Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2018 06:01 PM
           25th Annual Flo-Jo International - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018           
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Usa Rockets          1:29.00    6:26.42  
  2 Solis, Tanya                 Lightning Yo         7:00.00    6:40.15  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Saxton                 Unattached           7:13.00    7:03.35  
  2 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa                    7:13.32  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track                     5:48.14  
  2 Eudy, Paige                  Unattached           5:48.00    5:59.78  
  3 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa                    6:07.48  
  4 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         5:58.00    6:13.65  
  5 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa                    6:26.11  
  6 Marin Aguilar, Jocelyn       Lightning Yo         6:30.00    6:30.17  
  7 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa                    6:32.00  
  8 Strong, Poema                Havoc Track                     6:33.07  
  9 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                    7:47.68  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets          5:03.44    5:07.78  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         5:13.00    5:14.78  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         5:40.00    5:14.80  
  4 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Track                     5:14.84  
  5 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa                    5:19.14  
  6 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:23.47    5:19.23  
  7 Hellen, Joseph               Usa Rockets          5:27.36    5:39.00  
  8 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     5:47.85  
  9 Diaz, Hector                 Lightning Yo         6:05.00    6:20.41  
 10 Reynoso, Christopher         Rise N Fly T                    6:37.37  
 11 Delicino, Anthony            City Track C                    6:42.86  
 12 Luna, Nathan                 Lightning Yo         5:48.00    6:54.59  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crum, Megan                  Unattached           4:56.35    4:57.61  
  2 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro         5:07.94    5:12.43  
  3 Robles, Nataly               Lightning Yo         5:26.00    5:21.06  
  4 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached           5:30.13    5:24.38  
  5 Perez, Maribel               Lightning Yo         5:25.00    5:29.67  
  6 Solis, Dayanara              Lightning Yo         5:38.00    5:30.13  
  7 Ayala, Genesis               Lightning Yo         5:35.00    5:38.46  
  8 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa                    5:40.89  
  9 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa                    5:43.38  
 10 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                     5:56.44  
 11 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa         6:06.00    5:59.48  
 12 Cruz, Eva                    Pomerado Fal                    6:09.32  
 13 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa                    6:11.64  
 14 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter                    6:14.95  
 15 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver         6:08.00    6:17.81  
 16 Rogers, Parker               I.E. Stallio                    6:32.13  
 17 Turner, Alexandria           I.E. Stallio                    7:05.79  
 18 Franks, Hannah               San Diego Wa                    7:28.00  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parra, Jason                 Lightning Yo         4:34.00    4:45.56   2 
  2 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets          4:51.85    5:00.36   2 
  3 Turk, Eyan                   I.E. Stallio         4:56.00    5:01.73   2 
  4 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         5:40.00    5:17.23   2 
  5 Luna, Antonio                Lightning Yo         5:15.00    5:22.12   2 
  6 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa                    5:25.01   1 
  7 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         5:31.00    5:26.98   2 
  8 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag         5:27.00    5:31.76   2 
  9 Arnoldo, Reed                Junior Maver         5:43.00    5:36.12   2 
 10 Salazar, David               Lightning Yo         5:55.00    5:36.21   2 
 11 Yarborough, Dylan            Junior Maver                    5:40.28   1 
 12 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets          5:36.00    5:43.38   2 
 13 Dufour, Auguste              Eagles Wings                    5:46.91   1 
 14 Sosa, Jack                   Pomerado Fal                    5:47.39   1 
 15 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa                    5:58.51   1 
 16 Moreno, Rafael               Lightning Yo         5:40.00    5:58.53   2 
 17 Peterson, Ty                 Unattached           7:15.00    6:01.40   1 
 18 Serrano, Tsiueri             Change The G                    6:02.80   1 
 19 MacDonald, Liam              Havoc Track                     6:03.69   1 
 20 Hartung, Zach                Pomerado Fal                    6:06.19   1 
 21 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa                    6:11.18   1 
 22 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa                    6:16.01   1 
 23 Ferratt, Luke                Eagles Wings                    6:17.84   1 
 24 Pardo, Sebastian             Lightning Yo         5:55.00    6:32.68   2 
 25 Oliver, Craig                I.E. Stallio                    6:37.28   1 
 26 Chacon, Carlos               Lightning Yo         6:00.00    6:42.86   1 
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa                    5:07.24  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached           5:07.89    5:07.46  
  3 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa         5:21.00    5:15.36  
  4 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver         5:29.00    5:20.59  
  5 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa         5:42.00    5:37.24  
  6 Exline, Anna                 San Diego Ro         5:43.68    5:40.22  
  7 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa                    5:41.68  
  8 McCoy, Emma                  Usa Rockets                     5:50.34  
  9 Ames, Victoria               Rdr Royals           5:58.00    5:50.68  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campos, Davian               Change The G         4:29.00    4:32.93   2 
  2 Singer, Justin               Lightning Yo         4:34.00    4:36.15   2 
  3 Semprebon, Eric              Pomerado Fal                    4:48.57   1 
  4 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         4:51.04    4:48.68   2 
  5 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa                    4:54.56   1 
  6 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa         5:09.00    4:59.04   2 
  7 Garcia-Hernandez, Daniel     Lightning Yo         4:49.00    5:02.14   2 
  8 Correia, Manny               Havoc Track                     5:02.46   1 
  9 Bell, Tommy                  Eagles Wings                    5:06.36   1 
 10 Osborn, Nathan               Havoc Track                     5:13.18   1 
 11 Reid, Jacob                  San Diego Wa                    5:14.23   1 
 12 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     5:14.66   1 
 13 Lindsay, Mason               Lightning Yo         5:10.00    5:20.12   2 
 14 Fujimoto, Jacob              Lightning Yo         5:10.00    5:21.28   2 
 15 Cervantes, Jacob             Lightning Yo         5:25.00    5:23.31   2 
 16 Vizcarra, Diego              Rdr Royals           5:38.00    5:28.02   2 
 17 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Track                     5:30.47   1 
 18 Marsh, Jack                  Eagles Wings                    5:38.90   1 
 19 Pasillas III, Richard        I.E. Stallio                    5:40.54   1 
 20 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle         6:15.50    5:48.58   1 
 21 Reyes, Miguel                San Diego Ro         5:46.76    5:50.46   2 
 22 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal                    5:55.38   1 
 23 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa                    5:55.98   1 
 24 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San                     5:56.51   1 
 25 Woodford, Andrew             Rdr Royals           5:57.00    5:58.14   2 
 26 Medina, Damien               Lightning Yo         5:50.00    6:00.78   2 
 27 Soule, Jake                  Flo-Jo Inter                    6:05.97   1 
 28 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter                    6:20.12   1 
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queen, Jedidiah              Junior Maver         4:41.00    4:49.50  
  2 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa                    5:00.04  
  3 Petoskey, Jayden             Rise N Fly T                    5:10.34  
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            16.38      15.73q  NWI  5 
  2 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           16.74      16.07q  NWI  3 
  3 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            16.02      16.23q  NWI  6 
  4 Wilson, Jasmine              Unattached             16.50      16.27q  NWI  4 
  5 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track            15.68      16.44q  NWI  7 
  6 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa                      16.67q  NWI  3 
  7 Bernal, Jazelin              Unattached             17.04      16.72q  NWI  2 
  8 thomas, braven               Step Academy           20.00      16.95q  NWI  7 
  9 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      16.96q  NWI  7 
 10 Okorafor, Zoe                Unattached             17.88      17.09   NWI  1 
 11 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            17.94      17.27   NWI  1 
 12 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle           19.10      17.45   NWI  6 
 13 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           18.33      17.49   NWI  3 
 14 Gibbs, Zanaiya               Flo-Jo Inter                      17.78   NWI  5 
 15 Rogers, Mackenzie            I.E. Stallio                      17.85   NWI  7 
 16 Palmer, Anlya                Flo-Jo Inter                      17.86   NWI  4 
 17 Kittler, Nickyla             I.E. Stallio                      18.07   NWI  5 
 18 Mends-Cole, jazel            Dream Team             18.00      18.14   NWI  2 
 19 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                       18.16   NWI  2 
 20 Cooper, Symphony             Change The G                      18.20   NWI  5 
 20 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           18.74      18.20   NWI  4 
 22 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       18.42   NWI  2 
 23 Hunter, Amya                 Crazy Speed                       18.63   NWI  5 
 24 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Track                       18.66   NWI  3 
 25 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           20.08      18.80   NWI  7 
 26 Macias-Walker, Julianna      Usa Rockets                       18.83   NWI  7 
 27 Anderson, Shekirah           Usa Rockets                       19.00   NWI  2 
 28 Galbert, Cia                 Crazy Speed                       19.06   NWI  1 
 29 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag           19.00      19.09   NWI  5 
 30 Cornist, Jubilee             San Diego Fl                      19.12   NWI  1 
 31 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter                      19.14   NWI  3 
 32 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                       19.15   NWI  1 
 32 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            22.00      19.15   NWI  3 
 34 Baldwin, Rayanna             Crazy Speed                       19.19   NWI  2 
 35 Hendersom, Brandi            Rise N Fly T           21.41      19.93   NWI  4 
 36 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                       20.14   NWI  1 
 37 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                       20.25   NWI  5 
 38 Strong, Enz                  Flo-Jo Inter                      20.30   NWI  7 
 39 Williams, Evelyn-Grace       I.E. Stallio                      20.62   NWI  3 
 40 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa                      21.00   NWI  6 
 41 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San                       21.06   NWI  6 
 42 Hunter, Anise                Crazy Speed                       21.54   NWI  1 
 43 Zepeda, Adisyn               Crazy Speed                       21.67   NWI  6 
 44 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                       21.76   NWI  6 
 44 Williams, Elora              I.E. Stallio                      21.76   NWI  3 
 46 Bright, Brianna              Tachyon Trac           21.00      21.80   NWI  6 
 47 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter                      21.91   NWI  4 
 48 Ingram, Zariyah              I.E. Stallio                      22.15   NWI  2 
 49 Flores, Caydence             I.E. Stallio                      22.28   NWI  1 
 50 Coley, Juliyah               Mercury San                       23.16   NWI  7 
 51 Lopez, Sofia                 Flo-Jo Inter                      24.70   NWI  3 
 52 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter                      25.20   NWI  4 
 53 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           27.05      25.40   NWI  1 
 54 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter                      27.98   NWI  2 
 55 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter                      32.14   NWI  6 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            15.20      15.03q  NWI  8 
  2 Bose, Ryan                   Crazy Speed                       15.20q  NWI  8 
  3 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            15.30      15.42q  NWI  7 
  4 Greer, Polo                  Unattached             12.97      15.53q  NWI  9 
  5 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San                       15.65q  NWI  5 
  6 Uzondu, Anthont              Crazy Speed                       15.66q  NWI  1 
  7 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            15.50      15.70q  NWI  6 
  8 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            16.30      15.80q  NWI  4 
  9 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                       15.84q  NWI  9 
 10 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            15.81      15.96   NWI  5 
 11 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           16.43      16.16   NWI  3 
 12 Gilmor, Justin               Rise N Fly T           16.53      16.36   NWI  1 
 13 Carter, Darious              I.E. Stallio                      16.57   NWI  3 
 14 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G                      16.81   NWI  2 
 15 Strain, Asher                Mercury San            17.27      16.85   NWI  2 
 16 Price, Keshawn               Mercury San                       16.89   NWI  1 
 17 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Track                       17.14   NWI  1 
 18 rodriquez, Isaiah            Step Academy           19.00      17.22   NWI  6 
 19 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           17.10      17.24   NWI  1 
 20 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           17.40      17.26   NWI  3 
 21 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets            16.50      17.58   NWI  9 
 22 Boykins, Princeton           Storm Track            19.35      17.78   NWI  7 
 23 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets                       17.84   NWI  5 
 24 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       18.25   NWI  6 
 25 Strong, Canon                Havoc Track                       18.29   NWI  6 
 26 Walters, Eli                 I.E. Stallio                      18.40   NWI  5 
 27 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Track                       18.52   NWI  8 
 28 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets                       18.57   NWI  5 
 29 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter                      18.60   NWI  5 
 30 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           18.31      18.64   NWI  4 
 31 Brown, Major                 Rise N Fly T           19.43      18.65   NWI  8 
 32 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa                      18.78   NWI  2 
 33 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter                      18.83   NWI  4 
 34 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter                      18.84   NWI  1 
 35 Evans, Laron                 Mercury San                       18.91   NWI  3 
 36 Smith, Zekai                 Change The G                      19.31   NWI  2 
 37 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets                       19.42   NWI  4 
 38 Longsworth, Micharri         Storm Track            18.65      19.48   NWI  5 
 39 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San                       19.49   NWI  4 
 40 Sage, Jayden                 I.E. Stallio                      19.87   NWI  7 
 41 Serrano, Kheri               Change The G                      19.88   NWI  2 
 42 Jefferson, Jude              RealResult A           20.01      19.89   NWI  9 
 43 Hille, Edward                Mercury San                       20.07   NWI  1 
 44 Masur, Jason                 City Track C                      20.13   NWI  8 
 45 Cristea, Jason               Flo-Jo Inter                      20.18   NWI  5 
 46 Turner, Jacob                I.E. Stallio                      20.22   NWI  6 
 47 Allen, Chris                 Usa Rockets                       20.38   NWI  8 
 48 Smith, Josiah                Mercury San                       20.55   NWI  5 
 49 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets                       20.76   NWI  9 
 50 Gibbs, Elijah                Flo-Jo Inter                      20.87   NWI  6 
 51 Hill, Camdon                 M.L.K. Blast           20.05      21.00   NWI  8 
 52 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San                       21.55   NWI  7 
 53 Lauifi, Jonah                Change The G                      21.62   NWI  2 
 54 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Track                       22.83   NWI  7 
 55 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets                       22.94   NWI  6 
 56 Bell, Mateo                  Crazy Speed                       23.33   NWI  8 
 57 Hunter, Ayden                Crazy Speed                       24.02   NWI  4 
 58 Hoyle, Miacha                City Track C                      24.54   NWI  3 
 59 Gooler, Johnna               Flo-Jo Inter                      24.75   NWI  4 
 60 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets                       25.43   NWI  7 
 61 Brown, Sieade                Crazy Speed                       25.98   NWI  3 
 62 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       27.57   NWI  6 
 63 Walters, Ethan               I.E. Stallio                      27.68   NWI  7 
 64 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter                      27.90   NWI  2 
 65 Bright, Everett              Tachyon Trac           24.00      28.30   NWI  6 
 66 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter                      29.15   NWI  9 
 67 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter                      30.16   NWI  3 
 68 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter                      31.54   NWI  7 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              Unattached             14.16      13.84q  NWI  5 
  2 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            13.90      14.19q  NWI  6 
  3 Lee, Jelynn                  Rancho Belag           14.50      14.24q  NWI  4 
  4 Roland, Knoaloni             Unattached             13.09      14.27q  NWI  7 
  5 Martin, Tory                 Crazy Speed            14.88      14.45q  NWI  3 
  6 Payne, Timyra                Change The G                      14.51q  NWI  4 
  7 Horner, Tamara               Unattached             15.00      14.88q  NWI  1 
  8 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           14.93      14.98q  NWI  1 
  9 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter                      15.19q  NWI  5 
 10 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San                       15.26   NWI  6 
 11 Lopez, Micah                 Change The G                      15.27   NWI  5 
 12 Wallace, Naomi               Rancho Belag           15.54      15.44   NWI  3 
 13 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets                       15.54   NWI  3 
 14 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            14.89      15.55   NWI  2 
 15 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G                      15.86   NWI  7 
 16 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San                       15.88   NWI  7 
 17 Galbert, Madison             Crazy Speed                       16.01   NWI  5 
 18 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track                       16.16   NWI  7 
 19 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Fl                      16.17   NWI  4 
 20 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San                       16.27   NWI  6 
 21 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Havoc Track                       16.32   NWI  3 
