Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SDI USATF Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/8/2019 to 
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa        11:19.27   11:35.23  
  2 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets                    12:38.57  
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets                    14:34.23  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver        10:34.48   10:42.29  
  2 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa        11:03.57   11:02.40  
  3 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa        12:28.96   11:07.30  
  4 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets         11:35.82   11:21.01  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa        10:57.05   11:15.83  
  2 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa        12:55.21   11:57.24  
  3 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa        11:51.91   11:58.01  
  4 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa        11:51.01   12:17.66  
 -- Salazar, Galia               San Diego Wa        11:42.39        DNS  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa         9:29.56    9:41.59  
  2 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         9:52.00   10:02.40  
  3 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth         10:12.33   10:15.13  
  4 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa        10:08.92   10:25.76  
  5 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth                    11:24.19  
 
Event 9  400 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San          1:23.87    1:20.04  
  2 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets          1:29.96    1:26.65  
  3 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter         1:35.59    1:38.79  
  4 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast         1:39.96    1:41.49  
  5 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc Youth          1:58.70    1:54.91  
 
Event 10  400 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast         1:40.50    1:38.89  
  2 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth          1:40.89    1:39.65  
  3 Walker, Cooper               Junior Maver                    1:41.61  
 
Event 11  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G         1:25.10    1:23.36  
  2 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:25.67    1:23.49  
  3 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G         1:32.64    1:26.21  
  4 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San          1:34.54    1:29.17  
  5 Favila Acosta, Daniela       M.L.K. Blast         1:31.72    1:33.42  
  6 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G         1:44.98    1:41.68  
 -- North, Zora                  Mercury San          1:19.75        DNS  
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team           1:14.13    1:12.71q  2 
  2 Almajid, Marques             Step Track                      1:15.78q  1 
  3 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         1:18.34    1:16.82q  1 
  4 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San          1:23.17    1:18.07q  2 
  5 Evans Jr, Otis               M.L.K. Blast         1:24.84    1:21.15q  2 
  6 Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast         1:27.71    1:21.52q  1 
  7 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San          1:21.03    1:22.93q  1 
  8 Manaois, Pacey               Junior Maver         1:35.75    1:30.73q  2 
  9 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San          1:34.29    1:30.81q  2 
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:07.24    1:06.78q  2 
  2 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets          1:06.85    1:09.00q  1 
  3 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth          1:12.26    1:10.06q  2 
  4 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:11.79    1:11.10q  1 
  5 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:08.54    1:11.24q  2 
  6 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:11.82    1:12.88q  1 
  7 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         1:13.26    1:13.68q  2 
  8 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:16.97    1:14.18q  2 
  9 Polite, Michele              Mercury San          1:18.21    1:16.09q  2 
 10 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets          1:15.00    1:17.46   1 
 11 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets          1:15.93    1:17.87   1 
 12 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth          1:21.50    1:18.96   1 
 13 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast         1:33.60    1:23.58   1 
 14 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         1:23.41    1:24.02   1 
 15 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth          1:22.61    1:25.69   1 
 -- Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast                        DNS   2 
 -- Dantzler, Camille            44-Unattache         1:23.14        DNS   2 
 -- Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San          1:23.33        DNS   2 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.15    1:08.63q  1 
  2 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast         1:11.74    1:09.46q  3 
  3 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:12.58    1:09.84q  1 
  4 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San          1:08.94    1:10.48q  2 
  5 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets          1:09.00    1:12.03q  2 
  6 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets          1:03.00    1:12.75q  3 
  7 Twitty, Eli                  Junior Maver                    1:16.45q  1 
  8 Robertson, John              M.L.K. Blast         1:16.48    1:16.58q  2 
  9 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G         1:20.22    1:17.39q  1 
 10 Imbimbo, DaMickel            Mercury San          1:19.56    1:18.50   1 
 10 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth          1:22.94    1:18.50   2 
 12 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast         1:19.83    1:19.13   3 
 13 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast         1:17.33    1:20.04   2 
 14 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets          1:11.58    1:27.50   3 
 15 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Usa Rockets          1:30.81    1:27.84   3 
 16 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets          1:32.78    1:28.64   3 
 17 Shirley, Josias              Change the G         1:24.10    1:34.31   1 
 -- Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Youth          1:20.05        DNS   3 
 -- Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.85        DNS   1 
 -- Alvarado, Wesley             Change the G         1:21.39        DNS   2 
 -- Cao, James                   Havoc Youth                         DNS   2 
 
Event 15  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast         1:03.00    1:04.16q  1 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San          1:05.63    1:05.39q  2 
  3 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          1:06.99    1:05.70q  1 
  4 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets          1:06.03    1:06.94q  1 
  5 Allen, Aubry                 Havoc Youth          1:09.03    1:08.12q  2 
  6 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets          1:15.84    1:11.22q  1 
  7 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets          1:13.07    1:11.78q  1 
  8 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast         1:06.02    1:12.49q  2 
  9 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San          1:12.41    1:13.45q  2 
 10 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San          1:14.91    1:14.69   2 
 11 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth          1:14.87    1:15.39   1 
 12 Garza, Destiny               Change the G         1:14.94    1:18.03   2 
 
Event 16  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:03.22    1:04.51q  2 
  2 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:04.84q  1 
  3 Conyer III, Darryl           44-Unattache         1:05.05    1:07.62q  1 
  4 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G         1:08.29    1:07.75q  2 
  5 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         1:07.57    1:08.05q  2 
  6 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast         1:15.37    1:11.11q  1 
  7 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth                     1:13.31q  2 
  8 Hernandez, Jordan            44-Unattache         1:14.54    1:13.52q  2 
  9 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa         1:09.02    1:13.93q  1 
 10 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San          1:22.42    1:24.70   1 
 11 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth          1:28.77    1:27.30   2 
 -- Lavender, Davis              Junior Maver         1:08.82        DNS   1 
 -- Parker, Larell               44-Unattache         1:13.32        DNS   2 
 
Event 17  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track           1:01.08    1:00.60q  3 
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G         1:00.14    1:00.93q  2 
  3 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver         1:05.78    1:02.33q  3 
  4 Audrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets          1:04.74    1:03.97q  3 
  5 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth          1:03.75    1:04.05q  1 
  6 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth          1:02.65    1:04.97q  1 
  7 Herbst, Makenna              Junior Maver         1:06.63    1:05.30q  1 
  8 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver         1:06.49    1:05.69q  1 
  9 Houk, Alexandra              San Diego Wa         1:07.41    1:06.71q  2 
 10 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth          1:05.67    1:08.16   2 
 11 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets          1:12.30    1:10.24   1 
 12 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         1:08.64    1:10.28   2 
 13 Cullors, Eesa                Dream Team           1:05.00    1:10.57   2 
 14 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:09.78    1:12.02   3 
 15 Irvine, Trista               Havoc Youth          1:13.15    1:13.05   1 
 16 Oleary, Emer                 Junior Maver                    1:13.07   2 
 17 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track           1:16.45    1:15.58   3 
 18 Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast         1:25.08    1:24.58   2 
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            57.18      55.88q  3 
  2 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            57.14      56.14q  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             57.11      56.57q  2 
  4 Walker, Matthew              Junior Maver           58.12      56.62q  3 
  5 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            58.30      59.07q  1 
  6 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa           59.24      59.29q  2 
  7 Lazare, Michael              San Diego Wa         1:00.89      59.47q  3 
  8 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:00.24      59.61q  1 
  9 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            58.99      59.99q  2 
 10 Cornick, William             Junior Maver         1:01.10    1:00.01   1 
 11 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     Havoc Youth                     1:00.34   1 
 12 Guckian, John                44-Unattache         1:00.87    1:00.43   3 
 13 Graham, Amari                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:01.85   2 
 14 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter         1:01.69    1:03.28   2 
 15 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver         1:05.16    1:03.47   2 
 16 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth          1:04.89    1:03.50   2 
 17 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets          1:04.11    1:03.77   1 
 18 Acosta Perez, Bruno          M.L.K. Blast         1:09.58    1:05.23   3 
 19 Grant, Eric                  Step Track           1:09.45    1:06.76   3 
 -- Dixon, Josh                  Havoc Youth          1:05.43        DNS   1 
 -- Tellez, Robert               Step Track           1:02.82        DNS   1 
 -- Harris, Marcus               San Diego Wa         1:01.23        DNS   2 
 -- Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth          1:03.48        DNS   3 
 -- Sicat, Micah                 Change the G         1:03.14        DNS   3 
 
