Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Change The Game 4th Annual - 4/6/2019                     
                           Youth Developmental Meet                            
                            Monte Vista High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Esther            11 Temecula Val        11:15.66   11:21.00  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Hoferer, Drake            11 Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Upshur, Joelle            14 Temecula Val        10:55.56   11:16.54  
  2 Fabian, Aishling          14 Temecula Val        11:14.37   12:20.78  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipsky, Zane              14 Havoc Track                    10:31.10  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Natalia             6 Change The G                      19.26   2 
  2 Sanders, Qibridgette       5 Usa Rockets                       21.90   3 
  3 Fontenot, Isis             6 M.L.K. Blast           21.85      23.61   1 
  4 Coley, Juliyah             6 Mercury San                       23.72   1 
  5 Moreno, Kaleia             5 Mercury San                       24.02   3 
  6 Rush, Anaya                6 M.L.K. Blast           22.78      24.47   1 
  7 Whitaker, Alana            5 Change The G           20.00      24.58   1 
  8 Ponce, Tenley              6 Havoc Track                       25.37   1 
  9 Patterson, Lucette         6 Flo-Jo Inter                      25.85   1 
 10 Johnson, Honey             6 Mercury San                       27.87   2 
 11 Meads, Sanii               5 Usa Rockets                       31.33   3 
 12 Johnson, Lauryn            5 Temecula Val           31.33      32.78   1 
 13 Cherry, Hazel              6 M.L.K. Blast                      39.13   3 
 -- Quamina, Navyiah           6 Usa Rockets                         DNS   2 
 -- Buchanan, Aaliyah          6 Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   2 
 -- Hill, Corrine              6 M.L.K. Blast           19.54        DNS   1 
 -- Swafford, Kennedy          5 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 -- Phillips, Peyton           6 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin          6 M.L.K. Blast           19.74      19.14   1 
  2 Lauifi, Jonah              6 Change The G                      20.82   2 
  3 Wilson, Kordae             6 Usa Rockets                       21.38   1 
  4 Bickler, Kyle              5 Havoc Track                       22.00   2 
  5 Judkins, Ramon             6 Flo-Jo Inter                      22.58   2 
  6 Manuel, Malachi            6 Flo-Jo Inter                      22.68   2 
  7 Quinn, Kaylae              6 Inland Valle           22.80      23.28   1 
  8 Mcclendon, Dorian          6 Temecula Val           24.32      23.37   1 
  9 Menestrina, Bryce          6 Change The G                      24.17   2 
 10 Gercek, Eren               5 Unattached             30.00      25.45   1 
 11 Price, Kairee              5 Flo-Jo Inter                      25.70   1 
 12 Judkins, Wesley            5 Flo-Jo Inter                      26.03   2 
 13 Cox, Bolton                5 Temecula Val           29.36      27.43   1 
 14 Marshall, Kaden            5 Flo-Jo Inter                      37.58   2 
 -- Rinex, Memphis             6 Change The G                        DNS   1 
 -- Coleman Jr, David          5 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Lilah               8 Usa Rockets            16.00      15.97   4 
  2 Batts, Divine              8 Unattached             15.85      16.63   4 
  3 North, Zora                7 Mercury San            16.00      16.68   4 
  4 Givens, Aaliyah            7 San Diego Bl                      17.18   1 
  5 Roberson, Dream            8 Mercury San            16.00      17.40   4 
  6 Reynolds, Aryanna          8 Change The G           16.20      17.47   4 
  7 Price, Kio                 8 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.54   2 
  8 Meads, Charley             7 Usa Rockets                       17.82   2 
  9 Calica-Harrison, Niamae    7 Change The G                      18.11   3 
 10 Moon, Aniyah               7 Change The G                      18.32   3 
 11 Anderson, Shekinah         8 Usa Rockets                       18.41   2 
 12 Sanders, Sophia            8 Change The G                      18.58   2 
 13 Geka, Torika               7 Temecula Val                      18.89   3 
 14 Baisch, Alicia             8 Temecula Val           18.37      19.04   4 
 15 Calahan, Phillicia         7 Mercury San                       19.18   1 
 16 Jenkins, Kianah            8 Dream Team             17.00      19.27   4 
 17 Wright, Zahra              7 Mercury San                       19.62   1 
 18 Lee, Leilani               7 Temecula Val                      19.70   2 
 19 Nwadike, Savannah          8 Change The G                      20.28   2 
 20 George, Amyah              8 Mercury San                       20.63   1 
 21 Weems, Jaliyah             7 Mercury San                       20.73   2 
 22 Garza, Chloe               7 Change The G                      20.93   1 
 23 Johnson, Camryn            7 Temecula Val           21.76      23.34   3 
 24 Bradwell, Destynie         8 San Diego Bl           23.81      24.54   3 
 -- Burgoin, Julianna          8 San Diego Bl           20.95        DNS   3 
 -- Favila Acosta, Daniela     7 M.L.K. Blast           19.57        DNS   3 
 -- Lester, Kailyn             7 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Lewis, Ja'Niyah            8 Mercury San            16.00        DNS   4 
 -- Coleman, Mila              7 Temecula Val           26.64        DNS   3 
 -- Holiday, Joy               7 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    8 Change The G           15.60      15.76   5 
  2 Whipp, Josiah              8 Unattached                        15.77   3 
  2 Dillard, Jayden            8 Inland Valle           15.69      15.77   5 
  4 Mendez-Kema, Terry         8 Dream Team             15.10      15.79   5 
  5 Rodriquez, Isaiah          7 Step Academy                      16.16   3 
  6 James, Zachary             8 Change The G           15.80      16.34   5 
  7 Hammork, Rylan             8 Mercury San            16.00      16.35   5 
  8 Watkins, Ayden             8 Mercury San                       16.76   1 
  9 Rodriguez, Alonzo          8 Havoc Track                       17.12   2 
 10 Anderson Jr, Derrick       8 Inland Valle           17.44      17.26   4 
 11 Bickler, Matthew           8 Havoc Track                       17.28   2 
 12 Jenkins, El'Jae            7 Dream Team             16.00      17.35   5 
 13 Roberts, Michael           8 Mercury San                       17.36   1 
 14 Randall, Shamell           7 M.L.K. Blast           16.98      17.49   5 
 15 Evans, Laron               8 Mercury San                       17.54   4 
 16 Mitchell, Jyhir            7 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.58   4 
 17 Martin, Marques            8 Step Academy                      17.61   3 
 18 Speller, Shane             8 Temecula Val           17.51      17.65   4 
 19 Wright, Josiah             8 Mercury San                       17.73   1 
 20 Camorlinga, Victor         7 Step Academy                      17.94   1 
 21 Jefferson, Jude            7 RealResult A           17.00      18.39   4 
 22 Cox, Trone                 8 Temecula Val           18.56      18.54   4 
 23 Gainey, Andrien            8 Flo-Jo Inter                      18.61   1 
 24 Evans, Otis                8 M.L.K. Blast           16.56      18.73   5 
 25 Sanders, Quran             8 Usa Rockets                       19.41   3 
 26 Keys, Micaiah              7 Havoc Track            19.34      19.65   4 
 27 Gooler, Jonah              7 Flo-Jo Inter                      19.92   2 
 28 Spotser, Laithan           7 San Diego Bl                      20.10   2 
 29 Hunter, Ethan              8 Havoc Track                       20.47   3 
 30 Wright, Jaden              7 Mercury San                       20.82   3 
 31 Young, Alexander           7 Usa Rockets                       20.97   2 
 32 Partida, Nicolas           8 Flo-Jo Inter                      21.15   1 
 33 Ferguson, Aiden            7 Mercury San                       21.25   1 
 33 Cotton, Elijah             7 San Diego Bl                      21.25   2 
 35 Murphy, Jayden             7 Mercury San                       21.79   4 
 -- Winter, Austen             7 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Alvaradio-Snoeren, Taylo   7 Havoc Track                         DNS   3 
 -- Holiday, Gionni            7 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 -- McCormick, Skye            7 Usa Rockets                         DNS   3 
 -- Thompson, Andrew           8 Step Academy                        DNS   2 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie             10 Usa Rockets            14.89      14.78   5 
  2 Lewis, Elisha             10 Usa Rockets            14.50      14.95   5 
  3 Sproles, Devyn            10 Mercury San            15.00      15.03   5 
  4 Bell, Brielle              9 Usa Rockets            14.50      15.27   5 
  5 Allison, Livia             9 Usa Rockets            15.10      15.28   5 
  6 Daniels, Daylani           9 Usa Rockets            14.50      15.29   5 
  7 Jackson, Milani           10 Usa Rockets            15.00      15.55   5 
  8 Agee, Keyila              10 Havoc Track                       15.61   3 
  9 Holmes, Miyah              9 San Diego Ro           15.89      15.69   4 
 10 Anderson, Ariana          10 Usa Rockets            14.97      15.75   5 
 11 Price, Khalifa             9 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.82   3 
 12 Polite, Brooklynn         10 Change The G                      15.86   3 
 13 Nwafor, Adaora            10 Temecula Val           15.57      15.88   4 
 14 Ferris, Keiarah           10 Temecula Val           15.96      16.11   4 
 15 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah       10 Temecula Val           15.85      16.21   4 
 16 Steel, Zahriya            10 Usa Rockets            15.50      16.25   4 
 17 Green, Keniyah            10 Mercury San                       16.73   1 
 18 Ritterbeck, Stevie         9 Havoc Track                       16.80   2 
 19 Mendez-Kema, Kendra       10 Dream Team             16.00      16.89   4 
 20 Keys, Maliyah              9 Havoc Track                       17.11   2 
 21 Barton, Carolynn          10 Change The G                      17.27   2 
 22 Harper, Dailyn             9 Usa Rockets                       17.64   3 
 23 Cooper, Symphony           9 Change The G                      17.68   3 
 24 Dantzler, Camille          9 San Diego Bl                      17.69   2 
 25 Holiday, Jae'anah         10 Mercury San                       18.48   2 
 26 Adkins, Yazmeen           10 M.L.K. Blast           18.67      18.70   3 
 27 Mitchell, Amayah           9 San Diego Bl           19.00      18.99   3 
 28 Polite, Talia              9 Mercury San                       19.25   2 
 28 Modelowitz, Delilah       10 Havoc Track                       19.25   1 
 30 Randall, Michela           9 M.L.K. Blast           20.24      20.20   3 
 31 Partida, Carmen           10 Flo-Jo Inter                      26.04   1 
 -- Scott, Aniya               9 Usa Rockets            15.80        DNS   4 
 -- Evans, Rayven             10 San Diego Bl           15.23        DNS   4 
 -- Cyprian, Nyla              9 Mercury San                         DNS   1 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian           9 Usa Rockets            14.50      14.61   8 
  2 Geka, Ace                 10 Temecula Val           14.40      14.67   8 
  3 Jones, Damian             10 Usa Rockets            14.68      14.69   8 
  4 Moon, Zephaniah           10 Change The G           13.90      14.81   8 
  5 Johnson Jr, Eunique       10 Change The G           13.80      14.96   8 
  6 Boamah, Benji             10 Havoc Track                       14.99   3 
  7 Davis, Jahlil              9 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.01   3 
  8 Pierce, Lj                10 Temecula Val                      15.07   2 
  9 Dixon, Julian              9 Temecula Val           14.77      15.19   8 
 10 Roberts, Daranee           9 Mercury San            15.00      15.26   7 
 11 Dunn, Davon                9 Usa Rockets            14.80      15.37   8 
 12 Davis, Kaden               9 Mercury San            15.00      15.39   7 
 13 Gainey, Andre             10 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.42   4 
 14 Lauifi, Nehemiah           9 Change The G                      15.54   5 
 15 Spalding, Gage            10 Step Academy                      15.57   1 
 16 Van, Kingston              9 Usa Rockets            15.50      15.73   7 
 17 Shields, Kayman            9 Mercury San            15.00      15.81   7 
 18 Manuel, Hezekiah          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.87   2 
 19 Winter, Bryce              9 Havoc Track                       16.01   3 
 20 Miller, Leo               10 Havoc Track                       16.13   4 
 21 Brandy, Ethan              9 Temecula Val           16.65      16.32   6 
 22 Hunter, Nicholas           9 Havoc Track                       16.38   3 
 23 Newby, Nahki               9 Temecula Val           15.94      16.44   7 
 24 Alvarado, Wesley          10 Change The G                      16.46   5 
 25 Lee, Kristopher            9 Temecula Val           15.48      16.53   7 
 26 Stringer, Romelle          9 Usa Rockets            16.00      16.59   7 
 27 White, Daniel             10 RealResult A           16.00      16.61   6 
 28 Flynn, Jeffrey             9 Havoc Track                       16.64   2 
 29 Scott, Sean               10 Change The G                      16.65   1 
 30 Clark, Micah              10 Usa Rockets                       16.74   5 
 31 Anthony, Abrie             9 Usa Rockets                       16.76   5 
 32 Hardy, Joel                9 Step Academy                      16.78   4 
 33 Neely, Akello             10 Step Academy                      16.82   2 
 34 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    9 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.90   2 
 35 Smith, Zekai               9 Change The G                      16.93   3 
 35 Odgahl, Michael            9 Step Academy                      16.93   5 
 37 Oren-Winkler, Ari          9 Usa Rockets                       16.96   3 
 38 Payne, Carl                9 Temecula Val           16.16      17.09   6 
 39 Rush III, Robert          10 M.L.K. Blast           15.93      17.14   7 
 40 Afkar, Lewis              10 Inland Valle           16.80      17.16   6 
 40 Kettles, Kevin             9 Havoc Track                       17.16   4 
