Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/1/2018 01:31 PM
SDI USATF Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/9/2018 to 
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache        11:30.00   11:40.88  
  2 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa        11:37.90   12:15.40  
  3 Salazar, Galia               44-Unattache        11:44.60   12:20.49  
  4 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa        11:34.81   12:36.04  
  5 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Youth         12:24.15   12:36.40  
  6 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa        12:22.31   12:39.25  
  7 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Wa        12:48.92   12:39.42  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa        10:42.21   10:32.97  
  2 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa        10:21.88   10:39.18  
  3 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa                   13:30.19  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache        10:49.93   10:47.00  
  2 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa        11:36.68   11:19.68  
  3 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa        11:01.38   11:24.81  
  4 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver        11:07.94   11:38.82  
  5 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa        11:45.07   11:48.39  
  6 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa                   12:50.26  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa         9:42.14    9:58.44  
  2 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa         9:51.78   10:13.90  
  3 Semprebon, Eric              Pomerado Fal        10:21.98   10:26.68  
  4 Chapman, Pablo               San Diego Wa        10:13.28   10:32.20  
  5 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa        10:31.19   10:39.18  
  6 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth         11:03.46   11:02.57  
  7 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa                   12:05.96  
  8 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth         10:57.58   12:38.05  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver        10:55.78   11:05.19  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Edgar               44-Unattache         9:52.19   10:01.95  
  2 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Wa        10:38.08   10:53.23  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa        10:07.82   10:21.06  
 
Event 9  400 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                     1:32.76  
  2 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G         1:39.37    1:37.34  
 
Event 10  400 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast                    1:27.90  
  2 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache         1:34.92    1:43.07  
 
Event 11  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:11.54    1:12.82q  1 
  2 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets          1:13.30    1:15.92q  2 
  3 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache         1:23.33    1:18.40q  1 
  4 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets          1:23.10    1:24.57q  2 
  5 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San          1:26.18    1:26.43q  1 
  6 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast         1:27.49    1:27.68q  2 
  7 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:27.17    1:31.68q  2 
  8 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          1:30.30    1:34.74q  1 
  9 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         1:43.79    1:44.53q  1 
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San          1:07.85    1:07.73q  2 
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:10.99    1:12.13q  2 
  3 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:12.16    1:13.40q  1 
  4 Hutchinson, Ahmiyah          Havoc Youth          1:13.00    1:13.54q  1 
  5 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets          1:16.66    1:16.52q  2 
  6 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team           1:15.00    1:17.67q  2 
  7 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San          1:22.46    1:17.78q  2 
  8 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:20.80    1:17.81q  1 
  9 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:16.74    1:20.74q  1 
 10 Flores, Ashley               Change the G                    1:20.95   1 
 11 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets          1:31.15    1:25.59   1 
 12 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast         1:32.77    1:26.98   1 
 13 Polite, Michele              Mercury San                     1:30.25   2 
 14 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro         1:30.09    1:31.35   2 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:04.38    1:03.16q  1 
  2 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G         1:09.03    1:07.85q  1 
  3 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         1:09.40    1:08.09q  1 
  4 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G         1:12.97    1:09.23q  2 
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:08.16    1:10.35q  2 
  6 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         1:20.12    1:10.54q  2 
  7 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast         1:21.27    1:16.54q  1 
  8 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets          1:08.65    1:17.38q  2 
  9 Brewster, Toby               City Track           1:22.61    1:21.81q  2 
 10 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast         1:21.62    1:22.46   2 
 11 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Fal         1:25.66    1:29.80   1 
 
Event 15  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schornstein, Tanna           44-Unattache         1:03.00    1:02.45q  3 
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G         1:06.56    1:03.33q  2 
  3 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San          1:04.10    1:04.14q  2 
  4 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth                     1:04.36q  1 
  5 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:05.75    1:04.38q  1 
  6 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings         1:05.80    1:05.49q  1 
  7 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          1:07.32    1:07.24q  2 
  8 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets          1:06.89    1:07.62q  3 
  9 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast         1:07.78    1:08.14q  1 
 10 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San          1:10.21    1:08.19   2 
 11 Brewster, Maddie             City Track           1:08.70    1:08.94   2 
 12 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         1:07.00    1:09.01   3 
 13 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San          1:10.98    1:09.32   3 
 14 Basinet, Charlotte           Eagles Wings                    1:12.70   2 
 15 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets                     1:13.37   2 
 16 Rhoten, Grace                44-Unattache         1:12.00    1:13.70   2 
 17 Dann, Sophia                 Pomerado Fal         1:15.60    1:16.13   1 
 18 Palms, Aryah                 Usa Rockets                     1:16.16   3 
 19 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets          1:13.77    1:17.29   1 
 20 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast         1:11.15    1:18.06   3 
 
Event 16  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:02.67    1:03.40q  3 
  2 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver                    1:05.58q  2 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:06.04    1:06.04q  2 
  4 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          1:09.70    1:08.54q  1 
  5 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast         1:12.04    1:08.88q  1 
  6 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth          1:09.87    1:09.07q  2 
  7 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa         1:10.73    1:09.40q  2 
  8 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.80    1:09.53q  1 
  9 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings         1:10.39    1:09.68q  3 
 10 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G         1:09.93    1:12.27   3 
 11 Lawrence, Ashton             Usa Rockets                     1:12.42   1 
 12 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                    1:13.07   1 
 13 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter         1:14.82    1:13.31   2 
 14 Moya, Isaac                  City Track                      1:14.05   3 
 15 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache         1:13.53    1:14.68   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Alan              Step Track C         1:16.23    1:16.23   3 
 17 Detling, Jonah               Usa Rockets                     1:18.11   2 
 18 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath     Change the G                    1:18.47   3 
 19 Macdonald, Liam              Havoc Youth                     1:21.17   2 
 20 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa         1:19.93    1:27.00   3 
 
Event 17  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            59.98    1:00.53q  1 
  2 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C         1:01.53    1:00.82q  1 
  3 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team             58.20    1:01.08q  2 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth          1:02.85    1:01.77q  2 
  5 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G         1:03.95    1:04.42q  2 
  6 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver         1:05.90    1:05.57q  1 
  7 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San          1:04.70    1:05.69q  1 
  8 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal         1:06.04    1:06.65q  2 
  9 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver         1:08.22    1:07.49q  1 
 10 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver         1:12.14    1:08.12   2 
 11 Chittle, Sophia              Pomerado Fal                    1:09.12   2 
 12 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         1:07.49    1:10.04   2 
 13 Rodriguez, Karen             Step Track C         1:19.81    1:19.56   1 
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rea, Connor                  Junior Maver                      53.14q  2 
  2 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G           55.93      55.78q  3 
  3 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            57.20      56.39q  2 
  4 Johnson, Immanuel            Pomerado Fal                      56.40q  1 
  5 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth            57.24      56.79q  3 
  6 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           57.09      56.82q  1 
  7 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            58.00      57.80q  3 
  8 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            56.44      58.34q  2 
  9 Schoen, Matthew              Junior Maver         1:00.07      59.76q  1 
 10 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast         1:01.38    1:00.16   2 
 11 Barrett, Ogianni             Change the G           58.63    1:00.89   2 
 12 Maxwell, Amaryeeion          Step Track C                    1:01.31   2 
 13 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings         1:06.94    1:03.73   2 
 14 Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San          1:03.86    1:03.81   3 
 15 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San          1:01.42    1:04.47   3 
 16 Cornick, William             Junior Maver         1:12.19    1:04.65   1 
 17 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                     1:09.96   1 
 18 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa                    1:11.69   3 
 19 Rohrig, Will                 San Diego Wa         1:14.42    1:15.12   1 
 20 Cornick, Jonathan            Junior Maver                    1:15.88   3 
 21 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa         1:49.07    1:42.14   2 
 
