Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Mercury San Diego 15th Annual - 5/6/2017 to 5/7/2017              
                       Invitational Track and Field Meet                       
                               Morse High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal           6:32.52  
  2 Schaefer, Isabelle           Tsd Panthers           6:38.94  
  3 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            6:45.02  
  4 Strong, Poema                Unattached             7:26.75  
  5 Delicino, Alexadra           City Track C           8:30.59  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            5:53.46  
  2 Unis, Dylan                  Usa Rockets            5:53.51  
  3 Delicino, Anthony            City Track C           6:05.08  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro           5:43.95  
  2 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter           5:56.93  
  3 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           6:21.08  
  4 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro           6:24.22  
  5 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val           6:31.27  
 -- Cruz, Eva                    Change The G               DNS  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal           5:06.13  
  2 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            5:18.56  
  3 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Fal           5:32.81  
  4 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa           5:34.79  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            5:34.80  
  6 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            5:44.94  
  7 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa           5:52.55  
  8 Luna, Samuel                 Havoc Track            6:43.12  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           5:20.69  
  2 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val           5:23.39  
  3 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val           5:28.52  
  4 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val           5:29.29  
  5 Rodriguez, Katia             San Diego Ro           5:35.39  
  6 Salazar, Galia               Change The G           5:41.63  
  7 Withers, Bree                Unattached             5:50.89  
  8 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa           6:11.53  
  9 Hudson, Sarah                Eagles Wings           6:17.09  
 10 Miller, Jazmyn               Temecula Val           6:17.44  
 11 Hall, Jessalyn               Temecula Val           6:46.32  
 -- Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag           5:12.13  
  2 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal           5:22.73  
  3 Zimmer, Will                 Eagles Wings           5:23.53  
  4 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            5:23.61  
  5 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter           5:33.45  
  6 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            5:39.28  
  7 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa           5:41.62  
  8 Morrill, Nas                 San Diego Ro           5:43.66  
  9 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val           5:47.55  
 10 Benevides, Jordan            Havoc Track            5:47.91  
 11 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           5:57.14  
 12 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa           6:01.90  
 13 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached             6:08.98  
 14 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag           6:20.36  
 15 Biddle, Sebastian            Tsd Panthers           6:32.03  
 16 Malone, Chris                Havoc Track            6:41.67  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            4:59.78  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached             5:00.60  
  3 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal           5:10.02  
  4 DeVries, Aria                Temecula Val           5:24.01  
  5 Fegenbush, Hannah            San Diego Wa           6:39.28  
  6 Miller, Grayce               Tsd Panthers           6:48.56  
 -- DeBoard, Keira               Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Davian               Change The G           4:39.16  
  2 Lacour, Vaughn               Pomerado Fal           4:45.46  
  3 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            4:47.94  
  4 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Track            4:59.55  
  5 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Fal           5:04.67  
  6 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G           5:05.91  
  7 Laney, Nick                  Step Academy           5:08.85  
  8 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro           5:08.88  
  9 Vandeburg, Jack              Pomerado Fal           5:12.44  
 10 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Val           5:14.95  
 11 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val           5:15.87  
 12 Lerner, Sean                 Pomerado Fal           5:21.20  
 13 Rodriguez, Diego             San Diego Ro           5:27.34  
 14 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            5:29.53  
 15 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro           5:33.68  
 16 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro           5:34.36  
 17 Trantalis, Ethan             Tsd Panthers           5:35.86  
 18 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal           5:37.87  
 19 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           5:45.27  
 20 Kaninski, Jack               City Track C           5:46.43  
 21 Reyes, Miguel                San Diego Ro           5:48.61  
 22 Andazola, Felix              San Diego Ro           5:51.52  
 23 Harding, Logan               Eagles Wings           6:10.73  
 24 Ho, Jared                    Eagles Wings           6:13.17  
 25 Soule, Jake                  Flo-Jo Inter           6:19.43  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Fal           4:39.17  
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings             17.74   2 
  2 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag             18.92   2 
  3 Barclay, Kayla               Usa Rockets              18.94   1 
  4 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             18.96   1 
  5 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track             19.13   2 
  6 Petersen, Audrey             Eagles Wings             19.38   2 
  7 Golden, Megan                Pomerado Fal             19.42   1 
  8 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets              19.97   1 
  9 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal             19.99   2 
 10 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings             20.10   2 
 11 Divinity, Eve                Unattached               21.09   1 
 12 Daniels, Sariena             Temecula Val             21.47   1 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              20.23  
 
Event 17  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag             13.34  
  2 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall             14.57  
  3 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag             14.63  
  4 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag             15.57  
  5 Andoh, Kayla                 Inland Valle             17.08  
  6 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag             18.71  
  7 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag             18.73  
  8 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             20.10  
 
Event 18  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              16.92  
  2 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle             17.41  
  3 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag             17.74  
  4 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San              17.76  
  5 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag             17.84  
  6 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets              23.84  
 -- Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa               DNS  
 
