Licensed to Orange Glen High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2019 02:00 PM
 Flo-Jo 26th Annual Invitational Track and Field Meet - 4/13/2019 to 4/14/2019 
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           6:45.00    6:38.39    5   
  2 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                     6:47.26    3   
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul, Saxton                 Unattached           6:10.00    5:58.10    5   
  2 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Track                     6:21.78    3   
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Unattached                      6:40.09    1   
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track                     5:20.02    5   
  2 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San                     6:22.97    3   
  3 Casalins-Deboskey, Eva       Unattached           6:15.00    6:25.65    1   
  4 Strong, Poema                Havoc Track                     6:30.38  
  5 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa                    6:33.12  
  6 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa                    7:16.63  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     5:39.24    5   
  2 Gibbons, Makana              Zoom                            5:55.74    3   
  3 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San                     5:57.12    1   
  4 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa                    6:02.42  
  5 Breckenridge, Jake           San Diego Ro         6:21.00    6:03.97  
  6 Oren-Winkler, Ari            Usa Rockets                     6:04.13  
  7 Marquez, Christian           San Diego Ro         6:00.92    6:04.52  
  8 Delavega, John               Pomerado Fal                    6:05.72  
  9 Buswell, K.C.                Unattached                      6:16.76  
 10 Taylor, Benjamin             San Diego Wa                    6:16.87  
 11 Menestrina, Austin           Change The G                    6:33.24  
 12 Haggerty, Calvin             Unattached                      6:37.03  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val         5:19.78    5:23.36    5   
  2 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa                    5:30.16    3   
  3 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         2:51.00    5:39.36    1   
  4 Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa                    5:51.82  
  5 Holt, Maja                   Eagles Wings         5:54.00    6:05.52  
  6 Santiago, Isabella           Temecula Val         6:28.25    6:24.82  
  7 Haggerty, Daphne             Unattached                      6:36.90  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         5:05.00    5:04.52    5   
  2 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa                    5:16.92    3   
  3 Bibler, Gavin                Eagles Wings         5:10.00    5:26.40    1   
  4 Herrera, Angel               Change The G                    5:35.74  
  5 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa                    5:39.00  
  6 Douglas, Cade                Rise N Fly T         5:58.47    5:44.24  
  7 Livesay, Wyatt               San Diego Wa                    5:49.64  
  8 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa                    6:10.10  
  9 Hartung, Zack                Pomerado Fal                    6:11.97  
 10 Reynoso, Christopher         Rise N Fly T         6:37.37    6:49.12  
 11 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle                    6:49.13  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torrecillas, Mia             Unattached           5:03.00    4:59.20    5   
  2 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val         5:09.01    5:05.32    3   
  3 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached           5:13.00    5:11.07    1   
  4 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Wa                    5:25.57  
  5 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa                    5:28.15  
  6 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa                    5:39.53  
  7 Rosales, Isabelle            Temecula Val         5:44.03    5:40.16  
  8 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa                    5:41.74  
  9 Herbst, Makenna              Junior Maver                    5:42.42  
 10 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa                    5:42.99  
 11 Wettlaufer, Ava              Temecula Val                    5:52.50  
 12 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver                    5:57.49  
 13 Macalinao, Alyza             Temecula Val         6:10.87    6:15.69  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa                    4:27.12    5   
  2 Cortes, Mark                 Temecula Val         4:32.29    4:28.09    3   
  3 Cortes, Ramses               Temecula Val         4:38.22    4:37.47    1   
  4 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         5:40.00    4:45.79  
  5 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Track                     4:51.05  
  6 Bruck, Jordan                Temecula Val         4:55.73    4:57.76  
  7 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa                    5:00.12  
  8 Tellez, Robert               Step Academy                    5:01.94  
  9 Bibler, Aidan                Eagles Wings         4:59.00    5:02.63  
 10 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal                    5:03.52  
 11 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val         5:20.76    5:22.00  
 12 Myers-Parris, Jordan         Rise N Fly T         5:25.13    5:22.06  
 13 Baltgalvis, Andy             Pomerado Fal                    5:26.82  
 14 Ruiz, Joaquin                Temecula Val         5:11.70    5:28.78  
 15 Sosa, Jack                   Pomerado Fal                    5:29.19  
 16 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle                    5:32.63  
 17 Rodriguez, Alan              Zoom                            5:38.42  
 18 Niednagel, Isaac             Unattached           5:40.00    5:38.89  
 19 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag         5:15.00    5:43.32  
 
Event 11  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riggins, Hannah              Unattached           4:55.00    4:48.26    5   
  2 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val         5:05.22    5:03.98    3   
 
Event 12  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Val         5:02.66    4:55.44    5   
  2 Niednagel, Jacob             Unattached           5:00.00    5:02.08    3   
  3 Woodmanser, Henry            Pomerado Fal                    5:03.73    1   
 
