Licensed to Orange Glen High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2018 06:58 PM
                                  Kit Carson                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1 Lopez, Yasmin             11 Pacific Coas           7:21.91  
  2 Rivera, Roxanne RedBird   11 Pacific Coas           8:18.46  
  3 Ontiveros, Abrielle       10 So Cal Roadr           8:45.69  
  4 Solis, Tanya                 Lightning Yo           9:01.37  
  5 Hale, Malaea              10 Temecula Val           9:09.73  
  6 Esparza, Amaya            10 Lightning Yo           9:11.54  
  7 Watkins, Paradise         11 Pacific Coas           9:35.11  
  8 McClintock, Kayla         10 Temecula Val           9:47.87  
  9 Prince, Ramia             11 San Diego Ro           9:54.60  
 10 Tedrow, Lauren            10 San Diego Wa           9:56.56  
 11 morrill, naomi            12 Unattached             9:57.88  
 12 Isaac, Kadence            10 Pala Coyote           10:04.69  
 13 Figueroa, Kalani             Lightning Yo          10:19.28  
 14 Buess, Jolene             12 Havoc Youth           10:23.24  
 15 Luna, Kimberly            10 Lightning Yo          10:26.43  
 16 delicino, alexandra       11 City Track            10:33.18  
 17 Placensia, Jasmine        12 Lightning Yo          10:36.97  
 18 Maldonado, Bianca         10 Pacific Coas          10:38.82  
 19 Meads, Charley            12 Usa Rockets           11:26.43  
 20 Ihrig, Isabella           11 Junior Maver          13:01.61  
 21 Wilson, ReeseAnne         10 Temecula Val          15:43.69  
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1 Byrne, Ethan              10 San Diego Wa           7:42.95  
  2 Duran, Jaime              10 Lightning Yo           7:48.99  
  3 Granillo, Blake           10 Pacific Coas           7:59.77  
  4 Cisneros, Mateo           10 Lightning Yo           8:04.27  
  5 Hernandez, Mason          11 Pacific Coas           8:18.77  
  6 Reid, Caleb               10 San Diego Wa           8:24.02  
  7 Rodriguez-Acierno, Marco  10 Pacific Coas           8:27.17  
  8 Wraich, Shagan            10 Pacific Coas           8:27.77  
  9 Gibbons, Makana           10 Zoom                   8:29.67  
 10 Fegenbush, Wesley         10 San Diego Wa           8:38.80  
 11 Torres, Fernando          10 Lightning Yo           8:43.11  
 12 McKeeman, Jeremiah        10 San Diego Wa           8:43.64  
 13 Crawford, Andrew          10 10 East                8:46.02  
 14 Beltran, Nathan           11 Lightning Yo           8:46.64  
 15 Alafita, Janluca          11 Lightning Yo           8:47.45  
 16 Meads, Jayden             10 Usa Rockets            8:54.14  
 17 Solis, Joseph                Lightning Yo           9:05.55  
 18 Quezada, Cristopher       11 Pacific Coas           9:08.86  
 19 Guachino, Bruce           10 Pala Coyote            9:12.95  
 20 Ortega, Dylan             10 Pala Coyote            9:13.80  
 21 Bickler, Matthew          11 Havoc Youth            9:18.58  
 22 Cox, Trone                11 Temecula Val           9:35.86  
 23 Plascencia, Ernesto       10 Lightning Yo           9:36.49  
 24 martinez, ivan            10 Lightning Yo           9:44.83  
 25 morrill, maverick         10 Unattached             9:45.83  
 26 Moreno, Zaid                 Lightning Yo           9:48.17  
 27 Bickler, Kyle             14 Havoc Youth            9:50.55  
 28 Herrera, Arthur           10 Pala Coyote            9:53.33  
 29 Marin, Evan                  Lightning Yo           9:59.52  
 30 Linares, Alejandro        11 Lightning Yo          10:17.30  
 31 Lebron, Mateo             11 San Diego Wa          10:17.74  
 32 Hoyle, Micaih             11 City Track            10:53.30  
 33 Gonzalez, Jacob           10 Lightning Yo          10:55.86  
 34 Toxcoyoa, Elias              Lightning Yo          11:11.55  
 35 real, nicholas            11 Lightning Yo          11:13.02  
 36 Prince, Ramello              San Diego Ro          11:28.45  
