Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2017 11:02 AM
2017 USATF San Diego Imperial Association Junior Olympic Champships - 6/10/2017
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa          13:24.61  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa          11:41.40  
  2 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San           12:02.10  
  3 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San           12:05.82  
  4 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa          12:30.27  
  5 Benevides, Jordan            Havoc Youth           12:37.32  
  6 Coiquaud, Louen              44-Unattache          14:40.62  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache          11:00.90  
  2 Woolridge, Trang             Pomerado Fal          11:15.05  
  3 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Youth           11:36.63  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San           10:18.77  
  2 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa          10:21.65  
  3 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro          10:55.53  
  4 Chapman, Pablo               San Diego Wa          10:57.61  
  5 Salazar, Edgar               Change the G          11:06.31  
  6 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San           11:27.61  
  7 Matthews, Brett              Eagles Wings          11:30.60  
  8 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal          12:12.20  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ranney, Paul                 San Diego Wa          10:49.27  
  2 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa          10:53.31  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Boone, Samuel                44-Unattache                NT  
 
Event 9  400 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            1:15.49q  1 
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Change the G           1:19.04q  2 
  3 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            1:19.31q  2 
  4 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth            1:19.55q  2 
  5 Daniels, Daylani             Change the G           1:19.62q  1 
  6 Gomez, Martha                Change the G           1:25.12q  1 
  7 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            1:27.26q  2 
  8 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           1:33.13q  1 
  9 Rainer, Kendriya             M.L.K. Blast           1:34.17q  2 
 10 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast           1:35.09   1 
 11 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           1:38.45   2 
 
Event 9  400 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            1:14.57   1 
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Change the G           1:19.05   1 
  3 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth            1:20.07   1 
  4 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            1:21.53   1 
  5 Daniels, Daylani             Change the G           1:21.67   1 
  6 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            1:24.46   1 
  7 Gomez, Martha                Change the G           1:25.52   1 
  8 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           1:32.34   2 
  9 Rainer, Kendriya             M.L.K. Blast           1:34.17   2 
 10 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast           1:35.09   2 
 11 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           1:38.45   2 
Preliminaries
 -- Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast                       
 -- French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter                       
 -- Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G                       
 -- Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast                       
 
Event 9A  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           1:33.79q 
  2 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           1:37.86q 
  3 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           1:43.19q 
  4 Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G           1:43.56q 
 
Event 9A  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           1:31.21  
  2 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           1:37.86  
  3 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           1:38.14  
Preliminaries
  4 Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G                    
 
Event 10  400 Meter Dash 6 and under 8 & 7 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Youth            1:15.42q  1 
  2 Jones, Damian                44-Unattache           1:15.64q  2 
  3 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            1:16.23q  1 
  4 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           1:17.29q  2 
  5 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           1:25.19q  2 
  6 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            1:25.77q  2 
  7 Henderson Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast           1:27.85q  1 
  8 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           1:28.73q  1 
  9 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G           1:33.23q  2 
 10 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           1:33.72   1 
 11 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Youth            2:02.25   2 
 
Event 10  400 Meter Dash 6 and under 8 & 7 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Damian                44-Unattache           1:13.05  
  2 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           1:14.71  
  3 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            1:16.26  
  4 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Youth            1:16.44  
  5 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           1:24.98  
  6 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            1:26.09  
  7 Henderson Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast           1:26.92  
  8 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           1:28.46  
  9 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G           1:31.13  
Preliminaries
 10 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter                    
 11 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Youth                     
 
Event 10A  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           1:33.72q 
  2 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Youth            2:02.25q 
 
Event 10A  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           1:33.26  
  2 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Youth            1:58.61  
 
Event 11  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butts, Saianna               Change the G           1:09.61q  1 
  2 Butts, Sama'ye               Change the G           1:10.98q  2 
  3 Turner, Rriyah               Usa Rockets            1:11.84q  1 
  4 Graham-Sanchez, Payton       Mercury San            1:12.82q  1 
  5 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            1:14.59q  2 
  6 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast           1:16.12q  2 
  7 Cruz, Eva                    Change the G           1:17.29q  2 
  8 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           1:19.35q  2 
  9 Joyce, Rowyn                 44-Unattache           1:19.85q  2 
 10 Salas, Sensimina             San Diego Wa           1:20.07   2 
 11 West, Faith                  Mercury San            1:20.89   1 
 12 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast           1:27.78   1 
 13 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            1:30.18   2 
 14 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           1:31.97   2 
 15 Lewis, Lily                  City Track             1:36.94   1 
 16 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter           1:37.79   1 
 
Event 11  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Butts, Saianna               Change the G           1:10.94  
  2 Butts, Sama'ye               Change the G           1:12.10  
  3 Graham-Sanchez, Payton       Mercury San            1:13.37  
  4 Turner, Rriyah               Usa Rockets            1:14.27  
  5 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast           1:16.14  
  6 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           1:20.08  
  7 Joyce, Rowyn                 44-Unattache           1:20.11  
  8 Cruz, Eva                    Change the G           1:21.17  
Preliminaries
  5 Standard, Amya               Mercury San                     
 10 Salas, Sensimina             San Diego Wa                    
 11 West, Faith                  Mercury San                     
 12 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast                    
 13 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth                     
 14 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                    
 15 Lewis, Lily                  City Track                      
 16 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                    
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets            1:06.96q  1 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            1:07.00q  1 
  3 Dunn, King David             M.L.K. Blast           1:08.77q  2 
  4 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            1:08.81q  2 
  5 Conyer III, Darryl           San Diego Ro           1:09.49q  2 
  6 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           1:13.07q  2 
  7 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            1:13.57q  1 
  8 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           1:16.42q  1 
  9 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Youth            1:17.84q  1 
 10 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            1:18.99   2 
 11 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           1:29.97   1 
 12 Roberts, Trenton             Dream Team             1:34.45   2 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets            1:06.88  
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            1:08.60  
  3 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            1:08.68  
  4 Conyer III, Darryl           San Diego Ro           1:09.41  
  5 Dunn, King David             M.L.K. Blast           1:11.74  
  6 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           1:12.50  
  7 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           1:12.83  
  8 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            1:14.08  
  9 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Youth            1:17.30  
Preliminaries
 10 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                     
 11 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                    
 12 Roberts, Trenton             Dream Team                      
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team             1:01.51q  3 
  2 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           1:02.32q  1 
  3 Schornstein, Tanna           44-Unattache           1:03.24q  2 
  4 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           1:04.64q  1 
  5 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro           1:05.23q  2 
  6 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            1:05.30q  3 
  7 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           1:05.84q  1 
  8 Rodriguez Navarro, Katia     San Diego Ro           1:06.75q  3 
  9 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            1:09.11q  1 
 10 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver           1:09.47   3 
 11 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San            1:10.00   2 
 12 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San            1:12.17   2 
 13 Ahrens, Bella                Change the G           1:12.43   1 
 14 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            1:12.54   3 
 15 Anderson, Nichole            Change the G           1:15.34   2 
 16 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings           1:16.12   1 
 17 Fisher, Adison               San Diego Wa           1:17.10   3 
 18 Tucker, Faith                Usa Rockets            1:18.56   3 
 19 Rindt, Isla                  San Diego Wa           1:18.87   2 
 20 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Youth            1:22.29   2 
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team             1:00.43  
  2 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           1:01.87  
  3 Schornstein, Tanna           44-Unattache           1:03.12  
  4 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           1:03.86  
  5 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            1:04.78  
  6 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro           1:06.63  
  7 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            1:07.01  
  8 Rodriguez Navarro, Katia     San Diego Ro           1:07.88  
Preliminaries
  7 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter                    
 10 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver                    
 11 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San                     
 12 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San                     
 13 Ahrens, Bella                Change the G                    
 14 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth                     
 15 Anderson, Nichole            Change the G                    
 16 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings                    
 17 Fisher, Adison               San Diego Wa                    
 18 Tucker, Faith                Usa Rockets                     
 19 Rindt, Isla                  San Diego Wa                    
 20 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Youth                     
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            1:01.55q  1 
  2 Smith, Jaden-bryce           44-Unattache           1:01.99q  2 
  3 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa           1:08.16q  2 
  4 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            1:08.87q  1 
  5 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Youth            1:11.05q  1 
  6 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San            1:11.18q  2 
  7 Ferratt, Luke                Eagles Wings           1:12.49q  1 
  8 Norton, Malcolm              M.L.K. Blast           1:12.72q  1 
  9 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa           1:15.84q  2 
 10 Kopy, Ryan                   Change the G           1:29.12   2 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce           44-Unattache             59.38  
  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            1:01.35  
  3 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa           1:06.17  
  4 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            1:08.54  
  5 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San            1:10.14  
  6 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Youth            1:12.57  
  7 Ferratt, Luke                Eagles Wings           1:13.86  
  8 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa           1:14.55  
Preliminaries
  8 Norton, Malcolm              M.L.K. Blast                    
 10 Kopy, Ryan                   Change the G                    
 