Event 15  100 Meter Run 6 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San                       17.78q  1 
  2 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            19.20      19.06q  2 
  3 Richey, Irelynn              San Diego Bl           19.90      19.16q  1 
  4 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           19.54      19.19q  1 
  5 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter                      20.77q  2 
  6 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           21.85      20.83q  2 
  7 Johnson, Honey               Mercury San                       21.91q  2 
  8 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           22.78      22.05q  1 
  9 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                      23.65q  1 
 10 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter                      25.45   2 
 11 Sanders, Qibridgette         Usa Rockets            21.80      25.72   2 
 12 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San                       25.84   2 
 13 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter                      26.63   2 
 14 Meads, Sanii                 Usa Rockets                       28.86   1 
 15 Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val           31.33      29.68   1 
 16 Cherry, Hazel                M.L.K. Blast           33.49      37.71   2 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Run 6 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            17.78      17.98    5   
  2 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            19.06      18.69    3   
  3 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           19.19      19.65    1   
  4 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           20.83      21.45  
  5 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           20.77      21.81  
  6 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           22.05      22.66  
  7 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           23.65      23.96  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Run 6 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Pryce              Rise N Fly T           17.75      18.06q  3 
  2 Ledwith, Caleb               Crazy Speed                       18.49q  2 
  3 Green, Kayenne               Crazy Speed                       18.50q  1 
  4 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           19.14      18.64q  2 
  5 Green, Jeremih               Crazy Speed                       18.80q  1 
  6 Jackson, Justin              Crazy Speed                       18.85q  3 
  7 Lauifi, Jonah                Change The G                      19.27q  3 
  8 Garcia, Miguel               Crazy Speed                       19.81q  1 
  9 Rinex, Memphis               Change The G                      20.40q  1 
 10 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets            21.30      21.02   1 
 11 Bell, Mateo                  Crazy Speed                       21.10   2 
 12 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Track                       21.58   1 
 13 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter                      21.88   1 
 14 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           22.80      21.93   1 
 15 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter                      22.80   2 
 16 Menestrina, Bryce            Change The G                      23.73   3 
 17 Mcclendon, Dorian            Temecula Val           22.99      24.68   2 
 18 Pikou, Kendi                 Havoc Track                       26.33   3 
 19 Garrett Ii, Treavone         Rise N Fly T           35.05      26.34   3 
 19 Cox, Bolton                  Temecula Val           27.43      26.34   3 
 21 Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets                       26.50   2 
 22 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter                      26.68   2 
 23 Hall-Mena, Logan             San Diego Ro                      29.04   2 
 24 Marshall, Kaden              Flo-Jo Inter                      50.96   3 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Run 6 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Pryce              Rise N Fly T           18.06      17.53    5   
  2 Green, Kayenne               Crazy Speed            18.50      18.45    3   
  3 Jackson, Justin              Crazy Speed            18.85      18.70    1   
  4 Ledwith, Caleb               Crazy Speed            18.49      18.81  
  5 Green, Jeremih               Crazy Speed            18.80      18.93  
  6 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           18.64      19.04  
  7 Garcia, Miguel               Crazy Speed            19.81      19.60  
  8 Rinex, Memphis               Change The G           20.40      21.23  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jasmine              Unattached             15.79      14.92q  6 
  2 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            16.00      15.95q  5 
  3 Hunter, Amya                 Crazy Speed                       16.19q  5 
  4 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl           17.18      16.25q  3 
  5 Louie, Isabel                Rise N Fly T                      16.53q  1 
  6 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                       16.56q  2 
  7 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change The G                      16.70q  3 
  8 North, Zora                  Mercury San                       16.96q  2 
  9 Harris, Kelsey               Crazy Speed                       16.98q  2 
 10 Jamison, Mina                Rise N Fly T           17.20      17.04   2 
 11 Spotser, London              San Diego Bl                      17.17   4 
 12 Moon, Aniyah                 Change The G                      17.21   2 
 13 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San                       17.26   1 
 14 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            17.82      17.28   2 
 15 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           17.55      17.36   1 
 16 Hall, Zacari                 Rise N Fly T           17.72      17.37   1 
 17 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter                      17.43   2 
 18 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            18.40      17.52   5 
 19 Hall, Aubri                  Rancho Belag                      17.63   5 
 20 Galbert, Cia                 Crazy Speed                       17.97   6 
 21 Baisch, Alicia               Temecula Val           18.37      18.17   4 
 22 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           18.26      18.32   3 
 23 Smith, Emmery                RealResult A                      18.36   6 
 24 Strong, Enz                  Flo-Jo Inter                      18.63   6 
 25 Favila Acosta, Daniela       M.L.K. Blast           19.57      18.64   6 
 26 Bray, Savannah               San Diego Wa                      18.73   1 
 27 Grogan, Jelena               Crazy Speed                       18.79   4 
 28 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San                       18.98   1 
 29 Jenkins, Kianah              Dream Team             17.00      19.03   4 
 30 Hunter, Anise                Crazy Speed                       19.21   6 
 31 Hendersom, Brandi            Rise N Fly T           20.86      19.24   6 
 32 Lee, Leilani                 Temecula Val                      19.26   2 
 33 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver                      19.41   3 
 34 Kenney, Aalyah               Mercury San                       19.73   3 
 35 Elzie, Makenzie              Crazy Speed                       19.77   1 
 36 George, Amyah                Mercury San                       20.16   4 
 37 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal                      20.35   3 
 38 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San                       20.80   6 
 39 Poirer, Brielle              Temecula Val                      20.95   1 
 40 Alahmari, Ruby               Temecula Val           21.76      21.29   5 
 41 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           21.76      21.56   4 
 42 Buess, Jolene                Havoc Track                       21.73   5 
 43 Coleman, Mila                Temecula Val           26.64      21.78   3 
 44 Rogan, Makayla               Crazy Speed                       23.62   4 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jasmine              Unattached             14.92      14.99    5   
  2 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            15.95      16.07    3   
  3 Louie, Isabel                Rise N Fly T           16.53      16.09    1   
  4 Hunter, Amya                 Crazy Speed            16.19      16.37  
  5 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            16.56      16.38  
  6 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl           16.25      16.54  
  7 North, Zora                  Mercury San            16.96      16.68  
  8 Harris, Kelsey               Crazy Speed            16.98      17.07  
  9 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change The G           16.70      17.17  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fonteno, Dai-Shawn           Crazy Speed                       14.58q  4 
  2 Whipp, Josiah                Unattached                        15.50q  4 
  3 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change The G           15.76      15.54q  5 
  3 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           15.69      15.54q  6 
  5 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team             15.10      15.71q  7 
  6 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San                       15.78q  7 
  7 Rodriquez, Isaiah            Step Academy                      16.14q  2 
  8 Torres, Joseph               Crazy Speed                       16.39q  7 
  9 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San                       16.60q  5 
 10 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San                       16.73   5 
 11 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle           17.26      16.76   1 
 11 Penn, Nokeion                Crazy Speed                       16.76   6 
 13 Delgado, Cruz                Rise N Fly T           17.10      16.79   1 
 14 Martin, Marques              Step Academy                      16.82   5 
 15 Jackson, William             Crazy Speed                       17.07   3 
 16 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter                      17.10   3 
 17 Strong, Canon                Havoc Track                       17.13   6 
 18 Forde, Godden                Rise N Fly T                      17.19   4 
 19 Calbert, Daylon              Crazy Speed                       17.26   4 
 20 Raulsberry, Brayden          Crazy Speed                       17.33   3 
 20 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San                       17.33   6 
 22 Alvaradio-Snoeren, Taylo     Havoc Track                       17.34   3 
 23 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       17.38   2 
 24 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa                      17.48   1 
 25 Evans, Laron                 Mercury San                       17.53   1 
 25 Jones, Joell                 Crazy Speed                       17.53   3 
 27 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter                      17.59   7 
 28 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           16.56      17.60   3 
 29 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           16.98      17.69   2 
 30 Thompson, Andrew             Step Academy                      17.73   4 
 31 Grant, Dorian                Crazy Speed                       17.74   3 
 32 Speller, Shane               Temecula Val           17.51      17.94   2 
 33 Muhaimin, Imaan              Crazy Speed                       17.95   3 
 34 Jamison, Mason               Rise N Fly T                      17.96   2 
 35 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Track                       18.14   7 
 36 Mcpherson, Zahcion           M.L.K. Blast                      18.42   5 
 37 Redd, Aaron                  Rise N Fly T           18.44      18.46   3 
 38 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Academy                      18.50   2 
 39 Manaois, Pacey               Junior Maver                      18.55   6 
 40 Sanders, Quran               Usa Rockets                       18.63   1 
 41 Cannon, Josiah               Flo-Jo Inter                      18.87   5 
 42 Cox, Trone                   Temecula Val           18.54      18.91   4 
 43 Luke, Raylen                 Crazy Speed                       19.05   7 
 44 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter                      19.59   7 
 45 Calderon, Skyler             Flo-Jo Inter                      19.79   2 
 46 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San                       19.85   1 
 47 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San                       19.89   1 
 48 Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Track                       19.92   4 
 49 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter                      19.95   4 
 50 Spotser, Laithan             San Diego Bl           20.10      20.02   6 
 51 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Track                       20.06   6 
 52 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets                       20.57   2 
 53 Partida, Nicholas            Flo-Jo Inter                      20.75   6 
 54 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San                       21.18   7 
 55 Cotton, Elijah               San Diego Bl           21.25      21.27   7 
 56 Ferguson, Aiden              Mercury San                       22.17   5 
 57 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       28.09   6 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fonteno, Dai-Shawn           Crazy Speed            14.58      14.45    5   
  2 Whipp, Josiah                Unattached             15.50      15.29    3   
  3 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           15.54      15.34    1   
  4 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team             15.71      15.39  
  5 Torres, Joseph               Crazy Speed            16.39      15.82  
  6 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change The G           15.54      15.85  
  7 Rodriquez, Isaiah            Step Academy           16.14      15.93  
  8 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            15.78      16.05  
  9 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            16.60      17.01  
 
Event 19  100 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horner, Tamara               Unattached             13.79      13.94q  5 
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.60      14.65q  1 
  3 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets            14.50      14.85q  2 
  4 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            14.50      14.98q  4 
  5 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Track                       15.09q  4 
  6 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            14.75      15.19q  1 
  7 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets            14.50      15.23q  3 
  8 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            15.80      15.40q  5 
  9 Ferris, Keiarah              Temecula Val           15.96      15.76q  4 
 10 Celestine, Airyss            Rise N Fly T           16.22      15.78   3 
 11 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            15.10      15.90   2 
 12 Adkin, Mckenzie              Inland Valle           15.76      15.96   4 
 13 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa                      16.03   3 
 14 Thomas, Braven               Step Academy                      16.05   4 
 15 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast           17.04      16.15   1 
 16 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Temecula Val           15.85      16.18   5 
 17 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San                       16.46   1 
 18 Polite, Michele              Mercury San                       16.58   5 
 19 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag           16.54      16.61   2 
 20 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro           15.69      16.73   3 
 21 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Track                       17.08   1 
 22 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl           17.69      17.24   1 
 23 Forde, Aiylne                Rise N Fly T                      17.28   3 
 24 Barton, Carolynn             Change The G                      17.62   1 
 25 Cooper, Symphony             Change The G                      17.66   4 
 26 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            19.00      17.79   4 
 27 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag           19.10      17.94   5 
 28 Lyles, Trinity               Crazy Speed                       18.03   5 
 29 Harris, Mya                  Crazy Speed                       18.49   1 
 30 Macias-Walker, Julianna      Usa Rockets                       18.55   3 
 31 Mitchell, Amayah             San Diego Bl           18.99      18.60   3 
 32 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           18.67      19.13   2 
 33 Nowell, Faith                Pomerado Fal                      19.46   2 
 34 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                       19.63   2 
 35 Maldonado, Sage              Temecula Val           20.09      20.34   5 
 36 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           20.20      21.45   4 
 37 Gonzalez, Vivianna           Rise N Fly T           20.59      22.05   3 
 38 Partida, Carmen              Flo-Jo Inter                      26.81   2 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Horner, Tamara               Unattached             13.94      13.96    5   
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.65      14.46    3   
  3 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            15.19      14.74    1   
  4 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets            14.85      14.82  
  5 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            14.98      14.85  
  6 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets            15.23      15.18  
  7 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            15.40      15.73  
  8 Ferris, Keiarah              Temecula Val           15.76      15.99  
 