 42 Stewart, Messiah          10 Usa Rockets                       17.17   4 
 43 Patterson, Amare          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.19   2 
 44 Larroque, Xavier           9 Usa Rockets                       17.26   1 
 44 Walker, Jaylen            10 Inland Valle           17.20      17.26   6 
 46 Scott, Jallen             10 Havoc Track                       17.29   1 
 47 Fesili, Jacon              9 Change The G                      17.48   4 
 48 Meads, Jayden              9 Usa Rockets                       17.88   3 
 49 Jack, Derrick              9 Change The G                      17.92   3 
 50 Vasquez, Hector           10 Change The G                      17.97   1 
 51 Hill, Camdon               9 M.L.K. Blast           16.85      18.00   6 
 52 Phillips, Jameire          9 Usa Rockets                       18.14   1 
 53 Young, Angel               9 Usa Rockets                       18.62   2 
 54 Mitchell, Amaur'e          9 San Diego Bl           18.35      19.41   6 
 55 Marquez, Victor           10 San Diego Ro           19.27      20.16   6 
 56 Police, Brandon            9 Usa Rockets                       20.41   4 
 57 Coleman, Pierce           10 Temecula Val           20.89      21.26   5 
 -- Miller, Carter             9 Temecula Val           20.12        DNS   5 
 -- Evans, Kayden             10 San Diego Bl           14.93        DNS   8 
 -- Hicks, Arieon             10 Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   2 
 -- Lopez, Sampson            10 Change The G                        DNS   4 
 -- Shirley, Josiahs           9 Change The G                        DNS   5 
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ashiah            12 Usa Rockets                       14.06   3 
  2 Taylor, Malaya            12 Havoc Track                       14.16   3 
  3 Payne, Timyra             11 Change The G           13.80      14.36   5 
  4 Standard, Amya            11 Mercury San            13.50      14.43   5 
  5 Evans, Shantilese         12 M.L.K. Blast           14.64      14.50   5 
  6 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Track                       14.73   1 
  7 Allen, Aubrey             11 Havoc Track                       14.82   2 
  8 Van, Londan               12 Usa Rockets                       15.05   4 
  9 Smith, Honey              11 Usa Rockets                       15.08   2 
 10 Clay, Jada                12 Change The G                      15.16   3 
 11 Lopez, Micah              11 Change The G                      15.17   2 
 12 Wright, Xiomara           12 Inland Valle           14.95      15.19   5 
 13 Newby, Alyssa             11 Temecula Val           15.01      15.47   5 
 14 Wellman, Emma             11 Zoom                              15.52   4 
 15 Caleb-Hymes, Dora         12 Inland Valle           15.44      15.53   5 
 16 Yates, Akeera             12 Mercury San                       15.71   1 
 17 Estes, Amaya              11 Havoc Track                       15.92   2 
 17 Anthony, Amiyah           11 Usa Rockets                       15.92   2 
 19 Andrade, Maya             12 Temecula Val           15.58      15.96   5 
 20 Garza, Destiny            11 Change The G                      16.04   3 
 21 Staples, Alyssa           11 Havoc Track                       16.10   1 
 22 Cupp, Nora                12 Step Academy                      16.26   1 
 23 Glider, Brooklynn         12 Usa Rockets                       16.27   4 
 24 Ware, Jayla               11 Inland Valle                      16.30   4 
 25 Neely, Nia                12 Step Academy                      16.52   3 
 26 Villa, Mary               11 Temecula Val           16.28      16.72   4 
 27 Marino, Gianna            11 Havoc Track                       16.97   3 
 28 White, Sienna             12 RealResult A           17.00      17.19   4 
 29 Garcia, Amaya             12 Mercury San                       17.49   1 
 30 Lesniak, Capri            11 Havoc Track                       17.52   2 
 31 Thompson, Jasmyn          12 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.58   4 
 32 Railey, Gavynn            11 Mercury San                       17.86   2 
 33 Mattar, Mia               11 Usa Rockets                       17.90   3 
 34 Nottoli, Jessica          12 Usa Rockets                       18.59   1 
 -- Holiday, Jae'dah          11 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 -- Moore, Yasmina            11 Mercury San                         DNS   4 
 -- Barclay, Ily              11 Usa Rockets            13.30        DNS   5 
 -- Young, Anita              11 Usa Rockets                         DNS   3 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Jonah           12 RealResult A           13.51      13.86   4 
  2 Farinas jr, Michael       12 RealResult A           14.01      14.16   4 
  3 Shields, Kevin            11 Mercury San            14.00      14.38   4 
  4 Garcia, Lukas             12 Usa Rockets                       14.52   1 
  5 Taylor, Devin             11 Temecula Val           14.80      14.72   4 
  6 Sanders, Amari            12 Havoc Track                       14.79   1 
  7 Lauifi, Noah              11 Change The G                      14.81   2 
  8 Gainey, Anthony           12 Flo-Jo Inter                      14.85   2 
  9 Jefferson, Gregory        12 RealResult A           14.70      14.92   4 
 10 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Inland Valle           14.77      15.08   4 
 11 Parker, Larell            11 San Diego Bl           15.15      15.13   4 
 12 Hernandez, Jordan         12 San Diego Bl           15.50      15.27   3 
 13 Harris, Elisha            11 Havoc Track                       15.28   1 
 14 Christian, Carmelo        11 Temecula Val                      15.37   2 
 15 Smith, Kenny              12 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.39   2 
 16 Mattar, Anthony           11 Usa Rockets                       15.40   2 
 17 Phillips, Donte           12 Usa Rockets                       15.48   1 
 18 Garrett, Jaiden           11 Mercury San                       15.50   1 
 19 Nwagbuo, Darius           12 Havoc Track                       15.60   3 
 20 Macias-Rodriguez, Jonath  12 Mercury San                       15.69   3 
 21 Hampton, Lorne            11 Havoc Track                       16.06   3 
 22 Rodriguez, Steven         11 Havoc Track                       16.19   1 
 23 Lewis, Elijah             12 Usa Rockets                       16.33   1 
 24 Dillard, Devin            11 Inland Valle           15.74      16.35   3 
 25 Brandy, Nathan            11 Temecula Val           16.14      16.41   3 
 26 Brown, Lanell             11 Mercury San                       16.49   2 
 27 Shojania, Princeton       11 Step Academy                      16.52   2 
 28 gosek, rocky              11 Step Academy           16.53      16.74   3 
 29 Castillo, Juan            11 M.L.K. Blast                      18.28   1 
 -- Peterson, Jayvon          11 Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Allen, Jesai              12 Change The G           13.10        DNS   4 
 -- Nwagbuo, Tyrese           12 Havoc Track                         DNS   2 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albano, Taylia            14 Change The G           12.97      12.97   5 
  2 Burton, Chanel            13 Change The G           12.80      13.00   5 
  3 Ruskovich, Tionna         13 Change The G           12.70      13.13   5 
  4 Alumbres, Alyssa          13 Temecula Val           13.12      13.20   5 
  5 Robinson, Kaila           14 Temecula Val           12.97      13.21   5 
  6 Taylor, Ricki             14 Mercury San            13.20      13.24   5 
  7 Dickens, Brionna          13 Change The G           12.90      13.32   5 
  8 Keys, Keziah              14 Havoc Track                       13.43   2 
  9 Stanislas, Hanie          14 Unattached             13.00      13.44   5 
 10 Jimerson, Brielle         13 Havoc Track                       13.62   1 
 10 Moore, Jovonne            14 Step Academy                      13.62   3 
 12 Boamah, Lizzie            13 Havoc Track                       13.64   1 
 13 Aubrey, Tierra            13 Usa Rockets                       13.68   1 
 14 Spencer, Jaylen           13 Temecula Val           14.95      13.78   4 
 15 Culllors, Eesa            14 Dream Team             13.45      13.81   4 
 16 Emerick, Marley           14 Usa Rockets                       13.86   2 
 17 Stevenson, Anyah          14 Mercury San                       13.87   2 
 18 Harris-Williams, Kyla     14 Mercury San                       13.89   3 
 19 Hackett, Union            14 Change The G           13.50      14.04   4 
 20 Kennedy, Isabella         14 Mercury San                       14.06   3 
 21 Anthony, Maliyah          14 Usa Rockets                       14.27   3 
 21 Campos, Nayomi            13 Havoc Track                       14.27   2 
 23 Morris, Jaelah            13 Usa Rockets                       14.49   2 
 24 Meyers, Taliyah           14 Usa Rockets                       14.53   1 
 25 Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi  13 Usa Rockets                       14.95   3 
 26 Belfer, Ruby              14 M.L.K. Blast           14.87      15.05   4 
 27 Jacobs, Tiyanah           14 Usa Rockets                       15.24   2 
 28 Estrada, Zayda            14 Usa Rockets                       15.26   1 
 29 Sharp, Jasmine            13 Usa Rockets                       15.41   3 
 30 Irvine, Trista            14 Havoc Track                       15.77   1 
 31 Jones, Elizabeth          14 Step Academy                      16.52   3 
 32 Diaz, Melanie             13 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.67   2 
 33 Johnson, Dessiah          13 Mercury San                       17.05   1 
 34 Miller, Savannah          13 Havoc Track                       17.06   3 
 -- Thornton, Allison         13 Usa Rockets                         DNS   2 
 -- Dearman, Ayallah          13 Inland Valle           14.02        DNS   4 
 -- Henderson, Kevinlyn       14 M.L.K. Blast           20.00        DNS   4 
 -- Fesili, Julia             14 Change The G                        DNS   1 
 -- Pruit, Cianna             14 Temecula Val           15.49        DNS   4 
 -- Oyawale, Alexandria       13 Temecula Val           15.10        DNS   4 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peevy, David              14 Mercury San            11.90      12.07   5 
  2 Hall, Jaylen              14 Step Academy                      12.15   1 
  3 Rodriquez, Xavier         14 Step Academy                      12.44   1 
  4 Nothaft, Sergio           14 Step Academy                      12.51   3 
  5 Soloman, Joseph           13 Mercury San            13.00      12.52   5 
  6 Burston, Laurence         13 Flo-Jo Inter                      12.80   2 
  6 Dir, Nevin                14 Havoc Track                       12.80   3 
  8 Hagan, Ahmad              14 Inland Valle           12.92      12.89   5 
  9 Taylor, Tayshawn          14 Havoc Track                       13.05   3 
 10 Terhune, Bryce            14 Temecula Val           13.30      13.09   4 
 11 McGowan, Davian           13 Mercury San            12.50      13.11   5 
 12 Lockett, Lj               13 Havoc Track                       13.16   3 
 13 Liggins, Jeremiah         13 Usa Rockets            13.83      13.18   4 
 14 Sicat, Micah              13 Change The G                      13.35   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Alejandro       14 Step Academy                      13.38   3 
 16 Smalley, Torrean          13 RealResult A           12.79      13.42   5 
 17 Mccomb, Joshua            14 Mercury San                       13.60   1 
 17 Amari, Hill               13 Flo-Jo Inter                      13.60   2 
 19 Robinson Jr, Donald       14 Usa Rockets                       13.68   1 
 20 Stanley, Gavin            13 Step Academy                      13.77   2 
 21 Young, Aaron              13 Usa Rockets            14.49      13.80   4 
 22 Cheeks, Brandon           13 Usa Rockets                       13.82   1 
 23 Dixon, Joshua             13 Havoc Track                       13.97   2 
 24 Grant, Eric               13 Step Academy                      14.22   2 
 25 Lemanski, Luke            13 Usa Rockets                       14.43   2 
 26 Duncan, Tuhlon            13 RealResult A           13.03      14.44   5 
 27 Nwafor, Koside            13 Temecula Val           13.66      14.51   4 
 28 Autry, Sirdarius          13 Step Academy                      14.70   1 
 29 Gooler, Gideon            13 Flo-Jo Inter                      14.94   3 
 30 Hall, Anthony             13 Usa Rockets                       15.18   1 
 31 Baisch, Ethan             13 Temecula Val           14.58      15.33   4 
 32 Medrano, Andrew           13 Usa Rockets                       15.62   3 
 33 Gaboy, Marcus             13 M.L.K. Blast           15.80      16.07   4 
 34 Scott, Caron              14 Temecula Val           15.50      16.09   4 
 35 Latimer, Matthew          13 Mercury San                       16.43   2 
 36 Elishama, Jahaziel        13 Mercury San                       17.99   3 
 -- Fortune, Korey            13 Step Academy           17.95        DNS   4 
 -- Acosta Perez, Bruno       14 M.L.K. Blast                        DNS   2 
 -- Nwafor, Obidizio          14 Temecula Val           13.22        DNS   5 
 -- Arrington, Brandon        14 Change The G           11.80     X12.46   5 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, Kaliah          15 Change The G                      14.13  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar             15 Step Academy                      11.71   2 
  2 Boyd, William             15 Xtreme Speed           11.40      11.86   2 
  3 Thomas, Joaquin           15 Step Academy                      12.21   1 
  4 Cook, Jaydin              15 Step Academy                      12.35   2 
  5 Bean, Keyon               15 Havoc Track                       12.72   1 
  6 Boykins, Marcus           15 Mercury San                       12.87   2 
  7 Webb, Sean                15 Havoc Track                       13.42   1 
  8 Funk, Alexander           15 San Diego Ro           13.98      14.02   2 
  9 Flynn, Raymond            15 Havoc Track                       16.05   2 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarkodie, Justina         17 Inland Valle                      14.54  
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yasmin              8 Pcs Fontana          5:30.00    5:24.19  
  2 Rivera, Roxanne            8 Pcs Fontana          6:00.00    5:57.75  
  3 Thomas, Delilah            8 Dream Team           6:45.00    6:53.62  
 
