Licensed to Orange Glen High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/11/2018 03:20 PM
                 San Diego/Imperial Associaiton  - 11/11/2018                  
                                Kit Carson Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1 Russom, Yohana             8 44-Unattache            9:30.1  
  2 Prince, Ramia              8 San Diego RoadRu        9:39.9  
  3 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa            9:42.1  
  4 Morrill, Naomi               44-Unattache            9:44.1  
  5 Isaac, Kadence               Coyote Track            9:59.0  
  6 Buess, Jolene                Havoc Youth            10:03.1  
  7 Ihrig, Isabella              Junior Maver           11:20.3  
  8 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            12:37.9  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth            12:12.3  
  2 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings           12:25.1  
  3 Guachino, Delilah            Coyote Track           13:42.2  
  4 Russom, Fiyori            10 44-Unattache           13:46.4  
  5 Allen, Aubry                 Havoc Youth            14:31.2  
  6 Russell, Cassidy             Junior Maver           14:40.4  
  7 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa           14:45.6  
  8 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth            14:45.9  
  9 Prince, Raleena            9 San Diego RoadRu       15:05.6  
 10 Boull't, Audrey              City Track             16:12.5  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Salazar, Galia               San Diego Wa           11:46.1  
  2 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa           11:47.9  
  3 Miller, Melia                44-Unattache           12:11.7  
  4 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa           12:25.9  
  5 Guachino, Jasmina            Coyote Track           12:50.1  
  6 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa           12:50.6  
  7 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa           13:03.1  
  8 McCoy, Casey                 San Diego Wa           13:17.6  
  9 Rivas, Peyton                Havoc Youth            13:30.1  
 10 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver           13:41.5  
 11 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth            14:21.2  
 12 Salazar, Juneau              Coyote Track           15:28.9  
 13 Gonzalez, Gracie             City Track             17:00.6  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa           16:16.8  
  2 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa           16:38.4  
  3 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver           17:11.4  
  4 McCullough, Jaida            San Diego Wa           17:27.4  
  5 Bennett, Presley             Junior Maver           18:21.4  
  6 Sage, Ginger                 Junior Maver           18:34.3  
  7 Cao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth            19:10.7  
  8 Allison, Annabelle           Junior Maver           19:20.1  
  9 Rodriguez, Karen             Zoom                   21:53.2  
 10 Harnett, Emily               Zoom                   22:38.7  
 11 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           24:01.9  
 
5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-18
  1 Harnett, Lauren              Zoom                   26:43.7  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa            8:01.8  
  2 Reid, Caleb                  San Diego Wa            8:44.4  
  3 Gibbons, Makana              Zoom                    8:51.1  
  4 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa            8:54.3  
  5 Moffett, Luke                Junior Maver            9:03.9  
  6 Guachino, Bruce              Coyote Track            9:04.8  
  7 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth             9:10.8  
  8 Morrill, Maverick            44-Unattache            9:16.9  
  9 Ortega, Dylan                Coyote Track            9:28.1  
 10 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa           10:11.6  
 11 Lebron, Mateo                San Diego Wa           10:14.7  
 12 Herrera, Arthur              Coyote Track           10:31.1  
 13 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth            10:37.1  
 14 Hoyle, Micaiah               City Track             11:08.0  
 15 Prince, Ramello            8 San Diego RoadRu       13:05.7  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            10:47.0  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver           10:51.9  
  3 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Youth            10:56.2  
  4 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa           11:17.0  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            11:55.3  
  6 Guachino, Bradly             Coyote Track           13:08.3  
  7 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth            13:22.2  
  8 Lebron, Eduardo              San Diego Wa           14:47.4  
  9 Isaac, Stephen               Coyote Track           16:16.2  
 10 Ortega, Matteo               Coyote Track           16:39.5  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa           10:41.2  
  2 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa           10:58.3  
  3 Bevilacqua, Jacob            44-Unattache           11:06.9  
  4 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver           11:17.1  
  5 Harris, Marcus               San Diego Wa           11:35.2  
  6 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa           12:08.8  
  7 Rodriguez, Alan              Zoom                   12:18.0  
  8 Lemanski, Luke               Usa Rockets            12:23.2  
  9 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            12:32.7  
 10 Gordon, Ethan             12 Junior Maver           12:33.2  
 11 Levy, Noah                   Eagles Wings           12:50.6  
 12 Arnaldo, Reed                Junior Maver           12:55.9  
 13 Thomas, Devin                San Diego Wa           13:01.0  
 14 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            13:08.2  
 15 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa           14:05.8  
 16 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa           14:14.4  
 17 Baker, Hudson                City Track             14:28.7  
 18 Manison, Joshua              City Track             16:08.1  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa           13:22.7  
  2 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa           14:29.4  
  3 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth            15:04.5  
  4 Semprebon, Eric              44-Unattache           15:10.9  
  5 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth            15:29.3  
  6 Reid, Jacob                  San Diego Wa           15:50.0  
  7 Cornick, William             Junior Maver           16:01.4  
  8 Karpinski, James             44-Unattache           16:22.0  
  9 Von Esch, Nicholas           Zoom                   16:29.2  
 10 Rogers, Ethan                Zoom                   16:33.9  
 11 O'Brien, Grayson             Zoom                   16:38.8  
 12 Thomas, Langdon              San Diego Wa           16:53.6  
 13 Stephens, Luke               Junior Maver           17:11.8  
 -- Taylor, Levi                 44-Unattache                NT  
 -- Chapman, Pablo               44-Unattache                NT  
 -- McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa                NT  
 
5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-18
 -- Salazar, Edgar               44-Unattache                NT