Event 19  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlton, Bryana              Step Track C                    1:09.57  
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Nic                   Change the G                      52.74  
  2 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San                       56.96  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Mia                 Change the G                      59.71  
  2 Nazareno, Lauryn             Step Track C                    1:02.41  
  3 Davis, Sarah                 44-Unattache                    1:04.16  
  4 Edwards, Makell              Step Track C                    1:05.39  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Ty                 Change the G                      51.43  
  2 LaZelle, Andrew              San Diego Wa                      52.16  
  3 Ross, Aidan                  Eagles Wings           54.10      56.12  
  4 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa                    1:00.98  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 North, Zora                  Mercury San                       17.13   NWI 
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            17.96      17.54   NWI 
  3 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                       18.99   NWI 
  4 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                       19.63   NWI 
  5 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            19.41      20.11   NWI 
  6 Buess, Jolene                Havoc Youth            22.89      22.16   NWI 
  7 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           23.58      22.84   NWI 
  8 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           23.61      23.18   NWI 
  9 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter           27.06      26.74   NWI 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track C                      16.64   NWI 
  2 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            18.08      17.77   NWI 
  3 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache                      19.45   NWI 
  4 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache           19.42      19.85   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            20.28      20.74   NWI 
  6 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           21.91      20.97   NWI 
  7 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets            25.14      23.72   NWI 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            15.32      15.64q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           16.40      16.15q  NWI  2 
  3 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           16.48      16.51q  NWI  2 
  4 Thomas, Braven               Step Track C           17.23      16.68q  NWI  1 
  5 Bertrand, Dania              Usa Rockets            16.57      16.83q  NWI  1 
  6 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache           18.00      16.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            17.27      17.58q  NWI  2 
  8 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team             17.97      17.74q  NWI  2 
  9 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets                       17.87q  NWI  2 
 10 Cooper, Symphony             Change the G           18.13      17.90   NWI  1 
 11 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           18.30      18.53   NWI  2 
 12 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           18.20      19.11   NWI  2 
 13 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            18.66      19.86   NWI  1 
 14 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           20.85      20.45   NWI  1 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            15.11      14.96q  NWI  1 
  2 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            15.02      15.01q  NWI  1 
  3 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            14.84      15.07q  NWI  3 
  4 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            15.01      15.23q  NWI  2 
  5 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            15.66      15.31q  NWI  2 
  6 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           16.24      15.92q  NWI  3 
  7 Schornstein, Kole            44-Unattache           16.00      16.37q  NWI  3 
  8 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            17.42      17.33q  NWI  2 
  9 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth            18.29      17.65q  NWI  3 
 10 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            17.75      17.67   NWI  1 
 11 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       17.69   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Zekai                 Change the G                      17.76   NWI  3 
 13 Evans Jr, Otis               M.L.K. Blast                      17.79   NWI  3 
 14 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           17.90      17.88   NWI  1 
 15 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           18.77      18.08   NWI  2 
 16 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San            17.97      18.09   NWI  1 
 16 Dimmer, Jamien               Havoc Youth            17.91      18.09   NWI  2 
 18 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets                       18.12   NWI  1 
 19 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa                      18.66   NWI  2 
 20 Zayer, Jagger                44-Unattache                      18.85   NWI  3 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            13.74      14.01q  NWI  1 
  2 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            14.75      14.59q  NWI  2 
  3 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           14.60      14.69q  NWI  2 
  4 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           15.06      14.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.90      14.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            14.94      15.23q  NWI  1 
  7 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            15.31      15.48q  NWI  2 
  8 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            16.49      15.83q  NWI  2 
  9 Hutchinson, Ahmiyah          Havoc Youth            16.32      16.25q  NWI  1 
 10 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           16.54      16.36   NWI  1 
 11 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets            16.42      16.60   NWI  1 
 12 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets            16.51      16.79   NWI  2 
 13 Flores, Ashley               Change the G                      16.93   NWI  1 
 14 Rauch, McKenna               44-Unattache           16.66      16.97   NWI  1 
 15 Marina, Gianna               Havoc Youth            17.32      17.21   NWI  2 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter                      14.29q  NWI  1 
  2 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            14.94      14.31q  NWI  2 
  3 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            14.40      14.32q  NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           14.70      14.36q  NWI  2 
  5 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            14.65      14.46q  NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            14.74      14.85q  NWI  1 
  7 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           14.99      14.88q  NWI  2 
  8 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa           15.55      15.16q  NWI  1 
  9 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            15.34      15.62q  NWI  1 
 10 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Youth            16.04      16.09   NWI  2 
 11 Bray, Jackson                San Diego Wa           16.45      16.12   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           16.37      16.12   NWI  2 
 13 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           16.40      16.91   NWI  1 
 14 Limon, Samson                Change the G           16.63      16.98   NWI  2 
 15 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth            17.78      17.53   NWI  2 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           12.88      13.02q  NWI  3 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            13.25      13.37q  NWI  2 
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           13.33      13.54q  NWI  1 
  4 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           13.61      13.62q  NWI  1 
  5 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           14.08      14.20q  NWI  3 
  6 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            14.31      14.45q  NWI  3 
  7 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            14.07      14.47q  NWI  2 
  8 Rhoten, Grace                44-Unattache           15.20      15.00q  NWI  1 
  9 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            14.79      15.10q  NWI  2 
 10 Trostler, Inslee             Junior Maver           15.72      15.21   NWI  2 
 11 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings                      15.25   NWI  1 
 12 Palms, Aryah                 Usa Rockets                       15.73   NWI  2 
 13 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            15.45      15.85   NWI  1 
 14 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter           15.85      16.05   NWI  3 
 15 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            15.76      16.17   NWI  3 
 16 Schangali, Victoria          Arête Elite           17.34      16.42   NWI  2 
 17 Sanford, Mina                Havoc Youth            17.67      17.52   NWI  1 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           12.58      13.27q  NWI  3 
  2 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C           13.77      13.64q  NWI  1 
  3 Peterson, Oscar              44-Unattache           13.70      13.70q  NWI  2 
  4 Patterson, Robbie            City Track             14.20      13.71q  NWI  2 
  5 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            13.83      14.00q  NWI  1 
  6 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           14.42      14.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           14.28      14.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            14.25      14.27q  NWI  3 
  9 Saint Paul, Jalen            44-Unattache           14.21      14.31q  NWI  3 
 10 Detling, Jonah               Usa Rockets            14.51      14.33   NWI  2 
 11 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           14.76      14.49   NWI  2 
 12 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           14.37      14.62   NWI  1 
 13 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           14.54      14.78   NWI  3 
 14 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            14.52      14.92   NWI  3 
 15 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      15.46   NWI  2 
 16 Moya, Isaac                  City Track                        15.47   NWI  1 
 17 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           15.61      15.73   NWI  1 
 18 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath     Change the G                      16.02   NWI  1 
 19 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           16.24      16.09   NWI  2 
 20 Dimmer, Kameron              Havoc Youth            15.83      16.43   NWI  1 
 21 Rivera, Dalton               Pomerado Fal           17.18      17.50   NWI  3 
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            12.59      12.70q  NWI  3 
  2 Downing, Marina              Junior Maver                      12.83q  NWI  1 
  3 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            13.00      12.85q  NWI  1 
  4 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           12.61      12.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           13.15      12.92q  NWI  2 
  6 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           12.72      12.99q  NWI  1 
  7 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            13.21      13.11q  NWI  3 
  8 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            13.47      13.48q  NWI  2 
  9 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           13.47      13.49q  NWI  1 
 10 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           13.50      13.56   NWI  1 
 11 Balent, Angelina             Junior Maver           13.37      13.60   NWI  3 
 12 Asis, Mallory                44-Unattache           14.20      13.78   NWI  2 
 13 Whelpley, Savanna            Junior Maver                      13.88   NWI  2 
 14 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver           14.09      14.08   NWI  2 
 15 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            14.20      14.18   NWI  3 
 16 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           14.13      14.41   NWI  3 
 17 Norban, Eve                  44-Unattache           14.68      14.43   NWI  1 
 18 Thomas, Jessica              Change the G           14.47      14.52   NWI  1 
 19 Briseno, Sophia              Junior Maver                      14.84   NWI  2 
 20 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             15.19      15.04   NWI  2 
 21 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver                      15.09   NWI  1 
 22 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa           15.75      16.18   NWI  3 
 23 Rodriguez, Karen             Step Track C                      16.60   NWI  3 
 24 Kinnon, Paisley              San Diego Wa           16.34      16.85   NWI  3 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            11.90      11.93q  NWI  3 
  2 Rea, Connor                  Junior Maver                      12.02q  NWI  3 
  3 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track C                      12.11q  NWI  3 
  4 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C           12.44      12.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           12.51      12.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Boggs, jaden                 44-Unattache                      12.42q  NWI  1 
  7 Barrett, Ogianni             Change the G           12.63      12.45q  NWI  3 
  8 Maxwell, Amaryeeion          Step Track C                      12.51q  NWI  1 
  8 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings           12.62      12.51q  NWI  3 
 10 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            12.45      12.62   NWI  1 
 11 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            12.79      12.63   NWI  1 
 12 Anguiano, Alejandro          Junior Maver           12.94      12.79   NWI  1 
 13 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track C           13.03      12.94   NWI  2 
 14 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            12.54      13.03   NWI  2 
 15 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           13.03      13.09   NWI  3 
 16 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            13.39      13.35   NWI  3 
 17 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings           13.94      13.92   NWI  1 
 18 Nguyen, Brian                Pomerado Fal           14.40      14.65   NWI  1 
 19 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           13.87      14.79   NWI  2 
 20 Rohrig, Will                 San Diego Wa           16.25      16.47   NWI  3 
 21 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            16.11      16.69   NWI  2 
 22 Miller, Kenneth              Pomerado Fal                      16.85   NWI  1 
 23 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           18.12      19.90   NWI  3 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G           12.40      12.77q  NWI  2 
  2 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast                      12.89q  NWI  1 
  3 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           13.17      12.97q  NWI  1 
  4 Signo-Hawkins, Kami          Mercury San            12.97      13.05q  NWI  2 
  5 Roberds, Christina           44-Unattache           12.91      13.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Schultz, Lexanna             44-Unattache           12.90      13.21q  NWI  1 
  7 Boostani, Aryana             Eagles Wings           13.75      13.65q  NWI  2 
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boek, Luke                   44-Unattache           11.87      12.03   NWI 
  2 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team             12.07      12.06   NWI 
  3 Ford, Richard                Change the G           12.18      12.30   NWI 
  4 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth            12.99      12.94   NWI 
  5 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C           13.09      13.10   NWI 
  6 Schiefer, Joseph             Pomerado Fal           13.57      13.41   NWI 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm           12.62      12.87   NWI 
  2 Edwards, Makell              Step Track C                      13.28   NWI 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Denzel             Change the G                      11.47   NWI 
  2 Gechoff, Alec                44-Unattache           11.53      11.66   NWI 
 