 22 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           17.17      16.34   NWI  5 
 23 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets                       16.42   NWI  4 
 24 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G                      16.43   NWI  4 
 25 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets                       16.51   NWI  1 
 26 Brewer, Saniya               Tachyon Trac                      16.53   NWI  6 
 27 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag           16.29      16.60   NWI  4 
 27 Lason, Kelsey                Junior Maver                      16.60   NWI  7 
 29 Garza, Destiny               Change The G                      16.73   NWI  2 
 30 Young, Kaitlyn               I.E. Stallio                      16.79   NWI  6 
 31 Qunitanar, Mya               Havoc Track                       16.91   NWI  2 
 32 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Fl                      17.05   NWI  6 
 33 Robinson, Jasmine            Crazy Speed                       17.17   NWI  3 
 34 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           18.57      17.28   NWI  6 
 35 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Track                       17.55   NWI  3 
 36 Garvin, Brooklyn             I.E. Stallio                      17.61   NWI  4 
 37 Johnson, Kamiah              Crazy Speed                       17.63   NWI  7 
 38 Camp, Desjah                 Rise N Fly T           18.98      17.74   NWI  7 
 39 Flores, Ashley               Usa Rockets                       17.85   NWI  3 
 40 Christensen, Noelle          Tachyon Trac                      18.04   NWI  6 
 41 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets                       18.21   NWI  4 
 42 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       18.35   NWI  2 
 43 Harrison, Makayla'Ann        I.E. Stallio                      18.71   NWI  5 
 44 Cain, Ayana                  I.E. Stallio                      18.77   NWI  1 
 45 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter                      18.80   NWI  2 
 46 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast                      19.01   NWI  5 
 47 Muse, Brooklynn              Crazy Speed                       19.95   NWI  4 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Rise N Fly T           13.29      13.34q  NWI  6 
  2 Gaylord, Censere             Crazy Speed            14.86      13.87q  NWI  1 
  3 Lopez, Ryder                 Rise N Fly T           14.11      13.97q  NWI  4 
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            14.32      14.08q  NWI  3 
  5 Clayton, Quran               Unattached             14.00      14.16q  NWI  5 
  6 Barnes, Demarkus             Crazy Speed            14.90      14.38q  NWI  1 
  7 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San                       14.40q  NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           15.54      14.44q  NWI  6 
  9 Woods, Jorden                Rise N Fly T           15.41      14.55q  NWI  5 
 10 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track            15.76      14.63   NWI  2 
 10 Hunter, Amir                 Crazy Speed            15.25      14.63   NWI  4 
 12 Conyer III, Darryl           Unattached             15.64      14.66   NWI  3 
 13 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets                       14.68   NWI  4 
 14 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter                      14.95   NWI  2 
 15 Palmer V, Columbus           RealResult A           15.00      14.99   NWI  3 
 16 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G                      15.02   NWI  3 
 17 Smith, Zedahn                Change The G                      15.11   NWI  5 
 18 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           15.60      15.15   NWI  4 
 19 Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San                       15.18   NWI  4 
 20 Dillard, Mitchell            Storm Track            15.56      15.21   NWI  5 
 21 Bouvier Gelin, Jayden        RealResult A           14.97      15.24   NWI  2 
 22 Bryant, Eddie                Crazy Speed                       15.32   NWI  6 
 23 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                       15.34   NWI  6 
 24 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                      15.35   NWI  3 
 25 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A           15.81      15.41   NWI  1 
 26 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      15.47   NWI  1 
 27 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.50   NWI  1 
 28 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa                      15.55   NWI  3 
 29 Gayton, Khalil               Rise N Fly T           16.45      15.57   NWI  1 
 30 Smith, Lamar                 Mercury San                       15.61   NWI  3 
 31 thomas, starlone             Step Academy                      15.65   NWI  5 
 32 Barbosa, Deangelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      15.77   NWI  6 
 33 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter                      15.79   NWI  4 
 34 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                       15.87   NWI  1 
 35 Dotson, Zion                 I.E. Stallio                      16.10   NWI  4 
 36 Stephens, Joshua             Inland Valle           16.65      16.13   NWI  2 
 37 gosek, rocky                 Step Academy                      16.53   NWI  6 
 38 Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter                      16.57   NWI  6 
 39 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa                      16.60   NWI  5 
 40 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                      16.62   NWI  2 
 41 Sebastian, Jayson            Rise N Fly T           17.07      16.64   NWI  3 
 42 Lopez, Sampson               Change The G                      16.65   NWI  2 
 43 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast                      16.74   NWI  6 
 44 Weeks, Khalil                Usa Rockets                       16.77   NWI  6 
 45 Hill, Xeven                  Crazy Speed                       16.97   NWI  2 
 46 Bray, Jackson                San Diego Wa                      17.03   NWI  4 
 47 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                      17.06   NWI  2 
 48 Ramesh, Hridhay              Unattached             19.00      17.39   NWI  4 
 49 White, Levin                 Crazy Speed                       18.24   NWI  1 
 50 Menestrina, Austin           Change The G                      18.44   NWI  5 
 51 Vasquez, Hector              Change The G                      19.05   NWI  5 
 52 Gerren, Joshua               I.E. Stallio                      19.48   NWI  3 
 -- Williams, Ca'ron             Rise N Fly T           14.43     X14.20   NWI  2 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G                      12.88q  NWI  2 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Track            14.26      13.25q  NWI  3 
  3 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings                      13.43q  NWI  2 
  4 Combest, Kaylei              Unattached             13.89      13.51q  NWI  5 
  5 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G                      13.57q  NWI  4 
  6 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G                      13.70q  NWI  6 
  7 Allen, Laraigh               Change The G                      13.76q  NWI  4 
  8 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San                       13.79q  NWI  5 
  8 Lewis, Nevaeh                Unattached             13.32      13.79q  NWI  6 
 10 Boamah, Lizzie               Havoc Track            14.35      13.81   NWI  1 
 11 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           14.29      13.84   NWI  1 
 12 Apana, Kolena                Inland Valle           14.27      13.91   NWI  2 
 13 Thompson, Gabriella          Unattached                        13.99   NWI  1 
 14 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track                       14.07   NWI  4 
 15 Broussard, Asia              Change The G                      14.08   NWI  3 
 16 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag           14.10      14.20   NWI  4 
 17 Taylor, Malaya               Havoc Track                       14.43   NWI  3 
 18 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San                       14.58   NWI  2 
 18 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached                        14.58   NWI  5 
 20 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag           15.00      14.67   NWI  2 
 21 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track                       14.74   NWI  6 
 22 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Track                       14.79   NWI  1 
 23 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast                      14.80   NWI  1 
 24 Ramirez, Rosaleen            I.E. Stallio                      14.97   NWI  6 
 25 Johnson, Kacee               Crazy Speed                       15.18   NWI  1 
 26 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast                      15.27   NWI  5 
 27 Griffin, Daroniesha          Flo-Jo Inter                      15.44   NWI  1 
 28 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets                       15.45   NWI  4 
 29 Sasikumar, Aparna            Unattached                        15.56   NWI  4 
 30 Rothstein, Kalilah           Pomerado Fal                      15.77   NWI  5 
 31 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                       15.79   NWI  1 
 32 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver                      15.86   NWI  4 
 33 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter                      16.00   NWI  3 
 34 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter                      16.12   NWI  6 
 35 Houston, Kaleigh             Pomerado Fal                      16.19   NWI  5 
 36 Lewis, Amaya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.39   NWI  3 
 37 Van, Londan                  Usa Rockets                       16.43   NWI  2 
 38 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                      16.46   NWI  6 
 39 Booth, Ariana                Crazy Speed                       16.81   NWI  1 
 40 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                       17.58   NWI  2 
 41 Sanford, Mina                Havoc Track                       17.67   NWI  6 
 42 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro                      17.83   NWI  3 
 43 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets                       18.44   NWI  3 
 44 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                       19.23   NWI  6 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change The G           13.04      13.02q  NWI  4 
  2 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A           12.93      13.11q  NWI  5 
  3 Bozeman, Christian           Mark OF A CH           12.48      13.21q  NWI  6 
  4 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G           13.05      13.33q  NWI  3 
  5 Dixson, Daryus               Rise N Fly T           13.06      13.36q  NWI  2 
  6 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                       13.82q  NWI  1 
  7 Stanley, Gavin               Step Academy                      13.89q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Nathanial          Mark OF A CH           13.90      14.04q  NWI  1 
  9 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            14.25      14.12q  NWI  3 
 10 Bean, Dayon                  Havoc Track                       14.23   NWI  5 
 11 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      14.29   NWI  1 
 12 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets                       14.34   NWI  2 
 13 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A           14.55      14.37   NWI  6 
 14 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Track                       14.44   NWI  5 
 14 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            14.00      14.44   NWI  2 
 16 Okorafor, Duke               Unattached             14.45      14.51   NWI  5 
 17 Allen, Jesai                 Change The G                      14.66   NWI  2 
 18 kassa, munir                 Step Academy                      14.75   NWI  2 
 19 Karthikeyan, Kavin           Unattached             14.40      14.76   NWI  4 
 20 Jefferson, Gregory           RealResult A           15.05      14.77   NWI  5 
 20 Fardan, Rashad               Usa Rockets                       14.77   NWI  5 
 22 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter                      14.82   NWI  1 
 23 Brown, Javon                 Rise N Fly T           14.77      14.91   NWI  6 
 24 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                      15.03   NWI  4 
 25 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast                      15.19   NWI  1 
 26 Longsworth, Michae           Storm Track            15.99      15.28   NWI  3 
 27 Cristea, David               Flo-Jo Inter                      15.43   NWI  6 
 28 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.61   NWI  4 
 29 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.88   NWI  3 
 29 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           16.30      15.88   NWI  2 
 31 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                      15.89   NWI  3 
 32 Moya, Isaac                  City Track C                      16.06   NWI  6 
 33 Macias, Jonathan             Change The G                      16.15   NWI  5 
 34 Pasillas, Robert             I.E. Stallio                      16.20   NWI  6 
 35 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter                      16.41   NWI  5 
 36 Thorogood, Aidan             Junior Maver           13.98      16.42   NWI  1 
 37 Harris, Brayshon             Havoc Track                       16.67   NWI  4 
 38 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      17.01   NWI  1 
 39 Hunter III, Anthony          Crazy Speed                       17.10   NWI  2 
 40 Lopez, Elijah                Change The G                      17.20   NWI  2 
 41 Salazar, Jayden              San Diego Wa                      18.60   NWI  2 
 42 Cain, Ahni                   I.E. Stallio                      19.06   NWI  3 
 43 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San                       19.12   NWI  3 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached             12.72      12.66q  NWI  5 
  2 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            12.93      12.71q  NWI  3 
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change The G                      12.79q  NWI  3 
  4 Green, Sadia                 Unattached             12.82      13.00q  NWI  4 
  5 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Track                       13.08q  NWI  3 
  6 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           13.14      13.15q  NWI  2 
  7 Lee, Lorie                   Unattached                        13.17q  NWI  1 
  8 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter                      13.23q  NWI  4 
  9 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                       13.36q  NWI  1 
 10 Balent, Angelina             Junior Maver           13.49      13.37   NWI  1 
 11 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro                      13.41   NWI  5 
 12 James, Charlize              Unattached             14.02      13.53   NWI  5 
 13 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                       13.60   NWI  2 
 14 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           13.70      13.65   NWI  3 
 14 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track                       13.65   NWI  5 
 16 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag           13.30      13.70   NWI  1 
 17 Bodden, Dolores              Unattached             13.66      13.75   NWI  2 
 18 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag           13.90      13.93   NWI  4 
 19 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change The G                      13.97   NWI  1 
 20 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Track                       14.01   NWI  4 
 21 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                       14.02   NWI  1 
 22 Albano, Taylia               Change The G                      14.14   NWI  3 
 23 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag           14.30      14.18   NWI  5 
 24 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets                       14.20   NWI  1 
 25 Thomas, Jessica              Change The G                      14.47   NWI  5 
 26 parker, lazariyah            Step Academy                      14.48   NWI  4 
 27 Spencer, Austyn              Crazy Speed                       14.62   NWI  2 
 28 Oben, Blessing               Flo-Jo Inter                      14.72   NWI  2 
 29 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San            15.05      14.81   NWI  4 
 30 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast                      14.87   NWI  3 
 31 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver                      14.90   NWI  4 
 32 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           15.42      15.11   NWI  3 
 33 Haakma, Jordan               City Track C                      15.17   NWI  3 
 34 Gerren, Faith                I.E. Stallio                      15.37   NWI  4 
 35 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings                      15.57   NWI  2 
 36 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San                       16.18   NWI  2 
 37 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San                       16.19   NWI  1 
 38 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           17.05      16.43   NWI  2 
 38 Ramos, Andrea                Pomerado Fal                      16.43   NWI  5 
 40 Kinnon, Paisley              San Diego Wa                      16.72   NWI  4 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Luke, Rayshon                Crazy Speed                       11.43q  NWI  4 
  2 Crook Jr, Leroy              Unattached             11.52      11.95q  NWI  5 
  3 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San                       12.09q  NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v         RealResult A           12.40      12.39q  NWI  3 
  5 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G                      12.52q  NWI  4 
  6 maxwell, amaryeeion          Step Academy                      12.56q  NWI  4 
  7 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast                      12.61q  NWI  2 
  8 hall, jaylen                 Step Academy                      12.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Barrett, Ogianni             Change The G                      12.63q  NWI  5 
 10 Jackson, Rayvon              Crazy Speed            12.50      12.67   NWI  2 
 11 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San                       12.69   NWI  2 
 12 Enigbokan, Ramon             Unattached             12.30      12.72   NWI  4 
 13 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                       12.97   NWI  2 
 14 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Track                       12.98   NWI  5 
 15 rodriquez, xavier            Step Academy                      13.08   NWI  1 
 16 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy                      13.18   NWI  5 
 17 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            12.93      13.23   NWI  1 
 18 Milner, James                Inland Valle           13.56      13.46   NWI  4 
 19 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Track                       13.51   NWI  4 
 20 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           13.64      13.64   NWI  5 
 21 Monroe, Hunter               Havoc Track                       13.69   NWI  6 
 22 Dir, Nevin                   Havoc Track                       13.70   NWI  2 
 23 Woods, Justus                Rise N Fly T           13.82      13.74   NWI  6 
 24 Keane, Justin                Havoc Track                       13.78   NWI  6 
 24 Shine, Jorden                Crazy Speed                       13.78   NWI  3 
 26 Hultz, William               RealResult A           13.34      13.81   NWI  3 
 27 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                       13.82   NWI  3 
 28 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                      13.87   NWI  1 
 29 Harris, KeShon               Havoc Track                       14.07   NWI  4 
 30 Bradley, Devin               Crazy Speed                       14.20   NWI  2 
 31 Pasillas, Raymond            I.E. Stallio                      14.42   NWI  1 
 32 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa                      14.49   NWI  6 
 32 Howard, Damarreen            Mercury San                       14.49   NWI  6 
 34 Jones, Booker                I.E. Stallio                      14.91   NWI  5 
 35 Akinsanya, Isaiah            Crazy Speed                       14.99   NWI  6 
 36 Bertisan, Niculai            City Track C                      15.45   NWI  3 
 37 Rohrig, Will                 San Diego Wa                      16.64   NWI  2 
 38 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa                      18.96   NWI  4 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle         1:15.50    1:12.49   4 
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:15.50    1:14.98   4 
  3 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track                     1:19.98   3 
  4 Bernal, Jazelin              Unattached           1:21.05    1:22.14   4 
  5 Bowers, Ashawnti             Usa Rockets          1:26.00    1:23.24   4 