Event 19  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G           1:21.19q  3 
  2 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           1:22.64q  2 
  3 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            1:24.86q  3 
  4 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            1:27.04q  2 
  5 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track            1:27.54q  3 
  6 Moore, Loyalty               Usa Rockets            1:29.43q  3 
  7 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val           1:31.32q  1 
  8 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            1:31.96q  3 
  9 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           1:32.46q  3 
 10 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           1:33.98   1 
 11 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            1:34.56   2 
 12 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track            1:35.41   2 
 13 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter           1:35.59   1 
 14 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl           1:40.69   1 
 15 Lewis, La'nae                Change The G           1:45.37   1 
 16 Nwadike, Savannah            Change The G           1:46.37   3 
 17 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets            2:00.54   1 
 -- Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San                DNS   2 
 -- Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle               DNS   1 
 -- Lowe, Aubrianna              San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers           1:18.75q  1 
  2 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            1:19.51q  1 
  3 Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl           1:20.77q  2 
  4 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl           1:20.94q  2 
  5 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets            1:24.48q  2 
  6 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            1:24.93q  2 
  7 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G           1:26.48q  2 
  8 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            1:26.71q  1 
  9 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G           1:29.68q  1 
 10 Lee, Kristopher              Temecula Val           1:32.49   1 
 11 Simmons, Jeffrey             Inland Valle           1:32.50   1 
 12 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           1:32.68   2 
 13 Arato, Liam                  San Diego Wa           1:36.00   2 
 14 Nwadike, Kenny               Change The G           1:36.25   1 
 15 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast           1:39.64   2 
 16 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast           1:54.30   1 
 -- Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl               DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Butts, Sama'ye               Change The G           1:14.49q  4 
  2 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            1:14.55q  2 
  3 Butts, Saianna               Change The G           1:15.18q  3 
  4 Wilson, Justine              Quiet Fire T           1:15.34q  1 
  5 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           1:15.59q  4 
  6 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val           1:18.33q  1 
  7 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            1:18.66q  1 
  8 Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal           1:18.71q  4 
  9 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           1:20.53q  3 
 10 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast           1:20.58   4 
 11 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            1:20.65   3 
 12 Lopez, Micah                 San Diego Bl           1:21.55   2 
 13 Graham, Prestyn              Mercury San            1:22.35   3 
 14 West, Faith                  Mercury San            1:23.62   4 
 15 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            1:24.04   2 
 16 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           1:24.60   3 
 17 Gomez, Ina                   Change The G           1:27.43   2 
 18 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val           1:29.41   4 
 19 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           1:30.07   2 
 20 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           1:30.55   3 
 21 Jimenez, Belen               Change The G           1:31.24   3 
 22 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast           1:33.33   2 
 23 Costes, Sophia               Temecula Val           1:33.89   3 
 24 Van, London                  San Diego Bl           1:34.43   2 
 25 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter           1:37.93   1 
 26 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           1:43.28   1 
 27 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C           1:47.43   3 
 -- McEwan, Reese                Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Cruz, Eva                    Change The G               DNS   1 
 -- Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   4 
 -- Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track                DNS   4 
 -- Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Divinity, Adam               Unattached             1:07.03q  2 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            1:10.16q  1 
  3 jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets            1:12.26q  2 
  4 Conyer III, Darryl           San Diego Ro           1:12.84q  2 
  5 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val           1:14.11q  2 
  6 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            1:14.63q  3 
  7 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets            1:16.01q  1 
  8 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            1:16.61q  1 
  9 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G           1:17.90q  2 
 10 Serrano, Tsiueri             Change The G           1:18.02   3 
 11 Dunn, King                   M.L.K. Blast           1:18.58   2 
 12 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            1:19.30   1 
 13 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           1:22.66   1 
 14 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track            1:23.30   3 
 15 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            1:25.58   3 
 16 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           1:28.54   1 
 17 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets            1:30.45   3 
 18 Norman, Jeremiah             Inland Valle           1:34.44   1 
 19 Andazola, Julian             San Diego Ro           1:34.91   2 
 20 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track            1:40.73   2 
 -- peters, khayoree             Step Academy               DNS   1 
 -- Pimentel, Joaquin            Tsd Panthers               DNS   3 
 -- Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets                DNS   3 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G           1:03.83q  4 
  2 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached             1:05.26q  3 
  3 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           1:06.17q  2 
  4 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           1:06.80q  1 
  5 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            1:06.94q  4 
  6 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           1:07.20q  4 
  7 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall           1:09.07q  1 
  8 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            1:10.57q  4 
  9 Divinity, Lela               Unattached             1:12.37q  2 
 10 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San            1:12.93   3 
 11 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San            1:13.60   3 
 12 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag           1:13.88   2 
 13 Brooks, Zoriyah              Inland Valle           1:14.34   3 
 14 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track            1:15.05   2 
 15 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag           1:16.06   1 
 16 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val           1:18.37   3 
 17 Allen, Chancis               Step Academy           1:21.27   2 
 18 Dunn, Kristiana              M.L.K. Blast           1:22.31   1 
 19 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track            1:22.84   3 
 20 Roddis, Hayden               Eagles Wings           1:22.94   2 
 21 House, Kamari                Mercury San            1:23.81   4 
 22 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San            1:24.93   1 
 23 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track            1:25.06   4 
 24 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val           1:26.48   2 
 25 Isaacson, Annabelle          Tsd Panthers           1:26.78   1 
 26 Jenkins, Jazmine             Usa Rockets            1:35.90   2 
 27 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           1:36.37   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val               DNS   1 
 -- Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast               DNS   3 
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            1:03.82q  1 
  2 Andoh Jr., Franklin          Inland Valle           1:04.58q  5 
  3 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           1:09.06q  1 
  4 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val           1:09.26q  4 
  5 Nwafor, Obidiozio            Temecula Val           1:09.27q  4 
  6 Jervis, Christian            Inland Valle           1:09.29q  2 
  7 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            1:09.32q  3 
  8 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal           1:10.29q  2 
  9 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           1:10.61q  1 
 10 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     San Diego Bl           1:11.53   4 
 11 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle           1:11.94   5 
 12 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Bl           1:12.37   1 
 13 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            1:12.74   1 
 14 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           1:12.87   1 
 15 DeArcos, Edward              San Diego Bl           1:13.14   2 
 16 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San            1:13.15   3 
 17 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val           1:14.06   5 
 18 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Track            1:14.15   3 
 19 Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings           1:15.06   3 
 20 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           1:15.39   5 
 21 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Bl           1:15.68   3 
 22 Norton, Malcolm              M.L.K. Blast           1:15.76   4 
 23 Mitchell, Amontae            Havoc Track            1:15.89   2 
 24 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val           1:16.61   4 
 25 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets            1:17.82   5 
 26 Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Bl           1:18.26   2 
 27 Rogers, DeVonte              Tsd Panthers           1:18.56   1 
 28 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            1:18.99   5 
 29 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Bl           1:20.13   4 
 30 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           1:21.17   3 
 31 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings           1:21.73   4 
 32 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers           1:24.46   2 
 33 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G           1:30.90   1 
 -- Leiba, Brian                 Change The G               DNS   5 
 -- Robinson, Gavin              Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                DNS   3 
 -- Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa               DNS   2 
 -- Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl               DNS   5 
 -- Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G           1:02.72q  1 
  2 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            1:04.03q  3 
  3 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           1:04.16q  3 
  4 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           1:04.60q  1 
  5 Divinity, Eve                Unattached             1:04.74q  2 
  6 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           1:05.08q  2 
  7 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           1:05.73q  1 
  8 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal           1:08.18q  3 
  9 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings           1:12.38q  2 
 10 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal           1:13.48   3 
 11 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers           1:13.77   2 
 12 Fowler, Arlanna              Inland Valle           1:14.80   1 
 13 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets            1:15.13   2 
 14 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Academy           1:15.56   1 
 15 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San            1:17.34   3 
 16 Renas, Caroline              City Track C           1:23.70   1 
 -- Robinson, Taylor             Change The G               DNS   2 
 -- Trejo, Mykel                 Temecula Val               DNS   1 
 -- Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                DNS   3 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              56.28q  2 
  2 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val             58.30q  4 
  3 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             58.44q  2 
  4 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              58.45q  2 
  5 Engberg, Ethan               Inland Valle             59.29q  3 
  6 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             59.59q  2 
  7 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Fal             59.70q  3 
  8 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets            1:00.30q  1 
  9 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Track            1:00.70q  4 
 10 Simpson, Arthur              San Diego Bl           1:00.97   3 
 11 Krosch, Samuel               Unattached             1:01.37   3 
 12 Johnson, Josiah              San Diego Bl           1:01.67   3 
 13 Kennedy, Reece               Temecula Val           1:02.72   2 
 14 Vandeburg, Jack              Pomerado Fal           1:02.78   4 
 15 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           1:03.09   2 
 16 Lacour, Vaughn               Pomerado Fal           1:03.26   1 
 17 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl           1:03.27   1 
 18 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val           1:05.22   1 
 19 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers           1:05.33   1 
 20 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track            1:07.19   3 
 21 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro           1:07.30   3 
 22 Lerner, Sean                 Pomerado Fal           1:10.15   1 
 23 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Track            1:15.04   3 
 24 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter           1:16.86   1 
 -- Lewis, Dayrel                San Diego Bl               DNS   4 
 -- Campos, Davian               Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets                DNS   4 
 -- Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- White, Christopher           San Diego Bl               DNS   1 
 -- Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast               DNS   2 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter           1:17.70  
  2 Persinger, Kira              Tsd Panthers           1:19.43  
 -- Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G             57.54  
  2 Reyes, Antonio               Mercury San              58.75  
 -- Brown, Marlon                Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Nothaft, Carlito             Step Academy               DNS  
 -- Chaissons-Janson, Ty         Change The G               DNS  
 -- Gross, Justice               City Track C               DNS  
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Yohad             Zaragoza                 12.08  
  2 Chaissons-Janson, Ty         Change The G             12.75  
  3 Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G             12.83  
  4 Reyes, Antonio               Mercury San              13.17  
  5 Brown, Marlon                Flo-Jo Inter             13.24  
  6 Chavez, Saul                 Zaragoza                 13.38  
  7 Yager, Jason                 Step Academy             13.70  
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              15.72q  3 
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              16.45q  6 
  3 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              16.70q  5 
  4 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl             16.77q  3 
  5 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             17.54q  2 
  6 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              17.56q  4 
  7 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G             17.65q  2 
  8 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter             17.66q  1 
  9 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G             17.84q  5 
 10 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val             18.14   1 
 11 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag             18.16   6 
 12 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track              18.36   6 
 13 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             18.45   1 
 14 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              18.50   3 
 15 Parker, Sasha                Tsd Panthers             18.55   3 
 16 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl             18.80   6 
 17 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val             19.04   1 
 18 Moore, Loyalty               Usa Rockets              19.14   2 
 19 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              19.36   5 
 20 Rainer, Kendriya             M.L.K. Blast             19.49   2 
 21 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              19.65   4 
 22 Dunn, Princess               M.L.K. Blast             20.06   5 
 23 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              20.11   1 
 24 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              20.30   4 
 25 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              20.46   6 
 26 Cooper, Symphony             Change The G             20.67   4 
 27 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag             20.82   4 
 28 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle             20.95   3 
 28 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast             20.95   2 
 30 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              21.04   5 
 31 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast             21.32   5 
 31 Chua, Laila                  Pomerado Fal             21.32   1 
 33 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast             21.76   3 
 34 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter             21.91   6 
 35 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast             21.97   6 
 36 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast             22.00   1 
 37 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              22.62   2 
 38 Garza, Chloe                 Change The G             23.57   4 
 39 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro             23.96   4 
 40 Kavelaars-Eakins, Camero     Pomerado Fal             24.22   2 
 41 Nwadike, Savannah            Change The G             25.01   1 
 -- Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val               DNS   5 
 -- Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets                DNS   2 
 -- Bratford, Sy'riah            Change The G               DNS   6 
 -- Lewis, La'nae                Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              16.13q  6 
  2 Figueroa Jr., Ryan           Inland Valle             16.45q  3 
  3 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              16.49q  7 
  4 Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl             16.51q  5 
  5 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track              16.64q  2 
  6 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl             16.73q  2 
  7 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              16.90q  5 
  8 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             16.91q  1 
  9 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl             17.01q  3 
 10 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              17.41   4 
 11 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast             17.70   4 
 12 Andoh, Carter                Inland Valle             17.86   5 
 13 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             17.91   7 
 14 Gomez III, Steven            Change The G             17.99   7 
 15 Foster, Yahushua             Inland Valle             18.18   6 
 16 Nembhard, Asir               San Diego Bl             18.30   3 
 17 Lee, Kristopher              Temecula Val             18.41   7 
 18 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter             18.43   2 
 19 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              18.52   3 
 20 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change The G             18.61   3 
 21 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track              18.62   6 
 22 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast             18.75   1 
 23 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G             18.80   6 
 24 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             18.87   4 
 25 Salas, David                 Rancho Belag             19.12   3 
 26 Disdier, Prince              Inland Valle             19.21   2 
 27 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl             19.51   5 
 28 Arato, Liam                  San Diego Wa             19.76   1 
 29 Quinn, Makai                 Inland Valle             19.79   7 
 30 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter             19.84   4 
 31 Tucker, Joshua               Usa Rockets              20.07   1 
 32 Nwadike, Kenny               Change The G             20.30   1 
 33 Gomez, Andrew                Change The G             20.31   4 
 34 Graham, Ashton               Mercury San              20.88   7 
 35 DeArcos, Jericho             San Diego Bl             20.94   1 
 36 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San              21.11   5 
 37 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Track              21.37   4 
 38 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter             21.42   4 
 39 Serrano, Kheri               Change The G             21.77   2 
 40 Curiel, Jacob                Flo-Jo Inter             21.84   6 
 41 Evans, Laron                 Mercury San              22.12   3 
 42 Rodriguez, Prince            RealResult A             22.28   4 
 43 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets              22.50   3 
 44 Codere, Jordan               Mercury San              22.68   5 
 45 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast             22.87   6 
 46 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              23.31   1 
 47 Navejas, Jeremih             Flo-Jo Inter             24.24   7 
 48 Redd, Aaron                  Unattached               24.57   5 
 49 Partida, Nick                Flo-Jo Inter             26.86   7 
 -- Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast               DNS   6 
 -- Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Woodson, Christopher         Inland Valle               DNS   1 
 -- Hicks, Arieon                Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   2 
 -- Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro               DNS   5 
 -- Anderson Jr., Derrick        Inland Valle               DNS   2 
 -- Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle               DNS   3 
 -- Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   6 
 -- Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val               DNS   1 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              Quiet Fire T             15.47q  4 
  2 Broussard, Asia              Change The G             15.50q  4 
  3 Payne, Timyra                Change The G             15.64q  6 
  4 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San              15.71q  1 
  5 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             15.85q  6 
  6 Standard, Amya               Mercury San              15.87q  3 
  7 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              15.96q  2 
  8 Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers             16.12q  6 
  9 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              16.23q  3 
 10 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             16.30   5 
 11 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter             16.57   1 
 12 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             16.65   2 
 13 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San              16.70   1 
 14 Lopez, Micah                 San Diego Bl             17.07   3 
 15 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val             17.12   4 
 16 Moore, Checaryae             M.L.K. Blast             17.22   2 
 17 Van, London                  San Diego Bl             17.65   6 
 18 Gomez, Ina                   Change The G             17.67   6 
 19 Salem, Layla                 Pomerado Fal             17.72   5 
 20 Perry, Sophia                Mercury San              17.75   1 
 21 Costes, Sophia               Temecula Val             17.79   6 
 22 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G             17.91   5 
 23 Boostani, Katerina           Havoc Track              17.92   5 
 24 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val             18.19   4 
 25 Garza, Destiny               Change The G             18.23   2 
 26 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Bl             18.34   4 
 27 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Track              18.42   3 
 27 Simpson, Jada                Mercury San              18.42   2 
 29 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San              18.48   4 
 30 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track              18.53   5 
 31 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl             18.72   6 
 31 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             18.72   4 
 33 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl             18.78   1 
 34 Jimenez, Belen               Change The G             18.85   3 
 35 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val             18.92   6 
 36 Kavelaars, Emmerson          Pomerado Fal             19.33   1 
 37 May, Gemma                   Tsd Panthers             19.38   5 
 38 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast             19.42   3 
 39 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets              19.93   3 
 40 Arato, Elia                  San Diego Wa             20.27   3 
 -- Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- McEwan, Reese                Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets                DNS   2 
 -- Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 -- Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Brister, Madison             Inland Valle            X15.88   5 
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle             14.11q  4 
  2 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl             14.19q  4 
  3 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              14.68q  5 
  4 jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets              15.28q  3 
  5 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             15.40q  3 
  6 Dunn, King                   M.L.K. Blast             15.48q  6 
  7 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             15.51q  2 
  8 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle             15.52q  2 
  8 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val             15.52q  1 
 10 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets              15.53   1 
 11 Harris, Emari                RealResult A             15.60   5 
 12 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Bl             15.68   3 
 13 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle             15.79   6 
 14 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A             15.80   5 
 15 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track              15.84   3 
 16 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A             15.85   4 
 17 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl             15.91   6 
 18 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets              16.01   4 
 19 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San              16.11   3 
 20 Dunn, Dylan                  M.L.K. Blast             16.23   2 
 21 Cheeks, Alyah                Usa Rockets              16.31   5 
 22 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter             16.31   5 
 23 Gillespie, Elijah            San Diego Bl             16.34   1 
 24 Simon, Peyton                Inland Valle             16.59   1 
 25 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter             16.66   3 
 26 Pennington, Jeremah          Flo-Jo Inter             16.67   1 
 27 Blanco, Niklas               Pomerado Fal             16.73   2 
 28 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Bl             16.79   6 
 29 DeArcos, Noah                San Diego Bl             16.94   2 
 30 Joy, Cameron                 San Diego Bl             16.96   2 
 31 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle             17.03   3 
 32 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Bl             17.12   1 
 33 Benitez, Zackary             RealResult A             17.29   1 
 34 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val             17.35   5 
 35 Rosier, Kai                  Change The G             17.59   6 
 36 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San              18.19   4 
 37 Giordan, Alexander           San Diego Bl             19.36   4 
 38 Johnson, Jeremiah            San Diego Bl             19.53   1 
 39 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Fal             21.78   4 
 -- Huynh, Ethan                 Step Academy               DNS   2 
 -- DeBoard, Owen                Temecula Val               DNS   3 
 -- Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets                DNS   4 
 -- Pimentel, Joaquin            Tsd Panthers               DNS   3 
 -- Weidner, Cole                Havoc Track                DNS   5 
 -- Gillespie, Matthew           San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                DNS   5 
 -- Gelin, Jayden                San Diego Wa               DNS   2 
 -- Harrison, Christopher        Change The G               DNS   6 
 -- Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Bl               DNS   6 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached               13.57q  4 
  2 Stanislas, Hanie             Unattached               13.71q  1 
  3 Burton, Chanel               Change The G             13.78q  2 
  4 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             13.81q  3 
  5 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G             14.57q  4 
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G             14.61q  4 
  7 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy             14.68q  1 
  8 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle             14.85q  1 
  9 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val             14.90q  4 
 10 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             14.98   2 
 11 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              15.01   2 
 12 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track              15.08   4 
 13 Divinity, Lela               Unattached               15.18   3 
 14 Allen, Chancis               Step Academy             15.18   3 
 15 Sentel, Danielle             Tsd Panthers             15.61   1 
 16 Marron, Sierra               Temecula Val             15.63   3 
 17 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val             15.93   2 
 18 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San              16.13   1 
 19 Isaacson, Annabelle          Tsd Panthers             16.48   3 
 20 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val             16.49   1 
 21 Nwadike, Nichole             Change The G             16.50   1 
 22 Clark, Mykhaila              Mercury San              16.63   2 
 23 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter             16.66   3 
 24 Tucker, Faith                Usa Rockets              17.15   2 
 25 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val             17.51   1 
 26 Hutchinson, Shaelon          Havoc Track              17.58   3 
 27 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San              17.81   4 
 28 Steward, Jada                Inland Valle             18.06   4 
 29 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             18.35   2 
 30 Maness, Kayli                San Diego Bl             18.47   4 
 31 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets              19.43   2 
 -- Roddis, Hayden               Eagles Wings               DNS   4 
 -- Maier, Michaela              Step Academy               DNS   2 
 -- Greene, Sah-Renity           Mercury San                DNS   3 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v         RealResult A             13.39q  6 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G             13.78q  1 
  3 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              13.79q  6 
  4 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle             13.91q  2 
  5 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A             14.32q  6 
  6 Woods, Justus                Inland Valle             14.37q  1 
  7 Dixson, Dayrus               Inland Valle             14.41q  4 
  8 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl             14.42q  6 
  9 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl             14.58q  1 
 10 Nwafor, Obidiozio            Temecula Val             14.78   3 
 11 Stanley, Gavin               Step Academy             14.85   5 
 12 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter             14.92   5 
 13 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val             14.94   2 
 14 Grant, Eric                  San Diego Bl             15.18   4 
 15 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              15.38   2 
 15 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val             15.38   5 
 17 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val             15.42   3 
 18 Leiba, Brian                 Change The G             15.45   2 
 19 Thomas, J'Nard               San Diego Bl             15.49   2 
 20 Mccomb, Joshua               Mercury San              15.61   5 
 21 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings             15.67   1 
 22 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     San Diego Bl             15.80   3 
 23 Mitchell, Amontae            Havoc Track              16.05   4 
 24 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val             16.07   4 
 25 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val             16.08   5 
 26 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets              16.15   3 
 27 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers             16.21   5 
 28 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Bl             16.24   6 
 29 DeArcos, Edward              San Diego Bl             16.26   4 
 30 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings             16.48   5 
 31 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Bl             16.61   1 
 32 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings             16.62   2 
 33 Norton, Malcolm              M.L.K. Blast             16.97   4 
 34 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter             17.02   3 
 35 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San              17.11   1 
 36 Jimenez, Evelio              Change The G             18.22   5 
 37 Gonzalez, Anthony            Usa Rockets              18.40   6 
 38 Huynh, Ethan                 Step Academy             18.66   6 
 39 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy             19.06   3 
 40 Gillespie, Nicholas          San Diego Bl             20.52   6 
 -- Rogers, DeVonte              Tsd Panthers               DNS   4 
 -- Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets                DNS   1 
 -- Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                DNS   2 
 -- Peevy, David                 Mercury San                DNS   5 
 -- Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G               DNS   3 
 -- Robinson, Gavin              Change The G               DNS   1 
 -- Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 -- Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 -- Wright, Jeremiah             Mercury San                DNS   6 
 -- Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal               DNS   4 
 