Event 19  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bean, Alyssa                 Step Track                        59.15  
  2 Gibson, Brianna              Dream Team           1:02.00    1:09.17  
  3 Siefert, Katherine           44-Unattache         1:10.00    1:13.00  
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             54.29      55.34  
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             55.83      55.81  
  3 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast         1:01.04    1:00.72  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worley, Madelynn             44-Unattache           57.63      59.10  
  2 McCormick, Blanca            Ctg Developm         1:00.00    1:01.78  
  3 Davis, Sarah                 Ctg Developm         1:01.01    1:02.05  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Nic                   Fierce Compe           52.50      53.21  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            16.96      17.51   NWI  2 
  2 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            18.69      17.70   NWI  2 
  3 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           19.19      19.94   NWI  2 
  4 Whitaker, Alana              Change the G           20.40      20.25   NWI  2 
  5 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           20.07      20.86   NWI  2 
  6 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           21.52      20.97   NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           22.61      22.89   NWI  1 
  8 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter           22.43      23.62   NWI  2 
  9 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            22.40      23.63   NWI  2 
 10 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc Youth            25.37      24.48   NWI  1 
 11 Cherry, Hazel                M.L.K. Blast           28.23      29.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           18.64      20.29   NWI 
  2 Rinex, Memphis               Change the G           20.40      20.51   NWI 
  3 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth            21.58      22.01   NWI 
  4 Walker, Cooper               Junior Maver                      23.44   NWI 
  5 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth                       25.38   NWI 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            16.38      16.35q  NWI  3 
  2 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            15.95      16.36q  NWI  2 
  3 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            16.78      16.50q  NWI  1 
  4 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           16.62      17.07q  NWI  3 
  5 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            17.16      17.46q  NWI  2 
  6 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             16.83      17.48q  NWI  1 
  7 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G           16.70      17.52q  NWI  2 
  8 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           17.21      17.57q  NWI  3 
  9 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            17.58      17.68q  NWI  3 
 10 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            17.97      17.84   NWI  1 
 11 Harrison, NiamaeNicole       Change the G                      17.91   NWI  2 
 12 George, Amyah                Mercury San            18.74      18.54   NWI  1 
 13 Favila Acosta, Daniela       M.L.K. Blast           17.76      19.13   NWI  2 
 14 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver           19.41      19.42   NWI  3 
 15 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            19.73      20.35   NWI  3 
 16 Buess, Jolene                Havoc Youth            21.73      20.53   NWI  1 
 17 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal           20.35      20.73   NWI  2 
 -- North, Zora                  Mercury San            15.91        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            18.98        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            20.73        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            15.77      15.55q  NWI  1 
  2 Searcy, Jeriah               Change the G           15.46      15.82q  NWI  2 
  3 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             15.93      15.98q  NWI  1 
  3 Evans Jr, Otis               M.L.K. Blast           16.01      15.98q  NWI  2 
  5 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            16.21      16.67q  NWI  2 
  6 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            16.54      16.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth            17.13      16.97q  NWI  2 
  8 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           16.72      17.21q  NWI  1 
  9 Jenkins, ElJae               Dream Team             17.35      17.32q  NWI  2 
 10 Thompson, Andrew             Step Track                        17.76   NWI  1 
 11 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Track             18.25      17.82   NWI  1 
 12 Calderon, Skyler             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.60   NWI  2 
 13 Manaois, Pacey               Junior Maver           18.04      18.92   NWI  1 
 14 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            18.76      18.99   NWI  1 
 15 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            18.69      19.10   NWI  1 
 16 Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Youth            19.21      19.11   NWI  2 
 17 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           18.38      19.41   NWI  2 
 18 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter           18.30      19.61   NWI  2 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.46      14.12q  NWI  1 
  2 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           13.79      14.37q  NWI  2 
  3 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            14.94      14.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            15.07      14.77q  NWI  2 
  5 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            15.13      14.92q  NWI  2 
  6 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets            15.14      14.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           15.31      15.09q  NWI  1 
  8 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             15.34      15.26q  NWI  2 
  9 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets            16.10      16.18q  NWI  2 
 10 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth            16.79      16.59   NWI  1 
 11 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            17.50      17.88   NWI  2 
 12 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            17.81      17.91   NWI  2 
 -- Dantzler, Camille            44-Unattache           16.92        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Long, Zion                   Usa Rockets            14.02      14.27q  NWI  2 
  2 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver           14.33      14.37q  NWI  1 
  3 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G           14.23      14.53q  NWI  3 
  4 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           14.73      14.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            15.02      14.73q  NWI  2 
  6 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            14.61      15.36q  NWI  1 
  7 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast           16.37      15.57q  NWI  3 
  8 Spalding, Gage               Step Track             15.23      15.64q  NWI  3 
  9 Long, Ziaire                 Usa Rockets            16.26      15.79q  NWI  3 
 10 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           15.44      15.84   NWI  1 
 11 Wood, Jameson                44-Unattache           16.07      16.04   NWI  1 
 12 Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Youth            16.05      16.09   NWI  2 
 13 Twitty, Eli                  Junior Maver           16.09      16.29   NWI  1 
 14 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            16.00      16.32   NWI  2 
 15 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            16.74      16.62   NWI  3 
 16 Neely, Akello                Step Track             16.32      16.63   NWI  2 
 17 Bray, Jackson                San Diego Wa           16.05      16.68   NWI  3 
 18 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G           15.75      16.78   NWI  1 
 19 Shirley, Josias              Change the G           17.14      16.88   NWI  2 
 20 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           16.49      16.94   NWI  1 
 21 Hardy, Joel                  Step Track             16.55      16.97   NWI  1 
 22 Ogdahl, Michael              Step Track                        17.14   NWI  3 
 23 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa           17.45      17.43   NWI  2 
 24 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           15.93      19.12   NWI  3 
 -- Cao, James                   Havoc Youth                         DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Alvarado, Wesley             Change the G           16.35        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter           14.64        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           14.08      13.49q  NWI  1 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            13.54      13.70q  NWI  2 
  3 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           13.87      13.77q  NWI  3 
  4 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            14.12      14.01q  NWI  1 
  5 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            14.30      14.09q  NWI  2 
  6 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            14.44      14.12q  NWI  2 
  7 Clay, Jada                   Change the G           14.24      14.21q  NWI  3 
  8 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           15.06      14.52q  NWI  3 
  9 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G                      14.60q  NWI  1 
 10 Capell - Wansley, Nevaeh     M.L.K. Blast           14.94      14.61   NWI  1 
 11 Van, London                  Usa Rockets                       14.72   NWI  2 
 12 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San            14.89      15.01   NWI  3 
 13 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San            15.13      15.03   NWI  2 
 14 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            15.55      15.06   NWI  1 
 15 Neely, Nia                   Step Track             15.39      15.09   NWI  3 
 16 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           14.90      15.15   NWI  1 
 17 Wellman, Emma                Zoom                   15.30      15.23   NWI  2 
 18 Jackson, Aubrey              Junior Maver                      15.53   NWI  2 
 19 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth            15.75      15.64   NWI  1 
 20 Thompson, Jasmyn             Flo-Jo Inter                      16.28   NWI  1 
 21 Lesniak, Capri               Havoc Youth                       17.54   NWI  3 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           12.19      12.79q  NWI  1 
  2 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             13.63      13.32q  NWI  3 
  3 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            13.56      13.74q  NWI  2 
  4 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            13.81      13.81q  NWI  2 
  5 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            13.89      14.00q  NWI  1 
  6 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           13.67      14.01q  NWI  3 
  7 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            13.84      14.07q  NWI  1 
  8 Farinas Jr, Michael          Unattached                        14.26q  NWI  1 
  9 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets            14.48      14.49q  NWI  3 
 10 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth                       14.59   NWI  3 
 11 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           14.35      14.76   NWI  2 
 12 Hernandez, Jordan            44-Unattache           14.79      14.87   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           14.82      14.92   NWI  1 
 14 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth            14.96      14.96   NWI  1 
 15 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Youth                       15.29   NWI  2 
 16 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets            15.10      15.56   NWI  2 
 17 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            15.41      15.80   NWI  3 
 18 Lewis, Elijah                Usa Rockets            16.59      15.90   NWI  2 
 19 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           15.81      15.91   NWI  3 
 20 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           17.59      17.44   NWI  1 
 21 Woodmansee, Samuel           Pomerado Fal           17.77      18.21   NWI  1 
 22 Nangle IV, Paul              Pomerado Fal                      19.73   NWI  3 
 -- Parker, Larell               44-Unattache           14.53        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           12.78      12.52q  NWI  1 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            12.60      12.55q  NWI  2 
  3 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           12.93      12.76q  NWI  2 
  4 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                       12.90q  NWI  1 
  5 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           12.82      13.01q  NWI  1 
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           12.91      13.09q  NWI  2 
  7 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           13.70      13.13q  NWI  1 
  8 Audrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets            13.39      13.38q  NWI  1 
  9 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track             13.51      13.39q  NWI  2 
 10 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            13.54      13.42   NWI  2 
 11 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            13.51      13.45   NWI  1 
 12 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver           13.66      13.52   NWI  1 
 13 Herbst, Morgan               Junior Maver           14.62      14.08   NWI  1 
 14 Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets            14.25      14.09   NWI  2 
 15 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver           14.29      14.39   NWI  2 
 16 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            15.14      15.12   NWI  1 
 17 Sundstrom, Annie             Eagles Wings           15.54      15.75   NWI  2 
 18 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track             16.46      16.18   NWI  2 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             11.92      11.81q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Jaden-bryce           Unattached                        11.88q  NWI  3 
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            11.91      11.91q  NWI  2 
  4 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           12.51      12.35q  NWI  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             12.26      12.51q  NWI  3 
  6 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth            12.86      12.69q  NWI  2 
  7 Dir, Nevin                   Havoc Youth            12.66      12.73q  NWI  2 
  8 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Track             12.31      12.84q  NWI  3 
  9 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     Havoc Youth                       13.04q  NWI  2 
 10 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San                       13.27   NWI  1 
 11 Dixon, Josh                  Havoc Youth            13.62      13.41   NWI  1 
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track             13.15      13.41   NWI  3 
 13 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           13.49      13.57   NWI  2 
 14 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro           13.49      13.61   NWI  1 
 15 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             13.53      13.76   NWI  2 
 16 Grant, Eric                  Step Track             13.99      14.14   NWI  3 
 17 Autry, SirDarius             Step Track             14.40      14.60   NWI  3 
 18 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           15.47      15.44   NWI  1 
 19 Buess, Rian                  Havoc Youth                       15.65   NWI  2 
 -- Harris, Marcus               San Diego Wa           13.07        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Sicat, Micah                 Change the G           13.34        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bean, Alyssa                 Step Track                        12.50   NWI 
  2 Sergeant, Summer             Havoc Youth            12.24      12.52   NWI 
  3 Odom, Alana                  Fierce Compe           12.95      13.14   NWI 
  4 Sims, Hosanna                Dream Team             13.10      13.41   NWI 
  5 Sundstrom, Katie             Eagles Wings                      14.23   NWI 
  6 Olander, Emilee              Ctg Developm           14.25      14.26   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets            15.28      15.39   NWI 
 -- Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            12.60        DNS   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Taniah              Havoc Youth            15.41        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets            11.20      11.51q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Lamar                 Dfg Express            11.25      11.75q  NWI  1 
  3 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             11.53      11.93q  NWI  2 
  4 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team                        12.20q  NWI  1 
  5 Allison, Christopher         44-Unattache           11.34      12.22q  NWI  1 
  6 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track             12.12      12.38q  NWI  2 
  7 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             12.38      12.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Bean Pleasant, Keyon         Havoc Youth            12.58      12.56q  NWI  1 
  9 Calupe, Kevin                44-Unattache           12.06      12.60q  NWI  1 
 10 Anguiano, Alejandro          Junior Maver           12.63      12.67   NWI  1 
 11 Radcliffe, Gabriel           Dfg Express            12.00      12.73   NWI  1 
 12 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Flo-Jo Inter                      12.76   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           12.87      12.87   NWI  2 
 14 Deering, Jonis               Dfg Express            13.10      13.35   NWI  2 
 15 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            14.90      14.95   NWI  1 
 -- Ormond, Aidan                44-Unattache           11.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bateman, Kalah               Ctg Developm           11.98      12.45   NWI 
  2 Marquez, Mia                 Fierce Compe           12.95      13.20   NWI 
 -- Rutledge, Tariah             Havoc Youth            12.40        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parker, Eric                 Fierce Compe           10.86      11.31   NWI 
  2 Abduljawad, Jaad             44-Unattache                      11.41   NWI 
  3 Janson, Ty                   Fierce Compe           11.03      11.51   NWI 
  4 Sheridan, Ty                 Fierce Compe           11.13      11.56   NWI 
  5 Salow, Nathan                Dfg Express            11.25      11.64   NWI 
  6 Mulligan, Denzel             Fierce Compe           11.26      11.81   NWI 
 