  6 Hellen, Abigail              Usa Rockets          1:26.00    1:26.39   4 
  7 Greenfield, Aubrey           I.E. Stallio                    1:27.61   2 
  8 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                     1:29.19   2 
  9 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:41.36    1:31.19   3 
 10 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San          1:28.17    1:32.86   4 
 11 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast         1:34.94    1:34.88   4 
 12 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa                    1:37.71   2 
 13 Combest, Leeah               Unattached           1:38.00    1:37.98   3 
 14 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team                      1:38.55   1 
 15 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Track                     1:39.17   2 
 16 Williams, Evelyn-Grace       I.E. Stallio                    1:39.33   2 
 17 Cornist, Jubilee             San Diego Fl                    1:39.69   2 
 18 Okorafor, Zoe                Unattached           1:35.00    1:40.91   3 
 18 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa                    1:40.91   1 
 20 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team           1:35.00    1:41.88   3 
 21 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San                     1:42.29   1 
 22 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                    1:44.76   1 
 23 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle         1:33.90    1:46.00   4 
 24 Williams, Elora              I.E. Stallio                    1:46.78   1 
 25 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                     1:50.42   2 
 26 Hunter, Anise                Crazy Speed                     1:52.50   2 
 27 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                     1:54.51   3 
 28 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast                    2:16.67   3 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uzondu, Anthont              Crazy Speed          1:16.00    1:12.59   4 
  2 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets          1:13.30    1:15.35   4 
  3 Bose, Ryan                   Crazy Speed                     1:16.37   3 
  4 Fowler, Armani               Rise N Fly T         1:22.46    1:16.74   4 
  5 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          1:16.00    1:16.83   4 
  6 Strain, Asher                Mercury San                     1:20.92   2 
  7 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets          1:18.60    1:21.76   4 
  8 Price, Keshawn               Mercury San          1:20.00    1:24.01   4 
  9 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:25.71    1:25.60   4 
 10 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Track                     1:32.30   3 
 11 rodriquez, Isaiah            Step Academy                    1:33.75   2 
 12 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San                     1:35.06   2 
 13 kassa, bashir                Step Academy                    1:36.37   2 
 14 Smith, Zekai                 Change The G                    1:36.85   2 
 15 Gunn, Joshua                 I.E. Stallio                    1:37.71   2 
 16 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Track                     1:38.74   3 
 17 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast         1:55.87    1:38.78   3 
 18 Jefferson, Jude              RealResult A         1:45.00    1:40.88   3 
 19 Cooper, Kaleb                Inland Valle                    1:42.79   1 
 20 Turner, Jacob                I.E. Stallio                    1:43.60   1 
 21 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa                    1:50.23   3 
 22 Materiale, Bennett           Inland Valle         1:47.70    1:53.89   3 
 23 Walters, Ethan               I.E. Stallio                    1:59.34   1 
 24 Hill, Camdon                 M.L.K. Blast         1:44.98    2:00.00   4 
 25 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets                     2:02.93   1 
 26 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Track                     2:11.59   3 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              Unattached           1:09.00    1:07.30   5 
  2 Payne, Timyra                Change The G         1:10.00    1:09.00   5 
  3 Gipson, Charli               Crazy Speed          1:11.35    1:10.10   5 
  4 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:11.20   5 
  5 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:12.67   2 
  6 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets          1:09.40    1:13.10   5 
  7 Wallace, Naomi               Rancho Belag         1:13.00    1:14.00   5 
  8 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Havoc Track                     1:15.73   2 
  9 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa                    1:16.00   1 
 10 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track                     1:16.11   2 
 11 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets                     1:16.66   3 
 12 Lopez, Micah                 Change The G                    1:16.92   1 
 13 Lee, Jayden                  Crazy Speed          1:14.15    1:17.00   5 
 14 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.00    1:17.54   4 
 15 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets          1:11.50    1:18.20   5 
 16 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:19.53   4 
 17 Lee, Jelynn                  Rancho Belag         1:16.00    1:20.39   4 
 18 Poggi, Augusta               Crazy Speed          1:18.89    1:20.64   4 
 19 Lason, Kelsey                Junior Maver                    1:21.03   3 
 20 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets                     1:21.68   3 
 21 Garza, Destiny               Change The G                    1:22.46   3 
 22 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:20.00    1:22.58   4 
 23 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Fl                    1:23.31   1 
 24 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa                    1:25.12   2 
 25 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team           1:20.00    1:25.39   4 
 26 Qunitanar, Mya               Havoc Track                     1:26.92   3 
 27 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Fl                    1:28.84   2 
 28 Ross, Zakeyah                Crazy Speed          1:30.00    1:30.73   4 
 29 Flores, Ashley               Usa Rockets                     1:30.98   1 
 30 Cain, Ayana                  I.E. Stallio                    1:36.63   3 
 31 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets                     1:36.82   3 
 32 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa                    1:36.90   1 
 33 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track                     1:37.50   2 
 34 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast         1:32.77    1:38.23   3 
 35 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle         1:32.12    1:38.83   4 
 36 Sweeney, Aine                Pomerado Fal                    1:41.73   2 
 37 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle                    1:42.43   1 
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ryder                 Rise N Fly T         1:06.33    1:05.35   5 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:07.58   5 
  3 Hunter, Amir                 Crazy Speed          1:07.64    1:09.90   5 
  4 peters, khayoree             Step Academy         1:12.00    1:11.75   5 
  5 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         1:13.00    1:12.72   5 
  6 Smith, Zedahn                Change The G                    1:12.97   1 
  7 Bryant, Eddie                Crazy Speed                     1:14.72   1 
  8 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San          1:14.00    1:15.34   5 
  9 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa                    1:15.45   3 
 10 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter         1:14.00    1:15.81   5 
 11 Dillard, Brycen              Storm Track                     1:16.61   1 
 12 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter                    1:17.44   2 
 13 Hellen, Joseph               Usa Rockets          1:16.85    1:17.51   4 
 14 Viray, Jalen                 Rise N Fly T         1:17.07    1:18.68   4 
 15 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San                     1:21.49   4 
 16 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast         1:26.63    1:21.62   4 
 17 Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San                     1:21.82   3 
 18 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle                    1:21.84   2 
 19 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:22.65   3 
 20 Martin, Sterling             Tachyon Trac                    1:23.69   4 
 21 Weeks, Khalil                Usa Rockets                     1:23.92   3 
 22 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                     1:24.47   2 
 23 Brewster, Toby               City Track C                    1:26.94   1 
 24 Bouvier Gelin, Jayden        RealResult A         1:14.00    1:27.34   5 
 25 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:27.65   3 
 26 Menestrina, Austin           Change The G                    1:27.84   2 
 27 Bray, Jackson                San Diego Wa                    1:30.57   4 
 28 Munoz, Nico                  Unattached                      1:31.05   3 
 29 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                    1:33.64   3 
 30 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:34.74   2 
 31 Washington, Elijah           Rise N Fly T                    1:34.85   2 
 32 Hill, Xeven                  Crazy Speed                     1:38.85   1 
 33 Brasher, Brody               Havoc Track                     1:46.84   3 
 34 hernandez, Rh' Yian C        Step Academy                    3:15.11   2 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached           1:08.59    1:04.56   4 
  2 Boamah, Lizzie               Havoc Track          1:07.00    1:07.44   4 
  3 Bright, Brooklynn            Tachyon Trac         1:10.25    1:07.82   4 
  4 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track                     1:08.92   2 
  5 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag         1:08.00    1:09.14   4 
  6 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached           1:12.12    1:09.50   3 
  7 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:07.00    1:09.76   4 
  8 Amador, Alexa                Unattached                      1:09.81   2 
  9 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast         1:11.18    1:09.86   4 
 10 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San                     1:10.38   1 
 11 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track          1:10.31    1:11.16   4 
 12 Lewis, Nevaeh                Unattached           1:08.69    1:11.86   4 
 13 Brewster, Maddie             City Track C                    1:11.92   1 
 14 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Val         1:12.00    1:13.11   3 
 15 Levine, Samantha             Pomerado Fal                    1:14.75   3 
 16 Buswell, Addison             Unattached           1:20.12    1:15.23   3 
 17 Sasikumar, Aparna            Unattached                      1:17.60   3 
 18 Anderson, Kyla               Rancho Belag                    1:17.75   2 
 19 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets                     1:18.93   1 
 20 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                     1:19.14   2 
 21 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver                    1:21.74   1 
 22 Van, Londan                  Usa Rockets                     1:22.89   2 
 23 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:24.40   1 
 24 Sanford, Mina                Havoc Track                     1:33.11   3 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A         1:04.00    1:03.01   5 
  2 Dixson, Daryus               Rise N Fly T         1:02.00    1:03.84   5 
  3 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets          1:03.01    1:05.11   5 
  4 Williams, Nathanial          Mark OF A CH         1:03.00    1:05.29   5 
  5 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets                     1:06.30   1 
  6 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:07.01   4 
  7 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San          1:09.00    1:07.71   5 
  8 Bozeman, Christian           Mark OF A CH         1:10.00    1:07.86   5 
  9 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         1:12.00    1:08.96   4 
 10 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Track                     1:09.85   2 
 11 Rogers, DeVonte              Usa Rockets                     1:10.72   2 
 12 Bright, William              Tachyon Trac         1:11.34    1:10.77   4 
 13 Karthikeyan, Kavin           Unattached           1:11.40    1:10.94   4 
 14 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag         1:13.00    1:11.72   4 
 15 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Track                     1:12.93   2 
 16 Arnoldo, Reed                Junior Maver         1:11.61    1:13.24   4 
 17 Jefferson, Gregory           RealResult A         1:21.00    1:13.53   3 
 18 Byrd, Amir                   Usa Rockets                     1:13.80   2 
 19 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa         1:16.00    1:14.07   3 
 20 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:14.71   1 
 21 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A         1:09.00    1:14.91   5 
 22 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:15.28   3 
 23 Lambert, Joseph              San Diego Wa                    1:15.84   1 
 24 Lawrence, Ashton             Unattached                      1:16.41   2 
 25 Neville, Milo                Usa Rockets                     1:16.58   1 
 26 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:16.66   2 
 27 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast         1:19.25    1:17.24   3 
 28 Serrano, Tsiueri             Change The G                    1:18.43   3 
 29 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                    1:19.00   1 
 30 Moya, Isaac                  City Track C                    1:19.41   1 
 31 Macias, Jonathan             Change The G                    1:19.74   1 
 32 Koback, Canaan               I.E. Stallio                    1:20.24   1 
 33 Dupree, K'Yon                Rise N Fly T         1:15.37    1:20.29   4 
 34 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa                    1:21.60   3 
 35 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast         1:22.16    1:25.26   3 
 36 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         1:25.50    1:25.66   3 
 37 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa                    1:27.79   2 
 38 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa                    1:28.31   2 
 39 Harris, Brayshon             Havoc Track                     1:29.74   1 
 40 Salazar, Jayden              San Diego Wa                    1:38.22   3 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Sadia                 Unattached             59.00    1:00.28   4 
  2 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets          1:00.00    1:00.48   4 
  3 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.28   4 
  4 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy         1:03.86    1:02.55   4 
  5 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings         1:01.00    1:04.87   4 
  6 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa                    1:05.43   1 
  7 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change The G         1:07.00    1:05.44   4 
  8 Parr, Juanita                Crazy Speed          1:04.00    1:05.57   4 
  9 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag         1:10.00    1:06.55   3 
 10 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro         1:04.78    1:06.72   4 
 11 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track          1:08.29    1:06.82   1 
 12 Albano, Taylia               Change The G                    1:06.86   1 
 13 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         1:10.33    1:08.63   3 
 14 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Track                     1:09.23   1 
 15 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag         1:12.00    1:09.72   3 
 16 Bodden, Dolores              Unattached           1:02.00    1:09.92   4 
 17 Thomas, Jessica              Change The G                    1:10.19   2 
 18 Oben, Blessing               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:11.08   2 
 19 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets                     1:12.03   2 
 20 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings         1:14.00    1:12.33   3 
 21 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag                    1:13.02   2 
 22 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San          1:10.87    1:13.42   3 
 23 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Track                     1:13.62   2 
 24 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                     1:13.92   2 
 25 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings                    1:15.44   1 
 26 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver         1:12.00    1:15.58   3 
 27 Jackson, Symphony            Usa Rockets                     1:17.02   1 
 28 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team           1:10.00    1:17.81   3 
 29 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag         1:19.00    1:18.02   3 
 30 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San                     1:20.31   2 
 31 Martin, Savanna              Tachyon Trac                    1:22.86   1 
 32 Gerren, Faith                I.E. Stallio                    1:25.00   2 
 33 Kinnon, Paisley              San Diego Wa                    1:30.09   1 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crook Jr, Leroy              Unattached             54.50      53.69   5 
  2 Campos, Davian               Change The G                      57.02   5 
  3 Enigbokan, Ramon             Unattached             58.00      57.67   5 
  4 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v         RealResult A           59.21      58.56   5 
  5 Barrett, Ogianni             Change The G                      58.63   2 
  6 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets          1:02.00      59.14   5 
  7 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San          1:02.00      59.25   5 
  8 Green Jr, Saadite            Unattached             57.00      59.33   5 
  9 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          1:02.00      59.38   5 
 10 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy                      59.55   2 
 11 Jackson, Rayvon              Crazy Speed                       59.74   3 
 12 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa                    1:01.37   2 
 13 hall, jaylen                 Step Academy                    1:01.56   2 
 14 maxwell, amaryeeion          Step Academy                    1:02.25   4 
 15 Milner, James                Inland Valle         1:03.30    1:03.16   4 
 16 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast         1:00.00    1:03.56   5 
 17 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Track                     1:03.57   3 
 18 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San          1:08.00    1:04.14   4 
 19 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San          1:05.00    1:04.19   4 
 20 Shine, Jorden                Crazy Speed                     1:04.77   2 
 21 Peevy, David                 Mercury San          1:01.00    1:04.87   1 
 22 Woods, Justus                Rise N Fly T         1:04.83    1:04.99   4 
 23 Guckian, John                Unattached           1:06.00    1:05.16   4 
 24 rodriquez, xavier            Step Academy                    1:05.74   3 
 25 Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San                     1:07.63   3 
 26 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:07.70   1 
 27 Enigbokan, Idris             Unattached                      1:07.96   1 
 28 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle         1:04.54    1:08.56   4 
 29 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Track                     1:09.28   3 
 30 Howard, Damarreen            Mercury San                     1:10.13   1 
 31 Harris, KeShon               Havoc Track                     1:10.50   2 
 32 Jones, Booker                I.E. Stallio                    1:15.95   2 
 33 Rohrig, Will                 San Diego Wa                    1:16.51   2 
 34 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Track                     1:16.98   3 
 35 Seneris, Charlie             Pomerado Fal                    1:22.52   4 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings                      59.54  
  2 Polite, Keilani              Change The G                    1:04.41  
  3 Diaz, Ariel                  I.E. Stallio                    1:14.10  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petoskey, Jayden             Rise N Fly T         1:04.18    1:02.28  
  2 Elder, Michael               Havoc Track                     1:02.88  
  3 Pimentel, Noah               I.E. Stallio                    1:05.90  
  4 Moffat, Reece                Pomerado Fal                    1:09.52  
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gross, Jalen                 City Track C                      55.23  
  2 Johnson, Charles             Unattached             54.35      55.25  
 