Event 22  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Saxton               8 Unattached           6:10.00    6:12.95  
  2 Gercek, Kerem              7 Unattached           6:40.00    6:13.24  
  3 Hammork, Rylan             8 Mercury San                     7:46.86  
  4 Solomon, Jo'Siya           7 Mercury San                     9:06.42  
 
Event 23  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gercek, Azra               9 Pcs Fontana          5:40.00    5:30.06  
  2 Jones, Regan              10 Usa Rockets                     5:48.86  
  3 Gomez, Martha             10 Change The G                    5:49.20  
  4 Casalins-Deboskey, Eva    10 Unattached           6:45.00    5:57.85  
  5 Allen, Destinee           10 Mercury San                     6:38.67  
 
Event 24  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pruden, Mason             10 Unattached           5:54.12    5:27.12  
  2 Villanueva, Edwin         10 Mercury San                     5:48.18  
  3 Coons, Kingston           10 Mercury San                     5:54.94  
  4 Gibbons, Makana            9 Zoom                            6:07.18  
  5 Marquez, Christian         9 San Diego Ro         6:00.92    6:19.34  
  6 Menestrina, Austin        10 Change The G                    6:41.69  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yamilet            11 Pcs Fontana          5:00.00    5:03.34  
  2 Nunez, Race               11 Pcs Fontana          5:15.00    5:13.42  
  3 Miller, Melia             12 Unattached           5:07.61    5:21.23  
  4 Wesolozki, Isabella       11 Unattached                      5:33.25  
  5 Buswell, Bonnie           12 Unattached           5:43.56    6:08.95  
  6 Santiago, Isabella        11 Temecula Val         6:28.25    6:44.97  
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant III, Aaron         11 Usa Rockets          5:23.47    5:39.98  
  2 Serrano, Tsiueri          12 Change The G                    5:48.30  
  3 Ritterbeck, Jackson       12 Havoc Track                     6:06.53  
  4 Riche, Landry             11 Temecula Val         6:37.43    6:16.92  
  5 Jones, Stryder            11 Temecula Val         6:18.99    6:18.05  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa            13 Unattached           5:17.20    5:15.59  
  2 Kirk, Erika               13 Temecula Val         5:28.60    5:22.43  
  3 Clarke, Alanna            13 Temecula Val                    5:31.78  
  4 Rosales, Isabelle         14 Temecula Val         5:44.03    6:01.04  
 -- Upshur, Joelle            14 Temecula Val         5:09.01        DNS  
 
Event 28  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortes, Mark              14 Temecula Val         4:32.29    4:33.51  
  2 Cortes, Ramses            14 Temecula Val         4:38.22    4:41.62  
  3 Lipsky, Zane              14 Havoc Track                     4:54.52  
  4 Bruck, Jordan             14 Temecula Val         5:00.79    4:55.73  
  5 Correia, Manny            14 Havoc Track                     5:01.54  
  6 Tellez, Robert            13 Step Academy                    5:05.04  
  7 Paradise, Jack            13 Temecula Val         5:20.76    5:28.22  
  8 Olson, Jack               14 Havoc Track                     5:36.48  
  9 Valdes, Diego             14 Temecula Val         5:23.02    5:42.87  
 10 Niednagel, Isaac          13 Unattached           5:30.00    5:43.17  
 11 Ruiz, Joaquin             13 Temecula Val         5:11.70    5:47.52  
 -- Pretre, Justin            14 Woodside Wil         4:34.00        DNS  
 
