usa Rockets            1.42m     J1.37m  
  4 Hill, Demeiko                Usa Rockets                      J1.37m  
  5 Williams, Amonte             Millennium E           1.37m     J1.37m  
  6 Pradd, Isaiah                Usa Rockets            1.06m      1.17m  
 
Event 87  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wineman, Stella              Speed To Bur                     19.20m  
  2 Mangum, Shallayah            San Diego Ch                     18.73m  
  3 Filak, Jessica               Team San Die                     18.27m  
  4 Richardson, Kiersten         Olympian Fal                     15.25m  
  5 Thralls, Samantha            Speed To Bur                     14.95m  
  6 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch                     14.75m  
  7 Persinger, Kira              Team San Die                     13.90m  
  8 Escarcega, Dezeray           Olympian Fal                     12.93m  
  9 Ramirez, Ashlee              Usa Rockets                      11.10m  
 10 Kern, Abigail                Olympian Fal                      8.80m  
 
Event 88  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           Millennium E                     39.25m  
  2 Everett, Reggie              Hemet Youth Spor                 34.53m  
  3 Mendez-Gal, Jeremy           San Diego Ch                     32.95m  
  4 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      28.75m  
  5 Fukushima, Alexander         Olympian Fal                     27.80m  
  6 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Die                     25.75m  
  7 Borts, Harrison              Millennium E                     20.13m  
  8 Urie, Jack                   Team San Die                     18.95m  
  9 Murphy, Trenton              Havoc Track                      16.95m  
 10 Becerra, Dominic             San Diego Ch                     16.48m  
 11 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San                      13.85m  
 
Event 89  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Ezabella            Hemet Youth Spor                 18.80m  
  2 Beasley, Alliyah             San Diego Wa                     13.15m  
  3 Mercado, Mykala              San Diego Ro                     11.60m  
  4 White, Jayla                 Mercury San                      10.45m  
  5 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets                      10.05m  
  6 Ramirez, Hailie              Usa Rockets                       8.90m  
  7 Cruz, Cameron                Olympian Fal                      7.95m  
  8 Tree, Madeline               Team San Die                      6.90m  
  9 Maule, Lenai                 Olympian Fal                      6.85m  
 
Event 90  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Shon                 Mercury San                      26.73m  
  2 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                      25.60m  
  3 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die                     22.80m  
  4 Haines, Jamar                Mercury San                      21.25m  
  5 Young, Marcus                Hemet Youth Spor                 19.10m  
  6 Williams, Oscar              Mercury San                      19.00m  
  7 Fukushima, Aric              Olympian Fal                    J19.00m  
  8 McMahon, Lukas               Speed To Bur                     16.40m  
  9 Jackson, Gil'Laan            Step Academy                     14.85m  
 10 Barajas, Xavier              Olympian Fal                     13.75m  
 11 Henderson, Corbin            Mercury San                      13.68m  
 12 Kohmescher, Tyler            Team San Die                     13.55m  
 13 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                      13.15m  
 14 Sanchez, Eli                 Team San Die                     12.45m  
 15 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro                     12.41m  
 16 King, Che'                   Mercury San                      11.50m  
 17 King, Tyrone                 Step Academy                     11.30m  
 18 Perry, Lamontre              Change the G                     10.35m  
 19 Smith, Shannon               Mercury San                       8.33m  
 
Event 91  Javelin Throw Mini 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Elizabeth            Millennium E          13.12m     11.30m  
  2 Sturkey, Makayla             San Diego Ch          13.86m      8.60m  
  3 Buenaventura, Nina           Millennium E           9.51m      8.35m  
  4 Vailes, Muryana              Flo Jo Inter                      6.00m  
  5 McGruder, Alysa              Millennium E           9.77m      5.50m  
  6 Tree, Evelyn                 Team San Die           7.29m      4.95m  
  7 Robles, Lilly                Flo Jo Inter           3.78m      3.80m  
 
Event 92  Javelin Throw Mini 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carreon, Max                 Olympian Fal          11.67m     12.02m  
  2 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy          12.32m     10.09m  
  3 Johnson, Nathaniel           Flo Jo Inter                     10.05m  
  4 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets           10.21m     10.03m  
  5 Williams, Traejon            Mercury San            8.10m      6.00m  
  6 Moody, Corey                 N Step Youth           5.51m      5.00m  
  7 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            5.89m      3.00m  
 
