Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            24th Annual Flo-Jo International - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017            
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            6:03.12  
  2 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track            6:03.20  
  3 Delicino, Anthony            City Track C           6:03.32  
  4 Quintero, Ivan Michael       Unattached             6:28.69  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal           5:50.62  
  2 Melia, Miller                San Diego Ro           5:50.95  
  3 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached             6:05.72  
  4 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val           6:10.23  
  5 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           6:17.30  
  6 Cruz, Eva                    Change The G           6:17.93  
  7 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro           6:30.75  
  8 Ava, Meisner                 San Diego Ro           7:15.05  
  9 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle           8:31.00  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal           5:23.19  
  2 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            5:25.13  
  3 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Fal           5:34.93  
  4 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            5:36.60  
  5 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            5:36.94  
  6 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Track            5:37.71  
  7 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Bl           5:44.08  
  8 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa           5:52.29  
  9 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa           5:52.44  
 10 Pouliot, Marley              City Track C           6:20.69  
 11 Luna, Samuel                 Havoc Track            6:31.87  
 12 Carnohan, Parker             San Diego Wa           6:31.90  
 13 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter           6:38.36  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           5:19.10  
  2 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val           5:21.46  
  3 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val           5:26.79  
  4 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached             5:34.71  
  5 Salazar, Galia               Change The G           5:44.43  
  6 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached             5:45.65  
  7 Ahrens, Bella                Change The G           5:52.54  
  8 Buswell, Addison             Unattached             6:09.39  
  9 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa           6:20.29  
 10 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track            6:28.47  
 11 Hall, Jessalyn               Temecula Val           6:37.26  
 12 Miller, Jasmyn               Temecula Val           6:56.10  
 13 Dunn, Kristiana              M.L.K. Blast           7:04.68  
 14 Madsen, Lilli                Havoc Track            7:13.22  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag           5:07.04   2 
  2 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa           5:12.15   2 
  3 Correia, Manny               Havoc Track            5:21.84   1 
  4 Montes, Julian               Tachyon Trac           5:24.09   1 
  5 Zimmer, Will                 Eagles Wings           5:27.94   2 
  6 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            5:29.44   2 
  7 Morrill, Nash                San Diego Ro           5:35.24   1 
  8 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter           5:39.38   1 
  9 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            5:39.39   1 
 10 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa           5:40.45   2 
 11 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           5:41.97   1 
 12 Benevides, Jordan            Havoc Track            5:50.55   2 
 13 Cornick, William             Junior Maver           5:54.71   2 
 14 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa           5:59.70   2 
 15 Garcia, Diego                Havoc Track            6:01.32   1 
 16 Lemos, Kevin                 Unattached             6:17.26   2 
 17 Biddle, Sebastian            Tsd Panthers           6:17.79   2 
 18 Cardenas, Joaquin            Temecula Val           6:24.33   1 
 19 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached             6:31.46   1 
 20 Malone, Chris                Havoc Track            6:51.04   1 
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            5:06.16  
  2 Weaber, Sydney               Junior Maver           5:10.92  
  3 Woolridge, Trang             Pomerado Fal           5:15.40  
  4 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal           5:21.77  
  5 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track            5:37.70  
  6 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val           5:40.93  
  7 Robbins, Ainslee             Tachyon Trac           5:48.71  
  8 Tanita, Allison              Junior Maver           5:50.88  
  9 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa           5:51.26  
 10 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val           5:51.88  
 11 Butte, Josie                 San Diego Wa           6:18.25  
 12 Miller, Grayce               Tsd Panthers           6:18.49  
 13 Fegenbush, Hannah            San Diego Wa           6:30.83  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa           4:41.41   1 
  2 Campos, Davian               Change The G           4:44.74   2 
  3 Lacour, Vaughn               Pomerado Fal           4:44.84   2 
  4 Gadalla, Cameron             San Diego Ro           4:49.41   2 
  5 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa           4:59.88   1 
  6 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Track            5:01.08   2 
  7 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            5:01.56   2 
  8 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G           5:03.82   1 
  9 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val           5:06.06   2 
 10 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa           5:09.15   2 
 11 Aleman, PJ                   Tachyon Trac           5:09.54   2 
 12 Laney, Nick                  Step Academy           5:10.40   2 
 13 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            5:13.69   2 
 14 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Wa           5:20.25   1 
 15 Chapman, Pablo               San Diego Wa           5:22.49   1 
 16 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            5:25.49   2 
 17 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal           5:26.52   1 
 18 Little, Scott                Inland Valle           5:33.87   1 
 19 Trantalis, Ethan             Tsd Panthers           5:40.65   2 
 20 Andazola, Felix              San Diego Ro           5:50.30   1 
 21 Reyes, Miguel                San Diego Ro           5:51.51   2 
 22 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           5:54.33   1 
 23 Manbeck, Wade                Temecula Val           6:07.69   1 
 24 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter           6:13.78   1 
 25 Soule, Jake                  Flo-Jo Inter           6:14.30   1 
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Fal           4:48.00  
  2 Gross, Justice               City Track C           4:53.39  
  3 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Fal           4:55.74  
  4 Saadi, Jake                  City Track C           6:15.75  
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              15.43q  NWI  7 
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              15.49q  NWI  8 
  3 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G             16.41q  NWI  8 
  4 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl             16.51q  NWI  6 
  5 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              16.64q  NWI  4 
  6 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              16.83q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac             16.83q  NWI  6 
  8 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G             16.86q  NWI  2 
  9 Walter, Chloe                Unattached               16.87q  NWI  4 
 10 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             17.10   NWI  1 
 11 Gomez, Martha                Change The G             17.28   NWI  4 
 12 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track              17.39   NWI  7 
 13 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter             17.49   NWI  5 
 14 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             17.57   NWI  3 
 15 Polite, Michele              Mercury San              17.79   NWI  4 
 16 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track              17.80   NWI  4 
 17 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val             17.85   NWI  5 
 18 Parker, Sasha                Tsd Panthers             17.94   NWI  4 
 19 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl             18.37   NWI  6 
 20 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag             18.46   NWI  2 
 21 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              18.52   NWI  8 
 22 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal             18.75   NWI  7 
 23 Rainer, Kendriya             M.L.K. Blast             18.79   NWI  5 
 24 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              18.85   NWI  7 
 25 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl             18.95   NWI  5 
 26 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              19.06   NWI  3 
 27 West, Ryann                  Mercury San              19.39   NWI  2 
 28 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast             19.48   NWI  8 
 29 Cooper, Symphony             Change The G             19.57   NWI  1 
 30 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl             19.61   NWI  8 
 31 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              19.68   NWI  7 
 32 Dunn, Princess               M.L.K. Blast             19.74   NWI  8 
 33 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              19.79   NWI  3 
 34 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              19.82   NWI  8 
 35 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl             20.05   NWI  1 
 36 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast             20.06   NWI  2 
 37 Rayford, Marissa             Tachyon Trac             20.28   NWI  1 
 38 Zeitlin, Lylah               Pomerado Fal             20.32   NWI  1 
 39 Chua, Laila                  Pomerado Fal             20.54   NWI  6 
 40 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter             20.56   NWI  4 
 41 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag             20.71   NWI  2 
 42 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast             20.84   NWI  6 
 43 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast             20.91   NWI  7 
 44 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter             20.99   NWI  3 
 45 Strong, Enz                  Flo-Jo Inter             21.27   NWI  2 
 46 Lewis, La'nae                Change The G             21.29   NWI  3 
 47 Cooper, Laylah               Arizona Trac             21.38   NWI  1 
 48 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              21.46   NWI  3 
 49 Kavelaars-Eakins, Camero     Pomerado Fal             22.52   NWI  5 
 50 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              22.55   NWI  5 
 51 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro             22.68   NWI  6 
 52 Delicino, Alexadra           City Track C             22.80   NWI  5 
 53 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets              23.15   NWI  6 
 54 Nwadike, Savannah            Change The G             25.04   NWI  2 
 55 Lewis, Kelis                 Flo-Jo Inter             25.26   NWI  6 
 56 Bright, Brianna              Tachyon Trac             25.80   NWI  3 
 57 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val             32.11   NWI  7 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              15.50q  NWI  8 
  2 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val             15.73q  NWI  3 
  3 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track              15.74q  NWI  6 
  4 Figueroa Jr., Ryan           Inland Valle             15.79q  NWI  7 
  5 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              15.87q  NWI  9 
  6 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             15.94q  NWI  7 
  7 Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl             15.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac             15.99q  NWI  5 
  9 Roberts, Daranee             San Diego Bl             16.02q  NWI  2 
 10 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac             16.13   NWI  2 
 11 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl             16.21   NWI  5 
 12 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             16.28   NWI  2 
 13 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              16.30   NWI  6 
 14 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl             16.39   NWI  8 
 15 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San              16.68   NWI  4 
 16 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              16.75   NWI  6 
 16 Disdier, Prince              Inland Valle             16.75   NWI  6 
 18 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              16.78   NWI  3 
 19 Andoh, Carter                Inland Valle             16.83   NWI  1 
 20 Lee, Kristopher              Temecula Val             16.85   NWI  2 
 21 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast             16.86   NWI  4 
 22 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track              17.03   NWI  2 
 23 Woodson, Christopher         Inland Valle             17.15   NWI  9 
 24 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             17.27   NWI  6 
 25 Gomez III, Steven            Change The G             17.40   NWI  4 
 26 Foster, Yahushua             Inland Valle             17.42   NWI  1 
 27 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G             17.43   NWI  5 
 28 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val             17.51   NWI  5 
 29 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter             17.69   NWI  7 
 30 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G             17.82   NWI  9 
 30 Salas, David                 Rancho Belag             17.82   NWI  9 
 32 Delicino, Anthony            City Track C             17.84   NWI  1 
 33 Muir, Michael                San Diego Wa             17.92   NWI  9 
 34 Quinn, Makai                 Inland Valle             18.10   NWI  3 
 35 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast             18.14   NWI  3 
 36 Laraya, Brendyn              Havoc Track              18.19   NWI  2 
 37 Funk, Eli                    Tachyon Trac             18.46   NWI  2 
 38 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast             18.59   NWI  9 
 39 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast             18.62   NWI  4 
 40 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              18.93   NWI  1 
 41 Roberts, Michael             Flo-Jo Inter             18.96   NWI  2 
 42 Buswell, K.C.                Unattached               19.12   NWI  5 
 43 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change The G             19.13   NWI  8 
 44 Anderson Jr., Derrick        Inland Valle             19.48   NWI  5 
 45 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter             19.51   NWI  5 
 46 Ali, Kayden                  Arizona Trac             19.67   NWI  7 
 47 Gomez, Andrew                Change The G             19.86   NWI  3 
 48 Johnson, Deion               Unattached               20.08   NWI  4 
 49 Graham, Ashton               Mercury San              20.20   NWI  4 
 50 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast             20.31   NWI  3 
 51 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter             20.45   NWI  6 
 52 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Track              20.70   NWI  8 
 53 Nwadike, Kenny               Change The G             20.71   NWI  3 