Event 15  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           1:00.45q  2 
  2 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            1:01.57q  1 
  3 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           1:01.90q  2 
  4 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           1:02.58q  2 
  5 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            1:02.96q  2 
  6 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           1:03.25q  1 
  7 Boostani, Aryana             Havoc Youth            1:03.37q  2 
  8 Wheat, Aliyah                44-Unattache           1:03.53q  1 
  9 Carrrington, Emma            Step Track C           1:05.44q  1 
 10 Martin, Gnyja                Step Track C           1:05.83   1 
 11 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings           1:06.48   2 
 12 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal           1:08.09   1 
 13 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings           1:08.47   2 
 14 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa           1:09.68   1 
 15 Kenyon, Audrey               Step Track C           1:09.81   2 
 
Event 15  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              59.99  
  2 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           1:00.51  
  3 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           1:00.93  
  4 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           1:01.48  
  5 Wheat, Aliyah                44-Unattache           1:01.73  
  6 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           1:02.88  
  7 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            1:03.04  
  8 Boostani, Aryana             Havoc Youth            1:04.43  
  9 Carrrington, Emma            Step Track C           1:05.81  
Preliminaries
 10 Martin, Gnyja                Step Track C                    
 11 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings                    
 12 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal                    
 13 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings                    
 14 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa                    
 15 Kenyon, Audrey               Step Track C                    
 
Event 16  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              55.84q  3 
  2 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             58.21q  2 
  3 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              58.30q  1 
  4 Johnson, Immanuel            Pomerado Fal             58.68q  3 
  5 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G             59.35q  2 
  6 Joyce, Elijah                44-Unattache             59.53q  2 
  7 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Youth              59.63q  1 
  8 Powers, Cian                 San Diego Wa             59.66q  3 
  9 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Youth              59.86q  1 
 10 Balardeta, Joseph            Junior Maver           1:00.84   1 
 11 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            1:01.33   3 
 12 Krosch, Samuel               44-Unattache           1:01.69   1 
 13 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           1:01.89   2 
 14 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            1:02.17   3 
 15 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth            1:05.53   1 
 16 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Youth            1:05.58   2 
 17 Rodriguez Navarro, Diego     San Diego Ro           1:05.87   2 
 18 DiBacco, Roman               44-Unattache           1:06.37   1 
 19 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro           1:06.93   3 
 20 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San            1:08.28   1 
 
Event 16  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              55.33  
  2 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             56.39  
  3 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              57.12  
  4 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Youth              58.07  
  5 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Youth              58.08  
  6 Johnson, Immanuel            Pomerado Fal             58.16  
  7 Powers, Cian                 San Diego Wa             59.01  
  8 Joyce, Elijah                44-Unattache             59.03  
Preliminaries
  5 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G                    
 10 Balardeta, Joseph            Junior Maver                    
 11 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets                     
 12 Krosch, Samuel               44-Unattache                    
 13 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                    
 14 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth                     
 15 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth                     
 16 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Youth                     
 17 Rodriguez Navarro, Diego     San Diego Ro                    
 18 DiBacco, Roman               44-Unattache                    
 19 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro                    
 20 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San                     
 
Event 17  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Brianna              San Diego Pr           1:00.38  
  2 Morales, Julia               San Diego Pr           1:00.40  
  3 Jones, Dallas                San Diego Pr           1:01.87  
  4 Martin, Quierra              Step Track C           1:06.29  
  5 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter           1:19.38  
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Jalen                 City Track               54.51  
  2 Gross, Justice               City Track               54.67  
  3 Brown Jr, Marlon             Flo-Jo Inter             57.07  
  4 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San            1:00.27  
 
Event 19  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Kolumbia               Ctg Developm           1:00.08  
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Brandon                Step Track C             56.18  
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              15.35q  1 
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              16.03q  3 
  3 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              16.06q  2 
  4 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             16.57q  1 
  5 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G             16.60q  1 
  6 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              17.04q  2 
  7 Lewis, Elisha                Change the G             17.05q  3 
  8 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth              17.33q  2 
  9 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth              17.47q  3 
 10 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter             17.67   2 
 11 Rainer, Kendriya             M.L.K. Blast             17.85   3 
 12 West, Ryann                  Mercury San              18.40   3 
 13 Dunn, Princess               M.L.K. Blast             18.87   3 
 14 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              18.94   2 
 15 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              19.20   1 
 16 Cooper, Symphony             Change the G             19.27   3 
 17 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast             19.71   1 
 18 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              19.82   2 
 19 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast             20.00   3 
 20 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter             20.15   1 
 21 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              20.20   2 
 22 Chua, Laila                  Pomerado Fal             20.56   2 
 23 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast             20.74   1 
 24 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast             21.17   3 
 25 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team               22.20   1 
 26 Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G             22.37   1 
 -- Perkins, Cheyenne            San Diego Wa                NT   2 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              15.35  
  2 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              15.47  
  3 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              15.71  
  4 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             16.57  
  5 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              16.80  
  6 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G             17.23  
  7 Lewis, Elisha                Change the G             17.47  
  8 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth              17.49  
Preliminaries
  8 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth                     
 10 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                    
 11 Rainer, Kendriya             M.L.K. Blast                    
 13 Dunn, Princess               M.L.K. Blast                    
 14 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                     
 15 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                     
 16 Cooper, Symphony             Change the G                    
 17 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast                    
 19 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast                    
 20 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter                    
 21 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                     
 22 Chua, Laila                  Pomerado Fal                    
 23 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast                    
 24 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast                    
 25 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team                      
 26 Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G                    
 -- Perkins, Cheyenne            San Diego Wa                    
 -- West, Ryann                  Mercury San                 x   
 -- Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                 x   
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                44-Unattache             15.73q  3 
  2 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth              15.76q  3 
  3 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              15.82q  1 
  4 Griffin jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              15.87q  2 
  5 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              16.49q  1 
  6 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              16.63q  2 
  7 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast             17.01q  3 
  8 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             17.05q  3 
  9 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              17.14q  1 
 10 Schornstein, Kole            44-Unattache             17.71   3 
 11 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth              17.77   2 
 12 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast             17.78   1 
 13 Schornstein, Zane            44-Unattache             18.13   1 
 14 Singh, Emanuel               44-Unattache             18.15   2 
 15 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              18.18   1 
 16 Sanchez, Ashton              Mercury San              18.31   2 
 17 Henderson Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast             18.32   3 
 18 Tucker, Joshua               Usa Rockets              18.36   1 
 19 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast             18.40   3 
 20 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter             19.30   3 
 21 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G             19.75   1 
 22 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth              20.46   2 
 23 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Youth              22.30   2 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Damian                44-Unattache             15.52   1 
  2 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              15.57   1 
  3 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth              15.62   1 
  4 Griffin jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              15.95   1 
  5 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast             16.76   1 
  6 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              16.84   1 
  7 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             16.91   1 
  8 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              17.06   1 
  9 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              17.21   1 
 10 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast             17.81   2 
 11 Henderson Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast             18.16   2 
 12 Schornstein, Kole            44-Unattache             18.30   2 
 13 Sanchez, Ashton              Mercury San              18.31   2 
 14 Schornstein, Zane            44-Unattache             18.43   2 
Preliminaries
 11 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                        
 14 Singh, Emanuel               44-Unattache                       
 15 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San                        
 18 Tucker, Joshua               Usa Rockets                        
 19 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast                       
 20 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                       
 21 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                       
 22 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                        
 23 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Youth                        
 