 37 carrera, vincent          11 Lightning Yo          14:54.02  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 Lopez, Yamilet            08 Pacific Coas          11:02.12  
  2 Nelson, Esther            08 Temecula Val          11:48.72  
  3 Nunez, Race               08 Pacific Coas          12:01.73  
  4 Gonzalez, Natalie         09 So Cal Roadr          12:15.99  
  5 Wesolowski, Izabella      08 Pacific Coas          12:16.35  
  6 Holley, Reese             08 San Diego Wa          12:16.70  
  7 Pearson, Lucia            08 Pacific Coas          12:20.12  
  8 Bickler, Kristine         09 Havoc Youth           12:33.09  
  9 Alcantar, Victoria        09 Lightning Yo          12:45.79  
 10 Burns, Alexia             08 Pacific Coas          12:56.87  
 11 Hernandez, Ruby           08 Pacific Coas          13:01.32  
 12 Chavez, Noemi             08 Pacific Coas          13:06.01  
 13 Guachino, Delilah         08 Pala Coyote           13:50.14  
 14 Muro, Alondra             08 So Cal Roadr          13:52.42  
 15 Tindal, Kimani            08 Pacific Coas          14:02.30  
 16 Sands, McKenzie           08 Pacific Coas          14:12.12  
 17 Garibay, Tanya            08 Lightning Yo          14:12.91  
 18 Strong, Poema             09 Havoc Youth           14:21.14  
 19 Castaneda, Isabelle       09 So Cal Roadr          14:22.80  
 20 Allen, Aubrey             08 Havoc Youth           14:27.28  
 21 Ulibarri, Olivia          08 Lightning Yo          14:41.55  
 22 Bell, Veronica            08 Eagles Wings          14:53.33  
 23 martinez, faith           08 Lightning Yo          14:56.10  
 24 Prince, Raleena           08 San Diego Ro          15:00.70  
 25 Plascencia, Gisselle      08 Lightning Yo          15:47.30  
 26 boullit, audrey           08 City Track            17:08.09  
 27 Figueroareyes, Avigail    08 Lightning Yo          19:06.85  
 28 Gonzalez, Natalie         09 Temecula Val          19:41.63  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1 Quezada, Bradley          08 Pacific Coas          10:22.01  
  2 Zavaleta, Maximo          08 Pacific Coas          10:22.32  
  3 Giffing, Benjamin         08 Havoc Youth           10:46.33  
  4 Olivares, Richard         08 So Cal Roadr          10:48.73  
  5 Lubke, Joshua             08 Junior Maver          10:58.18  
  6 Hoferer, Drake            08 Usa Rockets           11:01.57  
  7 Fegenbush, Andrew         08 San Diego Wa          11:05.75  
  8 Bibler, Gavin             08 Eagles Wings          11:15.32  
  9 Mayorga, Ahris            08 So Cal Roadr          11:16.60  
 10 Watkins, Prince           08 Pacific Coas          11:18.77  
 11 Johnson, Noah             09 Pacific Coas          11:28.21  
 12 Lozano, Dean              09 Pacific Coas          11:34.82  
 13 Cantu, Adrian             08 Pacific Coas          11:40.58  
 14 Hernandez, Noah           08 Pacific Coas          11:42.39  
 15 Serrato, Edgar            08 Pacific Coas          11:53.44  
 16 Lang, Austin              08 Pacific Coas          11:53.79  
 17 Bryant III, Aaron         08 Usa Rockets           12:07.97  
 18 Pruden, Mason             09 Pacific Coas          12:17.44  
 19 Delicino, Anthony         09 City Track            12:23.55  
 20 Reyes, Keanu              08 Pacific Coas          12:24.84  
 21 Capelle, Malcolm          09 South Orange          12:45.24  
 22 Unis, Dylan               09 Usa Rockets           12:48.63  
 23 Lopez Jr, Ruben           09 Lightning Yo          12:54.25  
 24 franklin, rylan           09 Unattached            13:01.04  
 25 Guachino, Bradly          08 Pala Coyote           13:02.39  
 26 Paredes, Bryan            08 Lightning Yo          13:06.68  
 27 Vallejo, Roman            09 Lightning Yo          13:07.85  
 28 Wallace, Jaime            09 So Cal Roadr          13:09.68  
 29 Beltran, Nicholas         08 So Cal Roadr          13:10.09  
 30 Luna, Nathan              08 Lightning Yo          13:32.02  
 31 Calderon, Jason           08 Lightning Yo          13:56.44  