Event 37  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached               12.64q  2 
  2 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G             13.19q  3 
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             13.34q  3 
  4 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San              13.53q  1 
  5 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             13.64q  1 
  6 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              13.64q  1 
  7 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle             13.73q  2 
  8 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy             13.79q  2 
  9 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets              13.84q  3 
 10 Smith, Daniella              Tsd Panthers             13.87   3 
 11 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle             14.03   3 
 12 Blanco, Claire               Pomerado Fal             14.12   4 
 13 Divinity, Eve                Unattached               14.15   4 
 14 Winhall, Kendra              Tsd Panthers             14.26   2 
 15 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle             14.40   3 
 16 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets              14.42   1 
 16 Majors, Shiloh               Inland Valle             14.42   4 
 18 Boostani, Aryana             Havoc Track              14.44   4 
 19 Hastey, Faith                Temecula Val             14.59   1 
 20 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy             14.72   4 
 21 Barclay, Kayla               Usa Rockets              14.73   2 
 22 Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San              14.74   3 
 23 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             14.77   1 
 24 Bush, Ahnyx                  Temecula Val             14.80   2 
 25 Wilson, Laniya               Mercury San              15.10   4 
 26 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings             16.05   4 
 27 Moser-Smith, Sophie          City Track C             16.07   1 
 28 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers             16.10   2 
 29 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle             16.54   1 
 30 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle           Mercury San              18.66   2 
 -- Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                DNS   2 
 -- Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings               DNS   3 
 -- Kenyon, Audrey               Step Academy               DNS   4 
 