Event 37  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter        20:29.18   20:36.25  
 
Event 47  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cook, John                   44-Unattache           17.70      18.14   NWI 
 
Event 49  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani           Eagles Wings           16.21      15.60   NWI 
  2 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           16.45      17.19   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            17.35      17.82   NWI 
  4 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver                      19.33   NWI 
  5 Oleary, Emer                 Junior Maver                      20.32   NWI 
  6 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver           28.54      22.98   NWI 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            14.88      15.45   NWI 
  2 Tarquin, Taryn               Dream Team                        18.02   NWI 
  3 Olander, Emilee              Ctg Developm           17.92      18.25   NWI 
  4 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           19.50      19.38   NWI 
  5 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           19.69      19.59   NWI 
  6 Menghis, Hosanna             Eagles Wings           23.50      21.48   NWI 
 
Event 52  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            17.13      16.99   NWI 
  2 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            16.81      17.49   NWI 
  3 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            17.69      18.01   NWI 
  4 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa           19.40      19.19   NWI 
  5 Cheeks II, Brandon           Usa Rockets            19.07      19.71   NWI 
  6 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           24.92      25.98   NWI 
 -- Fromme, Jake                 Junior Maver                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 53  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           14.36      14.01   NWI 
  2 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           17.71      17.66   NWI 
  3 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           18.53      18.84   NWI 
 
Event 54  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            16.22      16.48   NWI 
  2 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast           17.21      16.88   NWI 
  3 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            17.86      20.21   NWI 
 
Event 57  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                                    10:51.73  
     1) Leupold, Malia                  2) Albaladejo, Isabelle           
     3) Salazar, Galia                  4) Thomas, Eva                    
 