Event 93  Shot Put 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortega, Celeste              Usa Rockets                       5.15m  
  2 Becerra, Sara                Hemet Youth Spor                  5.11m  
  3 White, Jayla                 Mercury San                       4.91m  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Oscar              Mercury San                       8.30m  
  2 Davis, Adrian                Usa Rockets                       7.70m  
  3 Ary, Amare                   Mercury San                       6.85m  
  4 Davis, Kenny                 Mercury San                       5.70m  
  5 Roberts, Brian               Usa Rockets                       5.66m  
  6 Fukushima, Aric              Olympian Fal                      4.43m  
  7 Barajas, Xavier              Olympian Fal                      4.21m  
  8 Perry, Lamontre              Change the G                      3.50m  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo Jo Inter                      8.81m  
  2 Wyatt, Jordan                Flo Jo Inter                      7.66m  
  3 Mangum, Shallayah            San Diego Ch                      7.33m  
  4 Lampkin, Shire               Mlk Blasters                      6.84m  
  5 Lujan, Alainah               Hemet Youth Spor                  5.52m  
  6 Escarcega, Dezeray           Olympian Fal                      5.46m  
  7 Ramirez, Ashlee              Usa Rockets                       5.26m  
  8 Kern, Abigail                Olympian Fal                      3.63m  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      10.00m  
  2 White, Christopher           Millennium E                      9.59m  
  3 Scott, William               Havoc Track                       9.10m  
  4 Lively, Carson               Unattached             8.00m      8.86m  
  5 Mendez-Gal, Jeremy           San Diego Ch                      8.00m  
  6 Murphy, Trenton              Havoc Track                       7.90m  
  7 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San                       7.00m  
  8 Fukushima, Alexander         Olympian Fal                      6.91m  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Angel              Change the G                      9.00m  
  2 Muldrow, Laraysha            Mercury San                       8.90m  
  3 Ezana, Melat                 Flo Jo Inter                      8.58m  
  4 Brown, Taicina               Millennium E                      7.65m  
  5 Hartsfield, Jazmine          Olympian Fal                      7.40m  
  6 Dunlap, Aysia                N Step Youth                      6.52m  
  7 Gillette, Ayanna             Usa Rockets                       6.49m  
  8 Lizanaga, Jazlyn             Usa Rockets                       5.80m  
  9 Smith, Daysha                Flo Jo Inter                      5.70m  
 
Event 98  Shot Put 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E                     12.70m  
  2 Jones, Jacob                 Havoc Track                      11.98m  
  3 Kirkland, Tray               Flo Jo Inter                     10.73m  
  4 Saulo, Noah                  Havoc Track                      10.18m  
  5 Luck, Connor                 Millennium E                     10.05m  
  6 Boamah, Joshua               Millennium E                      8.75m  
  7 Hotaling, Zo                 Havoc Track                       8.20m  
  8 Gonzalez, Isaac              Flo Jo Inter                      7.95m  
  9 Hill, Aundray                Flo Jo Inter                     J7.95m  
 10 Denison, Austin              Team San Die                      7.84m  
 11 Salazar, Jordan              Havoc Track                       6.14m  
 12 Lacy, Jerod                  San Diego Ch                      6.12m  
 13 Orozco, Xavier               Hemet Youth Spor                  5.14m  
 
Event 100  Shot Put 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muldrow, Askari              Mercury San           10.66m     11.60m  
  2 Navarro, Oscar               Unattached                        9.96m  
  3 McGowan, Kaori               San Diego Bl                      7.64m  
 
Event 101  Shot Put 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturkey, Makayla             San Diego Ch                      3.86m  
  2 Robles, Lilly                Flo Jo Inter                      1.94m  
 
Event 102  Shot Put 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo Jo Inter                      6.14m  
  2 Jackson, Sion                Usa Rockets                       5.24m  
  3 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy                      4.92m  
  4 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets                       4.88m  
  5 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets                       4.31m  
 
Event 103  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San                       31.91  
  2 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters                      32.36  
  3 Muldrow, Laraysha            Mercury San                       32.92  
 
Event 104  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Luke             Eagles Wings           27.40      28.05  
  2 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San                       29.26  
  3 Thralls, Logan               Speed To Bur                      30.09  
  4 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San                       31.59  
  5 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San                       32.25  
  6 Dorris, Christian            Millennium E                      32.25  
  7 Parrish, Ben                 Mercury San                       34.86  
 
Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Aslans Youth  'A'                                 12:43.30  
     1) Khatib, Yasmine                 2) Brana, Jennifer                
     3) Stewart, Rebecca                4) Lehn, Allison                  
 
Event 113  100 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San            16.13      15.69  
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Millennium E           16.49      15.75  
  3 Allen, Laraigh               San Diego Ch           16.50      16.07  
  4 Jensen, Jaelyn               San Diego Ch           17.11      16.54  
  5 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San            16.51      16.57  
  6 Clegg, Jahmaica              San Diego Ch           16.78      16.59  
  7 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           16.93      16.71  
  8 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             17.00      17.06  
 
Event 114  100 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            16.07      15.63  
  2 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           16.13      15.68  
  3 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo Jo Inter           16.10      15.76  
  4 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters           16.15      15.81  
  5 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San            16.76      15.99  
  6 Thibeaux, Devonte            Millennium E           17.06      16.34  
  7 Taylor, Anthony              Millennium E           16.74      16.40  
  8 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth           16.96      16.54  
 
Event 115  100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           14.56      14.24  
  2 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             14.63      14.27  
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           14.68      14.30  
  4 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch           14.82      14.51  
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Al Joyner In           15.00      15.00  
  6 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           15.49      15.22  
  7 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            15.23      15.25  
  8 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter           15.85      15.27  
  9 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch           15.79      15.57  
 
Event 116  100 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jalil                Usa Rockets            14.49      14.09  
  2 Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            14.47      14.38  
  2 Hammond, Omar                Team San Die           14.86      14.38  
  4 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            14.89      14.65  
  5 Maynard III, Ivan            San Diego Bl           14.87      14.67  
  6 Rankin, Berrot               Flo Jo Inter           14.90      14.69  
  7 Wshington, Christian         Cv/Sd Flyers           14.83      14.81  
  8 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            14.78      15.11  
 
Event 117  100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Millennium E           14.22      13.73  
  2 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             13.98      13.94  
  3 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           14.36      14.25  
  4 Belcher, Tashiana            San Diego Ch           14.32      14.36  
  5 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E           14.68      14.47  
  6 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter           14.28      14.50  
  7 Hartzog, Aaliyah             San Diego Ch           14.52      14.81  
  8 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Ch           14.90      14.87  
 
Event 118  100 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached             13.97      13.84  
  2 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San            14.68      13.98  
  3 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E           14.21      14.02  
  4 Webster, Tamar               San Diego Ch           14.40      14.16  
  5 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter           14.26      14.24  
  6 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track            14.98      14.25  
  7 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track            14.65      14.49  
 
Event 119  100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nowling, Deanna              San Diego Ch           12.95      12.56  
  2 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            13.25      12.74  
  3 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            13.47      13.16  
  4 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           13.84      13.54  
  5 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G           13.71      13.59  
  6 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter           13.98      13.69  
  7 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter           13.96      13.71  
  8 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            13.95      13.76  
  9 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters           14.15      14.07  
 
Event 120  100 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moses-Hillman, Hasant        San Diego Bl           11.92      11.87  
  2 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor       12.06      12.06  
  3 Bailey, Jailen               San Diego Bl           12.14      12.09  
  4 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            12.41      12.29  
  5 Tausaga-collins, Kimo        San Diego Bl           12.38      12.33  
  6 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E           12.53      12.38  
  7 Maynard, Kahtrel             San Diego Bl           12.33      12.41  
  8 Estrada, Jesse               Hemet Youth Spor       12.75      12.66  
  9 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor       12.56      12.76  
 
Event 121  1500 Meter Run 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hixon, Vianne                Millennium E         6:17.70    6:48.79  
 
Event 122  1500 Meter Run 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Omar                Unattached           6:06.00    6:16.48  
 
Event 123  1500 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          5:35.54    5:35.20  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Millennium E         5:32.90    5:46.24  
  3 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets          5:58.32    5:52.64  
  4 Hussey, Gloriah              Mercury San                     5:55.88  
 
Event 124  1500 Meter Run 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amador, Erick                Mercury San          5:23.76    5:20.40  
  2 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          5:27.71    5:24.46  
  3 Hibbert, Isaiah              Usa Rockets          5:34.90    5:35.43  
  4 Aguilar, Andres              Unattached              5.26    5:40.26  
  5 Ahooja, Jacob                Speed To Bur         5:45.32    5:47.52  
  6 Workman, Brian               San Diego Ro         5:51.52    5:50.05  
  7 Woodmansee, Henry            Millennium E         5:51.16    5:56.95  
  8 Lemos, Kevin                 Cv/Sd Flyers         6:36.22    6:17.65  
 
