Licensed to Orange Glen High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2018 04:19 PM
                      1st Annual No Name Meet - 5/19/2018                      
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Salazar, Galia               44-Unattache        11:53.56   11:44.60  
  2 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa        12:04.56   12:16.60  
  3 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa        12:41.89   12:22.31  
  4 Davis, Sydney                10 East                        13:31.16  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa        10:48.00   10:41.06  
  2 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa                   10:53.62  
  3 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa                   13:54.17  
  4 Peterson, Ty                 Unattached                     14:39.03  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa                   11:01.38  
  2 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver                   11:07.94  
  3 Palacios, Miranda            10 East                        11:15.17  
  4 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa                   11:36.68  
  5 Exline, Anna                 San Diego Ro        11:47.31   11:36.96  
  6 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa        12:20.71   11:52.05  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa        10:02.20    9:49.08  
  2 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa        10:29.63    9:51.78  
  3 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle        10:03.06    9:56.02  
  4 Chapman, Pablo               San Diego Wa        10:32.16   10:13.28  
  5 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth         11:06.64   11:03.46  
  6 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth                    11:12.43  
  7 Fimbres Jr, Eric             10 East                        11:48.53  
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver                   10:59.41  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Edgar               44-Unattache                    9:52.19  
  2 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Wa        10:42.87   10:38.08  
  3 Provance, Brendan            10 East                        10:56.03  
 
Event 10  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa                   10:07.82  
 
Event 11  400 Meter Run 6 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sproles, Rhyan               Mercury San          1:25.82    1:30.21  
  2 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets          1:40.77    1:36.10  
  3 Cunningham, Taryn            10 East                         1:50.61  
  4 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast                    2:12.89  
 
Event 12  400 Meter Run 6 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast         1:31.16    1:32.88  
  2 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache         1:36.00    1:36.52  
  3 Alvardo-Snoeren, Taylor      Havoc Youth                     1:38.11  
  4 Lobatos, Angel               10 East                         1:44.80  
  5 Silverman, Travis            10 East                         1:50.36  
  6 Lambert, Finnian             San Diego Wa                    1:53.37  
 
Event 13  400 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle         1:12.21    1:13.87   3 
  2 Bowers, Ashawmti             Usa Rockets          1:24.26    1:24.34   3 
  3 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache         1:23.00    1:25.48   3 
  4 Cunningham, Taelyn           10 East                         1:29.86   1 
  5 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast         1:27.49    1:30.35   3 
  6 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:27.17    1:30.47   3 
  7 Ibarra, Miranda              10 East                         1:32.39   1 
  8 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter         1:28.86    1:35.22   3 
  9 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          1:35.00    1:36.75   2 
 10 Figueroa, Samantha           10 East                         1:39.47   2 
 11 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team           1:30.00    1:40.73   3 
 12 Smith, Shania                10 East                         1:40.77   1 
 13 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro         1:40.28    1:44.10   2 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Loera, Xavier                10 East                         1:15.84   2 
  2 Herreres, Jeremiah           Phenom Athle         1:17.00    1:18.04   3 
  3 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets          1:20.10    1:22.93   3 
  4 Clegg Jr, Steven             10 East                         1:24.03   2 
  5 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets          1:29.48    1:25.16   3 
  6 Holmes, Chase                10 East                         1:26.77   2 
  7 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         1:18.98    1:27.27   3 
  8 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth          1:25.29    1:27.30   3 
  9 Adkin, Jaden                 10 East                         1:30.17   1 
 10 Siler, Samuel                10 East                         1:34.05   1 
 11 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets          1:33.27    1:34.30   2 
 12 Burrell, Malachi             10 East                         1:36.10   1 
 13 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth          1:37.61    1:38.57   2 
 14 Lindberg, Trey               10 East                         1:38.82   1 
 15 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast         1:32.67    1:45.05   2 
 
Event 15  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San          1:07.85    1:10.28   5 
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:10.99    1:12.13   5 
  3 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:16.85    1:12.16   4 
  4 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San          1:11.63    1:12.62   5 
  5 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter         1:09.93    1:12.77   5 
  6 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa         1:13.80    1:13.43   5 
  7 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets          1:20.44    1:15.07   4 
  8 Hector, Brooke               10 East                         1:17.12   1 
  9 Herreres, Jazlene            Phenom Athle                    1:17.62   2 
 10 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets          1:16.66    1:18.00   5 
 11 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Havoc Youth          1:13.67    1:18.45   5 
 12 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San          1:16.26    1:18.95   5 
 13 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San          1:21.83    1:19.93   4 
 14 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          1:18.10    1:20.10   4 
 15 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets          1:17.84    1:20.91   4 
 16 Greenidge, Ayanna            10 East                         1:20.93   1 
 17 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San          1:23.02    1:21.09   3 
 18 Ramirez, Jeniece             10 East                         1:21.20   1 
 19 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa         1:24.61    1:21.69   3 
 20 Rispress, Tyshane            10 East                         1:22.10   2 
 21 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San          1:22.46    1:22.51   3 
 22 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San          1:21.31    1:22.97   4 
 23 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:20.80    1:23.05   4 
 24 Ford, Kassidy                10 East                         1:23.86   2 
 25 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San          1:29.90    1:26.64   3 
 26 Satterfield, Kamiyah         10 East                         1:27.23   2 
 27 Crenshaw, Cassidy            10 East                         1:27.24   1 
 28 Holmes, Sandra               10 East                         1:28.08   2 
 29 Jordan, Heistein             Havoc Youth          1:31.12    1:29.10   3 
 29 Evans, Sky-lynn              Step Track C         1:29.58    1:29.10   3 
 31 Loera, Jesselle              10 East                         1:29.95   1 
 32 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets          1:32.05    1:31.15   2 
 33 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro         1:30.09    1:35.16   3 
 34 Sweeter, Carya               10 East                         1:35.71   1 
 35 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle         1:32.12    1:37.89   2 
 36 Bartee, Kayden               10 East                         1:42.03   1 
 37 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast         1:32.77    1:46.13   2 
 38 Bowens, Jayla                10 East                         1:48.85   1 
 
Event 16  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:04.95    1:05.50   2 
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:08.16    1:10.73   2 
  3 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets          1:09.56    1:11.95   2 
  4 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Youth          1:13.84    1:13.33   2 
  5 Castaneda, Isaac             10 East              1:17.10    1:13.71   2 
  6 Smith, Lamar                 Mercury San          1:17.25    1:14.76   2 
  7 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San          1:19.96    1:15.87   1 
  8 Spencer, Jordan              10 East              1:10.00    1:17.30   2 
  9 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          1:16.77    1:18.38   2 
 10 Daniels, Daron               10 East                         1:18.54   1 
 11 Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San          1:17.05    1:18.76   2 
 12 Nesser, Isaac                10 East                         1:21.01   1 
 13 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa         1:18.68    1:23.35   1 
 14 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle         1:19.89    1:23.71   1 
 15 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter         1:20.43    1:25.69   1 
 16 Weeks, Kalil                 Unattached                      1:26.80   1 
 17 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                    1:26.81   1 
 18 Reyes, Kaleb                 10 East                         1:33.56   1 
 
Event 17  400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schornstein, Tanna           44-Unattache         1:03.00    1:03.60   3 
  2 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San          1:04.10    1:06.14   3 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:05.75    1:08.24   3 
  4 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast         1:07.78    1:09.78   3 
  5 Balcazar, Aralyn             10 East              1:09.90    1:09.82   3 
  6 Herrera, Ariana              10 East              1:09.50    1:10.81   3 
  7 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast         1:12.92    1:11.15   2 
  8 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San          1:10.21    1:11.99   3 
  9 Rhoten, Grace                44-Unattache         1:13.50    1:13.50   2 
 10 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter         1:16.52    1:13.59   2 
 11 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth          1:11.26    1:13.61   3 
 12 McCall, Hanina               10 East                         1:15.92   1 
 13 Palms, Aryah                 Usa Rockets                     1:16.54   2 
 14 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth                     1:16.64   1 
 15 Peterson, Kayla              10 East                         1:17.66   2 
 16 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets          1:13.77    1:18.49   2 
 17 Hogue, Bailey                10 East                         1:19.97   2 
 