Event 22A  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter             19.30  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              15.05q  3 
  2 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             15.13q  3 
  3 Payne, Timyra                Change the G             15.27q  1 
  4 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn      Mercury San              15.34q  2 
  5 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San              15.45q  2 
  6 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter             15.75q  3 
  7 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              15.85q  3 
  8 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             15.93q  1 
  9 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San              16.17q  3 
 10 Estrada, Eva                 Change the G             16.18   2 
 11 Turnage, Symone              Dream Team               16.31   2 
 12 Turner, Rriyah               Usa Rockets              16.34   1 
 13 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Youth              16.46   1 
 14 Broussard, Asia              Change the G             16.92   1 
 15 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San              17.01   3 
 16 Salas, Sensimina             San Diego Wa             17.05   2 
 17 Garza, Destiny               Change the G             18.19   1 
 18 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast             18.63   2 
 19 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa             19.79   1 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             15.34  
  2 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn      Mercury San              15.42  
  3 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San              15.50  
  4 Payne, Timyra                Change the G             15.56  
  5 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              15.63  
  6 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             15.63  
  7 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter             15.84  
  8 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              16.07  
  9 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San             x16.56  
Preliminaries
 10 Estrada, Eva                 Change the G                    
 11 Turnage, Symone              Dream Team                      
 12 Turner, Rriyah               Usa Rockets                     
 13 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Youth                     
 14 Broussard, Asia              Change the G                    
 15 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                     
 16 Salas, Sensimina             San Diego Wa                    
 17 Garza, Destiny               Change the G                    
 18 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast                    
 19 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa                    
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           44-Unattache             13.78q  1 
  2 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              14.27q  2 
  3 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Youth              14.71q  1 
  4 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             15.25q  2 
  5 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache             15.40q  1 
  6 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache             15.58q  2 
  7 Lewis, Jackson               44-Unattache             15.61q  1 
  8 Dunn, King David             M.L.K. Blast             15.76q  1 
  9 Singh, Ezekiel               44-Unattache             15.97q  2 
 10 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth              15.99   1 
 11 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San              16.10   1 
 12 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets              16.11   2 
 13 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter             16.43   2 
 14 Ormond, Roan                 Junior Maver             16.53   2 
 15 Gelin, Jayden                San Diego Wa             16.78   1 
 16 Shabazz, Lucas               Flo-Jo Inter             17.79   2 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arrington, Brandon           44-Unattache             13.93  
  2 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              14.47  
  3 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Youth              15.17  
  4 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             15.41  
  5 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache             15.44  
  6 Dunn, King David             M.L.K. Blast             15.45  
  7 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache             15.95  
Preliminaries
  7 Lewis, Jackson               44-Unattache                    
  9 Singh, Ezekiel               44-Unattache                    
 10 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth                     
 11 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San                     
 12 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets                     
 13 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter                    
 14 Ormond, Roan                 Junior Maver                    
 15 Gelin, Jayden                San Diego Wa                    
 16 Shabazz, Lucas               Flo-Jo Inter                    
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G             13.65q  2 
  2 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache             13.82q  2 
  3 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              14.07q  1 
  4 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro             14.21q  2 
  5 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G             14.39q  2 
  6 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C             14.45q  2 
  7 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G             14.53q  1 
  8 Swyney, Kelsey               44-Unattache             14.62q  1 
  9 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver             15.24q  1 
 10 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth              15.43   1 
 11 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa             15.84   2 
 12 Anderson, Nichole            Change the G             16.22   1 
 13 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             17.05   2 
 14 Hutchinson, Shaelon          Havoc Youth              17.13   1 
 15 Colden, Kate                 Eagles Wings             18.55   1 
 16 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             18.58   1 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G             13.79  
  2 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache             13.83  
  3 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              13.90  
  4 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G             14.04  
  5 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G             14.38  
  6 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro             14.40  
  7 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C             14.50  
  8 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver             14.85  
Preliminaries
  8 Swyney, Kelsey               44-Unattache                    
 10 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth                     
 11 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa                    
 12 Anderson, Nichole            Change the G                    
 13 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast                    
 14 Hutchinson, Shaelon          Havoc Youth                     
 15 Colden, Kate                 Eagles Wings                    
 16 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings                    
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce           44-Unattache             13.13q  1 
  2 Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San              13.21q  1 
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              13.52q  2 
  4 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              13.57q  2 
  5 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G             13.61q  1 
  6 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings             13.83q  2 
  7 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal             14.11q  1 
  8 McCoy, William               44-Unattache             14.46q  2 
  9 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C             14.51q  1 
 10 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              15.07   2 
 11 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San              15.36   2 
 12 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings             16.15   1 
 13 Bhalla, Jason                Eagles Wings             16.48   1 
 14 Kopy, Ryan                   Change the G             18.40   1 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce           44-Unattache             13.18  
  2 Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San              13.24  
  3 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings             13.62  
  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              13.63  
  5 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              13.69  
  6 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G             13.94  
  7 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal             14.34  
  8 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C             14.55  
Preliminaries
  8 McCoy, William               44-Unattache                    
 10 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                     
 11 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San                     
 12 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings                    
 13 Bhalla, Jason                Eagles Wings                    
 14 Kopy, Ryan                   Change the G                    
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Havoc Youth              12.73q  1 
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G             12.89q  2 
  3 Sergeant, Summer             44-Unattache             12.99q  2 
  4 Herren, Kendall              Change the G             13.12q  1 
  5 Wicker, JaMiyah              Mercury San              13.20q  1 
  6 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa             13.37q  2 
  7 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the G             13.39q  3 
  8 Polite, Keilani              Change the G             13.50q  3 
  9 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings             13.54q  1 
 10 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets              13.95   2 
 11 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San              14.01   3 
 12 Martin, Gnyja                Step Track C             14.11   3 
 13 Boostani, Aryana             Havoc Youth              14.30   1 
 14 Lewis, Olivia                44-Unattache             14.33   1 
 15 Carrrington, Emma            Step Track C             14.35   1 
 16 Barclay, Kayla               Usa Rockets              14.68   3 
 17 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track               14.85   2 
 18 Tolley, Violet               Havoc Youth              14.96   1 
 19 Ruiz, Camila                 Junior Maver             15.15   2 
 20 Avilla, Aubrielle            44-Unattache             15.24   2 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Havoc Youth              12.50  
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G             12.77  
  3 Sergeant, Summer             44-Unattache             12.96  
  4 Herren, Kendall              Change the G             13.07  
  5 Wicker, JaMiyah              Mercury San              13.17  
  6 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the G             13.17  
  7 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa             13.36  
  8 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings             13.46  
Preliminaries
  8 Polite, Keilani              Change the G                    
 10 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets                     
 11 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                     
 12 Martin, Gnyja                Step Track C                    
 13 Boostani, Aryana             Havoc Youth                     
 14 Lewis, Olivia                44-Unattache                    
 15 Carrrington, Emma            Step Track C                    
 16 Barclay, Kayla               Usa Rockets                     
 17 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track                      
 18 Tolley, Violet               Havoc Youth                     
 19 Ruiz, Camila                 Junior Maver                    
 20 Avilla, Aubrielle            44-Unattache                    
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith, Joshua             Change the G             12.28q  3 
  2 Rea, Connor                  Junior Maver             12.50q  3 
  3 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              12.52q  2 
  4 Ormond, Aidan                Junior Maver             12.59q  1 
  5 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              13.26q  3 
  6 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Youth              13.35q  1 
  7 Van, Xavier                  Change the G             13.40q  1 
  8 Burton, Kevin                Change the G             13.52q  2 
  9 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             13.59q  3 
 10 Fishbough, Dylan             Junior Maver             13.61   2 
 11 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets              13.69   3 
 12 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G             13.89   1 
 13 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San              13.96   2 
 14 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Youth              14.02   2 
 15 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Youth              14.22   2 
 16 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings             14.24   1 
 17 Denton, Jack                 Step Track C             14.47   3 
 18 Salas, Santiago              San Diego Wa             14.65   1 
 19 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Youth              14.67   2 
 20 Monroe, Hunter               Havoc Youth              14.71   3 
 21 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San              14.79   2 
 22 Perkins, Dakota              San Diego Wa             14.81   3 
 23 Benner, Cade                 San Diego Wa             14.86   1 
 24 Dunn, Nate                   Step Track C             14.91   3 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rea, Connor                  Junior Maver             12.61  
  2 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              12.62  
  3 Ormond, Aidan                Junior Maver             13.09  
  4 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Youth              13.39  
  5 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              13.49  
  6 Burton, Kevin                Change the G             13.66  
  7 Van, Xavier                  Change the G             13.82  
  8 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             13.83  
Preliminaries
  1 Meredith, Joshua             Change the G                    
 10 Fishbough, Dylan             Junior Maver                    
 11 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets                     
 12 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G                    
 13 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                     
 14 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Youth                     
 15 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Youth                     
 16 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings                    
 17 Denton, Jack                 Step Track C                    
 18 Salas, Santiago              San Diego Wa                    
 19 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Youth                     
 20 Monroe, Hunter               Havoc Youth                     
 21 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San                     
 22 Perkins, Dakota              San Diego Wa                    
 23 Benner, Cade                 San Diego Wa                    
 24 Dunn, Nate                   Step Track C                    
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Aubree                 San Diego Pr             12.47  
  2 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm             12.99  
  3 Roberds, Christina           44-Unattache             13.67  
  4 Taylor, Seattle              44-Unattache             14.02  
  5 Hudiburgh, Keila             44-Unattache             14.22  
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Blake              Ctg Developm             11.93  
  2 Chaissions-Janson, Ty        Change the G             12.54  
  3 DiBacco, Schuyler            44-Unattache             12.80  
  4 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa             12.90  
  5 Brown Jr, Marlon             Flo-Jo Inter             13.09  
  6 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San              13.41  
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Clarke               San Diego Pr             12.98  
  2 Johnson, Alicia              Ctg Developm             13.41  
  3 Rouch, Catherine             San Diego Pr             13.76  
  4 Freeman, Troianah            M.L.K. Blast             13.98  
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruth, Deondre                Dream Team               11.73  
  2 Tavares, Kaden               44-Unattache             12.21  
  3 Cochran-Howard II, Damia     M.L.K. Blast             13.69  
 -- Hull-Littlejohn, Michael     Ctg Developm                NT  
 -- Rose, Brandon                Step Track C                NT  
 