 54 Curiel, Jacob                Flo-Jo Inter             20.92   NWI  8 
 55 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San              21.06   NWI  4 
 55 Rodriguez, Prince            RealResult A             21.06   NWI  8 
 57 Comer, Malachi               San Diego Bl             21.12   NWI  5 
 58 Marcus, Isaac                Unattached               21.13   NWI  4 
 59 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets              21.16   NWI  8 
 60 Serrano, Kheri               Change The G             21.39   NWI  7 
 61 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl             21.68   NWI  9 
 62 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Track              22.14   NWI  6 
 63 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast             22.45   NWI  7 
 64 Redd, Aaron                  Unattached               22.67   NWI  9 
 65 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              22.85   NWI  7 
 66 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro             25.14   NWI  1 
 67 Lewis, Joseph                San Diego Bl             25.35   NWI  7 
 68 McCree, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter             29.42   NWI  5 
 69 Bright, Everett              Tachyon Trac             36.30   NWI  9 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra                Change The G             14.93q  NWI  7 
  2 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             14.97q  NWI  7 
  3 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle             15.12q  NWI  8 
  4 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             15.24q  NWI  8 
  5 Broussard, Asia              Change The G             15.26q  NWI  4 
  6 Oneil, Emma                  Jets Track &             15.29q  NWI  5 
  7 Butts, Sama'ye               Change The G             15.32q  NWI  7 
  8 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter             15.42q  NWI  5 
  9 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val             15.46q  NWI  6 
 10 Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers             15.50   NWI  1 
 11 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter             15.55   NWI  3 
 12 Butts, Saianna               Change The G             15.71   NWI  3 
 13 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac             15.72   NWI  2 
 14 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets              15.83   NWI  2 
 14 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San              15.83   NWI  4 
 16 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              15.89   NWI  6 
 16 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             15.89   NWI  5 
 18 Schartmann, Alexandra        Jets Track &             15.94   NWI  3 
 19 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             16.04   NWI  6 
 20 Lopez, Micah                 San Diego Bl             16.41   NWI  6 
 21 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Track              16.43   NWI  6 
 22 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac             16.48   NWI  1 
 23 Clark, Mykhaila              Mercury San              16.49   NWI  4 
 24 Gomez, Ina                   Change The G             16.52   NWI  7 
 25 Joyce, Rowyn                 Unattached               16.54   NWI  5 
 26 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val             16.57   NWI  8 
 27 Salas, Mina                  San Diego Wa             16.69   NWI  8 
 28 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val             16.70   NWI  4 
 28 Salem, Layla                 Pomerado Fal             16.70   NWI  2 
 30 Levins, Alle                 Tachyon Trac             16.71   NWI  6 
 31 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San              16.73   NWI  3 
 32 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San              16.83   NWI  3 
 33 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track              17.04   NWI  8 
 34 West, Faith                  Mercury San              17.12   NWI  2 
 35 Van, London                  San Diego Bl             17.13   NWI  8 
 36 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl             17.21   NWI  2 
 37 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets              17.26   NWI  4 
 38 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Bl             17.47   NWI  7 
 38 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G             17.47   NWI  5 
 40 Simpson, Jada                Mercury San              17.55   NWI  7 
 41 Davis, Anaya                 Dream Team               17.68   NWI  1 
 42 Pimentel, Jorja              Tsd Panthers             17.94   NWI  6 
 43 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val             18.11   NWI  4 
 44 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             18.14   NWI  5 
 45 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl             18.38   NWI  5 
 46 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Bl             18.47   NWI  7 
 47 Kavelaars, Emmerson          Pomerado Fal             18.54   NWI  8 
 48 Ava, Meisner                 San Diego Ro             18.56   NWI  3 
 49 Bush, Kinsey                 Pomerado Fal             18.62   NWI  1 
 50 Jimenez, Belen               Change The G             18.74   NWI  7 
 51 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast             18.78   NWI  8 
 52 Bush, Emma                   Pomerado Fal             18.88   NWI  1 
 53 Morgan, Alayjah              M.L.K. Blast             18.95   NWI  1 
 54 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets              18.96   NWI  3 
 55 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl             18.99   NWI  4 
 56 Marcus, Abigail              Unattached               19.18   NWI  5 
 57 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track              19.36   NWI  1 
 58 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets              19.49   NWI  2 
 59 Austin, Mya                  Arizona Trac             21.04   NWI  4 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl             13.94q  NWI  5 
  2 Little, Micah                Inland Valle             14.02q  NWI  8 
  3 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track              14.20q  NWI  8 
  4 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac             14.24q  NWI  6 
  5 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San              14.39q  NWI  6 
  6 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             14.63q  NWI  2 
  7 jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets              14.81q  NWI  5 
  8 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle             15.03q  NWI  7 
  9 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              15.05q  NWI  4 
 10 Woods, Jorden                Inland Valle             15.18   NWI  2 
 11 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac             15.26   NWI  3 
 12 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter             15.31   NWI  2 
 13 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle             15.32   NWI  1 
 14 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San              15.33   NWI  2 
 15 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A             15.34   NWI  4 
 16 Johnson, Derrick             Unattached               15.48   NWI  5 
 17 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A             15.51   NWI  7 
 18 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track              15.52   NWI  7 
 19 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl             15.60   NWI  3 
 20 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             15.62   NWI  5 
 21 Johnson, Darius              Unattached               15.63   NWI  1 
 22 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Bl             15.64   NWI  8 
 22 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro             15.64   NWI  6 
 24 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets              15.76   NWI  7 
 25 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets              15.78   NWI  6 
 26 Dunn, King                   M.L.K. Blast             15.84   NWI  2 
 26 Ford, Langston               Tachyon Trac             15.84   NWI  8 
 28 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl             15.85   NWI  5 
 29 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San              15.88   NWI  2 
 30 Gillespie, Elijah            San Diego Bl             15.91   NWI  6 
 31 Dunn, Dylan                  M.L.K. Blast             15.95   NWI  3 
 32 Joy, Cameron                 San Diego Bl             16.08   NWI  5 
 33 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G             16.21   NWI  2 
 34 Harris, Emari                RealResult A             16.22   NWI  8 
 35 Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Bl             16.42   NWI  2 
 36 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Bl             16.44   NWI  3 
 37 Parham, Josiah               San Diego Bl             16.47   NWI  6 
 38 Serrano, Tsiueri             Change The G             16.52   NWI  1 
 39 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter             16.70   NWI  3 
 40 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Bl             16.90   NWI  3 
 41 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle             16.91   NWI  3 
 42 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter             16.95   NWI  5 
 43 Pimentel, Joaquin            Tsd Panthers             16.96   NWI  4 
 44 Laraya, Bryan                Havoc Track              17.01   NWI  3 
 45 Martin, Sterling             Tachyon Trac             17.03   NWI  2 
 46 Benitez, Zackary             RealResult A             17.12   NWI  3 
 47 Calloway, Tremar             Unattached               17.25   NWI  4 
 48 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track              17.30   NWI  4 
 49 Moody, Corey                 Mercury San              17.43   NWI  1 
 50 Frazer, Khani                Temecula Val             17.47   NWI  6 
 51 Giordan, Alexander           San Diego Bl             17.58   NWI  4 
 52 Sebastian, Jaysen            Inland Valle             17.94   NWI  5 
 53 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Track              18.15   NWI  8 
 54 Hicks, Rashad                Flo-Jo Inter             18.52   NWI  4 
 55 Lebron, Eduardo              San Diego Wa             18.96   NWI  5 
 56 Andazola, Julian             San Diego Ro             19.27   NWI  8 
 57 Johnson, Jeremiah            San Diego Bl             19.73   NWI  8 
 58 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl             20.48   NWI  7 
 59 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Fal             21.58   NWI  6 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G             13.59q  NWI  7 
  2 Stanislas, Hanie             Team Hanie               13.64q  NWI  7 
  2 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac             13.64q  NWI  1 
  4 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             13.65q  NWI  1 
  5 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag             13.85q  NWI  6 
  6 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro             13.89q  NWI  7 
  7 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              14.01q  NWI  2 
  8 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac             14.02q  NWI  2 
  9 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track              14.03q  NWI  6 
 10 Rayford, Mauriana            Tachyon Trac             14.31   NWI  3 
 11 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag             14.36   NWI  2 
 12 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag             14.37   NWI  3 
 13 Salvatierra, Micah           GuamBombTC               14.48   NWI  4 
 14 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G             14.54   NWI  2 
 14 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy             14.54   NWI  1 
 16 Andoh, Kayla                 Inland Valle             14.61   NWI  6 
 16 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             14.61   NWI  2 
 18 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G             14.68   NWI  1 
 19 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              14.69   NWI  7 
 20 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle             14.71   NWI  4 
 21 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San              14.74   NWI  5 
 22 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag             14.88   NWI  5 
 23 Downing, Iliana              Junior Maver             14.90   NWI  3 
 24 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac             15.08   NWI  4 
 25 Allen, Chancis               Unattached               15.25   NWI  5 
 26 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag             15.28   NWI  3 
 27 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San              15.33   NWI  5 
 28 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Tachyon Trac             15.34   NWI  7 
 29 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track              15.37   NWI  5 
 30 Retzloff, Cyann              San Diego Bl             15.42   NWI  6 
 31 Villarreal Enciso, Fatim     Unattached               15.47   NWI  1 
 32 Villegas, Ariel              GuamBombTC               15.49   NWI  6 
 33 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val             15.53   NWI  6 
 34 Parra, Janaya                Arizona Trac             15.54   NWI  5 
 35 Rodriguez, Katia             San Diego Ro             15.66   NWI  2 
 36 House, Kamari                Mercury San              15.86   NWI  7 
 37 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San              15.86   NWI  7 
 38 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag             15.88   NWI  1 
 39 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San              15.99   NWI  4 
 40 Sentel, Danielle             Tsd Panthers             16.04   NWI  3 
 41 Crain, Malaysia              San Diego Bl             16.34   NWI  6 
 42 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag             16.45   NWI  2 
 43 Isaacson, Annabelle          Tsd Panthers             16.56   NWI  4 
 44 Nwadike, Nichole             Change The G             16.68   NWI  1 
 45 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val             16.72   NWI  1 
 46 Steward, Jada                Inland Valle             16.96   NWI  3 
 47 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val             17.02   NWI  5 
 48 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             17.14   NWI  6 
 49 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val             17.26   NWI  4 
 50 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter             18.09   NWI  4 
 51 Hutchinson, Shaelon          Havoc Track              18.12   NWI  3 
 52 Greene, Sah-Renity           Mercury San              18.16   NWI  3 
 53 Herrerah, Hannah             Tachyon Trac             19.49   NWI  2 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G             13.17q  NWI  5 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              13.29q  NWI  5 
  3 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle             13.63q  NWI  7 
  4 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San              13.67q  NWI  3 
  5 Rankin, Berrot               Flo-Jo Inter             13.74q  NWI  4 
  6 Dixson, Dayrus               Inland Valle             13.80q  NWI  6 
  7 Woods, Justus                Inland Valle             13.98q  NWI  4 
  8 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val             14.09q  NWI  6 
  9 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal             14.17q  NWI  2 
 10 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter            J14.17   NWI  5 
 11 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl             14.19   NWI  4 
 12 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val             14.24   NWI  1 
 13 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val             14.25   NWI  3 
 14 Johnson, Tarron              Tachyon Trac             14.41   NWI  6 
 15 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A             14.50   NWI  7 
 16 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl             14.51   NWI  2 