Event 58  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junior Mavericks Running  'A'                               10:02.60  
     1) Fromme, Jake                    2) Shaver, Hudson                 
     3) Oleary, Aidan                   4) Walker, Matthew                
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            36.42      38.10   NWI 
  2 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           40.28      43.00   NWI 
  3 Whitaker, Alana              Change the G           44.20      45.62   NWI 
  4 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           45.43      45.64   NWI 
  5 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           47.98      47.92   NWI 
  6 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc Youth            52.17      51.22   NWI 
  7 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            50.41      52.29   NWI 
 -- Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            36.28        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           41.24      41.64   NWI 
  2 Rinex, Memphis               Change the G           45.52      42.13   NWI 
  3 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth                       53.09   NWI 
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            35.00      33.92q  NWI  2 
  2 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            34.09      33.96q  NWI  2 
  3 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           36.23      34.69q  NWI  1 
  4 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            36.98      36.04q  NWI  1 
  5 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G           36.61      36.25q  NWI  1 
  6 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           36.89      36.63q  NWI  2 
  7 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            36.61      37.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            37.13      37.86q  NWI  1 
  9 Favila Acosta, Daniela       M.L.K. Blast           40.49      41.27q  NWI  2 
 10 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver           41.48      42.44   NWI  1 
 11 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal           46.74      47.67   NWI  2 
 -- Garza, Chloe                 Change the G           46.69        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- North, Zora                  Mercury San            32.97        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            40.31        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team             31.81      32.55q  NWI  2 
  2 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            32.41      32.62q  NWI  1 
  3 Almajid, Marques             Step Track                        32.85q  NWI  1 
  4 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             34.42      33.76q  NWI  1 
  5 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           33.63      34.07q  NWI  1 
  6 Evans Jr, Otis               M.L.K. Blast           34.14      34.31q  NWI  2 
  7 Searcy, Jeriah               Change the G           33.98      34.33q  NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San            35.32      35.18q  NWI  2 
  9 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            34.51      35.50q  NWI  1 
 10 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San            37.41      36.54   NWI  1 
 11 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           36.90      37.34   NWI  2 
 12 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Track             37.78      37.92   NWI  1 
 13 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            41.40      40.36   NWI  2 
 14 Calderon, Skyler             Flo-Jo Inter                      41.65   NWI  1 
 15 Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Youth            42.96      42.49   NWI  2 
 16 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San                       46.07   NWI  2 
 -- Thompson, Andrew             Step Track                          DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           27.87      28.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            29.76      29.51q  NWI  1 
  3 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            29.37      29.82q  NWI  1 
  4 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            31.18      30.06q  NWI  2 
  5 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            31.05      30.95q  NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            32.25      31.33q  NWI  2 
  7 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            31.47      31.55q  NWI  1 
  8 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             31.86      31.67q  NWI  1 
  9 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets            32.00      31.97q  NWI  2 
 10 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San            33.60      32.71   NWI  2 
 11 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            33.52      33.38   NWI  2 
 12 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets            33.16      33.48   NWI  1 
 13 Sweeney, Aine                Pomerado Fal           37.35      38.04   NWI  1 
 14 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            38.39      39.54   NWI  2 
 -- Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           39.52        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           33.24        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Dantzler, Camille            44-Unattache           35.91        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver           29.19      28.42q  NWI  1 
  2 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G           30.11      29.70q  NWI  3 
  3 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            31.27      29.94q  NWI  1 
  4 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           30.13      30.27q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            30.72      30.51q  NWI  3 
  6 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            32.25      30.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           32.67      31.76q  NWI  3 
  8 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            31.90      31.79q  NWI  3 
  9 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            31.31      31.81q  NWI  1 
 10 Spalding, Gage               Step Track             32.64      32.27   NWI  2 
 11 Robertson, John              M.L.K. Blast           34.49      32.97   NWI  2 
 12 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast           34.54      33.54   NWI  3 
 13 Long, Ziaire                 Usa Rockets            33.83      33.60   NWI  1 
 14 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            35.44      33.83   NWI  1 
 15 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G           35.52      34.12   NWI  1 
 15 Neely, Akello                Step Track             33.89      34.12   NWI  3 
 17 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           33.34      34.16   NWI  1 
 18 Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Youth            34.50      34.63   NWI  2 
 19 Hardy, Joel                  Step Track             35.76      34.95   NWI  3 
 20 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           36.70      35.32   NWI  1 
 21 Ogdahl, Michael              Step Track                        36.09   NWI  1 
 22 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            35.93      36.48   NWI  2 
 23 Shirley, Josias              Change the G           35.84      37.35   NWI  2 
 -- Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter           30.33        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Alvarado, Wesley             Change the G           36.01        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            28.16      28.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           29.44      28.41q  NWI  3 
  3 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           29.83      28.43q  NWI  2 
  4 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets            29.28      29.17q  NWI  1 
  5 Clay, Jada                   Change the G           30.05      29.22q  NWI  2 
  6 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets            29.31      29.35q  NWI  3 
  7 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            29.78      29.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            30.36      29.42q  NWI  3 
  9 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            30.13      29.49q  NWI  1 
 10 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           30.15      29.58   NWI  3 
 11 Capell - Wansley, Nevaeh     M.L.K. Blast                      30.88   NWI  1 
 12 Van, London                  Usa Rockets                       30.93   NWI  2 
 13 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G                      30.95   NWI  3 
 14 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San            31.81      31.54   NWI  2 
 15 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            31.61      31.61   NWI  1 
 16 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            32.27      31.86   NWI  1 
 17 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           31.73      31.92   NWI  2 
 18 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth            33.07      32.90   NWI  3 
 19 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           32.95      33.02   NWI  3 
 20 Jackson, Aubrey              Junior Maver                      33.21   NWI  2 
 21 Neely, Nia                   Step Track             33.74      33.37   NWI  1 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           25.20      26.12q  NWI  1 
  2 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             27.85      27.91q  NWI  2 
  3 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            28.06      28.57q  NWI  3 
  4 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            28.30      28.87q  NWI  2 
  5 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            28.86      28.91q  NWI  1 
  6 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           28.22      29.61q  NWI  3 
  7 Farinas Jr, Michael          Unattached                        29.75q  NWI  2 
  8 Conyer III, Darryl           44-Unattache           28.74      29.86q  NWI  1 
  9 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets            29.93      30.09q  NWI  2 
 10 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth            31.37      30.78   NWI  1 
 11 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           30.63      31.28   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           30.03      31.46   NWI  3 
 13 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets            31.47      31.86   NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           30.65      31.96   NWI  2 
 15 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            33.68      32.07   NWI  1 
 16 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast           32.64      32.22   NWI  2 
 17 Lewis, Elijah                Usa Rockets            33.70      32.45   NWI  1 
 18 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth                       34.32   NWI  3 
 -- Parker, Larell               44-Unattache           31.52        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Lavender, Davis              Junior Maver           31.75        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Hernandez, Jordan            44-Unattache           32.56        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           26.17      25.70q  NWI  1 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            26.21      26.24q  NWI  2 
  3 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           26.80      26.38q  NWI  3 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Eagles Wings           27.99      26.49q  NWI  2 
  5 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G           26.13      26.86q  NWI  3 
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           26.51      26.99q  NWI  2 
  7 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           26.79      27.23q  NWI  1 
  8 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track             27.07      27.40q  NWI  3 
  9 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           27.70      27.58q  NWI  2 
 10 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth            27.44      27.74   NWI  1 
 11 Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets            29.12      29.19   NWI  3 
 12 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            29.23      29.28   NWI  1 
 13 Herbst, Morgan               Junior Maver           29.90      29.39   NWI  2 
 14 Audrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets         28:00.00      29.40   NWI  2 
 15 Cullors, Eesa                Dream Team             29.08      29.77   NWI  3 
 16 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            30.77      31.10   NWI  1 
 17 Lavender, Kendall            Junior Maver                      32.94   NWI  1 
 18 Irvine, Trista               Havoc Youth            32.80      33.08   NWI  3 
 19 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track             33.98      34.57   NWI  3 
 20 Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast           38.44      36.69   NWI  1 
 -- Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver                        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San            29.04        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- McKenzie, Haidyn             44-Unattache           30.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 72  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce           Unattached                        23.88q  NWI  1 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            24.17      24.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             25.12      24.36q  NWI  3 
  4 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             25.11      25.38q  NWI  3 
  5 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            25.07      25.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           25.99      25.70q  NWI  2 
  7 Dir, Nevin                   Havoc Youth            26.35      26.15q  NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            26.80      26.60q  NWI  2 
  9 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     Havoc Youth                       26.93q  NWI  2 
 10 Graham, Amari                Flo-Jo Inter                      27.00   NWI  3 
 11 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           27.15      27.05   NWI  3 
 12 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Track             26.58      27.28   NWI  1 
 13 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets                       27.37   NWI  3 
 14 Lazare, Michael              San Diego Wa           27.97      27.38   NWI  2 
 15 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            27.34      27.47   NWI  2 
 16 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth            27.91      27.65   NWI  1 
 17 Dixon, Josh                  Havoc Youth            28.62      27.78   NWI  2 
 18 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track             27.57      28.37   NWI  1 
 19 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           28.55      28.93   NWI  3 
 20 Grant, Eric                  Step Track             30.02      29.65   NWI  1 
 21 Autry, SirDarius             Step Track             30.39      32.30   NWI  1 
 -- Sicat, Micah                 Change the G           27.33        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             28.55        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bean, Alyssa                 Step Track                        25.70   NWI 
  2 Sergeant, Summer             Havoc Youth            24.89      26.24   NWI 
  3 Sundstrom, Katie             Eagles Wings                      28.58   NWI 
  4 Siefert, Katherine           44-Unattache           29.00      29.78   NWI 
  5 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           28.89      29.88   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets            31.91      31.75   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Taniah              Havoc Youth            33.08        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 74  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Lamar                 Dfg Express            23.80      23.85q  NWI  1 
  2 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets            23.36      23.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             23.95      23.92q  NWI  1 
  4 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San                       24.58q  NWI  2 
  5 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track             25.15      24.66q  NWI  2 
  6 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             25.10      24.89q  NWI  1 
  7 Calupe, Kevin                44-Unattache           24.98      25.04q  NWI  2 
  8 Radcliffe, Gabriel           Dfg Express            24.50      25.36q  NWI  2 
  9 Bean Pleasant, Keyon         Havoc Youth            25.71      25.45q  NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           26.21      25.83   NWI  1 
 11 Anguiano, Alejandro          Junior Maver                      26.06   NWI  2 
 12 Deering, Jonis               Dfg Express            25.00      27.70   NWI  1 
 13 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            31.44      30.83   NWI  1 
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bateman, Kalah               Ctg Developm           24.94      25.46   NWI 
  2 McCormick, Blanca            Ctg Developm           26.05      26.00   NWI 
  3 Marquez, Mia                 Fierce Compe           26.40      26.40   NWI 
  4 Worley, Madelynn             44-Unattache           26.22      26.79   NWI 
  5 Davis, Sarah                 Ctg Developm           28.75      27.82   NWI 
 -- Rutledge, Tariah             Havoc Youth            25.70        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parker, Eric                 Fierce Compe           21.89      22.64   NWI 
  2 Sheridan, Ty                 Fierce Compe           22.25      22.72   NWI 
  3 Janson, Ty                   Fierce Compe           23.00      23.22   NWI 
  4 Salow, Nathan                Dfg Express            23.84      23.28   NWI 
  5 Ackerson, Cameron            44-Unattache           23.33      23.40   NWI 
  6 White, Nic                   Fierce Compe           24.00      23.93   NWI 
  6 Mulligan, Denzel             Fierce Compe           23.15      23.93   NWI 
  8 Hughes, Ethan                Eagles Wings           23.15      24.13   NWI 
 -- Abduljawad, Jaad             44-Unattache                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 77  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San                       6.89m      22-07 
  2 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                       6.33m      20-09 
 
Event 78  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team            37.82m     27.62m      90-07 
  2 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter          21.06m     20.43m      67-00 
  3 Rodriguez, Evan              Eagles Wings          17.31m     18.70m      61-04 
  4 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa                     17.04m      55-11 
  5 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa          21.00m     16.98m      55-08 
  6 Woodmansee, Samuel           Pomerado Fal          12.19m     10.76m      35-04 
  7 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            3.52m      8.21m      26-11 
 
Event 79  Javelin Throw 6 and Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                      5.96m      19-07 
  2 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter                      3.69m      12-01 
 
Event 81  Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team            11.36m     10.25m      33-07 
  2 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team            10.00m      9.41m      30-10 
  3 Jenkins, Kianah              Dream Team             9.14m      9.09m      29-10 
  4 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            9.30m      7.98m      26-02 
  5 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            4.79m      5.83m      19-01 
 
Event 82  Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth           21.30m     26.48m      86-10 
  2 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San           14.28m     14.43m      47-04 
  3 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth           13.75m     12.97m      42-07 
  4 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter           9.77m     12.92m      42-05 
  5 Jenkins, ElJae               Dream Team             9.98m     10.89m      35-09 
  6 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San                       8.55m      28-01 
  7 Falker, Micah                Dream Team            10.00m      6.83m      22-05 
  8 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San                       5.51m      18-01 
 
Event 83  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Falker, Naima                Dream Team            12.42m     14.15m      46-05 
  2 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San           11.44m     13.08m      42-11 
  3 Polite, Talia                Mercury San           12.80m     11.73m      38-06 
  4 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast          11.46m      9.66m      31-08 
  5 Calhoun Chambers, Karis      M.L.K. Blast                      8.60m      28-02 
  6 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            9.84m      8.15m      26-09 
 -- Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San           13.85m        DNS            
 -- Green, Keniyah               Mercury San           13.17m        DNS            
 
Event 84  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets           18.19m     20.52m      67-04 
  2 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                      17.59m      57-08 
  3 Robertson, John              M.L.K. Blast                     14.43m      47-04 
  4 Imbimbo, DaMickel            Mercury San            8.40m     13.29m      43-07 
 -- Perez, Adan                  Mercury San                         DNS            
 
Event 85  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           4.69m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           4.96m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San            4.57m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            4.32m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  5 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            4.88m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  6 Oleary, Emer                 Junior Maver                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa           3.59m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  8 Sundstrom, Annie             Eagles Wings           3.68m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  9 Oltman, Adriana              Pomerado Fal           3.21m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 -- Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            4.26m       FOUL                 
 -- Lavender, Kendall            Junior Maver                        DNS   NWI           
 -- McKenzie, Haidyn             44-Unattache           4.19m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 86  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            5.29m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 Fromme, Jake                 Junior Maver           4.13m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  2 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           4.19m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  4 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           4.85m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  5 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            4.90m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  6 Harris, Marcus               San Diego Wa           5.40m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  7 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           4.61m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  8 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           4.77m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  9 Ramirez, Jacob               Havoc Youth            3.98m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 10 Autry, SirDarius             Step Track             4.14m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 -- Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             4.73m         ND   NWI           
 -- Matovu, Kyzza                Flo-Jo Inter           4.50m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 87  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa           4.23m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  2 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            3.79m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  3 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            4.13m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 Millard, Peighton            San Diego Wa           4.09m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  5 Neely, Nia                   Step Track             4.09m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  6 Wellman, Emma                Zoom                   3.78m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  7 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            3.64m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  8 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth                       3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  9 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            4.00m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 10 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           3.18m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 11 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth            3.26m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 -- Lesniak, Capri               Havoc Youth                         DNS   NWI           
 -- Thompson, Jasmyn             Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   NWI           
 -- Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           3.28m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 88  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            4.90m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  2 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            4.41m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  3 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa           4.40m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  4 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             4.50m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  5 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           4.04m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  6 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           4.40m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa           4.18m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  8 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            3.73m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  9 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           4.00m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 10 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            3.54m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 11 Woodmansee, Samuel           Pomerado Fal           2.65m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 12 Nangle IV, Paul              Pomerado Fal                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 -- Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            4.29m       FOUL                 
 
