Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MLK Blasters Youth Developmental - 5/4/2019                  
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                               Morse High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          6:28.84    6:19.77  
  2 Palmiler, Adeline            Pomerado Fal         6:56.41    6:45.91  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Saxton                 44-Unattache         5:58.10    6:09.73  
  2 Gercek, Kerem                33-Unattache         6:13.23    6:09.91  
  3 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth          6:33.48    6:19.13  
  4 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Unattached           6:25.00    6:22.14  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Unattached           7:05.00    6:34.82  
  6 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth          6:21.78    6:44.71  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          5:20.02    5:11.30  
  2 Gercek, Azra                 Pacific Coast Sh     5:26.60    5:22.07  
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       44-Unattache         6:15.00    5:48.71  
  4 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          6:02.52    6:06.51  
  5 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         6:17.03    6:14.62  
  6 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth          6:11.88    6:30.32  
  7 Weiss, Caylyn                Pomerado Fal         6:47.47    6:46.81  
  8 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Unattached           7:05.00    6:47.84  
  9 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         6:55.94    6:53.48  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          5:30.22    5:32.74  
  2 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San          5:32.57    5:34.12  
  3 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa         5:49.20    5:35.75  
  4 Marquez, Christian           San Diego Ro         6:00.92    5:45.29  
  5 Gibbons, Makana              Zoom                 5:55.74    5:55.80  
  6 Cao, James                   Havoc Youth          6:01.99    6:03.13  
  7 Oren-Winkler, Ari            Usa Rockets          6:04.13    6:03.31  
  8 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         6:02.42    6:05.34  
  9 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San          6:19.84    6:22.53  
 10 Tang, Benjamin               Zoom                            6:38.02  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                44-Unattache         5:08.48    5:13.30  
  2 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         5:33.07    5:36.04  
  3 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         5:38.42    5:43.72  
  4 Nickens, Sophia              Junior Maver                    5:50.42  
  5 Holt, Maja                   Eagles Wings         5:54.35    5:57.77  
  6 Santiago, Isabella           Temecula Val         6:24.82    6:17.16  
  7 Tang, Sophia                 Zoom                            6:25.79  
  8 Bell, Veronica               Eagles Wings         6:22.34    6:43.22  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         5:01.69    4:56.95  
  2 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa         4:59.35    4:58.30  
  3 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         5:35.74    5:26.73  
  4 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:39.98    5:32.52  
  5 Ritterback, Jackson          Havoc Youth          6:06.53    5:58.36  
  6 Hartung, Zachary             Pomerado Fal         5:54.52    6:04.53  
  7 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         6:33.94    6:21.63  
  8 Jones, Stryder               Temecula Val         6:18.05    6:23.28  
  9 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth                     6:23.59  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         5:10.13    5:14.20  
  2 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val         5:05.32    5:15.02  
  3 Lynas, Avery                 Temecula Val         5:10.35    5:15.77  
  4 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val         5:22.43    5:24.39  
  5 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         5:37.74    5:24.46  
  6 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         5:32.06    5:31.50  
  7 Rosales, Isabel              Temecula Val         5:32.34    5:35.68  
  8 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa         5:34.03    5:41.71  
  9 Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val         5:29.04    5:42.98  
 10 Wettlaufer, Ava              Temecula Val         5:52.50    5:45.11  
 11 Basinet, Charlie             Eagles Wings                    5:46.39  
 12 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver         5:57.49    5:55.17  
 13 Macalinao, Alyza             Temecula Val         6:10.87    5:56.69  
 14 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa         5:37.53    6:05.11  
 15 Nash, Avalon                 Pomerado Fal         6:10.72    6:18.99  
 16 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast                    6:20.64  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth          4:45.87    4:38.54  
  2 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal         4:56.34    4:56.29  
  3 Shaver, Hudson               Junior Maver         5:01.59    4:58.17  
  4 Correia, Manny               Havoc Youth          5:01.54    4:59.34  
  5 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           5:01.94    4:59.68  
  6 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         5:04.01    5:04.98  
  7 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver         5:18.71    5:10.89  
  8 Acosta, Bruno                M.L.K. Blast         5:27.15    5:19.18  
  9 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val         5:20.76    5:19.71  
 10 Baltgavis, Andy              Pomerado Fal         5:23.44    5:25.29  
 11 Sosa, Jack                   Pomerado Fal         5:25.30    5:26.45  
 12 Ruiz, Joaquin                Temecula Val         5:11.70    5:29.55  
 13 Levy, Noah                   Eagles Wings         5:25.69    5:32.03  
 14 Tapper, Nasir                Change the G                    5:59.80  
 15 McComb, Joshua            14 Mercury San                     6:12.30  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Thomas                 Eagles Wings         4:48.19    4:39.19  
  2 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Val         4:53.54    4:49.29  
  3 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal         4:58.52    5:00.29  
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           19.77      19.50  
  2 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           19.75      19.69  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani           Eagles Wings           17.10      16.21  
  2 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           16.45      17.15  
  3 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            17.92      18.16  
  4 Houk, Alexandra           14 San Diego Wa                      19.54  
  5 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            17.35      19.94  
  6 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver                      20.42  
  7 Estrada, Zayda               Usa Rockets                       22.12  
  8 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver                      28.54  
  9 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                       29.49  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            17.69      17.86  
  2 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            17.84      17.91  
  3 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets            17.63      18.89  
  4 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa           20.36      20.72  
  5 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                       20.76  
  6 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa                      20.83  
 
Event 18  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           14.45      14.36  
  2 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           17.96      18.23  
 