Event 37  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Somervill, Dakota            Junior Maver                   22:19.98  
  2 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter        22:47.59   24:33.52  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa        11:02.89   12:01.49  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter         9:28.04    9:44.05  
  2 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver        10:06.23   11:37.96  
  3 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Youth         10:10.71   13:57.37  
 
Event 47  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holl, Tyler                  Junior Maver                      16.54   NWI 
  2 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San                       18.68   NWI 
 
Event 48  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ross, Aidan                  Eagles Wings           16.91      17.56   NWI 
  2 Partida, Alex                44-Unattache           18.44      18.74   NWI 
 
Event 49  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth            17.37      16.84   NWI 
  2 Hughes, Mariah               33-Unattache           17.24      17.22   NWI 
  3 James, Charlize              44-Unattache           16.43      17.57   NWI 
  4 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal           17.28      17.75   NWI 
  5 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           18.50      19.52   NWI 
  6 Ramos, Andrea                Pomerado Fal           21.13      21.36   NWI 
  7 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa           21.24      21.62   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           22.63      23.22   NWI 
  9 Savery, Rebekah              Eagles Wings                      24.07   NWI 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Roberds, Christina           44-Unattache           17.30      17.07   NWI 
  2 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings           18.99      18.85   NWI 
  3 McEwan, Kendall              Pomerado Fal                      20.39   NWI 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Occiano, Maya                44-Unattache                      15.70   NWI 
 
Event 52  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            17.00      16.77   NWI 
  2 Fishbough, Dylan             Junior Maver                      16.85   NWI 
  3 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            17.90      18.00   NWI 
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            19.30      18.46   NWI 
  5 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            19.55      19.75   NWI 
 
Event 53  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           14.49      14.07   NWI 
  2 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           16.88      17.70   NWI 
  3 Peretto, Nyssa               City Track                        19.94   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San          1:12.46    1:12.81  
  2 Strain, Asher                Mercury San          1:15.68    1:15.96  
  3 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:17.43    1:18.29  
  4 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G         1:20.30    1:21.72  
  5 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets          1:29.48    1:26.57  
  6 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         1:18.98    1:26.59  
  7 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast         1:32.89    1:33.22  
 
Event 54  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            13.52      14.27   NWI 
  2 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa           15.99      15.60   NWI 
  3 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa           18.11      16.08   NWI 
  4 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa           16.90      16.59   NWI 
  5 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                      18.52   NWI 
 
Event 58  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                           10:54.73   11:08.77  
     1) Coons, Nalu                     2) Barrera, Juan Carlos           
     3) McComb, Joshua                  4) Phillips, Jonathan             
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            40.37      38.00   NWI 
  2 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                       39.60   NWI 
  3 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                       41.50   NWI 
  4 Sproles, Rhyan               Mercury San            36.31      47.30   NWI 
  5 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           55.17      53.00   NWI 
  6 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           55.29      58.20   NWI 
  7 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter         1:00.99      58.70   NWI 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track C                      37.07   NWI 
  2 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            38.67      39.66   NWI 
  3 Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast                      40.71   NWI 
  4 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache           42.71      42.87   NWI 
  5 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           47.11      43.57   NWI 
  6 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache                      43.91   NWI 
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            33.06      34.45q  NWI  1 
  2 Thomas, Braven               Step Track C           35.36      35.13q  NWI  2 
  3 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           35.27      35.49q  NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           36.96      37.46q  NWI  1 
  5 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            38.76      37.54q  NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets                       37.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           36.93      39.69q  NWI  1 
  8 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            37.80      39.95q  NWI  2 
  9 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             40.63      41.48q  NWI  2 
 10 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           39.37      42.08   NWI  1 
 11 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa           44.98      44.10   NWI  2 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Strain, Asher                Mercury San            34.46      32.59q  NWI  1 
  2 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           33.27      33.91q  NWI  2 
  3 Schornstein, Zane            44-Unattache           34.46      34.94q  NWI  1 
  4 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           36.29      35.77q  NWI  2 
  5 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            36.13      36.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Zekai                 Change the G                      36.82q  NWI  1 
  7 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           40.25      38.42q  NWI  1 
  8 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            37.76      38.64q  NWI  1 
  9 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San            40.63      38.90q  NWI  2 
 10 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets                       39.28   NWI  1 
 11 Evans Jr, Otis               M.L.K. Blast                      40.83   NWI  2 
 12 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       41.16   NWI  1 
 13 Dimmer, Jamien               Havoc Youth            40.35      43.43   NWI  2 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            28.84      29.06q  NWI  1 
  2 Payne, Timyra                Change the G           28.86      29.42q  NWI  2 
  3 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            29.57      30.00q  NWI  3 
  4 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            31.31      30.44q  NWI  1 
  5 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           30.87      31.20q  NWI  2 
  6 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            31.42      31.67q  NWI  1 
  7 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            31.76      32.73q  NWI  2 
  8 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            32.21      33.15q  NWI  3 
  9 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           30.65      33.23q  NWI  3 
 10 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            33.57      34.24   NWI  2 
 11 Hutchinson, Ahmiyah          Havoc Youth            34.58      34.26   NWI  2 
 12 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            32.79      35.15   NWI  3 
 13 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           35.18      35.61   NWI  2 
 14 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets            34.96      35.96   NWI  3 
 15 Flores, Ashley               Change the G                      36.77   NWI  1 
 16 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets            34.47      38.51   NWI  1 
 17 Marina, Gianna               Havoc Youth         34:36.00      38.94   NWI  1 
 18 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            34.93      39.05   NWI  3 
 19 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           39.24      40.62   NWI  1 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           30.73      30.41q  NWI  3 
  2 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            32.05      30.44q  NWI  3 
  3 Herrera, Angel               Change the G           32.07      30.65q  NWI  3 
  4 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           27.29      30.82q  NWI  1 
  5 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            29.99      30.96q  NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            30.18      30.98q  NWI  3 
  7 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            31.19      31.32q  NWI  1 
  8 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter                      31.34q  NWI  3 
  8 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           31.73      31.34q  NWI  2 
 10 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           31.08      31.36   NWI  2 
 11 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San            32.88      32.63   NWI  2 
 12 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           33.46      32.92   NWI  1 
 13 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            33.51      33.96   NWI  1 
 14 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           37.10      34.22   NWI  2 
 15 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            33.64      34.27   NWI  2 
 16 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Fal           35.98      34.96   NWI  1 
 17 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Youth            34.88      35.33   NWI  3 
 18 Weeks, Khalil                Usa Rockets            36.35      35.82   NWI  1 
 19 Limon, Samson                Change the G           35.44      37.31   NWI  2 
 20 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           34.14      37.69   NWI  3 
 21 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth            39.33      45.76   NWI  3 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           27.43      27.47q  NWI  1 
  2 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           26.66      27.50q  NWI  3 
  3 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            27.25      27.62q  NWI  2 
  4 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            27.81      28.32q  NWI  2 
  5 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G           28.44      28.49q  NWI  3 
  6 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           27.80      28.68q  NWI  1 
  7 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            29.25      29.28q  NWI  2 
  8 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            29.18      29.65q  NWI  3 
  9 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           29.42      29.67q  NWI  1 
 10 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            29.36      29.76   NWI  1 
 11 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            30.42      29.88   NWI  3 
 12 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           31.64      31.01   NWI  1 
 13 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            31.56      31.04   NWI  2 
 14 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets            30.83      31.17   NWI  3 
 15 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           30.38      32.30   NWI  2 
 16 Palms, Aryah                 Usa Rockets                       32.77   NWI  1 
 17 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            32.65      32.83   NWI  2 
 18 Turnage, Symone              Pomerado Fal                      33.19   NWI  3 
 19 Dann, Sophia                 Pomerado Fal           31.77      33.27   NWI  1 
 20 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            32.94      34.76   NWI  3 
 21 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter           33.98      35.24   NWI  2 
 22 Sanford, Mina                Havoc Youth                       37.23   NWI  1 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           25.77      27.29q  NWI  3 
  2 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            28.30      28.57q  NWI  2 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            28.80      29.11q  NWI  2 
  4 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           29.73      30.24q  NWI  2 
  5 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            28.86      30.30q  NWI  3 
  6 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            29.81      30.35q  NWI  1 
  7 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            30.94      30.84q  NWI  3 
  8 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           30.78      30.91q  NWI  2 
  9 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           31.09      30.95q  NWI  2 
 10 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            31.48      31.15   NWI  1 
 11 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           30.25      31.44   NWI  1 
 12 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast           32.95      31.46   NWI  2 
 13 Lawrence, Ashton             Usa Rockets                       31.48   NWI  3 
 14 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           30.91      31.53   NWI  3 
 15 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings           31.49      31.67   NWI  1 
 16 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      32.17   NWI  1 
 17 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           32.64      32.26   NWI  3 
 18 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                      33.65   NWI  2 
 19 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath     Change the G                      33.97   NWI  3 
 20 Dann, Sawyer                 Pomerado Fal                      34.34   NWI  1 
 21 Dimmer, Kameron              Havoc Youth            32.89      34.44   NWI  3 
 22 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           34.83      35.34   NWI  1 
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            25.36      25.64q  NWI  3 
  2 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            27.19      26.39q  NWI  2 
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           26.30      26.89q  NWI  1 
  4 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           26.22      26.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           27.23      26.96q  NWI  3 
  6 Downing, Marina              Junior Maver           27.43      27.00q  NWI  2 
  7 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            27.58      27.18q  NWI  1 
  8 Smith, Daniella              Arête Elite           26.75      27.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Asis, Mallory                44-Unattache           28.72      27.89q  NWI  3 
 10 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            28.97      27.93   NWI  3 
 11 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth            27.30      28.06   NWI  3 
 12 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           27.91      28.09   NWI  1 
 13 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           28.26      28.24   NWI  2 
 14 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            29.51      29.11   NWI  2 
 15 Whelpley, Savanna            Junior Maver                      29.30   NWI  3 
 16 Thomas, Jessica              Change the G           29.95      30.28   NWI  1 
 17 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San            30.93      30.67   NWI  3 
 18 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           30.05      30.86   NWI  2 
 19 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             32.17      32.31   NWI  3 
 20 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           35.52      36.17   NWI  1 
 21 Rodriguez, Karen             Step Track C           36.47      37.76   NWI  1 
 