Event 89  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             4.17m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            3.95m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  3 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           3.19m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  4 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth            3.25m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  5 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            3.38m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  6 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            2.68m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  7 Sweeney, Aine                Pomerado Fal                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  8 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            2.65m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  9 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             2.80m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 10 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            2.11m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 -- Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             3.98m       FOUL                 
 
Event 90  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver           4.44m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  2 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           4.10m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            4.00m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4 Wood, Jameson                44-Unattache           3.51m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  5 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           3.85m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  6 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           3.78m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa           2.70m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  8 Imbimbo, DaMickel            Mercury San            3.38m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  9 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            3.29m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 10 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           3.31m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 -- Twitty, Eli                  Junior Maver                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 91  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Carolina            44-Unattache           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 92  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brownell, Kyle               44-Unattache           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 93  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tomkinson, Auburn            44-Unattache                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Boostani, Aryana             44-Unattache           1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            1.68m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           1.52m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Goris, Jennifer              44-Unattache                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 94  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Benjamin             44-Unattache           1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Stanislas II, Tychicus       44-Unattache           1.91m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San                       1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Anguiano, Alejandro          Junior Maver                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Goris, Jake                  44-Unattache                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Wiese, Lucas                 44-Unattache           1.57m         NH            
 -- Williams, Mark               44-Unattache                        DNS            
 
Event 95  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           1.31m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           1.30m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Sundstrom, Annie             Eagles Wings                      1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 96  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Shaver, Hudson               Junior Maver           1.46m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa           1.25m         NH            
 -- Cheeks II, Brandon           Usa Rockets                          NH            
 -- Tomkinson, Parker            44-Unattache                         NH            
 
Event 97  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             4.46m      5.29m   17-04.25 
  2 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           4.81m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  3 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                       4.36m   14-03.75 
  4 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                       3.89m   12-09.25 
  5 Calhoun Chambers, Karis      M.L.K. Blast                      3.86m   12-08.00 
  6 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            3.92m      3.82m   12-06.50 
 -- Green, Keniyah               Mercury San            5.04m        DNS            
 
Event 98  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           6.35m      7.08m   23-02.75 
  2 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter           6.66m      6.54m   21-05.50 
  3 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                       6.43m   21-01.25 
  4 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa           5.97m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  5 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           5.08m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 -- Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            5.72m        DNS            
 
Event 99  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G          10.80m     10.78m   35-04.50 
  2 Cullors, Eesa                Dream Team             9.33m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  3 Lavender, Kendall            Junior Maver                      8.39m   27-06.50 
  4 Bruso, Madison               44-Unattache           9.66m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  5 Hinds, Shayna                Eagles Wings           6.61m      7.82m   25-08.00 
  6 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San            6.75m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  7 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings           6.42m      7.12m   23-04.50 
 
Event 100  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa          11.60m     11.35m   37-03.00 
  2 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo-Jo Inter          11.00m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  3 Fromme, Jake                 Junior Maver                      9.32m   30-07.00 
  4 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San            8.82m      9.10m   29-10.25 
  5 Hobayan, Liam                San Diego Ro           8.35m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  6 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San            6.53m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 
Event 101  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani                  Change the G          10.50m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  2 Sierra-Williams, Leata       Havoc Youth                       7.49m   24-07.00 
  3 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           6.52m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  4 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           5.62m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 
Event 102  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team             9.59m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  2 Santiaguel, Ethan            Havoc Youth            9.44m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  3 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Youth            8.49m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  4 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa           7.89m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  5 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa           7.80m      7.62m   25-00.00 
  6 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           7.18m      7.33m   24-00.75 
  7 Castillo, Juan               M.L.K. Blast           5.87m      7.23m   23-08.75 
 -- Lavender, Davis              Junior Maver                        DNS            
 
Event 103  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter                     34.49m     113-02 
  2 McNairy, Kaylah              Flo-Jo Inter                     34.30m     112-06 
  3 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings                     33.65m     110-05 
  4 Nichols, Miranda             44-Unattache          39.64m     32.72m     107-04 
 
Event 105  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter          39.01m     39.36m     129-02 
  2 Atuatasi, Brandy             Havoc Youth           42.06m     37.72m     123-09 
  3 Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings                     36.87m     120-11 
 
Event 106  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           Team Edge             44.35m     42.50m     139-05 
  2 Lively, Carson               44-Unattache          45.25m     41.76m     137-00 
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          6:19.77    6:08.20  
  2 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           6:31.37    6:22.75  
  3 Palmiter, Adeline            Pomerado Fal                    6:46.77  
 
Event 108  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth          6:19.13    6:00.03  
  2 Paul, Saxton                 44-Unattache         5:50.83    6:00.19  
 
Event 109  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          5:11.30    5:32.97  
  2 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         5:49.20    5:50.50  
  3 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          6:00.83    5:54.45  
  4 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth          6:11.88    5:59.99  
  5 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         6:14.62    6:14.32  
  6 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa         6:29.54    6:35.94  
  7 Weiss, Caylin                Pomerado Fal                    6:45.28  
  8 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         6:53.48    6:59.51  
 
Event 110  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San          5:22.89    5:17.80  
  2 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          5:30.22    5:23.37  
  3 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa         5:35.75    5:25.79  
  4 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth          5:31.21    5:27.97  
  5 Taylor, Benjamin             San Diego Wa         5:36.49    5:37.81  
  6 Gibbons, Makana              Zoom                 5:55.74    5:44.21  
  7 Cao, James                   Havoc Youth                     5:50.54  
  8 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast                    5:57.33  
  9 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         5:58.81    5:57.83  
 10 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Usa Rockets          6:22.14    6:16.54  
 11 Tang, Benjamin               Zoom                 6:38.02    6:16.58  
 12 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets          6:30.45    6:17.00  
 -- Perez, Adan                  Mercury San          6:19.84        DNS  
 
Event 111  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                44-Unattache         5:08.48    5:22.84  
  2 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         5:27.13    5:23.21  
  3 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         5:38.42    5:39.28  
  4 Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa         5:41.78    5:39.79  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets          5:48.71    5:43.33  
  6 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         5:33.00    5:46.57  
  7 Platenberg, Riley            Junior Maver                    5:58.19  
  8 Tang, Sophia                 Zoom                 6:25.79    6:13.05  
  9 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets          6:47.84    6:44.77  
 
Event 112  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            44-Unattache         4:43.00    4:49.99  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         4:56.95    4:50.52  
  3 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa         4:50.46    4:50.58  
  4 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa         5:08.82    5:10.80  
  5 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         4:59.10    5:18.01  
  6 Basinet, Jacob               44-Unattache                    5:24.31  
  7 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:32.52    5:25.29  
  8 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         5:26.73    5:26.22  
  9 Livesay, Wyatt               San Diego Wa         5:40.61    5:53.77  
 10 Hartung, Zachary             Pomerado Fal         5:54.52    6:09.01  
 
Event 113  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa         4:52.10    5:01.40  
  2 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         5:04.00    5:10.92  
  3 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Wa         5:11.70    5:11.87  
  4 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         5:17.71    5:19.07  
  5 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa         5:31.84    5:24.10  
  6 Pena, Alexandria             Eagles Wings                    5:24.17  
  7 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa         5:37.53    5:27.06  
  8 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa         5:24.22    5:35.08  
  9 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver         5:55.17    5:55.02  
 10 Cao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth          6:18.47    6:11.44  
 
Event 114  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa         4:23.55    4:24.23  
  2 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         4:36.75    4:39.93  
  3 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth          4:38.54    4:47.45  
  4 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa         4:46.99    4:49.28  
  5 Shaver, Hudson               Junior Maver         4:58.17    4:50.16  
  6 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal         4:56.29    4:54.81  
  7 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           4:59.68    5:01.91  
  8 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         5:04.01    5:12.29  
  9 Acosta Perez, Bruno          M.L.K. Blast         5:19.18    5:14.58  
 10 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth                     5:18.33  
 11 Sosa, Jack                   Pomerado Fal         5:25.30    5:30.30  
 12 Levy, Noah                   Eagles Wings         5:25.69    5:35.52  
 13 Rogers, Ethan                Zoom                 5:24.48    5:46.87  
 14 Baltgalvis, Andy             Pomerado Fal                    6:02.51  
 -- Correia, Manny               Havoc Youth          4:59.34        DNS  
 
Event 115  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riggins, Hannah              44-Unattache         4:39.50    4:41.03  
  2 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings                    5:27.55  
  3 Bronstein, Rebecca           Eagles Wings         5:52.56    6:24.41  
 
Event 116  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Levi                 44-Unattache         4:18.54    4:23.76  
  2 Bell, Thomas                 Eagles Wings         4:39.19    4:44.13  
  3 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal         4:58.52    5:00.93  
 