Event 19  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            16.22      16.66  
  2 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast           17.28      17.21  
  3 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            17.86      19.96  
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            17.78      18.83   3 
  2 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           19.19      20.19   3 
  3 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           20.30      20.60   3 
  4 Whitaker, Alana              Change the G           20.40      20.86   3 
  5 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           20.77      21.86   3 
  6 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           21.52      22.12   3 
  7 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter                      22.43   1 
  8 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        Usa Rockets            21.90      23.88   2 
  9 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            24.47      24.63   2 
 10 Meads, Sanii                 Usa Rockets            28.86      26.66   1 
 11 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            19.00      26.76   3 
 12 Cherry, Hazel                M.L.K. Blast           28.23      28.58   2 
 13 Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val           28.06      29.79   2 
 14 Acosta, harlie               Unattached                        30.82   1 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           18.64      19.39   2 
  2 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           21.61      22.03   2 
  3 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           21.88      22.31   2 
  4 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets            20.83      22.39   2 
  5 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth            21.58      22.45   2 
  6 Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets            22.27      22.56   2 
  7 Mcclendon, Dorian            Temecula Val           22.99      23.36   2 
  8 Menestrina, Bryce            Change the G           23.73      23.91   1 
  9 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter           25.70      25.88   1 
 10 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           24.89      26.79   1 
 11 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth            26.33      26.90   1 
 12 Cox, Bolton                  Temecula Val           26.34      27.91   1 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl           16.22      16.43   4 
  2 Sproles, Rhyan               Mercury San            16.10      16.62   4 
  3 North, Zora                  Mercury San            16.04      17.01   4 
  4 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           17.36      17.24   3 
  5 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            18.33      17.58   3 
  6 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San            17.19      17.62   4 
  7 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           17.22      17.68   4 
  8 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G           16.70      17.76   4 
  9 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           17.21      17.94   4 
 10 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           17.54      18.00   3 
 11 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            17.22      18.04   3 
 12 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            17.97      18.34   3 
 13 Baisch, Alicia               Temecula Val           18.17      18.39   3 
 14 Calica-Harrison, Niamae      Change the G           18.11      18.63   3 
 15 Favila, Daniela              M.L.K. Blast           18.64      18.66   2 
 16 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           18.26      18.69   3 
 17 Cornist, Jubilee             33-Unattache                      19.45   1 
 18 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            19.16      19.71   2 
 19 George, Amyah                Mercury San            20.16      19.75   2 
 20 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            18.98      19.78   2 
 21 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver           19.41      20.58   2 
 22 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            19.73      20.64   2 
 23 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal           20.35      21.02   2 
 24 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            20.73      21.07   1 
 25 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G           20.93      21.89   1 
 26 Buess, Jolene                Havoc Youth            21.73      22.36   1 
 27 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           21.56      22.87   1 
 28 Coleman, Mila                Temecula Val           19.42      25.24   2 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           15.34      15.68   5 
  2 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change the G           15.54      15.74   5 
  3 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             15.93      16.14   5 
  4 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            16.57      16.21   5 
  5 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle           16.76      16.63   4 
  6 Martin, Marques              Step Track             16.82      16.67   4 
  7 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           16.87      16.77   4 
  8 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            16.60      16.83   5 
  9 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           17.28      17.15   4 
 10 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth            17.13      17.26   4 
 11 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San            17.36      17.32   4 
 12 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San            17.30      17.33   4 
 13 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            16.54      17.50   5 
 14 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           16.56      17.54   5 
 15 Speller, Shane               Temecula Val           17.51      17.71   3 
 16 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           16.72      17.72   5 
 17 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San            17.24      17.80   4 
 18 Alvarado-Snoeren, Taylor     Havoc Youth            17.34      17.89   4 
 19 Glider, Carson               Usa Rockets                       18.05   1 
 20 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Track             18.25      18.32   3 
 21 Sanders, Qur'an              Usa Rockets            17.98      18.33   3 
 22 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           17.49      18.51   3 
 23 Winter, Austen               Havoc Youth            18.78      18.66   3 
 24 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            19.89      18.76   2 
 25 Calderon, Skyler             Flo-Jo Inter           19.79      18.79   2 
 26 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter           19.59      19.64   2 
 27 Miller, Emerson            7 Temecula Val                      19.82   1 
 28 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           18.43      19.90   3 
 29 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            18.69      20.06   3 
 30 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           19.92      20.09   2 
 31 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San            19.85      20.37   2 
 32 Solomon, Jo'siya             Mercury San                       20.41   1 
 33 Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Youth            19.21      21.23   2 
 34 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San            21.10      21.51   2 
 35 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            20.57      21.83   2 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.46      14.97   4 
  2 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            15.09      15.07   4 
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            14.85      15.07   4 
  4 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            15.41      15.19   4 
  5 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets            14.61      15.22   4 
  6 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets            14.78      15.42   4 
  7 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            16.50      15.60   2 
  8 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            15.40      15.77   4 
  9 Farris, Keiarah              Temecula Val           15.76      15.81   3 
 10 Cornist, Nyelle              33-Unattache                      15.92   1 
 11 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           15.75      16.02   3 
 12 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Temecula Val           15.85      16.40   3 
 13 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets            16.10      16.54   3 
 14 Jackson, Layla               Temecula Val           16.40      16.55   3 
 15 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            16.58      16.62   2 
 16 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro           15.69      16.69   4 
 17 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl           17.24      16.92   2 
 18 Ritterbeck, Stevie           Havoc Youth            16.09      16.95   3 
 19 Cornist, Neriah              33-Unattache                      17.43   1 
 20 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           18.70      18.07   2 
 21 Cyprian, Nyla                Mercury San            17.69      18.16   2 
 22 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            18.56      18.46   2 
 23 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            17.81      18.76   2 
 24 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            19.01      19.90   1 
 25 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           20.20      20.47   1 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets                       14.32   1 
  2 Geka, Asesela                Temecula Val           14.40      14.41   7 
  3 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            14.39      14.50   7 
  4 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver           14.33      14.56   7 
  5 Johnson Jr, Eunique          Change the G           14.36      14.70   7 
  6 Long, Zion                   Usa Rockets            14.15      14.72   7 
  7 Pierce, LJ                   Temecula Val           14.70      14.95   6 
  8 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           14.52      14.98   7 
  9 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            14.61      15.06   7 
 10 Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter           14.64      15.10   6 
 11 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           14.62      15.19   7 
 12 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            14.84      15.24   6 
 13 Acosta, andy                 Unattached             14.60      15.30   7 
 14 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            14.78      15.41   6 
 15 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           14.92      15.75   6 
 15 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets            15.56      15.75   5 
 17 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth            16.01      15.82   5 
 18 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            14.87      15.86   6 
 19 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            14.75      15.90   6 
 20 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            15.66      15.93   5 
 21 Twitty, Eli                  Junior Maver           16.68      16.09   4 
 22 Spalding, Gage               Step Track             15.23      16.15   6 
 23 Robertson, John              M.L.K. Blast           17.51      16.16   2 
 23 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           15.44      16.16   6 
 25 Long, Ziaire                 Usa Rockets            16.42      16.26   4 
 26 Imbimbo, DaMickel            Mercury San            16.76      16.32   4 
 27 Jackson, Adam              9 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.35   1 
 28 Edwards, Rochadd             Usa Rockets            17.70      16.46   2 
 29 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val           15.93      16.48   5 
 29 Clark, Micah                 Usa Rockets            16.74      16.48   4 
 31 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val           16.32      16.49   5 
 32 Hardy, Joel                  Step Track             16.55      16.70   4 
 33 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G           16.82      16.71   3 
 34 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           15.93      16.73   5 
 35 White, Daniel             10 Unattached                        16.77   1 
 36 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            16.00      16.82   5 
 37 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            16.76      16.95   3 
 38 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            16.83      16.98   3 
 39 Larroque, Xavier             Usa Rockets            17.21      17.01   3 
 40 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle           17.18      17.03   3 
 41 Shirley, Josias              Change the G           17.31      17.14   3 
 41 Neely, Akello                Step Track             16.32      17.14   4 
 43 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           16.49      17.39   4 
 44 Cooper, Vince                Junior Maver           17.54      17.42   2 
 45 Cao, James                   Havoc Youth                       17.43   1 
 46 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            16.74      17.50   4 
 47 Odgahl, Michael              Step Track             16.34      17.53   4 
 48 Payne, Carl                  Temecula Val           16.19      17.70   5 
 49 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl           18.25      17.74   2 
 50 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth            17.29      17.91   3 
 51 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets            19.00      18.07   1 
 52 Jack, Derrick                Change the G           17.92      18.32   2 
 53 Phillips, Jameire            Usa Rockets            18.14      18.39   2 
 54 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            18.14      19.12   2 
 55 Miller, Carter               Temecula Val           20.12      21.03   1 
 56 Coleman, Pierce              Temecula Val           20.89      21.59   1 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            13.39      13.61   5 
  2 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           20.90      14.08   1 
  3 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            13.97      14.18   5 
  4 Taylor, Ashiah               Usa Rockets            14.06      14.29   5 
  5 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           14.13      14.33   5 
  6 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            14.00      14.40   5 
  7 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets            14.52      14.77   5 
  8 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets            14.58      14.82   5 
  9 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            14.44      14.83   5 
 10 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            15.05      14.86   4 
 11 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           14.56      14.94   5 
 11 Capell-Wansley, Nevaeh       M.L.K. Blast           15.62      14.94   2 
 13 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa           15.03      14.98   4 
 14 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           15.11      15.10   4 
 15 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San            15.41      15.13   3 
 16 Wright, Xiomara              Inland Valle           14.76      15.15   4 