Event 20  100 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poyer, Josiah                Rise N Fly T           14.28      14.33q  8 
  2 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver                      14.52q  8 
  3 Geka, Ace                    Temecula Val           14.40      14.53q  6 
  4 Johnson Jr, Eunique          Change The G           14.40      14.55q  5 
  5 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            14.68      14.57q  2 
  6 Moon, Zephaniah              Change The G           14.30      14.61q  7 
  7 Brown, Jaden                 Crazy Speed                       14.64q  3 
  8 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            14.50      14.65q  4 
  9 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                      14.69q  5 
 10 Pierce, Lj                   Temecula Val           15.07      14.70   2 
 11 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track                       14.82   2 
 11 Hunter, Amir                 Crazy Speed                       14.82   3 
 13 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            14.80      14.89   1 
 14 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           14.62      15.01   3 
 15 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           15.04      15.03   1 
 16 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San                       15.11   8 
 17 Peters, Michael              Crazy Speed                       15.14   1 
 18 Hicks, Arieon                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.22   5 
 19 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.30   3 
 20 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                       15.47   4 
 21 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G                      15.62   6 
 22 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            16.00      15.66   6 
 23 Spalding, Gage               Step Academy                      15.67   7 
 24 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets            15.50      15.70   4 
 25 Lee, Kristopher              Temecula Val           15.48      15.79   3 
 26 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val           15.94      15.93   8 
 27 Fowler, Armani               Rise N Fly T           15.86      16.24   7 
 28 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           16.31      16.32   2 
 29 Alvarado, Wesley             Change The G                      16.35   2 
 30 Miller, Leo                  Havoc Track                       16.39   6 
 31 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Track                       16.42   7 
 32 Goetze, Gavin                Temecula Val           16.18      16.47   5 
 33 Denny, Taylor                Unattached             15.85      16.57   6 
 34 Wilson, Josh                 Eagles Wings           15.55      16.61   5 
 35 Neely, Akello                Step Academy                      16.62   2 
 36 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Track                       16.74   8 
 37 Bray, Jackson                San Diego Wa                      16.76   4 
 38 Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Track                       16.77   6 
 39 Clark, Micah                 Usa Rockets                       16.89   7 
 40 Ellis, Jayden                Rise N Fly T           16.23      16.96   3 
 41 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter                      16.97   2 
 42 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           15.93      16.98   8 
 43 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets                       17.10   8 
 44 Larroque, Xavier             Usa Rockets                       17.21   2 
 45 Muhaimin, Izyan              Crazy Speed                       17.22   1 
 46 Odgahl, Michael              Step Academy                      17.23   7 
 47 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                      17.26   3 
 48 Payne, Carl                  Temecula Val           16.19      17.28   4 
 49 Buswell, K.C.                Unattached                        17.37   5 
 50 Jackson, Adam                Flo-Jo Inter                      17.40   1 
 51 Oren-Winkler, Ari            Usa Rockets                       17.50   6 
 52 Hill, Camdon                 M.L.K. Blast           16.85      17.71   1 
 53 Fesili, Jacon                Change The G                      17.74   8 
 54 Stewart, Messiah             Usa Rockets                       17.82   6 
 55 Cooper, Vince                Junior Maver                      17.84   1 
 56 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets                       17.87   6 
 56 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle           17.20      17.87   1 
 58 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San                       17.93   3 
 59 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter                      18.00   4 
 60 White, Levin                 Crazy Speed                       18.44   5 
 61 Haggerty, Calvin             Unattached                        18.85   7 
 62 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets                       18.86   5 
 63 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track                       18.91   4 
 64 Weaver, Caeden               Rise N Fly T           18.62      18.93   2 
 65 Phillips, Jameire            Usa Rockets                       19.01   7 
 66 Marquez, Victor              San Diego Ro           19.27      19.93   3 
 67 Police, Brandon              Usa Rockets                       21.12   8 
 68 Coleman, Pierce              Temecula Val           20.89      21.65   5 
 69 Miller, Carter               Temecula Val           20.12      22.06   4 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Poyer, Josiah                Rise N Fly T           14.33      14.15    5   
  2 Moon, Zephaniah              Change The G           14.61      14.31    3   
  3 Brown, Jaden                 Crazy Speed            14.64      14.34    1   
  4 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver           14.52      14.35  
  5 Johnson Jr, Eunique          Change The G           14.55      14.36  
  6 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            14.57      14.37  
  7 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            14.65      14.39  
  8 Geka, Ace                    Temecula Val           14.53      14.50  
  9 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           14.69      14.57  
 
Event 21  100 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Justine              Black Lightn           13.40      13.37q  5 
  2 Lewis, Nevaeh                Black Lightn           13.10      13.60q  7 
  3 Denny, Jolie                 Black Lightn           13.64      14.01q  4 
  3 Taylor, Malaya               Havoc Track                       14.01q  7 
  5 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           14.50      14.13q  2 
  6 Martin, Tory                 Crazy Speed            14.88      14.19q  3 
  7 Standard, Amya               Mercury San                       14.21q  1 
  8 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           14.53      14.45q  1 
  9 Harris, Brooklyn             Black Lightn           14.92      14.52q  4 
 10 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           14.93      14.56   5 
 10 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Track                       14.56   1 
 12 Wilson, Anna                 Eagles Wings           14.52      14.60   1 
 13 Allen, Aubrey                Havoc Track                       14.66   2 
 14 Smith, Honey                 Usa Rockets            14.80      14.78   2 
 15 Lee, Jayden                  Crazy Speed                       14.82   6 
 16 Clay, Jada                   Change The G                      14.85   4 
 17 Johnson, Kacee               Crazy Speed                       14.86   5 
 18 Newby, Alyssa                Temecula Val           15.01      14.95   6 
 19 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver                      15.03   3 
 20 Jackson, Yuneiq              Crazy Speed                       15.10   5 
 21 Lopez, Micah                 Change The G                      15.11   5 
 22 Van, Londan                  Usa Rockets            15.05      15.28   7 
 23 Sasikumar, Aparna            Unattached          15:00.00      15.44   3 
 24 Galbert, Madison             Crazy Speed                       15.53   7 
 25 Caleb-Hymes, Dora            Inland Valle           15.44      15.54   7 
 26 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa                      15.55   7 
 27 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track                       15.57   6 
 28 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                       15.58   1 
 29 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets                       15.60   7 
 30 Wellman, Emma                Zoom                   15.52      15.68   6 
 31 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets                       15.69   6 
 32 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                       15.82   4 
 33 Vanderwel, Eryka             Junior Maver                      15.83   2 
 34 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San                       15.87   3 
 35 Ross, Zakeyah                Crazy Speed                       15.89   4 
 35 O'Coyne, Delaney             Temecula Val                      15.89   5 
 37 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           15.89      15.94   4 
 38 Neely, Nia                   Step Academy                      16.10   4 
 39 Millard, Peighton            San Diego Wa                      16.12   7 
 40 Cupp, Nora                   Step Academy                      16.15   4 
 41 Ware, Jayla                  Inland Valle           16.30      16.29   3 
 42 Nailon, Alaeah               Usa Rockets                       16.77   2 
 43 Lyles, Serenity              Crazy Speed                       16.86   1 
 44 Goetze, Brooklyn             Temecula Val           16.92      17.09   1 
 45 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                       17.15   6 
 46 Moore, Amara                 Rise N Fly T           16.95      17.29   1 
 47 Haggerty, Daphne             Unattached                        17.79   6 
 48 Esomonu, Nicolette           Rise N Fly T           18.05      18.08   2 
 49 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets                       18.42   2 
 50 Calbert, Londyn              Crazy Speed                       18.66   7 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Justine              Black Lightn           13.37      13.23    5   
  2 Lewis, Nevaeh                Black Lightn           13.60      13.26    3   
  3 Denny, Jolie                 Black Lightn           14.01      13.89    1   
  4 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            14.21      14.06  
  5 Martin, Tory                 Crazy Speed            14.19      14.30  
  6 Harris, Brooklyn             Black Lightn           14.52      14.47  
  7 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           14.45      14.51  
  8 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           14.13      14.73  
 
Event 22  100 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change The G           12.45      12.62q  7 
  2 Holloway, Jonah              RealResult A           13.80      13.64q  3 
  2 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San                       13.64q  7 
  4 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             13.77      13.75q  5 
  5 Redd, Evan                   Rise N Fly T           13.86      13.88q  2 
  6 Allen, Jesai                 Change The G           13.80      13.95q  4 
  7 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets                       14.10q  2 
  8 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A           14.05      14.18q  1 
  9 Louie, Nathan                Rise N Fly T                      14.22q  7 
 10 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San                       14.23   1 
 10 Karthikeyan, Kavin           Unattached                        14.23   2 
 12 Taylor, Devin                Temecula Val           14.72      14.32   1 
 13 Little, Micah                Rise N Fly T           12.88      14.37   6 
 14 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets                       14.48   3 
 15 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Track                       14.56   1 
 16 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G                      14.60   1 
 17 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast           14.93      14.77   3 
 18 Cannon, Daniel               Flo-Jo Inter                      14.81   3 
 19 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           14.77      14.82   2 
 20 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San                       15.03   5 
 21 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                      15.06   5 
 22 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter                      15.08   5 
 23 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                       15.09   7 
 24 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Track                       15.12   6 
 25 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter                      15.17   4 
 26 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.18   5 
 27 Scuba, Grant                 Junior Maver                      15.19   3 
 27 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets                       15.19   4 
 29 Lavender, Davis              Junior Maver                      15.23   1 
 30 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa                      15.38   6 
 31 Macias-Rodriguez, Jonath     Mercury San                       15.50   2 
 32 Smith, David                 San Diego Bl           15.67      15.53   5 
 33 Castillo, Juan               M.L.K. Blast           18.28      15.80   4 
 34 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa                      15.81   6 
 35 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Track                       16.02   2 
 36 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter                      16.06   1 
 37 Lewis, Elijah                Usa Rockets                       16.07   2 
 38 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                       16.32   6 
 39 Hall, Zadyn                  Rise N Fly T                      16.36   3 
 40 gosek, rocky                 Step Academy           16.53      16.41   7 
 41 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           15.74      16.49   6 
 42 Shojania, Princeton          Step Academy                      16.63   3 
 43 Kideys, Jager                Havoc Track                       16.68   6 
 44 Siguas, Alexander            Crazy Speed                       16.79   4 
 45 Rodriguez, Evan              Eagles Wings           15.50      16.86   4 
 46 Viray, Jalen                 Rise N Fly T           16.45      16.88   7 
 46 O'Neil, Luke                 Junior Maver                      16.88   2 
 48 Chhvon, Jaidyn               San Diego Bl           17.77      16.89   5 
 49 Story, Teegen                Havoc Track                       16.96   4 
 50 Rottnek, Caleb               Rancho Belag           16.90      17.26   6 
 51 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      17.59   7 
 52 Woodmanser, Sam              Pomerado Fal                      17.77   1 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change The G           12.62      12.74    5   
  2 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            13.64      13.58    3   
  3 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             13.75      13.63    1   
  4 Redd, Evan                   Rise N Fly T           13.88      14.13  
  5 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            14.10      14.30  
  6 Holloway, Jonah              RealResult A           13.64      14.36  
  7 Allen, Jesai                 Change The G           13.95      14.41  
  8 Louie, Nathan                Rise N Fly T           14.22      14.51  
  9 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A           14.18      14.58  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Track                       12.60q  1 
  2 Green, Sadia                 Unattached             12.40      12.66q  6 
  3 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           12.97      12.99q  1 
  4 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G           13.00      13.02q  1 
  5 Burton, Chanel               Change The G           12.88      13.04q  4 
  6 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G           12.88      13.05q  3 
  7 Albano, Taylia               Change The G           12.90      13.07q  2 
  8 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag           12.87      13.23q  5 
  9 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Track                       13.24q  6 
 10 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           13.32      13.29   3 
 11 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San                       13.34   5 
 12 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           13.78      13.47   6 
 13 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets                       13.53   6 
 14 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val                      13.54   1 
 15 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag           13.30      13.68   2 
 15 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag           13.50      13.68   4 
 17 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy                      13.78   3 
 18 Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets                       13.82   1 
 19 Culllors, Eesa               Dream Team             13.88      13.86   6 
 20 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track                       13.87   4 
 21 Hackett, Union               Change The G                      13.94   2 
 22 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San                       13.95   5 
 23 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets                       14.26   1 
 23 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                       14.26   4 
 25 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver                      14.29   1 
 26 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track                       14.32   3 
 27 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets                       14.38   3 
 28 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag           13.60      14.65   5 
 29 Estrada, Zayda               Usa Rockets                       14.70   2 
 30 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa                      14.73   2 
 31 Oliver, Jordyn               Usa Rockets                       14.98   5 
 32 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag           14.30      15.05   4 
 33 Devries, Annie               Eagles Wings           14.25      15.07   5 
 34 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets                       15.08   3 
 35 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           15.10      15.12   2 
 36 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           14.87      15.24   3 
 37 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           15.42      15.25   1 
 38 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets                       15.28   2 
 39 Pierik, Ailey                Junior Maver                      15.34   3 
 40 Liversedge, Adriana          Temecula Val                      15.48   4 
 40 Allison, Annabelle           Junior Maver                      15.48   2 
 42 Sotelo, Alexa                Inland Valle                      15.69   5 
 43 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Academy                      16.46   5 
 44 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter                      16.53   6 
 45 Guieterrez, Janei            Usa Rockets                       16.77   4 
 46 Miller, Savannah             Havoc Track                       16.99   4 
 47 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets                       17.23   1 
 48 Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast                      18.35   6 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Track            12.60      12.63    5   
  2 Green, Sadia                 Unattached             12.66      12.67    3   
  3 Burton, Chanel               Change The G           13.04      12.99    1   
  4 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G           13.05      13.05  
  5 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           12.99      13.16  
  6 Albano, Taylia               Change The G           13.07      13.20  
  7 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G           13.02      13.27  
 