Event 117  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamorano, Alaina             44-Unattache         4:45.52    4:52.70  
 
Event 119  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team           1:12.71    1:09.40  
  2 Almajid, Marques             Step Track           1:15.78    1:12.13  
  3 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         1:16.82    1:16.62  
  4 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San          1:18.07    1:19.24  
  5 Evans Jr, Otis               M.L.K. Blast         1:21.15    1:21.36  
  6 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San          1:22.93    1:25.60  
  7 Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast         1:21.52    1:26.95  
  8 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San          1:30.81    1:33.17  
 -- Manaois, Pacey               Junior Maver         1:30.73        DNS  
 
Event 120  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets          1:09.00    1:06.59  
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:06.78    1:06.71  
  3 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:11.10    1:09.36  
  4 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:11.24    1:09.38  
  5 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth          1:10.06    1:10.38  
  6 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:12.88    1:11.30  
  7 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:14.18    1:16.12  
  8 Polite, Michele              Mercury San          1:16.09    1:20.25  
 -- Gomez, Martha                Change the G         1:13.68        DNS  
 
Event 121  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets          1:12.75    1:06.84  
  2 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.63    1:07.25  
  3 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast         1:09.46    1:08.05  
  4 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets          1:12.03    1:08.20  
  5 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San          1:10.48    1:11.56  
  6 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:09.84    1:12.72  
  7 Twitty, Eli                  Junior Maver         1:16.45    1:15.45  
  8 Robertson, John              M.L.K. Blast         1:16.58    1:15.46  
  9 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G         1:17.39    1:16.89  
 
Event 122  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast         1:04.16    1:02.66  
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San          1:05.39    1:04.02  
  3 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets          1:06.94    1:04.71  
  4 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          1:05.70    1:05.48  
  5 Allen, Aubry                 Havoc Youth          1:08.12    1:08.67  
  6 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets          1:11.22    1:11.79  
  7 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San          1:13.45    1:11.93  
  8 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets          1:11.78    1:12.07  
  9 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast         1:12.49    1:12.37  
 
Event 123  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets          1:04.84    1:04.27  
  2 Conyer III, Darryl           44-Unattache         1:07.62    1:06.28  
  3 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:04.51    1:07.40  
  4 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         1:08.05    1:08.29  
  5 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G         1:07.75    1:08.77  
  6 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast         1:11.11    1:09.79  
  7 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa         1:13.93    1:09.95  
  8 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth          1:13.31    1:10.73  
 -- Hernandez, Jordan            44-Unattache         1:13.52        DNS  
 
Event 124  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G         1:00.93    1:00.04  
  2 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track           1:00.60    1:01.39  
  3 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver         1:02.33    1:02.10  
  4 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth          1:04.05    1:02.22  
  5 Herbst, Makenna              Junior Maver         1:05.30    1:03.30  
  6 Audrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets          1:03.97    1:03.65  
  7 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver         1:05.69    1:04.27  
  8 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth          1:04.97    1:04.35  
  9 Houk, Alexandra              San Diego Wa         1:06.71    1:07.20  
 
Event 125  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             56.57      54.61  
  2 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            56.14      55.76  
  3 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            55.88      55.95  
  4 Walker, Matthew              Junior Maver           56.62      56.23  
  5 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            59.07      58.04  
  6 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa           59.29      58.32  
  7 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            59.61      58.64  
  8 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            59.99      58.79  
  9 Lazare, Michael              San Diego Wa           59.47      58.84  
 
Event 126  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            16.36      15.72   NWI 
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            16.35      15.87   NWI 
  3 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            16.50      16.40   NWI 
  4 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           17.07      16.88   NWI 
  5 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            17.46      16.97   NWI 
  6 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            17.68      17.06   NWI 
  7 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G           17.52      17.21   NWI 
  8 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           17.57      17.31   NWI 
  9 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             17.48      17.56   NWI 
 
Event 127  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            15.55      15.29   NWI 
  2 Searcy, Jeriah               Change the G           15.82      15.75   NWI 
  3 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             15.98      15.99   NWI 
  4 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            16.67      16.05   NWI 
  5 Evans Jr, Otis               M.L.K. Blast           15.98      16.15   NWI 
  6 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth            16.97      16.51   NWI 
  7 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           17.21      16.53   NWI 
  8 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            16.94      16.55   NWI 
  9 Jenkins, ElJae               Dream Team             17.32      17.02   NWI 
 
Event 128  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           14.37      13.84   NWI 
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.12      14.17   NWI 
  3 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            14.77      14.82   NWI 
  4 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            14.58      14.90   NWI 
  5 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            14.92      15.07   NWI 
  6 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets            14.94      15.35   NWI 
  7 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           15.09      15.42   NWI 
  8 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets            16.18      15.69   NWI 
  9 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             15.26      16.05   NWI 
 
Event 129  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G           14.53      13.90   NWI 
  2 Long, Zion                   Usa Rockets            14.27      13.95   NWI 
  3 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver           14.37      14.01   NWI 
  4 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           14.70      14.54   NWI 
  5 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            15.36      14.57   NWI 
  6 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            14.73      14.81   NWI 
  7 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast           15.57      15.33   NWI 
  8 Long, Ziaire                 Usa Rockets            15.79      15.41   NWI 
  9 Spalding, Gage               Step Track             15.64      15.44   NWI 
 
Event 130  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           13.49      13.43   NWI 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            13.70      13.61   NWI 
  3 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           13.77      13.77   NWI 
  4 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            14.01      14.03   NWI 
  5 Clay, Jada                   Change the G           14.21      14.22   NWI 
  6 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            14.09      14.33   NWI 
  7 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            14.12      14.39   NWI 
  8 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           14.52      14.43   NWI 
  9 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           14.60      14.56   NWI 
 
Event 131  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           12.79      12.33   NWI 
  2 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            13.74      13.56   NWI 
  3 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             13.32      13.61   NWI 
  4 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            14.07      13.82   NWI 
  5 Farinas Jr, Michael          Unattached             14.26      14.06   NWI 
  6 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            14.00      14.08   NWI 
  7 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets            14.49      14.12   NWI 
  8 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           14.01      14.15   NWI 
  9 Black, Kamari                Usa Rockets            13.81      14.22   NWI 
 
Event 132  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            12.55      12.59   NWI 
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           12.52      12.59   NWI 
  3 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           13.01      12.89   NWI 
  4 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           12.76      13.00   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            12.90      13.02   NWI 
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           13.09      13.21   NWI 
  7 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           13.13      13.36   NWI 
  8 Audrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets            13.38      13.41   NWI 
  9 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track             13.39      13.54   NWI 
 
Event 133  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce           Unattached             11.88      11.53   NWI 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            11.91      11.88   NWI 
  3 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             11.81      12.06   NWI 
  4 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           12.35      12.32   NWI 
  5 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             12.51      12.43   NWI 
  6 Dir, Nevin                   Havoc Youth            12.73      12.64   NWI 
  7 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Track             12.84      12.65   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth            12.69      12.87   NWI 
  9 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     Havoc Youth            13.04      13.01   NWI 
 
Event 134  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lamar                 Dfg Express            11.75      11.52   NWI 
  2 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team             12.20      11.84   NWI 
  3 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             11.93      11.98   NWI 
  4 Allison, Christopher         44-Unattache           12.22      12.08   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track             12.38      12.30   NWI 
  6 Calupe, Kevin                44-Unattache           12.60      12.32   NWI 
  7 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             12.53      12.33   NWI 
  8 Bean Pleasant, Keyon         Havoc Youth            12.56      12.52   NWI 
 -- Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets            11.51        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 135  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:07.39  
  2 Tarquin, Taryn               Dream Team                      1:13.18  
 
Event 137  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, John                   44-Unattache         1:00.00    1:06.75  
 
Event 139  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani           Eagles Wings           30.50      28.83   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            30.80      30.18   NWI 
  3 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           31.30      32.39   NWI 
  4 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth                       33.37   NWI 
  5 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver           32.73      33.96   NWI 
  6 Pena, Alexandria             Eagles Wings           33.01      34.42   NWI 
  7 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           36.25      35.03   NWI 
 
Event 140  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            29.30      29.23   NWI 
  2 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            30.82      29.45   NWI 
  3 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            29.82      29.69   NWI 
  4 Fromme, Jake                 Junior Maver                      31.35   NWI 
  5 Cheeks II, Brandon           Usa Rockets            31.40      34.37   NWI 
  6 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa                      35.85   NWI 
 -- McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            30.56        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 143  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              54.66    1:09.56  
     1) Anderson, Shekinah              2) Black, Lilah                   
     3) Lewis, LaNae                    4) Meads, Charley                 
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              52.15    1:13.61  
     1) Calahan, Phillicia              2) Wright, Zahra                  
     3) George, Amyah                   4) Holiday, Joy                   
 
Event 144  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              52.20    1:05.39  
     1) Holiday, Gionni                 2) Watkins, Ayden                 
     3) Roberts, Michael                4) Hammork, Rylan                 
  2 Step Track  'A'                                              1:08.06  
     1) Almajid, Marques                2) Camorlinga, Victor             
     3) Rodriguez, Isaiah               4) Thompson, Andrew               
 
Event 145  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              57.20      58.06  
     1) Allison, Evie                   2) Anderson, Ariana               
     3) Daniels, Daylani                4) Lewis, Elisha                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                              58.50    1:00.29  
     1) Bell, Brielle                   2) Jackson, Milani                
     3) Scott, Aniya                    4) Allison, Livia                 
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              52.15    1:06.80  
     1) Green, Keniyah                  2) Moore, Tocarra                 
     3) Polite, Michele                 4) Parker, Sasha                  
 