Event 72  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track C                      24.21q  NWI  3 
  2 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            24.59      24.26q  NWI  3 
  3 Boggs, jaden                 44-Unattache                      25.34q  NWI  2 
  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            26.26      25.60q  NWI  1 
  5 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            26.51      25.70q  NWI  3 
  6 Maxwell, Amaryeeion          Step Track C                      25.75q  NWI  2 
  7 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C           25.94      25.79q  NWI  1 
  8 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth            26.15      25.81q  NWI  3 
  9 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           25.52      25.87q  NWI  2 
 10 Fishbough, Dylan             Junior Maver           27.82      25.92   NWI  3 
 11 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings           26.38      26.02   NWI  2 
 12 Vaughn III, Anthony          Change the G           26.25      26.14   NWI  1 
 13 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           26.23      26.36   NWI  2 
 14 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track C           26.87      26.79   NWI  1 
 15 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            25.71      26.83   NWI  1 
 16 Schoen, Matthew              Junior Maver           26.70      27.29   NWI  1 
 17 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            26.51      27.34   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           26.53      27.44   NWI  2 
 19 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            28.36      28.22   NWI  2 
 20 Anguiano, Alejandro          Junior Maver           28.00      28.67   NWI  3 
 21 Nguyen, Brian                Pomerado Fal           30.97      32.02   NWI  1 
 22 Miller, Kenneth              Pomerado Fal                      36.71   NWI  3 
 23 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            34.32      37.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G           25.20      25.76   NWI 
  2 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           27.59      26.50   NWI 
  3 Signo-Hawkins, Kami          Mercury San            26.51      26.70   NWI 
  4 Muhammad, Amara              M.L.K. Blast                      26.81   NWI 
  5 Schultz, Lexanna             44-Unattache           26.08      27.08   NWI 
  6 Roberds, Christina           44-Unattache           26.98      29.52   NWI 
  7 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings           30.80      30.83   NWI 
  8 McEwan, Kendall              Pomerado Fal           32.32      31.32   NWI 
 
Event 74  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Nic                   Change the G                      24.22   NWI 
  2 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team             24.83      24.54   NWI 
  3 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San                       25.11   NWI 
  4 Ford, Richard                Change the G           25.67      25.90   NWI 
  5 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth            27.11      26.69   NWI 
  6 Schiefer, Joseph             Pomerado Fal           27.98      27.25   NWI 
  7 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C           27.71      27.39   NWI 
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Occiano, Maya                44-Unattache                      26.39   NWI 
  2 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm           26.40      27.12   NWI 
  3 Marquez, Mia                 Change the G                      27.22   NWI 
  4 Edwards, Makell              Step Track C                      28.62   NWI 
  5 Nazareno, Lauryn             Step Track C                      28.82   NWI 
  6 Davis, Sarah                 44-Unattache                      29.13   NWI 
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Ty                 Change the G                      23.37   NWI 
  2 Mulligan, Denzel             Change the G                      23.61   NWI 
 
Event 77  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth           23.03m     23.62m      77-06 
  2 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro          23.14m     17.91m      58-09 
  3 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings          13.56m     17.83m      58-06 
  4 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro          17.87m     15.37m      50-05 
  5 Lewis, Amaya                 Flo-Jo Inter                     10.63m      34-10 
  6 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San            7.87m      9.29m      30-06 
  7 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter                      8.46m      27-09 
 
Event 78  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa          17.00m     25.09m      82-04 
  2 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings          22.31m     24.22m      79-05 
  3 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings          20.79m     23.25m      76-03 
  4 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                     17.69m      58-00 
  5 Rhoten, Finn                 44-Unattache           3.35m     12.88m      42-03 
  6 Lopez, Elijah                Change the G          10.76m     10.67m      35-00 
 
Event 80  Javelin Throw 6 and Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            8.63m      8.11m      26-07 
 
Event 81  Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            9.61m      9.49m      31-02 
  2 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           9.10m      9.31m      30-06 
  3 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             7.50m      6.58m      21-07 
 
Event 82  Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth           12.63m     15.85m      52-00 
  2 Hille, Edward                Mercury San           13.71m     12.88m      42-03 
  3 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa                     10.36m      34-00 
  4 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa          10.15m     10.12m      33-02 
  5 Dodd, Keyan                  Dream Team                        9.91m      32-06 
 
Event 83  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rauch, McKenna               44-Unattache          11.10m     12.33m      40-05 
  2 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San           10.71m     11.02m      36-02 
  3 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                     10.34m      33-11 
  4 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team            10.50m     10.33m      33-11 
  5 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             7.60m      7.84m      25-09 
 
Event 84  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team            28.80m     30.48m     100-00 
  2 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth           15.93m     23.60m      77-05 
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa          18.65m     18.83m      61-09 
  4 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa          21.38m     18.63m      61-01 
  5 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa          16.37m     16.73m      54-11 
 