Event 33  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter          21:43.23  
 
Event 35  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter          22:05.67  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter           9:36.04  
  2 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter          11:35.19  
 
Event 43  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiBacco, Schuyler            44-Unattache             15.81  
 
Event 45  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets              17.41   1 
  2 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings             17.93   2 
  3 Barclay, Kayla               Usa Rockets              18.45   2 
  4 James, Charlize              44-Unattache             18.81   1 
  5 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track               19.18   1 
  6 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings             19.24   1 
  7 Golden, Megan                Pomerado Fal             19.44   2 
  8 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal             19.60   2 
  9 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              21.67   1 
 
Event 46  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redon, Sonia                 44-Unattache             15.60  
  2 Rolland, Jasmine             Eagles Wings             18.06  
  3 Roberds, Christina           44-Unattache             18.80  
 
Event 47  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salazar, Alyssa              San Diego Pr             16.94  
 -- Freeman, Troianah            M.L.K. Blast                NT  
 
Event 48  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holl, Tyler                  Junior Maver             15.81  
  2 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              17.88  
  3 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Youth              18.57  
  4 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San              18.60  
  5 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Youth              21.16  
 
Event 49  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             19.75  
  2 Roddis, Hayden               Eagles Wings             19.87  
 -- Fisher, Adison               San Diego Wa                NT  
 
Event 50  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets              14.81  
  2 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              16.08  
  3 Carner, Luc                  City Track               16.56  
  4 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San              16.67  
  5 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets              16.96  
  6 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San              17.47  
  7 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings             17.94  
  8 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings             20.06  
 
Event 51  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & 7 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              1:07.12  
     1) Allison, Livia                  2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Jones, Regan                    4) Anderson, Ariana               
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              1:23.29  
     1) Holiday, Jae'anah               2) Polite, Talia                  
     3) West, Ryann                     4) Whitaker, Dallas               
 
Event 52  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & 7 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              1:03.61  
     1) Barnett, Johannes               2) Davis, Kaden                   
     3) Bacon, Devin                    4) Jordan, Khalonie               
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           1:07.05  
     1) Robinson, Jeremy                2) Scott-Henderson, Xavier        
     3) Gainey, Andre                   4) Manuel, Hezekiah               
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              1:07.05  
     1) Griffin jr, Darius              2) Ramsey, Jesai                  
     3) Ramsey, Jemari                  4) Tucker, Joshua                 
 
Event 53  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                1:00.82  
     1) Butts, Saianna                  2) Payne, Timyra                  
     3) Butts, Sama'ye                  4) Broussard, Asia                
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              1:02.42  
     1) Holiday, Jae'dah                2) Segrest, Kailani               
     3) West, Faith                     4) Adams, Khyla                   
 
Event 54  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              1:00.75  
     1) Shields II, Kevin               2) Patterson, Khyric              
     3) Jones, Ayden                    4) Rose, Zamir                    
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           1:00.76  
     1) Gainey, Anthony                 2) Johnson, Jayden                
     3) Pennington, Jeremiah            4) Smith, Kenneth                 
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings Track  'A'                               58.92  
     1) Ferratt, Luke                   2) Tan, Nathan                    
     3) Hughes, Lucas                   4) McWeeny, Ryan                  
 
Event 57  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                  50.36  
     1) Herren, Kendall                 2) Brooks, Jazmin                 
     3) Polite, Keilani                 4) Ruskovich, Jaymie              
 
Event 58  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junior Mavericks Running  'A'                         50.86  
     1) Holl, Tyler                     2) Rea, Connor                    
     3) Fishbough, Dylan                4) Ormond, Aidan                  
 
Event 68  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                             11:39.94  
     1) Phillips, Jonathan              2) Herron, Quincy                 
     3) Davis III, Kenneth              4) Austin, Zen                    
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              32.67q  1 
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              34.24q  3 
  3 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              34.56q  2 
  4 Daniels, Daylani             Change the G             34.95q  3 
  5 Lewis, Elisha                Change the G             35.12q  2 
  6 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             35.74q  1 
  7 Rainer, Kendriya             M.L.K. Blast             39.40q  2 
  8 Polite, Michele              Mercury San              39.47q  3 
  9 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              40.91q  1 
 10 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G             42.54   3 
 11 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              42.59   3 
 12 Dunn, Princess               M.L.K. Blast             42.85   3 
 13 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast             42.88   1 
 14 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast             43.18   1 
 15 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast             44.36   3 
 16 Perkins, Cheyenne            San Diego Wa             45.11   1 
 17 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              46.32   3 
 18 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast             47.18   2 
 19 Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G             47.66   2 
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              32.51  
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              32.60  
  3 Daniels, Daylani             Change the G             34.58  
  4 Lewis, Elisha                Change the G             35.25  
  5 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             35.31  
  6 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              36.05  
  7 Rainer, Kendriya             M.L.K. Blast             36.64  
  8 Polite, Michele              Mercury San              38.28  
  9 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San             x39.21  
Preliminaries
 10 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G                    
 14 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast                    
 16 Perkins, Cheyenne            San Diego Wa                    
 18 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast                    
 19 Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G                    
 -- Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast                x   
 -- Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                 x   
 -- Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast                x   
 -- Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                 x   
 -- Dunn, Princess               M.L.K. Blast                x   
 