 17 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           15.89      15.29   2 
 18 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            15.69      15.39   2 
 19 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            15.10      15.41   4 
 20 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San            15.22      15.43   3 
 21 Smith, Honey                 Usa Rockets            14.77      15.46   4 
 22 VanderWel, Eryka             Junior Maver           15.52      15.54   3 
 23 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            15.60      15.55   3 
 24 Neely, Nia                   Step Track             15.39      15.56   3 
 24 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           15.06      15.56   4 
 26 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San            15.58      15.63   3 
 26 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            16.50      15.63   2 
 28 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           14.90      15.66   4 
 29 Barner, Sasha                Mercury San            15.66      15.71   2 
 30 Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San            15.69      15.85   2 
 31 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val           15.58      15.97   3 
 32 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           15.31      16.02   3 
 33 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth            15.75      16.16   2 
 34 Reyes, Halle                 Temecula Val           16.22      16.40   2 
 35 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            17.15      16.49   1 
 36 Nailon, Aaleah               Usa Rockets            17.51      16.55   1 
 37 Villa, Mary                  Temecula Val           16.28      16.69   2 
 38 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth            16.84      16.88   1 
 39 Logan, Mululani           11 M.L.K. Blast                      17.08   1 
 40 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            18.08      18.78   1 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G                      12.59   4 
  2 Holloway, Jonah           12 Unattached                        14.56   4 
  3 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           13.95      14.74   3 
  4 Hernandez, Jordan            San Diego Bl           15.24      14.79   2 
  5 Farinas, Michael          12 Unattached                        14.95   4 
  6 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val           14.01      15.13   3 
  7 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets            14.48      15.29   3 
  8 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter           14.95      15.30   2 
  9 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth            14.96      15.38   2 
 10 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           14.77      15.64   3 
 11 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San            15.03      15.65   2 
 12 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           14.82      15.72   3 
 13 Pennington, Jeremiah      11 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.74   4 
 14 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           14.57      15.75   3 
 15 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets            15.10      15.77   2 
 16 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Youth            15.24      15.83   2 
 17 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast           14.77      15.94   3 
 18 Lewis, Eligah                Usa Rockets            16.44      16.08   1 
 19 Moore, Elijah                Unattached                        16.14   1 
 20 Ford Guzman, Preza           Usa Rockets            16.06      16.18   1 
 21 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           16.06      16.21   1 
 22 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa           15.38      16.40   2 
 23 George, Teegen               Havoc Youth            15.59      16.41   2 
 24 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val           16.14      16.46   1 
 25 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            15.41      16.48   2 
 26 Riche, Landry                Temecula Val           17.57      16.95   1 
 27 Cooley, Caden                Junior Maver                      17.52   1 
 28 Woodmansee, Samuel           Pomerado Fal           17.77      18.74   1 
 29 Nangle, Paul              11 Pomerado Fal                      20.20   4 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            12.60      12.96   5 
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           12.96      13.16   5 
  3 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           12.82      13.21   5 
  4 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           12.97      13.36   5 
  5 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            13.10      13.41   5 
  6 Coleman, Kapiolani           Eagles Wings           13.50      13.44   4 
  7 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth            13.24      13.46   4 
  7 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            13.20      13.46   5 
  7 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           12.97      13.46   5 
 10 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            13.62      13.51   4 
 11 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           13.47      13.66   4 
 12 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets            13.53      13.69   4 
 13 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           13.21      13.70   5 
 14 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San            13.89      13.80   4 
 15 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            13.77      13.82   4 
 16 Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets            13.76      14.00   4 
 17 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track             13.51      14.01   4 
 18 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            14.55      14.24   3 
 19 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            14.04      14.36   3 
 20 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            14.06      14.38   3 
 21 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets            14.16      14.46   3 
 22 Morris, Jaelah               Usa Rockets            14.49      14.55   3 
 23 Herbst, Morgan               Junior Maver        14:01.00      14.62   1 
 24 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           15.05      14.70   2 
 25 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           14.73      14.78   2 
 26 Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi     Usa Rockets            14.95      14.94   2 
 27 Pierik, Ailey                Junior Maver           15.06      14.98   2 
 28 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            15.28      15.14   2 
 29 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets            15.05      15.24   2 
 30 Sundstrom, Annie             Eagles Wings           14.20      15.54   3 
 31 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San            14.59      15.57   3 
 32 Sotelo, Alexa                Inland Valle           15.69      15.88   2 
 33 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter           16.53      16.59   2 
 34 Lee, Lyrique                 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.75   1 
 35 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San            16.89      16.84   1 
 36 Miller, Savannah             Havoc Youth            16.72      16.97   1 
 37 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track             16.46      17.20   2 
 38 Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast           18.35      18.11   1 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Parlan              Unattached             11.97      12.23   6 
  2 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           12.07      12.24   6 
  3 Smith, Jaden              14 Unattached                       J12.24   1 
  4 Chua, Xavier                 Temecula Val           12.64      12.41   6 
  5 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             12.26      12.58   6 
  5 Hall, Jaylen              14 Step Track                        12.58   1 
  7 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Track             12.31      12.82   6 
  8 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           12.64      12.84   6 
  9 Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San            12.52      12.90   6 
 10 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           12.86      13.05   6 
 11 Smalley, Torrean          14 Unattached                        13.24   1 
 12 Walker, Matthew              Junior Maver                      13.38   1 
 13 Robinson, Donald             Usa Rockets            13.24      13.54   5 
 13 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            13.24      13.54   5 
 15 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            12.95      13.61   5 
 16 Sicat, Micah                 Change the G           13.34      13.62   5 
 17 Harris, Marcus               San Diego Wa           13.51      13.63   4 
 18 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter           13.33      13.64   5 
 19 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           13.41      13.85   4 
 20 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets            13.67      13.86   4 
 21 Grant, Eric                  Step Track             13.99      14.09   3 
 22 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val           13.22      14.12   5 
 23 Sharp II, Deonte             M.L.K. Blast           14.22      14.23   3 
 24 Johnson, James               Temecula Val           13.64      14.28   4 
 25 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets            13.71      14.35   4 
 26 Gonzalez, Alejandro       14 Step Track                        14.40   1 
 26 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           13.85      14.40   4 
 28 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            13.43      14.49   4 
 29 LaHaye, Jackson              Usa Rockets            14.60      14.58   3 
 29 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           13.49      14.58   4 
 31 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           14.41      14.73   3 
 32 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            14.81      14.87   3 
 33 Riche, Hayes                 Temecula Val           14.90      14.90   2 
 34 Autry, SirDarius             Step Track             14.40      15.05   3 
 34 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           14.75      15.05   3 
 36 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            13.10      15.50   5 
 37 McCall, Alonzo               Usa Rockets            14.81      15.69   3 
 38 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           15.47      15.70   2 
 39 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa                      15.75   1 
 40 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           15.68      15.89   2 
 41 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San            15.67      16.38   2 
 42 Scott, Caron                 Temecula Val           15.50      16.49   2 
 43 Cornick, Jonathan            Junior Maver           15.58      16.77   2 
 44 Buess, Rian                  Havoc Youth                       17.17   1 
 45 Lusher, Wyatt                Junior Maver           16.68      17.74   2 
 -- Arlington, II, Bandon     14 Change the G           12.46     X12.59   6 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, KaLiah             Change the G           13.92      14.29  
  2 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           14.10      14.62  
  3 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets            16.19      15.94  
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             11.53      11.88   2 
  2 Thomas, Joaquin           15 Step Track                        12.62   1 
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             12.38      12.62   2 
  4 Maxwell, Amaryeeion       15 Step Track                        12.65   1 
  5 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           12.43      12.71   2 
  6 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                      12.87   1 
  7 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Zoom                              12.90   1 
  8 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track             12.73      12.93   2 
  9 Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San            12.86      13.31   2 
 10 Villegas, Jordan             Temecula Val           13.25      13.43   2 
 11 Rao, Kailash                 Junior Maver                      14.54   2 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San          1:25.56    1:23.87   2 
  2 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets          1:37.16    1:31.98   2 
  3 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast         1:48.18    1:39.96   2 
  4 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast         1:40.37    1:40.01   2 
  5 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter         1:42.53    1:41.93   2 
  6 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast         1:59.40    1:45.19   1 
  7 Whitaker, Alana              Change the G         1:42.81    1:49.95   2 
  8 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        Usa Rockets          1:51.47    1:54.51   2 
  9 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc Youth          2:03.70    1:58.70   1 
 10 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter         2:11.96    2:04.71   1 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast         1:42.89    1:41.40  
  2 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth          1:40.89    1:47.81  
  3 Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets          1:47.69    1:51.51  
  4 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:54.59  
  5 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets          1:43.62    1:58.29  
  6 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth          2:21.75    2:12.61  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North, Zora                  Mercury San          1:22.91    1:21.11   2 
  2 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          1:24.74    1:25.77   2 
  3 Sproles, Rhyan               Mercury San                     1:26.25   1 
  4 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets          1:29.41    1:30.02   2 
  5 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G         1:25.10    1:30.61   2 
  6 Cornist, Jubilee           7 Unattached                      1:30.93   1 
  7 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:26.73    1:31.95   2 
  8 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G         1:33.54    1:32.64   2 
  9 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets          1:33.80    1:34.93   2 
 10 Favila, Daniela              M.L.K. Blast         1:31.72    1:36.33   2 
 11 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G         1:48.50    1:44.98   1 
 12 Coleman, Mila                Temecula Val         1:57.08    1:54.50   1 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Marques              Step Track           1:13.88    1:16.89   3 
  2 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         1:19.38    1:19.96   3 
  3 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San          1:22.96    1:24.06   3 
  4 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San          1:21.03    1:24.47   3 
  5 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter         1:30.10    1:24.74   2 
  6 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change the G                    1:24.81   1 
  7 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Track           1:25.93    1:25.50   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track           1:17.95    1:25.61   3 