Event 35  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                   13:18.86  
 
Event 37  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                    9:44.80  
  2 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                    11:15.33  
  3 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver        10:41.00   11:23.69  
 
Event 39  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter                   22:54.46  
 
Event 49  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            18.32      18.40   NWI 
  2 McLucas, Tobias              I.E. Stallio                      18.91   NWI 
  3 Mccomb, Joshua               Mercury San                       19.29   NWI 
  4 Ramos, Exsiquo               Havoc Track                       19.35   NWI 
  5 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       20.93   NWI 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag           15.71      15.74   NWI 
  2 James, Charlize              Unattached             17.66      17.62   NWI 
  3 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag           19.22      19.22   NWI 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track                       19.44   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           23.04      22.63   NWI 
  6 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag           23.00      26.71   NWI 
 
Event 51  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Combest, Kaylei              Unattached             13.50      13.88   NWI 
  2 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag           14.28      14.02   NWI 
  3 Burton, Chanel               Change The G                      14.56   NWI 
  4 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag           13.96      15.74   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag           16.16      16.98   NWI 
  6 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag           16.60      17.09   NWI 
  7 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           17.85      17.22   NWI 
 -- Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings                         DQ   NWI 
 
Event 52  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets            14.52      14.95   NWI 
  2 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                       16.42   NWI 
  3 Okorafor, Duke               Unattached             16.91      16.55   NWI 
  4 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag           15.93      16.62   NWI 
  5 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G                      17.26   NWI 
  6 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           16.32      17.39   NWI 
  7 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                      18.69   NWI 
  8 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings                      18.90   NWI 
 
Event 53  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track            16.44      15.32   NWI 
  2 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           16.07      15.35   NWI 
  2 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            15.73      15.35   NWI 
  4 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            16.23      15.97   NWI 
  5 Wilson, Jasmine              Unattached             16.27      16.10   NWI 
  6 Bernal, Jazelin              Unattached             16.72      16.70   NWI 
  7 thomas, braven               Step Academy           16.95      16.74   NWI 
  8 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           16.96      16.80   NWI 
  9 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           16.67      18.29   NWI 
 
Event 54  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            15.65      15.25   NWI 
  2 Bose, Ryan                   Crazy Speed            15.20      15.37   NWI 
  3 Greer, Polo                  Unattached             15.53      15.40   NWI 
  4 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            15.03      15.41   NWI 
  5 Uzondu, Anthont              Crazy Speed            15.66      15.54   NWI 
  6 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            15.42      15.56   NWI 
  7 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            15.84      15.66   NWI 
  8 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            15.70      15.67   NWI 
  9 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            15.80      15.83   NWI 
 
Event 55  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              Unattached             13.84      13.95   NWI 
  2 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            14.19      14.18   NWI 
  3 Roland, Knoaloni             Unattached             14.27      14.28   NWI 
  4 Lee, Jelynn                  Rancho Belag           14.24      14.32   NWI 
  5 Martin, Tory                 Crazy Speed            14.45      14.73   NWI 
  6 Payne, Timyra                Change The G           14.51      14.75   NWI 
  7 Horner, Tamara               Unattached             14.88      14.94   NWI 
  8 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter           15.19      15.43   NWI 
 
Event 56  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Rise N Fly T           13.34      13.33   NWI 
  2 Lopez, Ryder                 Rise N Fly T           13.97      13.91   NWI 
  3 Gaylord, Censere             Crazy Speed            13.87      14.11   NWI 
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            14.08      14.12   NWI 
  5 Clayton, Quran               Unattached             14.16      14.38   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           14.44      14.55   NWI 
  7 Barnes, Demarkus             Crazy Speed            14.38      14.80   NWI 
  8 Woods, Jorden                Rise N Fly T           14.55      14.87   NWI 
  9 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            14.40      14.88   NWI 
 
Event 57  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G           12.88      13.09   NWI 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Track            13.25      13.33   NWI 
  3 Combest, Kaylei              Unattached             13.51      13.54   NWI 
  4 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G           13.70      13.79   NWI 
  5 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            13.79      13.82   NWI 
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G           13.57      13.87   NWI 
  7 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           13.43      13.92   NWI 
  8 Lewis, Nevaeh                Unattached             13.79      14.01   NWI 
 
Event 58  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change The G           13.02      12.62   NWI 
  2 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A           13.11      12.89   NWI 
  3 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G           13.33      13.12   NWI 
  4 Dixson, Daryus               Rise N Fly T           13.36      13.20   NWI 
  5 Bozeman, Christian           Mark OF A CH           13.21      13.23   NWI 
  6 Stanley, Gavin               Step Academy           13.89      13.81   NWI 
  7 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San            13.82      13.84   NWI 
  8 Williams, Nathanial          Mark OF A CH           14.04      13.94   NWI 
  9 Bean, Dayon                  Havoc Track            14.23      14.33   NWI 
 