 17 Dir, Nevin                   Havoc Track              14.54   NWI  7 
 18 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa             14.55   NWI  7 
 19 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val             14.61   NWI  1 
 20 Grant, Eric                  San Diego Bl             14.74   NWI  7 
 21 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val             15.00   NWI  6 
 22 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val             15.03   NWI  6 
 23 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     San Diego Bl             15.08   NWI  6 
 24 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              15.09   NWI  1 
 25 Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Bl             15.11   NWI  5 
 26 Rogers, DeVonte              Tsd Panthers             15.15   NWI  5 
 27 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San              15.16   NWI  3 
 28 Mitchell, Amontae            Havoc Track              15.32   NWI  3 
 29 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets              15.40   NWI  7 
 30 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val             15.44   NWI  4 
 30 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Bl             15.44   NWI  5 
 32 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac             15.49   NWI  2 
 32 Aguilera, Chase              Tsd Panthers             15.49   NWI  5 
 34 Ford, William                Tachyon Trac             15.51   NWI  2 
 35 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter             15.72   NWI  2 
 36 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Bl             16.02   NWI  3 
 37 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Bl             16.04   NWI  2 
 38 Alvarado, Juan               San Diego Ro             16.10   NWI  2 
 39 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa             16.13   NWI  4 
 40 Lopez Jr., Alfredo           Flojo Intern             16.67   NWI  6 
 41 Elbers, Brys                 Usa Rockets              16.74   NWI  3 
 42 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets              16.76   NWI  2 
 43 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San              17.00   NWI  2 
 44 Jimenez, Evelio              Change The G             17.73   NWI  4 
 45 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San              17.92   NWI  1 
 46 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy             19.03   NWI  7 
 47 Gillespie, Nicholas          San Diego Bl             20.07   NWI  7 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kluver, Katherine            Unattached               12.60q  NWI  4 
  2 Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached               12.61q  NWI  5 
  3 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G             12.96q  NWI  3 
  4 Polite, Keilani              Change The G             12.97q  NWI  3 
  5 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac             13.21q  NWI  2 
  6 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             13.24q  NWI  4 
  7 Downing, Marina              Junior Maver             13.32q  NWI  1 
  8 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             13.39q  NWI  5 
  9 Brooks, Jasmin               Change The G             13.40q  NWI  2 
 10 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets             J13.40   NWI  5 
 11 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San              13.53   NWI  4 
 12 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle             13.79   NWI  1 
 13 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle             13.89   NWI  4 
 14 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag             14.20   NWI  3 
 15 Majors, Shiloh               Inland Valle             14.22   NWI  2 
 16 Smith, Daniella              Tsd Panthers             14.23   NWI  2 
 17 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets              14.28   NWI  5 
 18 Baumer, Gabriella            San Diego Ro             14.29   NWI  3 
 19 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val             14.31   NWI  1 
 20 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy             14.36   NWI  1 
 21 Winhall, Kendra              Tsd Panthers             14.45   NWI  4 
 22 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle             14.90   NWI  5 
 23 Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San              14.95   NWI  1 
 24 Tolley, Violet               Havoc Track              15.59   NWI  2 
 25 Drysen, Brooke               Tachyon Trac             15.68   NWI  1 
 26 Brown, Nicole                Tachyon Trac             15.79   NWI  2 
 27 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers             15.83   NWI  4 
 28 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle           Mercury San              16.31   NWI  3 
 29 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle             16.43   NWI  3 
 30 Picard, Apolline             Unattached               16.62   NWI  4 
 31 Renas, Caroline              City Track C             17.15   NWI  1 
 32 Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter             17.49   NWI  3 
 33 Scales, Marie                Tachyon Trac             17.75   NWI  2 
 34 Meza, Eliana                 Flo-Jo Inter             23.90   NWI  5 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac             12.05q  NWI  5 
  2 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             12.47q  NWI  3 
  3 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac             12.54q  NWI  6 
  4 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              12.57q  NWI  4 
  5 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val             12.61q  NWI  6 
  6 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             12.71q  NWI  3 
  7 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl             12.77q  NWI  5 
  8 Taylor, Robert               Temecula Val             12.97q  NWI  4 
  9 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             13.08q  NWI  2 
 10 Williams, JaShon             Flo-Jo Inter             13.13   NWI  5 
 11 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              13.25   NWI  2 
 12 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San              13.26   NWI  1 
 13 Mendoza, Ajani               Inland Valle             13.28   NWI  1 
 14 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             13.38   NWI  1 
 15 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Track              13.39   NWI  3 
 16 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              13.40   NWI  2 
 17 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G             13.46   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             13.49   NWI  3 
 19 Joyce, Elijah                Unattached               13.51   NWI  4 
 19 Johnson, Josiah              San Diego Bl             13.51   NWI  2 
 21 Willis, Sherard              Rancho Belag             13.52   NWI  1 
 22 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl             13.58   NWI  6 
 23 Myers, Justin                Temecula Val             13.69   NWI  1 
 24 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val             13.75   NWI  6 
 25 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San              13.81   NWI  2 
 26 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track              13.99   NWI  3 
 27 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track              14.14   NWI  4 
 28 Lewis, Dayrel                San Diego Bl             14.15   NWI  3 
 29 Kennedy, Reece               Temecula Val             14.17   NWI  1 
 30 Villegas, Jordan             Temecula Val             14.28   NWI  5 
 31 Denton, Jack                 Step Academy             14.31   NWI  4 
 32 Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast             14.35   NWI  6 
 33 Salas, Santiago              San Diego Wa             14.67   NWI  3 
 34 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track              14.74   NWI  5 
 35 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G             14.75   NWI  3 
 36 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San              15.00   NWI  4 
 37 Dunn, Nathan                 Step Academy             15.01   NWI  6 
 38 Benner, Cade                 San Diego Wa             15.02   NWI  4 
 39 Rodriguez, Diego             San Diego Ro             15.04   NWI  5 
 40 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy             15.05   NWI  2 
 40 Truss, Dominic               Usa Rockets              15.05   NWI  6 
 42 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val             15.16   NWI  4 
 43 Viray, Joshua                Inland Valle             15.29   NWI  1 
 44 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro             15.75   NWI  1 
 45 Jacob, Brady                 Tsd Panthers             16.24   NWI  2 
 46 Herrera, Justin              Temecula Val             16.33   NWI  6 
 47 Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Track              16.59   NWI  4 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            1:15.78   1 
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G           1:17.78   3 
  3 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            1:18.83   3 
  4 Gomez, Martha                Change The G           1:22.96   3 
  5 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G           1:24.17   3 
  6 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track            1:24.43   1 
  7 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac           1:24.89   3 
  8 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            1:25.26   1 
  9 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            1:26.89   3 
 10 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro           1:28.38   1 
 11 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            1:28.75   3 
 12 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val           1:30.51   2 
 13 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter           1:31.24   2 
 14 Lowe, Aubrianna              San Diego Bl           1:31.59   1 
 15 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle           1:32.84   3 
 16 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl           1:36.08   2 
 17 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            1:36.49   2 
 18 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl           1:37.25   2 
 19 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl           1:37.87   1 
 20 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast           1:40.38   2 
 21 Lewis, La'nae                Change The G           1:45.78   2 
 22 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           1:47.34   2 
 23 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G           1:49.36   2 
 24 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets            1:55.82   1 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers           1:16.75   2 
  2 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track            1:18.55   3 
  3 Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl           1:19.12   3 
  4 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets            1:19.28   2 
  5 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            1:21.30   4 
  6 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San            1:21.33   4 
  7 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            1:21.56   1 
  8 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G           1:23.65   1 
  9 Roberts, Daranee             San Diego Bl           1:25.54   3 
 10 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           1:25.63   2 
 11 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            1:26.11   3 
 12 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            1:26.38   4 
 13 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            1:27.27   4 
 14 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track            1:28.61   3 
 15 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            1:28.70   4 
 16 Williams, Davion             San Diego Bl           1:28.99   2 
 17 Quintero, Ivan Michael       Unattached             1:29.10   4 
 18 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            1:29.37   4 
 19 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G           1:33.29   1 
 20 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val           1:34.42   1 
 21 Johnson, Deion               Unattached             1:34.59   3 
 22 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San            1:35.38   1 
 23 Graham, Ashton               Mercury San            1:36.68   2 
 24 Buswell, K.C.                Unattached             1:40.86   1 
 25 Simmons, Jeffrey             Inland Valle           1:45.14   3 
 26 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast           1:45.39   1 
 27 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track            1:47.07   2 
 28 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast           1:47.08   2 
 29 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac           1:47.26   4 
 30 Comer, Malachi               San Diego Bl           1:54.40   3 
 31 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change The G           1:59.55   4 
 32 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Track            1:59.93   3 
 33 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San            2:00.36   1 
 34 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           2:11.10   2 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oneil, Emma                  Jets Track &           1:08.82   6 
  2 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val           1:11.14   2 
  3 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle           1:11.17   6 
  4 Payne, Timyra                Change The G           1:11.39   6 
  5 Butts, Sama'ye               Change The G           1:13.18   6 
  6 Butts, Saianna               Change The G           1:14.92   6 
  7 Graham, Payton               Mercury San            1:15.92   5 
  8 Schartmann, Alexandra        Jets Track &           1:16.09   6 
  9 Broussard, Asia              Change The G           1:16.56   3 
 10 Graham, Prestyn              Mercury San            1:17.03   5 
 11 Buswell, Bonnie              Unattached             1:18.08   4 
 12 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val           1:18.25   3 
 13 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast           1:19.50   5 
 14 Melia, Miller                San Diego Ro           1:19.56   5 
 15 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           1:20.02   5 
 16 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac           1:20.44   4 
 17 Salas, Mina                  San Diego Wa           1:21.64   4 
 18 Cruz, Eva                    Change The G           1:21.73   2 
 19 West, Faith                  Mercury San            1:21.82   5 
 20 Joyce, Rowyn                 Unattached             1:22.54   6 
 21 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            1:23.30   5 
 22 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San            1:23.46   1 
 23 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            1:23.52   5 
 24 Gomez, Ina                   Change The G           1:25.85   2 
 25 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Track            1:26.05   1 
 26 Pimentel, Jorja              Tsd Panthers           1:26.76   3 
 27 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           1:29.89   3 
 28 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast           1:30.02   4 
 28 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val           1:30.02   2 
 30 Ava, Meisner                 San Diego Ro           1:31.63   1 
 31 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets            1:33.05   1 
 32 Van, London                  San Diego Bl           1:33.30   4 
 33 Williams, Dezirae            San Diego Bl           1:34.05   4 
 34 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Bl           1:34.41   2 
 35 Austin, Mya                  Arizona Trac           1:34.81   4 
 36 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           1:38.11   4 
 37 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C           1:40.80   2 
 38 Simpson, Jada                Mercury San            1:42.50   2 