Event 18  400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Izayiah               Phenom Athle                    1:07.65   1 
  2 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San          1:05.24    1:08.06   4 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:06.04    1:08.25   4 
  4 Presley Jr., Caprece         Usa Rockets          1:06.46    1:08.95   4 
  5 Long, Sayani                 10 East              1:12.00    1:09.44   3 
  6 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth          1:11.14    1:09.87   3 
  7 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San          1:11.00    1:10.29   3 
  8 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          1:09.70    1:10.51   4 
  9 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa         1:11.23    1:10.73   3 
 10 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth          1:09.85    1:11.16   4 
 11 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.80    1:11.67   4 
 12 Wheeler, Demetre             10 East              1:11.20    1:12.22   3 
 13 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast         1:12.04    1:12.37   3 
 14 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          1:11.01    1:13.10   4 
 15 Sanchez, Michael             10 East              1:12.60    1:13.90   3 
 16 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.32    1:14.82   2 
 17 Willis, Elias                Phenom Athle                    1:16.27   1 
 18 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast         1:15.63    1:16.44   2 
 19 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache         1:14.01    1:16.92   3 
 20 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         1:16.64    1:18.12   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Alan              Step Track C         1:16.23    1:19.11   2 
 22 Herreres, Elijah             Phenom Athle                    1:19.27   1 
 23 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter         1:16.70    1:19.83   2 
 24 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast         1:20.05    1:20.20   1 
 25 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa         1:19.93    1:21.03   1 
 26 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast         1:19.49    1:24.36   2 
 27 Dimmer, Kameron              Havoc Youth          1:14.47    1:26.25   2 
 
Event 19  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            59.99      59.98   3 
  2 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C         1:02.15    1:01.53   3 
  3 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa         1:01.39    1:02.49   3 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth          1:02.85    1:03.61   3 
  5 Tapanes, Alyssa              10 East              1:03.71    1:03.73   3 
  6 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver                    1:05.90   1 
  7 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth          1:04.06    1:06.23   3 
  8 Vitela, Emma                 10 East              1:07.20    1:06.92   1 
  9 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San          1:05.47    1:07.25   3 
 10 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San          1:04.70    1:07.28   3 
 11 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth          1:06.34    1:08.65   3 
 12 Whibbs, Caroline             Junior Maver                    1:08.71   1 
 13 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         1:07.49    1:09.40   2 
 14 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San          1:15.00    1:12.17   2 
 15 Parker, Lazariyah            Step Track C         1:11.59    1:12.20   2 
 16 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa         1:18.04    1:13.21   2 
 17 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San          1:14.55    1:16.23   2 
 18 Dao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth                     1:17.88   1 
 19 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team           1:17.81    1:18.03   2 
 20 Rodriguez, Karen             Step Track C         1:19.81    1:27.01   2 
 21 Tate, Ayanna                 10 East                         1:27.68   1 
 22 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast         1:25.41    1:29.87   1 
 