Event 38  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              12.76q  2 
  2 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             12.78q  4 
  3 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              12.85q  1 
  4 Meredith, Joshua             Change The G             12.89q  3 
  5 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             12.90q  3 
  6 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val             13.05q  3 
  7 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl             13.45q  1 
  8 Simpson, Arthur              San Diego Bl             13.46q  4 
  8 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             13.46q  3 
 10 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             13.47   1 
 11 Mendoza, Ajani               Inland Valle             13.58   4 
 12 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              13.76   2 
 13 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             13.90   4 
 14 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             14.14   2 
 15 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San              14.21   1 
 16 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers             14.29   2 
 17 Johnson, Josiah              San Diego Bl             14.35   4 
 18 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track              14.50   2 
 19 Kennedy, Reece               Temecula Val             14.52   4 
 20 Lewis, Dayrel                San Diego Bl             14.61   2 
 21 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl             14.69   4 
 22 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track              14.71   4 
 23 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Track              14.83   1 
 24 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val             15.18   3 
 25 Laney, Nick                  Step Academy             15.26   3 
 26 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy             15.36   3 
 27 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track              15.44   1 
 28 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val             15.45   2 
 29 Dunn, Nathan                 Step Academy             15.50   1 
 30 Maness, Mason                San Diego Bl             16.46   1 
 -- Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G               DNS   3 
 -- Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast               DNS   4 
 -- Keane, Justin                Havoc Track                DNS   2 
 -- Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Track                DNS   2 
 -- White, Christopher           San Diego Bl               DNS   1 
 -- Engberg, Ethan               Inland Valle               DNS   3 
 
Event 40  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val             14.56  
  2 Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings             15.27  
  3 Persinger, Kira              Tsd Panthers             16.53  
  4 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter             16.58  
  5 Moser-Smith, Hannah          City Track C             23.45  
 