  9 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San          1:24.88    1:25.73   3 
 10 Gercek, Kerem                33-Unattache         1:26.23    1:26.51   3 
 11 Cox, Trone                   Temecula Val         1:30.10    1:30.60   2 
 12 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San          1:26.27    1:30.63   2 
 13 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Unattached           1:35.00    1:30.81   2 
 14 Jefferson, Jude            7 Unattached                      1:33.10   1 
 15 Winter, Austen               Havoc Youth                     1:33.25   1 
 16 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Unattached           1:35.00    1:35.61   2 
 17 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter         1:39.31    1:40.54   2 
 18 Lambert, Finnian             San Diego Wa                    1:41.80   1 
 19 Solomon, Jo'siya             Mercury San          1:41.91    1:45.79   2 
 20 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro         1:38.80    1:45.82   2 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets          1:07.17    1:06.85   5 
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:07.90    1:07.24   5 
  3 Gercek, Azra                 Pacific Coast Sh     1:09.23    1:08.84   5 
  4 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:08.54    1:09.59   5 
  5 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          1:08.13    1:09.82   5 
  6 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Temecula Val         1:11.66    1:11.31   5 
  7 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth          1:12.26    1:13.90   5 
  8 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:14.47    1:14.14   4 
  9 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San          1:12.40    1:15.43   5 
 10 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:13.02    1:16.31   5 
 11 Cornist, Neriah              33-Unattache                    1:16.75   2 
 12 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          1:19.67    1:17.10   4 
 13 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast         1:14.44    1:17.24   4 
 14 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets          1:17.98    1:17.64   4 
 15 Polite, Michele              Mercury San          1:19.16    1:18.21   4 
 16 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro         1:17.43    1:18.40   4 
 17 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San          1:22.94    1:20.24   3 
 18 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa         1:19.61    1:21.18   4 
 19 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth          1:23.45    1:21.50   3 
 20 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       44-Unattache         1:23.00    1:21.54   3 
 21 Cornist, Nyelle              33-Unattache                    1:23.65   2 
 22 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl         1:23.14    1:23.87   3 
 23 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         1:25.83    1:24.84   3 
 24 Ritterbeck, Stevie           Havoc Youth                     1:26.63   2 
 25 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Unattached           1:32.00    1:26.75   2 
 26 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa         1:28.76    1:29.62   3 
 27 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San          1:24.76    1:29.63   3 
 28 Barton, Carolynn             Change the G         1:30.42    1:32.10   3 
 29 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast         1:33.60    1:35.71   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets          1:03.00    1:04.09   5 
  2 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.75    1:08.15   5 
  3 Johnson Jr, Eunique          Change the G         1:12.39    1:08.23   5 
  4 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets          1:10.23    1:09.51   5 
  5 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San          1:08.94    1:10.52   5 
  6 Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter         1:11.32    1:11.61   5 
  7 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San          1:11.66    1:13.50   5 
  8 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San          1:15.61    1:14.22   4 
  9 Quinn, Makia                 Inland Valle         1:12.54    1:14.37   5 
 10 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          1:15.36    1:15.47   4 
 11 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San          1:21.49    1:15.87   3 
 12 Miller, Leo                  Havoc Youth          1:19.27    1:15.99   4 
 13 Long, Zion                   Usa Rockets          1:25.75    1:16.24   2 
 14 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San          1:16.19    1:16.31   4 
 15 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San          1:14.49    1:16.64   4 
 16 Spalding, Gage               Step Track           1:15.66    1:16.68   4 
 17 Neely, Akello                Step Track           1:19.41    1:17.50   4 
 18 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G         1:21.53    1:20.22   3 
 19 Odgahl, Michael              Step Track           1:25.07    1:20.68   2 
 20 Clark, Micah                 Usa Rockets          1:22.46    1:20.75   3 
 21 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa         1:26.51    1:21.12   2 
 22 Cooper, Vince                Junior Maver         1:24.78    1:21.18   3 
 23 Hardy, Joel                  Step Track                      1:21.63   1 
 24 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter         1:23.49    1:21.80   3 
 25 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast         1:17.33    1:21.85   4 
 26 Imbimbo, DaMickel            Mercury San          1:24.61    1:21.94   3 
 27 Robertson, John              M.L.K. Blast         1:16.48    1:22.01   4 
 28 Oren-Winkler, Ari            Usa Rockets          1:22.54    1:22.67   3 
 29 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth          1:28.94    1:23.32   2 
 30 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth          1:22.94    1:23.65   3 
 31 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G         1:25.88    1:23.68   2 
 32 Long, Ziaire                 Usa Rockets          1:30.31    1:24.06   1 
 33 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San          1:27.17    1:27.28   2 
 34 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl         1:27.02    1:28.12   2 
 35 Phillips, Jameire            Usa Rockets          1:29.69    1:30.59   2 
 36 Shirley, Josias              Change the G         1:24.10    1:30.72   3 
 37 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         1:26.97    1:30.93   2 
 38 Alvarado-Snoeren, Colin      Havoc Youth          1:31.91    1:31.56   1 
 39 Edwards, Rochadd             Usa Rockets          1:40.84    1:35.35   1 
 40 Coleman, Pierce              Temecula Val         1:45.64    1:43.99   1 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast         1:03.00    1:04.73   4 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San          1:05.63    1:06.47   4 
  3 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets          1:06.03    1:07.05   4 
  4 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          1:06.99    1:09.43   4 
  5 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter         1:09.98    1:10.14   4 
  6 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth          1:09.84    1:11.25   4 
  7 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.98    1:12.01   3 
  8 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G                    1:12.23   1 
  9 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets          1:13.07    1:13.15   3 
 10 Capell-Wansley, Nevaeh       M.L.K. Blast         1:20.12    1:13.51   2 
 11 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San          1:12.41    1:13.55   3 
 12 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets          1:14.76    1:13.60   2 
 13 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast         1:08.85    1:13.74   4 
 14 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets          1:14.01    1:13.75   3 
 15 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val         1:14.23    1:15.81   3 
 16 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San                     1:15.86   1 
 17 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets          1:13.02    1:16.09   3 
 18 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa         1:12.67    1:16.24   3 
 19 Garate, Olivia               Temecula Val         1:19.55    1:16.47   2 
 20 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San          1:09.55    1:16.51   4 
 21 Glider, Brooklynn            Usa Rockets          1:15.77    1:17.47   2 
 22 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San          1:14.91    1:17.48   2 
 23 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth          1:14.87    1:17.55   2 
 24 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San          1:26.72    1:17.60   2 
 25 Garza, Destiny               Change the G         1:14.94    1:20.81   2 
 26 Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San                     1:21.49   1 
 27 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth                     1:21.59   1 
 28 Reyes, Halle                 Temecula Val                    1:22.08   1 
 29 Logan, Mululani           11 M.L.K. Blast                    1:26.61   1 
 30 Barner, Sasha                Mercury San          1:24.13    1:30.49   2 
 31 Lesniak, Capri               Havoc Youth                     1:36.60   1 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G                      58.36   1 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:03.40    1:03.22   3 
  3 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         1:07.57    1:08.33   3 
  4 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G         1:08.29    1:08.55   3 
  5 Lavender, Davis              Junior Maver         1:08.82    1:08.95   3 
  6 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San         12:12.00    1:09.80   1 
  7 Holloway, Jonah           12 Unattached                      1:09.99   1 
  8 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets          1:14.11    1:11.59   2 
  9 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San          1:10.19    1:11.75   3 
 10 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa         1:09.02    1:14.16   3 
 11 Hernandez, Jordan            San Diego Bl         1:16.14    1:14.54   2 
 12 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast         1:15.37    1:16.06   2 
 13 Ford Guzman, Preza           Usa Rockets          1:15.59    1:17.30   2 
 14 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets          1:14.01    1:18.21   3 
 15 Lewis, Eligah                Usa Rockets          1:20.16    1:18.52   2 
 16 George, Teegen               Havoc Youth          1:23.07    1:18.97   1 
 17 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle         1:11.50    1:20.38   3 
 18 O'Neil, Luke                 Junior Maver                    1:20.61   1 
 19 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         1:14.60    1:21.60   2 
 20 Moore, Elijah                Unattached                      1:25.49   1 
 21 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa         1:20.20    1:27.38   2 
 22 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa         1:34.20    1:32.82   1 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val         1:00.02      59.77   4 
  2 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track           1:01.39    1:01.69   4 
  3 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache         1:03.02    1:02.14   4 
  4 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val         1:11.12    1:02.46   2 
  5 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         1:02.47    1:02.90   4 
  6 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val         1:02.42    1:02.97   4 
  7 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth          1:02.14    1:03.00   4 
  8 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San          1:04.00    1:03.78   3 
  9 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth          1:06.64    1:04.24   3 
 10 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth          1:03.75    1:04.95   4 
 11 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets          1:04.39    1:05.01   3 
 12 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G         1:04.94    1:05.13   3 
 13 Morris, Jaelah               Usa Rockets          1:05.19    1:05.24   3 
 14 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver                    1:05.78   1 
 15 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth          1:05.67    1:06.25   3 
 16 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San          1:07.85    1:06.38   3 
 17 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver         1:06.49    1:06.60   3 
 18 Herbst, Makenna              Junior Maver         1:09.44    1:06.63   2 
 19 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San          1:09.62    1:08.03   2 
 20 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth          1:02.65    1:08.14   4 
 21 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets          1:11.35    1:10.47   2 
 22 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets          1:12.30    1:12.50   2 
 23 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets          1:08.18    1:13.05   3 
 24 Irvine, Trista               Havoc Youth          1:13.23    1:13.15   2 
 25 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa         1:13.26    1:13.23   2 
 26 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:12.99    1:15.31   2 
 27 Sotelo, Alexa                Inland Valle         1:14.14    1:16.19   1 
 28 Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets          1:12.29    1:16.21   2 
 29 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San          1:17.03    1:17.93   1 
 30 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets          1:17.84    1:20.87   1 
 31 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track           1:16.45    1:21.03   1 
 32 Miller, Savannah             Havoc Youth          1:20.74    1:22.86   1 
 33 Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast         1:30.62    1:25.08   1 
 34 Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle         1:27.91    1:28.16   1 
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             57.38      57.11   5 
  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                       57.18   1 
  3 Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San          1:01.96      57.49   4 
  4 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            58.99      58.30   5 
  5 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            59.62      58.99   5 
  6 Walker, Matthew              Junior Maver        58:00.00      59.61   2 
  7 Robinson, Donald             Usa Rockets          1:00.23      59.70   5 
  8 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San          1:01.10    1:00.65   5 
  9 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter         1:01.53    1:00.69   4 
 10 Cornick, William             Junior Maver         1:02.86    1:01.10   4 
 11 Smalley, Torrean          14 Unattached                      1:01.40   1 
 12 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter                    1:01.57   1 
 13 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Track           1:00.24    1:02.49   5 
 14 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter         1:02.19    1:02.80   4 
 15 Lazare, Michael              San Diego Wa         1:03.41    1:02.97   4 
 16 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San          1:04.63    1:03.00   3 
 17 Sicat, Micah                 Change the G         1:07.11    1:03.14   3 
 18 Johnson, James               Temecula Val         1:03.92    1:03.27   4 
 19 Shaver, Hudson               Junior Maver         1:08.39    1:04.47   2 
 20 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val         1:06.54    1:04.59   3 
 21 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           1:02.82    1:05.15   4 