Event 20  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            58.22      56.49   4 
  2 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            57.66      57.20   4 
  3 Berry, Amaree                44-Unattache           58.75      57.78   4 
  4 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            56.87      57.85   4 
  5 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           57.09      58.52   4 
  6 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C         1:00.69      58.89   3 
  7 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            58.00      59.20   4 
  8 Soriano, Orlando             10 East                58.00      59.58   4 
  9 Schoen, Matthew              Junior Maver         1:00.07    1:00.36   3 
 10 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Track C         1:02.26    1:01.17   3 
 11 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast         1:01.38    1:01.45   3 
 12 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle         1:02.60    1:01.47   3 
 13 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San          1:04.00    1:02.37   3 
 14 McCall, Cozae                10 East                         1:02.93   1 
 15 Jackson, Jamontay            10 East                         1:04.57   1 
 16 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth          1:04.48    1:04.61   3 
 17 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa         1:08.94    1:05.10   2 
 18 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C         1:07.44    1:06.15   2 
 19 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San          1:05.61    1:06.82   2 
 20 Harris, KeShon               Havoc Youth          1:05.93    1:06.93   2 
 21 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     1:06.97   1 
 22 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San          1:08.28    1:09.67   2 
 23 Smith, Elijah                10 East                         1:11.15   1 
 24 Robins, Camden               San Diego Wa         1:09.42    1:13.01   2 
 25 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth          1:13.40    1:13.55   2 
 26 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San          1:13.08    1:14.40   2 
 27 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.74    1:14.91   1 
 28 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa         1:52.52    1:49.07   1 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San          1:01.06    1:02.59  
  2 Provance, Avalon             10 East                         1:11.03  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowens, Ra'id                10 East                         1:08.00  
  2 Kaisershot, Isaac            10 East                         1:16.82  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bohannon, Montrael           10 East                           57.09  
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucette, Patterson           Flo-Jo Inter           28.09      20.15  
  2 Gray, Anaya                  10 East                           20.98  
  3 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            19.41      22.75  
  4 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                      24.12  
  5 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            19.88      24.41  
  6 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            19.70      25.62  
  7 Mitchell, Sa'Maya            Flo-Jo Inter           25.76      26.15  
  8 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           23.58      26.99  
  9 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast                      30.45  
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson IV, Matthew          10 East                           20.14   2 
  2 Williams, Azeon              10 East                           20.98   2 
  3 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           21.91      22.75   2 
  4 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           25.00      24.41   2 
  5 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            23.24      25.62   2 
  6 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets            25.14      26.14   2 
  7 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           28.29      26.99   2 
  8 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           29.97      30.45   2 
 -- Lambert, Finnian             San Diego Wa                         NT   1 
 -- Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            18.86         NT   3 
 -- Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track C           17.12         NT   3 
 -- Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            20.28         NT   3 
 -- Davis Jr., Philip            Mercury San            21.29         NT   3 
 -- Baltrip Jr, Paul             10 East                              NT   1 
 -- Lobatos, Angel               10 East                              NT   1 
 -- Alvardo-Snoeren, Taylor      Havoc Youth            18.46         NT   3 
 -- Smith, Josiah                Mercury San            19.52         NT   3 
 -- Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           18.74         NT   3 
 -- Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets            21.25         NT   3 
 -- Silverman, Travis            10 East                              NT   1 
 -- Gibbs, Ejilah                Flo-Jo Inter           19.22         NT   3 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            15.32      15.80   3 
  2 Camara, Ahzira               10 East                15.50      16.30   3 
  3 Bernal, Jazelin              10 East                           16.58   2 
  4 Taylor, Tiana                10 East                           16.68   2 
  5 Gibbs, Zanaiya               Flo-Jo Inter           16.83      16.87   3 
  6 Thomas, Braven               Step Track C           17.23      16.88   3 
  7 Taylor, Janaiya              10 East                           17.08   1 
  7 Bowers, Ashawmti             Usa Rockets            17.84      17.08   2 
  9 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           17.30      17.44   3 
 10 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            17.27      17.54   3 
 11 Palmer, Anyla                Unattached                        17.65   1 
 12 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache           18.00      17.75   2 
 13 Lindsey, Kenedi              10 East                           17.95   1 
 14 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team             18.14      17.97   2 
 15 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth            18.25      18.11   2 
 16 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           18.31      18.31   1 
 17 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           18.30      18.45   1 
 18 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           18.20      19.92   2 
 19 Figueroa, Samantha           10 East                           19.98   2 
 20 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa           20.40      20.47   1 
 21 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter                      20.71   1 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           15.89      15.47   4 
  2 Clegg Jr, Steven             10 East                           15.59   3 
  3 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            15.66      15.76   4 
  4 Hill, Diem                   10 East                           15.81   3 
  5 Holmes, Chase                10 East                           15.95   2 
  6 Loera, Xavier                10 East                           15.97   2 
  7 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           16.31      16.25   4 
  8 Schornstein, Kole            44-Unattache           16.01      16.32   4 
  9 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            17.11      16.39   4 
 10 Curl Jr, Terrell             10 East                           16.43   1 
 11 Dixon, Elijah                10 East                           16.89   1 
 12 Gray, Abdul                  10 East                           17.05   1 
 13 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            17.75      17.67   4 
 14 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       17.87   2 
 15 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           18.10      18.00   3 
 16 Dimmer, Jamien               Havoc Youth            17.91      18.11   3 
 17 Harmon, Reg'John             10 East                           18.14   1 
 18 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           18.31      18.32   3 
 19 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           18.21      18.34   3 
 20 Burrell, Malachi             10 East                           18.37   2 
 21 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           18.83      18.62   3 
 22 Cristea, Jason               Flo-Jo Inter           19.28      18.74   3 
 23 Kassa, Bashir                Step Track C           19.49      18.95   2 
 24 Hille, Edward                Mercury San            19.22      19.05   2 
 25 Lindberg, Trey               10 East                           19.22   1 
 26 Dodds, Keyan                 Dream Team             17.40      19.80   4 
 27 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            20.16      20.87   2 
 28 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth            21.13      21.08   1 
 29 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            21.78      22.59   1 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            14.61      14.37   5 
  2 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                       14.71   1 
  3 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           14.60      14.74   5 
  4 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            15.26      14.75   5 
  5 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           14.82      14.93   5 
  6 Lochard, Amaya               10 East                15.05      14.98   5 
  7 Green, Okalani               10 East                15.08      15.19   5 
  8 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            15.54      15.22   4 
  9 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.90      15.36   5 
 10 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San            15.97      15.43   4 
 11 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets            15.40      15.44   5 
 12 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            16.44      15.89   4 
 13 Wilson, Jordyn               10 East                15.50      15.91   4 
 14 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San            15.88      16.07   4 
 15 Welch, Cameron               Unattached             13.00      16.08   5 
 16 Hector, Brooke               10 East                           16.23   1 
 17 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets            16.47      16.31   3 
 18 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Havoc Youth            16.32      16.51   4 
 19 Holmes, Sandra               10 East                           16.56   2 
 20 Rauch, McKenna               44-Unattache                      16.66   2 
 21 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           16.34      16.70   4 
 22 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            16.16      16.75   4 
 23 Loera, Jesselle              10 East                           16.76   1 
 24 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets            16.51      16.86   3 
 25 Record, Leila                10 East                           17.40   1 
 26 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa                      17.57   1 
 27 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            18.31      17.58   3 
 28 Satterfield, Kamiyah         10 East                           17.65   2 
 29 Hill, Lyric                  10 East                           17.69   2 
 30 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth            17.55      17.87   3 
 31 Pulido, Jessica              10 East                           18.16   1 
 32 Evans, Sky-lynn              Step Track C           17.04      18.25   3 
 33 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            18.15      18.30   3 
 34 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            18.21      18.65   3 
 35 Crenshaw, Cassidy            10 East                           18.97   2 
 36 Bartee, Kayden               10 East                           19.10   2 
 37 Douglas, Jayden              Mercury San            21.39      19.90   2 
 38 Bowens, Jayla                10 East                           20.53   2 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Quran               10 East                14.18      14.26   4 
  2 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter           14.70      14.60   4 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           14.06      14.76   4 
  4 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            14.40      14.91   4 
  5 Grant, Jahari                10 East                14.42      15.09   4 
  6 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            14.94      15.10   3 
  7 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San            14.88      15.18   4 
  8 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            14.74      15.20   4 
  9 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           15.08      15.21   3 
 10 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            14.65      15.33   4 
 11 Rangel, Champ                10 East                15.71      15.56   3 
 12 Jackson, Jamir               10 East                15.84      15.60   2 
 13 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            16.24      15.76   2 
 14 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           15.47      15.85   3 
 15 Nesser, Isaac                10 East                16.19      15.94   2 
 16 Hogue, Bronson               10 East                           16.02   1 
 17 Thomas, Starlone             Step Track C           15.69      16.04   3 
 17 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Youth            16.81      16.04   2 
 19 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa           15.55      16.05   3 
 20 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           15.50      16.20   3 
 21 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            15.34      16.28   3 
 22 Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter           16.57      16.36   2 
 23 Bray, Jackson                San Diego Wa           17.00      16.45   1 
 24 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           16.69      16.59   2 
 25 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track C           16.77      16.60   2 
 26 Salgado, Isaac               10 East                           16.69   1 
 27 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           16.40      16.70   2 
 28 Reyes, Kaleb                 10 East                           17.27   1 
 29 Wilson, Makisig              San Diego Ro           18.00      17.43   1 
 30 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter           17.06      17.67   1 
 31 Gee, Jaxson                  San Diego Wa                      17.77   1 
 32 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                       17.78   1 
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            13.25      13.39   4 
  2 Apana, Kolena                Inland Valle           13.91      13.97   4 
  3 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            13.98      14.30   4 
  4 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           13.84      14.38   4 
  5 Herrera, Ariana              10 East                14.60      14.41   3 
  6 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            14.31      14.44   4 
  7 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth            14.40      14.63   4 
  8 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            14.58      14.69   4 
  9 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            14.79      14.90   3 
 10 Peterson, Kayla              10 East                14.26      15.20   4 
 11 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets                       15.21   1 
 12 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San                       15.24   2 
 13 Wilson, Morgan               10 East                14.70      15.57   3 
 14 McCall, Hanina               10 East                16.22      15.70   2 
 15 Trostler, Inslee             Junior Maver                      15.72   1 
 16 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            15.79      15.85   3 
 17 Palms, Aryah                 Usa Rockets                       15.99   1 
 18 Littleton, Zyriah            Mercury San                       16.02   2 
 19 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            15.45      16.05   3 
 20 Houston, Kaleigh             44-Unattache           16.00      16.50   2 
 21 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           15.66      16.53   3 
 22 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter           16.46      16.89   2 
 23 Hogue, Bailey                10 East                           16.94   2 
 24 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            17.39      17.67   2 
 25 Jackson, Sarissa             10 East                           18.12   2 
 26 Griffin, Skylar              10 East                           18.79   1 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lochard, Amare               10 East                13.39      13.55   5 
  2 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C           13.77      13.82   5 
  3 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                       13.92   1 
  4 Kassa, Munir                 Step Track C           14.46      14.14   4 
  5 Dailey, Jordan               10 East                13.80      14.20   5 
  6 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            14.44      14.25   4 
  7 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           14.29      14.28   5 
  8 Peterson, Oscar              44-Unattache           13.10      14.29   5 
  9 Lopez, Izayiah               Phenom Athle                      14.37   2 
 10 Presley Jr., Caprece         Usa Rockets                       14.44   1 
 10 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            14.37      14.44   5 
 12 Rogers, Amir                 10 East                14.20      14.45   5 
 13 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets                       14.52   1 
 14 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           14.37      14.61   5 
 15 Fardan, Rashad               Usa Rockets            14.77      14.78   4 
 16 Long, Sayani                 10 East                14.86      14.89   4 
 17 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           14.76      14.93   4 
 18 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           15.03      15.14   4 
 19 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast           15.15      15.42   4 
 20 Reyes, Cyrus                 10 East                15.86      15.44   3 
 21 Cristea, David               Flo-Jo Inter           15.43      15.48   3 
 22 Willis, Elias                Phenom Athle                      15.62   1 
 23 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           15.61      15.78   3 
 24 Riley, Nathan                Havoc Youth                       15.80   2 
 25 Dimmer, Kameron              Havoc Youth            16.10      15.83   3 
 26 Herreres, Elijah             Phenom Athle                      16.02   2 
 27 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           16.28      16.24   3 
 28 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           16.39      16.44   3 
 29 Harris, Brayshon             Havoc Youth            16.67      16.50   3 
 30 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast           16.41      16.56   3 
 31 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San            17.61      18.12   2 
 32 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San            19.12      20.05   2 
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            13.08      13.00   3 
  2 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           13.71      13.47   3 
  3 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            13.60      13.54   3 
  3 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            13.47      13.54   3 
  5 Brown, Aaliyah               10 East                13.81      13.83   3 
  6 Balent, Angelina             Junior Maver           13.37      13.85   3 
  7 Gutierrez, Alexandra         10 East                14.20      13.92   2 
  8 Payton, Genevieve            Tatacyon                          13.99   2 
  9 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth            14.01      14.02   3 
 10 Pedersen, Kacie              10 East                           14.03   1 
 11 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver                      14.09   1 
 12 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San                       14.14   1 
 13 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            14.02      14.18   2 
 14 Asis, Mallory                44-Unattache                      14.20   1 
 15 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            14.20      14.21   2 
 16 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           14.49      14.40   2 
 17 Parker, Lazariyah            Step Track C           14.71      14.86   2 
 18 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team                        15.19   1 
 19 Pickett, Malaya              10 East                           15.33   1 
 20 Barthalomew, Arriana         10 East                           16.01   1 
 21 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings           16.09      16.12   2 
 22 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           16.43      16.66   2 
 23 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter                      17.14   1 
 24 Castaneda, Isabella          10 East                           17.41   1 
 