Event 75A  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast             40.09  
  2 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast             40.46  
  3 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              42.80  
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              31.78q  1 
  2 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth              32.59q  2 
  3 Griffin jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              32.73q  2 
  4 Jones, Damian                44-Unattache             33.25q  3 
  5 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              34.48q  1 
  6 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             35.30q  1 
  7 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              35.65q  3 
  8 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              36.13q  2 
  9 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast             36.17q  2 
 10 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              36.90   2 
 11 Henderson Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast             37.94   3 
 12 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             37.99   3 
 13 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast             38.10   1 
 14 Singh, Emanuel               44-Unattache             38.35   3 
 15 Sanchez, Ashton              Mercury San              38.59   3 
 16 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast             38.79   2 
 17 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth              39.04   2 
 18 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              40.64   1 
 19 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter             42.69   1 
 20 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter             43.80   3 
 21 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G             45.08   1 
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash 8 & 7 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              31.86   1 
  2 Jones, Damian                44-Unattache             32.73   1 
  3 Griffin jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              33.25   1 
  4 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth              33.32   1 
  5 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              34.71   1 
  6 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              34.97   1 
  7 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast             35.57   1 
  8 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             35.67   1 
  9 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast             35.88   2 
 10 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              36.80   1 
 11 Sanchez, Ashton              Mercury San              37.31   2 
 12 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             38.69   2 
 13 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast             40.23   2 
 14 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter             43.10   2 
Preliminaries
 10 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                        
 11 Henderson Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast                       
 14 Singh, Emanuel               44-Unattache                       
 17 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                        
 18 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San                        
 19 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter                       
 21 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                       
 
Event 76A  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter             42.69  
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Timyra                Change the G             30.57q  2 
  2 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             31.51q  3 
  3 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn      Mercury San              32.35q  1 
  4 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              32.37q  1 
  5 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             32.96q  2 
  6 Turner, Rriyah               Usa Rockets              33.07q  2 
  7 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter             33.51q  3 
  8 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast             33.80q  3 
  9 Boostani, Katerina           Havoc Youth              33.92q  3 
 10 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San              34.35   2 
 11 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              34.41   2 
 12 Joyce, Rowyn                 44-Unattache             34.55   3 
 13 Estrada, Eva                 Change the G             34.63   1 
 14 Salas, Sensimina             San Diego Wa             35.31   2 
 15 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San              35.61   3 
 16 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San              36.69   1 
 17 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San              37.02   3 
 18 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth              40.19   1 
 19 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast             41.11   1 
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Timyra                Change the G             30.62  
  2 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             30.65  
  3 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              31.93  
  4 Turner, Rriyah               Usa Rockets              32.09  
  5 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn      Mercury San              32.20  
  6 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             32.22  
  7 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast             33.08  
  8 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter             33.98  
  9 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San              34.51  
Preliminaries
  9 Boostani, Katerina           Havoc Youth                     
 11 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San                     
 12 Joyce, Rowyn                 44-Unattache                    
 13 Estrada, Eva                 Change the G                    
 14 Salas, Sensimina             San Diego Wa                    
 15 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                     
 16 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San                     
 17 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San                     
 18 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth                     
 19 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast                    
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           44-Unattache             29.12q  1 
  2 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              30.61q  2 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              30.98q  3 
  4 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets              30.99q  3 
  5 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San              31.17q  1 
  6 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Youth              31.49q  2 
  7 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             31.57q  2 
  8 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache             32.01q  1 
  9 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter             32.27q  3 
 10 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache             33.22   1 
 11 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets              34.68   3 
 12 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San              35.04   3 
 13 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth              35.85   2 
 14 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa             38.70   2 
 15 Nangle IV, Paul              Pomerado Fal             44.06   1 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arrington, Brandon           44-Unattache             28.36  
  2 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              30.01  
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              30.33  
  4 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets              30.98  
  5 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter             31.24  
  6 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San              31.31  
  7 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             31.37  
  8 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Youth              31.50  
  9 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache             31.67  
Preliminaries
 10 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache                    
 11 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets                     
 12 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San                     
 13 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth                     
 14 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa                    
 15 Nangle IV, Paul              Pomerado Fal                    
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache             28.21q  2 
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G             28.58q  2 
  3 Burton, Chanel               Change the G             28.66q  1 
  4 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team               28.78q  3 
  5 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro             29.15q  2 
  6 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C             29.66q  2 
  7 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G             29.76q  1 
  8 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets              29.80q  1 
  9 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              30.51q  3 
 10 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth              30.68   3 
 11 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth              32.17   1 
 12 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth              32.41   3 
 13 Anderson, Nichole            Change the G             33.24   2 
 14 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San              33.28   1 
 15 Tucker, Faith                Usa Rockets              36.07   3 
 16 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Youth              36.96   2 
 17 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             37.92   3 
 18 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             38.70   2 
 19 Greene, Sah-renity           Mercury San              40.43   1 
 20 Colden, Kate                 Eagles Wings             40.49   1 
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G             27.78  
  2 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team               27.95  
  3 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache             28.27  
  4 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G             28.34  
  5 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro             29.01  
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G             29.02  
  7 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets              29.51  
  8 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C             29.72  
  9 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              30.39  
Preliminaries
 10 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth                     
 11 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth                     
 12 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth                     
 13 Anderson, Nichole            Change the G                    
 14 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San                     
 15 Tucker, Faith                Usa Rockets                     
 16 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Youth                     
 17 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast                    
 18 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings                    
 19 Greene, Sah-renity           Mercury San                     
 20 Colden, Kate                 Eagles Wings                    
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce           44-Unattache             26.90q  2 
  2 Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San              27.26q  1 
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              27.40q  2 
  4 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G             27.41q  2 
  5 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              27.66q  1 
  6 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C             30.05q  2 
  7 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa             30.18q  1 
  8 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San              31.08q  1 
  9 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings             31.12q  1 
 10 Carner, Luc                  City Track               31.40   1 
 11 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets              31.43   2 
 12 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              31.87   2 
 13 Ferratt, Luke                Eagles Wings             33.08   2 
 14 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San              35.75   1 
 15 Kopy, Ryan                   Change the G             38.43   1 
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaden-bryce           44-Unattache             26.68  
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              27.03  
  3 Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San              27.08  
  4 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              27.49  
  5 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G             27.71  
  6 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C             30.10  
  7 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa             30.15  
  8 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings             30.97  
  9 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San              31.01  
Preliminaries
 10 Carner, Luc                  City Track                      
 11 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets                     
 12 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                     
 13 Ferratt, Luke                Eagles Wings                    
 14 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San                     
 15 Kopy, Ryan                   Change the G                    
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Havoc Youth              26.27q  3 
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G             26.28q  3 
  3 Sergeant, Summer             44-Unattache             26.93q  1 
  4 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              27.05q  2 
  5 Polite, Keilani              Change the G             27.06q  2 
  6 Wicker, JaMiyah              Mercury San              27.15q  3 
  7 Herren, Kendall              Change the G             27.28q  1 
  8 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the G             27.29q  1 
  9 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings             27.56q  2 
 10 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa             28.17   3 
 11 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San              28.52   1 
 12 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets              29.23   2 
 13 Barclay, Kayla               Usa Rockets              30.63   3 
 14 Martin, Gnyja                Step Track C             30.65   1 
 15 Tolley, Violet               Havoc Youth              31.47   3 
 16 Ruiz, Camila                 Junior Maver             32.09   1 
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Havoc Youth              26.23  
  2 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Change the G             26.51  
  3 Sergeant, Summer             44-Unattache             26.68  
  4 Wicker, JaMiyah              Mercury San              27.24  
  5 Herren, Kendall              Change the G             27.30  
  6 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              27.33  
  7 Brooks, Jazmin               Change the G             27.76  
  8 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings             27.86  
  9 Polite, Keilani              Change the G            x28.31  
Preliminaries
 10 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa                    
 11 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                     
 12 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets                     
 13 Barclay, Kayla               Usa Rockets                     
 14 Martin, Gnyja                Step Track C                    
 15 Tolley, Violet               Havoc Youth                     
 16 Ruiz, Camila                 Junior Maver                    
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith, Joshua             Change the G             25.28q  3 
  2 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              25.65q  2 
  3 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              25.76q  1 
  4 Ormond, Aidan                Junior Maver             26.14q  4 
  5 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             26.30q  4 
  6 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              27.22q  3 
  7 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets              27.56q  2 
  8 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             27.70q  4 
  9 Joyce, Elijah                44-Unattache             27.80q  1 
 10 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets              27.94   3 
 11 Burton, Kevin                Change the G             28.42   1 
 12 Berry, Amaree                Flo-Jo Inter             28.57   2 
 13 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G             28.61   4 
 14 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth              28.95   1 
 15 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Youth              29.25   3 
 16 Salas, Santiago              San Diego Wa             30.13   4 
 17 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Youth              30.29   3 
 18 Dunn, Nate                   Step Track C             30.52   4 
 19 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San              30.67   1 
 20 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings             30.78   1 
 21 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San              30.88   2 
 22 Perkins, Dakota              San Diego Wa             31.01   3 
 23 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro             31.50   1 
 24 Monroe, Hunter               Havoc Youth              31.92   4 
 25 Keller, Aidan                City Track               37.28   2 
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              25.51  
  2 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              25.56  
  3 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             26.46  
  4 Ormond, Aidan                Junior Maver             26.54  
  5 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              27.28  
  6 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets              27.71  
  7 Joyce, Elijah                44-Unattache             27.73  
  8 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             28.42  
Preliminaries
  1 Meredith, Joshua             Change the G                    
 10 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets                     
 11 Burton, Kevin                Change the G                    
 12 Berry, Amaree                Flo-Jo Inter                    
 13 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G                    
 14 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth                     
 15 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Youth                     
 16 Salas, Santiago              San Diego Wa                    
 17 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Youth                     
 18 Dunn, Nate                   Step Track C                    
 19 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San                     
 20 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings                    
 21 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San                     
 22 Perkins, Dakota              San Diego Wa                    
 23 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro                    
 24 Monroe, Hunter               Havoc Youth                     
 25 Keller, Aidan                City Track                      
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Aubree                 San Diego Pr             26.75q 
  2 Anders, Brianna              San Diego Pr             27.18q 
  3 Rolland, Jasmine             Eagles Wings             27.78q 
  4 Martin, Quierra              Step Track C             28.83q 
  5 Taylor, Seattle              44-Unattache             29.74q 
  6 Hudiburgh, Keila             44-Unattache             29.81q 
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Aubree                 San Diego Pr             26.75  
  2 Anders, Brianna              San Diego Pr             27.18  
  3 Rolland, Jasmine             Eagles Wings             27.78  
  4 Martin, Quierra              Step Track C             28.83  
  5 Taylor, Seattle              44-Unattache             29.74  
  6 Hudiburgh, Keila             44-Unattache             29.81  
 -- Brown, Alexxis               44-Unattache                NT  
 