 22 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets          1:04.11    1:05.19   4 
 23 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings         1:07.37    1:05.61   3 
 24 Gonzalez, Alejandro       14 Step Track                      1:06.34   1 
 25 Baltgavis, Andy              Pomerado Fal         1:10.25    1:06.41   2 
 26 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets          1:06.39    1:06.49   3 
 27 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          1:07.89    1:07.01   3 
 28 Riche, Hayes                 Temecula Val         1:06.99    1:07.57   3 
 29 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:08.28   1 
 30 Sharp II, Deonte             M.L.K. Blast         1:10.84    1:08.50   2 
 31 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          1:09.68    1:08.87   2 
 32 McCall, Alonzo               Usa Rockets          1:10.65    1:08.93   2 
 33 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val         1:05.35    1:09.00   3 
 34 Grant, Eric                  Step Track           1:09.45    1:10.44   2 
 35 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa                    1:16.62   1 
 36 Cornick, Jonathan            Junior Maver         1:17.02    1:18.00   2 
 -- Arlington, II, Bandon     14 Change the G           59.05     X58.36   5 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             54.29      55.98  
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             55.83      56.31  
  3 Milner, James             15 Inland Valle                      56.75  
  4 Maxwell, Amaryeeion       15 Step Track                        59.83  
  5 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Zoom                            1:00.64  
  6 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                    1:01.04  
  7 Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San          1:00.00    1:01.34  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San          3:11.62    3:16.27  
  2 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          3:16.48    3:16.87  
  3 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter         3:26.24    3:20.80  
  4 Palmiler, Adeline            Pomerado Fal         3:35.25    3:34.42  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         3:10.00    3:04.04  
  2 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Unattached           3:25.00    3:16.64  
  3 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast         3:20.15    3:21.84  
  4 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth          3:28.37    3:22.43  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Unattached           3:32.00    3:27.03  
  6 Cox, Trone                   Temecula Val         3:27.18    3:30.16  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          2:55.23    2:57.46  
  2 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          3:05.52    2:59.46  
  3 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa         2:56.25    3:00.34  
  4 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       44-Unattache         3:05.00    3:05.48  
  5 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast         2:56.75    3:10.14  
  6 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         3:06.18    3:10.17  
  7 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         3:14.34    3:22.06  
  8 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Unattached           3:25.00    3:41.67  
  9 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         3:41.12    3:44.64  
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          2:40.56    2:34.07  
  2 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth          2:48.87    2:44.90  
  3 White, Daniel             10 Unattached                      2:45.96  
  4 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast         2:56.28    2:51.59  
  5 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          2:47.18    2:53.95  
  6 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San          2:50.39    2:57.57  
  7 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San          2:53.21    2:57.60  
  8 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast         2:54.59    2:59.34  
  9 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa         3:01.08    3:02.25  
 10 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San          2:58.45    3:10.18  
 11 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San          3:01.90    3:13.58  
 12 Oren-Winkler, Ari            Usa Rockets          3:08.35    3:14.83  
 13 Menestrina, Austin           Change the G         3:14.35    3:16.84  
 14 Alvarado-Snoeren, Colin      Havoc Youth          3:23.05    3:37.84  
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                44-Unattache         2:28.74    2:30.17  
  2 Cupp, Nora                   Step Track                      2:55.54  
  3 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth          2:59.88    3:03.20  
  4 Glider, Brooklynn            Usa Rockets          3:01.32    3:10.33  
  5 Russell, Cassidy             Junior Maver                    3:11.16  
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa                    2:39.03  
  2 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         2:37.59    2:41.47  
  3 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          2:44.38    2:46.00  
  4 Jones, Stryder               Temecula Val         3:05.53    3:10.26  
  5 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth          3:18.73    3:16.16  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynas, Avery                 Temecula Val         2:33.03    2:33.81  
  2 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val         2:31.91    2:34.94  
  3 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val         2:32.72    2:36.33  
  4 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         2:41.90    2:39.18  
  5 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val         2:43.55    2:39.69  
  6 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         3:02.15    2:46.67  
  7 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          3:20.17    3:08.83  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                     2:21.04  
  2 Walker, Matthew              Junior Maver         2:22.87    2:22.00  
  3 Cornick, William             Junior Maver         2:26.19    2:23.42  
  4 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San          2:26.29    2:27.05  
  5 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         2:32.67    2:27.48  
  6 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver         2:32.14    2:31.04  
  7 Shaver, Hudson               Junior Maver         2:35.94    2:34.04  
  8 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           2:26.64    2:34.07  
  9 Acosta, Bruno                M.L.K. Blast                    2:37.01  
 10 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          2:43.81    2:50.65  
 11 Ruiz, Joaquin                Temecula Val         2:37.94    2:51.11  
 12 Sharp II, Deonte             M.L.K. Blast         3:23.05    3:08.63  
 13 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                    3:14.11  
 14 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                    3:16.09  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riggins, Hannah              44-Unattache         2:21.10    2:18.20  
  2 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings         2:35.98    2:36.52  
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            37.10      37.63   2 
  2 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            37.90      39.12   2 
  3 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           40.28      43.90   2 
  4 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           45.43      45.96   2 
  5 Coley, Juliyah               Mercury San            45.14      46.78   2 
  6 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           50.23      47.98   2 
  7 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc Youth            52.24      52.17   1 
  8 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           56.94      53.46   1 
  9 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            50.80      53.77   2 
 10 Cherry, Hazel                M.L.K. Blast         1:07.65    1:12.86   1 
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           41.24      42.55   2 
  2 Rinex, Memphis               Change the G           45.52      46.01   2 
  3 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           49.82      49.00   2 
  4 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           49.16      49.45   2 
  5 Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets            47.72      50.92   2 
  6 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           49.24      51.14   2 
  7 Mcclendon, Dorian            Temecula Val           52.38      52.25   2 
  8 Menestrina, Bryce            Change the G           50.87      53.11   2 
  9 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter           55.66      58.41   1 
 10 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth            41.26    1:01.13   2 
 11 Cox, Bolton                  Temecula Val         1:02.22    1:03.88   1 
 12 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter         1:03.83    1:07.33   1 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl           33.57      35.14   4 
  2 North, Zora                  Mercury San            34.08      36.07   4 
  3 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San            35.73      37.16   4 
  4 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           36.08      37.46   4 
  5 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           36.61      37.79   3 
  6 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            36.61      38.71   4 
  7 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           36.89      38.79   3 
  8 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            37.13      39.05   3 
  8 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G           36.61      39.05   4 
 10 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            39.86      39.49   3 
 11 Favila, Daniela              M.L.K. Blast           40.49      40.67   3 
 12 Baisch, Alicia               Temecula Val           38.57      40.92   3 
 12 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           38.28      40.92   3 
 14 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            41.23      41.42   3 
 15 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            40.31      42.50   3 
 16 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            44.22      42.81   2 
 17 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver           41.48      43.07   2 
 18 Poirer, Brielle              Temecula Val           43.83      43.69   2 
 19 George, Amyah                Mercury San            47.10      44.57   1 
 20 Buess, Jolene                Havoc Youth            45.88      46.40   2 
 21 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G           46.69      47.16   2 
 22 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G           44.90      47.18   2 
 23 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal           46.74      47.34   1 
 24 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           47.20      50.87   1 
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           32.51      34.07   4 
  2 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change the G           32.80      35.42   4 
  3 Martin, Marques              Step Track             34.04      35.79   4 
  4 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            34.51      36.43   4 
  5 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           35.50      36.73   4 
  6 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             34.80      36.90   4 
  7 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            36.17      36.95   4 
  7 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            35.53      36.95   4 
  9 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San            36.56      37.02   3 
 10 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           40.19      37.63   3 
 11 Alvarado-Snoeren, Taylor     Havoc Youth            38.41      38.02   3 
 12 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Track             37.78      38.61   3 
 13 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San            37.36      38.71   3 
 14 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           39.43      39.02   3 
 15 Winter, Austen               Havoc Youth            42.24      40.53   2 
 16 Jefferson, Jude            7 Unattached                        40.70   3 
 17 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            42.88      41.40   2 
 17 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           38.32      41.40   3 
 19 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           43.75      41.48   2 
 20 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro           42.87      43.75   2 
 21 Sanders, Qur'an              Usa Rockets            42.59      43.84   2 
 22 Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Youth            42.96      43.97   2 
 23 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San            43.75      46.24   2 
 24 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            48.04      54.96   2 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            30.57      30.89   4 
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets            30.33      30.95   4 
  3 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets            30.87      31.72   4 
  4 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            31.18      31.83   4 
  5 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            33.00      32.26   3 
  6 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            34.18      33.17   3 
  7 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             32.76      33.30   3 
  8 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            32.55      33.51   4 
  9 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Temecula Val           31.81      33.54   4 
  9 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            32.62      33.54   4 
 11 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val                      33.97   1 
 12 Jackson, Layla               Temecula Val           33.89      34.23   3 
 13 Thomas, Braven               Step Track             33.76      34.33   3 
 14 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets            34.38      34.35   2 
 15 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San            34.25      34.91   3 
 16 Farris, Keiarah              Temecula Val           33.26      35.10   3 
 17 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            34.26      35.50   2 
 18 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           34.26      36.89   3 
 19 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            34.51      37.10   2 
 20 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast           33.18      37.29   3 
 21 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl           35.91      37.57   2 
 22 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           39.68      39.52   2 
 23 Cyprian, Nyla                Mercury San            43.21      39.63   2 
 24 Barton, Carolynn             Change the G                      41.28   1 
 25 Maldonado, Sage              Temecula Val                      44.14   1 
 26 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            45.99      47.33   1 
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            28.90      28.91   6 
  2 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            28.90      29.11   6 
  3 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver           29.19      29.73   6 
  4 Geka, Asesela                Temecula Val           29.54      30.20   6 