 39 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G           1:46.77   1 
 40 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           1:49.99   2 
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl           1:04.74   4 
  2 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal           1:08.38   6 
  3 Turner, Isaac                Havoc Track            1:09.40   5 
  4 Johnson, Derrick             Unattached             1:10.72   6 
  5 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            1:10.99   6 
  6 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac           1:11.00   6 
  7 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A           1:12.12   2 
  8 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val           1:12.37   1 
  9 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro           1:12.54   3 
 10 Warner, Samir                Tachyon Trac           1:14.18   2 
 11 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Bl           1:14.33   4 
 12 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G           1:14.40   4 
 13 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Bl           1:14.41   2 
 14 Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Bl           1:14.61   4 
 15 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           1:14.72   5 
 16 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            1:15.38   3 
 17 Dunn, King                   M.L.K. Blast           1:15.95   1 
 18 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac           1:16.10   6 
 19 Harris, Emari                RealResult A           1:16.36   2 
 20 Joy, Cameron                 San Diego Bl           1:16.38   2 
 21 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           1:16.70   5 
 22 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           1:16.75   2 
 23 Johnson, Darius              Unattached             1:16.77   5 
 24 Pimentel, Joaquin            Tsd Panthers           1:16.83   2 
 25 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl           1:17.93   1 
 26 Serrano, Tsiueri             Change The G           1:18.17   6 
 27 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            1:18.76   6 
 28 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track            1:20.28   5 
 29 Gillespie, Elijah            San Diego Bl           1:20.52   3 
 30 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           1:21.69   4 
 31 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            1:22.92   5 
 32 Viray, Jalen                 Inland Valle           1:24.55   6 
 33 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San            1:24.81   5 
 34 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A           1:25.88   1 
 35 Parham, Josiah               San Diego Bl           1:26.56   3 
 36 Carnohan, Parker             San Diego Wa           1:27.18   2 
 37 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter           1:27.97   4 
 38 Moody, Corey                 Mercury San            1:28.00   3 
 39 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Track            1:29.08   3 
 40 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Bl           1:29.13   3 
 41 Norman, Jeremiah             Inland Valle           1:30.80   5 
 42 Dunn, Dylan                  M.L.K. Blast           1:33.14   4 
 43 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           1:40.83   1 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G           1:03.11   6 
  2 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team             1:03.81   6 
  3 Stanislas, Hanie             Team Hanie             1:04.66   1 
  4 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val           1:05.70   3 
  5 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           1:05.89   3 
  6 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy           1:06.76   2 
  7 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           1:07.59   6 
  8 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            1:07.70   6 
  9 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           1:08.16   1 
 10 Rayford, Mauriana            Tachyon Trac           1:08.56   6 
 11 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            1:09.23   6 
 12 Almazo, Monthserrat          San Diego Wa           1:09.40   2 
 13 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San            1:10.52   5 
 14 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            1:11.10   5 
 15 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G           1:11.27   6 
 16 Rodriguez, Katia             San Diego Ro           1:11.29   2 
 17 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall           1:11.33   6 
 18 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached             1:11.46   5 
 19 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Tachyon Trac           1:11.55   5 
 20 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac           1:12.13   5 
 21 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val           1:12.16   1 
 22 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G           1:12.19   4 
 23 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag           1:12.74   5 
 24 Bright, Brooklynn            Tachyon Trac           1:13.12   5 
 25 Retzloff, Cyann              San Diego Bl           1:13.20   2 
 26 Brooks, Zoriyah              Inland Valle           1:13.85   5 
 27 Buswell, Addison             Unattached             1:14.02   4 
 28 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag           1:15.69   4 
 29 Coates, Michal               Temecula Val           1:16.49   4 
 30 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached             1:16.78   5 
 31 Benson, Zofia                Tachyon Trac           1:17.76   1 
 32 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track            1:17.94   2 
 33 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val           1:18.32   4 
 34 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San            1:18.37   3 
 35 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track            1:18.88   4 
 36 Ginwright, Kaci              Tachyon Trac           1:19.08   1 
 37 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val           1:19.11   2 
 38 Dunn, Kristiana              M.L.K. Blast           1:19.16   1 
 39 House, Kamari                Mercury San            1:19.72   4 
 40 Crain, Malaysia              San Diego Bl           1:20.15   2 
 41 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val           1:20.99   2 
 42 Martin, Savanna              Tachyon Trac           1:21.04   2 
 43 Allen, Chancis               Unattached             1:21.90   3 
 44 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag           1:22.36   4 
 45 Isaacson, Annabelle          Tsd Panthers           1:28.27   3 
 46 Greene, Sah-Renity           Mercury San            1:42.33   3 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            1:02.87   6 
  2 Dixson, Dayrus               Inland Valle           1:04.10   1 
  3 Jervis, Christian            Inland Valle           1:05.54   6 
  4 Andoh Jr., Franklin          Inland Valle           1:05.74   6 
  5 Johnson, Tarron              Tachyon Trac           1:06.29   6 
  6 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            1:06.68   6 
  7 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa           1:08.07   5 
  8 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           1:08.13   6 
  9 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val           1:08.73   1 
 10 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val           1:09.02   2 
 11 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San            1:09.75   6 
 12 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl           1:10.00   3 
 13 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            1:10.22   6 
 14 Givens, Major                San Diego Bl           1:10.41   5 
 15 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val           1:10.87   2 
 16 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           1:11.01   3 
 17 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            1:11.55   5 
 18 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A           1:11.69   3 
 19 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val           1:12.17   4 
 20 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle           1:13.05   5 
 21 Laraya, Braedyn              Havoc Track            1:13.28   1 
 22 Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Bl           1:13.30   4 
 23 Rogers, DeVonte              Tsd Panthers           1:13.40   3 
 24 Reardon, Adam                Pomerado Fal           1:13.75   2 
 25 Wade, Antoine                Havoc Track            1:13.79   4 
 26 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel     San Diego Bl           1:14.12   2 
 27 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            1:15.41   6 
 28 Grant, Eric                  San Diego Bl           1:15.55   2 
 29 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Bl           1:15.83   4 
 30 Mitchell, Amontae            Havoc Track            1:17.55   3 
 31 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            1:18.34   1 
 32 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           1:18.66   2 
 33 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Track            1:19.64   4 
 34 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets            1:19.77   3 
 35 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa           1:19.81   5 
 36 Alvarado, Juan               San Diego Ro           1:19.82   5 
 37 Lockett, Tavyn               San Diego Bl           1:20.86   1 
 38 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Bl           1:21.94   3 
 39 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G           1:25.59   2 
 40 Elbers, Brys                 Usa Rockets            1:27.35   2 
 41 Lopez Jr., Alfredo           Flojo Intern           1:28.48   5 
 42 Baker, Hudson                City Track C           1:30.09   4 
 43 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San            1:36.36   4 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached             1:01.81   4 
  2 Polite, Keilani              Change The G           1:02.53   4 
  3 Olukoju, Raykiyat            Tachyon Trac           1:03.01   2 
  4 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G           1:03.41   4 
  5 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            1:04.03   4 
  6 Weaber, Sydney               Junior Maver           1:04.31   2 
  7 Brooks, Jasmin               Change The G           1:04.54   4 
  8 Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached             1:05.04   1 
  9 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle           1:06.53   3 
 10 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           1:06.57   4 
 11 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San            1:07.11   4 
 12 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy           1:07.32   4 
 13 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           1:07.54   1 
 14 Winhall, Kendra              Tsd Panthers           1:07.70   1 
 15 Smith, Daniella              Tsd Panthers           1:07.79   3 
 16 Scales, Josephine            Tachyon Trac           1:09.23   2 
 17 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa           1:10.13   1 
 18 Fowler, Arlanna              Inland Valle           1:12.43   3 
 19 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal           1:13.38   3 
 20 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa           1:14.25   2 
 21 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle           Mercury San            1:19.95   2 
 22 Almazo, Arlet                San Diego Wa           1:20.19   2 
 23 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San            1:20.35   3 
 24 Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San            1:24.56   2 
 25 Picard, Apolline             Unattached             1:25.16   2 
 26 Baker, Avalon                City Track C           1:27.23   1 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac             56.45   7 
  2 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              58.30   7 
  3 Joyce, Elijah                Unattached               58.66   7 
  4 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             59.60   5 
  5 Taylor, Robert               Temecula Val           1:00.13   2 
  6 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val           1:00.33   5 
  7 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets            1:00.40   7 
  8 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A           1:00.42   4 
  9 Van, Xavier                  Change The G           1:00.45   7 
 10 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G           1:01.13   7 
 11 White, B'Andre               Mercury San            1:01.23   3 
 12 Campos, Davian               Change The G           1:01.36   6 
 13 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Track            1:01.39   5 
 14 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Track            1:01.44   3 
 15 Krosch, Samuel               Unattached             1:01.75   6 
 16 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            1:02.48   7 
 17 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           1:02.78   6 
 18 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl           1:02.92   3 
 19 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl           1:03.42   1 
 20 Johnson, Josiah              San Diego Bl           1:03.60   4 
 21 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa           1:03.89   3 
 22 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San            1:04.22   6 
 23 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val           1:04.60   3 
 24 Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast           1:04.76   1 
 25 Williams, JaShon             Flo-Jo Inter           1:05.04   5 
 26 Lewis, Dayrel                San Diego Bl           1:05.12   3 
 27 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San            1:05.29   7 
 28 Johnson, Atreyu              Tachyon Trac           1:05.36   6 
 29 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track            1:05.65   6 
 30 Colon, Jordan                San Diego Bl           1:05.78   5 
 31 Aleman, PJ                   Tachyon Trac           1:07.57   5 
 32 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val           1:07.89   5 
 33 Kennedy, Reece               Temecula Val           1:07.90   4 
 34 Villegas, Jordan             Temecula Val           1:08.32   2 
 35 Petoskey, Jayden             Inland Valle           1:08.55   2 
 36 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier         Arizona Trac           1:09.12   6 
 37 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G           1:09.35   2 
 38 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track            1:10.69   1 
 39 Rodriguez, Diego             San Diego Ro           1:10.84   2 
 40 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San            1:12.53   1 
 41 Jacob, Brady                 Tsd Panthers           1:12.87   1 
 42 Viray, Joshua                Inland Valle           1:14.84   6 
 43 Reyes, Miguel                San Diego Ro           1:16.56   3 
 44 Little, Scott                Inland Valle           1:17.15   2 
 45 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro           1:17.45   3 
 46 Herrera, Justin              Temecula Val           1:19.42   4 
 47 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle           1:19.44   6 
 48 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           1:21.77   4 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           1:05.82  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ackerson, Cameron            GuamBombTC               53.71  
  2 Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G             57.57  
  3 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San              57.75  
  4 Poltl, Reid                  Temecula Val             58.56  
  5 Jones, Jared                 Tachyon Trac           1:01.66  
  6 Manalac, James               Arizona Trac           1:02.26  
  7 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Fal           1:07.47  
 