Event 37  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            11.99      12.01   4 
  2 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           12.07      12.17   4 
  3 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C           12.66      12.57   4 
  4 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           12.51      12.74   4 
  5 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth                       12.95   2 
  6 Priest, Matthew              44-Unattache           12.21      12.96   4 
  7 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           13.25      13.23   4 
  8 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           13.03      13.24   4 
  8 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Track C           13.03      13.24   4 
 10 McCall, Cozae                10 East                           13.57   1 
 10 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C           13.37      13.57   3 
 12 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth            13.51      13.76   3 
 13 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           13.64      13.94   2 
 14 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            14.01      13.97   2 
 14 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa                      13.97   1 
 16 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       14.24   1 
 17 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San            13.90      14.30   3 
 18 Ramos, Exsiquio              Havoc Youth            14.44      14.35   2 
 19 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           13.87      14.40   3 
 20 Monroe, Hunter               Havoc Youth            13.69      14.43   3 
 21 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San            14.36      14.58   2 
 22 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa           14.43      14.82   2 
 23 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San                       15.72   1 
 24 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            16.11      16.58   2 
 25 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           18.96      18.12   2 
 
Event 38  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            13.36      13.84  
  2 Brown, Shiann                10 East                           17.18  
 
Event 39  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team             12.98      12.07  
  2 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C           13.32      13.09  
  3 Bowens, Ra'id                10 East                           13.85  
 
Event 41  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meals, Raheem                Step Track C                      11.61  
  2 Fitzgerald, Paul             Inland Valle           11.44      11.72  
  3 VanBuren, Andrew             Phenom Athle                      11.80  
  4 Gechoff, Alec                Unattached                        11.86  
  5 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle                      12.33  
  6 Crespo, Nick                 Phenom Athle                      12.89  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          6:53.67    6:49.34  
  2 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         7:18.59    6:54.08  
  3 Peeden, London               10 East                         6:56.74  
  4 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           7:24.58    7:57.69  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         6:53.22    6:44.63  
  2 Crawford, Andrew             10 East                         7:07.58  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         5:41.55    5:54.52  
  2 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          6:05.98    6:04.47  
  3 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa         6:32.00    6:26.26  
  4 Record, Leila                10 East                         6:56.74  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         5:10.08    5:08.06  
  2 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         5:14.72    5:11.43  
  3 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa         5:15.84    5:12.29  
  4 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Youth          5:14.84    5:23.96  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:19.23    5:25.60  
  6 Murillo, Max                 10 East                         5:41.51  
  7 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          5:38.46    5:41.53  
  8 Balice, Brandon              10 East                         5:50.96  
  9 Rangel, Champ                10 East                         5:53.26  
 10 Castaneda, Isaac             10 East                         6:11.53  
 11 Ridley, Kedan                Mercury San                     6:18.61  
 12 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                    6:20.92  
 13 Brasher, Broderick           Havoc Youth          8:14.65    7:55.82  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa         5:54.61    5:44.59  
  2 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter         6:01.33    5:56.99  
  3 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth          5:52.24    5:58.76  
  4 Davis, Sydney                10 East                         6:41.04  
  5 Franks, Hannah               San Diego Wa         7:28.00    7:08.09  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa         5:11.11    5:10.03  
  2 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San          5:15.00    5:11.39  
  3 Carvallo, German             10 East                         5:35.47  
  4 Yarbrough, Dylan             Junior Maver         5:40.28    5:39.09  
  5 Murillo, Richard             10 East                         5:56.88  
  6 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa         6:09.80    6:11.59  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          4:55.75    5:03.52  
  2 Palacios, Miranda            10 East                         5:22.14  
  3 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa         5:29.59    5:27.12  
  4 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa         5:32.71    5:29.70  
  5 Whibbs, Caroline             Junior Maver                    5:41.80  
  6 Ojeda, Angelina              10 East                         5:59.23  
  7 Somervill, Dakota            Junior Maver                    6:07.43  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San          4:43.00    4:38.44  
  2 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         4:39.41    4:38.48  
  3 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa         4:34.00    4:44.47  
  4 Chapman, Pablo               San Diego Wa         4:47.81    4:52.31  
  5 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth          5:09.19    5:09.80  
  6 Correia, Manny               Havoc Youth          5:02.46    5:14.40  
  7 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro         5:17.42    5:18.81  
  8 Ballow, Evan                 Junior Maver                    5:19.67  
  9 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth                     5:23.45  
 10 Fimbres Jr, Eric             10 East                         5:39.51  
 11 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San          6:04.18    5:51.58  
 12 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter         6:20.12    5:58.74  
 13 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter         5:43.68    6:09.22  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa         4:47.17    4:47.03  
  2 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Wa         5:08.37    4:54.30  
  3 Provance, Brendan            10 East                         5:16.38  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platenberg, Torrey           Junior Maver                    6:14.04  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa         4:35.87    4:45.35  
 
Event 58  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth                       17.43  
  2 Brown, Aaliyah               10 East                           18.13  
  3 Pedersen, Kacie              10 East                           19.47  
  4 Gutierrez, Alexandra         10 East                17.00      19.64  
  5 Guerra, Brandy               10 East                18.50      21.25  
  6 Barthalomew, Arriana         10 East                           22.66  
  7 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           22.63      22.92  
 
Event 59  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                       18.31  
  2 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth                       19.09  
  3 Ramos, Exsiquio              Havoc Youth                       19.34  
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                       20.61  
  5 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       20.63  
 