Event 84  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Blake              Ctg Developm             24.75  
  2 Gross, Jalen                 City Track               25.39  
  3 Brown Jr, Marlon             Flo-Jo Inter             25.59  
  4 Chaissions-Janson, Ty        Change the G             25.76  
  5 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa             25.89  
  6 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San              28.72  
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Kolumbia               Ctg Developm             26.82  
  2 Johnson, Alicia              Ctg Developm             28.28  
  3 Freeman, Troianah            M.L.K. Blast             29.15  
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tavares, Kaden               44-Unattache             24.62  
 
Event 87  Javelin Throw Aero Javelin 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro            19.18m  
  2 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth             17.45m  
  3 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings            15.96m  
  4 Greene, Sah-renity           Mercury San             12.76m  
 
Event 88  Javelin Throw Aero Javelin 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San             24.42m  
  2 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San             23.53m  
  3 Fortune, Korey               Step Track C            16.52m  
  4 Coiquaud, Louen              44-Unattache            13.29m  
  5 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San             12.48m  
  6 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings            12.38m  
 
Event 89  Javelin Throw Mini  Javeli 8 & 7 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Ryann                  Mercury San             10.83m  
  2 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              9.07m  
  3 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              7.89m  
  4 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             5.66m  
  5 Polite, Talia                Mercury San             x3.68m  
 
Event 89A  Javelin Throw 6 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              4.92m  
 
Event 90  Javelin Throw Mini   Javel 8 & 7 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San             20.12m  
  2 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth             16.75m  
 
Event 91  Javelin Throw Mini  Javeli 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San             13.64m  
  2 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter            13.00m  
  3 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San             10.08m  
  4 Murphy, Kennedy              Flo-Jo Inter             9.21m  
  5 Lewis, Lily                  City Track               8.04m  
  6 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Youth              6.95m  
 
Event 92  Javelin Throw Mini  Javeli 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team              26.59m  
  2 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets             15.86m  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa            15.38m  
  4 Roberts, Trenton             Dream Team               8.58m  
 
Event 93  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G             5.11m  
  2 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings             4.85m  
  3 Lewis, Olivia                44-Unattache             4.38m  
  4 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings             4.35m  
  5 James, Charlize              44-Unattache             4.26m  
  6 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San              4.21m  
  7 Carrrington, Emma            Step Track C             4.20m  
  8 Avilla, Aubrielle            44-Unattache             4.09m  
  9 Kenyon, Audrey               Step Track C             4.08m  
 10 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa             4.00m  
 11 Woolridge, Trang             Pomerado Fal             3.93m  
 12 Butte, Josephine             San Diego Wa             3.91m  
 13 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track               3.87m  
 14 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Track C             3.29m  
 -- Wicker, JaMiyah              Mercury San               FOUL  
 
Event 94  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Joshua             Change the G             5.62m  
  2 Stanislas II, Tychicus       44-Unattache             5.39m  
  3 Burton, Kevin                Change the G             5.19m  
  4 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets              5.15m  
  5 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             5.12m  
  6 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Youth              5.10m  
  7 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              4.99m  
  8 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Youth              4.96m  
  9 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              4.86m  
 10 Powers, Cian                 San Diego Wa             4.84m  
 11 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San              4.46m  
 12 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Youth              4.37m  
 13 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San             x4.06m  
 14 Perkins, Dakota              San Diego Wa             3.99m  
 15 Salas, Santiago              San Diego Wa             3.95m  
 16 Denton, Jack                 Step Track C             3.87m  
 17 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G             3.83m  
 -- Keller, Aidan                City Track                FOUL  
 -- Van, Xavier                  Change the G              FOUL  
 -- Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team                FOUL  
 
Event 95  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team               4.52m  
  2 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              3.90m  
  3 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa             3.52m  
  4 Rindt, Isla                  San Diego Wa             3.50m  
  4 Salazar, Galia               Change the G             3.50m  
  6 Wells, Dymond                Havoc Youth              3.48m  
  7 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Youth              3.38m  
  8 Fisher, Adison               San Diego Wa             3.10m  
  9 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             2.96m  
 
Event 96  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              5.13m  
  2 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Youth              5.05m  
  3 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets              4.49m  
  4 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal             4.27m  
  5 Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San              4.22m  
  6 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa             4.21m  
  7 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San              4.07m  
  8 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San             x4.06m  
  9 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C             3.96m  
 10 Carner, Luc                  City Track               3.77m  
 11 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San             x3.67m  
 12 Coiquaud, Louen              44-Unattache             3.40m  
 13 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings             3.15m  
 -- Bhalla, Jason                Eagles Wings              FOUL  
 
Event 97  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              3.73m  
  2 Turnage, Symone              Dream Team               3.69m  
  3 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San              3.59m  
  4 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets              3.44m  
  5 Broussard, Asia              Change the G             3.42m  
  6 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter             3.29m  
  7 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth              3.27m  
  8 Standard, Amya               Mercury San              3.19m  
  9 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             3.15m  
 10 Garza, Destiny               Change the G             2.70m  
 11 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San              2.56m  
 12 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa             2.53m  
 13 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Youth              2.17m  
 14 Lewis, Lily                  City Track               2.03m  
 15 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San             x1.33m  
 -- Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast              FOUL  
 
Event 98  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache             3.72m  
  2 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San              3.46m  
  3 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              3.45m  
  4 Dunn, King David             M.L.K. Blast             3.31m  
  5 Conyer III, Darryl           San Diego Ro             3.29m  
  6 Singh, Ezekiel               44-Unattache             3.21m  
  7 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San              3.03m  
  8 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter             2.96m  
  9 Shabazz, Lucas               Flo-Jo Inter             2.95m  
 10 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth              2.88m  
 11 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa             2.76m  
 12 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San             x2.71m  
 13 Nangle IV, Paul              Pomerado Fal             2.03m  
 
Event 100  High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cochran-Howard II, Damia     M.L.K. Blast             1.63m  
 
Event 101  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenbaum, Rachel            44-Unattache             1.32m  
 -- Brown, Alexxis               44-Unattache                NH  
 
Event 102  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Luck, Connor                 44-Unattache                NH  
 
Event 103  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track               1.22m  
 