Event 42  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howland, Corey               Temecula Val             11.71  
  2 Crowell, Jemoree             Unattached               12.50  
 -- Areliz, Hector               Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track            3:06.01  
  2 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            3:11.91  
  3 Green, Ke'Niyah              Mercury San            3:12.31  
  4 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle           3:25.92  
  5 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           3:50.11  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            2:58.39  
  2 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G           3:09.22  
  3 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           3:12.79  
  4 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            3:14.35  
  5 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            3:18.35  
  6 Navejas, Jeremih             Flo-Jo Inter           4:06.14  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro           2:49.65  
  2 Butts, Saianna               Change The G           2:55.89  
  3 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter           2:56.56  
  4 Graham, Payton               Mercury San            2:57.68  
  5 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            3:04.69  
  6 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val           3:06.15  
  7 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro           3:17.43  
  8 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           3:20.86  
  9 West, Faith                  Mercury San            3:24.89  
 10 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           4:00.92  
 11 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           4:06.53  
 -- Cruz, Eva                    Change The G               DNS  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divinity, Adam               Unattached             2:26.12  
  2 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal           2:27.85  
  3 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            2:40.60  
  4 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           2:42.42  
  5 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            2:44.96  
  6 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Fal           2:45.97  
  7 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G           2:47.74  
  8 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            2:52.07  
  9 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa           2:52.65  
 10 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            2:53.73  
 11 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val           2:57.79  
 12 Serrano, Tsiueri             Change The G           2:57.83  
 13 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           3:18.49  
 14 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            3:26.86  
 15 Norman, Jeremiah             Inland Valle           3:41.07  
 -- peters, khayoree             Step Academy               DNS  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           2:39.39  
  2 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val           2:45.95  
  3 Rodriguez, Katia             San Diego Ro           2:50.01  
  4 Ahrens, Bella                Change The G           2:59.13  
  5 Withers, Bree                Unattached             2:59.27  
  6 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val           3:02.27  
  7 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa           3:02.78  
  8 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track            3:07.04  
  9 Miller, Jazmyn               Temecula Val           3:11.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter           3:27.84  
 11 Duke, Jaden                  Havoc Track            4:10.83  
 -- Jenkins, Jazmine             Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah       Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Dunn, Kristiana              M.L.K. Blast               DNS  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            2:27.58  
  2 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            2:41.03  
  3 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val           2:41.69  
  4 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            2:43.62  
  5 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter           2:43.94  
  6 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San            2:44.56  
  7 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            2:44.90  
  8 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val           2:45.27  
  9 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            2:46.59  
 10 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa           2:54.56  
 11 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val           2:56.60  
 12 Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings           2:59.50  
 13 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            3:01.29  
 14 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G           3:29.85  
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            2:26.41  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached             2:29.66  
  3 Ternasky, Gioia              City Track C           2:38.51  
  4 Trejo, Mykel                 Temecula Val           2:46.85  
  5 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Academy           2:55.63  
  6 Fegenbush, Hannah            San Diego Wa           3:09.77  
 -- Robinson, Taylor             Change The G               DNS  
 -- Kenyon, Audrey               Step Academy               DNS  
 -- DeBoard, Keira               Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krosch, Samuel               Unattached             2:19.87  
  2 Campos, Davian               Change The G           2:19.89  
  3 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            2:24.34  
  4 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            2:26.06  
  5 Fuller, Caleb                Temecula Val           2:29.04  
  6 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San            2:34.79  
  7 Rodriguez, Diego             San Diego Ro           2:40.34  
  8 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            2:42.81  
  9 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           3:00.62  
 10 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter           3:09.72  
 11 Soule, Jake                  Flo-Jo Inter           3:24.98  
 -- Andazola, Felix              San Diego Ro               DNS  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Justice               City Track C           2:23.07  
  2 Saadi, Jake                  City Track C           2:45.26  
 -- Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G               DNS  
 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              34.11q  1 
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              34.15q  2 
  3 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              34.80q  1 
  4 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl             36.03q  3 
  5 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets              37.04q  3 
  6 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              37.10q  3 
  7 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G             37.18q  1 
  8 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             37.60q  4 
  9 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val             37.77q  2 
 10 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter             38.82   2 
 11 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val             39.60   4 
 12 Lowe, Aubrianna              San Diego Bl             39.76   2 
 13 Moore, Loyalty               Usa Rockets              40.03   1 
 14 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track              40.89   1 
 15 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             41.30   2 
 16 West, Ryann                  Mercury San              41.59   1 
 17 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl             41.75   4 
 18 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl             42.91   4 
 19 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              44.30   2 
 20 Rainer, Kendriya             M.L.K. Blast             44.78   3 
 21 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast             45.15   2 
 22 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast             45.56   4 
 23 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle             45.89   1 
 24 Dunn, Princess               M.L.K. Blast             46.49   4 
 25 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              47.67   1 
 26 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast             48.35   3 
 27 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast             48.54   2 
 28 Lewis, La'nae                Change The G             49.63   4 
 29 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter             49.87   3 
 30 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast             54.73   3 
 31 Nwadike, Savannah            Change The G             55.39   3 
 -- Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets                DNS   4 
 -- Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Parker, Sasha                Tsd Panthers               DNS   2 
 -- Bratford, Sy'riah            Change The G               DNS   1 
 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Figueroa Jr., Ryan           Inland Valle             34.16q  6 
  2 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             34.42q  2 
  3 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              35.00q  3 
  4 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              35.27q  1 
  5 Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl             35.28q  2 
  6 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl             35.66q  6 
  7 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl             36.13q  6 
  8 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              36.48q  4 
  9 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast             37.51q  4 
 10 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              37.52   3 
 11 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track              38.08   2 
 12 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             38.48   4 
 13 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G             38.67   4 
 14 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              38.70   1 
 15 Nembhard, Asir               San Diego Bl             39.26   5 
 16 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast             39.70   1 
 17 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G             39.96   6 
 18 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast             40.28   5 
 19 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change The G             40.84   6 
 20 Arato, Liam                  San Diego Wa             40.98   4 
 21 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter             42.23   1 
 22 Quinn, Makai                 Inland Valle             43.09   6 
 23 Lee, Kristopher              Temecula Val             43.26   2 
 24 Graham, Ashton               Mercury San              43.54   3 
 25 Disdier, Prince              Inland Valle             43.63   6 
 26 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl             43.70   3 
 27 DeArcos, Jericho             San Diego Bl             44.74   6 
 28 Nwadike, Kenny               Change The G             45.10   2 
 29 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track              45.59   3 
 30 Codere, Jordan               Mercury San              45.61   4 
 31 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              46.60   2 
 32 Evans, Laron                 Mercury San              48.17   3 
 33 Rodriguez, Prince            RealResult A             48.39   1 
 34 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Track              48.45   2 
 35 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San              48.53   5 
 36 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter             48.99   2 
 37 Tucker, Joshua               Usa Rockets              50.51   4 
 38 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast             52.12   5 
 39 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets              55.80   1 
 40 Partida, Nick                Flo-Jo Inter             58.86   5 
 -- Curiel, Jacob                Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   1 
 -- Hicks, Arieon                Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   4 
 -- Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Redd, Aaron                  Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl               DNS   5 
 -- Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val               DNS   5 
 -- Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro               DNS   3 
 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra                Change The G             31.74q  5 
  2 Wilson, Justine              Quiet Fire T             32.41q  6 
  3 Standard, Amya               Mercury San              32.92q  2 
  4 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle             33.20q  3 
  5 Graham, Payton               Mercury San              33.22q  3 
  6 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             33.72q  4 
  7 Broussard, Asia              Change The G             33.78q  6 
  8 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets              33.99q  1 
  9 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              34.09q  5 
 10 Butts, Sama'ye               Change The G             34.25   3 
 11 Graham, Prestyn              Mercury San              34.30   2 
 12 Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers             34.48   6 
 13 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             34.60   2 
 14 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              34.61   1 
 15 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter             34.85   2 
 16 Lopez, Micah                 San Diego Bl             35.29   2 
 17 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             35.53   5 
 18 Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal             35.82   5 
 19 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast             35.85   3 
 20 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San              36.05   5 
 21 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets              36.45   4 
 22 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San              36.47   5 
 23 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San              37.26   1 
 24 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val             38.09   4 
 25 Moore, Checaryae             M.L.K. Blast             38.14   3 
 26 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Bl             38.52   2 
 27 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Track              38.77   1 
 28 Salem, Layla                 Pomerado Fal             38.81   6 
 29 Van, London                  San Diego Bl             38.93   6 
 30 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val             39.48   3 
 31 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl             39.55   4 
 32 Perry, Sophia                Mercury San              39.69   2 
 33 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             39.77   1 
 34 Costes, Sophia               Temecula Val             40.12   6 
 35 Simpson, Jada                Mercury San              40.19   4 
 36 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G             40.27   2 
 37 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl             40.51   2 
 38 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San              41.40   6 
 39 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast             41.94   1 
 40 Jimenez, Belen               Change The G             42.11   3 
 41 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val             42.18   5 
 42 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track              43.85   4 
 43 Arato, Elia                  San Diego Wa             44.20   5 
 44 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets              49.75   3 
 -- Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets                DNS   1 
 -- Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- May, Gemma                   Tsd Panthers               DNS   4 
 -- Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl             29.47q  4 
  2 Divinity, Adam               Unattached               29.92q  1 
  3 Little, Micah                Inland Valle             30.25q  4 
  4 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             31.14q  2 
  5 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets              31.79q  1 
  5 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              31.79q  3 
  7 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              31.83q  3 
  8 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             32.59q  1 
  9 Dunn, King                   M.L.K. Blast             32.89q  2 
 10 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A             32.92   2 
 11 Harris, Emari                RealResult A             33.55   2 
 12 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San              33.63   5 
 13 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A             33.70   3 
 14 Cheeks, Alyah                Usa Rockets              34.06   5 
 15 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets              34.32   4 
 16 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle             34.33   5 
 17 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Bl             34.36   3 
 18 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track              34.37   3 
 19 jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets              34.84   4 
 20 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl             35.03   5 
 21 Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Bl             35.06   2 
 22 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets              35.07   4 
 23 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val             35.20   1 
 24 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San              35.51   4 
 25 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa             35.54   1 
 26 Joy, Cameron                 San Diego Bl             35.59   1 
 27 Simon, Peyton                Inland Valle             35.67   3 
 28 Pennington, Jeremah          Flo-Jo Inter             35.75   4 
 29 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G             36.08   2 
 30 Serrano, Tsiueri             Change The G             36.74   3 
 31 Benitez, Zackary             RealResult A             37.54   2 
 32 Blanco, Niklas               Pomerado Fal             37.71   5 
 33 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San              37.86   1 
 34 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle             38.01   1 
 35 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track              39.51   2 
 36 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter             40.56   1 
 37 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets              41.64   5 
 38 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa             43.37   5 
 -- Huynh, Ethan                 Step Academy               DNS   3 
 -- Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Gelin, Jayden                San Diego Wa               DNS   2 
 -- Giordan, Alexander           San Diego Bl               DNS   4 
 -- Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San                DNS   5 
 -- DeBoard, Owen                Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             28.27q  3 
  2 Burton, Chanel               Change The G             28.87q  2 
  3 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached               29.07q  5 
  4 Stanislas, Hanie             Unattached               29.86q  4 
  5 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G             29.95q  2 
  6 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy             30.28q  1 
  7 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              30.91q  1 
  8 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val             30.98q  3 
  9 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val             31.00q  4 
 10 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets              31.11   3 
 11 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San              31.15   1 
 12 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G             31.26   5 
 13 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             31.60   5 
 14 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track              31.88   1 
 15 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall             31.97   4 
 16 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val             31.99   1 
 17 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah       Mercury San              32.23   2 
 17 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San              32.23   5 
 19 Marron, Sierra               Temecula Val             32.90   3 
 20 Divinity, Lela               Unattached               33.12   4 
 21 Allen, Chancis               Step Academy             33.21   3 
 22 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track              33.45   2 
 23 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val             33.57   2 
 24 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San              33.80   2 
 25 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter             34.82   3 
 26 Grace, Rickayla              Inland Valle             35.18   4 
 27 Nwadike, Nichole             Change The G             35.51   5 
 28 Dunn, Kristiana              M.L.K. Blast             35.91   5 
 29 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val             36.35   3 
 30 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val             36.76   2 
 31 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San              37.80   4 
 32 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San              39.17   4 
 33 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             39.29   4 
 34 Tucker, Faith                Usa Rockets              39.45   1 
 35 Maness, Kayli                San Diego Bl             40.01   2 
 36 Jenkins, Jazmine             Usa Rockets              42.26   5 
 37 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets              43.36   3 
 38 Steward, Jada                Inland Valle             43.98   1 
 -- Maier, Michaela              Step Academy               DNS   3 
 -- Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings               DNS   5 
 -- Sentel, Danielle             Tsd Panthers               DNS   1 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v         RealResult A             27.98q  1 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G             28.13q  4 
  3 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              28.22q  2 
  4 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San              28.87q  5 
  5 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San              28.89q  1 
  6 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle             29.00q  3 
  7 Dixson, Dayrus               Inland Valle             29.16q  4 
  8 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets              29.18q  1 
  9 Nwafor, Obidiozio            Temecula Val             29.66q  2 
 10 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A             30.35   3 
 11 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl             30.72   4 
 12 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl             30.74   3 
 13 Leiba, Brian                 Change The G             31.06   2 
 14 Jervis, Christian            Inland Valle             31.11   5 
 15 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     San Diego Bl             31.63   2 
 16 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val             31.74   1 
 17 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val             31.83   5 
 18 Grant, Eric                  San Diego Bl             31.88   3 
 19 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San              32.43   5 
 20 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              32.67   3 
 21 DeArcos, Edward              San Diego Bl             33.15   5 
 22 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Bl             33.44   1 
 23 Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Bl             33.59   4 
 23 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val             33.59   1 
 25 Mitchell, Amontae            Havoc Track              34.20   3 
 26 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val             34.23   5 
 27 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Bl             34.38   4 
 28 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Bl             34.50   4 
 29 Elbers, Brys                 Usa Rockets              34.94   2 
 30 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets              35.73   5 
 31 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets              36.47   3 
 32 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets              36.63   3 
 33 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val             37.11   5 
 34 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G             39.80   4 
 35 Huynh, Ethan                 Step Academy             51.43   4 
 -- Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets                DNS   2 
 -- Mccomb, Joshua               Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Stanley, Gavin               Step Academy               DNS   2 
 -- Norton, Malcolm              M.L.K. Blast               DNS   3 
 -- Pena, Marcos                 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Robinson, Gavin              Change The G               DNS   1 
 -- Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal               DNS   2 
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G             27.64q  4 
  2 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             27.65q  3 
  3 Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached               27.67q  2 
  4 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle             28.14q  3 
  5 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             28.16q  2 
  6 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San              28.30q  1 
  7 Smith, Daniella              Tsd Panthers             28.72q  3 
  8 Divinity, Eve                Unattached               28.79q  1 
  9 Winhall, Kendra              Tsd Panthers             29.10q  1 
 10 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets              29.59   1 
 11 Blanco, Claire               Pomerado Fal             29.65   3 
 12 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy             29.77   3 
 13 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle             30.10   4 
 14 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle             30.19   2 
 15 Majors, Shiloh               Inland Valle             30.50   4 
 16 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle             31.07   1 
 17 Bush, Ahnyx                  Temecula Val             32.57   3 
 18 Wilson, Laniya               Mercury San              32.71   3 
 19 Fowler, Arlanna              Inland Valle             32.91   2 
 20 Moser-Smith, Sophie          City Track C             33.58   4 
 21 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San              34.92   1 
 22 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro             35.23   2 
 -- Barclay, Kayla               Usa Rockets                DNS   1 
 -- Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle               DNS   3 
 -- Robinson, Taylor             Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San                DNS   4 
 -- Wyatt, Sha'Miracle           Mercury San                DNS   2 
 -- Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Daniels, Sariena             Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Carrington, Emma             Step Academy               DNS   2 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             25.41q  3 
  2 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              25.72q  3 
  3 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              25.94q  2 
  4 Meredith, Joshua             Change The G             26.02q  2 
  5 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val             26.04q  4 
  6 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             26.18q  1 
  7 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             26.72q  1 
  8 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             26.95q  1 
  9 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              27.42q  4 
 10 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl             28.02   2 
 11 Mendoza, Ajani               Inland Valle             28.05   3 
 12 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets              28.27   3 
 13 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             28.36   4 
 14 Johnson, Josiah              San Diego Bl             28.63   1 
 15 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             28.83   4 
 16 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Track              29.89   3 
 17 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San              30.09   3 
 18 Kennedy, Reece               Temecula Val             30.22   2 
 19 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl             30.34   4 
 20 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track              30.52   4 
 21 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track              30.57   1 
 22 Dunn, Nathan                 Step Academy             31.69   3 
 23 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track              31.74   4 
 24 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val             32.40   2 
 25 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val             32.78   1 
 26 Maness, Mason                San Diego Bl             33.14   1 
 27 Keller, Aiden                City Track C             39.18   2 
 -- Truss, Dominic               Usa Rockets                DNS   1 
 -- Engberg, Ethan               Inland Valle               DNS   2 
 -- Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast               DNS   4 
 -- Lewis, Dayrel                San Diego Bl               DNS   4 
 -- Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G               DNS   2 
 -- Laney, Nick                  Step Academy               DNS   2 
 -- Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Track                DNS   3 
 -- White, Christopher           San Diego Bl               DNS   1 
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val             30.32  
 -- Moser-Smith, Hannah          City Track C               DNS  
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaissons-Janson, Ty         Change The G             25.77  
  2 Brown, Marlon                Flo-Jo Inter             26.26  
  3 Reyes, Antonio               Mercury San              26.61  
  4 Chavez, Saul                 Zaragoza                 27.06  
  5 Yager, Jason                 Step Academy             27.45  
  6 Jones, Aidan                 Pomerado Fal             29.16  
 -- Nothaft, Carlito             Step Academy               DNS  
 -- Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G               DNS  
 -- Hernandez, Yohad             Zaragoza                   DNS  
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howland, Corey               Temecula Val             24.18  
  2 Crowell, Jemoree             Unattached               25.46  
 -- Areliz, Hector               Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 6:27.16  
     1) Whitaker, Dallas                2) Allen, Destinee                
     3) Green, Ke'Niyah                 4) Polite, Michele                
  2 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'B'                  7:28.41  
     1) Nianda, Amarah                  2) Randall, Michela               
     3) Dunn, Princess                  4) Adkins, Yazmeen                
  3 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'A'                  7:43.98  
     1) Cherry, Harmoney                2) Rainer, Kendriya               
     3) Lewis, London                   4) Harris, Skye                   
 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:53.82  
     1) Bacon, Devin                    2) Davis, Kaden                   
     3) Jordan, Khalonie                4) Coons, Kingston                
 