Event 60  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast                      16.61  
  2 Griffin, Trinity             10 East                           18.48  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets                       14.12  
  2 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa                      17.56  
  3 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa                      17.65  
  4 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                      17.97  
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Rhyan               Mercury San            36.81      37.69   2 
  2 Gray, Anaya                  10 East                           41.27   1 
  3 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            43.54      42.61   2 
  4 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            43.25      43.98   2 
  5 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            43.85      44.02   2 
  6 Cunningham, Taryn            10 East                           44.06   1 
  7 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast                      55.29   1 
  8 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           55.17      55.36   2 
  9 Mitchell, Sa'Maya            Flo-Jo Inter           59.03      57.32   1 
 10 Lucette, Patterson           Flo-Jo Inter           55.61    1:03.13   2 
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            39.33      39.83   2 
  2 Jackson IV, Matthew          10 East                           41.20   1 
  3 Lobatos, Angel               10 East                           42.65   1 
  4 Gibbs, Ejilah                Flo-Jo Inter           45.58      42.97   2 
  5 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache           46.00      43.26   2 
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            43.89      44.46   2 
  7 Smith, Josiah                Mercury San            43.68      45.67   2 
  8 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           48.67      47.11   2 
  9 Davis Jr., Philip            Mercury San            51.02      47.21   2 
 10 Williams, Azeon              10 East                           49.49   1 
 11 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets            50.26      50.81   2 
 12 Baltrip Jr, Paul             10 East                         1:00.68   1 
 13 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter         1:03.29    1:05.54   1 
 14 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            58.53    1:05.70   1 
 15 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter         1:05.93    1:07.67   1 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           32.84      32.52   3 
  2 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            33.06      33.40   3 
  3 Camara, Ahzira               10 East                34.00      33.97   3 
  4 Bernal, Jazelin              10 East                34.24      34.52   3 
  5 Gibbs, Zanaiya               Flo-Jo Inter           36.98      34.67   3 
  6 Bowers, Ashawmti             Usa Rockets            36.85      36.18   3 
  7 Taylor, Tiana                10 East                           36.65   1 
  8 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           36.01      37.33   3 
  9 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            40.82      37.80   2 
 10 Taylor, Janaiya              10 East                           38.62   1 
 11 Palmer, Anyla                Unattached                        38.89   1 
 12 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth            38.99      39.54   2 
 13 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           39.37      40.13   2 
 14 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             38.80      40.63   2 
 15 Lindsey, Kenedi              10 East                           40.84   1 
 16 Macias-Walker, Juliana       Usa Rockets                       41.29   1 
 17 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           36.93      42.01   3 
 18 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           38.71      42.16   3 
 19 Figueroa, Samantha           10 East                           42.67   2 
 20 Smith, Shania                10 East                           43.52   2 
 21 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa           45.90      44.98   2 
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herreres, Jeremiah           Phenom Athle           35.00      32.66   4 
  2 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           32.66      32.68   4 
  3 Hill, Diem                   10 East                           32.92   2 
  4 Schornstein, Zane            44-Unattache           35.00      34.46   4 
  5 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            34.08      34.57   4 
  6 Clegg Jr, Steven             10 East                           34.80   1 
  7 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets                       35.08   1 
  8 Curl Jr, Terrell             10 East                           35.44   2 
  9 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           36.29      35.61   4 
 10 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           35.19      35.66   4 
 11 Holmes, Chase                10 East                           36.53   1 
 12 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            37.19      36.94   3 
 13 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            37.76      37.11   3 
 14 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           40.25      38.27   3 
 15 Dixon, Elijah                10 East                           38.52   2 
 16 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San            39.58      39.15   3 
 17 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           38.74      39.50   3 
 18 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           40.46      40.22   3 
 18 Harmon, Reg'John             10 East                           40.22   1 
 20 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           40.92      40.72   3 
 21 Dimmer, Jamien               Havoc Youth            40.35      40.83   3 
 22 Siler, Samuel                10 East                           40.91   1 
 23 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets            40.08      40.99   3 
 24 Gray, Abdul                  10 East                           41.87   1 
 25 Lindberg, Trey               10 East                           43.36   1 
 26 Adkin, Jaden                 10 East                           43.87   2 
 27 Kassa, Bashir                Step Track C           42.11      45.39   2 
 28 Allen, Chris                 Usa Rockets            42.69      46.14   2 
 29 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            44.48      50.91   2 
 30 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            52.20      54.74   2 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            29.78      29.79   6 
  2 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           30.24      30.91   6 
  3 Lochard, Amaya               10 East                31.75      31.00   6 
  4 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            31.31      31.45   6 
  5 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San                       31.64   2 
  6 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           30.65      31.73   6 
  7 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets            31.47      31.76   6 
  8 Green, Okalani               10 East                32.90      31.80   6 
  9 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa           32.61      32.16   6 
 10 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            33.53      32.59   5 
 11 Herrera, Genesis             10 East                34.15      32.64   5 
 12 Hector, Brooke               10 East                           33.28   2 
 13 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            33.54      33.43   5 
 14 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            33.73      33.57   5 
 15 Herreres, Jazlene            Phenom Athle                      34.11   2 
 16 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             34.55      34.18   5 
 17 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets            34.38      34.46   5 
 18 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San            33.96      34.63   5 
 19 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Havoc Youth            33.64      34.72   5 
 20 Rispress, Tyshane            10 East                           34.74   3 
 21 Wilson, Jordyn               10 East                33.00      34.84   5 
 22 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           35.24      34.91   4 
 23 Loera, Jesselle              10 East                           35.00   2 
 24 Ramirez, Jeniece             10 East                           35.14   2 
 25 Ford, Kassidy                10 East                           35.40   1 
 26 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets            35.89      35.72   4 
 27 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            36.80      36.43   4 
 28 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San            36.84      36.63   4 
 28 Jordan, Heistein             Havoc Youth            38.33      36.63   3 
 30 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San            36.16      36.90   4 
 31 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa           37.28      37.15   3 
 32 Satterfield, Kamiyah         10 East                           37.40   1 
 33 Holmes, Sandra               10 East                           37.73   3 
 34 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            39.33      38.01   3 
 35 Hill, Lyric                  10 East                           39.49   2 
 36 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth                       39.83   1 
 37 Evans, Sky-lynn              Step Track C           38.24      40.08   3 
 38 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            39.09      40.19   3 
 39 Abu-Ghazaleh, Jude           10 East                           40.92   2 
 40 Crenshaw, Cassidy            10 East                           40.94   1 
 41 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           40.98      42.48   3 
 42 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            37.93      43.40   3 
 43 Bartee, Kayden               10 East                           43.69   1 
 44 Bowens, Jayla                10 East                           45.01   1 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Quran               10 East                29.59      29.43   4 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            29.55      29.48   4 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           27.29      29.66   4 
  4 Grant, Jahari                10 East                29.63      31.03   4 
  5 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            30.18      31.04   4 
  6 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San            31.06      31.79   4 
  7 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           32.43      32.03   3 
  8 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            32.58      32.05   3 
  9 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            29.99      32.32   4 
 10 Rangel, Champ                10 East                32.90      32.45   3 
 11 Smith, Lamar                 Mercury San            32.75      32.55   3 
 12 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           31.31      32.63   4 
 13 Jackson, Jamir               10 East                33.69      32.65   2 
 14 Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San            33.14      33.33   3 
 15 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter           31.63      33.52   3 
 16 Hogue, Bronson               10 East                           33.64   1 
 17 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           33.46      33.70   3 
 18 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            33.47      34.97   3 
 19 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           34.88      35.31   2 
 20 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track C           35.63      35.33   2 
 21 Weeks, Kalil                 Unattached                        36.64   1 
 22 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           34.14      36.67   2 
 23 Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter           35.23      36.69   2 
 24 Wilson, Makisig              San Diego Ro           38.24      36.94   2 
 25 Salgado, Isaac               10 East                           36.96   1 
 26 Reyes, Kaleb                 10 East                           38.17   1 
 27 Brar, Brahmleen              10 East                41.40      38.68   1 
 28 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                      40.18   1 
 29 Hernandez, RhbYian         Step Track C           37.94      40.83   2 
 30 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth            39.33      46.43   1 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            27.25      27.97   4 
  2 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            28.75      28.76   4 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            29.30      29.25   4 
  4 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           29.88      29.57   4 
  5 Apana, Kolena                Inland Valle           29.42      29.67   4 
  6 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            29.36      29.73   4 
  7 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            29.23      30.16   4 
  8 Herrera, Ariana              10 East                29.00      30.21   4 
  9 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            31.06      30.42   3 
 10 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           30.38      31.08   3 
 11 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            31.58      31.56   3 
 12 Rhoten, Grace                44-Unattache           33.32      31.78   2 
 13 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           31.64      31.97   3 
 14 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets                       32.29   1 
 15 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            33.28      32.68   2 
 16 Peterson, Kayla              10 East                33.81      32.94   2 
 17 McCall, Hanina               10 East                           33.18   1 
 18 Wilson, Morgan               10 East                32.00      33.20   3 
 19 Palms, Aryah                 Usa Rockets            34.49      33.58   2 
 20 Littleton, Zyriah            Mercury San            36.03      34.46   1 
 21 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            32.94      34.84   3 
 22 Griffin, Trinity             10 East                           34.99   2 
 23 Griffin, Skylar              10 East                           39.03   2 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dailey, Jordan               10 East                30.50      27.83   4 
  2 Lochard, Amare               10 East                28.25      28.03   5 
  3 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C           28.63      28.59   5 
  4 Peterson, Oscar              44-Unattache           28.70      29.24   5 
  5 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                       29.47   1 
  6 Saint Paul, Jalen            44-Unattache           29.29      29.67   5 
  7 Lopez, Izayiah               Phenom Athle                      29.77   2 
  8 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            29.82      29.90   5 
  9 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            29.79      29.99   5 
 10 Presley Jr., Caprece         Usa Rockets            29.48      30.28   5 
 11 Rogers, Amir                 10 East                30.75      30.33   4 
 12 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            28.86      30.35   5 
 13 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth                       30.69   1 
 14 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets                       30.94   1 
 15 Wheeler, Demetre             10 East                           30.98   1 
 16 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           32.02      31.09   4 
 17 Kassa, Munir                 Step Track C           29.85      31.15   4 
 18 Long, Sayani                 10 East                30.74      31.20   4 
 19 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      31.57   2 
 20 Fardan, Rashad               Usa Rockets            31.86      32.33   4 
 21 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           31.22      32.48   4 
 22 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            32.18      32.57   4 
 23 Willis, Elias                Phenom Athle                      33.47   1 
 24 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           32.83      33.91   3 
 25 Reyes, Cyrus                 10 East                34.84      34.05   2 
 26 Sanchez, Michael             10 East                           34.06   2 
 27 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter           34.64      34.14   3 
 28 Dimmer, Kameron              Havoc Youth            32.89      34.84   3 
 29 Herreres, Elijah             Phenom Athle                      35.06   1 
 30 Riley, Nathan                Havoc Youth                       35.29   2 
 31 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast           35.25      35.87   2 
 32 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           34.83      36.06   2 
 33 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           32.77      37.18   3 
 34 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           34.53      37.27   3 
 35 Harris, Brayshon             Havoc Youth            36.60      37.35   2 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           28.03      27.91   3 
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            28.78      28.12   3 
  3 Brown, Aaliyah               10 East                           28.43   1 
  4 Asis, Mallory                44-Unattache                      28.72   1 
  5 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            29.85      29.51   2 
  6 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            29.29      29.93   3 
  7 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth            30.15      30.00   2 
  8 Parker, Lazariyah            Step Track C           31.16      30.77   2 
  9 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           30.05      31.03   2 
 10 Pickett, Malaya              10 East                           31.85   1 
 11 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San            31.12      32.12   2 
 12 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             32.17      32.43   2 
 13 Tate, Ayanna                 10 East                           35.83   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Karen             Step Track C           36.47      37.97   2 
 15 Castaneda, Isabella          10 East                           38.03   1 
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            24.59      25.02   4 
  2 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           24.73      25.89   4 
  3 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth                       26.15   3 
  4 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           26.77      26.23   3 
  5 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C           26.09      26.27   4 
  6 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            26.52      26.51   4 
  7 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           25.52      26.54   4 
  8 Berry, Amaree                44-Unattache           26.63      26.66   4 
  9 Schoen, Matthew              Junior Maver           26.70      26.85   3 
 10 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle           27.20      26.86   3 
 11 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Track C           27.23      26.87   3 
 12 Soriano, Orlando             10 East                           27.00   2 
 13 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            26.45      27.32   4 
 14 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           26.53      27.33   4 
 15 McCall, Cozae                10 East                           27.71   1 
 16 Jackson, Jamontay            10 East                           27.81   2 
 17 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           28.14      28.92   3 
 18 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C           28.08      28.95   3 
 19 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            28.95      28.97   2 
 20 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           28.77      29.72   3 
 21 Harris, KeShon               Havoc Youth            30.24      30.18   2 
 22 Smith, Elijah                10 East                           31.31   1 
 23 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San            29.26      31.33   2 
 24 Gibbs, Evin                  10 East                           33.96   1 
 25 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            34.32      35.35   1 
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team             25.20      24.83  
  2 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C           27.71      27.87  
  3 Bowens, Ra'id                10 East                           29.42  
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meals, Raheem                Step Track C                      23.69  
  2 VanBuren, Andrew             Phenom Athle                      24.71  
  3 Fitzgerald, Paul             Inland Valle           23.89      25.21  
  4 Thomas, James                Phenom Athle                      26.03  
  5 Crespo, Nick                 Phenom Athle                      27.52  
 