Event 125  1500 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brummitt, Samaria            San Diego Ch                    5:35.73  
  2 Kahle, Harley                Millennium E         6:17.62    6:19.87  
  3 Marquez, Dasha               San Diego Ch                    7:31.86  
 
Event 126  1500 Meter Run 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Husted, Lance                Cv/Sd Flyers         4:59.92    5:05.52  
  2 Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets          5:05.10    5:11.92  
  3 Murray, Jake                 Speed To Bur         5:13.71    5:15.22  
  4 Garvais, Kevin               San Diego As         5:22.98    5:16.13  
  5 Hibbert, Jerimiah            Usa Rockets          5:10.60    5:16.24  
  6 Hofrichter, Mason            Eagles Wings         5:08.51    5:26.37  
  7 Gomez, Joel                  Speed To Bur         5:31.56    5:35.30  
  8 Prince, Drake                San Diego Ch         6:11.38    5:36.44  
  9 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro         5:39.93    5:38.55  
 
Event 127  1500 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Allison                San Diego As         5:08.32    5:04.97  
  2 Roberson, Sierra             San Diego Ch         5:06.33    5:09.57  
  3 Khatib, Yasmine              San Diego As         5:13.39    5:09.72  
  4 Small, Alysa                 San Diego Ch         5:15.89    5:09.82  
  5 Brana, Jennifer              San Diego As         5:20.00    5:29.25  
  6 George, Ava                  San Diego Ch         5:33.15    5:38.42  
  7 Cota, Kayla                  San Diego Ch         5:38.15    5:48.84  
  8 Drake, Meredith              Team San Die         6:18.16    5:59.22  
  9 Gruen, Twyla                 San Diego Ch         5:47.11    6:03.94  
 
Event 128  1500 Meter Run 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San          5:04.45    4:56.04  
  2 Sparks, Tyler                Millennium E         5:05.86    5:06.42  
  3 Lopez, Alexander             Havoc Track          4:49.32    5:10.45  
  4 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch         5:16.98    5:13.16  
  5 Parrish, Ben                 Mercury San          5:25.44    5:16.84  
  6 Crismon, Sean                Team San Die         5:32.99    5:23.92  
 
Event 129  1500 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapkis, Corinne             San Diego As         5:28.78    5:26.35  
 
Event 130  1500 Meter Run 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Jeffrey                San Diego Ch         4:43.51    4:38.27  
 
Event 133  200 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San            33.99      33.13  
  2 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San            34.62      33.88  
  3 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San            34.65      33.99  
  4 Balsley, Lindsay             Unattached             35.86      34.76  
  5 Clegg, Jahmaica              San Diego Ch           35.47      34.82  
  6 Shaheed, Amirah              Millennium E           36.27      35.23  
  7 Burton, Chanel               San Diego Ch           35.38      35.34  
  8 Santos, Malani               Change the G           37.19      36.64  
 
Event 134  200 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            34.73      32.62  
  2 Mcdaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch           34.29      32.68  
  3 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters           35.53      33.07  
  4 Burston, Laurence            Flo Jo Inter           35.92      33.32  
  5 Shaw, Amare                  Millennium E           34.53      34.37  
  6 Johnson, Nathaniel           Flo Jo Inter           35.80      34.88  
  7 Taylor, Anthony              Millennium E           35.09      35.07  
  8 Ridgeway, Brandon            Mercury San            34.17      35.08  
  9 Watts, Justin                San Diego Ch           36.54      35.15  
 
Event 135  200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             30.07      29.14  
  2 Bayless, Milan               Flo Jo Inter           30.05      29.82  
  3 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch           30.43      29.95  
  4 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           31.40      30.38  
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Al Joyner In           31.78      31.83  
  6 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           33.94      32.25  
  7 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter           33.67      32.78  
  8 Webb, Jade                   Mercury San            33.47      33.52  
 
Event 136  200 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jalil                Usa Rockets            29.76      29.00  
  2 Brotschi, Haydn              Olympian Fal           30.55      29.48  
  3 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E           30.13      29.72  
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           30.40      29.79  
  5 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            30.14      29.94  
  6 Verdell, Tommy               Mercury San            30.98      30.34  
  7 Wshington, Christian         Cv/Sd Flyers           30.52      30.57  
  8 Snow, Blake                  San Diego Ch           30.60      30.94  
 