Event 24  100 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v         RealResult A           12.57      11.86q  3 
  2 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Academy                      12.14q  7 
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            11.70      12.17q  7 
  4 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           12.07      12.23q  5 
  5 Sanders, Parlan              Unattached             11.97      12.28q  6 
  6 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Academy           13.40      12.31q  4 
  7 McDonald III, Charles        Rise N Fly T           12.40      12.33q  4 
  8 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Academy                      12.50q  6 
  9 Chua, Xavier                 Temecula Val                      12.64q  7 
 10 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter                      12.78   7 
 11 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           12.89      12.86   2 
 11 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Track                       12.86   5 
 13 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                       12.95   2 
 14 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A           12.90      13.07   1 
 15 Celestine, Arthur            Rise N Fly T           13.58      13.10   5 
 16 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           13.30      13.11   3 
 17 Holmes, Jacob                Pomerado Fal                      13.12   4 
 18 Robinson Jr, Donald          Usa Rockets            13.00      13.24   2 
 19 Amari, Hill                  Flo-Jo Inter                      13.33   5 
 20 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Academy                      13.34   3 
 21 Fromme, Jake                 Junior Maver                      13.35   3 
 22 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                      13.41   4 
 23 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            13.83      13.43   7 
 24 Lockett, Lj                  Havoc Track                       13.47   7 
 25 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      13.49   4 
 26 Stanley, Gavin               Step Academy                      13.53   4 
 27 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets            14.49      13.61   4 
 28 Pringle, Shawn               Crazy Speed                       13.62   4 
 28 Dixon, Joshua                Havoc Track                       13.62   4 
 30 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets                       13.71   6 
 31 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets            13.00      13.73   1 
 32 Forde, Gareth                Rise N Fly T                      13.94   3 
 33 Johnson, James               Temecula Val           13.64      13.99   6 
 33 Grant, Eric                  Step Academy                      13.99   1 
 35 Betts, Aiden                 Pomerado Fal                      14.01   5 
 36 Sharp III, Deonte            M.L.K. Blast           14.93      14.22   1 
 37 Duncan, Tuhlon               RealResult A           14.44      14.28   5 
 38 Lemanski, Luke               Usa Rockets                       14.33   6 
 39 Autry, Sirdarius             Step Academy                      14.40   2 
 40 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           14.58      14.41   3 
 41 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           13.66      14.49   7 
 42 Acosta Perez, Bruno          M.L.K. Blast                      14.54   6 
 43 Tapper, Nesir                Change The G                      14.61   2 
 44 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo-Jo Inter                      14.70   2 
 44 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           14.88      14.70   2 
 46 Rohrig, Will                 San Diego Wa                      14.71   3 
 47 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                       14.81   1 
 48 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                      14.84   1 
 49 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa                      15.47   6 
 50 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           15.80      15.55   2 
 51 Oliver, Jeremy               Usa Rockets                       15.63   6 
 52 Kelly, Donavan               Crazy Speed                       15.67   2 
 52 Rogers, DeVonte              Usa Rockets                       15.67   7 
 54 Scott, Caron                 Temecula Val           15.50      15.72   1 
 55 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San                       15.91   5 
 56 Hotten, Clifton              Eagles Wings           16.67      16.38   3 
 57 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San                       17.99   7 
 58 Vargas, Grant                San Diego Wa                      19.23   3 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v         RealResult A           11.86      11.89    5   
  2 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Academy           12.14      12.12    3   
  3 Sanders, Parlan              Unattached             12.28      12.20    0.50
  3 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           12.23      12.20    0.50
  5 McDonald III, Charles        Rise N Fly T           12.33      12.35  
  6 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Academy           12.50      12.60  
  7 Chua, Xavier                 Temecula Val           12.64      12.68  
  8 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Academy           12.31      12.84  
 
Event 25  100 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hasson, Honesty              Crazy Speed                       13.33q 
  2 Drummond, Kaliah             Change The G                      14.04q 
  3 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           14.35      14.10q 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Drummond, Kaliah             Change The G           14.04      13.98    5   
  2 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           14.10      14.20    3   
 
Event 26  100 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Omar                Step Academy                      11.57q  2 
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy                      12.39q  1 
  3 Anguiano, Alejandro          Junior Maver                      12.63q  2 
  4 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy                      12.73q  2 
  5 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Track                       12.74q  1 
  6 Villegas, Jordan             Temecula Val           13.55      13.25q  1 
  7 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro           13.98      13.93q  1 
  8 Terry, Jack                  Eagles Wings                      13.96q  1 
  9 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Track                       15.22q  2 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Omar                Step Academy           11.57      11.62    5   
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy           12.39      12.45    3   
  3 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Track            12.74      12.97    1   
 
Event 29  400 Meter Run 6 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San                     1:25.56   2   5   
  2 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                     1:35.61   2   3   
  3 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast                    1:40.37   1   1   
  4 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter                    1:47.20   1 
  5 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast         2:00.10    1:48.32   2 
  6 Sanders, Qibridgette         Usa Rockets                     1:52.27   2 
  7 Johnson, Honey               Mercury San                     1:58.01   1 
  8 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast                    1:59.40   1 
  9 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa                    2:02.18   2 
  9 Fowler, Aaliyah              Rise N Fly T         1:48.80    2:02.18   2 
 11 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San                     2:08.07   1 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Run 6 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Kayenne               Crazy Speed                     1:35.19    5   
  2 Green, Jeremih               Crazy Speed                     1:37.38    3   
  3 Ledwith, Caleb               Crazy Speed                     1:40.59    1   
  4 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Track                     1:40.89  
  5 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast                    1:42.89  
  6 Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets                     1:59.68  
 