Event 80  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa        11:14.42   11:02.89  
 
Event 82  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter         9:28.04    9:52.25  
  2 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver        10:06.23   11:02.58  
 
Event 84  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter        22:47.59   22:51.62  
 
Event 90  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth                       34.07  
  2 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets                       35.39  
  3 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast                      40.96  
 
Event 91  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                       29.94  
  2 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                      30.99  
  3 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast                      32.78  
  4 Ramos, Exsiquio              Havoc Youth                       33.35  
  5 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                       34.13  
  6 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San                       34.36  
  7 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       34.73  
 
Event 92  800 Meter Run 6 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sproles, Rhyan               Mercury San                     3:23.96  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peeden, London               10 East                         3:22.41  
  2 Ibarra, Miranda              10 East                         3:23.31  
  3 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          3:33.12    3:33.10  
  4 Cunningham, Taelyn           10 East                         3:36.54  
  5 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           3:35.30    3:37.17  
  6 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter                    3:38.62  
  7 Smith, Shania                10 East                         3:44.00  
  8 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         3:51.45    3:44.01  
 
Event 104  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loera, Xavier                10 East                         2:57.36  
  2 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets          3:09.91    2:57.45  
  3 Dixon, Elijah                10 East                         3:07.58  
  4 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         3:07.84    3:07.60  
  5 Crawford, Andrew             10 East                         3:25.17  
  6 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         3:43.33    3:27.18  
 
Event 107  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         2:55.67    2:55.52  
  2 Greenidge, Ayanna            10 East                         2:56.63  
  3 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          3:03.49    3:03.11  
  4 Rispress, Tyshane            10 East                         3:19.39  
  5 Sweeter, Carya               10 East                         3:30.59  
  6 Abu-Ghazaleh, Jude           10 East                         3:31.51  
 
Event 108  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          2:34.49    2:34.96  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         2:34.31    2:35.75  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         2:41.37    2:39.67  
  4 Grant, Jahari                10 East              2:49.00    2:43.26  
  5 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         2:43.00    2:47.73  
  6 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          2:37.59    2:49.92  
  7 Spencer, Jordan              10 East              2:45.00    2:54.01  
  8 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          2:55.77    2:54.77  
  9 Weeks, Kalil                 Unattached                      3:07.15  
 10 Ridley, Kedan                Mercury San                     3:11.52  
 
Event 109  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth          2:51.03    2:42.67  
  2 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa         2:42.41    2:42.87  
  3 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver         3:01.88    2:56.53  
 -- Balcazar, Aralyn             10 East              2:56.00         NT  
 -- Gonzalez, Zarah              10 East                              NT  
 -- Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          2:46.04         NT  
 
Event 110  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         2:32.00    2:31.15  
  2 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa                    2:37.09  
  3 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          2:41.22    2:46.75  
  4 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San          2:38.00    2:49.69  
  5 Sanchez, Michael             10 East              2:59.00    2:50.60  
  6 Rodriguez, Alan              Step Track C         2:56.89    2:54.30  
  7 Carvallo, German             10 East              2:53.00    2:54.41  
  8 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          2:46.80    3:03.03  
  9 Reyes, Cyrus                 10 East                         3:15.73  
 10 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         3:05.70    3:22.00  
 -- Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth          2:40.00         NT  
 -- Murillo, Richard             10 East                              NT  
 -- Wheeler, Demetre             10 East              2:48.00         NT  
 -- Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa         2:56.00         NT  
 -- Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets          2:46.25         NT  
 -- Martinez, Dallas             10 East              2:49.12         NT  
 
Event 111  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa         2:31.36    2:29.24  
  2 Oden, Jessica                Junior Maver                    2:32.72  
  3 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver         2:37.35    2:33.80  
  4 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San          2:41.96    2:41.28  
  5 Ojeda, Angelina              10 East                         3:06.94  
 -- Vitela, Emma                 10 East              2:41.00         NT  
 -- McCoy, Emma                  Usa Rockets          2:48.88         NT  
 -- Tapanes, Alyssa              10 East              2:39.00         NT  
 
Event 112  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          2:14.66    2:17.16  
  2 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         2:13.22    2:19.38  
  3 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa         2:21.17    2:24.63  
  4 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth          2:26.26    2:29.89  
  5 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro         2:40.48    2:39.65  
  6 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San          2:57.03    2:40.43  
  7 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter         2:50.16    2:49.38  
  8 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth          2:54.98    2:49.69  
 
Event 113  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver         2:30.01    2:29.35  
  2 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San          2:35.77    2:42.60  
  3 Provance, Avalon             10 East                         2:57.89  
 
Event 114  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Provance, Brendan            10 East              2:52.00    2:37.70  
 
Event 119  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 East  'A'                                                 5:48.88  
     1) Camara, Ahzira                  2) Taylor, Tiana                  
     3) Taylor, Janaiya                 4) Cunningham, Taelyn             
 