Event 37  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter          10:05.39  
  2 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter          12:15.59  
  3 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track           13:03.03  
  4 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets           13:38.96  
 
Event 39  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gissel                Flo-Jo Inter          21:52.68  
 
Event 41  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter          23:02.78  
 
Event 49  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Willis, Sherard              Rancho Belag             18.59   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac             18.88   NWI 
  3 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team               20.36   NWI 
 -- Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Track                DNF   NWI 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag             18.06   NWI  2 
  2 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             19.66   NWI  2 
  3 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal             19.85   NWI  1 
  4 Golden, Megan                Pomerado Fal             20.26   NWI  1 
  5 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets              20.30   NWI  2 
  6 Barclay, Kayla               Usa Rockets              21.56   NWI  1 
  7 Butte, Josie                 San Diego Wa             21.77   NWI  1 
  8 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers             21.79   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag             13.42   NWI  2 
  2 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall             15.43   NWI  2 
  3 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag             16.44   NWI  1 
  4 Andoh, Kayla                 Inland Valle             17.41   NWI  2 
  5 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac             17.49   NWI  2 
  6 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track              17.52   NWI  1 
  7 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag             17.72   NWI  1 
  8 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag             18.04   NWI  2 
  9 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro             21.23   NWI  2 
 10 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             21.96   NWI  2 
 11 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets              23.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 52  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets              16.38   NWI  2 
  2 Rankin, Berrot               Flo-Jo Inter             16.96   NWI  2 
  3 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle             17.13   NWI  2 
  4 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets              17.23   NWI  2 
  5 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag             17.41   NWI  2 
  6 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San              17.95   NWI  2 
  7 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag             18.13   NWI  1 
  8 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac             23.09   NWI  1 
  9 Worthen, Jake                San Diego Ro             23.28   NWI  1 
 
Event 53  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:05.36  
     1) Anderson, Ariana                2) Allison, Evie                  
     3) Allison, Livia                  4) Jones, Regan                   
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                 1:15.41  
     1) Jones, Aryn                     2) Holiday, Jae'anah              
     3) Green, Ke'Niyah                 4) West, Ryann                    
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:23.25  
     1) Whitaker, Dallas                2) Lewis, Ja'Niyah                
     3) Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn         4) Polite, Talia                  
  4 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'A'                  1:28.36  
     1) Nianda, Amarah                  2) Cherry, Harmoney               
     3) Rainer, Kendriya                4) Dunn, Princess                 
  5 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'B'                  1:30.31  
     1) Lewis, London                   2) Randall, Michela               
     3) Harris, Skye                    4) Adkins, Yazmeen                
  6 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           1:37.62  
     1) Gist, Gabrielle                 2) French, Honor                  
     3) Price, Khalifa                  4) Dunivan, Nyla                  
 -- Flo-Jo International  'C'                               DNF  
     1) Lewis, Kelis                    2) Strong, Enz                    
     3) Price, Kio                      4) Alomar, Mia                    
 
Event 54  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                              1:07.17  
     1) Nembhard, Asir                  2) Roberts, Daranee               
     3) Williams, Davion                4) Evans, Kayden                  
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           1:11.45  
     1) Gainey, Andre                   2) Gainey, Andrien                
     3) McCree, Anthony                 4) Gonzalez, Brandon              
  3 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'A'                  1:19.51  
     1) Henderson-Major, D'Ary          2) Harris, Jourdin                
     3) Nianda Jr, Mulemvo              4) Rush, Robert                   
 
Event 55  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                              1:10.37  
     1) Payne, Aaliyah                  2) Woods, Kyana                   
     3) Van, London                     4) Lopez, Micah                   
 -- Flo-Jo International  'A'                          X1:10.04  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:00.07  
     1) jones, Aeris                    2) McEachin, Edward               
     3) Sheehan, Jack                   4) Norman III, Lee                
  2 San Diego Blessed  'A'                              1:01.31  
     1) Arrington, Brandon              2) Rivers, Herbert                
     3) Garrett, Jaiden                 4) Allen, Jesai                   
 -- Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                       X59.70  
 
Event 59  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                       54.72  
     1) Ruskovich, Jaime                2) Brooks, Jasmin                 
     3) Polite, Keilani                 4) Herren, Kendall                
  2 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                        54.88  
     1) Hargrove, Ashley                2) Mattingly, Destiny             
     3) Spencer, Sara                   4) Majors, Shiloh                 
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                     54.95  
     1) McCormick, Aaliyah              2) Peterman, Danisha              
     3) Hall, DayJanae                  4) Barclay, Kayla                 
 
Event 60  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                       53.21  
     1) Meredith, Joshua                2) Burton II, Kevin               
     3) Gillis, Nathaniel               4) Van, Xavier                    
 -- Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                       X54.91  
 
Event 73  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             5.00m   NWI 
  2 McKenzie, Kailah             Rancho Belag             4.65m   NWI 
  3 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac             4.45m   NWI 
  4 Hoagland, Tayhlore           Tachyon Trac             4.40m   NWI 
  5 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team               4.30m   NWI 
  6 Buswell, Tessa               Unattached               4.18m   NWI 
  7 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac             4.01m   NWI 
  8 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              3.94m   NWI 
  8 Carballosa, Karyna           Rancho Belag             3.94m   NWI 
 10 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             3.93m   NWI 
 11 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle             3.92m   NWI 
 12 Chavira, Vanessa             Rancho Belag             3.78m   NWI 
 13 Parra, Janaya                Arizona Trac             3.74m   NWI 
 14 Salazar, Galia               Change The G             3.73m   NWI 
 15 Sentel, Danielle             Tsd Panthers             3.70m   NWI 
 16 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val             3.65m   NWI 
 17 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro             3.50m   NWI 
 18 Buswell, Addison             Unattached               3.48m   NWI 
 19 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track              3.47m   NWI 
 20 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val             3.44m   NWI 
 21 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val             3.43m   NWI 
 22 Coates, Michal               Temecula Val             3.39m   NWI 
 23 Wells, Dymond                Havoc Track              3.36m   NWI 
 24 Page, Shelby                 Rancho Belag             3.33m   NWI 
 24 Hardiman, Rhyan              Rancho Belag             3.33m   NWI 
 26 Steward, Jada                Inland Valle             3.32m   NWI 
 27 Andoh, Kayla                 Inland Valle             3.31m   NWI 
 28 Collins, Ajaiya              Rancho Belag             3.24m   NWI 
 29 Thomas, Amara                Rancho Belag             3.10m   NWI 
 30 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val             2.90m   NWI 
 31 Herrerah, Hannah             Tachyon Trac             2.29m   NWI 
 
Event 74  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets              3.68m   NWI 
  2 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             3.59m   NWI 
  3 Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers             3.44m   NWI 
  4 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac             3.43m   NWI 
  5 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter             3.02m   NWI 
  6 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G             2.87m   NWI 
  7 Levins, Alle                 Tachyon Trac             2.86m   NWI 
  7 Kavelaars, Emmerson          Pomerado Fal             2.86m   NWI 
  9 Bush, Emma                   Pomerado Fal             2.57m   NWI 
 10 Glasgow, Jada                San Diego Wa             2.39m   NWI 
 11 Roman, Grace                 Havoc Track              2.31m   NWI 
 12 Marcus, Abigail              Unattached               2.30m   NWI 
 13 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C             2.09m   NWI 
 13 Bush, Kinsey                 Pomerado Fal             2.09m   NWI 
 15 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle             1.85m   NWI 
 
Event 75  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag             2.61m   NWI 
  2 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets              2.55m   NWI 
  3 Zeitlin, Lylah               Pomerado Fal             2.53m   NWI 
  4 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team               2.40m   NWI 
  5 Chua, Laila                  Pomerado Fal             2.32m   NWI 
  6 Reardon, Hayley              Pomerado Fal             2.28m   NWI 
  7 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag             1.95m   NWI 
  8 Kavelaars-Eakins, Camero     Pomerado Fal             1.94m   NWI 
  9 Strong, Enz                  Flo-Jo Inter             1.84m   NWI 
 10 Mends-Cole, jazel            Dream Team               1.81m   NWI 
 11 Bright, Brianna              Tachyon Trac             1.72m   NWI 
 12 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter             1.07m   NWI 
 -- Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle              FOUL       
 