Event 29  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Kelli            15 Temecula Val         5:05.22    5:09.46  
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niednagel, Jacob          15 Unattached           5:00.00    4:59.97  
  2 Gaffney, Nick             15 Temecula Val         5:02.66    5:39.07  
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yasmin              8 Pcs Fontana          1:14.00    1:12.06   2 
  2 Batts, Divine              8 Unattached           1:16.00    1:22.12   2 
  3 North, Zora                7 Mercury San          1:20.00    1:22.91   2 
  4 Rivera, Roxanne            8 Pcs Fontana          1:19.00    1:23.41   2 
  5 Spotser, London            8 San Diego Bl                    1:23.85   1 
  6 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            8 Mercury San          1:20.00    1:24.74   2 
  7 Price, Kio                 8 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:27.40   1 
  8 Lewis, London              8 M.L.K. Blast         1:27.17    1:28.21   2 
  9 Adams, Kendal              8 Dream Team           1:35.00    1:28.44   2 
 10 Verdell, Kaliyah           7 Mercury San          1:20.00    1:28.91   2 
 11 Lewis, LaNae               8 Usa Rockets                     1:29.63   1 
 12 Nwadike, Savannah          8 Change The G                    1:38.24   1 
 13 Sanders, Sophia            8 Change The G                    1:41.67   1 
 14 Garza, Chloe               7 Change The G                    1:48.50   1 
 15 Coleman, Mila              7 Temecula Val                    1:57.08   1 
 -- Givens, Aaliyah            7 San Diego Bl                        DNS   1 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry         8 Dream Team           1:10.00    1:15.87   2 
  2 Phillips, Ezra             7 Mercury San                     1:24.63   1 
  3 Randall, Shamell           7 M.L.K. Blast         1:27.90    1:28.33   2 
  4 Gercek, Kerem              7 Unattached           1:30.00    1:29.64   2 
  5 Cox, Trone                 8 Temecula Val                    1:30.10   1 
  6 Jefferson, Jude            7 RealResult A         1:42.00    1:30.65   2 
  7 Spotser, Laithan           7 San Diego Bl                    1:36.14   1 
  8 Secrist, Noah              7 San Diego Ro                    1:38.80   2 
  9 Gooler, Jonah              7 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:42.35   2 
 10 Evans, Otis                8 M.L.K. Blast         1:32.67    2:03.15   2 
 -- Bickler, Matthew           8 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Carter              8 Unattached           1:15.26        DNS   2 
 -- Winter, Austen             7 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Roberts, Michael           8 Mercury San                         DNS   1 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle              9 Usa Rockets          1:09.50    1:08.58   4 
  2 Allison, Evie             10 Usa Rockets          1:11.50    1:09.51   4 
  3 Lewis, Elisha             10 Usa Rockets          1:09.50    1:09.56   4 
  4 Daniels, Daylani           9 Usa Rockets          1:09.00    1:09.61   4 
  5 Gercek, Azra               9 Pcs Fontana          1:11.00    1:10.64   4 
  6 Sproles, Devyn            10 Mercury San          1:15.00    1:12.40   3 
  7 Jackson, Milani           10 Usa Rockets             1.12    1:13.04   4 
  8 Allison, Livia             9 Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:13.71   4 
  9 Gomez, Martha             10 Change The G                    1:14.17   2 
 10 Thomas, Savannah          10 Dream Team           1:17.00    1:15.96   3 
 11 Jones, Malia              10 Dream Team           1:15.00    1:15.98   3 
 12 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah       10 Temecula Val         1:12.95    1:17.17   3 
 13 Steel, Zahriya            10 Usa Rockets             1.12    1:18.40   4 
 14 Parker, Sasha             10 Mercury San                     1:20.71   1 
 15 Casalins-Deboskey, Eva    10 Unattached           1:30.00    1:22.10   3 
 16 Moore, Tocarra            10 Mercury San                     1:22.94   2 
 17 Polite, Brooklynn         10 Change The G                    1:23.77   2 
 18 Whitaker, Dallas          10 Mercury San                     1:25.33   1 
 19 Holmes, Miyah              9 San Diego Ro                    1:26.01   2 
 20 Dantzler, Camille          9 San Diego Bl         1:29.12    1:29.53   3 
 21 Jones, Aryn                9 Mercury San                     1:31.02   1 
 22 Price, Khalifa             9 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:32.14   2 
 23 Falker, Naima             10 Dream Team           1:27.00    1:33.56   3 
 24 Mitchell, Amayah           9 San Diego Bl         1:36.34    1:34.28   2 
 25 Barton, Carolynn          10 Change The G                    1:37.58   2 
 26 Adkins, Yazmeen           10 M.L.K. Blast         1:26.98    1:38.04   3 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian           9 Usa Rockets          1:07.00    1:07.46   5 
  2 Van, Kingston              9 Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:11.41   5 
  3 Roberts, Daranee           9 Mercury San          1:10.00    1:11.66   5 
  4 Robinson, Jeremy          10 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:11.81   3 
  5 Jones, Damian             10 Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:12.93   5 
  6 Davis, Kaden               9 Mercury San          1:08.00    1:13.58   5 
  7 Pruden, Mason             10 Unattached           1:12.77    1:14.72   4 
  8 Stringer, Romelle          9 Usa Rockets             1.12    1:15.11   5 
  9 Spalding, Gage            10 Step Academy                    1:15.30   3 
 10 Jordan, Khalonie           9 Mercury San          1:10.00    1:16.11   5 
 11 Price, Keshawn             9 Mercury San          1:12.00    1:16.19   5 
 12 White, Daniel             10 RealResult A         1:20.00    1:16.45   4 
 13 Newby, Nahki               9 Temecula Val                    1:16.54   2 
 14 Fontenot, Jasir           10 M.L.K. Blast         1:16.54    1:16.86   4 
 15 Coons, Kingston           10 Mercury San                     1:18.14   3 
 16 Quinn, Makai              10 Inland Valle         1:19.78    1:19.60   4 
 17 Webb, Zymir                9 M.L.K. Blast         1:17.43    1:20.26   4 
 18 Anthony, Abrie             9 Usa Rockets                     1:21.49   3 
 19 Afkar, Lewis              10 Inland Valle         1:25.11    1:23.07   4 
 20 Patterson, Amare          10 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:23.98   4 
 21 Flynn, Jeffrey             9 Havoc Track                     1:24.30   3 
 22 Larroque, Xavier           9 Usa Rockets                     1:24.36   2 
 23 Oren-Winkler, Ari          9 Usa Rockets                     1:24.70   3 
 24 Bacon, Devin              10 M.L.K. Blast                    1:24.89   3 
 25 Imbimbo, Damickel         10 Mercury San                     1:26.28   2 
 26 Nwadike, Kenny             9 Change The G                    1:26.34   3 
 27 Hill, Camdon               9 M.L.K. Blast         1:32.89    1:29.14   4 
 28 Kettles, Kevin             9 Havoc Track                     1:30.75   2 
 29 Coleman, Pierce           10 Temecula Val                    1:45.64   2 
 -- Manuel, Hezekiah          10 Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   2 
 -- Alvarado-Snoeren, Colin   10 Havoc Track                         DNS   2 
 -- Shirley, Josiahs           9 Change The G                        DNS   1 
 -- Winter, Bryce              9 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Hunter, Nicholas           9 Havoc Track                         DNS   2 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     12 M.L.K. Blast         1:06.06    1:04.66   4 
  2 Lopez, Yamilet            11 Pcs Fontana          1:10.00    1:05.01   4 
  3 Nunez, Race               11 Pcs Fontana          1:12.00    1:06.03   3 
  4 Butts, Sama'ye            12 Usa Rockets                     1:07.36   3 
  5 Butts, Saianna            12 Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:07.63   4 
  6 Nelson, Esther            11 Temecula Val         1:10.83    1:08.04   4 
  7 Standard, Amya            11 Mercury San          1:08.00    1:09.17   4 
  8 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Track                     1:09.99   3 
  9 Barclay, Ily              11 Usa Rockets          1:09.40    1:11.80   4 
 10 Taylor, Malaya            12 Havoc Track                     1:12.40   1 
 11 Segrest, Kailani          12 Mercury San                     1:12.41   2 
 12 Berry, Kailah             11 Mercury San          1:10.00    1:13.25   4 
 13 Payne, Timyra             11 Change The G         1:10.00    1:13.43   4 
 14 Richness, Catlin          11 Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.00    1:13.73   3 
 15 Allen, Aubrey             11 Havoc Track                     1:13.89   1 
 16 Newby, Alyssa             11 Temecula Val         1:12.61    1:14.71   3 
 17 Lopez, Micah              11 Change The G                    1:15.03   2 
 18 Cupp, Nora                12 Step Academy                    1:15.59   2 
 19 Wesolozki, Isabella       11 Unattached                      1:15.74   1 
 20 White, Shevell            12 M.L.K. Blast         1:17.25    1:17.80   3 
 21 Garza, Destiny            11 Change The G                    1:18.28   1 
 22 Wellman, Emma             11 Zoom                            1:19.65   2 
 23 Moore, Yasmina            11 Mercury San                     1:24.47   1 
 24 Logan, Mululani           11 M.L.K. Blast                    1:26.59   2 
 25 Mattar, Mia               11 Usa Rockets                     1:33.68   2 
 -- Staples, Alyssa           11 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Holiday, Jae'dah          11 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 -- Yates, Akeera             12 Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Villa, Mary               11 Temecula Val                        DNS   3 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur           11 Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:04.43   4 
  2 Herrera, Angel            11 Change The G         1:10.00    1:08.29   4 
  3 Rose, Zamir               12 Mercury San          1:04.00    1:08.86   4 
  4 Christian, Carmelo        11 Temecula Val         1:10.20    1:09.95   4 
  5 Jefferson, Gregory        12 RealResult A         1:16.00    1:10.67   3 
  6 Serrano, Tsiueri          12 Change The G                    1:11.45   3 
  7 Lauifi, Noah              11 Change The G                    1:11.70   1 
  8 Taylor, Devin             11 Temecula Val         1:06.35    1:12.82   4 
  9 Smith, Zedahn             11 Change The G                    1:12.93   2 
 10 Harris, Elisha            11 Havoc Track                     1:13.46   2 
 11 Phillips, Donte           12 Usa Rockets                     1:14.01   3 
 12 Cooper, Jeremiah          11 Usa Rockets                     1:14.11   1 
 13 Stephens, Bryson          12 M.L.K. Blast                    1:15.37   3 
 14 Hampton, Lorne            11 Havoc Track                     1:16.32   2 
 15 Parker, Larell            11 San Diego Bl         1:23.18    1:17.71   3 
 16 Sanders, Amari            12 Havoc Track                     1:19.33   1 
 17 Hagan, Jelani             12 Inland Valle         1:14.60    1:20.43   3 
 18 Hernandez, Jordan         12 San Diego Bl         1:23.18    1:22.73   3 
 19 Lewis, Elijah             12 Usa Rockets                     1:23.22   1 
 20 Rodriguez, Steven         11 Havoc Track                     1:25.36   2 
 21 Mattar, Anthony           11 Usa Rockets                     1:27.49   3 
 22 Dillard, Devin            11 Inland Valle         1:11.50    1:28.20   4 
 -- Woolridge, Tyler          11 Unattached                          DNS   2 
 -- Allen, Jesai              12 Change The G         1:04.00        DNS   4 
 -- Hoferer, Drake            11 Usa Rockets          1:09.25        DNS   4 
 -- Jones, Ayden              11 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 -- Ritterbeck, Jackson       12 Havoc Track                         DNS   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Meilani         14 Temecula Val                    1:02.48   3 
  2 Stanislas, Hanie          14 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.64   5 
  3 Moore, Jovonne            14 Step Academy                    1:03.25   4 
  4 Ruskovich, Tionna         13 Change The G         1:04.00    1:03.39   5 
  5 Spencer, Jaylen           13 Temecula Val         1:02.20    1:03.48   5 
  6 Boamah, Lizzie            13 Havoc Track                     1:04.32   3 
  7 Keys, Keziah              14 Havoc Track                     1:04.35   4 
  8 Morris, Jaelah            13 Usa Rockets                     1:05.19   3 
  9 Brawner, Ashlyn           14 Change The G         1:03.00    1:05.39   5 
 10 Kraus, Kali               14 Temecula Val         1:05.22    1:05.48   5 
 11 Aubrey, Tierra            13 Usa Rockets                     1:06.44   4 
 12 Jimerson, Brielle         13 Havoc Track                     1:06.45   2 
 13 Christian, Camara         13 Temecula Val         1:09.36    1:08.93   4 
 14 Belfer, Ruby              14 M.L.K. Blast         1:07.49    1:08.98   5 
 15 Sentel, Jaeda             13 Mercury San                     1:09.30   2 
 16 Anthony, Maliyah          14 Usa Rockets                     1:09.69   1 
 17 Campos, Nayomi            13 Havoc Track                     1:10.14   1 
 18 Harris-Williams, Kyla     14 Mercury San                     1:10.31   2 
 19 Stevenson, Anyah          14 Mercury San                     1:11.73   3 
 20 Massa, Isabella           14 Usa Rockets                     1:12.98   4 
 21 Kennedy, Isabella         14 Mercury San                     1:13.68   1 
 22 Sotelo, Alexa             13 Inland Valle         1:15.51    1:14.14   4 
 23 Meyers, Taliyah           14 Usa Rockets                     1:14.21   1 
 24 Quamina, Kiah             13 Usa Rockets          1:07.00    1:15.76   5 
 25 Irvine, Trista            14 Havoc Track                     1:17.00   2 
 26 Jones, Elizabeth          14 Step Academy                    1:18.33   3 
 27 Sharp, Jasmine            13 Usa Rockets                     1:20.34   4 
 28 Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi  13 Usa Rockets                     1:21.13   3 
 29 Jacobs, Tiyanah           14 Usa Rockets                     1:22.55   3 
 30 Miller, Savannah          13 Havoc Track                     1:26.19   2 
 31 Hunter, Tyja              13 Inland Valle                    1:27.91   2 
 -- Emerick, Marley           14 Usa Rockets                         DNS   4 
 -- Taylor, Ricki             14 Mercury San          1:05.00        DNS   5 
 -- Estrada, Zayda            14 Usa Rockets                         DNS   3 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jaylen              14 Step Academy                      57.75   1 
  2 Peevy, David              14 Mercury San            59.00      58.66   5 
  3 Rodriquez, Xavier         14 Step Academy                      59.59   1 
  4 Jones, Jiyaad             14 Mercury San          1:01.00      59.64   5 
  5 Lockett, Lj               13 Havoc Track                     1:00.99   3 
  6 Nothaft, Sergio           14 Step Academy                    1:01.38   3 
  6 Herron, Quincy            14 Mercury San          1:06.00    1:01.38   4 
  8 Robinson Jr, Donald       14 Usa Rockets                     1:01.76   3 
  9 Soloman, Joseph           13 Mercury San          1:04.00    1:01.96   5 
 10 Phillips, Jonathan        14 Mercury San          1:04.00    1:02.27   5 
 11 Liggins, Jeremiah         13 Usa Rockets          1:03.54    1:02.33   5 
 12 Terhune, Bryce            14 Temecula Val            4.63    1:03.25   5 
 13 Taylor, Tayshawn          14 Havoc Track                     1:03.77   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Alejandro       14 Step Academy                    1:04.10   2 
 15 Tellez, Robert            13 Step Academy                    1:04.90   2 
 16 Becerra, Diego            14 Havoc Track                     1:05.33   2 
 17 Dixon, Joshua             13 Havoc Track                     1:06.15   2 
 18 McGowan, Davian           13 Mercury San          1:04.00    1:06.44   5 
 19 Riche, Hayes              13 Temecula Val         1:10.16    1:06.99   4 
 20 Sicat, Micah              13 Change The G                    1:07.11   1 
 21 Baisch, Ethan             13 Temecula Val                    1:07.24   4 
 22 Hall, Anthony             13 Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:07.89   4 
 23 Lemanski, Luke            13 Usa Rockets                     1:09.14   3 
 24 Gooler, Gideon            13 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:09.47   3 
 25 Nwafor, Koside            13 Temecula Val         1:05.35    1:09.74   5 
 26 Grant, Eric               13 Step Academy                    1:12.01   3 
 27 Minnich, Aryton           13 Havoc Track                     1:12.17   4 
 28 Medrano, Andrew           13 Usa Rockets                     1:12.40   1 
 29 Rodriguez, Alan           13 Zoom                            1:15.23   2 
 30 Gaboy, Marcus             13 M.L.K. Blast         1:13.26    1:20.52   4 
 -- Correia, Manny            14 Havoc Track                         DNS   3 
 -- Autry, Sirdarius          13 Step Academy                        DNS   2 
 -- Acosta Perez, Bruno       14 M.L.K. Blast                        DNS   2 
 -- Duncan, Tuhlon            13 RealResult A                        DNS   4 
 -- Kelley, Booker            14 Inland Valle         1:13.86        DNS   4 
 -- Dir, Nevin                14 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Stanley, Gavin            13 Step Academy                        DNS   3 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar             15 Step Academy                      54.87  
  2 Cook, Jaydin              15 Step Academy                      56.34  
  3 Thomas, Joaquin           15 Step Academy                      57.49  
  4 Boyd, William             15 Xtreme Speed           57.30      59.70  
  5 Boykins, Marcus           15 Mercury San                     1:00.00  
  6 Webb, Sean                15 Havoc Track                     1:06.69  
 -- Flynn, Raymond            15 Havoc Track                         DNS  
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarkodie, Justina         17 Inland Valle                    1:10.90  
 
Event 44  4x100 Meter Relay 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:41.73  
     1) Price, Kairee 5                 2) Manuel, Malachi 6              
     3) Judkins, Ramon 6                4) Judkins, Wesley 5              
 
Event 45  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:13.94  
     1) Meads, Charley 7                2) Lewis, LaNae 8                 
     3) Black, Lilah 8                  4) Anderson, Shekinah 8           
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:20.86  
     1) George, Amyah 8                 2) Weems, Jaliyah 7               
     3) Holiday, Joy 7                  4) Wright, Zahra 7                
  3 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                              1:21.41  
 -- Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                              DNS  
 
Event 46  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Academy  'A'                                            1:10.51  
     1) Thompson, Andrew 8              2) Rodriquez, Isaiah 7            
     3) Martin, Marques 8               4) Camorlinga, Victor 7           
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:10.56  
     1) Ferguson, Aiden 7               2) Watkins, Ayden 8               
     3) Wright, Jaden 7                 4) Wright, Josiah 8               
 -- Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                                DNS  
     1) Young, Alexander 7              2) Sanders, Quran 8               
     3) McCormick, Skye 7               4) Larroque, Xavier 9             
 
Event 47  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:06.01  
     1) Scott, Aniya 9                  2) Harper, Dailyn 9               
     3) Jones, Regan 10                 4) Steel, Zahriya 10              
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:15.85  
     1) Jones, Aryn 9                   2) Holiday, Jae'anah 10           
     3) Cyprian, Nyla 9                 4) Polite, Talia 9                
 