Event 137  200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer             Unattached             28.96      28.99  
  2 Brooks, Jazmin               Millennium E           29.26      29.18  
  3 Belcher, Tashiana            San Diego Ch           29.38      29.22  
  4 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter           30.74      29.29  
  5 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G           29.66      29.84  
  6 Rutledge, Tariah             San Diego Ch           29.74      30.10  
  7 Hartzog, Aaliyah             San Diego Ch           29.94      30.52  
  8 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San            31.02      30.78  
 
Event 138  200 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris Williams, Richard     San Diego Ch           27.59      27.24  
  2 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached             28.44      28.54  
  3 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E           28.72      28.79  
  4 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter           29.64      28.81  
  5 Nelson, Dillion              Millennium E           30.55      30.03  
  6 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            30.99      30.24  
  7 Usini, Owen                  Havoc Track            31.17      30.42  
  8 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch           30.73      30.51  
 
Event 139  200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nowling, Deanna              San Diego Ch           26.85      26.01  
  2 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            26.53      26.11  
  3 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G           27.49      27.72  
  4 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            27.33      28.67  
  5 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter           28.67      28.87  
  6 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            29.15      29.07  
  7 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           29.12      29.31  
  8 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           29.00      29.59  
  9 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters           29.26      29.96  
 
Event 140  200 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, James              Hemet Youth Spor       24.57      24.54  
  2 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           26.02      24.60  
  3 Richardson, Darnell          Hemet Youth Spor       25.40      25.05  
  4 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            25.29      26.15  
  5 Mc Kinney, De'Ontae          San Diego Bl           26.30      26.44  
 
Event 145  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kahle, Harley                Millennium E                   11:54.60  
 
Event 153  400 Meter Dash 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               San Diego Ch         1:13.48    1:14.27  
  2 Jackson, Kyana               San Diego Ch         1:22.00    1:19.68  
  3 Cook, Kanay'Jah              Mercury San          1:31.14    1:20.85  
  4 Ratcliffe, Aliyah            Mercury San          1:18.31    1:21.29  
  5 Tolliver, Jade               Hemet Youth Spor     1:29.71    1:26.87  
  6 Boostani, Katerina           Millennium E         1:30.15    1:30.55  
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcdaniel, Jameel             San Diego Ch         1:14.28    1:12.84  
  2 Drayton, Reginald            Millennium E         1:24.32    1:18.13  
  3 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San          1:16.45    1:18.25  
  4 Thibeaux, Deandre            Millennium E         1:21.73    1:18.41  
  5 Forrester, Geovanni          Mlk Blasters         1:22.16    1:19.58  
  6 Ortega, Ryan                 Mercury San          1:19.58    1:19.61  
  7 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Ch         1:25.36    1:23.82  
  8 Gammon-Tolan, Dior           N Step Youth         1:25.17    1:25.56  
 
Event 155  400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:11.12    1:10.19  
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change the G         1:09.86    1:12.44  
  3 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy         1:17.11    1:12.86  
  4 Austin, Desaree              Flo Jo Inter         1:15.92    1:12.87  
  5 Wheat, Alexis                Unattached           1:14.25    1:15.23  
  6 Odom, Alana                  San Diego Ch         1:16.62    1:15.60  
  7 Myers, Taliyaah              Usa Rockets          1:18.60    1:16.71  
  8 Smith, Breanna               Flo Jo Inter         1:13.67    1:17.16  
 
Event 156  400 Meter Dash 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jalen                  Millennium E         1:06.26    1:04.76  
  2 Matovu, Tibyasa              Flo Jo Inter         1:05.74    1:04.79  
  3 Berry, Amaree                Flo Jo Inter         1:07.37    1:06.98  
  4 White, Christopher           San Diego Ch         1:08.05    1:07.89  
  5 Flores, Ashton               Olympian Fal         1:09.14    1:08.85  
  6 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G         1:08.71    1:11.06  
  7 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San          1:11.10    1:11.38  
 