Event 76  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kluver, Katherine            Unattached               5.40m   NWI 
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             4.97m   NWI 
  3 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac             4.83m   NWI 
  4 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val             4.57m   NWI 
  5 Butte, Josie                 San Diego Wa             4.55m   NWI 
  6 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             4.46m   NWI 
  6 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track             4.46m   NWI 
  8 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac             4.44m   NWI 
  9 Hockett, MaKaila             Rancho Belag             4.31m   NWI 
 10 Spencer, Sara                Inland Valle             4.20m   NWI 
 11 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac             4.15m   NWI 
 11 Caldwell, Sophia             City Track C             4.15m   NWI 
 13 Scales, Josephine            Tachyon Trac             4.13m   NWI 
 14 Carrington, Emma             Step Academy             4.12m   NWI 
 15 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valle             4.05m   NWI 
 16 Brown, Nicole                Tachyon Trac             3.88m   NWI 
 17 Picard, Apolline             Unattached               3.61m   NWI 
 18 Baker, Avalon                City Track C             3.59m   NWI 
 19 Fowler, Arlanna              Inland Valle             3.58m   NWI 
 20 Scales, Marie                Tachyon Trac             3.50m   NWI 
 21 Bolen, Amber                 Tachyon Trac             3.43m   NWI 
 22 Drysen, Brooke               Tachyon Trac             3.30m   NWI 
 23 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa             3.25m   NWI 
 24 Renas, Caroline              City Track C             2.60m   NWI 
 25 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle           Mercury San              2.34m   NWI 
 -- Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San               FOUL       
 
Event 77  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers             4.09m   NWI 
 
Event 79  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kluver, Katherine            Unattached              10.63m   NWI 
 
Event 82  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanislas, Tychicus II       Unattached               1.73m  
  2 Willis, Sherard              Rancho Belag             1.37m  
  3 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac            J1.37m  
  4 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier         Arizona Trac             1.27m  
  5 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G            J1.27m  
  6 Soule, Jake                  Flo-Jo Inter             1.17m  
  7 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter             1.12m  
  8 Tovar, Manny                 Inland Valle            J1.12m  
 
Event 83  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Nathan                 Inland Valle             1.32m  
  2 Andoh Jr., Franklin          Inland Valle            J1.32m  
  3 Jervis, Christian            Inland Valle             1.17m  
  3 Peterson, Amir               Rancho Belag            J1.12m  
  4 Salas, Daniel                Rancho Belag             1.12m  
 
Event 84  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac             1.02m  
 -- Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa              FAIL  
 
Event 87  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard II, Christopher       M.L.K. Blast             1.57m  
 
Event 88  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings            17.00m  
  2 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac            16.27m  
  3 Fennessey, Lumena            Havoc Track             11.87m  
  4 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter            11.48m  
  5 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter            11.42m  
  6 Hutchinson, Shaelon          Havoc Track             10.44m  
  7 Herrerah, Hannah             Tachyon Trac            10.36m  
  8 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter             8.70m  
 
Event 89  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jara, Joseph                 Unattached              25.02m  
  2 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San             24.89m  
  3 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San             16.47m  
  4 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached              16.46m  
  5 Montes, Julian               Tachyon Trac            16.07m  
  6 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy            14.55m  
  7 Gonzalez, Anthony            Usa Rockets             14.04m  
  8 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter            11.68m  
 
Event 90  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rottnek, Alexis              Rancho Belag             7.33m  
  2 Lawrence, Natalia            Havoc Track              7.20m  
  3 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             6.25m  
  4 West, Ryann                  Mercury San              6.15m  
  5 Brown, Zyanna                Rancho Belag             4.35m  
  6 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val             0.73m  
 
Event 91  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San             16.85m  
  2 Foster, Yahushua             Inland Valle            15.46m  
  3 Simmons, Jeffrey             Inland Valle            12.99m  
  4 Salas, David                 Rancho Belag            12.44m  
  5 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Track              9.53m  
  6 Gomez, Andrew                Change The G             9.00m  
  7 Comer, Malachi               San Diego Bl             7.31m  
  8 Marcus, Isaac                Unattached               7.27m  
  9 Anderson Jr., Derrick        Inland Valle             7.00m  
 10 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl             5.76m  
 11 Disdier, Prince              Inland Valle             4.62m  
 
Event 92  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle            13.84m  
  2 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C             8.05m  
  3 Murphy, Kennedy              Flo-Jo Inter             8.00m  
  4 Morgan, Alayjah              M.L.K. Blast             7.87m  
 
Event 93  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac            27.58m  
  2 Bright, Isaiah               Tachyon Trac            26.55m  
  3 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team              23.91m  
  4 Ford, Langston               Tachyon Trac            17.68m  
  5 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl            16.92m  
  6 Warner, Samir                Tachyon Trac            15.63m  
  7 Dunkle, Justin               Flo-Jo Inter            13.18m  
  8 Pouliot, Marley              City Track C            12.11m  
  9 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter            11.01m  
 10 Frazer, Khani                Temecula Val            10.22m  
 11 Sebastian, Jaysen            Inland Valle             9.93m  
 12 Gillespie, Matthew           San Diego Bl             9.07m  
 13 Johnson, Jeremiah            San Diego Bl             8.94m  
 14 Harrison, Christopher        Change The G             4.23m  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             5.35m  
  2 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter             4.80m  
  3 Murphy, Kennedy              Flo-Jo Inter             4.60m  
  4 Boostani, Katerina           GuamBombTC               4.50m  
  5 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             4.29m  
  6 Disdier, Jewel               Inland Valle             4.21m  
  7 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets              3.90m  
  8 Morgan, Alayjah              M.L.K. Blast             3.00m  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G             7.16m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G             6.66m  
  3 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets              6.25m  
  4 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter             6.08m  
  5 Robbins, Aftyn               Tachyon Trac             5.18m  
  6 Martinez, Shaya              Arizona Trac             4.85m  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             2.60m  
  2 Mends-Cole, jazel            Dream Team               2.56m  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team               6.79m  
  2 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle             6.09m  
  3 Johnson, Jeremiah            San Diego Bl             5.85m  
  4 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl             4.92m  
  5 Dunkle, Justin               Flo-Jo Inter             4.23m  
  6 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa             4.21m  
  7 Gillespie, Matthew           San Diego Bl             3.52m  
 
Event 98  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets              9.88m  
  2 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val             8.71m  
  3 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter             8.12m  
  4 Fortune, Korey               Step Academy             7.56m  
  5 Gillespie, Nicholas          San Diego Bl             6.78m  
  6 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached               5.78m  
  7 Gonzalez, Anthony            Usa Rockets              5.50m  
  8 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets              5.40m  
  9 Jimenez, Evelio              Change The G             5.27m  
 
Event 99  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Figueroa Jr., Ryan           Inland Valle             6.04m  
  2 Simmons, Jeffrey             Inland Valle             5.81m  
  3 Foster, Yahushua             Inland Valle             5.30m  
  4 Gomez III, Steven            Change The G             4.55m  
  5 Salas, David                 Rancho Belag             4.52m  
  6 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter             4.25m  
  7 Funk, Eli                    Tachyon Trac             4.16m  
  8 Anderson Jr., Derrick        Inland Valle             3.25m  
  9 Marcus, Isaac                Unattached               3.11m  
 10 Redd, Aaron                  Unattached               3.06m  
 
Event 102  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings            28.47m  
 
Event 103  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, William               Havoc Track             28.17m  
  2 Becerra, Dominic             Havoc Track             16.16m  
 
Event 104  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ajani               Inland Valle            21.43m  
  2 Lawrence, LaDainian          Havoc Track             20.14m  
  3 Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Track             18.71m  
  4 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track             15.36m  
 
Event 105  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter            30.19m  
  2 McDuffy, Serenity            Flojo Intern            16.91m  
  3 McNairy, Kayah               Flo-Jo Inter            16.46m  
  4 Hargraves, Kylee             Inland Valle            15.18m  
 
Event 106  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G            15.82m  
  2 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter            15.72m  
  3 Robbins, Aftyn               Tachyon Trac            14.10m  
  4 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G            12.57m  
 
Event 107  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mc Elory, Tristian           Flo-Jo Inter            14.71m  
 
Event 108  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Brenda              Vaulter Club             2.89m  
  2 Smith, Ashley                Vaulter Club             1.98m  
 
Event 110  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silverlake, Stephanie        Vaulter Club             2.43m  
 -- Wallander, Brynn             Vaulter Club                NH  
 
Event 111  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meier, Kaleb                 Vaulter Club             3.05m  
  2 Fuller, Caleb                Temecula Val             1.98m  
 
Event 113  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Track           13:19.95  
  2 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa          14:13.86  
 
Event 113  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arreguin, Amanuhel           Vaulter Club             4.20m  
 
Event 114  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San           11:44.56  
  2 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San           12:28.88  
  3 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa          12:58.18  
 
Event 115  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woolridge, Trang             Pomerado Fal          11:27.48  
  2 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val          11:49.08  
  3 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track           11:53.45  
  4 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val          11:57.39  
 
Event 116  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San           10:34.42  
  2 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G          10:34.94  
  3 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San           11:03.37  
  4 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro          11:05.59  
  5 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val          11:24.07  
  6 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal          11:54.53  
  7 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Val          12:06.02  
 
Event 117  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Crystal             Tachyon Trac          15:52.14  
 
Event 121  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Martha                Change The G           3:07.03  
  2 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Fl           3:09.86  
  3 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track            3:10.40  
  4 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal           3:11.24  
  5 Disdier, Amore               Inland Valle           3:15.99  
  6 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Fl           3:23.14  
  7 Green, Ke'Niyah              Mercury San            3:23.37  
  8 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            3:31.45  
  9 Mikichi, Fayli               San Diego Fl           3:32.76  
 
Event 122  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            3:03.33  
  2 Quintero, Ivan Michael       Unattached             3:08.23  
  3 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            3:17.62  
  4 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            3:23.75  
 
Event 123  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crum, Megan                  Unattached             2:38.14  
  2 Melia, Miller                San Diego Ro           2:53.97  
  3 Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal           2:54.53  
  4 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            2:59.28  
  5 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           3:00.65  
  6 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter           3:01.49  
  7 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val           3:02.40  
  8 Graham, Payton               Mercury San            3:02.89  
  9 Mikichi, Amslee              San Diego Fl           3:07.07  
 10 Graham, Prestyn              Mercury San            3:12.51  
 11 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           3:20.88  
 12 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           3:31.75  
 13 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           4:13.83  
 
Event 124  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal           2:34.69   2 
  2 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            2:41.57   2 
  3 Johnson, Derrick             Unattached             2:42.67   2 
  4 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            2:42.73   2 
  5 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets            2:44.40   2 
  6 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Fal           2:44.74   2 
  7 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            2:46.43   2 
  8 Simon, Peyton                Inland Valle           2:47.01   2 
  9 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            2:47.34   1 
 10 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa           2:47.92   1 
 11 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G           2:47.95   1 
 12 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           2:54.85   1 
 13 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Track            2:54.87   1 
 14 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val           2:54.89   1 
 15 Bright, Isaiah               Tachyon Trac           3:00.66   2 
 16 Pouliot, Marley              City Track C           3:02.46   2 
 17 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           3:03.99   1 
 18 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Inter           3:13.85   1 
 19 Luna, Samuel                 Havoc Track            3:24.92   1 
 20 Norman, Jeremiah             Inland Valle           3:32.55   1 
 