Event 146  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                           57:50.00      57.89  
     1) Dunn, Davon                     2) Campbell, Adrian               
     3) Long, Zion                      4) Jones, Damian                  
  2 Step Track  'A'                                     50.67    1:04.48  
     1) Hardy, Joel                     2) Neely, Akello                  
     3) Ogdahl, Michael                 4) Spalding, Gage                 
 
Event 147  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              52.15    1:01.46  
     1) Lowry, Masiyah                  2) Kenney, Aniya                  
     3) Segrest, Kailani                4) Yates, Akeera                  
 
Event 148  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              53.18      58.80  
     1) Black, Kamari                   2) Cooper, Jeremiah               
     3) Lewis, Elijah                   4) Phillips, Donte                
 
Event 149  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                49.50      49.44  
     1) Albano, Taylia                  2) Burton, Chanel                 
     3) Dickens, Brionna                4) Ruskovich, Tianna              
  2 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                         54.76      52.13  
     1) Herriott-Campos, Nayomi         2) Jimerson, Brielle              
     3) Keys, Keziah                    4) Shaheed, Amirah                
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              52.15      53.30  
     1) Harris-Williams, Kyla           2) Jones, Malayah                 
     3) Sentel, Jaeda                   4) Stevenson, Anyah               
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              56.00      54.32  
     1) Myers, Ta'liyaah                2) Audrey, Tierra                 
     3) Emerick, Marley                 4) Anthony, Maliyah               
  5 Junior Mavericks Running  'A'                    59:00.00      55.62  
     1) Herbst, Morgan                  2) Sage, Ginger                   
     3) Herbst, Makenna                 4) Downing, Iliana                
 
Event 150  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Track  'A'                                     50.67      48.37  
     1) Gonzalez, Alejandro             2) Rodriguez, Xavier              
     3) Nothaft, Sergio                 4) Hall, Jaylen                   
  2 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                         51.90      50.86  
     1) Dir, Nevin                      2) Dixon, Josh                    
     3) Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnell       4) Taylor, Tayshawn               
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              53.18      54.02  
     1) Young Jr, Aaron                 2) Hall, Anthony                  
     3) Liggins, Jeremiah               4) Pressley II, Caprece           
  4 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                            55.07      54.67  
     1) Brown, Gabriel                  2) Gladden, Gavin                 
     3) Harris, Marcus                  4) Lazare, Michael                
 
Event 151  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                         54.76      47.59  
     1) Dougan Santos, Natalia          2) Scales, Josephine              
     3) Sergeant, Summer                4) Shaheed, Aysha                 
 
Event 154  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fierce Competitor  'A'                              42.86      43.45  
     1) Mulligan, Denzel                2) Sheridan, Ty                   
     3) Janson, Ty                      4) Parker, Eric                   
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          3:10.05    3:08.82  
  2 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           3:18.40    3:16.73  
  3 Palmiter, Adeline            Pomerado Fal                    3:35.46  
 
Event 156  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         2:57.09    2:53.52  
  2 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth          3:15.14    3:05.41  
  3 Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast         3:20.15    3:33.39  
 
Event 157  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          2:37.90    2:44.44  
  2 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          2:44.76    2:51.46  
  3 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         2:56.19    2:52.73  
  4 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa         2:56.25    2:54.24  
  5 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          2:59.46    2:58.68  
  6 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         3:03.07    2:59.65  
  7 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast                    3:07.46  
  8 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         3:14.34    3:18.29  
  9 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa         3:15.22    3:23.54  
 10 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         3:26.98    3:23.57  
 -- Weiss, Caylin                Pomerado Fal                        DNS  
 
Event 158  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          2:34.07    2:34.90  
  2 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         2:41.35    2:41.27  
  3 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth          2:44.90    2:41.91  
  4 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          2:47.18    2:44.51  
  5 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San          2:42.31    2:48.98  
  6 Taylor, Benjamin             San Diego Wa         2:54.74    2:50.43  
  7 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast         2:51.59    2:50.72  
  8 Gibbons, Makana              Zoom                            2:52.39  
  9 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa        01:08.00    2:53.45  
 10 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         3:07.11    3:03.57  
 11 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Usa Rockets          3:16.64    3:10.37  
 12 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Usa Rockets          3:27.03    3:18.16  
 -- Perez, Adan                  Mercury San          2:58.45        DNS  
 
Event 159  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                44-Unattache         2:28.74    2:37.60  
  2 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         2:43.00    2:40.80  
  3 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         2:43.74    2:43.10  
  4 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          2:44.62    2:45.80  
  5 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth          2:46.64    2:47.70  
  6 Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa         2:48.53    2:48.90  
  7 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets          2:46.98    2:49.70  
  8 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         2:49.44    2:50.60  
  9 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets          3:06.56    2:51.00  
 10 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth          2:59.88    2:55.90  
 11 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       Usa Rockets          2:58.69    2:56.80  
 12 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Usa Rockets          3:32.48    3:26.20  
 
Event 160  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa         2:29.38    2:29.60  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         2:29.80    2:30.59  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         2:29.12    2:30.71  
  4 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          2:31.43    2:31.31  
  5 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa         2:39.03    2:32.04  
  6 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         2:37.59    2:42.44  
  7 Basinet, Jacob               44-Unattache                    2:49.50  
  8 Livesay, Wyatt               San Diego Wa                    2:52.27  
 -- Bevilacqua, Jacob            44-Unattache         2:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 161  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa         2:22.93    2:22.95  
  2 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         2:23.00    2:31.49  
  3 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         2:33.67    2:31.76  
  4 Herbst, Makenna              Junior Maver                    2:32.33  
  5 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa         2:36.67    2:36.90  
  6 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Wa         2:39.05    2:39.17  
  7 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San          2:51.15    2:40.94  
  8 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa         2:47.08    2:41.14  
  9 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa         2:40.18    2:43.58  
 10 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver         2:50.22    2:52.00  
 11 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         2:46.67    2:54.95  
 12 Cao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth                     3:03.24  
 13 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          3:08.83    3:10.38  
 -- McKenzie, Haidyn             44-Unattache         2:43.00        DNS  
 
Event 162  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornick, William             Junior Maver         2:23.42    2:16.37  
  2 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa         2:17.14    2:16.95  
  3 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         2:18.34    2:18.74  
  4 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          2:19.08    2:20.17  
  5 Walker, Matthew              Junior Maver         2:22.00    2:20.45  
  6 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San          2:26.29    2:27.15  
  7 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver         2:31.04    2:28.16  
  8 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth          2:33.26    2:35.80  
  9 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         2:27.48    2:42.82  
 10 Cheeks II, Brandon           Usa Rockets                     2:43.88  
 -- Acosta Perez, Bruno          M.L.K. Blast         2:37.01        DNS  
 -- Tellez, Robert               Step Track           2:26.64        DNS  
 
Event 163  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riggins, Hannah              44-Unattache         2:17.20    2:17.70  
  2 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings         2:35.98    2:44.80  
 
Event 164  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Levi                 44-Unattache         2:05.09    2:03.47  
  2 Berry, Amaree                44-Unattache         2:06.77    2:10.27  
 
Event 165  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Zamorano, Alaina             44-Unattache         2:15.00        DNS  
 
Event 166  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Aka, Melvyn                  44-Unattache         2:02.13        DNS  
 
Event 167  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            33.96      34.14   NWI 
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            33.92      35.02   NWI 
  3 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            36.04      36.11   NWI 
  4 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            37.54      36.91   NWI 
  5 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           34.69      36.93   NWI 
  6 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           36.63      37.04   NWI 
  7 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G           36.25      37.17   NWI 
  8 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            37.86      38.19   NWI 
 -- Favila Acosta, Daniela       M.L.K. Blast           41.27        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 168  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team             32.55      32.04   NWI 
  2 Almajid, Marques             Step Track             32.85      33.62   NWI 
  3 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            32.62      33.70   NWI 
  4 Searcy, Jeriah               Change the G           34.33      34.21   NWI 
  5 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San            35.18      34.47   NWI 
  6 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           34.07      34.51   NWI 
  7 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             33.76      34.55   NWI 
  8 Evans Jr, Otis               M.L.K. Blast           34.31      35.85   NWI 
  9 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            35.50      37.04   NWI 
 
Event 169  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           28.50      28.77   NWI 
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            29.82      29.49   NWI 
  3 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            29.51      29.78   NWI 
  4 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            30.06      29.81   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            31.33      31.18   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            31.55      31.32   NWI 
  7 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            30.95      31.37   NWI 
  8 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets            31.97      31.95   NWI 
 -- Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             31.67        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 170  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver           28.42      28.75   NWI 
  2 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G           29.70      29.05   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           30.27      30.19   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            29.94      30.33   NWI 
  5 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            30.51      30.84   NWI 
  6 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            31.79      31.28   NWI 
  7 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            30.98      31.43   NWI 
  8 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           31.76      31.62   NWI 
 -- Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            31.81        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 171  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            28.15      28.17   NWI 
  2 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           28.41      28.92   NWI 
  3 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           28.43      29.13   NWI 
  4 Clay, Jada                   Change the G           29.22      29.43   NWI 
  5 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets            29.17      29.74   NWI 
  6 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets            29.35      29.76   NWI 
  7 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            29.49      29.84   NWI 
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            29.42      29.89   NWI 
  9 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            29.36      29.96   NWI 
 