Event 104  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanislas II, Tychicus       44-Unattache             1.52m  
  2 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Youth              1.47m  
  2 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G             1.47m  
  4 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth              1.42m  
  5 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Youth              1.37m  
 -- White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth                 NH  
 
Event 105  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Eva                 Change the G             6.43m  
  2 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter             5.17m  
  3 Murphy, Kennedy              Flo-Jo Inter             4.84m  
  4 Boostani, Katerina           Havoc Youth              4.34m  
  5 Garza, Destiny               Change the G             3.97m  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team               6.77m  
  2 Lewis, Jackson               44-Unattache             4.91m  
 
Event 107  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNairy, Kaylah              Flo-Jo Inter            12.15m  
  2 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter            11.13m  
  3 Mcduffie, Serenity           Flo-Jo Inter             8.39m  
  4 Avilla, Aubrielle            44-Unattache             8.35m  
  5 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro             7.24m  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea             Mercury San             14.33m  
  2 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth              8.72m  
  3 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C             8.48m  
  4 Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Youth              8.21m  
  5 Dunn, Nate                   Step Track C             8.01m  
 
Event 109  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G             8.13m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G             7.66m  
  3 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets              6.61m  
  4 Wells, Dymond                Havoc Youth              5.75m  
 
Event 110  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets             10.08m  
  2 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter             8.94m  
  3 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San              8.64m  
  4 Fortune, Korey               Step Track C             7.81m  
  5 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San              6.86m  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Atuatasi, Brandy             Havoc Youth                 ND  
 -- Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings                ND  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boamah, Joshua               44-Unattache            38.88m  
  2 Lively, Carson               44-Unattache            37.60m  
  3 White, Christopher           44-Unattache            35.72m  
  4 Galindez Jr, Arturo          Havoc Youth             24.08m  
  5 Becerra, Dominic             Havoc Youth             18.59m  
 
Event 114  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Maxwell             44-Unattache            29.63m  
 
Event 115  1500 Meter Run 8 & 7 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal           6:11.38  
  2 Gomez, Martha                Change the G           6:21.84  
  3 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            6:42.60  
  4 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth            6:51.84  
 
Event 115A  1500 Meter Run 6 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delicino, Alexadra           City Track             8:21.55  
 
Event 116  1500 Meter Run 8 & 7 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unis, Dylan                  Usa Rockets            5:39.42  
  2 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            5:48.94  
  3 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Youth            5:53.84  
  4 Delicino, Anthony            City Track             6:03.33  
 
Event 117  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro           5:21.07  
  2 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache           6:01.95  
  3 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           6:03.56  
  4 Cruz, Eva                    Change the G           6:17.61  
  5 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro           6:27.37  
  6 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           6:54.76  
 
Event 118  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal           5:06.57  
  2 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            5:14.82  
  3 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Fal           5:21.83  
  4 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            5:23.47  
  5 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Youth            5:26.27  
  6 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa           5:29.56  
  7 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa           5:42.77  
  8 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            5:46.68  
 
Event 119  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leupold, Malia               44-Unattache           5:23.84  
  2 Rodriguez Navarro, Katia     San Diego Ro           5:30.62  
  3 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache           5:44.13  
  4 Salazar, Galia               Change the G           5:45.38  
  5 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa           5:54.31  
  6 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache           6:11.15  
 
Event 120  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, William               44-Unattache           4:56.25  
  2 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa           5:06.53  
  3 Theale, Rudy                 Junior Maver           5:13.22  
  4 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal           5:17.50  
  5 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            5:20.23  
  6 Correia, Manny               Havoc Youth            5:20.90  
  7 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa           5:22.73  
  8 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter           5:27.69  
  9 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings           5:30.11  
 10 Morrill, Nash                San Diego Ro           5:31.71  
 11 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa           5:39.55  
 12 Benevides, Jordan            Havoc Youth            5:46.16  
 13 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            6:07.99  
 14 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth            6:14.81  
 
Event 121  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            4:57.24  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache           5:03.52  
  3 Weaber, Sydney               Junior Maver           5:08.34  
  4 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa           5:11.73  
  5 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Youth            5:22.01  
  6 Woolridge, Trang             Pomerado Fal           5:27.82  
  7 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa           5:35.53  
  8 Tanita, Allison              Junior Maver           5:59.17  
 
Event 122  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa           4:30.94   1 
  2 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G           4:41.42   1 
  3 Krosch, Samuel               44-Unattache           4:43.31   1 
  4 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa           4:44.08   2 
  5 Lacour, Vaughn               Pomerado Fal           4:46.91   1 
  6 Queen, Jedediah              Junior Maver           4:53.43   1 
  7 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            4:55.66   1 
  8 Laney, Nicholas              Step Track C           4:57.98   2 
  9 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa           4:58.29   2 
 10 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro           4:59.32   2 
 11 Salazar, Edgar               Change the G           5:01.92   1 
 12 Chapman, Pablo               San Diego Wa          x5:11.67   2 
 13 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            5:14.35   2 
 14 Geva, Daniel                 Junior Maver           5:15.61   1 
 15 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal           5:17.06   2 
 16 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro           5:20.28   1 
 17 Rodriguez Navarro, Diego     San Diego Ro           5:26.63   2 
 18 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro          x5:27.67   2 
 19 DiBacco, Roman               44-Unattache           5:37.51   2 
 20 Lazelle, Adam                San Diego Wa          x5:45.04   1 
 21 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter           6:14.04   1 
 
Event 124  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa           4:52.92  
  2 Ranney, Paul                 San Diego Wa           4:55.94  
 
Event 128  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattson, Megan               44-Unattache           1:06.23  
  2 Salazar, Alyssa              San Diego Pr           1:10.32  
  3 Freeman, Troianah            M.L.K. Blast           1:25.77  
 
Event 129  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiBacco, Schuyler            44-Unattache           1:06.47  
 
Event 131  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              30.78  
  2 James, Charlize              44-Unattache             32.43  
  3 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets              32.72  
  4 Petersen, Audrey             Eagles Wings             33.13  
  5 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal             34.11  
  6 Silcox, Reese                Junior Maver             34.42  
  7 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings             35.08  
 
Event 132  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast             29.80  
  2 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              30.28  
  3 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San              31.08  
  4 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             31.93  
  5 Van, Xavier                  Change the G             32.09  
  6 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings             32.91  
  7 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San              36.29  
 
Event 133  800 Meter Run 8 & 7 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth            2:59.03  
  2 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            3:00.11  
  3 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            3:09.11  
  4 Gomez, Martha                Change the G           3:09.49  
  5 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            3:12.90  
  6 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            3:18.58  
  7 Green, Keniyah               Mercury San            3:19.98  
  8 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth            3:23.73  
  9 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           3:36.12  
 10 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           3:46.85  
 
Event 133A  800 Meter Run 6 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           3:36.12  
  2 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           3:46.85  
 
Event 134  800 Meter Run 8 & 7 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            2:47.44  
  2 Unis, Dylan                  Usa Rockets            2:47.63  
  3 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           3:00.94  
  4 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            3:01.39  
  5 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           3:10.37  
 
Event 134A  800 Meter Run 6 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           2:18.85  
 
Event 135  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro           2:43.22  
  2 Butts, Sama'ye               Change the G           2:51.83  
  3 Butts, Saianna               Change the G           2:53.26  
  4 Graham-Sanchez, Payton       Mercury San            2:55.82  
  5 Cruz, Eva                    Change the G           3:06.40  
  6 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           3:10.94  
  7 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro           3:13.50  
  8 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           3:24.98  
 
Event 136  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal           2:28.72  
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            2:34.53  
  3 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            2:36.59  
  4 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            2:37.54  
  5 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets           x2:38.63  
  6 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets           x2:41.29  
  7 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa           2:42.36  
  8 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           2:43.17  
  9 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Youth            2:43.23  
 10 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Fal           2:44.29  
 11 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           2:45.33  
 12 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets           x2:51.65  
 13 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           3:19.21  
 
Event 137  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez Navarro, Katia     San Diego Ro           2:37.68  
  2 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            2:42.99  
  3 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            2:43.23  
  4 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa           2:48.65  
 