Event 48  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                                59.17  
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                              59.21  
     1) Payne, Carl 9                   2) Funes, Jaden 10                
     3) Lee, Kristopher 9               4) Pierce, Lj 10                  
  3 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:01.61  
     1) Patterson, Amare 10             2) Manuel, Hezekiah 10            
     3) Davis, Jahlil 9                 4) Robinson, Jeremy 10            
  4 Step Academy  'A'                                            1:04.63  
     1) Neely, Akello 10                2) Spalding, Gage 10              
     3) Hardy, Joel 9                   4) Odgahl, Michael 9              
  5 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:09.70  
     1) Phillips, Jameire 9             2) Meads, Jayden 9                
     3) Stewart, Messiah 10             4) Clark, Micah 10                
 
Event 49  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:00.13  
     1) Taylor, Ashiah 12               2) Harper, Devyn 11               
     3) Smith, Honey 11                 4) Van, Londan 12                 
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:04.46  
     1) Garcia, Amaya 12                2) Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia 11    
     3) Barner, Sasha 11                4)                                
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            1:08.71  
     1) Anthony, Amiyah 11              2) Young, Anita 11                
     3) Glider, Brooklynn 12            4) Nottoli, Jessica 12            
 
Event 51  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                                50.45  
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                              52.00  
     1) Alumbres, Alyssa 13             2) Upshur, Joelle 14              
     3) Robinson, Kaila 14              4) Kraus, Kali 14                 
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                              56.83  
     1) Morris, Jaelah 13               2) Anthony, Maliyah 14            
     3) Emerick, Marley 14              4) Aubrey, Tierra 13              
 -- Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                                DNF  
     1) Sharp, Jasmine 13               2) Trinidad-Gallagher, Madison 13 
     3) Jacobs, Tiyanah 14              4) Estrada, Zayda 14              
 
Event 52  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                              59.01  
     1) Hall, Anthony 13                2) Robinson Jr, Donald 14         
     3) Liggins, Jeremiah 13            4) Lemanski, Luke 13              
 
Event 55  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy            14 Mercury San                       18.26  
  2 Cheeks, Brandon           13 Usa Rockets                       18.53  
  3 Young, Aaron              13 Usa Rockets                       18.59  
 
Event 56  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     12 M.L.K. Blast           16.18      16.28  
  2 Logan, Mululani           11 M.L.K. Blast                      21.45  
 
Event 57  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur           11 Usa Rockets                       16.41  
 
Event 58  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yasmin              8 Pcs Fontana          2:40.00    2:44.05  
  2 Rivera, Roxanne            8 Pcs Fontana          3:00.00    3:05.15  
  3 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            8 Mercury San                     3:11.62  
  4 Spotser, London            8 San Diego Bl                    3:17.10  
  5 Lewis, LaNae               8 Usa Rockets                     3:30.50  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Andrien            8 Flo-Jo Inter                    3:10.89  
  2 Gercek, Kerem              7 Unattached           3:17.00    3:12.83  
  3 Phillips, Ezra             7 Mercury San                     3:27.96  
  4 Solomon, Jo'Siya           7 Mercury San                     4:34.04  
 -- Paul, Saxton               8 Unattached                          DNS  
 -- Brown, Carter              8 Unattached           2:50.34        DNS  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine         10 Havoc Track                     2:37.90  
  2 Gercek, Azra               9 Pcs Fontana          2:45.00    2:45.45  
  3 Lewis, Elisha             10 Usa Rockets          2:55.00    2:51.11  
  4 Jones, Regan              10 Usa Rockets          3:09.11    2:55.23  
  5 Gomez, Martha             10 Change The G         3:00.00    2:56.19  
  6 Casalins-Deboskey, Eva    10 Unattached           3:00.00    2:59.78  
  7 Allen, Destinee           10 Mercury San                     3:13.00  
  8 Whitaker, Dallas          10 Mercury San                     3:27.90  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian           9 Usa Rockets             2.40    2:43.41  
  2 Robinson, Jeremy          10 Flo-Jo Inter                    2:49.38  
  3 Pruden, Mason             10 Unattached           2:41.00    2:49.62  
  4 Jordan, Khalonie           9 Mercury San                     2:53.21  
  5 Coons, Kingston           10 Mercury San                     2:54.51  
  6 Price, Keshawn             9 Mercury San                     3:01.90  
  7 Villanueva, Edwin         10 Mercury San                     3:04.91  
  8 Marquez, Christian         9 San Diego Ro         3:07.66    3:13.27  
  9 Menestrina, Austin        10 Change The G                    3:14.35  
 10 Bacon, Devin              10 M.L.K. Blast                    3:22.71  
 -- Nwadike, Kenny             9 Change The G                        DNS  
 -- Alvarado-Snoeren, Colin   10 Havoc Track                         DNS  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia             12 Unattached           2:30.34    2:28.74  
  2 Lopez, Yamilet            11 Pcs Fontana          2:32.00    2:29.91  
  3 Nunez, Race               11 Pcs Fontana          2:32.00    2:34.51  
  4 Nelson, Esther            11 Temecula Val         2:39.12    2:42.46  
  5 Buswell, Bonnie           12 Unattached           2:43.58    2:45.66  
  6 Butts, Saianna            12 Usa Rockets             2.44    2:51.92  
  7 Wesolozki, Isabella       11 Unattached                      2:53.28  
  8 Butts, Sama'ye            12 Usa Rockets                     2:59.76  
  9 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia  11 Mercury San                     3:15.24  
 10 Santiago, Isabella        11 Temecula Val         3:18.86    3:17.37  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herrera, Angel            11 Change The G                    2:37.59  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron         11 Usa Rockets          2:41.29    2:44.86  
  3 Serrano, Tsiueri          12 Change The G                    2:49.75  
  4 Hagan, Jelani             12 Inland Valle                    3:14.34  
  5 Jones, Stryder            11 Temecula Val         3:05.53    3:15.73  
 -- Hoferer, Drake            11 Usa Rockets          2:29.00        DNS  
 -- Ritterbeck, Jackson       12 Havoc Track                         DNS  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa            13 Unattached           2:32.20    2:31.14  
  2 Castillo, Meilani         14 Temecula Val                    2:31.91  
  3 Kraus, Kali               14 Temecula Val         2:38.86    2:39.36  
  4 Clarke, Alanna            13 Temecula Val                    2:50.29  
  5 Sentel, Jaeda             13 Mercury San                     2:53.84  
  6 Christian, Camara         13 Temecula Val         2:52.03    2:55.64  
  7 Massa, Isabella           14 Usa Rockets                     3:00.39  
  8 Hunter, Tyja              13 Inland Valle                    3:40.83  
 -- Quamina, Kiah             13 Usa Rockets          2:45.00        DNS  
 -- Brawner, Ashlyn           14 Change The G         2:20.00        DNS  
 -- Sotelo, Alexa             13 Inland Valle                        DNS  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruck, Jordan             14 Temecula Val         2:26.45    2:22.89  
  2 Phillips, Jonathan        14 Mercury San                     2:31.61  
  3 Tellez, Robert            13 Step Academy                    2:33.60  
  4 Herron, Quincy            14 Mercury San                     2:36.22  
  5 Jones, Jiyaad             14 Mercury San                     2:42.10  
  6 Paradise, Jack            13 Temecula Val         2:37.71    2:43.75  
  7 Becerra, Diego            14 Havoc Track                     2:46.84  
  8 Ruiz, Joaquin             13 Temecula Val         2:43.33    2:51.79  
  9 Riche, Hayes              13 Temecula Val         2:50.08    2:53.02  
 10 Rodriguez, Alan           13 Zoom                            2:57.44  
 -- Pretre, Justin            14 Woodside Wil         2:15.00        DNS  
 -- Acosta Perez, Bruno       14 M.L.K. Blast                        DNS  
 -- Valdes, Diego             14 Temecula Val         2:44.11        DNS  
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Navyiah           6 Usa Rockets                       38.88   2 
  2 Phillips, Peyton           6 Mercury San                       39.88   3 
  3 Hill, Corrine              6 M.L.K. Blast           42.51      40.28   1 
  4 Whitaker, Alana            5 Change The G           40.00      44.58   1 
  5 Coley, Juliyah             6 Mercury San                       45.14   2 
  6 Johnson, Honey             6 Mercury San                       46.58   2 
  7 Fontenot, Isis             6 M.L.K. Blast           47.00      50.07   1 
  8 Moreno, Kaleia             5 Mercury San                       51.97   3 
  9 Rush, Anaya                6 M.L.K. Blast           50.23      52.12   1 
 10 Ponce, Tenley              6 Havoc Track                       52.24   2 
 11 Patterson, Lucette         6 Flo-Jo Inter                      53.50   2 
 12 Sanders, Qibridgette       5 Usa Rockets                       53.72   2 
 13 Meads, Sanii               5 Usa Rockets                     1:07.30   1 
 14 Johnson, Lauryn            5 Temecula Val                    1:08.96   3 
 -- Gomez, Natalia             6 Change The G                        DNS   1 
 -- Buchanan, Aaliyah          6 Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   1 
 -- Swafford, Kennedy          5 Mercury San                         DNS   1 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Jonah              6 Change The G                      41.03   1 
  2 Williams, Quentin          6 M.L.K. Blast           44.77      42.65   1 
  3 Wilson, Kordae             6 Usa Rockets                       44.84   2 
  4 Rinex, Memphis             6 Change The G                      45.52   2 
  5 Quinn, Kaylae              6 Inland Valle           51.11      49.16   1 
  6 Gercek, Eren               5 Unattached             51.00      54.00   1 
  7 Menestrina, Bryce          6 Change The G                    1:01.10   2 
  8 Marshall, Kaden            5 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:27.04   1 
 -- Coleman Jr, David          5 Mercury San                         DNS   1 
 -- Mcclendon, Dorian          6 Temecula Val           55.36        DNS   1 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Verdell, Kaliyah           7 Mercury San            35.00      35.11   4 
  2 Black, Lilah               8 Usa Rockets            33.00      35.48   4 
  3 Reynolds, Aryanna          8 Change The G           34.00      36.61   4 
  4 Lewis, London              8 M.L.K. Blast           36.93      36.97   4 
  5 Roberson, Dream            8 Mercury San            35.00      36.98   4 
  6 Anderson, Shekinah         8 Usa Rockets                       37.72   3 
  7 Spotser, London            8 San Diego Bl                      38.50   3 
  8 Moon, Aniyah               7 Change The G                      39.42   2 
  9 Meads, Charley             7 Usa Rockets                       39.67   3 
 10 Wright, Zahra              7 Mercury San                       39.86   2 
 11 Calahan, Phillicia         7 Mercury San                       40.31   3 
 12 Baisch, Alicia             8 Temecula Val                      42.42   2 
 13 Calica-Harrison, Niamae    7 Change The G                      42.53   3 
 14 Sanders, Sophia            8 Change The G                      43.87   1 
 15 Weems, Jaliyah             7 Mercury San                       44.22   2 
 16 Lee, Leilani               7 Temecula Val                      45.25   2 
 17 Garza, Chloe               7 Change The G                      46.69   1 
 18 George, Amyah              8 Mercury San                       48.32   3 
 19 Johnson, Camryn            7 Temecula Val                      48.44   3 
 -- Favila Acosta, Daniela     7 M.L.K. Blast           45.27        DNS   4 
 -- Nwadike, Savannah          8 Change The G                        DNS   2 
 -- Givens, Aaliyah            7 San Diego Bl                        DNS   3 
 -- Holiday, Joy               7 Mercury San                         DNS   1 
 -- Bradwell, Destynie         8 San Diego Bl           53.82        DNS   4 
 -- Burgoin, Julianna          8 San Diego Bl           45.58        DNS   4 
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry         8 Dream Team             32.00      31.81   4 
  2 Dillard, Jayden            8 Inland Valle           32.63      32.51   4 
  3 Whipp, Josiah              8 Unattached                        33.23   3 
  4 James, Zachary             8 Change The G           34.00      33.67   4 
  5 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    8 Change The G           33.00      35.04   4 
  6 Rodriquez, Isaiah          7 Step Academy                      35.29   1 
  7 Martin, Marques            8 Step Academy                      35.48   3 
  8 Gainey, Andrien            8 Flo-Jo Inter                      36.42   2 
  9 Evans, Laron               8 Mercury San                       36.56   1 
 10 Mitchell, Jyhir            7 Flo-Jo Inter                      36.73   2 
 11 Holiday, Gionni            7 Mercury San                       36.82   2 
 12 Roberts, Michael           8 Mercury San                       37.36   3 
 13 Hammork, Rylan             8 Mercury San            32.00      37.87   4 
 14 Wright, Josiah             8 Mercury San                       37.93   1 
 15 Jenkins, El'Jae            7 Dream Team             35.00      39.20   4 
 16 Camorlinga, Victor         7 Step Academy                      39.47   1 
 17 Anderson Jr, Derrick       8 Inland Valle           39.73      40.82   4 
 18 Thompson, Andrew           8 Step Academy                      42.04   3 
 19 Secrist, Noah              7 San Diego Ro           43.76      42.87   3 
 20 Keys, Micaiah              7 Havoc Track            43.32      42.96   3 
 21 Spotser, Laithan           7 San Diego Bl                      44.20   2 
 22 Sanders, Quran             8 Usa Rockets                       44.33   2 
 23 Partida, Nicolas           8 Flo-Jo Inter                      45.23   1 
 24 Evans, Otis                8 M.L.K. Blast           40.19      46.37   4 
 25 Cotton, Elijah             7 San Diego Bl                      46.82   2 
 26 Young, Alexander           7 Usa Rockets                       49.84   2 
 27 Murphy, Jayden             7 Mercury San                       50.70   3 
 -- Rodriguez, Alonzo          8 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Hunter, Ethan              8 Havoc Track                         DNS   2 
 -- Alvaradio-Snoeren, Taylo   7 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 
Event 72  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie             10 Usa Rockets            31.64      29.95   4 
  2 Sproles, Devyn            10 Mercury San            30.00      30.73   4 
  3 Daniels, Daylani           9 Usa Rockets            31.30      30.86   4 
  4 Bell, Brielle              9 Usa Rockets            31.70      30.87   4 
  5 Agee, Keyila              10 Havoc Track                       31.18   2 
  6 Scott, Aniya               9 Usa Rockets            33.00      31.91   3 
  7 Evans, Rayven             10 San Diego Bl           32.56      32.32   4 
  8 Jackson, Milani           10 Usa Rockets            32.00      32.62   4 
  9 Nwafor, Adaora            10 Temecula Val           34.14      32.97   3 
 10 Ferris, Keiarah           10 Temecula Val           33.80      33.26   3 
 11 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah       10 Temecula Val           33.31      33.41   3 
 12 Parker, Sasha             10 Mercury San                       34.25   2 
 13 Anderson, Ariana          10 Usa Rockets            31.84      34.26   4 
 14 Polite, Brooklynn         10 Change The G                      34.62   2 
 15 Moore, Tocarra            10 Mercury San                       34.66   1 
 16 Green, Keniyah            10 Mercury San                       34.88   2 
 17 Dantzler, Camille          9 San Diego Bl                      36.25   2 
 18 Ritterbeck, Stevie         9 Havoc Track                       36.30   2 
 19 Cooper, Symphony           9 Change The G                      36.84   3 
 20 Keys, Maliyah              9 Havoc Track                       36.96   1 
 21 Mendez-Kema, Kendra       10 Dream Team             34.00      37.64   3 
 22 Modelowitz, Delilah       10 Havoc Track                       39.12   2 
 23 Adkins, Yazmeen           10 M.L.K. Blast           39.24      39.68   3 
 24 Mitchell, Amayah           9 San Diego Bl           41.38      42.24   3 
 -- Horner, Tamara            10 Unattached             29.01        DNS   4 
 -- Barton, Carolynn          10 Change The G                        DNS   1 
 -- Cyprian, Nyla              9 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian             10 Usa Rockets            30.18      29.88   6 
  2 Moon, Zephaniah           10 Change The G           29.00      30.11   6 
  3 Davis, Jahlil              9 Flo-Jo Inter                      30.96   3 
  4 Boamah, Benji             10 Havoc Track                       31.11   4 
  5 Fontenot, Jasir           10 M.L.K. Blast           32.85      31.46   5 
  6 Roberts, Daranee           9 Mercury San            31.00      31.57   6 
  7 Van, Kingston              9 Usa Rockets            33.00      31.62   5 
  8 Lauifi, Nehemiah           9 Change The G                      31.76   3 
  9 Hicks, Arieon             10 Flo-Jo Inter                      32.01   2 
 10 Johnson Jr, Eunique       10 Change The G           29.00      32.02   6 
 11 Gainey, Andre             10 Flo-Jo Inter                      32.52   4 
 12 Evans, Kayden             10 San Diego Bl           32.35      32.57   6 
 13 Dixon, Julian              9 Temecula Val           31.96      32.68   6 
 14 Miller, Leo               10 Havoc Track                       33.69   2 
 15 Shields, Kayman            9 Mercury San            32.00      34.02   6 
 16 Neely, Akello             10 Step Academy                      34.11   3 
 17 Gibbons, Makana            9 Zoom                              34.24   4 
 18 Flynn, Jeffrey             9 Havoc Track                       34.50   2 
 19 Scott, Sean               10 Change The G                      34.61   2 
 20 Stringer, Romelle          9 Usa Rockets            33.00      34.63   5 
 21 Webb, Zymir                9 M.L.K. Blast           34.27      34.70   5 
 22 White, Daniel             10 RealResult A           34.01      34.81   5 
 23 Quinn, Makai              10 Inland Valle           34.67      35.03   5 
 24 Hardy, Joel                9 Step Academy                      35.30   2 
 25 Anthony, Abrie             9 Usa Rockets                       35.44   2 
 26 Hill, Camdon               9 M.L.K. Blast           38.32      35.58   4 
 27 Afkar, Lewis              10 Inland Valle           38.13      35.71   4 
 28 Imbimbo, Damickel         10 Mercury San                       35.72   2 
 29 Shirley, Josiahs           9 Change The G                      35.84   1 
 30 Nwadike, Kenny             9 Change The G                      35.87   1 
 31 Oren-Winkler, Ari          9 Usa Rockets                       36.05   2 
 32 Odgahl, Michael            9 Step Academy                      36.09   3 
 33 Payne, Carl                9 Temecula Val           36.80      36.17   5 
 34 Larroque, Xavier           9 Usa Rockets                       36.61   6 
 35 Smith, Zekai               9 Change The G                      36.73   1 
 36 Meads, Jayden              9 Usa Rockets                       37.03   3 
 37 Clark, Micah              10 Usa Rockets                       37.27   4 
 38 Mitchell, Amaur'e          9 San Diego Bl           40.62      37.51   4 
 39 Alvarado, Wesley          10 Change The G                      38.40   1 
 40 Jack, Derrick              9 Change The G                      38.55   3 
 41 Vasquez, Hector           10 Change The G                      38.60   1 
 42 Phillips, Jameire          9 Usa Rockets                       38.78   1 
 43 Young, Angel               9 Usa Rockets                       39.78   3 
 44 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    9 Flo-Jo Inter                      39.93   4 
 -- Dunn, Davon                9 Usa Rockets            33.00        DNS   5 
 -- Lopez, Sampson            10 Change The G                        DNS   1 
 -- Stewart, Messiah          10 Usa Rockets                         DNS   3 
 