Event 59  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached             12.66      12.71   NWI 
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change The G           12.79      12.98   NWI 
  3 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            12.71      13.01   NWI 
  4 Green, Sadia                 Unattached             13.00      13.06   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            13.36      13.30   NWI 
  6 Lee, Lorie                   Unattached             13.17      13.35   NWI 
  7 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Track            13.08      13.38   NWI 
 
Event 60  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Luke, Rayshon                Crazy Speed            11.43      11.74   NWI 
  2 Crook Jr, Leroy              Unattached             11.95      12.28   NWI 
  3 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            12.09      12.31   NWI 
  4 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v         RealResult A           12.39      12.62   NWI 
  5 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G           12.52      12.78   NWI 
  6 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           12.61      12.79   NWI 
  7 hall, jaylen                 Step Academy           12.63      12.81   NWI 
  8 Barrett, Ogianni             Change The G           12.63      12.86   NWI 
  9 maxwell, amaryeeion          Step Academy           12.56      13.07   NWI 
 
Event 61  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rayyoung, Aniya              Crazy Speed                       15.33   NWI 
  2 Jones, Amiyah                Crazy Speed                       15.49   NWI 
  3 Passanetti, Alicia           Eagles Wings                      16.52   NWI 
  4 Uwakwe, Chisom               I.E. Stallio                      17.20   NWI 
 
Event 62  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Elder, Michael               Havoc Track                       13.30   NWI 
  2 Pimentel, Noah               I.E. Stallio                      13.60   NWI 
 
Event 65  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                                    11:43.55  
 
Event 73  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Apana, Kolena                Inland Valle           4.22m      4.56m   NWI 
  2 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Val           3.81m      4.35m   NWI 
  3 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San                       4.32m   NWI 
  4 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           4.19m      4.13m   NWI 
  5 Broussard, Asia              Change The G                      3.86m   NWI 
  6 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San                       3.71m   NWI 
  7 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets                       3.59m   NWI 
  8 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           3.05m      3.52m   NWI 
  8 Sasikumar, Aparna            Unattached                        3.52m   NWI 
 10 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San                       3.36m   NWI 
 11 Lopez, Jaden                 Rise N Fly T                      3.35m   NWI 
 12 Edwards, Julieanna           Mercury San                       3.30m   NWI 
 13 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver                      3.10m   NWI 
 14 Rothstein, Kalilah           Pomerado Fal                      2.62m   NWI 
 15 Houston, Kaleigh             Pomerado Fal                      2.60m   NWI 
 16 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                       2.54m   NWI 
 -- Delgado, Brianna             Mercury San                        FOUL       
 
Event 74  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ross, Zakeyah                Crazy Speed                       3.82m   NWI 
  2 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track                       3.64m   NWI 
  3 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G                      3.34m   NWI 
  3 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           3.67m      3.34m   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Jasmine            Crazy Speed                       3.25m   NWI 
  6 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San            3.02m      3.23m   NWI 
  6 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             3.51m      3.23m   NWI 
  8 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets                       3.13m   NWI 
  9 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             3.06m      2.96m   NWI 
  9 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San                       2.96m   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Kamiah              Crazy Speed                       2.90m   NWI 
 12 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G                      2.79m   NWI 
 13 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Track                       2.78m   NWI 
 14 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           2.29m      2.76m   NWI 
 15 Strong, Poema                Havoc Track                       2.73m   NWI 
 16 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           2.58m      2.65m   NWI 
 17 Perry, Brea                  Flo-Jo Inter                      2.61m   NWI 
 18 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets                       2.52m   NWI 
 19 Pickens, Sofia               Unattached                        2.47m   NWI 
 20 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             2.44m      2.43m   NWI 
 21 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       2.41m   NWI 
 22 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle                      2.36m   NWI 
 23 Sweeney, Aine                Pomerado Fal                      2.35m   NWI 
 24 Muse, Brooklynn              Crazy Speed                       2.29m   NWI 
 25 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa                      2.27m   NWI 
 26 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter                      2.18m   NWI 
 27 Camp, Desjah                 Rise N Fly T                      2.03m   NWI 
 28 Vizcarra, Alia               Unattached                        1.84m   NWI 
 
Event 75  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Anlya                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.91m   NWI 
  2 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa                      2.81m   NWI 
  3 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter                      2.70m   NWI 
  4 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            2.26m      2.66m   NWI 
  5 Mends-Cole, jazel            Dream Team             2.84m      2.59m   NWI 
  6 Macias-Walker, Julianna      Usa Rockets                       2.43m   NWI 
  7 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            2.44m      2.41m   NWI 
  8 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             2.40m      2.30m   NWI 
  9 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                       2.26m   NWI 
 10 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           2.63m      2.25m   NWI 
 10 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                       2.25m   NWI 
 12 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa                      2.22m   NWI 
 13 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             2.13m      2.09m   NWI 
 14 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             2.44m      2.04m   NWI 
 15 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.96m   NWI 
 16 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San                       1.95m   NWI 
 17 Gibbs, Zanaiya               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.89m   NWI 
 18 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa                      1.82m   NWI 
 19 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San                       1.73m   NWI 
 19 Lopez, Sofia                 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.73m   NWI 
 21 Strong, Enz                  Flo-Jo Inter                      1.67m   NWI 
 22 Hendersom, Brandi            Rise N Fly T           1.21m      1.55m   NWI 
 23 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter                      1.32m   NWI 
 24 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                       1.04m   NWI 
 
Event 76  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change The G                      5.24m   NWI 
  2 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team             5.18m      5.14m   NWI 
  3 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Track                       4.71m   NWI 
  4 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            4.01m      4.52m   NWI 
  5 Green, Larysa                I.E. Stallio           4.34m      4.48m   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                       4.35m   NWI 
  7 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings                      3.96m   NWI 
  8 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San                       3.88m   NWI 
  9 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             3.98m      3.72m   NWI 
 10 Gerren, Faith                I.E. Stallio                      3.56m   NWI 
 11 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San                       3.53m   NWI 
 12 Kinnon, Paisley              San Diego Wa                      3.40m   NWI 
 13 Oben, Blessing               Flo-Jo Inter                      3.38m   NWI 
 14 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings                      3.31m   NWI 
 -- Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                        FOUL       
 -- Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San                        FOUL       
 
Event 77  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rayyoung, Aniya              Crazy Speed                       4.21m   NWI 
  2 Panelli, Gianna              San Diego Wa                      3.64m   NWI 
 -- Diaz, Ariel                  I.E. Stallio                       FOUL       
 
Event 79  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soule, Jake                  Flo-Jo Inter                      1.27m  
  2 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter                      1.20m  
 
Event 80  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           1.10m      1.09m  
 
Event 81  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Williams, Ca'ron             Rise N Fly T           1.14m       FAIL  
 
Event 82  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elder, Michael               Havoc Track                        1.50  
 
Event 85  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boamah, Lizzie               Havoc Track                      20.54m  
  2 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro                     19.55m  
  3 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings                     14.76m  
  4 Bruso, Maddy                 San Diego Ro                     13.60m  
  5 Lopez, Jaden                 Rise N Fly T                     13.33m  
  6 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                       9.99m  
  7 Anderson, Kyla               Rancho Belag          11.30m      9.67m  
  8 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter                      9.13m  
  9 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C                      6.77m  
 10 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                       6.16m  
 
Event 86  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bright, William              Tachyon Trac                     31.94m  
  2 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings          21.11m     19.51m  
  3 Pasillas, Robert             I.E. Stallio                     19.20m  
  4 Peterson, Ty                 Unattached                       14.61m  
  5 Cristea, David               Flo-Jo Inter                     14.55m  
  6 Oliver, Craig                I.E. Stallio                     14.48m  
  7 Koback, Canaan               I.E. Stallio                     14.33m  
  8 Rottnek, Caleb               Rancho Belag          10.29m     12.50m  
  9 Lopez, Elijah                Change The G                     11.52m  
 10 Hunter III, Anthony          Crazy Speed                      10.74m  
 11 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      9.66m  
 12 Cain, Ahni                   I.E. Stallio                      8.45m  
 13 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San                       6.90m  
 
Event 87  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag           5.90m      5.72m  
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             7.01m      4.65m  
 
Event 88  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilmor, Justin               Rise N Fly T          15.35m     19.34m  
  2 Strong, Canon                Havoc Track                      12.63m  
  3 Masur, Jason                 City Track C                     11.04m  
  4 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa                     10.10m  
  5 Hille, Edward                Mercury San                       9.75m  
  6 Raju, Urijah                 I.E. Stallio                      9.10m  
  7 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter                      8.90m  
  8 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San                       8.63m  
  9 Dodds, Keyan                 Dream Team            10.97m      8.41m  
 10 Gunn, Joshua                 I.E. Stallio                      7.28m  
 11 Brown, Major                 Rise N Fly T                      6.55m  
 12 Materiale, Bennett           Inland Valle           5.30m      6.10m  
 13 Turner, Jacob                I.E. Stallio                      5.10m  
 14 McDonald, Pryce              Rise N Fly T           5.00m      4.98m  
 15 Hunter, Ayden                Crazy Speed                       4.36m  
 16 Brown, Sieade                Crazy Speed                       4.34m  
 17 Fennessey, Romo              Havoc Track                       3.16m  
 
Event 89  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag          11.58m      9.90m  
  2 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             8.23m      6.21m  
  3 Camp, Desjah                 Rise N Fly T           6.63m      5.64m  
 
Event 90  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team            31.78m     26.58m  
  2 Washington, Elijah           Rise N Fly T          25.27m     24.51m  
  3 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                     20.30m  
  4 Gayton, Khalil               Rise N Fly T          21.21m     20.13m  
  5 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track                      19.46m  
  6 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa                     18.65m  
  7 White, Levin                 Crazy Speed                      17.12m  
  8 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle          16.57m     14.96m  
  9 Stephens, Joshua             Inland Valle          16.45m     12.05m  
 10 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                     12.04m  
 11 Reynoso, Christopher         Rise N Fly T          11.30m     11.43m  
 12 Gerren, Joshua               I.E. Stallio                     11.15m  
 13 Dillard, Mitchell            Storm Track            6.63m      6.88m  
 
Event 91  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jelynn                  Rancho Belag           5.40m      5.44m  
  2 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag           3.44m      3.33m  
  3 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle           3.82m      3.05m  
  4 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             3.51m      2.93m  
 
Event 92  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag           9.00m      9.33m  
  2 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G                      8.96m  
  3 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G                      8.61m  
  4 Ford, Shani                  Change The G                      8.04m  
  5 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings                      7.49m  
  6 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets                       7.11m  
  7 Anderson, Kyla               Rancho Belag           6.62m      6.96m  
  8 Bruso, Maddy                 San Diego Ro                      6.19m  
  9 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                       5.53m  
 
Event 93  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mends-Cole, jazel            Dream Team             3.05m      2.81m  
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             2.90m      2.60m  
  3 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag           2.06m      2.19m  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team             8.25m      7.91m  
  2 Washington, Elijah           Rise N Fly T           6.90m      6.67m  
  3 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           6.50m      5.84m  
  4 Gayton, Khalil               Rise N Fly T           6.11m      5.71m  
  5 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      5.32m  
  6 Stephens, Joshua             Inland Valle           5.53m      5.26m  
  7 White, Levin                 Crazy Speed                       5.12m  
  8 Reynoso, Christopher         Rise N Fly T           2.97m      4.56m  
  8 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           4.76m      4.56m  
 10 Gerren, Joshua               I.E. Stallio                      4.39m  
 11 Stallworth, Trey             Flo-Jo Inter                      4.11m  
 12 Pearson, Matthew             Tachyon Trac                      2.36m  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            9.88m     11.21m  
  2 Brown, Javon                 Rise N Fly T                      6.43m  
  3 Rottnek, Caleb               Rancho Belag           5.23m      5.61m  
  4 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      5.58m  
  5 Cain, Ahni                   I.E. Stallio                      5.09m  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter                      5.24m  
  2 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           4.09m      4.88m  
  3 Gunn, Joshua                 I.E. Stallio                      3.48m  
 