Event 69  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                     5:11.48  
     1) Broussard, Asia                 2) Butts, Saianna                 
     3) Butts, Sama'ye                  4) Payne, Timyra                  
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:32.94  
     1) Standard, Amya                  2) Berry, Kailah                  
     3) Graham, Payton                  4) Graham, Prestyn                
 
Event 70  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:57.44  
     1) Bryant III, Aaron               2) Clemons, Arthur                
     3) Hoferer, Drake                  4) Larson, Jace                   
  2 San Diego Blessed  'B'                              5:14.15  
     1) Joy, Cameron                    2) Gillespie, Elijah              
     3) Rivers, Herbert                 4) Allen, Jesai                   
  3 San Diego Blessed  'A'                              5:14.17  
     1) Arrington, Brandon              2) Johnson, Javion                
     3) Parker, Larell                  4) DeArcos, Noah                  
 -- Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                       DNS  
     1) Thomas, Calvin                  2) Bowen, Kyle                    
     3) Bullock, Neko                   4) DeBoard, Owen                  
 
Event 71  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                     4:42.78  
     1) Ahrens, Bella                   2) Dickens, Brionna               
     3) Salazar, Galia                  4) Ruskovich, Tionna              
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:54.56  
     1) Stevenson, Anyah                2) Barnett, Audrionna             
     3) Allen, Laraigh                  4) Jones, Malayah                 
 
Event 79  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers             3.40m  
  2 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San              3.25m  
  3 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             3.15m  
  4 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G             3.00m  
  4 Salem, Layla                 Pomerado Fal             3.00m  
  6 Garza, Destiny               Change The G             2.98m  
  7 May, Gemma                   Tsd Panthers             2.82m  
  8 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets              2.64m  
  9 Kavelaars, Emmerson          Pomerado Fal             2.52m  
 10 Perry, Sophia                Mercury San              2.05m  
 10 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C             2.05m  
 12 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val             2.00m  
 13 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro             1.80m  
 -- McEwan, Reese                Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Simpson, Jada                Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 80  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Bl             3.78m  
  2 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              3.72m  
  3 Pennington, Jeremah          Flo-Jo Inter             3.48m  
  4 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa             3.47m  
  5 DeArcos, Noah                San Diego Bl             3.42m  
  6 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle             3.41m  
  7 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San              3.33m  
  8 Blanco, Niklas               Pomerado Fal             3.28m  
  9 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             3.13m  
 10 Dunkle, Justin               Flo-Jo Inter             3.02m  
 11 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San              2.95m  
 12 Gillespie, Elijah            San Diego Bl             2.80m  
 13 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Bl             2.78m  
 14 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter             2.76m  
 15 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San              2.69m  
 16 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl             2.65m  
 17 Norman, Jeremiah             Inland Valle             2.37m  
 18 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Fal             1.69m  
 -- Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Bl              FOUL  
 -- Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San               FOUL  
 -- Conyer III, Darryl           San Diego Ro               DNS  
 -- Andazola, Julian             San Diego Ro               DNS  
 -- Gelin, Jayden                San Diego Wa               DNS  
 -- Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Giordan, Alexander           San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Weidner, Cole                Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 81  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag             2.71m  
  2 Parker, Sasha                Tsd Panthers             2.53m  
  3 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              2.46m  
  4 Chua, Laila                  Pomerado Fal             2.34m  
  5 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets              2.27m  
  6 Kavelaars-Eakins, Camero     Pomerado Fal             2.23m  
  7 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle             2.08m  
  8 Lowe, Aubrianna              San Diego Bl             2.02m  
  9 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              1.72m  
 10 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle             1.68m  
 -- Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro              FOUL  
 -- Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San               FOUL  
 -- Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Lawrence, Natalia            Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Zeitlin, Lylah               Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 -- Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 -- Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 82  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              3.29m  
  2 Andoh, Carter                Inland Valle             3.06m  
  3 Salas, David                 Rancho Belag             2.97m  
  4 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast             2.66m  
  5 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter             2.64m  
  6 Disdier, Prince              Inland Valle             2.58m  
  7 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             2.46m  
  8 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter             2.44m  
  9 Quinn, Makai                 Inland Valle             2.43m  
 10 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              1.98m  
 11 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter             1.50m  
 12 Navejas, Jeremih             Flo-Jo Inter             1.22m  
 -- Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San               FOUL  
 -- Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter              FOUL  
 -- Partida, Nick                Flo-Jo Inter              FOUL  
 -- Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter              FOUL  
 -- Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Codere, Jordan               Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 83  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             5.07m  
  2 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              4.43m  
  3 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag             3.91m  
  4 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track              3.87m  
  5 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             3.86m  
  6 House, Kamari                Mercury San              3.61m  
  7 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val             3.58m  
  8 Sentel, Danielle             Tsd Panthers             3.56m  
  9 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val             3.48m  
 10 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag             3.39m  
 11 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle             3.37m  
 12 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag             3.32m  
 13 Salazar, Galia               Change The G             3.25m  
 14 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             3.21m  
 15 Wells, Dymond                Havoc Track              3.12m  
 16 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val             3.11m  
 17 Steward, Jada                Inland Valle             2.53m  
 -- Andoh, Kayla                 Inland Valle              FOUL  
 -- Clark, Mykhaila              Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Maier, Michaela              Step Academy               DNS  
 
Event 84  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl             4.73m  
  2 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Track              4.46m  
  3 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San              4.44m  
  4 Woods, Justus                Inland Valle             4.42m  
  5 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San              4.40m  
  6 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings             4.23m  
  7 Stanley, Gavin               Step Academy             4.17m  
  8 Mccomb, Joshua               Mercury San              4.02m  
  9 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter             3.89m  
 10 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Bl             3.66m  
 11 Elbers, Brys                 Usa Rockets              3.56m  
 12 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached               3.51m  
 13 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings             3.50m  
 14 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              3.36m  
 15 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings             3.26m  
 16 Thomas, J'Nard               San Diego Bl             3.08m  
 -- Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa               DNS  
 -- Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Peevy, David                 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Givens, Major                San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 
Event 85  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             0.91m  
 -- Boostani, Katerina           Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 87  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag             1.47m  
  2 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag             1.21m  
  3 Brooks, Zoriyah              Inland Valle             1.17m  
  3 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val             1.17m  
  3 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag             1.17m  
  4 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag            J1.17m  
  5 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag            J1.12m  
  5 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag            J1.12m  
  6 Nwadike, Nichole             Change The G            J1.01m  
 -- Ahrens, Bella                Change The G                NH  
 
Event 88  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle             1.32m  
  2 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Track              1.22m  
  3 Andoh Jr., Franklin          Inland Valle            J1.22m  
  4 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag             1.12m  
  5 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag             1.02m  
 -- Jervis, Christian            Inland Valle               DNS  
 
Event 89  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings             1.37m  
  2 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             1.32m  
  3 Majors, Shiloh               Inland Valle             1.27m  
  3 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             1.27m  
  3 Fowler, Arlanna              Inland Valle             1.27m  
  6 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag             1.22m  
  7 Renas, Caroline              City Track C             1.17m  
 