Event 31  400 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Louie, Isabel                Rise N Fly T                    1:20.00   1   5   
  2 Spotser, London              San Diego Bl         1:23.85    1:22.12   2   3   
  3 North, Zora                  Mercury San          1:24.00    1:25.45   2   1   
  4 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team           1:35.00    1:26.87   2 
  5 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:27.17    1:27.00   2 
  6 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                     1:28.36   1 
  7 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                     1:29.41   1 
  8 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                     1:31.22   1 
  9 Hall, Zacari                 Rise N Fly T         1:30.54    1:33.24   2 
 10 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San                     1:34.56   1 
 11 Hunter, Anise                Crazy Speed          1:32.00    1:36.92   2 
 12 Grogan, Jelena               Crazy Speed                     1:37.31   1 
 13 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San                     1:40.96   1 
 14 Favila Acosta, Daniela       M.L.K. Blast                    1:42.63   2 
 15 Bray, Savannah               San Diego Wa                    1:42.72   1 
 16 Coleman, Mila                Temecula Val         1:57.08    2:03.93   2 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team           1:10.00    1:14.13   4   5   
  2 Whipp, Josiah                Unattached                      1:16.77   1   3   
  3 Torres, Joseph               Crazy Speed                     1:17.71   2   1   
  4 Rodriquez, Isaiah            Step Academy                    1:17.95   2 
  5 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San          1:30.00    1:21.03   4 
  6 Penn, Nokeion                Crazy Speed          1:18.00    1:23.76   4 
  7 Delgado, Cruz                Rise N Fly T                    1:24.35   1 
  8 Forde, Godden                Rise N Fly T         1:24.04    1:25.38   4 
  9 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San          1:20.00    1:25.79   4 
 10 Raulsberry, Brayden          Crazy Speed                     1:25.82   3 
 11 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Academy                    1:25.93   2 
 12 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San                     1:26.27   1 
 13 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San                     1:26.91   3 
 14 Grant, Dorian                Crazy Speed                     1:27.73   1 
 15 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast         1:27.90    1:29.58   4 
 16 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast         1:32.67    1:31.76   3 
 17 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San                     1:34.43   3 
 18 Calbert, Daylon              Crazy Speed                     1:34.79   1 
 19 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Unattached                      1:35.73   1 
 20 Manaois, Pacey               Junior Maver                    1:35.75   1 
 21 Spotser, Laithan             San Diego Bl         1:36.14    1:35.78   3 
 22 Cox, Trone                   Temecula Val         1:30.10    1:37.83   4 
 23 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San          1:30.10    1:41.41   4 
 24 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro                    1:43.64   2 
 25 Mcpherson, Zahcion           M.L.K. Blast                    1:46.46   1 
 26 Ferguson, Aiden              Mercury San          1:30.00    3:01.00   4 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets          1:08.50    1:07.17   5   5   
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:09.00    1:07.90   5   3   
  3 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:09.50    1:09.64   5   1   
  4 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track                     1:11.97   2 
  5 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Temecula Val         1:13.83    1:12.20   5 
  6 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:15.00    1:13.02   5 
  7 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Track                     1:14.14   2 
  8 Celestine, Airyss            Rise N Fly T         1:18.80    1:14.42   4 
  9 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast         1:28.01    1:14.67   3 
 10 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team           1:15.96    1:15.62   4 
 11 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San          1:10.00    1:17.90   5 
 12 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:19.55   5 
 13 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          1:15.00    1:21.67   5 
 14 Mendez-Kema, Kendra          Dream Team           1:18.00    1:22.49   4 
 15 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Track                     1:22.61   1 
 16 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets          1:09.50    1:22.76   5 
 17 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San          1:16.00    1:23.38   4 
 18 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro         1:26.01    1:23.50   4 
 19 Polite, Michele              Mercury San                     1:23.76   2 
 20 Casalins-Deboskey, Eva       Unattached           1:25.00    1:24.13   4 
 21 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl         1:29.12    1:24.16   3 
 22 Forde, Aiylne                Rise N Fly T         1:28.69    1:25.79   3 
 23 Mitchell, Amayah             San Diego Bl         1:34.28    1:28.27   3 
 24 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa                    1:28.58   1 
 25 Lyles, Trinity               Crazy Speed                     1:29.46   2 
 26 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa                    1:29.93   1 
 27 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                     1:30.10   2 
 28 Barton, Carolynn             Change The G                    1:30.42   2 
 29 Blacksher, Sophia            Rise N Fly T         1:26.94    1:33.03   4 
 30 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle         1:26.27    1:33.28   4 
 31 Cooper, Symphony             Change The G                    1:35.18   1 
 32 Pierce, Evie                 San Diego Wa                    1:35.81   2 
 33 Falker, Naima                Dream Team           1:27.00    1:38.88   3 
 34 Maldonado, Sage              Temecula Val                    1:39.80   2 
 35 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa                    1:43.20   1 
 36 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast         1:26.98    1:43.29   4 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          1:07.00    1:07.63   6   5   
  2 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver                    1:08.46   1   3   
  3 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:09.00   6   1   
  4 Hunter, Amir                 Crazy Speed          1:07.64    1:10.35   6 
  5 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets             1.12    1:12.25   6 
  6 Johnson Jr, Eunique          Change The G         1:10.00    1:12.39   6 
  7 Moon, Zephaniah              Change The G         1:10.00    1:12.47   6 
  8 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:12.51   5 
  9 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast         1:16.54    1:12.53   5 
 10 Quinn, Makai                 Inland Valle         1:19.60    1:12.54   5 
 11 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val         1:16.54    1:12.56   5 
 12 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:17.43    1:12.58   5 
 13 Jones Jr, Joseph             Rise N Fly T         1:16.96    1:12.59   5 
 14 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G                    1:12.86   4 
 15 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:14.50   1 
 16 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          1:10.00    1:15.36   6 
 17 Spalding, Gage               Step Academy                    1:15.66   2 
 18 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San          1:09.00    1:15.67   6 
 19 Peters, Michael              Crazy Speed                     1:16.83   3 
 20 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast         1:24.89    1:17.33   5 
 21 Fowler, Armani               Rise N Fly T         1:15.00    1:18.01   5 
 22 Denny, Taylor                Unattached           1:28.00    1:18.05   5 
 23 Price, Keshawn               Mercury San          1:10.00    1:18.29   6 
 24 Neely, Akello                Step Academy                    1:19.41   2 
 25 Hill, Camdon                 M.L.K. Blast         1:29.14    1:20.18   4 
 26 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets                     1:20.75   4 
 27 Miller, Leo                  Havoc Track                     1:21.09   3 
 28 Gibbons, Makana              Zoom                            1:22.89   2 
 29 Ellis, Jayden                Rise N Fly T                    1:23.15   2 
 30 Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Track                     1:23.24   1 
 31 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:23.49   3 
 32 Oren-Winkler, Ari            Usa Rockets                     1:24.20   3 
 33 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Track                     1:24.25   3 
 34 Larroque, Xavier             Usa Rockets                     1:24.61   1 
 34 Imbimbo, Damickel            Mercury San          1:29.00    1:24.61   4 
 36 Cooper, Vince                Junior Maver                    1:24.97   1 
 37 Menestrina, Austin           Change The G                    1:25.55   2 
 38 Odgahl, Michael              Step Academy                    1:29.65   1 
 39 Clark, Micah                 Usa Rockets                     1:30.88   3 
 40 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets                     1:31.03   2 
 41 Alvarado-Snoeren, Colin      Havoc Track                     1:31.91   1 
 42 Bray, Jackson                San Diego Wa                    1:33.99   1 
 43 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Track                     1:36.10   4 
 44 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San          1:30.00    1:39.63   4 
 45 Coleman, Pierce              Temecula Val         1:45.64    1:49.48   4 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              Black Lightn         1:02.57    1:01.41   6   5   
  2 Wilson, Anna                 Eagles Wings         1:10.00    1:07.05   5   3   
  3 Harris, Brooklyn             Black Lightn         1:08.95    1:07.17   6   1   
  4 Lee, Jayden                  Crazy Speed          1:14.15    1:08.12   5 
  5 Standard, Amya               Mercury San          1:06.00    1:08.29   6 
  6 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val         1:08.04    1:10.81   6 
  7 Sasikumar, Aparna            Unattached           1:07.90    1:10.88   6 
  8 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.00    1:11.74   5 
  9 Allen, Aubrey                Havoc Track                     1:11.84   1 
 10 Clay, Jada                   Change The G                    1:11.96   3 
 11 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter         1:03.00    1:12.61   6 
 12 Lopez, Micah                 Change The G         1:10.00    1:12.77   5 
 13 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast         1:17.25    1:12.83   4 
 14 Ledezma, Lucy                Usa Rockets                     1:13.02   2 
 15 Breckenridge, Natalia        San Diego Ro         1:15.67    1:14.06   4 
 16 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San          1:08.00    1:14.37   6 
 17 Cupp, Nora                   Step Academy                    1:14.73   3 
 18 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                     1:14.91   2 
 19 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa                    1:14.95   2 
 20 Forde, Garryn                Rise N Fly T         1:13.24    1:14.97   5 
 21 Newby, Alyssa                Temecula Val         1:12.61    1:15.05   5 
 22 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Track                     1:15.59   3 
 23 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets                     1:15.84   1 
 24 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets                     1:15.85   3 
 25 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San          1:10.00    1:16.17   5 
 26 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast         1:08.85    1:17.21   6 
 27 Van, Londan                  Usa Rockets                     1:17.42   3 
 28 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                     1:17.55   3 
 29 Johnson, Kacee               Crazy Speed                     1:19.56   1 
 30 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San          1:20.00    1:22.34   4 
 31 Moore, Amara                 Rise N Fly T                    1:26.15   1 
 32 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San          1:14.00    1:43.56   5 
 33 Nailon, Alaeah               Usa Rockets                     1:43.93   1 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change The G         1:01.00      59.05   5   5   
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:04.33   5   3   
  3 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets          1:09.25    1:07.02   5   1   
  4 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San          1:05.00    1:07.28   5 
  5 Karthikeyan, Kavin           Unattached           1:08.00    1:07.50   5 
  6 Herrera, Angel               Change The G         1:10.00    1:07.57   4 
  7 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G         1:06.00    1:07.92   5 
  8 Christian, Carmelo           Temecula Val         1:09.95    1:07.98   4 
  9 Taylor, Devin                Temecula Val         1:06.35    1:07.99   5 
 10 Allen, Jesai                 Change The G         1:06.00    1:08.47   5 
 11 Holloway, Jonah              RealResult A                    1:09.33   1 
 12 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A         1:08.00    1:09.95   5 
 13 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:10.24   4 
 14 Lavender, Davis              Junior Maver                    1:10.29   1 
 15 Scuba, Grant                 Junior Maver                    1:11.66   2 
 16 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San                     1:12.90   2 
 17 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets                     1:14.31   3 
 18 Macias-Rodriguez, Jonath     Mercury San                     1:14.94   2 
 19 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa                    1:15.47   1 
 20 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast         1:15.37    1:16.86   4 
 21 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets                     1:18.30   3 
 22 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                     1:18.67   1 
 23 Viray, Jalen                 Rise N Fly T         1:16.00    1:19.05   4 
 24 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Track                     1:19.22   3 
 25 Kideys, Jager                Havoc Track                     1:19.82   2 
 26 Lewis, Elijah                Usa Rockets                     1:20.78   3 
 27 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         1:14.60    1:22.02   4 
 28 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle         1:11.50    1:23.98   4 
 29 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa                    1:24.16   1 
 30 Story, Teegen                Havoc Track                     1:25.41   3 
 31 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Track                     1:29.17   1 
 32 Siguas, Alexander            Crazy Speed                     1:29.97   3 
 33 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                    1:30.28   3 
 34 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                     1:30.55   2 
 35 Moran, Vincent               Rise N Fly T         1:29.00    1:31.12   3 
 36 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa                    1:32.18   2 
 37 Lebron, Eduardo              San Diego Wa                    1:33.37   1 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Sadia                 Unattached             57.90    1:01.34   6   5   
  2 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy                    1:02.17   1   3   
  3 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G         1:03.00    1:02.69   6   1   
  4 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val         1:02.42    1:02.97   6 
  5 Albano, Taylia               Change The G         1:06.00    1:03.44   5 
  6 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag         1:03.95    1:03.75   6 
  7 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track                     1:03.86   3 
  8 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val         1:02.20    1:04.03   6 
  9 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         1:02.00    1:04.06   6 
 10 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached           1:02.00    1:04.12   6 
 11 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Track                     1:04.37   1 
 12 Burton, Chanel               Change The G         1:00.00    1:05.05   6 
 13 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San          1:05.00    1:05.16   6 
 14 Brooks, Zoriyah              Rise N Fly T         1:07.62    1:05.87   5 
 15 Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val         1:05.22    1:06.19   5 
 16 Mathis, Amber                Rise N Fly T         1:07.81    1:06.73   4 
 17 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver                    1:07.54   2 
 18 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G         1:07.00    1:08.13   5 
 19 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets                     1:08.26   3 
 20 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag         1:09.00    1:08.52   4 
 21 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         1:07.49    1:08.64   5 
 22 Christian, Camara            Temecula Val         1:08.93    1:09.25   4 
 23 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San          1:06.00    1:09.62   5 
 24 Hackett, Union               Change The G                    1:10.54   3 
 25 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track                     1:10.98   2 
 26 Herbst, Makenna              Junior Maver                    1:11.10   1 
 27 Basinet, Charlie             Eagles Wings         1:10.00    1:11.28   4 
 28 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag         1:07.00    1:12.21   5 
 29 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets                     1:12.30   1 
 30 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets                     1:12.39   2 
 31 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San          1:10.00    1:12.85   4 
 32 Irvine, Trista               Havoc Track                     1:13.23   1 
 33 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets                     1:13.36   2 
 34 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa                    1:14.46   3 
 34 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                     1:14.46   2 
 36 Wettlaufer, Ava              Temecula Val                    1:14.62   2 
 37 Sotelo, Alexa                Inland Valle         1:14.14    1:16.27   4 
 38 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Academy                    1:16.45   2 
 39 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa                    1:16.48   2 
 40 Estrada, Zayda               Usa Rockets                     1:16.78   3 
 41 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag         1:12.00    1:17.03   4 
 42 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:07.00    1:19.16   5 
 43 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag         1:14.00    1:19.31   4 
 44 Miller, Savannah             Havoc Track                     1:20.74   1 
 45 Oliver, Jordyn               Usa Rockets                     1:21.03   1 
 46 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets                     1:22.92   3 
 47 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag         1:19.00    1:23.99   4 
 48 Guieterrez, Janei            Usa Rockets                     1:30.44   1 
 49 Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast                    1:30.62   2 
 50 Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle         1:27.91    1:30.88   3 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cortes, Mark                 Temecula Val                      57.81   4   5   
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            57.00      58.17   6   3   
  3 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Academy                      59.00   4   1   
  4 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa         1:08.00      59.41   5 
  5 Bruck, Jordan                Temecula Val                    1:00.14   3 
  6 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                     1:01.10   1 
  7 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val            4.63    1:01.15   6 
  8 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San          1:03.00    1:02.11   6 
  9 Lockett, Lj                  Havoc Track                     1:02.33   1 
 10 Celestine, Arthur            Rise N Fly T         1:05.00    1:02.38   5 
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Academy                    1:02.71   1 
 12 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:03.54    1:02.91   6 
 13 Lazare, Michael              San Diego Wa                    1:03.41   2 
 14 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:03.61   4 
 15 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A         1:04.00    1:03.87   6 
 16 Johnson, James               Temecula Val         1:04.45    1:03.92   6 
 17 Tellez, Robert               Step Academy                    1:03.98   2 
 18 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:04.60   5 
 19 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                     1:04.63   3 
 20 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Track                     1:04.89   2 
 21 Dixon, Joshua                Havoc Track                     1:05.43   4 
 22 Fromme, Jake                 Junior Maver                    1:05.99   1 
 23 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val         1:05.35    1:06.61   5 
 24 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Track                     1:06.66   4 
 25 Robinson Jr, Donald          Usa Rockets          1:01.00    1:06.80   6 
 26 Forde, Gareth                Rise N Fly T         1:05.08    1:07.06   5 
 27 Rohrig, Will                 San Diego Wa                    1:07.33   2 
 28 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings         1:07.00    1:07.60   5 
 29 Duncan, Tuhlon               RealResult A                    1:07.78   1 
 30 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag         1:10.30    1:08.41   5 
 31 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:08.66   4 
 32 Lemanski, Luke               Usa Rockets                     1:08.83   2 
 33 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val         1:06.54    1:09.11   5 
 34 Grant, Eric                  Step Academy                    1:09.61   3 
 35 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:09.66   2 
 36 Ramirez, Jacob               Havoc Track                     1:10.23   3 
 37 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Track                     1:10.28   2 
 38 Rogers, DeVonte              Usa Rockets                     1:12.32   1 
 39 Sharp III, Deonte            M.L.K. Blast         1:13.93    1:15.57   4 
 40 Oliver, Jeremy               Usa Rockets                     1:17.55   1 
 41 Ledwith, Nasir               Crazy Speed                     1:19.19   4 
 42 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast         1:13.07    1:20.45   4 
 43 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                    1:24.42   2 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar                Step Academy                      55.24    5   
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Academy                      56.45    3   
  3 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Track                     1:05.54    1   
  4 Anguiano, Alejandro          Junior Maver                    1:06.68  
  5 Villegas, Jordan             Temecula Val         1:04.09    1:06.78  
 