  5 Johnson Jr, Eunique          Change the G           29.96      30.23   6 
  6 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           30.26      30.58   6 
  7 Pierce, LJ                   Temecula Val           31.26      31.39   5 
  8 Acosta, andy                 Unattached             31.00      31.40   5 
  9 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            30.72      31.74   6 
 10 Long, Zion                   Usa Rockets            30.31      31.76   6 
 11 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            31.42      31.80   5 
 12 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets            31.62      32.38   5 
 13 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth            32.41      32.63   5 
 14 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            31.90      32.65   5 
 15 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           33.74      32.67   4 
 16 Spalding, Gage               Step Track             32.64      32.70   4 
 17 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           31.70      32.77   5 
 18 Quinn, Makia                 Inland Valle           34.22      33.58   4 
 19 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            31.31      33.62   5 
 20 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            32.25      33.94   5 
 21 Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter           30.96      34.07   6 
 22 Clark, Micah                 Usa Rockets            36.32      34.34   2 
 23 Robertson, John              M.L.K. Blast           39.28      34.49   1 
 24 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San            33.63      34.69   4 
 25 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val           36.32      34.77   2 
 26 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           35.01      34.80   3 
 27 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           35.58      35.32   3 
 28 Neely, Akello                Step Track             33.89      35.34   4 
 29 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            36.03      35.44   2 
 30 Payne, Carl                  Temecula Val           36.17      35.47   2 
 31 Miller, Leo                  Havoc Youth            33.28      35.53   4 
 32 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast           34.54      35.64   3 
 33 Long, Ziaire                 Usa Rockets            37.96      35.68   1 
 34 Larroque, Xavier             Usa Rockets            36.61      35.72   2 
 35 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G           35.15      36.31   3 
 36 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G           38.58      36.62   1 
 37 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            34.92      36.89   3 
 38 Hardy, Joel                  Step Track             35.76      37.13   3 
 39 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            35.93      37.53   3 
 40 Odgahl, Michael              Step Track             36.35      37.56   2 
 41 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa           37.93      37.63   2 
 42 Edwards, Rochadd             Usa Rockets            37.40      38.10   2 
 43 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           36.70      38.42   2 
 44 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets            42.00      38.57   1 
 45 Jack, Derrick                Change the G           38.55      38.96   1 
 46 Shirley, Josias              Change the G           35.84      41.06   3 
 47 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            34.53      41.41   4 
 48 Phillips, Jameire            Usa Rockets            38.78      45.33   1 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            27.82      28.34   5 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            28.36      29.31   5 
  3 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           29.44      29.83   5 
  4 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets            29.37      30.32   5 
  5 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            29.78      30.36   5 
  6 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           29.83      30.53   5 
  7 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           29.74      30.73   5 
  8 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets            29.44      30.78   5 
  9 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           31.07      31.29   4 
 10 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           31.13      31.40   4 
 11 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            31.59      31.69   4 
 12 Taylor, Ashiah               Usa Rockets            30.21      31.85   5 
 13 Wright, Xiomara              Inland Valle           30.81      32.25   4 
 14 Smith, Honey                 Usa Rockets            31.63      32.52   4 
 15 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets                       32.78   4 
 15 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            32.50      32.78   3 
 17 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San            32.63      33.00   3 
 18 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San            31.78      33.02   4 
 19 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val           31.93      33.30   4 
 20 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            34.35      33.31   2 
 21 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets            32.06      33.38   3 
 22 Neely, Nia                   Step Track             34.01      33.74   2 
 23 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets            32.81      33.99   3 
 24 Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San            33.19      34.09   3 
 25 Cupp, Nora                   Step Track             33.63      34.12   3 
 26 Reyes, Halle                 Temecula Val           33.22      34.63   3 
 27 Glider, Brooklynn            Usa Rockets            33.71      35.01   2 
 28 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth            33.07      35.05   3 
 29 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           32.95      35.43   3 
 30 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            37.17      35.51   2 
 31 Villa, Mary                  Temecula Val           33.63      35.70   2 
 32 Nailon, Aaleah               Usa Rockets            37.38      37.87   4 
 33 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth            37.27      38.06   2 
 34 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            33.99      43.90   2 
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            28.18      28.06   4 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            29.16      28.83   4 
  3 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            29.37      29.32   4 
  4 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           29.22      29.45   4 
  5 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val           29.68      29.94   4 
  6 Holloway, Jonah           12 Unattached                        30.44   1 
  7 Farinas, Michael          12 Unattached                        30.60   1 
  8 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           30.85      30.65   4 
  9 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           30.84      30.67   4 
 10 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets            30.62      30.76   4 
 11 Pennington, Jeremiah      11 Flo-Jo Inter                      31.18   2 
 12 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth            31.37      31.37   3 
 13 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           30.94      31.72   4 
 14 Lavender, Davis              Junior Maver                      31.75   1 
 15 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa           31.64      31.99   3 
 16 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           31.28      32.17   3 
 17 Hernandez, Jordan            San Diego Bl           32.56      32.79   3 
 18 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           32.22      32.90   3 
 19 Ford Guzman, Preza           Usa Rockets            33.68      33.39   2 
 20 Lewis, Eligah                Usa Rockets            33.47      33.76   2 
 21 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets            32.74      33.94   3 
 22 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           34.54      35.88   2 
 23 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            33.68      36.36   2 
 24 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            35.82      36.45   2 
 25 George, Teegen               Havoc Youth            34.39      36.85   2 
 26 George, Ryan                 Step Track                        38.02   1 
 27 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      38.09   1 
 28 Riche, Landry                Temecula Val           36.68      39.30   3 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            26.21      26.34   6 
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           26.36      26.40   6 
  3 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           26.45      26.44   6 
  4 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           26.80      26.90   6 
  5 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           26.93      27.13   6 
  6 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           29.10      27.70   4 
  7 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            27.57      27.74   5 
  8 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           27.26      27.76   6 
  9 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            27.88      27.85   5 
 10 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            27.40      27.98   6 
 11 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track             27.84      28.22   5 
 12 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets            27.82      28.56   5 
 13 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth            27.44      28.59   6 
 14 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            29.07      28.76   4 
 15 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           28.13      28.83   5 
 16 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            29.02      29.17   4 
 17 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            29.39      29.21   4 
 18 Herbst, Makenna              Junior Maver           29.48      29.22   4 
 19 Morris, Jaelah               Usa Rockets            29.73      29.24   4 
 20 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G           28.39      29.57   5 
 21 Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets            29.00      29.82   5 
 22 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            30.48      29.87   3 
 23 Herbst, Morgan               Junior Maver           28.96      29.90   5 
 24 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets            29.77      30.63   3 
 25 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            30.77      31.37   3 
 26 Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi     Usa Rockets            32.59      32.10   2 
 27 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           27.40      32.17   6 
 28 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets            32.67      32.81   2 
 29 Irvine, Trista               Havoc Youth            32.80      33.44   2 
 30 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San            32.39      33.61   3 
 31 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            30.63      34.88   3 
 32 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track             33.98      35.20   2 
 33 Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle                      35.73   2 
 34 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets            35.22      36.39   2 
 35 Lee, Lyrique                 Flo-Jo Inter                      37.71   2 
 36 Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast           40.14      38.44   2 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden              14 Unattached                        24.13   1 
  2 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           24.17      25.04   5 
  3 Hall, Jaylen              14 Step Track                        25.49   1 
  4 Sanders, Parlan              Unattached             24.46      25.54   5 
  5 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             25.11      25.83   5 
  6 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Track             26.62      26.80   5 
  6 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           25.99      26.80   5 
  8 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            26.80      27.00   4 
  9 Robinson, Donald             Usa Rockets            27.09      27.04   4 
 10 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           26.68      27.60   5 
 11 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter           27.81      27.79   4 
 12 Sicat, Micah                 Change the G           27.33      27.91   4 
 13 Smalley, Torrean          14 Unattached                        27.93   1 
 14 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           27.78      28.51   4 
 15 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets            26.30      28.55   5 
 16 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            28.68      28.66   3 
 17 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets            28.83      28.78   3 
 18 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           28.82      28.86   3 
 19 Lazare, Michael              San Diego Wa           29.14      29.12   3 
 20 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val           27.35      29.20   4 
 21 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            27.27      29.39   4 
 22 Gonzalez, Alejandro       14 Step Track                        29.62   1 
 23 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           27.76      29.72   4 
 24 Grant, Eric                  Step Track             30.13      30.02   3 
 25 Riche, Hayes                 Temecula Val           32.64      30.04   2 
 26 Tapper, Nasir                Change the G           30.29      30.57   2 
 27 Johnson, James               Temecula Val           28.45      30.92   3 
 28 Autry, SirDarius             Step Track             30.39      30.96   2 
 29 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           30.29      31.02   2 
 30 LaHaye, Jackson              Usa Rockets            32.32      31.24   2 
 31 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            31.72      32.01   2 
 32 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           34.27      33.84   2 
 33 McCall, Alonzo               Usa Rockets            30.22      33.89   3 
 34 Scott, Caron                 Temecula Val           31.80      34.06   2 
 35 Buess, Rian                  Havoc Youth            34.74      34.36   1 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             23.95      24.44   2 
  2 Thomas, Joaquin           15 Step Track                        25.41   1 
  3 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             25.10      25.56   2 
  4 Maxwell, Amaryeeion       15 Step Track                        26.16   1 
  5 Milner, James             15 Inland Valle                      26.19   1 
  6 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                      26.21   2 
  7 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           26.22      27.04   2 
  8 Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San            26.50      27.52   2 
  9 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track             26.72      27.56   2 
 10 Villegas, Jordan             Temecula Val           28.09      27.60   2 
 11 George, Rollin               Step Track                        28.33   2 
 12 Terry, Jack                  Eagles Wings                      28.84   1 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets            35.02      34.21  
 