Event 74  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily              11 Usa Rockets            28.40      27.82   5 
  2 Standard, Amya            11 Mercury San            29.00      29.27   5 
  3 Butts, Saianna            12 Usa Rockets            30.00      29.31   5 
  4 Taylor, Malaya            12 Havoc Track                       29.61   3 
  5 Taylor, Ashiah            12 Usa Rockets                       30.21   1 
  6 Evans, Shantilese         12 M.L.K. Blast           30.38      30.74   5 
  6 Holiday, Jae'dah          11 Mercury San                       30.74   2 
  8 Wright, Xiomara           12 Inland Valle           33.41      30.81   4 
  9 Berry, Kailah             11 Mercury San            30.00      31.03   5 
 10 Butts, Sama'ye            12 Usa Rockets                       31.23   2 
 11 Clay, Jada                12 Change The G                      31.32   3 
 12 Allen, Aubrey             11 Havoc Track                       31.37   1 
 13 Smith, Honey              11 Usa Rockets                       31.63   3 
 14 Andrade, Maya             12 Temecula Val           32.65      31.93   5 
 15 Lopez, Micah              11 Change The G           29.97      31.97   5 
 16 Van, Londan               12 Usa Rockets                       32.02   4 
 17 Segrest, Kailani          12 Mercury San                       32.32   2 
 18 White, Shevell            12 M.L.K. Blast           34.88      32.39   4 
 19 Barner, Sasha             11 Mercury San                       32.40   3 
 20 Yates, Akeera             12 Mercury San                       32.51   1 
 21 Anthony, Amiyah           11 Usa Rockets                       32.75   2 
 22 Villa, Mary               11 Temecula Val           34.73      33.63   4 
 23 Glider, Brooklynn         12 Usa Rockets                       33.71   4 
 24 Garza, Destiny            11 Change The G                      33.96   2 
 25 Cupp, Nora                12 Step Academy                      33.98   3 
 26 Estes, Amaya              11 Havoc Track                       34.21   2 
 27 Moore, Yasmina            11 Mercury San                       34.81   1 
 28 Neely, Nia                12 Step Academy                      35.01   4 
 29 White, Sienna             12 RealResult A           33.00      35.40   4 
 30 Lesniak, Capri            11 Havoc Track                       38.03   3 
 31 Mattar, Mia               11 Usa Rockets                       41.11   2 
 32 Young, Anita              11 Usa Rockets                       42.38   2 
 -- Payne, Timyra             11 Change The G           28.00        DNS   5 
 -- Staples, Alyssa           11 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Ware, Jayla               11 Inland Valle                        DNS   4 
 -- Nottoli, Jessica          12 Usa Rockets                         DNS   3 
 -- Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Track                         DNS   3 
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Jonah           12 RealResult A           28.10      29.60   4 
  2 Clemons, Arthur           11 Usa Rockets                       29.72   1 
  3 Farinas jr, Michael       12 RealResult A           29.26      29.78   4 
  4 Shields, Kevin            11 Mercury San            31.00      30.15   4 
  5 Garcia, Lukas             12 Usa Rockets                       30.37   1 
  6 Lauifi, Noah              11 Change The G                      30.69   3 
  7 Rose, Zamir               12 Mercury San            30.00      30.71   4 
  8 Smith, Zedahn             11 Change The G                      30.85   2 
  9 Christian, Carmelo        11 Temecula Val           30.89      31.09   4 
 10 Taylor, Devin             11 Temecula Val           30.88      31.13   4 
 11 Gainey, Anthony           12 Flo-Jo Inter                      31.43   2 
 12 Herrera, Angel            11 Change The G                      31.50   1 
 13 Peterson, Jayvon          11 Mercury San                       31.57   2 
 14 Esparza, Matthew          12 Temecula Val           30.90      31.66   4 
 15 Cooper, Jeremiah          11 Usa Rockets                       31.67   2 
 16 Harris, Elisha            11 Havoc Track                       31.94   3 
 17 Parker, Larell            11 San Diego Bl           33.87      32.22   3 
 18 Garrett, Jaiden           11 Mercury San                       32.38   3 
 19 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Inland Valle           33.62      32.43   3 
 20 Stephens, Bryson          12 M.L.K. Blast                      32.66   1 
 21 Hernandez, Jordan         12 San Diego Bl           33.33      32.74   4 
 22 Sanders, Amari            12 Havoc Track                       32.81   2 
 23 Phillips, Donte           12 Usa Rockets                       32.89   2 
 24 Macias-Rodriguez, Jonath  12 Mercury San                       33.50   2 
 25 Mattar, Anthony           11 Usa Rockets                       33.63   1 
 26 Lewis, Elijah             12 Usa Rockets                       33.86   3 
 27 gosek, rocky              11 Step Academy                      34.50   2 
 28 Castillo, Juan            11 M.L.K. Blast                      38.76   3 
 -- Rodriguez, Steven         11 Havoc Track                         DNS   1 
 -- Allen, Jesai              12 Change The G                        DNS   1 
 -- Bryant III, Aaron         11 Usa Rockets                         DNS   1 
 -- Woolridge, Tyler          11 Unattached                          DNS   3 
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          13 Temecula Val           26.09      26.59   5 
  2 Ruskovich, Tionna         13 Change The G           26.70      26.73   5 
  3 Robinson, Kaila           14 Temecula Val           27.14      27.10   5 
  4 Dickens, Brionna          13 Change The G           27.00      27.22   5 
  5 Albano, Taylia            14 Change The G           27.80      27.37   5 
  6 Stanislas, Hanie          14 Unattached             27.00      27.58   5 
  7 Keys, Keziah              14 Havoc Track                       27.71   1 
  8 Burton, Chanel            13 Change The G           26.90      27.91   5 
  9 Jimerson, Brielle         13 Havoc Track                       28.31   1 
 10 Spencer, Jaylen           13 Temecula Val           28.30      28.34   4 
 11 Brawner, Ashlyn           14 Change The G                      28.39   3 
 12 Boamah, Lizzie            13 Havoc Track                       28.87   3 
 13 Emerick, Marley           14 Usa Rockets                       29.00   3 
 14 Stevenson, Anyah          14 Mercury San                       29.02   2 
 15 Harris-Williams, Kyla     14 Mercury San                       29.13   2 
 16 Culllors, Eesa            14 Dream Team             28.00      29.15   4 
 17 Hackett, Union            14 Change The G           30.00      29.22   4 
 18 Kennedy, Isabella         14 Mercury San                       29.42   2 
 19 Aubrey, Tierra            13 Usa Rockets                       29.63   1 
 20 Morris, Jaelah            13 Usa Rockets                       29.73   2 
 21 Anthony, Maliyah          14 Usa Rockets                       29.83   1 
 22 Campos, Nayomi            13 Havoc Track                       30.33   2 
 23 Christian, Camara         13 Temecula Val           30.42      30.35   4 
 24 Meyers, Taliyah           14 Usa Rockets                       30.47   5 
 25 Belfer, Ruby              14 M.L.K. Blast           30.05      30.73   4 
 26 Sentel, Jaeda             13 Mercury San                       30.90   1 
 27 Oyawale, Alexandria       13 Temecula Val           32.88      31.80   3 
 28 Quamina, Kiah             13 Usa Rockets            30.00      32.88   4 
 29 Irvine, Trista            14 Havoc Track                       33.08   2 
 30 Sharp, Jasmine            13 Usa Rockets                       33.52   1 
 31 Jacobs, Tiyanah           14 Usa Rockets                       34.37   2 
 32 Jones, Elizabeth          14 Step Academy                      34.98   3 
 33 Thornton, Allison         13 Usa Rockets                       35.53   3 
 34 Miller, Savannah          13 Havoc Track                       38.16   3 
 35 Henderson, Kevinlyn       14 M.L.K. Blast           40.00      40.14   3 
 -- Sotelo, Alexa             13 Inland Valle                        DNS   1 
 -- Moore, Jovonne            14 Step Academy                        DNS   2 
 -- Dearman, Ayallah          13 Inland Valle           29.21        DNS   4 
 -- Pruit, Cianna             14 Temecula Val           31.61        DNS   4 
 -- Estrada, Zayda            14 Usa Rockets                         DNS   1 
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Jaylen              14 Step Academy                      24.93   3 
  2 Peevy, David              14 Mercury San            24.80      25.12   5 
  3 Arrington, Brandon        14 Change The G           24.30      26.07   5 
  4 Soloman, Joseph           13 Mercury San            27.00      26.17   5 
  5 Burston, Laurence         13 Flo-Jo Inter                      26.30   1 
  6 Dir, Nevin                14 Havoc Track                       26.45   2 
  7 Jones, Jiyaad             14 Mercury San            27.00      26.80   5 
  8 Nothaft, Sergio           14 Step Academy                      26.96   2 
  9 Terhune, Bryce            14 Temecula Val           27.13      27.01   5 
 10 Lockett, Lj               13 Havoc Track                       27.23   2 
 11 McGowan, Davian           13 Mercury San                       27.27   3 
 12 Sicat, Micah              13 Change The G                      27.33   2 
 13 Smalley, Torrean          13 RealResult A           27.00      27.51   5 
 14 Amari, Hill               13 Flo-Jo Inter                      27.81   3 
 15 Mccomb, Joshua            14 Mercury San                       28.01   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Alejandro       14 Step Academy                      28.39   3 
 17 Young, Aaron              13 Usa Rockets            28.86      28.68   4 
 18 Cheeks, Brandon           13 Usa Rockets                       28.83   1 
 19 Florian, Caleb            13 Temecula Val           29.09      28.87   4 
 20 Lemanski, Luke            13 Usa Rockets                       29.85   1 
 21 Dixon, Joshua             13 Havoc Track                       29.88   2 
 22 Tapper, Nasir             14 Change The G                      30.29   1 
 23 Duncan, Tuhlon            13 RealResult A           27.01      30.67   5 
 24 Autry, Sirdarius          13 Step Academy                      30.98   3 
 25 Taylor, Tayshawn          14 Havoc Track                       31.00   1 
 26 Grant, Eric               13 Step Academy                      31.09   2 
 27 Medrano, Andrew           13 Usa Rockets                       31.79   2 
 28 Minnich, Aryton           13 Havoc Track                       32.23   1 
 29 Scott, Caron              14 Temecula Val           31.80      33.86   4 
 30 Gaboy, Marcus             13 M.L.K. Blast           33.65      34.84   4 
 -- Robinson Jr, Donald       14 Usa Rockets                         DNS   4 
 -- Hall, Anthony             13 Usa Rockets                         DNS   1 
 -- Liggins, Jeremiah         13 Usa Rockets                         DNS   3 
 -- Kelley, Booker            14 Inland Valle                        DNS   3 
 -- Stanley, Gavin            13 Step Academy                        DNS   2 
 -- Ramirez, Jacob            14 Havoc Track                         DNS   3 
 -- Hagan, Ahmad              14 Inland Valle           26.68        DNS   5 
 -- Nwafor, Koside            13 Temecula Val           27.76        DNS   4 
 -- Nwafor, Obidizio          14 Temecula Val           27.35        DNS   4 
 -- Esparza, Ethan            14 Temecula Val           27.94        DNS   4 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, Kaliah          15 Change The G                      29.08  
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar             15 Step Academy                      23.74  
  2 Thomas, Joaquin           15 Step Academy                      24.92  
  3 Boyd, William             15 Xtreme Speed           23.30      25.04  
  4 Cook, Jaydin              15 Step Academy                      25.14  
  5 Bean, Keyon               15 Havoc Track                       26.07  
  6 Boykins, Marcus           15 Mercury San                       26.97  
  7 Webb, Sean                15 Havoc Track                       28.47  
 -- Flynn, Raymond            15 Havoc Track                         DNS  
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Sarkodie, Justina         17 Inland Valle                        DNS  
 