Event 49  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter                   21:28.33    5   
 
Event 58  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           19.00      19.27    5   
  2 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           19.50      19.51    3   
 
Event 59  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mccomb, Joshua               Mercury San                       16.81    5   
  2 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets                       17.63    3   
  3 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets                       17.84    1   
  4 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       18.58  
  5 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           19.68      19.74  
  6 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa                      20.36  
 
Event 60  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag           15.58      16.03    5   
  2 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag           18.00      17.64    3   
  3 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           15.50      18.10    1   
  4 Hughes, Mariah               Unattached                        18.36  
  5 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag           20.30      19.90  
  6 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag                      20.88  
  7 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           20.00      23.78  
  8 Santiaguel, Mylee            Havoc Track                       26.60  
  9 Buck, Bailee                 Havoc Track                       29.14  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           16.18      15.05    5   
  2 Wilson, Anna                 Eagles Wings           16.50      15.28    3   
  3 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa                      18.92    1   
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets                       16.22    5   
  2 Burwell, Blaise              Rise N Fly T           17.42      17.20    3   
 
Event 77  Long Jump 6 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           1.28m      2.31m    5   
  2 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           2.20m      2.25m    3   
  3 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San                       1.96m    1   
  4 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           1.85m      1.86m  
  5 Fowler, Aaliyah              Rise N Fly T                      1.74m  
  6 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa                      1.60m  
  7 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter                      1.59m  
  8 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.30m  
 
Event 78  Long Jump 6 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Pryce              Rise N Fly T           2.71m      2.33m    5   
  2 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           1.91m      1.82m    3   
  3 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.50m    1   
  4 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets                       1.44m  
  5 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.11m  
  6 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter                      0.85m  
  7 Garrett Ii, Treavone         Rise N Fly T                      0.69m  
 
Event 79  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             2.13m      3.23m   2   5   
  2 Hunter, Amya                 Crazy Speed                       2.98m   1   3   
  3 Jamison, Mina                Rise N Fly T                      2.91m   2   1   
  4 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             2.40m      2.86m   2 
  5 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San                       2.85m   2 
  6 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             2.90m      2.81m   2 
  7 Jenkins, Kianah              Dream Team             3.05m      2.71m   2 
  8 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           2.73m      2.66m   2 
  9 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           2.30m      2.58m   2 
 10 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                       2.55m   1 
 10 Bray, Savannah               San Diego Wa                      2.55m   2 
 12 George, Amyah                Mercury San                       2.53m   2 
 13 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver                      2.44m   1 
 14 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.41m   1 
 15 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San                       2.38m   1 
 16 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San                       2.15m   2 
 17 Hendersom, Brandi            Rise N Fly T                      1.85m   1 
 18 Strong, Enz                  Flo-Jo Inter                      1.70m   1 
 19 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal                      1.69m   1 
 20 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val                      1.51m   2 
 21 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San                       1.37m   1 
 