Event 70  Long Jump 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth            1.55m      2.12m  
  2 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           1.91m      1.87m  
  3 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets            1.76m      1.85m  
 -- Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           2.00m       FOUL  
 
Event 71  Long Jump 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa           1.93m      2.02m  
  2 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           2.35m      1.76m  
 -- Meads, Sanii                 Usa Rockets            1.15m       FOUL  
 -- Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val           1.38m       FOUL  
 
Event 72  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           2.60m      2.89m  
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             3.23m      2.84m  
  3 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           2.73m      2.70m  
  4 Calica-Harrison, Niamae      Change the G           2.33m      2.62m  
  5 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            2.85m      2.42m  
  6 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           2.46m      2.33m  
  7 George, Amyah                Mercury San            2.53m      2.28m  
  8 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            1.98m      2.12m  
  9 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver           2.44m      2.08m  
 10 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            2.15m      1.92m  
 11 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           1.51m      1.76m  
 12 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal           1.69m      1.64m  
 13 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            2.07m      1.63m  
 
Event 73  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           3.21m      3.29m  
  2 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           3.34m      3.24m  
  3 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       2.40m  
  4 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            1.83m      2.32m  
  5 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter           2.56m      2.24m  
  6 Sanders, Qur'an              Usa Rockets            2.36m      2.22m  
  7 Glider, Carson               Usa Rockets                       2.17m  
  8 Calderon, Skyler             Flo-Jo Inter                      1.83m  
  9 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           1.40m      1.27m  
 -- Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           2.08m       FOUL  
 