 32 Bawardi, Noah             08 So Cal Roadr          13:59.19  
 33 Buess, Logan              08 Havoc Youth           14:05.31  
 34 Lebron, Eduardo           08 San Diego Wa          14:28.91  
 35 Benard, Kingston          09 Lightning Yo          14:32.76  
 36 Saldana, Jesus Antonio    09 So Cal Roadr          14:52.53  
 37 Isaac, Stephen            08 Pala Coyote           15:12.38  
 38 Navarro, Sebastian        09 Lightning Yo          15:14.32  
 39 Hernandez, Gavin          09 Pacific Coas          15:34.71  
 40 Castro, Jesus             08 Lightning Yo          16:21.58  
 41 Ortega, Matteo            08 Pala Coyote           16:42.10  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle         06 Pacific Coas          10:49.11  
  2 Avina, Arielle            07 Temecula Val          11:05.81  
  3 Lynas, Avery              06 Temecula Val          11:21.37  
  4 Chavez-Barban, Destiny    06 Pacific Coas          11:29.95  
  5 Goeson, Xyrie             07 Pacific Coas          11:32.37  
  6 Hornung, Katie            07 So Cal Roadr          11:37.69  
  7 Butterfield, Hannah       07 So Cal Roadr          11:38.26  
  8 Clarke, Alanna            06 Temecula Val          11:48.39  
  9 Del Carmen, Jasmine       07 Lightning Yo          11:54.18  
 10 Perez, Zyani              07 Pacific Coas          11:58.59  
 11 Cheng, Ashley             06 Pacific Coas          12:03.91  
 12 Burns, Siena              06 Pacific Coas          12:05.78  
 13 Ortega, Daphne            06 San Diego Wa          12:10.43  
 14 Anderson, Tessa           06 South Orange          12:11.10  
 15 Sanchez, Dhannasshy       06 So Cal Roadr          12:15.19  
 16 Maldonado, Vianni         07 Pacific Coas          12:17.63  
 17 Albaladejo, Isabelle      06 San Diego Wa          12:18.48  
 18 Howard, Emily             06 Pacific Coas          12:18.99  
 19 Salazar, Galia            06 Unattached            12:22.31  
 20 Miller, Melia             07 44-Unattache          12:28.43  
 21 Solis, Dayanara           06 Lightning Yo          12:29.14  
 22 Negrete, Isabella         06 So Cal Roadr          12:30.50  
 23 Thomas, Eva               06 San Diego Wa          12:32.74  
 24 Robles, Nataly            06 Lightning Yo          12:35.04  
 25 Correa, Isabel            06 Pacific Coas          12:37.52  
 26 Wilson, Maddie            07 Pacific Coas          12:38.01  
 27 Hanes, Skye               07 So Cal Roadr          12:46.36  
 28 Cameron, Jeanna           06 San Diego Wa          12:54.08  
 29 Guachino, Jasmina         06 Pala Coyote           12:54.52  
 30 Ibarra, Sofia             07 Pacific Coas          13:05.42  
 31 Esparza, Adamara          07 Lightning Yo          13:12.11  
 32 Platenberg, Riley         07 Junior Maver          13:13.98  
 33 Hernandez, Jacey          06 Pacific Coas          13:19.82  
 34 Curtiss, Faith            06 Pacific Coas          13:25.07  
 35 Rivas, Peyton             07 Havoc Youth           13:54.41  
 36 Ozier, Sienna             07 Pacific Coas          13:56.73  
 37 Saldana, RosaIvette       07 So Cal Roadr          14:27.28  
 38 Elsner, Sydney            06 Havoc Youth           14:29.65  
 39 Ochoa, Natalie            07 Temecula Val          15:07.91  
 40 Gonzalez, Gracie          07 City Track            15:08.71  
 41 Funk, Lindsay             07 San Diego Ro          15:09.96  
 42 Marin, Katelyn            06 Lightning Yo          15:11.04  
 43 nunez, belleza            07 Pacific Coas          15:11.49  
 44 Salazar, Juneau           06 Pala Coyote           15:41.00  
 45 Garibay, Natalia          06 Lightning Yo          15:42.43  
 46 Quamina, Kiah             06 Usa Rockets           15:49.73  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 O'Toole, Aidan            06 San Diego Wa          10:16.35  
  2 Wallace, Emmanuel         06 So Cal Roadr          10:27.08  
  3 Plascencia, Eric          07 Lightning Yo          10:27.72  
  4 Ramirez, Maximiliano      07 Lightning Yo          10:37.91  