Event 80  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           3.10m      3.15m   3   5   
  2 Delgado, Cruz                Rise N Fly T           2.97m      3.05m   3   3   
  3 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa                      2.79m   1   0.25
  3 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter                      2.79m   2   0.25
  3 Redd, Aaron                  Rise N Fly T           2.57m      2.79m   3   0.25
  3 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           2.14m      2.79m   3   0.25
  7 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change The G                      2.56m   2 
  7 Jamison, Mason               Rise N Fly T                      2.56m   3 
  9 Forde, Godden                Rise N Fly T           2.68m      2.55m   3 
 10 Jenkins, El'Jae              Dream Team             3.05m      2.38m   3 
 11 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter                      2.33m   1 
 11 Cannon, Josiah               Flo-Jo Inter                      2.33m   2 
 13 Sanders, Quran               Usa Rockets                       2.23m   1 
 13 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       2.23m   2 
 15 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San                       2.17m   2 
 15 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       2.17m   1 
 17 Falker, Micah                Dream Team             2.13m      1.95m   3 
 18 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro           2.08m      1.91m   3 
 19 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets                       1.83m   1 
 19 Hunter, Ayden                Crazy Speed                       1.83m   2 
 21 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter                      1.20m   1 
 21 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San                       1.20m   2 
 
Event 81  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             3.51m      4.17m   2   5   
  2 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           3.50m      3.93m   2   3   
  3 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             3.78m      3.85m   2   1   
  4 Adkin, Mckenzie              Inland Valle           3.30m      3.32m   2 
  5 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track                       3.29m   1 
  6 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa                      3.19m   1 
  7 Strong, Poema                Havoc Track                       3.16m   1 
  8 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets                       3.04m   1 
  9 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag           2.74m      2.99m   2 
 10 Blacksher, Sophia            Rise N Fly T                      2.94m   1 
 11 Forde, Aiylne                Rise N Fly T                      2.77m   1 
 12 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San                       2.68m   1 
 13 Macias-Walker, Julianna      Usa Rockets                       2.63m   2 
 14 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa                      2.60m   2 
 15 Pierce, Evie                 San Diego Wa                      2.59m   2 
 16 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           2.44m      2.43m   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Vivianna           Rise N Fly T                      2.25m   2 
 18 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                       2.11m   1 
 19 Nowell, Faith                Pomerado Fal                      1.84m   1 
 20 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag                      1.76m   2 
 
Event 82  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver                      4.41m   1   4   
  1 Geka, Ace                    Temecula Val           4.30m      4.41m   3   4   
  3 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      3.78m   2   1   
  4 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           3.82m      3.75m   3 
  4 Pierce, Lj                   Temecula Val                      3.75m   2 
  6 Jones Jr, Joseph             Rise N Fly T           2.74m      3.65m   3 
  7 Goetze, Gavin                Temecula Val           3.24m      3.63m   3 
  8 Imbimbo, Damickel            Mercury San                       3.38m   2 
  9 Ellis, Jayden                Rise N Fly T           2.82m      3.23m   3 
 10 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           3.13m      3.22m   3 
 11 Gilmor, Justin               Rise N Fly T           3.51m      3.19m   3 
 12 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           3.63m      3.18m   3 
 13 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                       3.15m   1 
 14 Miller, Leo                  Havoc Track                       3.11m   1 
 15 Quinn, Makai                 Inland Valle           2.94m      2.98m   3 
 15 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San                       2.98m   2 
 17 Gibbons, Makana              Zoom                              2.94m   2 
 18 Jackson, Adam                Flo-Jo Inter                      2.82m   1 
 19 Larroque, Xavier             Usa Rockets                       2.79m   2 
 20 Bray, Jackson                San Diego Wa                      2.63m   2 
 21 Marquez, Victor              San Diego Ro           1.93m      2.33m   3 
 22 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets                       2.20m   1 
 23 Coleman, Pierce              Temecula Val           2.40m      2.06m   3 
 24 Marquez, Christian           San Diego Ro                      2.04m   2 
 25 Hill, Camdon                 M.L.K. Blast                      2.03m   1 
 -- Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val           3.80m       FOUL   3 
 -- Breckenridge, Jake           San Diego Ro                       FOUL   1 
 
Event 83  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa                      4.18m   1   5   
  2 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                       4.13m   3   3   
  3 Ross, Zakeyah                Crazy Speed                       4.00m   2   1   
  4 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                       3.99m   1 
  5 Neely, Nia                   Step Academy                      3.95m   2 
  6 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           3.79m      3.90m   3 
  7 Millard, Peighton            San Diego Wa                      3.86m   1 
  8 O'Coyne, Delaney             Temecula Val           3.55m      3.85m   3 
  9 Wellman, Emma                Zoom                   3.54m      3.78m   3 
 10 Sasikumar, Aparna            Unattached             3.78m      3.75m   3 
 10 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track                       3.75m   2 
 12 Forde, Garryn                Rise N Fly T                      3.71m   1 
 13 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets                       3.60m   2 
 14 Smith, Honey                 Usa Rockets                       3.55m   3 
 15 Ware, Jayla                  Inland Valle           2.81m      3.46m   3 
 16 Martin, Tory                 Crazy Speed                       3.42m   2 
 17 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver                      3.23m   1 
 18 Breckenridge, Natalia        San Diego Ro                      3.19m   2 
 19 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           2.29m      3.18m   3 
 20 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San                       3.11m   1 
 21 Vanderwel, Eryka             Junior Maver                      2.89m   1 
 22 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San                       2.83m   2 
 23 Esomonu, Nicolette           Rise N Fly T                      2.62m   2 
 24 Moore, Amara                 Rise N Fly T                      2.16m   1 
 
Event 84  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San                       4.65m   1   5   
  2 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets                       4.31m   2   3   
  3 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa                      4.26m   1   1   
  4 Karthikeyan, Kavin           Unattached             3.98m      4.18m   2 
  5 Burwell, Blaise              Rise N Fly T           4.05m      4.16m   2 
  6 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San                       4.06m   1 
  7 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa                      4.00m   1 
  8 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           3.64m      3.82m   2 
  9 Cannon, Daniel               Flo-Jo Inter                      3.65m   1 
 10 Louie, Nathan                Rise N Fly T                      3.56m   1 
 10 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast           3.64m      3.56m   2 
 12 gosek, rocky                 Step Academy                      3.53m   2 
 13 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle           3.36m      3.47m   2 
 14 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                      3.40m   1 
 15 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.36m   2 
 16 Viray, Jalen                 Rise N Fly T           3.26m      3.02m   2 
 17 Moran, Vincent               Rise N Fly T                      2.62m   1 
 -- Hines, Preston               Dream Team             5.00m       FOUL   2 
 
Event 85  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           4.64m      4.98m   2   5   
  2 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag           4.70m      4.93m   2   3   
  3 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag                      4.55m   1   1   
  4 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San                       4.50m   1 
  5 Brooks, Zoriyah              Rise N Fly T           4.57m      4.45m   2 
  6 Hughes, Mariah               Unattached                        4.41m   1 
  7 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag           3.79m      4.36m   2 
  8 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa                      4.20m   1 
  9 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San                       4.14m   1 
  9 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag           4.11m      4.14m   2 
 11 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           3.84m      4.04m   2 
 12 Basinet, Charlie             Eagles Wings           3.96m      3.98m   2 
 13 Oltman, Adriana              Pomerado Fal                      3.21m   1 
 
Event 86  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mccomb, Joshua               Mercury San                       5.17m   2   5   
  2 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                      4.77m   1   3   
  3 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           4.78m      4.71m   2   1   
  4 Stanley, Gavin               Step Academy                      4.52m   1 
  5 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings           4.47m      4.43m   2 
  6 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter                      4.39m   1 
  7 Amari, Hill                  Flo-Jo Inter                      4.27m   2 
  8 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           3.44m      4.21m   2 
  9 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      4.16m   1 
 10 Lazare, Michael              San Diego Wa                      4.14m   2 
 11 Fromme, Jake                 Junior Maver                      4.13m   1 
 12 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle           3.60m      4.06m   2 
 13 Celestine, Arthur            Rise N Fly T                      4.02m   2 
 14 Tapper, Nesir                Change The G                      3.96m   1 
 15 Ramirez, Jacob               Havoc Track                       3.82m   1 
 16 Forde, Gareth                Rise N Fly T           3.08m      3.54m   2 
 17 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                      3.43m   1 
 -- Autry, Sirdarius             Step Academy                       FOUL   1 
 -- Hotten, Clifton              Eagles Wings           3.66m        DNF   2 
 
Event 87  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           4.37m      4.72m    5   
  2 Fickas, Mallory              San Diego Ro           4.27m      4.28m    3   
 
Event 88  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro                      3.06m    5   
 
Event 91  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Culllors, Eesa               Dream Team             9.40m      9.60m    5   
 
Event 92  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle                      8.99m    5   
 
Event 97  Javelin Throw Aero-Javelin 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb-Hymes, Dora            Inland Valle                     10.09m    5   
 
Event 98  Javelin Throw Aero-Javelin 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team            31.70m     31.30m    5   
  2 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                     20.01m    3   
  3 Rottnek, Caleb               Rancho Belag          17.55m     18.09m    1   
  4 Shojania, Princeton          Step Academy                     17.97m  
  5 Rodriguez, Evan              Eagles Wings          12.22m     14.38m  
  6 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter                     13.83m  
  7 Woodmanser, Sam              Pomerado Fal                     11.12m  
  8 Reynoso, Christopher         Rise N Fly T          10.97m      8.68m  
 
Event 99  Javelin Throw Mini-Javelin 6 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter                      4.96m    5   
  2 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                      2.86m    3   
  3 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter                      2.60m    1   
  4 Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val                      1.25m  
 
Event 100  Javelin Throw Mini-Javelin 6 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Track                       6.34m    5   
  2 Cox, Bolton                  Temecula Val                      6.28m    3   
  3 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter                      4.80m    1   
  4 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter                      3.82m  
  5 Mcclendon, Dorian            Temecula Val                      3.43m  
 