Event 92  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Analisa         15 Usa Rockets                       5.60m  
 
Event 93  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Keyon               15 Havoc Track                      13.46m  
  2 Funk, Alexander           15 San Diego Ro           7.67m      8.18m  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fesili, Julia             14 Change The G                     10.82m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah            13 Change The G                     10.18m  
  3 Culllors, Eesa            14 Dream Team             9.14m      9.25m  
  4 Hancock, Madison          13 San Diego Ro           9.66m      9.07m  
  5 Oyawale, Alexandria       13 Temecula Val           8.83m      8.24m  
  6 Thornton, Allison         13 Usa Rockets                       7.65m  
  7 Johnson, Dessiah          13 Mercury San                       5.85m  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcellory, Tristian        13 Flo-Jo Inter                      9.69m  
  2 Hobayan, Liam             13 San Diego Ro           7.89m      8.18m  
  3 Florian, Caleb            13 Temecula Val           7.93m      8.02m  
  4 Latimer, Matthew          13 Mercury San                       7.86m  
  5 Elishama, Jahaziel        13 Mercury San                       6.23m  
 -- Baisch, Ethan             13 Temecula Val                        DNS  
 -- Hagan, Ahmad              14 Inland Valle                        DNS  
 -- Fortune, Korey            13 Step Academy           7.90m        DNS  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani               12 Change The G                      8.89m  
  2 White, Shevell            12 M.L.K. Blast           5.20m      6.38m  
  3 Caleb-Hymes, Dora         12 Inland Valle           7.83m      5.93m  
  4 Logan, Mululani           11 M.L.K. Blast                      4.26m  
 -- Railey, Gavynn            11 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             11 Dream Team             9.16m      9.59m  
  2 Nwagbuo, Darius           12 Havoc Track                       8.19m  
  3 Dillard, Devin            11 Inland Valle           7.55m      7.34m  
  4 Burns, Mason              11 San Diego Bl                      7.17m  
  5 Brandy, Nathan            11 Temecula Val           6.52m      6.14m  
  6 Shojania, Princeton       11 Step Academy                      5.84m  
  7 Castillo, Juan            11 M.L.K. Blast                      5.12m  
 
Event 98  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela           9 M.L.K. Blast           4.92m      4.65m  
  2 Falker, Naima             10 Dream Team             3.51m      4.46m  
  3 Partida, Carmen           10 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.39m  
 -- Price, Khalifa             9 Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 
Event 99  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Jaylen            10 Inland Valle           6.74m      5.90m  
  2 Police, Brandon            9 Usa Rockets                       5.81m  
  3 Rush III, Robert          10 M.L.K. Blast                      5.75m  
  4 Fesili, Jacon              9 Change The G                      5.69m  
  5 Scott, Jallen             10 Havoc Track                       5.44m  
  6 Marquez, Victor           10 San Diego Ro           4.19m      4.64m  
  7 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    9 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.44m  
  8 Brandy, Ethan              9 Temecula Val           4.36m      3.92m  
 -- Miller, Carter             9 Temecula Val           3.96m        DNS  
 
Event 100  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella            7 Dream Team             2.90m      4.11m  
 
Event 101  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Derrick       8 Inland Valle           5.85m      6.44m  
  2 Falker, Micah              7 Dream Team             2.44m      2.97m  
 -- Brown, Carter              8 Unattached                          DNS  
 -- McCormick, Skye            7 Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 
Event 106  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hobayan, Liam             13 San Diego Ro                     25.13m  
  2 Mcellory, Tristian        13 Flo-Jo Inter                     22.99m  
  3 Florian, Caleb            13 Temecula Val                     20.67m  
  4 Elishama, Jahaziel        13 Mercury San                      14.78m  
 -- Fortune, Korey            13 Step Academy                        DNS  
 
Event 107  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah            13 Change The G                     21.46m  
  2 Hancock, Madison          13 San Diego Ro          17.65m     20.10m  
  3 Oyawale, Alexandria       13 Temecula Val                     16.45m  
  4 Culllors, Eesa            14 Dream Team            18.29m     14.99m  
 -- Fesili, Julia             14 Change The G                         ND  
 -- Johnson, Dessiah          13 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 108  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             11 Dream Team            22.86m     23.67m  
  2 Brandy, Nathan            11 Temecula Val                     12.81m  
 
Event 109  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani               12 Change The G                     17.45m  
  2 Caleb-Hymes, Dora         12 Inland Valle                      7.87m  
 
Event 111  Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarkodie, Justina         17 Inland Valle                      3.85m  
 
Event 112  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Boykins, Marcus           15 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 113  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fickas, Mallory           15 San Diego Ro           4.27m      3.95m  
 
Event 114  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peevy, David              14 Mercury San            5.70m      4.91m  
  2 Hagan, Ahmad              14 Inland Valle           4.78m      4.64m  
  3 Tapper, Nasir             14 Change The G                      4.15m  
  4 Autry, Sirdarius          13 Step Academy                      4.10m  
  5 Burston, Laurence         13 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.04m  
  6 Phillips, Jonathan        14 Mercury San                       3.95m  
  7 Terhune, Bryce            14 Temecula Val           4.67m      3.90m  
  8 Soloman, Joseph           13 Mercury San                       3.65m  
  9 Ramirez, Jacob            14 Havoc Track                       3.50m  
 10 Baisch, Ethan             13 Temecula Val           3.26m      3.44m  
 11 Amari, Hill               13 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.31m  
 -- Gooler, Gideon            13 Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 -- Latimer, Matthew          13 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Kelley, Booker            14 Inland Valle           4.32m        DNS  
 -- Mccomb, Joshua            14 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- McGowan, Davian           13 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 115  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          13 Temecula Val           5.52m      5.10m  
  2 Robinson, Kaila           14 Temecula Val           4.64m      4.23m  
  3 Kennedy, Isabella         14 Mercury San                       3.84m  
  4 Sentel, Jaeda             13 Mercury San                       3.59m  
  5 Stevenson, Anyah          14 Mercury San                       3.44m  
  6 Miller, Savannah          13 Havoc Track                       2.93m  
  7 Hunter, Tyja              13 Inland Valle                      2.42m  
 -- Dearman, Ayallah          13 Inland Valle           4.39m        DNS  
 