Event 90  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Track              1.37m  
  2 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track              1.32m  
  3 Kaninski, Jack               City Track C            J1.32m  
  4 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter             1.16m  
  4 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val             1.16m  
  4 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G             1.16m  
  7 Soule, Jake                  Flo-Jo Inter             1.11m  
 -- Elder, Michael               Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 91  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fennessey, Lumena            Havoc Track             12.40m  
  2 Greene, Sah-Renity           Mercury San             11.90m  
  3 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter            11.05m  
  4 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter            10.00m  
 -- Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 92  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San             23.29m  
  2 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San             21.88m  
  3 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers            16.02m  
  4 Gonzalez, Anthony            Usa Rockets             15.83m  
  5 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San             14.15m  
  6 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy            14.07m  
  7 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter            13.50m  
  8 Elbers, Brys                 Usa Rockets             10.42m  
  9 Gillespie, Nicholas          San Diego Bl             8.70m  
 -- Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Jimenez, Evelio              Change The G               DNS  
 -- Wright, Jeremiah             Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 93  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle            14.62m  
  2 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter            12.09m  
  3 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Bl            10.83m  
  4 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San              9.69m  
  5 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C             8.30m  
  6 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San              6.90m  
  7 Murphy, Kennedy              Flo-Jo Inter             5.27m  
 -- Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl               DNS  
 
Event 94  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dylan                  M.L.K. Blast            22.60m  
  2 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa            15.14m  
  3 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl            13.28m  
  4 Johnson, Jeremiah            San Diego Bl            11.47m  
  5 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San             11.30m  
  6 Dunkle, Justin               Flo-Jo Inter            10.24m  
  7 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Bl            10.12m  
 -- Harrison, Christopher        Change The G               DNS  
 -- Orr, Mason                   Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Gillespie, Matthew           San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Swain, Pierre                Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 95  Javelin Throw Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              9.35m  
  2 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              9.28m  
  3 West, Ryann                  Mercury San              8.49m  
  4 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag             5.31m  
  5 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              5.04m  
  6 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             4.67m  
  7 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag             4.60m  
 -- Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Lawrence, Natalia            Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 96  Javelin Throw Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San             17.83m  
  2 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track             16.86m  
  3 Nembhard, Asir               San Diego Bl            14.43m  
  4 Foster, Yahushua             Inland Valle            13.73m  
  5 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San             13.68m  
  6 Simmons, Jeffrey             Inland Valle            12.10m  
  7 Gomez, Andrew                Change The G            11.46m  
  8 Gomez III, Steven            Change The G            11.16m  
 -- Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Anderson Jr., Derrick        Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Salas, David                 Rancho Belag               DNS  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             5.72m  
  2 Murphy, Kennedy              Flo-Jo Inter             5.17m  
  3 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter             4.87m  
  4 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle             4.85m  
  5 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             4.53m  
  6 Garza, Destiny               Change The G             4.36m  
  7 Boostani, Katerina           Havoc Track              4.07m  
  8 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets              3.32m  
 
Event 98  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dylan                  M.L.K. Blast             7.58m  
  2 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets              6.76m  
  3 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle             6.71m  
  4 Johnson, Jeremiah            San Diego Bl             5.39m  
  5 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl             4.85m  
  6 Dunkle, Justin               Flo-Jo Inter             4.46m  
  7 Gillespie, Matthew           San Diego Bl             3.66m  
  8 Harrison, Christopher        Change The G             2.78m  
 -- Orr, Mason                   Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 99  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag             8.78m  
  2 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G             7.78m  
  3 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G             7.22m  
  4 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets              6.75m  
  5 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter             6.58m  
  6 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag             5.36m  
  7 Grace, Rickayla              Inland Valle             4.74m  
  8 Greene, Sah-Renity           Mercury San              4.36m  
  9 Wells, Dymond                Havoc Track              4.17m  
 
Event 100  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter             8.09m  
  2 Davis, Kenneth               Mercury San              8.04m  
  3 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy             7.33m  
  4 Gillespie, Nicholas          San Diego Bl             6.81m  
  5 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San              6.67m  
  6 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached               5.84m  
  7 Gonzalez, Anthony            Usa Rockets              5.50m  
  8 Jimenez, Evelio              Change The G             5.41m  
 -- Elbers, Brys                 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Wright, Jeremiah             Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets                DNS  
 
Event 101  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNairy, Kayah               Flo-Jo Inter            10.76m  
  2 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle             9.73m  
  3 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings             9.25m  
  4 McDuffy, Serenity            Flo-Jo Inter             7.45m  
  5 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro             7.21m  
  6 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag             6.83m  
  7 Daniels, Sariena             Temecula Val             6.47m  
  8 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle             5.95m  
 
Event 102  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea             Mercury San             13.99m  
  2 Mendoza, Ajani               Inland Valle            10.56m  
  3 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Track              9.09m  
  4 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy             8.93m  
  5 Dunn, Nathan                 Step Academy             8.90m  
  6 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track              8.82m  
  7 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G             7.79m  
  8 Sandoval, Misael             Mercury San              7.54m  
 -- Truss, Dominic               Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Lawrence, LaDainian          Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 103  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings             9.36m  
 
Event 104  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 105  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             3.69m  
  2 Garza, Chloe                 Change The G             2.55m  
  3 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag             2.16m  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San              6.54m  
  2 Simmons, Jeffrey             Inland Valle             6.11m  
  3 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter             5.24m  
  4 Foster, Yahushua             Inland Valle             4.09m  
  5 Redd, Aaron                  Unattached               3.65m  
 -- Gomez III, Steven            Change The G               DNS  
 -- Anderson Jr., Derrick        Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Woodson, Christopher         Inland Valle               DNS  
 
Event 110  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pomerado Falcons  'A'                              10:18.19  
     1) Vandeburg, Jack                 2) Johnson, Manny                 
     3) Lerner, Sean                    4) Lacour, Vaughn                 
 
Event 115  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              30.36  
  2 Daniels, Sariena             Temecula Val             37.75  
 -- James, Charlize              Xtreme Track               DNS  
 -- Petersen, Audrey             Eagles Wings               DNS  
 -- Golden, Megan                Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 
Event 116  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              31.31  
  2 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             33.45  
 
Event 117  200 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Davidson, Kortnie            San Diego Ro               DNS  
 
Event 118  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              15.22  
  2 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              15.66  
  3 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              16.26  
  4 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              16.65  
  5 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             16.76  
  6 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G             16.93  
  7 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter             17.37  
 -- Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G               DNS  
 -- Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl               DNS  
 
Event 119  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueroa Jr., Ryan           Inland Valle             15.39  
  2 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              15.45  
  3 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              15.70  
  4 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             15.78  
  5 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              16.56  
 -- Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl               DNS  
 
Event 120  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broussard, Asia              Change The G             15.03  
  2 Wilson, Justine              Quiet Fire T             15.06  
  3 Payne, Timyra                Change The G             15.07  
  4 Standard, Amya               Mercury San              15.29  
  5 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             15.63  
  6 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              15.68  
  7 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              16.13  
 -- Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers               DNS  
 
Event 121  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl             13.60  
  2 Little, Micah                Inland Valle             14.08  
  3 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             14.62  
  4 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle             14.88  
  5 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              14.94  
  6 Dunn, King                   M.L.K. Blast             15.30  
  7 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             15.40  
  8 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val             15.43  
 -- jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 
Event 122  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached               13.33  
  2 Burton, Chanel               Change The G             13.64  
  3 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             13.65  
  4 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G             14.59  
  5 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val             14.83  
 -- Stanislas, Hanie             Unattached                 DNS  
 -- DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Dickens, Brionna             Change The G               DNS  
 -- Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy               DNS  
 
Event 123  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v         RealResult A             13.40  
  2 Dixson, Dayrus               Inland Valle             13.63  
  3 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle             13.80  
  4 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              13.81  
  5 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A             14.38  
  6 Woods, Justus                Inland Valle             14.48  
 -- Givens, Major                San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Sesay, Noah                  Change The G               DNS  
 -- Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl               DNS  
 
Event 124  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G             13.12  
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             13.29  
  3 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             13.46  
  4 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San              13.54  
  5 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              13.76  
  6 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle             13.78  
  7 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets              14.21  
  8 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy             14.36  
 -- Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 125  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              12.61  
  2 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             12.63  
  3 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              12.66  
  4 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             12.68  
  5 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val             12.75  
  6 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             13.42  
  7 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl             13.65  
 -- Meredith, Joshua             Change The G               DNS  
 -- Simpson, Arthur              San Diego Bl               DNS  
 
Event 127  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val          11:59.79  
  2 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track           15:45.62  
 -- Fabian, Aishling             Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa               DNS  
 
Event 128  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San           11:45.11  
  2 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San           12:01.08  
  3 Benevides, Jordan            Havoc Track           12:28.46  
  4 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa          12:35.34  
  5 Cardenas, Joaquin            Temecula Val          13:57.80  
 
Event 129  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached            10:58.58  
  2 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val          11:34.94  
  3 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track           11:36.72  
 -- Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 130  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa          10:00.30  
  2 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San           10:16.75  
  3 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G          11:01.25  
  4 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Val          11:15.48  
  5 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San           11:24.64  
  6 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val          11:34.52  
  7 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro          12:08.16  
  8 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal          12:55.25  
 -- Upton, Tristan               Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 
Event 132  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 
Event 135  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              32.35  
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              34.40  
  3 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              34.81  
  4 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl             34.88  
  5 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              36.04  
  6 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             37.09  
  7 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets              37.39  
  8 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G             37.58  
 -- Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 136  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueroa Jr., Ryan           Inland Valle             33.63  
  2 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl             34.40  
  3 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              34.53  
  4 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             35.19  
  5 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              36.47  
  6 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              36.92  
  7 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              37.41  
  8 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast             41.19  
 -- Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl               DNS  
 