Event 101  Javelin Throw Mini-Javelin 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             7.01m     11.21m    5   
  2 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             8.23m      9.35m    3   
  3 Jenkins, Kianah              Dream Team             9.14m      9.14m    1   
  4 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           7.52m      7.80m  
  5 Baisch, Alicia               Temecula Val           7.83m      7.74m  
  6 Kenney, Aalyah               Mercury San                       6.74m  
  7 Poirer, Brielle              Temecula Val                      6.21m  
  8 Coleman, Mila                Temecula Val                      6.07m  
  9 Lee, Leilani                 Temecula Val                      4.61m  
 10 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           2.62m      2.21m  
 
Event 102  Javelin Throw Mini-Javelin 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Trone                   Temecula Val          10.64m     15.70m    5   
  2 Strong, Canon                Havoc Track                      14.98m    3   
  3 Jenkins, El'Jae              Dream Team            10.67m      9.98m    1   
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San                       8.64m  
  5 Speller, Shane               Temecula Val           6.15m      6.89m  
  6 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San                       5.88m  
  7 Falker, Micah                Dream Team             9.45m      5.82m  
 
Event 103  Javelin Throw Mini-Javelin 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             8.23m     12.42m    5   
  2 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                      11.10m    3   
  3 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag           5.90m      9.89m    1   
  4 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       9.13m  
  5 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag          11.58m      8.82m  
  6 Mendez-Kema, Kendra          Dream Team            13.72m      8.51m  
  7 Gonzalez, Vivianna           Rise N Fly T                      6.68m  
 
Event 104  Javelin Throw Mini-Javelin 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track                      25.22m    5   
  2 Gilmor, Justin               Rise N Fly T          27.02m     23.55m    3   
  3 Lee, Kristopher              Temecula Val          18.31m     21.50m    1   
  4 Cruz, Joey                   Rise N Fly T          15.46m     21.21m  
  5 Weaver, Caeden               Rise N Fly T          16.42m     16.87m  
  6 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                     16.81m  
  7 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle          17.98m     15.83m  
  8 Miller, Carter               Temecula Val                     11.15m  
 
Event 105  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           4.92m      4.69m    5   
  2 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             3.51m      4.41m    3   
  3 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets                       3.74m    1   
  4 Partida, Carmen              Flo-Jo Inter                      3.22m  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poyer, Josiah                Rise N Fly T           7.79m      7.54m   2   5   
  2 Gilmor, Justin               Rise N Fly T           7.40m      6.81m   2   3   
  3 Weaver, Caeden               Rise N Fly T           7.65m      6.41m   2   1   
  4 Cruz, Joey                   Rise N Fly T           5.73m      6.31m   2 
  5 Fesili, Jacon                Change The G                      6.25m   2 
  6 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle           6.74m      5.81m   2 
  7 White, Levin                 Crazy Speed                       5.79m   2 
  8 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track                       5.68m   1 
  9 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           5.75m      5.57m   2 
 10 Police, Brandon              Usa Rockets                       5.23m   1 
 11 Stewart, Messiah             Usa Rockets                       5.10m   1 
 12 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter                      5.08m   1 
 13 Muhaimin, Izyan              Crazy Speed                       4.83m   1 
 14 Marquez, Victor              San Diego Ro           4.19m      4.72m   2 
 15 Jackson, Adam                Flo-Jo Inter                      4.04m   1 
 16 Miller, Carter               Temecula Val           3.96m      3.85m   2 
 
Event 107  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani                  Change The G                      9.57m    5   
  2 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           6.38m      6.52m    3   
  3 Vanderwel, Eryka             Junior Maver                      5.86m    1   
  4 Caleb-Hymes, Dora            Inland Valle           7.83m      5.82m  
  5 Ledezma, Lucy                Usa Rockets                       5.63m  
  6 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver                      5.62m  
  7 Railey, Gavynn               Mercury San                       5.16m  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team             9.58m      9.08m   2   5   
  2 Santiaguel, Ethan            Havoc Track                       8.71m   1   3   
  3 Redd, Evan                   Rise N Fly T           8.78m      8.63m   2   1   
  4 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           7.55m      7.74m   2 
  5 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Track                       7.58m   1 
  6 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa                      7.53m   1 
  7 Rottnek, Caleb               Rancho Belag           7.68m      7.29m   2 
  8 Burwell, Blaise              Rise N Fly T           5.89m      6.64m   2 
  9 Shojania, Princeton          Step Academy                      6.42m   2 
 10 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      6.02m   1 
 11 Hall, Zadyn                  Rise N Fly T                      5.76m   1 
 12 Reynoso, Christopher         Rise N Fly T           4.61m      4.83m   2 
 
Event 109  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             2.90m      4.18m    5   
 
Event 110  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle           6.44m      5.80m    5   
  2 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San                       4.65m    3   
  3 Strong, Canon                Havoc Track                       4.10m    1   
  4 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       2.67m  
  4 Brown, Shawn                 Crazy Speed                       2.67m  
  6 Falker, Micah                Dream Team             2.44m      2.60m  
  7 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San                       2.01m  
 
Event 114  Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boamah, Joshua               Unattached            16.46m     15.87m    5   
 
Event 116  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro           7.67m      7.65m    5   
 
Event 117  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G                     10.80m    5   
  2 Fesili, Julia                Change The G                      9.55m    3   
  3 Hancock, Madison             San Diego Ro           9.66m      9.53m    1   
  4 Culllors, Eesa               Dream Team             9.22m      9.33m  
  5 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           8.83m      8.28m  
  6 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets                       7.93m  
  7 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings           6.40m      5.82m  
 
Event 118  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa                     10.72m    5   
  2 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo-Jo Inter                      9.96m    3   
  3 Hobayan, Liam                San Diego Ro           7.89m      8.35m    1   
  4 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San                       7.70m  
  5 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San                       6.25m  
 
          Women - 6 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercury San Diego Track &   12        2) USA Rockets Youth Track C  11   
    3) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Trac  10        4) Flo-Jo International        9   
    5) Rise N Fly Track Club        3                                           
 
            Women - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dream Team                  27        2) USA Rockets Youth Track C  11   
    3) Crazy Speed                  8        3) Rise N Fly Track Club       8   
    5) Mercury San Diego Track &    7        6) San Diego Blessed           3   
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dream Team                  19        2) USA Rockets Youth Track C  12   
    2) Mercury San Diego Track &   12        4) San Diego Waves XTC         6   
    5) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Trac   5        5) Havoc Track & Field         5   
    7) Temecula Valley Time Machi   3        8) Rancho Belago               1   
 
           Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black Lightning             28        2) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Tra  13   
    2) San Diego Waves XTC         13        4) Change The Game Track Clu  10   
    4) Temecula Valley Time Machi  10        6) USA Rockets Youth Track C   8   
    6) Eagles Wings Track Club      8        8) Inland Valley Track Team    5   
    9) Havoc Track & Field          3        9) Flo-Jo International        3   
   11) Crazy Speed                  2       12) Junior Mavericks Running    1   
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Change The Game Track Club  21        2) Temecula Valley Time Mach  18   
    3) Rancho Belago               12        4) San Diego RoadRunners       9   
    5) Eagles Wings Track Club      6        5) Havoc Track & Field         6   
    5) Flo-Jo International         6        8) USA Rockets Youth Track C   5   
    8) Dream Team                   5       10) STEP Academy                3   
   10) Rise N Fly Track Club        3       10) Junior Mavericks Running    3   
   13) San Diego Waves XTC          1                                           
 
            Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eagles Wings Track Club     27        2) Temecula Valley Time Mach   8   
    2) Change The Game Track Club   8        4) Crazy Speed                 5   
    5) San Diego RoadRunners        3                                           
 
          Men - 6 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crazy Speed                 17        2) Rise N Fly Track Club      15   
    3) Havoc Track & Field          5        4) Inland Valley Track Team    3   
    4) Temecula Valley Time Machi   3        6) Flo-Jo International        2   
 
              Men - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crazy Speed                 20        2) Inland Valley Track Team   11   
    3) Dream Team                   9        4) Havoc Track & Field         7   
    5) Temecula Valley Time Machi   5        6) Mercury San Diego Track &   4   
    7) Rise N Fly Track Club        3.25     8) San Diego Waves XTC         0.25
    8) Flo-Jo International         0.25     8) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Tra   0.25
 
            Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rise N Fly Track Club       18        2) USA Rockets Youth Track C  16   
    3) Mercury San Diego Track &   11        4) Change The Game Track Clu   8   
    5) Junior Mavericks Running C   7        5) Flo-Jo International        7   
    7) Havoc Track & Field          5        7) Temecula Valley Time Mach   5   
    7) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Trac   5       10) Crazy Speed                 3   
   10) Zoom                         3       12) STEP Academy                1   
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) USA Rockets Youth Track Cl  25        2) Dream Team                 19   
    3) Change The Game Track Club  15        4) Junior Mavericks Running   13   
    5) San Diego Waves XTC         10        6) Mercury San Diego Track &   9   
    7) Rise N Fly Track Club        7        7) Flo-Jo International        7   
    9) Havoc Track & Field          4       10) Rancho Belago               1   
   10) Eagles Wings Track Club      1                                           
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercury San Diego Track &   32        2) San Diego Waves XTC        24   
    3) Temecula Valley Time Machi  20.50     4) USA Rockets Youth Track C   9   
    4) Flo-Jo International         9        4) STEP Academy                9   
    7) Inland Valley Track Team     6        8) Eagles Wings Track Club     5   
    8) RealResult Athletic Perfor   5       10) San Diego RoadRunners       4   
   11) Junior Mavericks Running C   3       12) Havoc Track & Field         1   
   12) Rise N Fly Track Club        1                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) STEP Academy                24        2) San Diego RoadRunners      10   
    2) Temecula Valley Time Machi  10        4) Pomerado Falcons            6   
    5) Havoc Track & Field          2