Event 116  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zedahn             11 Change The G                      4.17m  
  2 Jefferson, Gregory        12 RealResult A           1.22m      3.97m  
  2 Shields, Kevin            11 Mercury San                       3.97m  
  4 gosek, rocky              11 Step Academy                      3.93m  
  5 Garcia, Lukas             12 Usa Rockets                       3.85m  
  6 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Inland Valle           3.64m      3.81m  
  7 Stephens, Bryson          12 M.L.K. Blast           3.64m      3.61m  
  8 Smith, Kenny              12 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.47m  
  9 Hagan, Jelani             12 Inland Valle           3.27m      3.36m  
 -- Jones, Ayden              11 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Macias-Rodriguez, Jonath  12 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Esparza, Matthew          12 Temecula Val                        DNS  
 -- Peterson, Jayvon          11 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Hampton, Lorne            11 Havoc Track                         DNS  
 -- Nwagbuo, Tyrese           12 Havoc Track                         DNS  
 -- Garrett, Jaiden           11 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Brown, Lanell             11 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 117  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn             11 Usa Rockets            3.68m      3.67m  
  2 Berry, Kailah             11 Mercury San                       3.64m  
  3 Evans, Shantilese         12 M.L.K. Blast           3.82m      3.57m  
  4 Wellman, Emma             11 Zoom                              3.54m  
  5 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia  11 Mercury San                       3.39m  
  6 Neely, Nia                12 Step Academy                      3.35m  
  7 Estes, Amaya              11 Havoc Track                       3.22m  
  8 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     12 M.L.K. Blast           3.56m      3.03m  
  9 O'Coyne, Delaney          11 Temecula Val                      2.92m  
 10 Marino, Gianna            11 Havoc Track                       2.82m  
 11 Ware, Jayla               11 Inland Valle                      2.81m  
 12 Wright, Xiomara           12 Inland Valle           3.35m      2.76m  
 13 Segrest, Kailani          12 Mercury San                       2.53m  
 14 Thompson, Jasmyn          12 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.64m  
 -- Richness, Catlin          11 Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 
Event 118  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Jasir           10 M.L.K. Blast                      4.10m  
  2 Hicks, Arieon             10 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.66m  
  2 Geka, Ace                 10 Temecula Val           4.30m      3.66m  
  4 Webb, Zymir                9 M.L.K. Blast           3.19m      3.63m  
  5 Dixon, Julian              9 Temecula Val           3.82m      3.52m  
  6 Miller, Leo               10 Havoc Track                       3.50m  
  7 Shields, Kayman            9 Mercury San                       3.18m  
  8 Newby, Nahki               9 Temecula Val           3.77m      3.12m  
  9 Manuel, Hezekiah          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.08m  
 10 Imbimbo, Damickel         10 Mercury San                       2.95m  
 11 Quinn, Makai              10 Inland Valle           2.33m      2.94m  
 11 Gibbons, Makana            9 Zoom                              2.94m  
 13 Rush III, Robert          10 M.L.K. Blast           3.13m      2.79m  
 14 Villanueva, Edwin         10 Mercury San                       2.55m  
 15 Coleman, Pierce           10 Temecula Val                      2.40m  
 16 Marquez, Victor           10 San Diego Ro           1.93m      2.21m  
 17 Young, Angel               9 Usa Rockets                       1.91m  
 -- Price, Keshawn             9 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Jordan, Khalonie           9 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Pierce, Lj                10 Temecula Val                        DNS  
 
Event 119  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia              10 Dream Team             3.51m      4.02m  
  2 Allison, Livia             9 Usa Rockets            3.35m      3.95m  
  3 Nwafor, Adaora            10 Temecula Val           3.50m      3.65m  
  4 Thomas, Savannah          10 Dream Team             3.63m      3.52m  
  5 Harper, Dailyn             9 Usa Rockets            2.75m      2.98m  
  6 Allen, Destinee           10 Mercury San                       2.76m  
  7 Parker, Sasha             10 Mercury San                       2.53m  
  8 Moore, Tocarra            10 Mercury San                       2.50m  
  9 Jones, Aryn                9 Mercury San                       2.45m  
 
Event 120  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, El'Jae            7 Dream Team             3.05m      3.10m  
  2 Dillard, Jayden            8 Inland Valle           3.04m     J3.10m  
  3 Partida, Nicolas           8 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.51m  
  4 Secrist, Noah              7 San Diego Ro           1.68m      2.08m  
  5 Mitchell, Jyhir            7 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.99m  
  6 Phillips, Ezra             7 Mercury San                       1.94m  
  7 Jefferson, Jude            7 RealResult A                      1.77m  
  8 Falker, Micah              7 Dream Team                        1.74m  
  9 Gooler, Jonah              7 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.16m  
 10 Ferguson, Aiden            7 Mercury San                       0.67m  
 11 Solomon, Jo'Siya           7 Mercury San                       0.26m  
 -- Holiday, Gionni            7 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Watkins, Ayden             8 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Wright, Jaden              7 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Murphy, Jayden             7 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Roberts, Michael           8 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Randall, Shamell           7 M.L.K. Blast           2.14m        DNS  
 -- Bickler, Matthew           8 Havoc Track                         DNS  
 -- Evans, Laron               8 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 121  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geka, Torika               7 Temecula Val                      2.73m  
  2 Adams, Kendal              8 Dream Team             2.40m      2.65m  
  3 Roberson, Dream            8 Mercury San                       2.64m  
  4 Verdell, Kaliyah           7 Mercury San                       2.58m  
  5 Thomas, Delilah            8 Dream Team             2.90m      2.57m  
  6 Price, Kio                 8 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.46m  
  7 Jenkins, Kianah            8 Dream Team             3.05m      2.42m  
  8 Jones, Izabella            7 Dream Team             2.13m      2.37m  
  9 North, Zora                7 Mercury San                       1.65m  
  9 Lewis, London              8 M.L.K. Blast           2.30m      1.65m  
 11 Johnson, Camryn            7 Temecula Val                      0.80m  
 -- Calahan, Phillicia         7 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 122  Long Jump 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaliyah          6 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.35m  
  2 Rush, Anaya                6 M.L.K. Blast                      2.20m  
  3 Patterson, Lucette         6 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.26m  
 -- Fontenot, Isis             6 M.L.K. Blast                       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Lauryn            5 Temecula Val                       FOUL  
 -- Hill, Corrine              6 M.L.K. Blast           1.28m       FOUL  
 -- Swafford, Kennedy          5 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Sanders, Qibridgette       5 Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 -- Meads, Sanii               5 Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 -- Johnson, Honey             6 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Coley, Juliyah             6 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Phillips, Peyton           6 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Moreno, Kaleia             5 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 123  Long Jump 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Malachi            6 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.51m  
  2 Wilson, Kordae             6 Usa Rockets                       1.49m  
  3 Quinn, Kaylae              6 Inland Valle           1.91m      1.39m  
  4 Judkins, Ramon             6 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.25m  
 -- Judkins, Wesley            5 Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 -- Marshall, Kaden            5 Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 -- Coleman Jr, David          5 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Price, Kairee              5 Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 -- Bickler, Kyle              5 Havoc Track                         DNS  
 
Event 124  Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella            7 Dream Team             7.01m     10.60m  
  2 Baisch, Alicia             8 Temecula Val                      7.83m  
  3 Geka, Torika               7 Temecula Val                      7.52m  
  4 Adams, Kendal              8 Dream Team             8.23m      6.91m  
  5 Jenkins, Kianah            8 Dream Team             9.14m      6.76m  
  6 Thomas, Delilah            8 Dream Team             8.53m      5.54m  
 -- Bradwell, Destynie         8 San Diego Bl                        DNS  
 -- Burgoin, Julianna          8 San Diego Bl                        DNS  
 
Event 125  Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotton, Elijah             7 San Diego Bl                      6.28m  
  2 Speller, Shane             8 Temecula Val                      6.15m  
  3 Falker, Micah              7 Dream Team             9.45m      5.66m  
 
Event 126  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Dallas          10 Mercury San                      12.52m  
  2 Thomas, Savannah          10 Dream Team            12.19m     12.46m  
  3 Falker, Naima             10 Dream Team             8.23m     10.27m  
  4 Randall, Michela           9 M.L.K. Blast           9.31m     10.08m  
  5 Polite, Talia              9 Mercury San                       9.87m  
  6 Green, Keniyah            10 Mercury San                       9.78m  
  7 Holiday, Jae'anah         10 Mercury San                       8.32m  
  8 Evans, Rayven             10 San Diego Bl                      7.86m  
  9 Mendez-Kema, Kendra       10 Dream Team            13.72m      6.12m  
 10 Partida, Carmen           10 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.75m  
 
Event 127  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boamah, Benji             10 Havoc Track                      25.33m  
  2 Lee, Kristopher            9 Temecula Val                     18.31m  
  3 Walker, Jaylen            10 Inland Valle                     17.98m  
  4 Brandy, Ethan              9 Temecula Val                     14.96m  
  5 Evans, Kayden             10 San Diego Bl                     13.44m  
  6 Mitchell, Amaur'e          9 San Diego Bl                      9.14m  
 -- Miller, Carter             9 Temecula Val                        DNS  
 -- Marquez, Christian         9 San Diego Ro                        DNS  
 
Event 128  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barner, Sasha             11 Mercury San                       8.29m  
  2 Garcia, Amaya             12 Mercury San                       7.52m  
  3 Railey, Gavynn            11 Mercury San                       6.64m  
 
Event 129  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             11 Dream Team            31.70m     29.01m  
  2 Smith, Kenny              12 Flo-Jo Inter                     13.22m  
  3 Shojania, Princeton       11 Step Academy                     12.13m  
  4 Rose, Zamir               12 Mercury San                      10.33m  
  5 Riche, Landry             11 Temecula Val                     10.08m  
  5 Jones, Ayden              11 Mercury San                      10.08m  
 
Event 130  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boamah, Lizzie            13 Havoc Track                      25.48m  
  2 Johnson, Dessiah          13 Mercury San                      21.06m  
  3 Hancock, Madison          13 San Diego Ro          17.87m     18.98m  
  4 Diaz, Melanie             13 Flo-Jo Inter                     11.00m  
 
Event 131  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy            14 Mercury San                      36.60m  
  2 Jones, Jiyaad             14 Mercury San                      28.34m  
  3 Latimer, Matthew          13 Mercury San                      22.98m  
  4 Burston, Laurence         13 Flo-Jo Inter                     19.87m  
  5 Elishama, Jahaziel        13 Mercury San                      18.83m  
  6 Tapper, Nasir             14 Change The G                     17.12m  
  7 Mcellory, Tristian        13 Flo-Jo Inter                     17.09m  
  8 Riche, Hayes              13 Temecula Val                     15.33m  
  9 Florian, Caleb            13 Temecula Val                     15.00m  
 
Event 134  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Coyne, Delaney          11 Temecula Val           0.38m      1.11m  
  2 Harper, Devyn             11 Usa Rockets            1.12m      1.06m  
  3 Newby, Alyssa             11 Temecula Val                     J1.06m  
  4 Richness, Catlin          11 Flo-Jo Inter                     J1.06m  
  5 Thompson, Jasmyn          12 Flo-Jo Inter                      0.97m  
 
Event 135  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Anthony           12 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.17m  
 
Event 136  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coates, Michal            13 Temecula Val           1.35m      1.37m  
  2 Spencer, Jaylen           13 Temecula Val           1.31m      1.22m  
  3 Kirk, Erika               13 Temecula Val           1.43m      1.12m  
  4 Diaz, Melanie             13 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.02m  
 -- Harris-Williams, Kyla     14 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 137  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mccomb, Joshua            14 Mercury San                       1.57m  
  2 Stanley, Gavin            13 Step Academy                      1.37m  
  3 Phillips, Jonathan        14 Mercury San                       1.32m  
  4 Tapper, Nasir             14 Change The G                      1.27m  
  5 Amari, Hill               13 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.12m  
 
Event 138  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fickas, Mallory           15 San Diego Ro           1.37m      1.32m  
 
Event 142  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia              10 Dream Team             0.97m      1.17m  
 
Event 143  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geka, Ace                 10 Temecula Val                      1.12m  
  2 Gainey, Andre             10 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.07m