Event 85  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            5.10m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           5.30m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team             5.18m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  4 James, Charlize              44-Unattache           4.60m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  5 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            4.56m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  6 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            4.52m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           4.23m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  8 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           3.91m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  9 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             4.14m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Somervill, Dakota            Junior Maver           3.63m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 11 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa           3.70m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 12 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San            3.59m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 13 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           3.96m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 14 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San            3.88m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 15 Kinnon, Paisley              San Diego Wa           3.45m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 16 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San            3.39m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 -- Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           5.30m       FOUL                 
 
Event 86  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            5.75m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            5.12m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  3 Boggs, jaden                 44-Unattache                      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  4 Van, Xavier                  Change the G                      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  5 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            4.95m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Schoen, Matthew              Junior Maver           4.38m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  6 Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San            4.81m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  8 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa                      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  9 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           5.05m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 10 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            4.60m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 11 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           4.66m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 12 Ramirez, Jacob               Havoc Youth            3.65m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 
Event 87  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           3.86m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            4.45m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3 Trostler, Inslee             Junior Maver           3.38m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  4 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets            3.57m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  5 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           3.52m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  6 Basinet, Charlotte           Eagles Wings           3.26m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San            3.36m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  8 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings           3.55m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 
Event 88  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           4.89m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  2 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           4.60m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            4.62m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C           4.66m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  5 Peterson, Oscar              44-Unattache           4.32m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  6 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            3.96m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  7 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings           4.01m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  8 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa           4.07m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  9 Lawrence, Ashton             Usa Rockets                       4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 10 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           4.31m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 11 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           4.01m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 12 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa           3.88m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 
Event 89  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            3.68m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                       4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  3 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa           3.60m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            3.82m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  5 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             3.28m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  6 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San            3.43m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  7 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             3.13m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  8 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            3.65m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  9 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           3.09m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 10 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets            3.13m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 11 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            2.77m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 12 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San            2.96m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 13 Marina, Gianna               Havoc Youth                       2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 14 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            2.60m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 15 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           3.13m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 -- Payne, Timyra                Change the G           4.43m       FOUL                 
 
Event 90  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa           3.82m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  2 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           4.44m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            3.95m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  4 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           3.82m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San            3.41m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  6 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            3.69m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  7 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            3.26m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  8 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           3.58m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  9 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            3.23m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 10 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            4.04m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 11 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth                       2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 -- Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           3.47m       FOUL                 
 
Event 93  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boostani, Aryana             Eagles Wings           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 94  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth            1.42m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Event 95  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Mariah               33-Unattache           1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            1.46m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 McCarthy, Bonnie             Eagles Wings                      1.21m    3-11.50 
  3 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           1.34m      1.21m    3-11.50 
  5 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           1.14m      1.09m    3-06.75 
 
Event 96  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anguiano, Alejandro          Junior Maver                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            1.52m      1.34m    4-04.75 
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            1.42m      1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Event 97  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                      5.83m   19-01.50 
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            5.55m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  3 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             3.60m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 
Event 98  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team             8.30m      8.41m   27-07.25 
  2 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           6.02m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  3 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           4.76m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Event 99  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings           8.64m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  2 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San            8.10m      6.49m   21-03.50 
  3 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San            6.10m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 
Event 100  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           8.34m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 
Event 101  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G           8.61m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  2 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G           9.25m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Ford, Shani                  Change the G           8.43m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  4 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro           7.84m      7.96m   26-01.50 
  5 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           7.49m      7.22m   23-08.25 
  6 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings           5.18m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  7 Lewis, Amaya                 Flo-Jo Inter           5.22m      6.01m   19-08.75 
  8 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San            5.53m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 
Event 102  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets           11.21m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  2 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      6.87m   22-06.50 
  3 Rhoten, Finn                 44-Unattache           6.40m      6.60m   21-08.00 
  4 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver                      6.58m   21-07.25 
  5 Lopez, Elijah                Change the G           5.32m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 
Event 103  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani           44-Unattache          35.59m     35.73m     117-03 
  2 McNairy, Kaylah              Flo-Jo Inter                     34.54m     113-04 
  3 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter                     32.33m     106-01 
 
Event 104  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lively, Carson               44-Unattache          43.59m     41.65m     136-08 
  2 White, Christopher           44-Unattache          40.49m     40.73m     133-07 
 
Event 106  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Joshua               44-Unattache          42.00m     44.91m     147-04 
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          6:49.00    6:34.24  
  2 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         6:54.08    6:36.79  
  3 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           7:24.58    6:45.70  
 
Event 108  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         6:35.65    6:38.98  
  2 Paul, Saxton                 44-Unattache         6:21.07    6:42.60  
 
Event 109  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         5:37.43    5:43.97  
  2 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         5:40.51    5:49.22  
  3 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         5:41.55    5:49.69  
  4 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          5:37.12    6:08.86  
  5 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          6:02.63    6:18.15  
  6 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa         6:26.26    6:28.00  
  7 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth          6:33.07    6:40.16  
  8 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa         6:08.00    7:13.87  
 
Event 110  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets          4:56.74    5:06.08  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         5:08.06    5:06.09  
  3 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa         5:05.81    5:11.18  
  4 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Youth          5:14.84    5:20.30  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:19.23    5:21.04  
  6 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         5:11.43    5:29.72  
  7 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          5:38.46    5:51.59  
  8 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth          6:23.47    6:01.68  
  9 Brasher, Broderick           Havoc Youth          7:55.82    7:49.91  
 
Event 111  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro         5:07.61    5:06.53  
  2 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         5:18.00    5:14.69  
  3 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa         5:21.89    5:25.44  
  4 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         5:23.02    5:29.48  
  5 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         5:37.00    5:33.63  
  6 Salazar, Galia               44-Unattache         5:27.29    5:33.69  
  7 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets                     5:45.40  
  8 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa         5:44.59    5:47.52  
  9 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth          5:52.24    5:53.78  
 10 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets                     5:54.23  
 11 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Youth          5:55.67    5:54.55  
 12 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Wa         6:08.61    5:59.30  
 13 Cruz, Eva                    Pomerado Fal                    6:17.33  
 14 McCoy, Casey                 San Diego Wa         6:40.00    6:19.12  
 
Event 112  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets          4:49.48    4:48.64  
  2 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         4:55.58    4:59.36  
  3 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa         5:02.65    5:06.34  
  4 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         5:10.67    5:12.25  
  5 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa         5:12.65    5:15.13  
  6 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San          5:11.39    5:19.54  
  7 Sosa, Jack                   Pomerado Fal         5:36.80    5:34.34  
  8 Levy, Noah                   Eagles Wings         5:43.38    5:36.78  
  9 Dufour, Auguste              Eagles Wings         5:46.91    5:39.35  
 10 Doucette, Cameron            Eagles Wings                    5:40.24  
 11 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa         5:54.51    5:50.78  
 12 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa         6:09.80    5:53.80  
 13 Hartung, Zachary             Pomerado Fal         6:00.43    5:54.54  
 14 Ferratt, Luke                Eagles Wings         6:03.99    6:03.07  
 
Event 113  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          4:48.57    4:56.06  
  2 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa         5:01.46    4:59.63  
  3 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache         4:58.07    5:00.61  
  4 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa         4:58.52    5:02.48  
  5 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver         5:16.86    5:08.80  
  6 Rogers, Mackenzie            Pomerado Fal         5:10.43    5:10.91  
  7 Chittle, Sophia              Pomerado Fal                    5:12.89  
  8 Lei, Alice                   San Diego Wa         5:19.49    5:19.97  
  9 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa         5:27.12    5:20.38  
 10 Whibbs, Caroline             Junior Maver         5:41.80    5:26.54  
 11 Bennett, Presley             Junior Maver                    5:40.34  
 12 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa         5:29.70    5:40.89  
 13 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa         5:40.17    5:41.67  
 14 Bronstein, Rebecca           Eagles Wings                    5:41.71  
 15 Somervill, Dakota            Junior Maver         6:07.43    6:01.47  
 