Event 172  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           26.12      25.91   NWI 
  2 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            28.91      28.32   NWI 
  3 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            28.57      28.39   NWI 
  4 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            28.87      28.73   NWI 
  5 Conyer III, Darryl           44-Unattache           29.86      29.40   NWI 
  6 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           29.61      29.45   NWI 
  7 Farinas Jr, Michael          Unattached             29.75      29.56   NWI 
  8 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             27.91      29.85   NWI 
  9 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets            30.09      29.90   NWI 
 
Event 173  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           25.70      25.95   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani           Eagles Wings           26.49      26.30   NWI 
  3 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            26.24      26.80   NWI 
  4 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G           26.86      26.93   NWI 
  5 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           26.38      27.16   NWI 
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           26.99      27.17   NWI 
  7 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track             27.40      27.39   NWI 
  8 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           27.58      27.83   NWI 
  9 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           27.23      27.94   NWI 
 
Event 174  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce           Unattached             23.88      23.81   NWI 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            24.30      24.45   NWI 
  3 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             24.36      25.07   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             25.38      25.33   NWI 
  5 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           25.70      25.75   NWI 
  6 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            25.45      25.91   NWI 
  7 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            26.60      26.49   NWI 
  8 Dir, Nevin                   Havoc Youth            26.15      26.92   NWI 
 -- Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     Havoc Youth            26.93        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 175  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets            23.86      23.29   NWI 
  2 Smith, Lamar                 Dfg Express            23.85      23.87   NWI 
  3 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             23.92      24.25   NWI 
  4 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             24.89      24.83   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track             24.66      25.06   NWI 
  6 Radcliffe, Gabriel           Dfg Express            25.36      25.53   NWI 
  7 Calupe, Kevin                44-Unattache           25.04      25.64   NWI 
  8 Bean Pleasant, Keyon         Havoc Youth            25.45      26.35   NWI 
 -- Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San            24.58        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 177  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            4:00.25    6:20.03  
     1) Phillips, Ezra                  2) Williams, Josiah               
     3) Roberts, Michael                4) Watkins, Ayden                 
 
Event 178  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:41.00    4:44.88  
     1) Bell, Brielle                   2) Lewis, Elisha                  
     3) Allison, Evie                   4) Daniels, Daylani               
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            4:47.25    5:29.30  
     1) Allen, Destinee                 2) Parker, Sasha                  
     3) Polite, Michele                 4) Whitaker, Dallas               
 
Event 179  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:35.00    4:48.77  
     1) Campbell, Adrian                2) Jones, Damian                  
     3) Stringer, Romelle               4) Van, Kingston                  
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            4:00.25    5:11.20  
     1) Davis, Kaden                    2) Roberts, Daranee               
     3) Coons, Kingston                 4) Villanueva, Edwin              
 
Event 182  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                                  4:32.06  
     1) Herriott-Campos, Nayomi         2) Jimerson, Brielle              
     3) Keys, Keziah                    4) Shaheed, Amirah                
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            4:47.25    4:41.27  
     1) Taylor, Ricki                   2) Stevenson, Anyah               
     3) Jones, Malayah                  4) Harris-Williams, Kyla          
 -- Change the Game  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Albano, Taylia                  2) Burton, Chanel                 
     3) Allen, Laraigh                  4) Ruskovich, Tianna              
 
Event 183  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            4:00.25    3:58.49  
     1) Verdell, Tommie                 2) Jones, Jiyaad                  
     3) Peevy, David                    4) Phillips, Jonathan             
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       4:08.21  
     1) Liggins, Jeremiah               2) Pressley II, Caprece           
     3) Quamina, Ryan                   4) Hall, Anthony                  
 
Event 188  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           1.21m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Thompson, Jasmyn             Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS            
 
Event 189  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 190  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             1.21m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth            1.14m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 191  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           1.17m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 192  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McNairy, Kaylah              Flo-Jo Inter                     11.51m   37-09.25 
  2 Nichols, Miranda             44-Unattache          11.81m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  3 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter                      9.52m   31-03.00 
  4 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings                      9.39m   30-09.75 
  5 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets            5.60m      5.27m   17-03.50 
 
Event 193  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bean Pleasant, Keyon         Havoc Youth           14.00m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 
Event 194  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Atuatasi, Brandy             Havoc Youth           13.75m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Mitchell, Kyrasani           Flo-Jo Inter          11.71m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  3 Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings                      9.79m   32-01.50 
 
Event 195  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           Team Edge             14.61m     12.85m   42-02.00 
 
Event 198  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             4.11m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  2 Jenkins, Kianah              Dream Team             2.90m      3.28m   10-09.25 
 -- Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San                         DNS            
 
Event 199  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth                       5.13m   16-10.00 
  2 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            4.69m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 
Event 200  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani                  Change the G          21.65m     24.36m      79-11 
  2 Sierra-Williams, Leata       Havoc Youth                      12.02m      39-05 
 
Event 201  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team            27.41m     25.90m      85-00 
  2 Castillo, Juan               M.L.K. Blast          10.66m     14.63m      48-00 
 -- Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Youth           14.43m        DNS            
 
Event 202  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G          25.86m     25.79m      84-07 
  2 Bruso, Madison               44-Unattache          20.25m     18.00m      59-01 
  3 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings          12.15m     16.29m      53-05 
  4 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                      11.22m      36-10 
 -- Hinds, Shayna                Eagles Wings          14.39m        DNS            
 
Event 203  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo-Jo Inter           5.00m     32.46m     106-06 
  2 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa          30.96m     28.76m      94-04 
  3 Hobayan, Liam                San Diego Ro          25.00m     26.23m      86-01 
  4 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro           6.50m     20.09m      65-11 
  5 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San           15.37m     16.45m      54-00 
 -- Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San           17.25m        DNS            
 
Event 204  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hardyway, Kalani             Dream Team             5.80m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 -- Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm           5.83m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 205  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ethan                Eagles Wings           6.83m      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
  2 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team             6.50m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 -- Smith, Deandre               44-Unattache           6.96m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 206  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            5.53m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 Gibson, Brianna              Dream Team             5.50m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  3 Tarquin, Taryn               Dream Team             5.10m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  4 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           4.86m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  5 Sundstrom, Katie             Eagles Wings                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6 Coates, Aspen                Dream Team                        4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  7 Sims, Hosanna                Dream Team             5.10m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  8 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           4.72m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  9 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             4.04m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 
Event 207  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San                       6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  2 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team             6.30m      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  3 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Flo-Jo Inter                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  4 Anguiano, Alejandro          Junior Maver                      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 -- Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             5.20m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 208  Long Jump 6 and Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           2.28m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  2 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           2.43m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  3 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           1.86m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
  4 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            1.35m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 -- Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           2.35m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 209  Long Jump 6 and Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Cooper               Junior Maver                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  2 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth            2.12m      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 
Event 210  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             2.90m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  2 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            2.86m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  3 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             2.92m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  4 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            2.98m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  5 Harrison, NiamaeNicole       Change the G                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  6 Jenkins, Kianah              Dream Team             2.73m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  7 George, Amyah                Mercury San            2.60m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  8 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            2.85m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  9 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver           2.44m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 10 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            2.12m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 11 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            2.07m      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 -- Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal           1.69m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             3.23m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 211  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, ElJae               Dream Team             3.10m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  2 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team             4.00m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  3 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           3.29m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  4 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter           2.56m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  4 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           2.41m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  6 Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast           2.79m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  7 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San            1.55m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
  8 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            2.78m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 
Event 212  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team            11.20m     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2 Cullors, Eesa                Dream Team             9.60m      9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
  3 Sundstrom, Annie             Eagles Wings                      8.58m   NWI  28-01.75 
 
Event 214  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Brianna              Dream Team            11.60m     10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  2 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team                        8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
  3 Sundstrom, Katie             Eagles Wings                      8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
 
Event 215  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team            13.10m     12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
 -- Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 216  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hardyway, Kalani             Dream Team            11.90m     11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
 -- Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm          12.03m        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 217  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team            14.44m     13.97m   NWI  45-10.00 
  2 Hughes, Ethan                Eagles Wings          13.56m     13.35m   NWI  43-09.75 
 
Event 218  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           Team Edge             57.65m     60.17m     197-05 
 
Event 220  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings                     31.42m     103-01 
  2 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team                       19.32m      63-05 
  3 Tarquin, Taryn               Dream Team                       15.99m      52-05 
  4 Gibson, Brianna              Dream Team                       14.17m      46-06 
 
Event 222  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San           36.60m     31.35m     102-10 
  2 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro          25.88m     28.00m      91-10 
  3 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings          25.42m     27.96m      91-09 
  4 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San           28.34m     23.25m      76-03 
  5 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San           18.83m     14.49m      47-06 
  6 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings          24.05m     11.36m      37-03 
 -- Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San           26.10m        DNS            
 
Event 223  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings          25.27m     22.39m      73-05 
  2 Bruso, Madison               44-Unattache          19.20m     16.83m      55-02 
  3 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San           15.77m     13.00m      42-08 
  4 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San           21.06m     10.68m      35-00 
 
Event 226  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loy, Nicole                  44-Unattache           3.35m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  2 Leigh, Allison               44-Unattache           3.43m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Coates, Aspen                Dream Team             2.60m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Event 227  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Garrett               44-Unattache           4.88m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Gowda, Sumukh                44-Unattache           3.43m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 229  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Volpe, Zachary               Poway Pole V           4.80m      4.72m   15-05.75 
  2 Hughes, Ethan                Eagles Wings           3.89m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Pineda, Franco Antonio       44-Unattache           4.04m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Lee, Christopher             44-Unattache           4.34m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 Muth, Dakota                 Eagles Wings           4.19m      3.66m   12-00.00