Event 103  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gilmor, Justin               Rise N Fly T           3.29m      3.35m   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San                       3.25m   NWI 
  3 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa                      3.05m   NWI 
  4 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                       3.03m   NWI 
  5 Fowler, Armani               Rise N Fly T           3.47m      2.97m   NWI 
  5 Strain, Asher                Mercury San                       2.97m   NWI 
  7 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           2.69m      2.83m   NWI 
  8 Strong, Canon                Havoc Track                       2.80m   NWI 
  9 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter                      2.66m   NWI 
 10 Boykins, Princeton           Storm Track            1.72m      2.59m   NWI 
 11 Dodds, Keyan                 Dream Team             3.05m      2.55m   NWI 
 12 Longsworth, Micharri         Storm Track            2.03m      2.29m   NWI 
 13 Brown, Major                 Rise N Fly T           2.26m      2.24m   NWI 
 14 Jefferson, Jude              RealResult A                      2.22m   NWI 
 15 McDonald, Pryce              Rise N Fly T           2.49m      2.14m   NWI 
 16 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           1.91m      2.12m   NWI 
 17 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       2.08m   NWI 
 18 Cristea, Jason               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.99m   NWI 
 19 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.93m   NWI 
 20 Smith, Josiah                Mercury San                       1.84m   NWI 
 21 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.47m   NWI 
 22 Gibbs, Elijah                Flo-Jo Inter                      1.29m   NWI 
 23 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter                      1.19m   NWI 
 24 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       1.00m   NWI 
 25 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter                      0.94m   NWI 
 26 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter                      0.82m   NWI 
 
Event 104  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Rise N Fly T           4.95m      4.66m   NWI 
  2 Gaylord, Censere             Crazy Speed                       4.50m   NWI 
  3 Smith, Zedahn                Change The G                      4.44m   NWI 
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            4.27m      3.92m   NWI 
  5 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa                      3.82m   NWI 
  6 Clayton, Quran               Unattached             3.95m      3.78m   NWI 
  7 Woods, Jorden                Rise N Fly T           3.89m      3.77m   NWI 
  8 Barnes, Demarkus             Crazy Speed                       3.76m   NWI 
  9 Smith, Lamar                 Mercury San                       3.73m   NWI 
 10 Conyer III, Darryl           Unattached             3.82m      3.56m   NWI 
 11 Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San                       3.48m   NWI 
 12 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           3.15m      3.44m   NWI 
 13 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      3.36m   NWI 
 14 gosek, rocky                 Step Academy                      3.34m   NWI 
 15 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           3.50m      3.31m   NWI 
 15 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                      3.31m   NWI 
 17 Ramesh, Hridhay              Unattached             3.05m      3.30m   NWI 
 17 Munoz, Nico                  Unattached                        3.30m   NWI 
 19 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San            3.26m      3.24m   NWI 
 20 Bouvier Gelin, Jayden        RealResult A                      3.16m   NWI 
 21 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa                      3.02m   NWI 
 22 Viray, Jalen                 Rise N Fly T           3.14m      2.94m   NWI 
 23 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      2.66m   NWI 
 24 Sebastian, Jayson            Rise N Fly T           2.56m      2.33m   NWI 
 -- Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                        FOUL       
 -- Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            3.23m       FOUL       
 
Event 105  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            4.47m      4.62m   NWI 
  2 Dixson, Daryus               Rise N Fly T           4.53m      4.52m   NWI 
  3 Stanley, Gavin               Step Academy                      4.45m   NWI 
  4 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets                       4.16m   NWI 
  5 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa           3.63m      4.07m   NWI 
  6 Jefferson, Gregory           RealResult A                      4.05m   NWI 
  7 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      3.98m   NWI 
  8 Karthikeyan, Kavin           Unattached             4.14m      3.92m   NWI 
  9 Dupree, K'Yon                Rise N Fly T                      3.82m   NWI 
 10 Brown, Javon                 Rise N Fly T                      3.80m   NWI 
 11 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A           1.22m      3.78m   NWI 
 12 Bean, Dayon                  Havoc Track                       3.73m   NWI 
 13 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.55m   NWI 
 14 Lawrence, Ashton             Usa Rockets                       3.47m   NWI 
 15 kassa, munir                 Step Academy                      3.43m   NWI 
 16 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa                      3.40m   NWI 
 17 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.34m   NWI 
 18 Lambert, Joseph              San Diego Wa                      3.26m   NWI 
 19 Peterson, Ty                 Unattached                        3.06m   NWI 
 20 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle           2.74m      3.01m   NWI 
 21 Hunter III, Anthony          Crazy Speed                       2.80m   NWI 
 22 Salazar, Jayden              San Diego Wa                      2.39m   NWI 
 -- McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            3.89m       FOUL       
 -- Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San                        FOUL       
 
Event 106  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            5.31m      5.34m   NWI 
  2 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G           5.18m      5.16m   NWI 
  3 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           5.26m      5.05m   NWI 
  4 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San                       5.00m   NWI 
  5 McLucas, Tobias              I.E. Stallio                      4.90m   NWI 
  6 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                       4.73m   NWI 
  7 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San                       4.60m   NWI 
  8 Mccomb, Joshua               Mercury San                       4.56m   NWI 
  9 Zucker-Abudi, Gill           Havoc Track                       4.46m   NWI 
 10 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       4.44m   NWI 
 11 Milner, James                Inland Valle           3.93m      4.41m   NWI 
 12 Woods, Justus                Rise N Fly T           4.45m      4.40m   NWI 
 13 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                      4.24m   NWI 
 14 Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San                       4.20m   NWI 
 14 Keane, Justin                Havoc Track                       4.20m   NWI 
 16 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle           3.62m      3.86m   NWI 
 17 Ramirez, Jacob               Havoc Track                       3.65m   NWI 
 18 Howard, Damarreen            Mercury San                       2.75m   NWI 
 -- Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                        FOUL       
 -- Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa                       FOUL       
 
Event 107  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schiefer, Joseph             Pomerado Fal                      4.25m   NWI 
 
Event 109  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Stephonie             Crazy Speed                      11.10m  
  2 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San                       7.59m  
  3 Oliver, Cameo                I.E. Stallio                      7.55m  
  4 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San                       5.97m  
 
Event 110  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Track                      10.55m  
  2 Dupreejefferson, Dakahrr     Crazy Speed                       9.94m  
  3 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa                      7.63m  
  4 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           9.39m      7.49m  
  5 Terrell, Markeith            I.E. Stallio                      7.15m  
 
Event 111  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Panelli, Gianna              San Diego Wa                      6.80m  
  2 Uwakwe, Chisom               I.E. Stallio                      6.54m  
  3 Jones, Amiyah                Crazy Speed                       6.21m  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Christian         I.E. Stallio                     12.33m  
 
Event 115  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crum, Megan                  Unattached          10:36.06   10:47.59  
  2 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa                   12:01.05  
  3 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa                   12:04.56  
  4 Salazar, Galia               Unattached                     12:11.87  
  5 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                    12:24.15  
  6 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa                   12:41.89  
  7 Franks, Hannah               San Diego Wa                   17:29.00  
 
Event 116  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turk, Eyan                   I.E. Stallio        10:52.00   10:38.84  
  2 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa                   10:53.05  
  3 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa                   11:27.61  
  4 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa                   11:54.38  
  5 Bookil, Landen               Rise N Fly T                   12:56.53  
  6 Hartung, Zach                Pomerado Fal                   13:18.88  
 
Event 117  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached          10:58.90   11:00.23  
  2 Exline, Anna                 San Diego Ro                   12:19.92  
  3 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa                   12:24.12  
 
Event 118  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa                   10:02.20  
  2 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle        10:21.55   10:03.61  
  3 Semprebon, Eric              Pomerado Fal                   10:22.31  
  4 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa                   10:54.25  
  5 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Track                    11:26.76  
  6 McNair-Babcock, Sullivan     I.E. Stallio                   12:07.73  
  7 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal                   14:04.56  
 
Event 123  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:07.77  
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:13.26  
  3 Crazy Speed  'A'                                             1:27.15  
 -- Flo-Jo International  'B'                                         DQ  
 
Event 124  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:03.19  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:04.02  
  3 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:32.85  
 
Event 125  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                              1:00.18  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:00.40  
  3 Crazy Speed  'A'                                             1:00.56  
  4 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:02.52  
  5 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:04.27  
  6 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            1:04.87  
  7 Crazy Speed  'B'                                             1:08.69  
 
Event 126  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rise N Fly Track Club  'A'                                     54.78  
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:00.04  
  3 Flo-Jo International  'B'                                    1:04.39  
 
Event 127  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                                53.32  
  2 Havoc Track & Field  'A'                                       55.34  
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:02.02  
 
Event 128  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                              56.47  
  2 Storm Track Club  'A'                                        1:00.27  
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            1:00.98  
  4 Havoc Track & Field  'A'                                     1:01.20  
  5 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:01.27  
 
Event 129  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junior Mavericks Running Club  'A'                             54.99  
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            57.46  
 
Event 130  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            49.25  
  2 Crazy Speed  'A'                                               49.78  
  3 Step Academy  'A'                                              50.67  
  4 Havoc Track & Field  'A'                                       51.05  
 
Event 131  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          3:08.85    3:03.03  
  2 Bernal, Jazelin              Unattached           3:42.06    3:07.39  
  3 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets                     3:16.05  
  4 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                     3:26.45  
  5 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter                    3:28.15  
  6 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           3:37.00    3:35.30  
  7 Combest, Leeah               Unattached           3:55.06    3:40.32  
 
Event 132  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San                     2:56.44  
  2 Price, Keshawn               Mercury San                     3:08.43  
  3 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter                    3:11.66  
  4 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets                     3:12.95  
  5 Paul, Saxton                 Unattached                      3:20.84  
  6 Saran, Tanav                 Unattached                      3:21.93  
 
Event 133  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets          2:56.16    2:48.40  
  2 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track                     2:49.99  
  3 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          3:09.11    2:53.39  
  4 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa                    2:53.57  
  5 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings                    2:57.50  
  6 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa                    3:03.60  
  7 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa                    3:14.68  
  8 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                    3:23.64  
  9 Fernandez, Samirah           I.E. Stallio                    3:26.14  
 10 Fernandez, Isabella          I.E. Stallio                    3:27.29  
 
Event 134  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          2:34.53    2:34.49  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         2:42.00    2:35.40  
  3 peters, khayoree             Step Academy                    2:38.53  
  4 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Track                     2:38.92  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          2:41.29    2:40.18  
  6 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa         2:54.00    2:42.88  
  7 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                    2:52.69  
  8 Wilson, Ethan                Rise N Fly T         3:04.03    3:10.47  
  9 Bookil, Cody                 Rise N Fly T                    3:24.04  
 10 Brasher, Brody               Havoc Track                     3:49.75  
 11 Pearson, Matthew             Tachyon Trac                    4:25.05  
 
Event 135  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro         2:33.15    2:32.61  
  2 Amador, Alexa                Unattached                      2:40.45  
  3 Levine, Samantha             Pomerado Fal                    2:56.96  
  4 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter                    2:57.88  
  5 Rogers, Parker               I.E. Stallio                    3:01.69  
  6 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Wa                    3:16.50  
 
Event 136  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets          2:25.30    2:26.41   2 
  2 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         2:48.00    2:36.26   2 
  3 Lugo, Burrell                Unattached           2:47.90    2:40.82   2 
  4 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    2:41.09   2 
  5 O'Leary, Aidan               Junior Maver         2:55.00    2:43.28   2 
  6 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Track                     2:44.36   2 
  7 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast         2:53.83    2:45.63   2 
  8 Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings         2:46.00    2:46.06   2 
  9 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets          2:46.00    2:46.25   2 
 10 Rogers, DeVonte              Usa Rockets                     2:47.65   1 
 11 Wilson, Ethaniel             Rise N Fly T         2:47.94    2:50.57   2 
 12 Levy, Noah                   Eagles Wings                    2:52.36   1 
 13 Serrano, Tsiueri             Change The G                    2:54.40   1 
 14 Perez, Jeovanny              Storm Track                     2:56.69   1 
 15 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter                    2:57.56   1 
 16 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          2:59.00    2:58.93   2 
 17 Neville, Milo                Usa Rockets                     2:59.39   1 
 18 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa                    3:04.92   1 
 19 MacDonald, Liam              Havoc Track                     3:05.23   1 
 20 Oliver, Craig                I.E. Stallio                    3:08.39   1 
 21 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         3:05.70    3:12.11   2 
 
Event 137  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George, Faith                Orange Count         2:36.00    2:29.79  
  2 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa         2:38.00    2:34.53  
  3 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver                    2:37.35  
  4 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver         2:49.00    2:45.11  
  5 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa         2:45.00    2:45.49  
  6 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa                    2:46.72  
  7 McCoy, Emma                  Usa Rockets                     2:50.86  
  8 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San          2:48.76    2:54.55  
  9 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                     2:58.57  
 10 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                    3:27.95  
 
Event 138  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campos, Davian               Change The G         2:13.00    2:11.89   2 
  2 Green Jr, Saadite            Unattached           2:13.00    2:16.53   2 
  3 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         2:20.85    2:22.73   2 
  4 Zucker-Abudi, Gill           Havoc Track                     2:26.26   2 
  5 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                     2:26.32   1 
  6 Lentz, Zack                  Orange Count         2:35.00    2:27.57   2 
  7 Pasillas III, Richard        I.E. Stallio                    2:33.66   2 
  8 Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San                     2:37.55   1 
  9 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                     2:39.11   1 
 10 Mccomb, Joshua               Mercury San                     2:43.73   2 
 11 Enigbokan, Idris             Unattached           2:30.00    2:48.25   2 
 12 Osborn, Nathan               Havoc Track                     2:51.70   1 
 13 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle         2:56.50    2:55.97   2 
 14 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter                    2:59.54   1 
 15 Soule, Jake                  Flo-Jo Inter                    3:01.34   1 
 16 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Track                     3:04.96   2 
 