Event 125  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           2:38.41   2 
  2 Almazo, Monthserrat          San Diego Wa           2:44.02   1 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            2:46.39   2 
  4 Brooks, Zoriyah              Inland Valle           2:52.09   1 
  5 Bright, Brooklynn            Tachyon Trac           2:54.01   1 
  6 McJunkin, Savannah           Inland Valle           2:54.67   2 
  7 Ahrens, Bella                Change The G           2:55.98   2 
  8 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings           3:02.41   2 
  9 Mikichi, Verily              San Diego Fl           3:03.70   1 
 10 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track            3:05.12   2 
 11 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa           3:07.16   2 
 12 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter           3:08.79   1 
 13 Miller, Jasmyn               Temecula Val           3:11.72   1 
 14 Dunn, Kristiana              M.L.K. Blast           3:13.73   1 
 15 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San            3:26.97   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Wendy             Flo-Jo Inter           3:36.43   1 
 
Event 126  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            2:28.80  
  2 Johnson, Tarron              Tachyon Trac           2:34.49  
  3 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            2:42.59  
  4 Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings           2:46.36  
  5 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter           2:47.73  
  6 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           2:50.11  
  7 Montes, Julian               Tachyon Trac           2:50.19  
  8 Wade, Antoine                Havoc Track            2:51.46  
  9 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            2:59.97  
 10 Garcia, Diego                Havoc Track            3:05.88  
 11 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val           3:09.92  
 12 Baker, Hudson                City Track C           3:19.53  
 13 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            3:22.47  
 
Event 127  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            2:27.69  
  2 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           2:33.18  
  3 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           2:36.00  
  4 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa           2:40.25  
  5 Ternasky, Gioia              City Track C           2:41.80  
  6 Robbins, Ainslee             Tachyon Trac           2:45.60  
  7 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa           2:45.68  
  8 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           2:57.57  
  9 Baker, Avalon                City Track C           3:01.90  
 10 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San            3:08.14  
 11 Fegenbush, Hannah            San Diego Wa           3:11.84  
 12 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro           3:14.23  
 13 Almazo, Arlet                San Diego Wa           3:22.04  
 
Event 128  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa           2:11.57   1 
  2 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac           2:15.74   2 
  3 Campos, Davian               Change The G           2:22.65   2 
  4 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa           2:22.98   1 
  5 Krosch, Samuel               Unattached             2:23.91   2 
  6 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            2:24.92   2 
  7 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa           2:25.48   2 
  8 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Track            2:26.73   1 
  9 Johnson, Atreyu              Tachyon Trac           2:30.21   1 
 10 Fuller, Caleb                Temecula Val           2:32.61   1 
 11 Aleman, PJ                   Tachyon Trac           2:32.69   2 
 12 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            2:34.67   2 
 13 Matthews, Brett              Eagles Wings           2:35.66   2 
 14 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro           2:39.99   2 
 15 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San            2:48.76   2 
 16 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            2:49.22   2 
 17 Reyes, Miguel                San Diego Ro           2:50.83   2 
 18 Andazola, Felix              San Diego Ro           2:54.25   1 
 19 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           3:01.67   1 
 20 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter           3:08.55   1 
 21 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track C           3:09.54   1 
 22 Henning, Charlie             Havoc Track            3:10.08   1 
 23 Soule, Jake                  Flo-Jo Inter           3:17.84   1 
 
Event 129  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter           3:10.15  
  2 Sanchez, Crystal             Tachyon Trac           3:35.56  
 
Event 130  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G           2:20.32  
  2 Manalac, James               Arizona Trac           2:30.70  
 
Event 133  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G             33.14   NWI  6 
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              33.56   NWI  6 
  3 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac             34.04   NWI  6 
  4 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              34.49   NWI  6 
  5 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              34.54   NWI  6 
  6 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl             34.80   NWI  2 
  7 Walter, Chloe                Unattached               35.04   NWI  4 
  8 Green, Ke'Niyah              Mercury San              35.09   NWI  6 
  9 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets              35.21   NWI  6 
 10 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G             35.57   NWI  6 
 11 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             35.64   NWI  5 
 12 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Fl             36.05   NWI  3 
 13 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track              37.11   NWI  5 
 14 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             37.49   NWI  4 
 15 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter             38.10   NWI  1 
 16 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              39.12   NWI  5 
 17 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G             39.21   NWI  2 
 18 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              39.49   NWI  3 
 19 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Fl             40.00   NWI  2 
 20 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              40.36   NWI  3 
 21 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              40.89   NWI  5 
 22 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              42.22   NWI  4 
 23 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              42.34   NWI  3 
 24 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast             43.25   NWI  5 
 25 Mikichi, Fayli               San Diego Fl             43.47   NWI  3 
 26 Cooper, Symphony             Change The G             43.56   NWI  6 
 27 Lewis, La'nae                Change The G             44.03   NWI  4 
 28 Dunn, Princess               M.L.K. Blast             44.71   NWI  2 
 29 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast             44.77   NWI  3 
 30 Strong, Enz                  Flo-Jo Inter             45.09   NWI  4 
 31 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter             45.80   NWI  2 
 32 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter             45.88   NWI  1 
 33 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast             46.38   NWI  4 
 34 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              49.19   NWI  3 
 35 Cooper, Laylah               Arizona Trac             49.42   NWI  5 
 36 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro             50.00   NWI  1 
 37 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast             52.59   NWI  1 
 38 Cornist, Jubilee             San Diego Fl             52.77   NWI  1 
 39 Lewis, Kelis                 Flo-Jo Inter             55.25   NWI  4 
 40 Bright, Brianna              Tachyon Trac             55.52   NWI  5 
 41 Garza, Chloe                 Change The G           1:01.67   NWI  1 
 42 Mikichi, Avenly              San Diego Fl           1:08.47   NWI  4 
 
Event 134  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              32.20   NWI  6 
  2 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              32.50   NWI  6 
  3 Figueroa Jr., Ryan           Inland Valle             32.68   NWI  4 
  4 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val             32.93   NWI  2 
  5 Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl             33.06   NWI  4 
  6 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac             33.41   NWI  6 
  7 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track              33.95   NWI  3 
  8 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San              34.27   NWI  6 
  9 Andoh, Carter                Inland Valle             34.40   NWI  5 
 10 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              34.41   NWI  6 
 11 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl             34.80   NWI  1 
 12 Woodson, Christopher         Inland Valle             35.09   NWI  5 
 13 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              35.59   NWI  6 
 14 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G             36.16   NWI  4 
 15 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac             36.24   NWI  6 
 16 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              36.28   NWI  6 
 17 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              36.57   NWI  6 
 18 Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle             36.62   NWI  1 
 19 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             36.75   NWI  5 
 20 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter             37.07   NWI  2 
 21 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G             37.14   NWI  1 
 22 Quinn, Makai                 Inland Valle             37.40   NWI  5 
 23 Dunn, Davon                  M.L.K. Blast             38.24   NWI  3 
 24 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              38.66   NWI  3 
 25 Graham, Ashton               Mercury San              38.87   NWI  1 
 26 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             39.43   NWI  4 
 27 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track              39.63   NWI  2 
 28 Gonzalez, Gabriel            Flo-Jo Inter             39.97   NWI  1 
 29 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast             40.41   NWI  5 
 30 Johnson, Deion               Unattached               40.54   NWI  5 
 31 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter             41.56   NWI  4 
 32 Ali, Kayden                  Arizona Trac             41.97   NWI  5 
 33 Nwadike, Kenny               Change The G             43.01   NWI  4 
 34 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Track              47.00   NWI  2 
 35 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets              47.90   NWI  3 
 36 Redd, Aaron                  Unattached               48.28   NWI  2 
 37 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro             49.42   NWI  2 
 38 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              53.02   NWI  1 
 39 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast             56.37   NWI  3 
 40 Bright, Everett              Tachyon Trac           1:09.85   NWI  5 
 
Event 135  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra                Change The G             30.92   NWI  5 
  2 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             31.19   NWI  1 
  3 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val             31.35   NWI  3 
  4 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle             31.66   NWI  2 
  5 Butts, Sama'ye               Change The G             31.90   NWI  5 
  6 Oneil, Emma                  Jets Track &             31.99   NWI  5 
  7 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             32.11   NWI  2 
  8 Graham, Payton               Mercury San              32.21   NWI  4 
  9 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter             32.27   NWI  2 
 10 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              32.34   NWI  2 
 11 Butts, Saianna               Change The G             32.47   NWI  5 
 12 Graham, Prestyn              Mercury San              32.55   NWI  4 
 13 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter             32.66   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac             32.76   NWI  4 
 15 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Inter             33.17   NWI  1 
 16 Leonard, Ryan                Temecula Val             33.32   NWI  1 
 17 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San              33.37   NWI  5 
 18 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets              33.38   NWI  5 
 19 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             33.60   NWI  5 
 20 Boostani, Katerina           GuamBombTC               33.90   NWI  2 
 21 Rayford, Maleena             Tachyon Trac             34.18   NWI  1 
 22 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              35.25   NWI  4 
 23 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San              35.37   NWI  1 
 24 Salas, Mina                  San Diego Wa             35.39   NWI  1 
 25 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San              35.52   NWI  4 
 26 Salem, Layla                 Pomerado Fal             35.76   NWI  4 
 27 Clark, Mykhaila              Mercury San              35.77   NWI  3 
 28 West, Faith                  Mercury San              35.88   NWI  4 
 29 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac             36.14   NWI  4 
 30 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets              36.63   NWI  3 
 31 Mikichi, Amslee              San Diego Fl             36.95   NWI  3 
 32 Garza, Destiny               Change The G             37.98   NWI  1 
 33 Simpson, Jada                Mercury San              39.01   NWI  1 
 34 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track              39.81   NWI  3 
 35 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast             40.08   NWI  2 
 36 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             40.25   NWI  3 
 37 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa             41.98   NWI  2 
 38 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets              42.60   NWI  2 
 39 Austin, Mya                  Arizona Trac             43.00   NWI  3 
 