Event 137  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              Quiet Fire T             31.72  
  2 Payne, Timyra                Change The G             31.84  
  3 Standard, Amya               Mercury San              32.33  
  4 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             32.71  
  5 Broussard, Asia              Change The G             33.58  
  6 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle             34.33  
  7 Graham, Payton               Mercury San              34.47  
  8 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets              34.69  
  9 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              34.83  
 
Event 138  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl             29.42  
  2 Divinity, Adam               Unattached               29.80  
  3 Little, Micah                Inland Valle             30.29  
  4 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             31.22  
  5 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets              31.85  
  6 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              31.97  
  7 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              32.46  
  8 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             32.75  
  9 Dunn, King                   M.L.K. Blast             34.22  
 
Event 139  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             27.83  
  2 Wilson, Janelle              Unattached               27.84  
  3 Burton, Chanel               Change The G             28.31  
  4 Stanislas, Hanie             Unattached               28.86  
  5 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              30.27  
  6 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G             30.28  
  7 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val             32.32  
 -- Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy               DNS  
 -- Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 140  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v         RealResult A             27.36  
  2 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              27.84  
  3 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle             28.08  
  4 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San              28.14  
  5 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets              28.64  
  6 Dixson, Dayrus               Inland Valle             28.76  
  7 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San              28.85  
  8 Nwafor, Obidiozio            Temecula Val             29.72  
 -- Sesay, Noah                  Change The G               DNS  
 
Event 141  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G             27.00  
  2 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San              27.82  
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             27.92  
  4 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle             27.95  
  5 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             28.47  
  6 Divinity, Eve                Unattached               28.53  
 -- Winhall, Kendra              Tsd Panthers               DNS  
 -- Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Smith, Daniella              Tsd Panthers               DNS  
 
Event 142  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val             25.47  
  2 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              25.67  
  3 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              25.89  
  4 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             25.95  
  5 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             26.65  
  6 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             27.05  
  7 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              27.54  
 -- Meredith, Joshua             Change The G               DNS  
 -- Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 147  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter          10:36.74  
 -- Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 149  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter          22:05.47  
 
Event 151  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter          24:12.42  
 
Event 155  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            1:21.22  
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G           1:22.43  
  3 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track            1:23.81  
  4 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl           1:25.90  
  5 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           1:27.62  
  6 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            1:28.27  
 -- Moore, Loyalty               Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Polite, Michele              Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 156  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers           1:19.05  
  2 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets            1:20.43  
  3 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl           1:21.10  
  4 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            1:23.09  
  5 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            1:24.67  
  6 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G           1:24.75  
  7 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            1:25.87  
  8 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G           1:29.56  
 -- Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl               DNS  
 
Event 157  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butts, Saianna               Change The G           1:12.61  
  2 Butts, Sama'ye               Change The G           1:14.44  
  3 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            1:18.03  
  4 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            1:18.79  
  5 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           1:19.68  
 -- Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 -- Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Wilson, Justine              Quiet Fire T               DNS  
 
Event 158  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divinity, Adam               Unattached             1:04.88  
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            1:10.85  
  3 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            1:11.12  
  4 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            1:13.02  
  5 Conyer III, Darryl           San Diego Ro           1:13.20  
  6 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G           1:17.28  
 -- Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 159  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           1:06.67  
  2 Divinity, Lela               Unattached             1:10.69  
  3 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            1:13.24  
 -- Burton, Chanel               Change The G               DNS  
 -- Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Wilson, Janelle              Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall               DNS  
 -- Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 160  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andoh Jr., Franklin          Inland Valle           1:03.99  
  2 Nwafor, Obidiozio            Temecula Val           1:06.72  
  3 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            1:08.06  
  4 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal           1:08.71  
  5 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val           1:09.13  
  6 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           1:09.26  
 -- Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Jervis, Christian            Inland Valle               DNS  
 
Event 161  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G           1:03.64  
  2 Divinity, Eve                Unattached             1:04.05  
  3 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            1:04.89  
  4 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           1:05.33  
  5 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           1:07.08  
  6 Martin, Gnyja                Step Academy           1:08.78  
 -- Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings               DNS  
 -- Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 
Event 162  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           1:00.61  
  2 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle           1:01.36  
  3 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val           1:02.11  
  4 White, B'Andre               Mercury San            1:03.09  
  5 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets            1:04.30  
 -- Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 -- Engberg, Ethan               Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Parks, Elijah                Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 163  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:08.99  
     1) Anderson, Ariana                2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Allison, Livia                  4) Jones, Regan                   
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:11.14  
     1) Allen, Destinee                 2) Moore, Tocarra                 
     3) Green, Ke'Niyah                 4) Polite, Michele                
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                     DNF  
     1) Jones, Aryn                     2) Lewis, Ja'Niyah                
     3) West, Ryann                     4) Polite, Talia                  
 
Event 164  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:08.33  
     1) Bacon, Devin                    2) Barnett, Johannes              
     3) Davis, Kaden                    4) Graham, Ashton                 
  2 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'A'                  1:15.77  
     1) Henderson-Major, D'Ary          2) Dunn, Davon                    
     3) Harris, Jourdin                 4) Rush, Robert                   
 -- Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                          DNS  
     1) Fowler, Armani                  2) Andoh, Carter                  
     3) Woodson, Christopher            4) Figueroa Jr., Ryan             
 
Event 165  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:05.23  
     1) Southall, Alexa                 2) Harper, Devyn                  
     3) Barclay, Ily                    4) Jones, Rriyah                  
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:06.77  
     1) West, Faith                     2) Ferguson, Linayah              
     3) Adams, Khyla                    4) Graham, Payton                 
 -- M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'A'                      DNS  
     1) Moore, Checaryae                2) Hurst, Destiny                 
     3) Coggins, Mya                    4) Evans, Shantilese              
 
Event 166  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                      1:01.61  
     1) Redd, Evan                      2) Little, Micah                  
     3) Simon, Peyton                   4) Foster, Sire                   
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:03.35  
     1) Cheeks, Alyah                   2) McEachin, Edward               
     3) Davis, Jeremy                   4) Norman III, Lee                
 
Event 167  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                     DNS  
     1) Villavicencio, Danna            2) House, Kamari                  
     3) Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah          4) Clark, Mykhaila                
 -- Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                          DNS  
     1) DeArman, Ayallah                2) Andoh, Kayla                   
     3) Grace, Rickayla                 4) Brooks, Zoriyah                
 
Event 168  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                        55.31  
     1) McDonald III, Charles           2) Dixson, Dayrus                 
     3) Andoh Jr., Franklin             4) Woods, Justus                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:04.18  
     1) Young, Aaron                    2) Cheeks, Brandon                
     3) Velarde, Chris                  4) Liggins, Jeremiah              
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                     DNS  
     1) Peevy, David                    2) Soloman, Joseph                
     3) Cox, Josiah                     4) Verdell, Tommie                
 
Event 169  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                     54.94  
     1) McCormick, Aaliyah              2) Peterman, Danisha              
     3) Barclay, Kayla                  4) Radford, Tairah                
  2 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                        55.43  
     1) Hargrove, Ashley                2) Mattingly, Destiny             
     3) Spencer, Sara                   4) Majors, Shiloh                 
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   59.74  
     1) Newsome, Aliesha                2) Smith, Kalaya                  
     3) Wilson, Laniya                  4) Wyatt, Sha'Miracle             
 
Event 175  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             5.10m  
  2 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings             4.74m  
  3 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy             4.56m  
  4 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San              4.40m  
  5 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle             4.19m  
  6 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle             4.15m  
  7 Ternasky, Gioia              City Track C             4.02m  
  8 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San              3.41m  
 -- Kenyon, Audrey               Step Academy               DNS  
 -- Bush, Ahnyx                  Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- James, Charlize              Xtreme Track               DNS  
 -- Fowler, Arlanna              Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Smith, Daniella              Tsd Panthers               DNS  
 -- Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Wyatt, Sha'Miracle           Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Wilson, Laniya               Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 176  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             5.11m  
  2 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              4.98m  
  3 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              4.96m  
  4 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             4.87m  
  5 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl             4.62m  
  6 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              4.53m  
  7 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             4.52m  
  8 Johnson, Josiah              San Diego Bl             4.46m  
  9 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San              4.39m  
 10 Burns, Giovanni              San Diego Bl             4.35m  
 11 Keane, Justin                Havoc Track              4.30m  
 12 Laney, Nick                  Step Academy             3.73m  
 -- Maness, Mason                San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Meredith, Joshua             Change The G               DNS  
 -- White, Christopher           San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Keller, Aiden                City Track C               DNS  
 -- Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 177  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Davidson, Kortnie            San Diego Ro               DNS  
 
Event 178  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Antonio               Mercury San              4.78m  
  2 Yager, Jason                 Step Academy             4.63m  
 -- Nothaft, Carlito             Step Academy               DNS  
 -- Jones, Aidan                 Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 
Event 179  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G            19.54m  
  2 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter            18.66m  
  3 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G            17.16m  
 
Event 180  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 181  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter            28.88m  
  2 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings            21.26m  
  3 McNairy, Kayah               Flo-Jo Inter            17.51m  
  4 McDuffy, Serenity            Flo-Jo Inter            15.51m  
 -- Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle               DNS  
 
Event 182  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea             Mercury San             50.40m  
  2 Mendoza, Ajani               Inland Valle            26.67m  
  3 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy            21.11m  
 -- Lawrence, LaDainian          Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 183  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings              FOUL  
 
Event 184  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track                DNS  
 
          Combined Team Scores - 8 & Under Division - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Trac  10        2) Change The Game Track Clu   8   
    3) Rancho Belago                6