Event 140  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queen, Jedidiah              Junior Maver         2:21.00    2:13.38  
  2 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa         2:19.00    2:18.19  
  3 Petoskey, Jayden             Rise N Fly T         2:21.01    2:23.30  
 
Event 143  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           33.30      32.84   NWI  7 
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            33.04      33.52   NWI  7 
  3 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track            33.50      34.16   NWI  7 
  4 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            34.50      35.43   NWI  7 
  5 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      35.48   NWI  4 
  6 Wilson, Jasmine              Unattached             36.00      35.78   NWI  7 
  7 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           38.39      36.01   NWI  6 
  8 Bowers, Ashawnti             Usa Rockets            36.85      36.40   NWI  7 
  9 Kittler, Nickyla             I.E. Stallio                      36.65   NWI  2 
 10 thomas, braven               Step Academy           40.00      36.79   NWI  6 
 11 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           39.20      36.93   NWI  6 
 12 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa                      36.96   NWI  4 
 13 Gibbs, Zanaiya               Flo-Jo Inter                      37.32   NWI  3 
 14 Okorafor, Zoe                Unattached             35.01      37.33   NWI  7 
 15 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            40.00      37.34   NWI  6 
 16 Rogers, Mackenzie            I.E. Stallio                      37.39   NWI  2 
 17 Greenfield, Aubrey           I.E. Stallio                      37.95   NWI  4 
 18 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                       38.01   NWI  2 
 19 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle           40.18      38.78   NWI  6 
 20 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter                      38.99   NWI  3 
 21 Baldwin, Rayanna             Crazy Speed                       39.31   NWI  5 
 22 Combest, Leeah               Unattached             38.21      40.11   NWI  6 
 23 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           39.38      40.24   NWI  6 
 24 Anderson, Shekirah           Usa Rockets                       40.41   NWI  3 
 25 Hunter, Amya                 Crazy Speed                       41.29   NWI  4 
 26 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             37.00      42.57   NWI  7 
 27 Macias-Walker, Julianna      Usa Rockets                       42.69   NWI  3 
 28 Strong, Enz                  Flo-Jo Inter                      43.05   NWI  3 
 29 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                       43.13   NWI  4 
 30 Hendersom, Brandi            Rise N Fly T           47.99      43.56   NWI  5 
 31 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                       43.68   NWI  5 
 32 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San                       43.85   NWI  2 
 33 Galbert, Cia                 Crazy Speed                       43.97   NWI  5 
 34 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                      x44.09   NWI  3 
 35 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter                      45.95   NWI  2 
 36 Zepeda, Adisyn               Crazy Speed                       46.26   NWI  2 
 37 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa                      47.74   NWI  5 
 38 Ingram, Zariyah              I.E. Stallio                      48.55   NWI  4 
 39 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa                      48.80   NWI  3 
 40 Hunter, Anise                Crazy Speed                       51.04   NWI  1 
 41 Baldwin, Rayah               Crazy Speed                       51.14   NWI  5 
 42 Uzondu, Aubrie               Crazy Speed                       53.71   NWI  5 
 43 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           58.14      58.43   NWI  5 
 44 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter                      59.01   NWI  4 
 45 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter                    1:01.63   NWI  3 
 46 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:07.25   NWI  2 
 
Event 144  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Uzondu, Anthont              Crazy Speed            31.56      31.48   NWI  7 
  2 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            32.60      31.75   NWI  7 
  3 Bozeman, Noah                Mark OF A CH           34.00      31.76   NWI  6 
  4 Bose, Ryan                   Crazy Speed                       32.16   NWI  2 
  5 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            32.00      32.58   NWI  7 
  6 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            33.20      32.66   NWI  7 
  7 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            33.00      33.02   NWI  7 
  8 Greer, Polo                  Unattached             30.18      33.26   NWI  7 
  9 Fowler, Armani               Rise N Fly T           35.20      33.87   NWI  6 
 10 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           35.21      34.07   NWI  6 
 11 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G                      34.58   NWI  5 
 12 Carter, Darious              I.E. Stallio                      35.63   NWI  2 
 13 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           36.62      36.07   NWI  6 
 14 Nwadke, Kenny                Change The G                      36.27   NWI  1 
 15 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           38.73      37.02   NWI  6 
 16 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets                       37.26   NWI  3 
 17 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            31.00      37.94   NWI  7 
 18 Walters, Eli                 I.E. Stallio                      38.15   NWI  4 
 19 Smith, Zekai                 Change The G                      38.28   NWI  1 
 20 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San                       38.45   NWI  4 
 21 Luke, Raylen                 Crazy Speed                       38.95   NWI  1 
 22 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Track                       39.60   NWI  2 
 23 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter                      40.15   NWI  3 
 24 rodriquez, Isaiah            Step Academy           38.00      40.36   NWI  6 
 25 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter                      40.92   NWI  2 
 26 Raju, Urijah                 I.E. Stallio                      41.24   NWI  4 
 27 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets                       42.06   NWI  5 
 28 Hill, Camdon                 M.L.K. Blast           42.78      42.21   NWI  5 
 29 kassa, bashir                Step Academy                      42.33   NWI  4 
 30 Allen, Chris                 Usa Rockets                       42.69   NWI  5 
 31 Cristea, Jason               Flo-Jo Inter                      42.76   NWI  4 
 32 Longsworth, Micharri         Storm Track            42.18      43.16   NWI  6 
 33 Smith, Josiah                Mercury San                       43.68   NWI  3 
 34 Hille, Edward                Mercury San            31.00      43.89   NWI  7 
 35 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets                       44.48   NWI  1 
 36 Gibbs, Elijah                Flo-Jo Inter                      45.58   NWI  4 
 37 Saran, Tanav                 Unattached             40.00      45.59   NWI  6 
 38 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San                       45.69   NWI  2 
 39 Lauifi, Jonah                Change The G                      45.89   NWI  2 
 40 Dreyer, Dovid                I.E. Stallio                      48.12   NWI  3 
 41 Walters, Ethan               I.E. Stallio                      50.97   NWI  4 
 41 Hunter, Ayden                Crazy Speed                       50.97   NWI  5 
 43 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Track                       51.65   NWI  5 
 44 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets                       54.55   NWI  2 
 45 Bell, Mateo                  Crazy Speed                     1:00.09   NWI  2 
 46 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:05.93   NWI  1 
 47 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:06.88   NWI  5 
 48 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets                    x1:08.85   NWI  3 
 49 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:12.92   NWI  3 
 
Event 145  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              Unattached             29.46      29.11   NWI  6 
  2 Payne, Timyra                Change The G           30.00      29.91   NWI  6 
  3 Horner, Tamara               Unattached                        30.65   NWI  2 
  4 Martin, Tory                 Crazy Speed            30.09      30.74   NWI  6 
  5 Roland, Knoaloni             Unattached             29.44      30.86   NWI  6 
  6 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           32.10      31.20   NWI  5 
  7 Gipson, Charli               Crazy Speed            32.05      31.27   NWI  6 
  8 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter                      31.46   NWI  2 
  9 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets                       31.47   NWI  2 
 10 Lopez, Micah                 Change The G                      31.58   NWI  2 
 11 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            31.64      32.56   NWI  6 
 12 Galbert, Madison             Crazy Speed            34.00      33.17   NWI  5 
 13 Lee, Jayden                  Crazy Speed            32.36      33.24   NWI  5 
 14 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa                      33.34   NWI  4 
 15 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            30.00      33.68   NWI  6 
 16 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets                       33.73   NWI  4 
 17 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San                       33.96   NWI  1 
 18 Ross, Zakeyah                Crazy Speed            35.00      34.26   NWI  5 
 19 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets                       34.38   NWI  3 
 20 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets                       34.60   NWI  2 
 21 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter                      34.77   NWI  1 
 22 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             33.90      34.79   NWI  5 
 23 Poggi, Augusta               Crazy Speed                       34.89   NWI  1 
 24 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G                      34.97   NWI  2 
 25 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           34.24      35.24   NWI  5 
 26 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             35.00      35.52   NWI  5 
 27 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G           33.00      35.66   NWI  5 
 28 Brewer, Saniya               Tachyon Trac                      35.84   NWI  4 
 29 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets                       37.02   NWI  2 
 30 Young, Kaitlyn               I.E. Stallio                      37.09   NWI  3 
 31 Robinson, Jasmine            Crazy Speed                       38.64   NWI  1 
 32 Garvin, Brooklyn             I.E. Stallio                      38.67   NWI  4 
 33 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           39.33      38.87   NWI  4 
 34 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       39.09   NWI  1 
 35 Johnson, Kamiah              Crazy Speed                       39.62   NWI  2 
 36 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets                       39.69   NWI  1 
 37 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle                      40.98   NWI  3 
 38 Muse, Brooklynn              Crazy Speed                      x44.02   NWI  1 
 
Event 146  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Rise N Fly T           27.44      27.26   NWI  6 
  2 Lopez, Ryder                 Rise N Fly T           29.81      29.06   NWI  6 
  3 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            28.00      29.23   NWI  6 
  4 Gaylord, Censere             Crazy Speed                       29.83   NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Ca'ron             Rise N Fly T           30.31      30.05   NWI  6 
  6 Woods, Jorden                Rise N Fly T           30.03      30.17   NWI  6 
  7 Hunter, Amir                 Crazy Speed            30.00      30.22   NWI  6 
  8 Clayton, Quran               Unattached             29.00      30.24   NWI  6 
  9 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           31.28      30.39   NWI  6 
 10 Barnes, Demarkus             Crazy Speed            29.00      30.44   NWI  6 
 11 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            32.00      30.62   NWI  5 
 12 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets                       30.89   NWI  2 
 13 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G                      30.97   NWI  3 
 14 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track            31.31      31.24   NWI  5 
 15 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           33.01      31.65   NWI  5 
 16 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter                      31.84   NWI  4 
 17 Smith, Lamar                 Mercury San                       32.75   NWI  1 
 18 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter                      32.83   NWI  3 
 19 thomas, starlone             Step Academy                      32.98   NWI  2 
 20 Barbosa, Deangelo            Flo-Jo Inter                      33.54   NWI  2 
 21 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           35.77      34.14   NWI  4 
 22 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San            34.92      34.28   NWI  5 
 23 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Track                       34.88   NWI  3 
 24 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      35.21   NWI  4 
 25 Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter                      35.23   NWI  3 
 26 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter                      35.43   NWI  2 
 27 Wilson, Ethan                Rise N Fly T           34.84      35.51   NWI  5 
 28 Munoz, Nico                  Unattached                        35.57   NWI  3 
 28 Viray, Jalen                 Rise N Fly T           35.42      35.57   NWI  5 
 30 Martin, Sterling             Tachyon Trac                      35.75   NWI  2 
 31 Lopez, Sampson               Change The G                      36.29   NWI  3 
 32 Dotson, Zion                 I.E. Stallio                      36.58   NWI  1 
 33 Menestrina, Austin           Change The G                      36.87   NWI  1 
 34 Bookil, Cody                 Rise N Fly T                      41.53   NWI  4 
 35 hernandez, Rh' Yian C        Step Academy                      41.94   NWI  3 
 36 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa                      42.19   NWI  2 
 
Event 147  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G           27.80      27.07   NWI  4 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Track            29.26      27.88   NWI  4 
  3 Combest, Kaylei              Unattached             28.09      27.92   NWI  4 
  4 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G           28.00      27.99   NWI  4 
  5 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G           27.80      28.47   NWI  4 
  6 Allen, Laraigh               Change The G                      28.55   NWI  1 
  7 Lewis, Nevaeh                Unattached             29.48      28.63   NWI  4 
  8 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track                       29.18   NWI  2 
  9 Broussard, Asia              Change The G                      29.42   NWI  2 
  9 Apana, Kolena                Inland Valle           29.62      29.42   NWI  4 
 11 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track                       29.85   NWI  2 
 12 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            30.00      29.89   NWI  4 
 13 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           31.95      30.38   NWI  3 
 14 Arzaga, Elena                Usa Rockets                       30.80   NWI  3 
 15 Ramirez, Rosaleen            I.E. Stallio                      31.30   NWI  1 
 16 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           30.10      31.43   NWI  4 
 17 Thompson, Gabriella          Unattached                        31.55   NWI  3 
 18 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Track                       31.79   NWI  2 
 19 Johnson, Kacee               Crazy Speed                       31.98   NWI  3 
 20 Van, Londan                  Usa Rockets                       33.19   NWI  1 
 21 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets                       33.37   NWI  3 
 22 Griffin, Daroniesha          Flo-Jo Inter                      34.16   NWI  1 
 23 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter                      34.50   NWI  2 
 24 Booth, Ariana                Crazy Speed                       36.74   NWI  3 
 25 Lindley, Maureen             Crazy Speed                       36.88   NWI  1 
 26 Gatlin, Desiree              Dream Team             36.00      38.03   NWI  3 
 