Event 138  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            2:23.46  
  2 McCoy, William               44-Unattache           2:25.42  
  3 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa           2:30.96  
  4 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal           2:37.67  
  5 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            2:38.70  
  6 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter           2:43.08  
  7 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa           2:50.27  
  8 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth            3:06.43  
 
Event 139  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            2:20.24  
  2 Weaber, Sydney               Junior Maver           2:27.71  
  3 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache           2:32.12  
  4 Ternasky, Gioia              City Track             2:32.43  
  5 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa           2:34.45  
  6 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           2:36.98  
  7 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings           2:37.84  
  8 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa           2:39.63  
  9 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa           2:40.99  
 10 Bronstein, Rebecca           Eagles Wings           2:47.66  
 11 Ffrench, Fiona               Step Track C           2:53.55  
 12 Tanita, Allison              Junior Maver           2:54.67  
 13 Silcox, Reese                Junior Maver           2:57.72  
 14 Fegenbush, Hannah            San Diego Wa          x3:04.30  
 
Event 140  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa           2:09.78  
  2 Holl, Tyler                  Junior Maver           2:15.25  
  3 Krosch, Samuel               44-Unattache           2:17.19  
  4 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G           2:17.25  
  5 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa           2:17.87  
  6 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            2:20.04  
  7 Queen, Jedediah              Junior Maver           2:21.67  
  8 Berry, Amaree                Flo-Jo Inter           2:24.14  
  9 VandeBerg, Jack              Pomerado Fal           2:26.56  
 10 Salazar, Edgar               Change the G           2:29.25  
 11 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa           2:30.59  
 12 Lerner, Sean                 Pomerado Fal           2:30.64  
 13 Laney, Nicholas              Step Track C           2:35.87  
 14 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro           2:39.17  
 15 DiBacco, Roman               44-Unattache           2:41.82  
 16 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro           2:42.56  
 17 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter           3:12.29  
 
Event 141  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Julia               San Diego Pr           2:24.19  
  2 Jones, Dallas                San Diego Pr           2:33.63  
  3 Pacheco, Ariella             Junior Maver           2:53.49  
 
Event 142  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Justice               City Track             2:12.13  
  2 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa           2:14.66  
  3 Jones, Aidan                 Pomerado Fal           2:29.09  
  4 Wolford II, Billy Jay        Dream Team             2:32.37  
 
Event 145  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & 7 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              6:02.58  
     1) Allen, Destinee                 2) Moore, Tocarra                 
     3) Polite, Michele                 4) Green, Keniyah                 
 
Event 146  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & 7 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              5:24.38  
     1) Davis, Kaden                    2) Coons, Kingston                
     3) Patterson, Amare                4) Jordan, Khalonie               
 
Event 147  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              5:10.64  
     1) Berry, Kailah                   2) Graham-Sanchez, Payton         
     3) Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn         4) Standard, Amya                 
 
Event 148  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              4:48.07  
     1) Quamina, Zyahn                  2) Hoferer, Drake                 
     3) Bryant III, Aaron               4) Clemons, Arthur                
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           5:37.73  
     1) Gainey, Anthony                 2) Pennington, Jeremiah           
     3) Shabazz, Lucas                  4) Smith, Kenneth                 
 
Event 149  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              4:36.85  
     1) Barnett, Audrionna              2) Jones, Malayah                 
     3) Stevenson, Anyah                4) Villavicencio, Danna           
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                4:54.20  
     1) Ahrens, Bella                   2) Dickens, Brionna               
     3) Ruskovich, Tianna               4) Salazar, Galia                 
 
Event 151  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings Track  'A'                             5:00.37  
     1) Roddis, Lauren                  2) Hughes, Grace                  
     3) Petersen, Audrey                4) Lyons, Maddie                  
 
Event 152  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              4:08.13  
     1) Brotschi, Haydn                 2) Phillips, Elisha               
     3) White, B'Andre                  4) Parks, Elijah                  
  2 Pomerado Falcons  'A'                               4:11.53  
     1) Johnson, Immanuel               2) VandeBerg, Jack                
     3) Lerner, Sean                    4) Lacour, Vaughn                 
  3 Change the Game  'A'                                4:13.90  
     1) Campos-Mcwilliams, Davian       2) Gillis, Nathaniel              
     3) Van, Xavier                     4) Meredith, Joshua               
 
Event 153  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego Prime  'A'                                4:15.82  
     1) Anders, Brianna                 2) Bell, Aubree                   
     3) Jones, Dallas                   4) Morales, Julia                 
 
Event 158  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Youth              1.27m  
 
Event 159  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             1.12m  
  2 Boostani, Katerina           Havoc Youth              1.07m  
 
Event 161  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings             9.07m  
  2 Atuatasi, Brandy             Havoc Youth              8.86m  
 
Event 162  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boamah, Joshua               44-Unattache            11.47m  
  2 Becerra, Dominic             Havoc Youth              8.52m  
  3 Galindez Jr, Arturo          Havoc Youth              8.31m  
 
Event 165  Shot Put 8 & 7 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             4.06m  
  2 Dunn, Princess               M.L.K. Blast             3.66m  
  3 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team               2.72m  
 
Event 166  Shot Put 8 & 7 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter             5.20m  
 
Event 167  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G            20.09m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G            17.16m  
 
Event 168  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter            16.96m  
  2 Fortune, Korey               Step Track C            14.44m  
 
Event 169  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter            29.70m  
  2 McNairy, Kaylah              Flo-Jo Inter            26.67m  
  3 Mcduffie, Serenity           Flo-Jo Inter            22.00m  
  4 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings            18.86m  
 
Event 170  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea             Mercury San             48.62m  
  2 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team              26.78m  
  3 Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Youth             24.25m  
  4 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C            19.65m  
 
Event 171  Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manivone, Jacqueline         San Diego Pr             4.58m  
 
Event 172  Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruth, Deondre                Dream Team               6.17m  
 -- Tavares, Kaden               44-Unattache                ND  
 -- Hull-Littlejohn, Michael     Ctg Developm                ND  
 
Event 173  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm             5.71m  
  2 Greenbaum, Rachel            44-Unattache             4.58m  
 -- Rolland, Jasmine             Eagles Wings                ND  
 -- Brown, Alexxis               44-Unattache                ND  
 
Event 174  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Blake              Ctg Developm             5.83m  
  2 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team               5.68m  
  3 Yager, Jason                 Step Track C             5.49m  
 -- Luck, Connor                 44-Unattache                ND  
 
Event 175  Long Jump 8 & 7 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              3.09m  
  2 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal             2.66m  
  3 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              2.52m  
  4 Zeitlin, Lylah               Pomerado Fal             2.40m  
  5 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San             x1.76m  
  9 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San             J1.76m  
 -- Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter              FOUL  
 
Event 175A  Long Jump 6 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter             2.03m  
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              1.91m  
  3 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team               1.78m  
 
Event 176  Long Jump 8 & 7 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              3.40m  
  2 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast             3.00m  
  3 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              2.77m  
  4 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             2.76m  
 
Event 176A  Long Jump 6 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ashton              Mercury San              2.35m  
 -- Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Youth                 DQ  
 
Event 178  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team               9.95m  
 
Event 179  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmine               Ctg Developm            11.48m  
 
Event 180  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team              12.56m  
  2 Wolford II, Billy Jay        Dream Team              11.84m  
 
Event 181  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manivone, Jacqueline         San Diego Pr             8.63m  
 
Event 182  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruth, Deondre                Dream Team              12.35m  
 
Event 184  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Maxwell             44-Unattache            20.02m  
 
Event 185  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro            16.96m  
  2 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings            14.44m  
  3 Mcduffie, Serenity           Flo-Jo Inter             7.32m  
 
Event 186  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C            28.74m  
 
Event 187  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Brown, Alexxis               44-Unattache                ND  
 
Event 188  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boamah, Joshua               44-Unattache            39.45m  
  2 White, Christopher           44-Unattache            38.37m  
 
Event 190  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Brown, Garrett               44-Unattache                NH  
 
Event 191  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Fisher, Alyssa               44-Unattache                NH  
 
Event 192  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Luck, Connor                 44-Unattache                NH  
 
Event 194  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ward, Kevin                  44-Unattache                NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Nicolas          44-Unattache                NH  
 -- Sheldon, Trevor              44-Unattache                NH