Event 114  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G         4:20.03    4:28.22  
  2 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa         4:44.47    4:34.75  
  3 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa         4:37.88    4:41.85  
  4 Semprebon, Eric              Pomerado Fal                    4:44.37  
  5 Chapman, Pablo               San Diego Wa         4:47.81    4:45.64  
  6 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San          4:38.44    4:50.95  
  7 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa         5:01.71    4:51.12  
  8 Leroy, Alexandre             Eagles Wings         5:07.49    4:53.22  
  9 Bell, Thomas                 Eagles Wings         5:06.36    4:53.46  
 10 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth          5:09.19    4:55.32  
 11 Olson, Jordan                Arête Elite         5:20.57    4:59.28  
 12 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          5:11.30    5:01.47  
 13 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal         5:11.92    5:08.61  
 14 Correia, Manny               Havoc Youth          5:02.46    5:13.48  
 15 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa                    5:16.16  
 16 Ballow, Evan                 Junior Maver         5:19.67    5:17.77  
 17 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro         5:17.42    5:23.79  
 18 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth          5:20.80    5:32.41  
 19 Shireman, Danny              Pomerado Fal                    5:33.11  
 20 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San          5:51.58    6:05.01  
 
Event 115  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver         5:05.14    5:03.30  
  2 Tanita, Allison              Junior Maver                    5:14.10  
 
Event 116  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa         4:14.95    4:19.38  
  2 Salazar, Edgar               44-Unattache         4:29.00    4:34.88  
  3 Queen, Jedediah              Junior Maver         4:41.11    4:35.57  
  4 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Wa         4:54.30    4:53.01  
 
Event 118  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa         4:35.87    4:43.06  
 
Event 119  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets          1:15.92    1:11.35  
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:12.82    1:12.58  
  3 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache         1:18.40    1:21.06  
  4 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San          1:26.43    1:23.63  
  5 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets          1:24.57    1:27.67  
  6 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          1:34.74    1:32.18  
  7 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:31.68    1:33.14  
 
Event 121  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San          1:07.73    1:07.23  
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:12.13    1:12.41  
  3 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:13.40    1:12.45  
  4 Hutchinson, Ahmiyah          Havoc Youth          1:13.54    1:12.85  
  5 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:17.81    1:15.70  
  6 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team           1:17.67    1:16.40  
  7 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:20.74    1:18.09  
  8 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San          1:17.78    1:18.95  
 
Event 122  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:03.16    1:02.98  
  2 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G         1:07.85    1:07.03  
  3 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         1:08.09    1:07.31  
  4 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.54    1:07.68  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:10.35    1:09.32  
  6 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G         1:09.23    1:13.56  
  7 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets          1:17.38    1:15.31  
  8 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast         1:16.54    1:16.73  
 
Event 123  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schornstein, Tanna           44-Unattache         1:02.45    1:01.33  
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G         1:03.33    1:02.94  
  3 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San          1:04.14    1:03.94  
  4 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings         1:05.49    1:04.59  
  5 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth          1:04.36    1:05.38  
  6 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast         1:08.14    1:06.06  
  7 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:04.38    1:06.51  
  8 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          1:07.24    1:07.40  
  9 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets          1:07.62    1:08.82  
 
Event 124  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:03.40    1:02.64  
  2 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver         1:05.58    1:04.22  
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:06.04    1:05.60  
  4 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          1:08.54    1:07.73  
  5 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         1:09.53    1:07.93  
  6 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa         1:09.40    1:08.00  
  7 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth          1:09.07    1:08.09  
  8 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast         1:08.88    1:08.53  
  9 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings         1:09.68    1:10.48  
 
Event 125  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team           1:01.08      59.29  
  2 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C         1:00.82    1:00.77  
  3 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth          1:01.77    1:00.88  
  4 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G         1:04.42    1:03.63  
  5 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver         1:05.57    1:03.68  
  6 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San          1:05.69    1:05.07  
  7 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver         1:07.49    1:06.11  
  8 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal         1:06.65    1:06.61  
  9 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver         1:08.12    1:08.30  
 
Event 126  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rea, Connor                  Junior Maver           53.14      53.11  
  2 Johnson, Immanuel            Pomerado Fal           56.40      55.22  
  3 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           56.82      55.92  
  4 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth            56.79      56.44  
  5 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            56.39      56.46  
  6 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            58.34      57.71  
  7 Schoen, Matthew              Junior Maver           59.76      58.49  
 
Event 127  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            15.64      15.46   NWI 
  2 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           16.15      16.15   NWI 
  3 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           16.51      16.27   NWI 
  4 Bertrand, Dania              Usa Rockets            16.83      16.69   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Braven               Step Track C           16.68      16.73   NWI 
  6 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache           16.96      16.85   NWI 
  7 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            17.58      17.15   NWI 
  8 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team             17.74      17.57   NWI 
  9 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            17.87      18.05   NWI 
 
Event 128  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            15.07      14.89   NWI 
  2 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            15.01      15.03   NWI 
  3 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            14.96      15.06   NWI 
  4 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            15.23      15.33   NWI 
  5 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            15.31      15.67   NWI 
  6 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           15.92      15.95   NWI 
  7 Schornstein, Kole            44-Unattache           16.37      16.24   NWI 
  8 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth            17.65      17.34   NWI 
 
Event 129  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            14.01      14.10   NWI 
  2 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           14.69      14.54   NWI 
  3 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            14.59      14.57   NWI 
  4 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           14.70      14.80   NWI 
  5 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.84      14.86   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            15.23      15.18   NWI 
  7 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            15.83      16.19   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            15.48      16.33   NWI 
  9 Hutchinson, Ahmiyah          Havoc Youth            16.25      16.77   NWI 
 
Event 130  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            14.32      14.48   NWI 
  2 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            14.31      14.55   NWI 
  3 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            14.46      14.57   NWI 
  4 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter           14.29      14.65   NWI 
  5 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            14.85      14.81   NWI 
  6 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           14.88      14.96   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           14.36      15.10   NWI 
  8 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            15.62      15.12   NWI 
  9 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa           15.16      15.31   NWI 
 
Event 131  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            13.37      13.05   NWI 
  2 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           13.02      13.19   NWI 
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           13.54      13.56   NWI 
  4 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           13.62      13.94   NWI 
  5 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           14.20      14.16   NWI 
  6 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            14.47      14.17   NWI 
  7 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            14.45      14.58   NWI 
  8 Rhoten, Grace                44-Unattache           15.00      14.81   NWI 
  9 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            15.10      14.82   NWI 
 
Event 132  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           13.27      13.31   NWI 
  2 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C           13.64      13.79   NWI 
  3 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            14.00      14.24   NWI 
  4 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           14.03      14.42   NWI 
  5 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            14.27      14.45   NWI 
  6 Saint Paul, Jalen            44-Unattache           14.31      14.46   NWI 
  7 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           14.18      14.86   NWI 
 
Event 133  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            12.70      12.54   NWI 
  2 Downing, Marina              Junior Maver           12.83      12.75   NWI 
  3 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            12.85      12.76   NWI 
  4 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           12.90      12.85   NWI 
  5 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           12.99      12.93   NWI 
  6 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           12.92      12.98   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            13.11      13.05   NWI 
  8 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           13.49      13.40   NWI 
  9 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            13.48      13.48   NWI 
 
Event 134  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rea, Connor                  Junior Maver           12.02      11.93   NWI 
  2 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track C           12.11      12.03   NWI 
  3 Barrett, Ogianni             Change the G           12.45      12.27   NWI 
  4 Boggs, jaden                 44-Unattache           12.42      12.42   NWI 
  5 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C           12.31      12.51   NWI 
  6 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings           12.51      12.56   NWI 
  7 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           12.41      12.57   NWI 
  8 Maxwell, Amaryeeion          Step Track C           12.51      12.60   NWI 
  9 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            12.62      12.64   NWI 
 
Event 135  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G           12.77      12.57   NWI 
  2 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           12.97      13.03   NWI 
  3 Signo-Hawkins, Kami          Mercury San            13.05      13.07   NWI 
 
Event 136  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro                    1:27.69  
 
Event 137  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whibbs, Maggie               Junior Maver                    1:12.08  
 
Event 140  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            28.21      28.90   NWI 
  2 James, Charlize              44-Unattache           29.86      30.26   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth            34.07      31.48   NWI 
  4 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal           32.79      32.56   NWI 
  5 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           32.99      34.64   NWI 
  6 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets            34.19      35.35   NWI 
  7 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           35.69      35.76   NWI 
  8 Ramos, Andrea                Pomerado Fal                      37.68   NWI 
 
Event 141  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            29.39      29.16   NWI 
  2 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           30.25      30.02   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           30.92      30.37   NWI 
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            32.36      30.64   NWI 
  5 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            32.48      31.60   NWI 
  6 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            30.78      31.97   NWI 
 
Event 142  4x100 Meter Relay 6 and Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              54.80    1:17.38  
     1) Holiday, Joy                    2) North, Zora                    
     3) Verdell, Kaliyah                4) Sproles, Rhyan                 
 