  5 Barrera Lopez, Anthony    07 Lightning Yo          10:42.28  
  6 lovett, eli               06 Pacific Coas          10:43.64  
  7 Campos, Edgar             06 Lightning Yo          10:47.56  
  8 Carr, Dante               06 San Diego Wa          10:52.31  
  9 Lopez, Nicholas           07 Lightning Yo          11:08.99  
 10 Shoaf, Zachary            07 Temecula Val          11:10.90  
 11 Oleary, Aidan             06 Junior Maver          11:11.46  
 12 Bevilacqua, Jacob         07 44-Unattache          11:13.70  
 13 Bodell, Aiden             07 33-Unattache          11:34.83  
 14 Luna, Antonio             06 Lightning Yo          11:36.94  
 15 Campbell, Brody           07 San Diego Wa          11:38.87  
 17 Tuanama, Emir             07 Lightning Yo          11:45.57  
 18 Harris, Marcus            06 San Diego Wa          11:57.12  
 19 Vellandi, Carlo           06 South Orange          11:58.40  
 20 Flores, Alec              06 Pacific Coas          12:01.09  
 21 martinez, allan           07 Lightning Yo          12:04.49  
 22 Salazar, David            07 Lightning Yo          12:06.41  
 23 Soto, Ethan               06 Lightning Yo          12:13.19  
 24 Lim, Nathan               06 San Diego Wa          12:23.93  
 25 Liggins, Jeremiah         06 Usa Rockets           12:30.15  
 26 Newman, Taye              07 Pacific Coas          12:30.95  
 27 Mendoza, Joel             07 Pacific Coas          12:38.33  
 28 Lemanski, Luke            06 Usa Rockets           12:41.90  
 29 Moreno, Daniel            06 Lightning Yo          12:48.25  
 30 Rodriguez, Alan           06 Zoom                  12:55.36  
 31 Tindell, Jake             06 South Orange          12:59.21  
 32 Balasanian, Nicholas      07 South Orange          13:05.48  
 33 Lozano, Francisco         07 Pacific Coas          13:05.86  
 34 Quamina, Zyahn            07 Usa Rockets           13:08.40  
 35 Gonzalez, Anthony         06 Temecula Val          13:11.87  
 36 Leupold, Kurt             07 San Diego Wa          13:15.78  
 37 Thomas, Devin             06 San Diego Wa          13:29.66  
 38 Alcantar III, Antonio     07 Lightning Yo          13:33.59  
 39 Rogers, De'Vonte          06 Usa Rockets           13:39.75  
 40 Martinez, Diego           07 San Diego Wa          13:47.45  
 41 Baker, Hudson             06 City Track            14:42.25  
 42 Ochoa, Jacob              07 Temecula Val          14:44.90  
 43 Petska, Aaron             07 Temecula Val          14:46.67  
 44 McClintock, Nathan        07 Temecula Val          15:34.74  
 45 Gonzalez, Kaden           07 Temecula Val          15:49.87  
 46 Manison, Joshua           06 City Track            15:54.46  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Snodgrass, Anastasia      05 South Orange          15:10.17  
  2 Adams, Brooke             05 Pacific Coas          15:26.33  
  3 Upshur, Joelle            05 Temecula Val          15:44.05  
  4 Gaffney, Kelli            04 Temecula Val          15:47.62  
  5 Cunningham, Audrey        05 33-Unattache          15:52.18  
  6 Leupold, Malia            05 San Diego Wa          16:15.36  
  7 Richland, Talia           05 South Orange          16:23.23  
  8 Dorado, Grace             05 Pacific Coas          16:29.67  
  9 Shoaf, Laura              05 Temecula Val          16:52.97  
 10 Tedrow, Anne              05 San Diego Wa          17:05.08  
 11 Lynch, Amanda             05 So Cal Roadr          17:05.39  
 12 Lopez, Jennifer           04 So Cal Roadr          17:18.17  
 13 Del Rio, Itzel            05 So Cal Roadr          17:19.83  
 14 Chavez, Lucero            04 Pacific Coas          17:23.43  
 15 McCullough, Jaida         05 San Diego Wa          17:28.31  
 16 Scuba, Kaya               05 Junior Maver          17:30.32  
 17 Sage, Ginger              05 Junior Maver          17:32.02  
 18 Van Raes, Tressa          05 Pacific Coas          17:42.33  
 19 raygoza, reese            04 South Orange          17:52.38  
 20 Esparza, Arabella         05 Lightning Yo          18:10.69  