Event 148  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change The G           26.10      26.98   NWI  5 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G           27.48      27.32   NWI  5 
  3 Bozeman, Christian           Mark OF A CH           28.00      28.59   NWI  5 
  4 Williams, Nathanial          Mark OF A CH           28.00      29.06   NWI  5 
  5 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets                       29.25   NWI  3 
  6 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets                       29.48   NWI  1 
  7 Lugo, Burrell                Unattached             28.87      29.71   NWI  5 
  8 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets            28.86      29.74   NWI  5 
  9 Stanley, Gavin               Step Academy                      29.75   NWI  2 
 10 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            30.00      29.82   NWI  5 
 11 Byrd, Amir                   Usa Rockets                       30.00   NWI  1 
 12 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Track                       30.25   NWI  2 
 13 Bean, Dayon                  Havoc Track                       30.39   NWI  3 
 14 Allen, Jesai                 Change The G                      30.44   NWI  1 
 15 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            30.00      30.45   NWI  5 
 16 O'Leary, Aidan               Junior Maver           33.00      30.68   NWI  4 
 17 Dunn, King                   M.L.K. Blast                      30.80   NWI  2 
 18 Bright, William              Tachyon Trac           30.84      30.95   NWI  4 
 19 kassa, munir                 Step Academy                      31.26   NWI  3 
 20 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings           31.66      31.49   NWI  4 
 21 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter                      32.40   NWI  3 
 22 Wilson, Ethaniel             Rise N Fly T           32.33      32.65   NWI  4 
 23 Longsworth, Michae           Storm Track            34.58      32.72   NWI  4 
 24 Koback, Canaan               I.E. Stallio                      32.95   NWI  2 
 25 Okorafor, Duke               Unattached             31.25      33.11   NWI  4 
 26 Macias, Jonathan             Change The G                      33.46   NWI  4 
 27 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      33.73   NWI  4 
 28 Cristea, David               Flo-Jo Inter                      34.34   NWI  3 
 29 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                      34.47   NWI  3 
 30 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter                      35.81   NWI  1 
 31 Perez, Jeovanny              Storm Track                       36.06   NWI  3 
 32 Lopez, Elijah                Change The G                      36.27   NWI  1 
 33 Pasillas, Robert             I.E. Stallio                      36.29   NWI  3 
 34 Harris, Brayshon             Havoc Track                       38.84   NWI  4 
 
Event 149  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            26.33      26.69   NWI  4 
  2 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached             26.53      26.73   NWI  4 
  3 Green, Sadia                 Unattached             26.12      27.07   NWI  4 
  4 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team             27.30      27.09   NWI  4 
  5 Herren, Kendall              Change The G                      27.21   NWI  1 
  6 Downing, Marina              Junior Maver           29.65      27.43   NWI  3 
  7 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           29.06      27.56   NWI  3 
  8 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            27.00      28.19   NWI  4 
  9 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           27.50      28.38   NWI  4 
 10 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track            27.91      28.54   NWI  4 
 11 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            28.00      29.13   NWI  4 
 12 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                       29.29   NWI  2 
 13 Fredericksen, Sienna         Orange Count           29.55      29.77   NWI  3 
 14 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets                       29.85   NWI  1 
 15 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           30.74      30.05   NWI  3 
 16 Oben, Blessing               Flo-Jo Inter                      30.12   NWI  1 
 17 Spencer, Austyn              Crazy Speed                       30.50   NWI  2 
 18 Thomas, Jessica              Change The G                      30.97   NWI  2 
 19 parker, lazariyah            Step Academy                      31.53   NWI  1 
 20 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San            31.62      31.62   NWI  3 
 21 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                       31.81   NWI  2 
 22 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           31.50      31.92   NWI  3 
 23 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             32.60      32.17   NWI  3 
 24 Gerren, Faith                I.E. Stallio                      33.02   NWI  2 
 25 Martin, Savanna              Tachyon Trac                      33.15   NWI  1 
 26 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San                       35.28   NWI  2 
 27 Savery, Rebekah              Eagles Wings                      37.35   NWI  2 
 
Event 150  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Crook Jr, Leroy              Unattached             24.50      24.39   NWI  5 
  2 Luke, Rayshon                Crazy Speed                       24.41   NWI  1 
  3 Washington, Christian        Usa Rockets            24.90      24.62   NWI  5 
  4 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            25.00      25.68   NWI  5 
  5 Jackson, Rayvon              Crazy Speed            24.50      25.86   NWI  5 
  6 Enigbokan, Ramon             Unattached             25.00      26.15   NWI  5 
  7 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            26.00      26.51   NWI  5 
  8 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            28.00      26.55   NWI  4 
  9 Barrett, Ogianni             Change The G                      26.77   NWI  2 
 10 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track                       26.80   NWI  3 
 11 maxwell, amaryeeion          Step Academy                      26.85   NWI  3 
 12 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            27.00      26.93   NWI  4 
 13 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy                      26.95   NWI  4 
 14 hall, jaylen                 Step Academy                      27.09   NWI  3 
 15 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           26.53      27.29   NWI  4 
 16 rodriquez, xavier            Step Academy                      27.35   NWI  3 
 17 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            29.00      27.48   NWI  4 
 18 Green Jr, Saadite            Unattached             25.50      27.49   NWI  5 
 19 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Track                       27.68   NWI  2 
 20 Milner, James                Inland Valle           27.27      27.69   NWI  4 
 21 Woods, Justus                Rise N Fly T           28.23      28.07   NWI  4 
 22 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            25.00      28.09   NWI  5 
 23 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           28.14      28.23   NWI  4 
 24 Shine, Jorden                Crazy Speed                       29.00   NWI  1 
 25 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                      29.88   NWI  3 
 26 Monroe, Hunter               Havoc Track                       30.05   NWI  3 
 27 Harris, KeShon               Havoc Track                       30.24   NWI  1 
 28 Pasillas, Raymond            I.E. Stallio                      30.33   NWI  2 
 28 Bradley, Devin               Crazy Speed                       30.33   NWI  3 
 30 Howard, Damarreen            Mercury San                       31.11   NWI  3 
 31 Jones, Booker                I.E. Stallio                      32.98   NWI  2 
 32 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa                      48.22   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Polite, Keilani              Change The G                      27.59   NWI 
  2 Said, Brooke                 Orange Count           27.21      27.69   NWI 
  3 Diaz, Ariel                  I.E. Stallio                      31.76   NWI 
  4 Uwakwe, Chisom               I.E. Stallio                      36.44   NWI 
 
Event 152  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schiefer, Joseph             Pomerado Fal                      28.36   NWI 
  2 Petoskey, Jayden             Rise N Fly T           14.16      29.87   NWI 
  3 Moffat, Reece                Pomerado Fal                      30.35   NWI 
 
Event 160  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            29.52      29.34   NWI 
  2 James, Charlize              Unattached             31.32      29.86   NWI 
  3 Arsenault, Ashley            Orange Count           35.55      31.81   NWI 
  4 Green, Larysa                I.E. Stallio                      34.06   NWI 
  5 George, Faith                Orange Count           35.55      34.89   NWI 
  6 Leydecker, Ella              Orange Count           39.95      35.88   NWI 
  7 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets            34.55      36.40   NWI 
 
Event 161  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast                      30.40   NWI 
  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            29.52      30.98   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                      31.88   NWI 
  4 Mccomb, Joshua               Mercury San                       34.00   NWI 
  5 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       34.33   NWI 
 
Event 163  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            5:56.20  
     1) Bowers, Ashawnti                2) Bertrand, Dania                
     3) Lewis, LaNae                    4) Jones, Rian                    
 -- I.E. Stallions Track/Field & X  'A'                              DNF  
     1) Greenfield, Aubrey              2) Flores, Caydence               
     3) Rogers, Mackenzie               4) Kittler, Nickyla               
 
Event 164  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            5:23.31  
     1) Anthony, Abrie                  2) Brown, Amare                   
     3) Johnson, Kaden                  4) Stringer, Romelle              
  2 I.E. Stallions Track/Field & X  'A'                          6:27.01  
     1) Carter, Darious                 2) Walters, Eli                   
     3) Sage, Jayden                    4) Raju, Urijah                   
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'C'                            7:09.42  
     1) Young, Alexander                2) Young, Angel                   
     3) Allen, Chris                    4) Meads, Jayden                  
 
Event 165  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crazy Speed  'A'                                             5:06.92  
     1) Poggi, Augusta                  2) Gipson, Charli                 
     3) Lee, Jayden                     4) Martin, Tory                   
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            5:13.31  
     1) Harper, Devyn                   2) Lewis, Elisha                  
     3) Black, Kamara                   4) Jones, Regan                   
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          5:35.61  
     1) Kenney, Aniya                   2) Holiday, Jae'dah               
     3) Dupard, Kenley                  4) Graham, Prestyn                
  4 I.E. Stallions Track/Field & X  'A'                          6:26.44  
     1) Fernandez, Isabella             2) Young, Kaitlyn                 
     3) slaughter, Lailah               4) Fernandez, Samirah             
 
Event 166  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            4:55.45  
     1) Bryant III, Aaron               2) Clemons, Arthur                
     3) Jones, Damian                   4) Hoferer, Drake                 
 
Event 167  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          5:07.82  
     1) Sentel, Jaeda                   2) Edwards, Julieanna             
     3) Jarrett, Kylah                  4) Mack, Zamaria                  
 
Event 168  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            4:50.07  
     1) Young, Aaron                    2) Byrd, Amir                     
     3) Pressley II, Caprece            4) Quamina, Zyahn                 
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            5:11.77  
     1) Hall, Anthony                   2) Rogers, DeVonte                
     3) Sheehan, Jack                   4) Neville, Milo                  
 
Event 169  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          4:53.90  
     1) Stevenson, Anyah                2) Villavicencio, Danna           
     3) Kennedy, Isabella               4) Taylor, Ricki                  
 
Event 170  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Academy  'A'                                            4:06.19  
     1) maxwell, amaryeeion             2) Cook, Jaydin                   
     3) hall, jaylen                    4) rodriquez, xavier              
  2 I.E. Stallions Track/Field & X  'A'                          4:23.84  
     1) McCullough, Anthony             2) Pasillas, Raymond              
     3) Pasillas III, Richard           4) McNair-Babcock, Sullivan       
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          4:30.51  
     1) Phillips, Jonathan              2) Castro, Joshua                 
     3) Barrera, Juan Carlos            4) Herron, Quincy                 
 
Event 175  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets                      11.83m   NWI 
 
Event 178  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag           1.60m      1.58m  
  2 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Track                       1.46m  
  3 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           1.35m      1.40m  
  4 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag           1.30m      1.34m  
  5 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings                     J1.34m  
  6 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag           1.27m      1.28m  
  7 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings                      1.09m  
 
Event 179  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag           1.30m      1.34m  
  2 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag           1.25m      1.28m  
  3 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag           1.20m      1.19m  
  4 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag           1.20m      1.16m  
  5 Lopez, Jaden                 Rise N Fly T                      1.10m  
 
Event 180  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            1.12m      1.10m  
 -- Wallace, Naomi               Rancho Belag           1.10m       FAIL  
 
Event 182  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Stephonie             Crazy Speed                      17.97m  
  2 Oliver, Cameo                I.E. Stallio                     15.05m  
  3 Green, Larysa                I.E. Stallio                     12.11m  
  4 Fennessey, Lumena            Havoc Track                      11.10m  
 
Event 183  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLucas, Tobias              I.E. Stallio                     40.92m  
  2 Jara, Joseph                 Unattached            28.04m     35.84m  
  3 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                      26.19m  
  4 Pasillas III, Richard        I.E. Stallio                     24.78m  
  5 Pasillas, Raymond            I.E. Stallio                     19.33m  
  6 Jones, Booker                I.E. Stallio                     18.44m  
  7 Terrell, Markeith            I.E. Stallio                     11.51m  
 
Event 185  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           Unattached            50.42m     55.36m  
  2 Burroughs, Christian         I.E. Stallio                     44.59m  
 
Event 188  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G                     21.13m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G                     16.48m  
  3 Bruso, Maddy                 San Diego Ro                     11.98m  
  4 Ford, Shani                  Change The G                     11.54m  
 -- Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Val          17.22m    X18.32m  
 
Event 189  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rottnek, Caleb               Rancho Belag                     14.06m  
 
Event 190  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Cameo                I.E. Stallio                     20.66m  
 
Event 192  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Zenaiya               Flo-Jo Inter                     16.63m  
 
Event 193  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Christian         I.E. Stallio                     40.35m  
  2 Pimentel, Noah               I.E. Stallio                     24.83m