Event 144  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            1:02.00    1:03.15   1:03.15
     1) Bell, Brielle                   2) Daniels, Daylani               
     3) Bertrand, Dania                 4) Allison, Livia                 
 
Event 145  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              59.00      59.26  
     1) Ramsey, Jemari                  2) Ramsey, Jesai                  
     3) Campbell, Adrian                4) Dunn, Davon                    
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              49.25      59.60  
     1) Roberts, Daranee                2) Davis, Kaden                   
     3) Shields, Kayman                 4) Jordan, Khalonie               
 
Event 146  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              54.80      56.64  
     1) Sproles, Devyn                  2) Berry, Kailah                  
     3) Standard, Amya                  4) Holiday, Jae'dah               
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              57.93      57.47  
     1) Anderson, Ariana                2) Barclay, Ily                   
     3) Lewis, Elisha                   4) Allison, Evie                  
 
Event 147  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flo-Jo International  'A'                         1:00.04    1:00.13  
     1) Gainey, Andre                   2) Johnson, Jayden                
     3) Manuel, Hezekiah                4) Weaver, Jerryohn               
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              49.25    1:01.69  
     1) Bacon, Devin                    2) Coleman, Dakobi                
     3) Jones, Ayden                    4) Coons, Kingston                
 
Event 148  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                52.71      52.72  
     1) Allen, Laraigh                  2) Burton, Chanel                 
     3) Dickens, Brionna                4) Ruskovich, Tianna              
  2 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                         55.34      54.45  
     1) Boamah, Elizabeth               2) Jimerson, Brielle              
     3) Herriott-Campos, Nayomi         4) Shaheed, Amirah                
 
Event 150  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junior Mavericks Running  'A'                    55:09.00      52.68  
     1) Balent, Angelina                2) Downing, Iliana                
     3) Whelpley, Savanna               4) Downing, Marina                
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                52.71      53.00  
     1) Albano, Taylia                  2) Brawner, Ashlyn                
     3) Herren, Kendall                 4) Thomas, Jessica                
 
Event 151  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Track Club  'A'                                49.95      48.27  
     1) Cook, Jaydin                    2) Hall, Jaylen                   
     3) Rodriguez, Xavier               4) Hammond Jr, Omar               
  2 Junior Mavericks Running  'A'                    49:01.00      49.50  
     1) Fishbough, Dylan                2) Anguiano, Alejandro            
     3) Schoen, Matthew                 4) Rea, Connor                    
 
Event 152  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junior Mavericks Running  'A'                       54.99      58.27  
     1) Silcox, Rian                    2) Hochman, Ivy                   
     3) Tanita, Allison                 4) Compton, Kyra                  
 
Event 156  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets          3:10.75    3:18.37  
  2 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         3:29.75    3:20.93  
  3 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          3:22.72    3:23.67  
  4 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           3:35.30    3:28.19  
  4 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         3:31.49    3:28.19  
  6 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         3:48.47    3:52.12  
 
Event 157  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          2:49.33    2:56.14  
  2 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         3:07.60    3:09.81  
  3 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         3:27.18    3:28.81  
  4 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                     3:40.49  
 
Event 158  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa         2:47.49    2:47.47  
  2 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         2:46.17    2:48.16  
  3 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          2:49.97    2:48.72  
  4 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         2:53.03    2:52.43  
  5 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         2:55.52    2:52.44  
  6 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          2:49.99    2:57.53  
  7 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          2:57.01    3:07.10  
  8 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth          3:23.97    3:20.93  
 
Event 159  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets          2:29.41    2:30.83  
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          2:32.57    2:32.09  
  3 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         2:34.31    2:33.44  
  4 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         2:39.67    2:33.57  
  5 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         2:39.49    2:35.82  
  6 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Youth          2:38.53    2:40.39  
  7 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          2:37.59    2:41.51  
  8 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          2:50.98    2:56.49  
  9 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa         3:07.36    2:59.41  
 10 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth          3:12.31    3:05.34  
 11 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Youth                     3:12.53  
 
Event 160  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro         2:30.34    2:29.04  
  2 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         2:31.00    2:32.60  
  3 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         2:35.81    2:37.27  
  4 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa         2:40.44    2:38.84  
  5 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         2:38.00    2:45.49  
  6 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver         2:56.53    2:48.12  
  7 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          2:43.02    2:50.30  
  8 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets          2:45.18    2:50.91  
  9 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth          2:42.67    2:52.58  
 10 Levine, Samantha             Pomerado Fal         2:56.96    2:53.55  
 11 Cruz, Eva                    Pomerado Fal                    2:59.83  
 
Event 161  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets          2:21.52    2:22.60   2 
  2 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         2:32.95    2:32.42   2 
  3 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San          2:38.28    2:35.78   2 
  4 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver                    2:37.02   1 
  5 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          2:37.00    2:38.26   2 
  6 Dann, Sawyer                 Pomerado Fal         2:38.61    2:38.80   2 
  7 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast         2:45.63    2:39.55   2 
  8 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          2:41.22    2:40.22   2 
  9 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth          2:40.00    2:41.57   2 
 10 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa         2:49.19    2:43.47   1 
 11 Doucette, Cameron            Eagles Wings                    2:44.54   1 
 12 Arnaldo, Reed                Junior Maver         2:47.61    2:45.69   1 
 13 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         2:38.63    2:45.94   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Alan              Step Track C         2:54.30    2:46.17   1 
 15 Sosa, Jack                   Pomerado Fal         2:51.78    2:46.99   1 
 16 Macdonald, Liam              Havoc Youth                     2:53.32   1 
 
Event 162  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          2:24.11    2:24.33  
  2 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa         2:27.37    2:29.50  
  3 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa         2:29.24    2:32.67  
  4 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa         2:32.70    2:33.85  
  5 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San          2:34.35    2:35.15  
  6 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver         2:33.80    2:36.02  
  7 Lei, Alice                   San Diego Wa         2:38.75    2:36.16  
  8 Whibbs, Caroline             Junior Maver                    2:38.44  
  9 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San          2:42.83    2:43.87  
 10 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa         2:44.95    2:44.48  
 11 Bennett, Presley             Junior Maver                    2:45.85  
 12 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets          2:43.92    2:46.68  
 13 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver         2:50.32    2:48.94  
 
Event 163  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G         2:07.06    2:11.10   2 
  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          2:14.66    2:16.60   2 
  3 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San          2:19.55    2:19.27   2 
  4 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth          2:22.16    2:22.98   2 
  5 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth          2:26.26    2:24.95   2 
  6 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa         2:24.02    2:25.94   2 
  7 Cornick, William             Junior Maver         2:36.21    2:26.65   2 
  8 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San          2:35.36    2:27.18   2 
  9 Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San          2:34.38    2:27.53   2 
 10 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San          2:40.43    2:36.30   1 
 11 Ballow, Evan                 Junior Maver                    2:37.55   1 
 12 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro         2:39.65    2:39.05   2 
 13 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth          2:41.27    2:46.95   1 
 14 Cornick, Jonathan            Junior Maver                    2:55.60   1 
 
Event 164  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver         2:29.35    2:31.36  
  2 Tanita, Allison              Junior Maver                    2:31.55  
  3 Carlton, Bryana              Step Track C                    2:48.64  
 
Event 165  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa         2:06.53    2:02.54  
  2 Queen, Jedediah              Junior Maver         2:13.38    2:14.12  
  3 Salazar, Edgar               44-Unattache         2:11.76    2:14.88  
  4 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa         2:15.95    2:15.00  
 
Event 166  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Small, Alysa                 Change the G                    2:33.32  
 
Event 168  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            34.45      34.18   NWI 
  2 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           35.49      35.16   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Braven               Step Track C           35.13      35.47   NWI 
  4 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            37.54      37.31   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            37.96      37.73   NWI 
  6 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           37.46      37.86   NWI 
  7 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           39.69      38.87   NWI 
  8 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            39.95      38.88   NWI 
  9 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             41.48      39.66   NWI 
 
Event 169  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Strain, Asher                Mercury San            32.59      32.14   NWI 
  2 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           33.91      32.32   NWI 
  3 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           35.77      34.64   NWI 
  4 Schornstein, Zane            44-Unattache           34.94      34.64   NWI 
  5 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            36.19      36.54   NWI 
  6 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           38.42      39.43   NWI 
  7 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets            39.28      41.34   NWI 
 