Event 157  400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Segbefia, Mickaela           Mercury San          1:03.17    1:03.50  
  2 Drayton, Regjanae            Millennium E         1:06.32    1:07.16  
  3 Polite, Keilani              Usa Rockets          1:06.46    1:07.92  
  4 Santos, Nevaeh               Change the G         1:08.17    1:09.31  
  5 Rodriguez, Frida             Olympian Fal         1:10.13    1:09.38  
  6 Hill, Bree                   Flo Jo Inter         1:06.11    1:10.58  
  7 Richardson, Kiersten         Olympian Fal         1:10.14    1:11.71  
  8 Williams, Deshanna           Mercury San          1:11.79    1:13.83  
 
Event 158  400 Meter Dash 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Mekhi                  Millennium E         1:02.87    1:00.53  
  2 Owens, Sam                   Havoc Track          1:04.00    1:01.29  
  3 Wicker, JoQuone              San Diego Ch         1:05.29    1:03.49  
  4 Beyah Jr., AbdulNor          Unattached           1:05.61    1:06.92  
  5 Jackson, Chris               Flo Jo Inter         1:04.26    1:06.93  
  6 Husted, Lance                Cv/Sd Flyers         1:10.25    1:08.58  
  7 Nevels, Jahmal               San Diego Ch         1:09.76    1:09.15  
 
Event 159  400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            59.77      59.37  
  2 McBride, DeYonna             Change the G         1:01.93    1:03.12  
  3 James, Isr'eal               Flo Jo Inter         1:02.42    1:03.30  
  4 Brown, Talieyah              San Diego Ch         1:05.37    1:06.45  
  5 Maas, Autumn                 San Diego Ch         1:07.44    1:07.81  
  6 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die         1:05.06    1:08.38  
 
Event 160  400 Meter Dash 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Izel                  Millennium E           56.54      56.78  
  2 Rintoul, Michael             San Diego Ch           57.26      57.12  
  3 Ibarra, Rudy                 San Diego Ch           57.77      57.57  
  4 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           56.69      58.40  
 
Event 161  4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                           1:02.60    1:08.07  
     1) Allen, Laraigh                  2) Jensen, Jaelyn                 
     3) Clegg, Jahmaica                 4) Burton, Chanel                 
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       1:12.56  
     1) Cook, Kanay'Jah                 2) Ratcliffe, Aliyah              
     3) Berry, Kailah                   4) Brooks, Zoriyah                
  3 Millennium Express  'B'                                      1:15.04  
     1) McGruder, Alysa                 2) Buenaventura, Nina             
     3) Hall, London                    4) Boostani, Katerina             
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:26.95  
 
Event 162  4x100 Meter Relay 8 and under Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       1:04.03  
     1) Garcia, Ethan                   2) Ridgeway, Brandon              
     3) Jordan, Michael                 4) McGowan, Davian                
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:04.55  
     1) Drayton, Reginald               2) Thibeaux, Devonte              
     3) Taylor, Anthony                 4) Shaw, Amare                    
  3 Millennium Express  'B'                           1:06.77    1:08.68  
     1) Bloome, Khalif                  2) Thibeaux, Deandre              
     3) Pressley, Caprece               4) Burch, James                   
  4 Flo Jo International  'A'                                    1:08.88  
  5 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:18.14  
 
Event 163  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             58.80    1:02.78  
     1) Harris Williams, Kyla           2) Odom, Alana                    
     3) Harris Williams, Kylee          4) Kennedy, Isabella              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:04.12  
 
Event 164  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         58.53  
     1) Peevy, David                    2) Cox, Josiah                    
     3) Verdell, Tommy                  4) Herron, Quincy                 
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:00.88  
  3 Flo Jo International  'A'                                    1:02.48  
  4 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                                 1:02.69  
  5 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       1:03.30  
  6 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                       1:04.62  
     1) Burns, Giovanni                 2) McGowan, Kavon                 
     3) Hampton, Matthew                4) Johnson, James                 
 
Event 165  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             55.90      56.60  
     1) Hartzog, Aaliyah                2) Wicker, Jamiyah                
     3) Rutledge, Tariah                4) Belcher, Tashiana              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         58.89  
 
Event 166  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         58.37  
  2 Flo Jo International  'A'                                      59.67  
 
Event 167  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             52.10      52.14  
     1) Nowling, Deanna                 2) Masar, Carlene                 
     3) Correll, Kamryn                 4) Brown, Talieyah                
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         52.18  
     1) Anders, Brianna                 2) Bell, Geona                    
     3) Jones, Iyanna                   4) Steward, Juanita               
  3 Flo Jo International  'A'                                      55.52  
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         56.10  
  5 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                         56.38  
  6 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                                   58.29  
 