Event 120  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 East  'A'                                                 4:36.47  
     1) Loera, Xavier                   2) Clegg Jr, Steven               
     3) Dixon, Elijah                   4) Hill, Diem                     
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:24.66    7:09.03  
     1) Anthony, Abrie                  2) Allen, Chris                   
     3) Van, Kingston                   4) Meads, Jaden                   
 
Event 121  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       5:32.53  
     1) Hawkins, Harmony                2) Jackson, Milani                
     3) Bowers, Jadie                   4) Anthony, Amiyah                
  2 10 East  'A'                                                 9:18.83  
     1) Lochard, Amaya                  2) Herrera, Genesis               
     3) Green, Okalani                  4)                                
 
Event 122  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 East  'A'                                                 5:45.17  
     1) Grant, Jahari                   2) Clayton, Quran                 
     3) Spencer, Jordan                 4) Rangel, Champ                  
 
Event 123  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 East  'A'                                                 5:14.65  
 
Event 124  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:24.66    4:36.77  
     1) Ford Guzman, Preza              2) Lawrence, Aston                
     3) Rogers, De'Vonte                4) Sheehan, Jack                  
  2 10 East  'A'                                                 5:14.65  
     1) Martinez, Dawson                2) Lochard, Amare                 
     3) Dailey, Jordan                  4) Long, Sayani                   
 
Event 125  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 East  'A'                                                 4:37.56  
     1) Barthalomew, Arriana            2) Vitela, Emma                   
     3) Palacios, Miranda               4) Guerra, Brandy                 
 -- 10 East  'B'                                                      NT  
     1) Brown, Aaliyah                  2) Pedersen, Kacie                
     3) Murphy, Mikayla                 4) Taylor, JaZiah                 
 
Event 126  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Track Club  'A'                              3:58.11    4:12.15  
     1) Cook, Jaydin                    2) Rodriquez, Xavier              
     3) Maxwell, Amaryerion             4) Hammond, Omar                  
 
Event 131  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            4.77m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 Provance, Avalon             10 East                           4.10m   13-05.50 
 -- Panelli, Gianna              San Diego Wa           3.64m         ND            
 
Event 132  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Dylan                   SC Flight              6.07m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  2 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team             5.52m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Event 133  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           5.22m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  2 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            5.10m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            3.82m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  4 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            4.52m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  5 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            3.79m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  6 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             3.79m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  6 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           4.21m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  8 Somervill, Dakota            Junior Maver                      3.63m   11-11.00 
  9 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San            3.53m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 -- Oden, Jessica                Junior Maver                         ND            
 -- Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San            3.62m         ND            
 -- Dao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth                          ND            
 
Event 134  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            5.75m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  2 Priest, Matthew              44-Unattache           5.49m      5.13m   16-10.00 
  3 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle           5.16m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  4 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           5.04m      4.56m   14-11.50 
  5 Schoen, Matthew              Junior Maver           4.06m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  6 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                       4.36m   14-03.75 
  7 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           4.66m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  8 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San                       4.20m   13-09.50 
  9 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San            4.15m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 10 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle                      3.92m   12-10.50 
 11 Smith, Elijah                10 East                           3.84m   12-07.25 
 12 Fimbres Jr, Eric             10 East                           3.72m   12-02.50 
 -- Evans, Amarion               Step Track C           4.65m         ND            
 
Event 135  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Apana, Kolena                Inland Valle           4.56m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  2 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            4.32m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  3 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           4.35m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           3.58m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  5 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            3.92m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  6 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings           3.22m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets                       3.55m   11-07.75 
  8 Wilson, Morgan               10 East                           3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Littleton, Zyriah            Mercury San            3.21m      3.42m   11-02.75 
 10 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           3.52m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 11 Trostler, Inslee             Junior Maver                      3.38m   11-01.25 
 12 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San            3.36m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 13 Griffin, Skylar              10 East                           2.89m    9-05.75 
 14 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            3.10m      2.83m    9-03.50 
 -- Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            3.59m         ND            
 -- Balcazar, Aralyn             10 East                              ND            
 
Event 136  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C           4.66m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Peterson, Oscar              44-Unattache           4.29m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            4.43m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets                       3.96m   13-00.00 
  5 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                       3.92m   12-10.50 
  6 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa           4.07m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  7 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            3.65m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  8 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle           3.52m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  9 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      3.84m   12-07.25 
 10 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           4.32m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 11 Kassa, Munir                 Step Track C           3.50m      3.80m   12-05.75 
 12 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter           3.59m      3.76m   12-04.00 
 13 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           3.06m      3.27m   10-08.75 
 14 Dobson, Josiah               10 East                           3.07m   10-01.00 
 -- Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa           3.28m         ND            
 -- Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           3.35m         ND            
 -- Cristea, David               Flo-Jo Inter                         ND            
 
Event 137  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            3.64m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets                       3.62m   11-10.50 
  3 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa                      3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San            3.37m      3.43m   11-03.00 
  5 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            3.77m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  6 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San            3.37m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  7 Ford, Kassidy                10 East                           3.27m   10-08.75 
  8 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             3.28m      3.24m   10-07.75 
  9 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            3.48m      3.21m   10-06.50 
 10 Rauch, McKenna               44-Unattache                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Cunningham, Triniti          10 East                           3.16m   10-04.50 
 12 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           3.13m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 13 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             3.13m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 14 Wilson, Jordyn               10 East                           3.06m   10-00.50 
 15 Ramirez, Jeniece             10 East                           3.03m    9-11.25 
 16 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth            2.80m      3.00m    9-10.25 
 17 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           3.34m      2.99m    9-09.75 
 18 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets                       2.96m    9-08.50 
 19 Polite, Michele              Mercury San                       2.77m    9-01.25 
 20 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San                       2.74m    9-00.00 
 21 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            2.52m      2.58m    8-05.75 
 22 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           2.37m      2.48m    8-01.75 
 23 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             2.43m      2.47m    8-01.25 
 24 Abu-Ghazaleh, Jude           10 East                           2.33m    7-07.75 
 -- Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets            3.13m         ND            
 -- Greenidge, Ayanna            10 East                              ND            
 
Event 138  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           3.79m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            3.95m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  3 Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San            3.68m      3.87m   12-08.50 
  4 Clayton, Quran               10 East                           3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 Smith, Lamar                 Mercury San            3.73m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  6 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            3.46m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  7 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           3.82m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  8 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           3.85m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           3.73m      3.59m   11-09.50 
 10 Spencer, Jordan              10 East                           3.52m   11-06.75 
 11 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            4.04m      3.35m   11-00.00 
 12 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track C           3.08m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 13 Brar, Brahmleen              10 East                           2.50m    8-02.50 
 14 Singh, Jashandeep            10 East                           2.37m    7-09.50 
 15 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           3.58m      2.32m    7-07.50 
 -- Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San            3.41m         ND            
 -- Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            4.28m         ND            
 -- Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter                         ND            
 -- Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            3.26m         ND            
 
Event 139  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Taelyn           10 East                           3.16m   10-04.50 
  2 Palmer, Anyla                Unattached                        3.08m   10-01.25 
  3 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             2.66m      2.78m    9-01.50 
  4 Lindsey, Kenedi              10 East                           2.77m    9-01.25 
  5 Gibbs, Zanaiya               Flo-Jo Inter           2.49m      2.67m    8-09.25 
  6 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           2.59m      2.54m    8-04.00 
  7 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             2.33m      2.34m    7-08.25 
  8 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team             2.59m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                      2.25m    7-04.75 
 10 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa           2.31m      2.24m    7-04.25 
 11 Ibarra, Miranda              10 East                           2.16m    7-01.00 
 -- Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            1.94m         ND            
 -- Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle           2.74m         ND            
 -- Macias-Walker, Juliana       Usa Rockets                          ND            
 
Event 140  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           2.38m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  2 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            3.32m      3.05m   10-00.25 
  3 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           2.87m      3.00m    9-10.25 
  4 Gray, Abdul                  10 East                           2.96m    9-08.50 
  5 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           3.25m      2.92m    9-07.00 
  6 Dodds, Keyan                 Dream Team             2.55m      2.76m    9-00.75 
  7 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San            2.78m      2.60m    8-06.50 
  8 Adkin, Jaden                 10 East                           2.27m    7-05.50 
  9 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast                      2.21m    7-03.00 
 10 Harmon, Reg'John             10 East                           1.96m    6-05.25 
 11 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            1.58m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 -- Cristea, Jason               Flo-Jo Inter           1.99m         ND            
 -- Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           2.14m         ND            
 