 21 Duran, Perla              05 Lightning Yo          18:16.70  
 22 Chavez, Madison           04 Pacific Coas          18:36.16  
 23 McWilliams, Shyanne       05 Temecula Val          19:00.46  
 24 Wettlaufer, Ava           05 Temecula Val          19:21.97  
 25 Centeno, Leilani          05 Pacific Coas          20:15.90  
 26 Basinet, Madelyn          04 Eagles Wings          21:34.98  
 27 Rodriguez, Karen          04 Zoom                  22:07.99  
 28 Ochoa, Alana              05 Temecula Val          24:50.11  
 29 Harnett, Emily            05 Zoom                  25:23.55  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 McCoy, William            05 San Diego Wa          13:25.83  
  2 Orozco III, Santiago      05 Pacific Coas          13:54.61  
  3 Montes, Juan              05 So Cal Roadr          14:06.36  
  4 Cleugh, Wylie             04 Pacific Coas          14:06.95  
  5 Haro, Edgar               05 Pacific Coas          14:12.21  
  6 Dominguez, Jimmy          04 Pacific Coas          14:20.45  
  7 Maweu-Smalls, Brian       05 San Diego Wa          14:32.58  
  8 Horton, Houston           04 South Orange          14:40.02  
  9 Blum, Zachary             05 Pacific Coas          14:44.55  
 10 Stevens, Jack             05 South Orange          14:49.33  
 11 Cantu, Aaron              05 Pacific Coas          14:58.67  
 12 McDaniel, Caleb           05 South Orange          15:00.92  
 13 Gaffney, Nick             04 Temecula Val          15:02.45  
 14 Gutierrez, Niko           05 So Cal Roadr          15:06.55  
 15 Sturtevant, Aidan         05 So Cal Roadr          15:08.89  
 16 Bell, Thomas              04 Eagles Wings          15:13.77  
 17 Quamina, Ryan             05 Usa Rockets           15:14.21  
 18 Thompson, Drew            05 Temecula Val          15:21.42  
 19 Lange-Dei, Kai            05 Havoc Youth           15:25.58  
 20 Backlin, Burns            04 South Orange          15:28.58  
 21 Bawardi, Nicolas          05 So Cal Roadr          15:29.39  
 22 Jones, Jack               05 South Orange          15:30.02  
 23 Bibler, Aidan             05 Eagles Wings          15:35.30  
 24 Pippel, Jacob             05 Unattached            15:43.17  
 25 DeVoe, Maximillian        04 So Cal Roadr          15:44.08  
 26 Singh, Ishaan             04 South Orange          15:58.21  
 27 Johnson, Asa              04 Pacific Coas          16:08.80  
 28 Plascencia, Ricardo       04 Lightning Yo          16:19.58  
 29 Yartz, Cooper             04 South Orange          16:25.49  
 30 Roberson, Jake            04 South Orange          16:27.36  
 31 Morgan, Ryder             04 South Orange          16:28.83  
 32 Cervantes, Jacob          05 Lightning Yo          16:34.86  
 33 O'Brien, Grayson          04 Zoom                  16:42.14  
 34 Quamina, Imron            05 Usa Rockets           16:45.24  
 35 Tanner, Jack              05 South Orange          16:47.58  
 36 Cornick, William          05 Junior Maver          16:58.99  
 37 VonEsch, Nicholas         04 Zoom                  17:07.30  
 38 McKeeman, David           05 San Diego Wa          17:59.27  
 39 Navarro, Julian           05 Lightning Yo          18:16.86  
 40 Thomas, Langdon           04 San Diego Wa          18:31.52  
 41 Rogers, Ethan             05 Zoom                  21:38.21  
 42 Ochoa, Joe                05 Temecula Val          22:50.42  
 43 Magana, Jesus             04 Lightning Yo          23:36.05  
 44 Funk, Alexander           05 San Diego Ro          24:00.30  
 45 Harrel, Rio               04 City Track            30:02.95  
 
Event 9  4k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
  1 Harnett, Lauren           03 Zoom                  24:15.79  
 
Event 10  4k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-16
  1 Caliva, Jake              03 So Cal Roadr          13:26.33  
  2 lang, zack                03 Unattached            15:02.45  
  3 Mora, Charlie             03 South Orange          15:37.42