Event 170  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra                Change the G           29.42      29.15   NWI 
  2 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            29.06      29.16   NWI 
  3 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            30.00      29.80   NWI 
  4 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            30.44      31.14   NWI 
  5 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            31.67      31.27   NWI 
  6 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           31.20      31.34   NWI 
  7 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           33.23      31.42   NWI 
  8 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            32.73      32.10   NWI 
  9 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            33.15      32.35   NWI 
 
Event 171  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            30.96      30.13   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           30.82      30.23   NWI 
  3 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            30.44      30.96   NWI 
  4 Herrera, Angel               Change the G           30.65      31.06   NWI 
  5 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            30.98      31.20   NWI 
  6 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           30.41      31.24   NWI 
  7 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            31.32      31.26   NWI 
  8 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           31.34      31.61   NWI 
  9 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter           31.34      31.91   NWI 
 
Event 172  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           27.50      27.39   NWI 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            27.62      27.49   NWI 
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           27.47      27.59   NWI 
  4 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            28.32      28.50   NWI 
  5 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G           28.49      29.01   NWI 
  6 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           28.68      29.02   NWI 
  7 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            29.65      29.20   NWI 
  8 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            29.28      29.42   NWI 
  9 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           29.67      30.47   NWI 
 
Event 173  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           27.29      27.48   NWI 
  2 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            28.57      28.74   NWI 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            29.11      29.06   NWI 
  4 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            30.35      30.02   NWI 
  5 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            30.30      30.03   NWI 
  6 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            30.84      30.33   NWI 
  7 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           30.91      30.79   NWI 
  8 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           30.95      31.59   NWI 
 
Event 174  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            25.64      26.05   NWI 
  2 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           26.95      26.39   NWI 
  3 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            26.39      26.73   NWI 
  4 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           26.96      27.08   NWI 
  5 Smith, Daniella              Arête Elite           27.45      27.44   NWI 
  6 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           26.89      27.53   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            27.18      27.63   NWI 
  8 Downing, Marina              Junior Maver           27.00      27.90   NWI 
  9 Asis, Mallory                44-Unattache           27.89      28.53   NWI 
 
Event 175  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track C           24.21      24.79   NWI 
  2 Boggs, jaden                 44-Unattache           25.34      25.47   NWI 
  3 Maxwell, Amaryeeion          Step Track C           25.75      25.94   NWI 
  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            25.60      26.22   NWI 
  5 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C           25.79      26.43   NWI 
  6 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth            25.81      26.62   NWI 
  7 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            25.70      26.65   NWI 
  8 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           25.87      26.95   NWI 
 
Event 176  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:36.32    5:10.90  
     1) Bell, Brielle                   2) Allison, Livia                 
     3) Bertrand, Dania                 4) Daniels, Daylani               
 
Event 177  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            4:04.90    5:04.75  
     1) Roberts, Daranee                2) Davis, Kaden                   
     3) Strain, Asher                   4) Jordan, Khalonie               
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:24.66    5:17.78  
     1) Campbell, Adrian                2) Ramsey, Jemari                 
     3) Dunn, Davon                     4) Ramsey, Jesai                  
 
Event 178  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            4:24.44    5:47.61  
     1) Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia        2) Allen, Destinee                
     3) Moore, Yasmina                  4) Whitaker, Dallas               
 
Event 180  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pomerado Falcons  'A'                             4:39.14    5:01.74  
     1) Levine, Samantha                2) Cruz, Eva                      
     3) Dann, Sophia                    4) Turnage, Symone                
 
Event 183  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Track Club  'A'                              3:58.11    4:04.90  
     1) Cook, Jaydin                    2) Rodriguez, Xavier              
     3) Hammond Jr, Omar                4) Hall, Jaylen                   
  2 Pomerado Falcons  'A'                             4:06.61    4:23.19  
     1) Otero, Andrew                   2) Semprebon, Eric                
     3) Lerner, Sean                    4) Shireman, Danny                
 
Event 188  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings                      1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 189  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           1.12m      1.21m    3-11.50 
  3 Rhoten, Finn                 44-Unattache           1.30m      1.11m    3-07.75 
  4 Stroschine, Merrick          44-Unattache                     J1.11m    3-07.75 
  5 Arnaldo, Reed                Junior Maver                      1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Event 190  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa                      1.91m    6-03.25 
  2 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             0.97m      0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 191  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver           1.12m      1.01m    3-03.75 
  2 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           1.02m     J1.01m    3-03.75 
  3 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           0.91m      0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Event 192  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McNairy, Kaylah              Flo-Jo Inter                     11.20m   36-09.00 
  2 Mitchell, Kyrasani           44-Unattache          11.05m     11.08m   36-04.25 
  3 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter                      9.68m   31-09.25 
 
Event 193  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           44-Unattache          13.89m     12.92m   42-04.75 
 
Event 195  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Joshua               44-Unattache          13.00m     13.49m   44-03.25 
 
Event 196  Shot Put 6 and Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             2.76m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Event 197  Shot Put 6 and Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets            2.06m      2.04m    6-08.50 
 
Event 198  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           3.64m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  2 Stroschine, Alia             44-Unattache                      3.59m   11-09.50 
  3 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      3.43m   11-03.00 
  4 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team             2.73m      2.99m    9-09.75 
  5 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             3.48m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 199  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zayer, Jagger                44-Unattache                      5.71m   18-09.00 
  2 Dodd, Keyan                  Dream Team                        2.61m    8-06.75 
 
Event 200  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G          62.00m     23.10m      75-09 
  2 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G          72.10m     22.03m      72-03 
  3 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro          15.68m     16.28m      53-05 
  4 Ford, Shani                  Change the G          39.50m     15.19m      49-10 
  5 Lewis, Amaya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      7.77m      25-06 
 
Event 201  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets                      19.50m      64-00 
  2 Stroschine, Merrick          44-Unattache                      8.62m      28-03 
 
Event 202  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings          23.12m     23.46m      77-00 
 
Event 203  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa                     17.10m      56-01 
 
Event 204  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm           5.82m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 
Event 205  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ethan                Eagles Wings                      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
 
Event 206  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hardyway, Kalani             Dream Team             5.30m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Signo-Hawkins, Kami          Mercury San            5.18m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 
Event 207  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San                       6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
  2 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team             6.58m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  3 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team             5.41m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  4 Holl, Tyler                  Junior Maver                      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  5 Queen, Jedediah              Junior Maver                      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 
Event 208  Long Jump 6 and Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 North, Zora                  Mercury San                       2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             2.60m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  3 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            2.10m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
  4 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter           0.90m      0.78m   NWI   2-06.75 
 
Event 209  Long Jump 6 and Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            2.55m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  2 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache                      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
  3 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets            1.43m      1.30m   NWI   4-03.25 
 -- Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast                       FOUL                 
 
Event 210  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            3.17m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  2 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           2.81m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  3 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            1.95m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  4 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            2.75m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  5 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team             2.59m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  6 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             2.78m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  7 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa           2.37m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  7 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            2.91m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  9 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            2.25m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 10 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa           2.31m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 11 Stroschine, Alia             44-Unattache           2.42m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 12 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets                       1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 
Event 211  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            3.32m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth            2.94m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  3 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           3.25m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  4 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           3.22m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  5 Dodd, Keyan                  Dream Team                        2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  6 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  7 Zayer, Jagger                44-Unattache                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 
Event 212  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team            10.35m     11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
 
Event 213  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets           11.30m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
 
Event 214  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hardyway, Kalani             Dream Team            11.40m     10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
 
Event 215  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team            13.48m     12.06m   NWI  39-07.00 
  2 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team            11.54m     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
 
Event 216  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm          11.96m     11.53m   NWI  37-10.00 
 
Event 217  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cynkin, David                44-Unattache          13.89m     13.24m   NWI  43-05.25 
  2 Hughes, Ethan                Eagles Wings                     13.16m   NWI  43-02.25 
 
Event 218  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Joshua               44-Unattache          47.00m     46.84m     153-08 
 
Event 220  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro                     21.85m      71-08 
 
Event 221  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           44-Unattache          55.36m     50.00m     164-00 
 
Event 222  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San           26.19m     27.79m      91-02 
 
Event 223  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings          22.30m     25.44m      83-05 
 
Event 226  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ritter, Madison              Eagles Wings           3.33m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 227  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Will                  Eagles Wings                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Brown, Garrett               44-Unattache           4.19m         NH             waived athlete in
 
Event 229  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Volpe, Zachary               44-Unattache           4.54m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Hughes, Ethan                Eagles Wings                      3.81m   12-06.00