Event 141  Long Jump 6 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Taryn            10 East                           2.71m    8-10.75 
  2 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            1.72m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             2.60m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           1.76m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Gray, Anaya                  10 East                           1.54m    5-00.75 
  6 Mitchell, Sa'Maya            Flo-Jo Inter                      1.45m    4-09.25 
  7 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            1.16m      1.29m    4-02.75 
  8 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter                      1.09m    3-07.00 
  9 Lucette, Patterson           Flo-Jo Inter           1.32m      0.44m    1-05.50 
 
Event 142  Long Jump 6 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            1.86m      2.55m    8-04.50 
  2 Smith, Josiah                Mercury San            2.33m      2.53m    8-03.75 
  3 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           1.76m      2.51m    8-03.00 
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San                       2.50m    8-02.50 
  5 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           1.82m      2.24m    7-04.25 
  6 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache           2.22m      2.20m    7-02.75 
  7 Gibbs, Ejilah                Flo-Jo Inter           1.81m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Davis Jr., Philip            Mercury San            1.84m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           1.37m      1.38m    4-06.50 
 10 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            1.75m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets            1.42m      1.23m    4-00.50 
 12 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           1.62m      1.08m    3-06.50 
 -- Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           1.37m         ND            
 -- Baltrip Jr, Paul             10 East                              ND            
 
Event 146  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Molina, Xavier               Dream Team            12.10m     11.54m   37-10.50 
  2 Fox, Dylan                   SC Flight                        11.37m   37-03.75 
 
Event 149  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             0.97m      0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 180  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver           1.02m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           1.02m      0.97m    3-02.25 
  3 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                      0.91m    2-11.75 
  3 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           0.70m      0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 181  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reese, Jaliyah               10 East                           1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Hogue, Bailey                10 East                           1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Griffin, Trinity             10 East                           1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter                         NH            
 
Event 182  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           1.02m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  1 Rhoten, Finn                 44-Unattache           1.30m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Hogue, Bailey                10 East                              NH            
 
Event 183  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            1.46m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Guerra, Brandy               10 East                           1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 184  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter           1.27m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter           1.20m         NH            
 
Event 185  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Shiann                10 East                           1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 186  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Dylan                   SC Flight              1.57m      1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Event 186B  High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor               SC Flight                         1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Event 187  Javelin Throw Mini 6 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             5.87m      5.10m      16-09 
 
Event 188  Javelin Throw mini 6 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            6.99m      8.48m      27-10 
  2 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets            6.68m      5.50m      18-00 
 
Event 189  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            8.29m      8.58m      28-02 
  2 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           8.27m      7.87m      25-10 
 
Event 190  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hille, Edward                Mercury San           13.43m     12.06m      39-07 
  2 Dodds, Keyan                 Dream Team                       10.57m      34-08 
  3 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa          10.14m     10.07m      33-00 
  4 Allen, Chris                 Usa Rockets            5.23m      4.59m      15-01 
 -- Cristea, Jason               Flo-Jo Inter                         ND            
 
Event 191  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rauch, McKenna               44-Unattache                     12.28m      40-03 
  2 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San            9.43m     11.20m      36-09 
  3 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San           10.00m     10.20m      33-05 
  4 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle          10.14m      8.14m      26-08 
  5 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team            12.90m      7.30m      23-11 
  6 Douglas, Jayden              Mercury San            8.24m      6.95m      22-10 
  7 Cunningham, Triniti          10 East                           6.56m      21-06 
  8 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             8.69m      6.40m      21-00 
 -- Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            7.57m         ND            
 
Event 192  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team            28.76m     28.48m      93-05 
  2 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth                      22.64m      74-03 
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa          20.41m     22.18m      72-09 
  4 Singh, Jashandeep            10 East                          20.53m      67-04 
  5 Brar, Brahmleen              10 East                          19.97m      65-06 
  6 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter          14.46m     14.85m      48-09 
  7 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter                     12.56m      41-02 
  8 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa                     12.22m      40-01 
  9 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter                     11.60m      38-01 
 10 Wilson, Makisig              San Diego Ro           4.84m      9.63m      31-07 
 
Event 193  Javelin Throw Aero 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro          19.40m     20.23m      66-04 
  2 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth                      20.22m      66-04 
  3 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro          16.26m     17.87m      58-07 
  4 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings          16.86m     17.43m      57-02 
  5 Jackson, Sarissa             10 East                          11.76m      38-07 
  6 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            7.05m      6.10m      20-00 
 
Event 194  Javelin Throw Aero 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa          19.23m     21.55m      70-08 
  2 Peterson, Ty                 Unattached            22.50m     21.45m      70-04 
  3 Cristea, David               Flo-Jo Inter                     18.24m      59-10 
  4 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San           13.28m     15.70m      51-06 
  5 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                     13.13m      43-01 
  6 Rhoten, Finn                 44-Unattache                     11.50m      37-09 
  7 Dobson, Josiah               10 East                           6.70m      22-00 
  8 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San            7.56m      6.40m      21-00 
 
Event 195  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings                     22.30m      73-02 
  2 Tate, Ayanna                 10 East                           6.69m      21-11 
 
Event 196  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                      28.39m      93-02 
 
Event 197  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Passanetti, Alicia           Eagles Wings                     10.53m      34-06 
 
Event 200  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor               SC Flight             31.00m     27.89m      91-06 
 
Event 201  Shot Put 6 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             2.76m       2.50      0.06m 
 
Event 202  Shot Put 6 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                        1.50      0.04m 
 
Event 203  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           3.64m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  2 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             0.08m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  3 Macias-Walker, Juliana       Usa Rockets                       2.95m    9-08.25 
 
Event 204  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           0.13m      5.66m   18-07.00 
  2 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           4.67m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  3 Hille, Edward                Mercury San            3.82m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Event 205  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter           6.24m       5.75      0.14m 
  2 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets            4.78m       4.50      0.11m 
  3 Cunningham, Triniti          10 East                            3.25      0.08m 
  4 Douglas, Jayden              Mercury San            3.10m       3.25      0.08m 
  5 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             3.60m       3.25      0.08m 
  6 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle           3.82m       2.75      0.07m 
 
Event 206  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team             8.25m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  2 Singh, Jashandeep            10 East                           6.60m   21-08.00 
  3 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           6.50m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           5.62m      5.88m   19-03.50 
  5 Castaneda, Isaac             10 East                           5.60m   18-04.50 
  6 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter                      4.95m   16-03.00 
  7 Murillo, Max                 10 East                           4.85m   15-11.00 
  8 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            4.64m      3.82m   12-06.50 
 
Event 207  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro           6.82m       7.75      0.19m 
  2 Jackson, Sarissa             10 East                            7.00      0.18m 
  3 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets            7.11m       6.75      0.17m 
  4 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings           5.18m       5.75      0.15m 
  5 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            3.22m       3.25      0.08m 
 
Event 208  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murillo, Richard             10 East                            7.50      0.19m 
  2 Rhoten, Finn                 44-Unattache           5.72m       6.50      0.16m 
  3 Dobson, Josiah               10 East                            6.00      0.15m 
  4 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San            5.94m       5.50      0.14m 
  5 Peterson, Ty                 Unattached             6.01m       5.00      0.12m 
  6 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San            4.66m       4.25      0.11m 
 
Event 209  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings           9.97m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  2 Barthalomew, Arriana         10 East                           6.91m   22-08.00 
  3 Pickett, Malaya              10 East                           6.88m   22-07.00 
  4 Castaneda, Isabella          10 East                           6.06m   19-10.75 
  5 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San            6.26m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 -- Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San            4.24m         ND            
 
Event 210  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           8.34m      8.10m   26-07.00 
  2 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           7.49m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  3 Funk, Alex                   San Diego Ro                      6.16m   20-02.50 
  4 Gibbs, Evin                  10 East                           5.98m   19-07.50 
  5 McDonald, Aidan              10 East                           5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Event 217  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings          23.12m     18.32m      60-01 
 
Event 219  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro          17.65m     15.68m      51-05