Event 74  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             4.17m      4.01m  
  2 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           3.93m      3.67m  
  3 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            3.10m      3.38m  
  4 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth            3.29m      3.26m  
  5 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth            3.16m      3.25m  
  6 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            2.45m      2.65m  
  7 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            2.68m      2.46m  
 
Event 75  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver           4.41m      4.44m  
  2 Geka, Asesela                Temecula Val           4.69m      4.31m  
  3 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           4.17m      3.92m  
  4 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           3.78m      3.74m  
  5 Miller, Leo                  Havoc Youth            3.50m      3.57m  
  5 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.57m  
  7 Pierce, LJ                   Temecula Val           3.75m      3.52m  
  8 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast           2.95m      3.30m  
  9 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           3.85m      3.15m  
 10 Quinn, Makia                 Inland Valle           3.12m      3.12m  
 11 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            3.29m      3.02m  
 12 Larroque, Xavier             Usa Rockets            2.79m      2.91m  
 13 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            4.00m      2.86m  
 14 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets                       2.76m  
 15 Jackson, Adam              9 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.66m  
 16 Coleman, Pierce              Temecula Val           2.40m      2.56m  
 16 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val           3.82m      2.56m  
 18 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            2.20m      1.51m  
 
Event 76  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa           4.18m      4.23m  
  2 Taylor, Ashiah               Usa Rockets                       4.21m  
  2 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           3.56m      4.21m  
  4 Neely, Nia                   Step Track             3.95m      4.09m  
  5 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            4.13m      3.89m  
  6 Smith, Honey                 Usa Rockets            3.55m      3.68m  
  7 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            3.60m      3.64m  
  8 Wright, Xiomara              Inland Valle           3.35m      3.54m  
  9 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth                       3.26m  
 10 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth            2.82m      3.24m  
 11 Nailon, Aaleah               Usa Rockets                       3.03m  
 12 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           3.28m      2.92m  
 13 VanderWel, Eryka             Junior Maver           2.89m      2.88m  
 14 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            3.25m      2.86m  
 15 Lesniak, Capri               Havoc Youth            2.70m      2.48m  
 16 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets                       1.84m  
 
Event 77  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            4.79m      4.90m  
  2 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            4.29m      4.27m  
  3 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val           4.62m      4.25m  
  4 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           3.71m      4.04m  
  5 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           4.26m      4.00m  
  5 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           4.40m      4.00m  
  7 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           3.96m      3.75m  
  7 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter           3.51m      3.75m  
  9 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl                      3.64m  
 10 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           4.00m      3.61m  
 11 Pennington, Jeremiah      11 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.60m  
 12 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter                      3.58m  
 13 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            3.30m      3.54m  
 14 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle           3.47m      3.53m  
 15 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           3.36m      3.49m  
 16 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            3.73m      3.37m  
 17 O'Neil, Luke                 Junior Maver                      3.17m  
 18 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           2.68m      2.78m  
 19 Nangle, Paul              11 Pomerado Fal                      2.65m  
 20 Woodmansee, Samuel           Pomerado Fal           2.65m      2.63m  
 
Event 84  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings          18.02m     25.27m  
  2 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San           13.10m     15.77m  
  3 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San           21.06m     10.60m  
  4 DeVries, Ava                 Eagles Wings                     10.28m  
  5 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter          11.00m      7.45m  
 
Event 85  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San           28.34m     26.27m  
  2 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San           26.10m     24.01m  
  3 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings          24.05m     21.29m  
  4 Riche, Hayes                 Temecula Val          16.70m     14.26m  
 
Event 86  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            4.93m      6.09m  
 
Event 87  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             11 Dream Team                       28.96m  
  2 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter          20.70m     21.06m  
  3 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa                     21.00m  
  4 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter                     16.12m  
  5 Shojania, Princeton          Step Track            20.60m     15.17m  
  6 Riche, Landry                Temecula Val          11.45m     12.88m  
  7 Woodmansee, Samuel           Pomerado Fal          12.19m     11.67m  
 
Event 88  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast          11.22m     11.46m  
  2 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            9.62m     11.44m  
  3 Polite, Talia                Mercury San           12.80m      8.58m  
  4 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            8.32m      7.35m  
  5 Cyprian, Nyla                Mercury San                       7.22m  
 
Event 89  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth           21.48m     22.58m  
  2 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle          17.98m     16.39m  
  3 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets           14.44m     15.70m  
  4 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets                      12.39m  
  5 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter          13.87m     12.10m  
  6 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter                     12.02m  
  7 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val          14.96m     12.01m  
  8 Police Jr, Brandon           Usa Rockets            9.32m     10.72m  
  9 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl           9.14m      8.43m  
 
Event 90  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team            11.21m     10.83m  
  2 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            6.85m      9.30m  
  3 Baisch, Alicia               Temecula Val           8.00m      6.88m  
  4 Poirer, Brielle              Temecula Val           6.21m      6.26m  
  5 Coleman, Mila                Temecula Val           6.07m      4.09m  
 
Event 91  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth           17.75m     21.30m  
  2 Cox, Trone                   Temecula Val          17.73m     17.99m  
  3 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth           13.75m     13.16m  
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San           14.28m     11.64m  
  5 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle          10.41m      9.83m  
  6 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter           7.90m      9.77m  
  7 Calderon, Skyler             Flo-Jo Inter                      9.18m  
  8 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San            5.88m      5.35m  
 
Event 92  Javelin Throw 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           6.98m      5.17m  
  2 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter           4.96m      4.14m  
  3 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter                      2.37m  
 
Event 93  Javelin Throw 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           6.10m      4.53m  
  2 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           4.28m      4.26m  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           4.77m      4.81m  
  2 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            3.74m      3.92m  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           5.59m      6.62m  
  2 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter           6.66m      6.48m  
  3 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle           6.84m      6.38m  
  4 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           5.90m      6.35m  
  5 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            5.10m      5.72m  
  6 Police Jr, Brandon           Usa Rockets            5.46m      5.36m  
  7 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth            5.68m      5.28m  
  8 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           5.08m      4.96m  
  9 Marquez, Victor              San Diego Ro           4.97m      4.73m  
 10 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val           4.36m      4.35m  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           6.52m      6.45m  
  2 VanderWel, Eryka             Junior Maver           5.86m      5.39m  
  3 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets            5.63m      5.16m  
  4 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           5.62m      5.06m  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             11 Dream Team                        8.98m  
  2 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Youth            8.29m      8.49m  
  3 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           7.90m      8.04m  
  4 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa           7.80m      7.89m  
  5 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           7.18m      7.02m  
  6 Shojania, Princeton          Step Track             7.53m      6.98m  
  7 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val           6.52m      6.67m  
 
Event 98  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets            7.93m      8.36m  
  2 DeVries, Ava                 Eagles Wings                      8.17m  
  3 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings                      7.43m  
  4 Hinds, Shayna                Eagles Wings                      6.61m  
  5 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San            6.75m      6.49m  
  6 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings           5.82m      6.42m  
 
Event 99  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa          11.60m     10.38m  
  2 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo-Jo Inter           9.66m     10.22m  
  3 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San            8.04m      8.79m  
  4 Hobayan, Liam                San Diego Ro           8.18m      7.78m  
  5 Fortune, Korey               Step Track             7.84m      7.18m  
  6 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       6.89m  
  7 Lusher, Wyatt                Junior Maver           3.70m      3.49m  
 
Event 102  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             4.18m      4.30m  
  2 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            3.25m      3.85m  
 
Event 103  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle           6.05m      6.31m  
  2 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            5.15m      4.67m  
  3 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth            4.86m      4.50m  
  4 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                       4.33m  
  5 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San            2.90m      2.45m  
 
Event 106  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           5.52m      5.20m  
  2 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           4.98m      4.78m  
  3 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            4.18m      4.52m  
  3 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San            4.57m      4.52m  
  5 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           4.33m      4.40m  
  6 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            4.32m      4.29m  
  7 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            4.14m      4.26m  
  8 DeVries, Ava                 Eagles Wings           3.67m      4.09m  
  9 Basinet, Charlie             Eagles Wings           4.08m      3.80m  
 10 Sundstrom, Annie             Eagles Wings                      3.68m  
 11 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San            3.60m      3.40m  
 -- Miller, Savannah             Havoc Youth            2.93m       FOUL  
 -- Hughes, Mariah               33-Unattache           4.29m       FOUL  
 -- Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle           3.04m       FOUL  
 
Event 107  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Marcus               San Diego Wa           4.93m      5.40m  
  2 McComb, Joshua            14 Mercury San                       4.98m  
  3 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            4.67m      4.90m  
  4 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           4.66m      4.85m  
  5 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter           4.27m      4.61m  
  6 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           4.77m      4.50m  
  7 Tapper, Nasir                Change the G           4.16m      4.33m  
  8 Autry, SirDarius             Step Track             3.85m      4.14m  
  9 Ramirez, Jacob               Havoc Youth            3.93m      3.87m  
 10 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           3.99m      3.80m  
 11 Lusher, Wyatt                Junior Maver           3.20m      3.08m  
 
Event 108  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings                      4.86m  
  2 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           4.72m      4.55m  
 
Event 109  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           4.26m      5.39m  
  2 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track                        5.20m  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             11 Dream Team                       27.41m  
  2 Shojania, Princeton          Step Track            18.07m     19.23m  
  3 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Youth                      14.43m  
  4 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val          12.81m     13.95m  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinds, Shayna                Eagles Wings                     14.39m  
  2 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings                     12.15m  
 
Event 113  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hobayan, Liam                San Diego Ro          25.13m     23.08m  
  2 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa          24.83m     21.16m  
  3 Fortune, Korey               Step Track            20.90m     18.98m  
  4 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo-Jo Inter                     16.96m