Event 168  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                         46.47  
     1) Tausaga-collins, Kimo           2) Maynard, Kahtrel               
     3) Bailey, Jailen                  4) Moses-Hillman, Hasant          
  2 Hemet Youth Sports  'A'                                        48.44  
  3 Olympian Falcons  'A'                                          51.34  
  4 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                                   52.16  
  5 Flo Jo International  'A'                                    1:00.37  
 
Event 173  Long Jump 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            4.84m      4.85m  
  2 Vailes, Muriyah              Flo Jo Inter                      4.55m  
  3 Pangelinan, Judi-Marie       Xtreme Track           4.27m      4.52m  
  4 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           4.72m      4.51m  
  5 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            4.89m      4.48m  
  6 Williams, Jaiaudra           Usa Rockets            4.43m      4.43m  
  7 Whitley, Diamond             Usa Rockets            4.91m      4.38m  
  8 Scott, Jazmine               Millennium E           4.94m      4.16m  
 
Event 174  Long Jump 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawn, Earnest                Mercury San            5.08m      5.49m  
  2 Jackson, Trent               Olympian Fal           4.64m      4.90m  
  3 Hanslik, Dylan               Team San Die           4.78m      4.81m  
  4 Herrera, Derrick             Team San Die           4.96m      4.80m  
  5 Rebis, Nicholas              Olympian Fal           4.89m      4.76m  
  6 Young, Jordin                Team San Die           4.59m      4.68m  
  7 Frenandez, Alex              Team San Die           4.86m      4.57m  
  8 Mendoza, Nico                Olympian Fal           4.80m      4.49m  
  9 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San            4.15m      4.46m  
 10 Dill, Austin                 Team San Die           4.48m      4.42m  
 11 Dorris, Christian            Millennium E           4.77m      4.31m  
 12 Franklin, Teshae             Flo Jo Inter           3.75m      3.75m  
 13 Brown, Tristan               Olympian Fal           4.92m      3.65m  
 14 Evans, Symeon                Mercury San            3.83m      3.61m  
 -- Hill, Aundray                Flo Jo Inter           4.32m       FOUL  
 -- Catlin, Trequan              Flo Jo Inter           4.02m       FOUL  
 
Event 176  Long Jump 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Issac                Mercury San            5.89m      5.85m  
  2 Navarro, Oscar               Unattached                        5.32m  
 
Event 177  Discus Throw 11-12 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo Jo Inter          18.07m     17.86m  
  2 Lampkin, Shire               Mlk Blasters          14.64m     14.35m  
  3 Escarcega, Dezeray           Olympian Fal           9.26m     10.51m  
 
Event 178  Discus Throw 11-12 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lively, Carson               Unattached            22.96m     22.86m  
  2 White, Christopher           Millennium E                     20.00m  
  3 Scott, William               Havoc Track                      19.56m  
  4 Irby, Courvosia              Mercury San                      18.43m  
 
Event 179  Discus Throw 13-14 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ezana, Melat                 Flo Jo Inter          22.75m     21.75m  
  2 Martinez, Angel              Change the G          20.96m     21.52m  
  3 Brown, Taicina               Millennium E          16.91m     18.96m  
  4 Lehn, Allison                San Diego As                     18.52m  
  5 Hartsfield, Jazmine          Olympian Fal          16.51m     17.88m  
  6 Stewart, Rebecca             San Diego As                     10.80m  
 
Event 180  Discus Throw 13-14 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poma, Shawn                  Millennium E                     39.07m  
  2 Jones, Jacob                 Havoc Track                      38.10m  
  3 Saulo, Noah                  Havoc Track                      33.16m  
  4 Kirkland, Tray               Flo Jo Inter                     31.81m  
  5 Denison, Austin              Team San Die                     22.73m  
  6 Gonzalez, Isaac              Flo Jo Inter                     21.33m  
  7 Hill, Aundray                Flo Jo Inter                     20.40m  
  8 Crismon, Sean                Team San Die                     18.75m  
  8 Salazar, Jordan              Havoc Track                      18.75m  
 
Event 182  Discus Throw 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muldrow, Askari              Mercury San                      29.27m  
 
Event 185  High Jump 15-16 year olds Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawler, Caroline             Millennium E           1.45m      1.22m  
 
Event 186  High Jump 15-16 year olds Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Beau                 Millennium E                      1.45m