Event 136  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac             29.61   NWI  7 
  2 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             30.39   NWI  3 
  3 Woods, Jorden                Inland Valle             30.67   NWI  7 
  4 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              30.69   NWI  7 
  5 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San              30.69   NWI  7 
  6 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets              30.85   NWI  7 
  7 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter             31.34   NWI  5 
  7 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             31.34   NWI  2 
  9 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets              31.37   NWI  2 
 10 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A             31.74   NWI  5 
 11 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac             31.76   NWI  7 
 12 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track              31.77   NWI  1 
 13 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro             31.78   NWI  5 
 14 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San              32.07   NWI  4 
 15 Foster, Sire                 Inland Valle             32.17   NWI  6 
 16 Dunn, King                   M.L.K. Blast             32.53   NWI  6 
 17 Simon, Peyton                Inland Valle             32.63   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Darius              Unattached               32.65   NWI  7 
 19 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A             32.85   NWI  5 
 20 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val             32.90   NWI  3 
 21 Joy, Cameron                 San Diego Bl             33.23   NWI  3 
 22 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets              33.65   NWI  1 
 23 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets              33.86   NWI  2 
 24 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl             34.00   NWI  4 
 25 Harris, Emari                RealResult A             34.09   NWI  3 
 26 Dunn, Dylan                  M.L.K. Blast             34.15   NWI  3 
 26 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San              34.15   NWI  6 
 28 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle             34.52   NWI  6 
 29 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter             34.58   NWI  2 
 30 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa             34.83   NWI  1 
 31 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San              34.88   NWI  7 
 32 Parham, Josiah               San Diego Bl             34.89   NWI  4 
 33 Laraya, Bryan                Havoc Track              35.01   NWI  5 
 34 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San              35.22   NWI  5 
 35 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Bl             35.46   NWI  2 
 36 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val             35.59   NWI  3 
 37 Benitez, Zackary             RealResult A             36.02   NWI  5 
 37 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter             36.02   NWI  3 
 39 Viray, Jalen                 Inland Valle             37.13   NWI  7 
 40 Luna, Samuel                 Havoc Track              37.32   NWI  2 
 41 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Track              37.44   NWI  4 
 42 Moody, Corey                 Mercury San              37.68   NWI  2 
 43 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track              37.96   NWI  6 
 44 Andazola, Julian             San Diego Ro             41.73   NWI  4 
 45 Frazer, Khani                Temecula Val             42.07   NWI  3 
 
Event 137  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G             27.60   NWI  5 
  2 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             28.12   NWI  2 
  3 Stanislas, Hanie             Team Hanie               28.18   NWI  5 
  4 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac             29.01   NWI  5 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track              29.02   NWI  3 
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G             29.23   NWI  1 
  7 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro             29.29   NWI  3 
  8 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              29.71   NWI  5 
  9 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac             29.76   NWI  5 
 10 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             29.86   NWI  1 
 11 Salvatierra, Micah           GuamBombTC               29.88   NWI  4 
 12 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              29.97   NWI  4 
 13 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San              29.98   NWI  5 
 14 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall             30.15   NWI  4 
 15 Moore, Jovonne               Step Academy             30.40   NWI  2 
 15 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G             30.40   NWI  5 
 17 Rayford, Mauriana            Tachyon Trac             30.64   NWI  5 
 18 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle             31.20   NWI  4 
 19 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track              31.29   NWI  2 
 20 Boamah, Lizzie               Havoc Track              31.33   NWI  2 
 21 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San              31.65   NWI  4 
 22 Almazo, Monthserrat          San Diego Wa             31.74   NWI  3 
 23 Allen, Chancis               Unattached               32.21   NWI  1 
 24 Rooth, Sofie                 Unattached               32.24   NWI  1 
 25 Parra, Janaya                Arizona Trac             32.88   NWI  4 
 26 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track              32.99   NWI  1 
 27 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San              33.31   NWI  3 
 28 Gorman, Bella                Dream Team               33.47   NWI  2 
 29 House, Kamari                Mercury San              33.77   NWI  4 
 30 Nwadike, Nichole             Change The G             34.44   NWI  3 
 31 Mikichi, Verily              San Diego Fl             35.48   NWI  1 
 32 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val             36.06   NWI  2 
 33 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San              36.14   NWI  2 
 34 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val             36.30   NWI  2 
 35 Steward, Jada                Inland Valle             36.51   NWI  3 
 36 Hutchinson, Shaelon          Havoc Track              37.13   NWI  1 
 37 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             38.32   NWI  3 
 38 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             38.35   NWI  3 
 39 Martinez, Shaya              Arizona Trac             38.64   NWI  3 
 40 Greene, Sah-Renity           Mercury San              39.18   NWI  1 
 
Event 138  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G             27.13   NWI  6 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              27.75   NWI  6 
  3 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle             27.77   NWI  6 
  4 Dixson, Dayrus               Inland Valle             27.78   NWI  6 
  5 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings             28.19   NWI  6 
  6 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San              28.31   NWI  6 
  7 Woods, Justus                Inland Valle             28.32   NWI  2 
  8 Andoh Jr., Franklin          Inland Valle             28.69   NWI  4 
  9 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal             29.15   NWI  6 
 10 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac             29.16   NWI  6 
 11 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A             29.28   NWI  5 
 12 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val             29.38   NWI  4 
 13 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val             29.39   NWI  2 
 14 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val             29.40   NWI  2 
 15 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa             29.45   NWI  1 
 16 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter             29.99   NWI  4 
 17 Thompson, Corey              San Diego Bl             30.21   NWI  3 
 18 Laraya, Braedyn              Havoc Track              30.90   NWI  1 
 19 Carner, Luc                  City Track C             31.38   NWI  4 
 20 Jervis, Christian            Inland Valle             31.54   NWI  6 
 21 Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Bl             31.63   NWI  3 
 22 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val             31.73   NWI  1 
 23 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val             32.04   NWI  2 
 24 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val             32.05   NWI  5 
 25 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              32.25   NWI  4 
 26 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Bl             32.31   NWI  3 
 27 Wade, Antoine                Havoc Track              32.48   NWI  3 
 28 Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings             32.73   NWI  5 
 29 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Bl             32.91   NWI  1 
 30 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Track              33.07   NWI  1 
 31 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings             33.58   NWI  5 
 32 Ford, William                Tachyon Trac             33.60   NWI  4 
 33 Bhalla, Jason                Eagles Wings             33.93   NWI  5 
 34 Sainte-Agathe, Theo          City Track C             34.05   NWI  2 
 35 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets              34.09   NWI  3 
 36 Alvarado, Juan               San Diego Ro             34.43   NWI  2 
 37 Elbers, Brys                 Usa Rockets              34.89   NWI  1 
 38 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G             35.14   NWI  2 
 39 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets              35.29   NWI  4 
 40 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San              35.96   NWI  5 
 41 Worthen, Jake                San Diego Ro             38.50   NWI  4 
 42 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San              40.60   NWI  4 
 
Event 139  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached               25.97   NWI  5 
  2 Kluver, Katherine            Unattached               26.37   NWI  5 
  3 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G             26.96   NWI  5 
  4 Polite, Keilani              Change The G             27.07   NWI  5 
  5 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             27.21   NWI  3 
  6 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac             27.54   NWI  5 
  7 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              27.61   NWI  2 
  8 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             28.01   NWI  1 
  9 Brooks, Jasmin               Change The G             28.08   NWI  5 
 10 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San              28.13   NWI  5 
 11 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle             28.16   NWI  5 
 12 Wheat, Aliyah                Unattached               28.49   NWI  5 
 13 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa             29.06   NWI  3 
 14 Baumer, Gabriella            San Diego Ro             29.16   NWI  3 
 15 Boostani, Aryana             Havoc Track              29.63   NWI  2 
 16 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val             30.11   NWI  2 
 17 Peterman, Danisha            Usa Rockets              30.54   NWI  3 
 18 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle             30.84   NWI  4 
 19 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings             31.49   NWI  4 
 20 Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San              31.75   NWI  2 
 21 Tolley, Violet               Havoc Track              31.79   NWI  2 
 22 Fowler, Arlanna              Inland Valle             31.95   NWI  3 
 23 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             32.04   NWI  1 
 24 Johnson, Emma                Eagles Wings             32.69   NWI  4 
 25 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle             32.91   NWI  4 
 26 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings             33.66   NWI  4 
 27 Moser-Smith, Sophie          City Track C             33.96   NWI  3 
 28 Almazo, Arlet                San Diego Wa             34.41   NWI  3 
 29 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle           Mercury San              34.56   NWI  2 
 30 Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San              36.12   NWI  2 
 31 Suchil, Jenise               Temecula Val             36.45   NWI  1 
 32 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             39.93   NWI  2 
 
Event 140  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val             25.11   NWI  2 
  2 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac             25.27   NWI  5 
  3 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              25.61   NWI  5 
  4 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             26.06   NWI  5 
  5 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             26.09   NWI  2 
  6 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             26.42   NWI  4 
  7 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl             26.61   NWI  1 
  8 Taylor, Robert               Temecula Val             26.65   NWI  3 
  9 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              27.32   NWI  5 
 10 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              27.53   NWI  3 
 11 Williams, JaShon             Flo-Jo Inter             27.65   NWI  1 
 12 White, Christopher           San Diego Bl             27.77   NWI  3 
 13 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             27.90   NWI  4 
 14 Johnson, Josiah              San Diego Bl             27.98   NWI  1 
 15 Mendoza, Ajani               Inland Valle             27.99   NWI  5 
 16 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             28.19   NWI  5 
 17 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San              28.40   NWI  5 
 18 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val             28.79   NWI  3 
 19 Benner, Cade                 San Diego Wa             28.81   NWI  2 
 20 Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast             28.87   NWI  2 
 21 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track              29.21   NWI  4 
 22 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track              29.22   NWI  1 
 23 Colon, Jordan                San Diego Bl             29.39   NWI  3 
 24 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San              30.06   NWI  3 
 24 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier         Arizona Trac             30.06   NWI  4 
 26 Pressley, Isaiah             Mercury San              30.38   NWI  2 
 27 Denton, Jack                 Step Academy             30.40   NWI  3 
 28 Dunn, Nathan                 Step Academy             30.50   NWI  2 
 29 Keane, Justin                Havoc Track              30.57   NWI  3 
 30 Truss, Dominic               Usa Rockets              30.64   NWI  2 
 31 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track              30.67   NWI  1 
 32 Salas, Santiago              San Diego Wa             30.75   NWI  4 
 33 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Track              30.94   NWI  2 
 34 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San              31.61   NWI  4 
 35 Viray, Joshua                Inland Valle             31.92   NWI  4 
 36 Parsons, Donovan             Flo-Jo Inter             34.22   NWI  4 
 
Event 141  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rooth, Andrea                Unattached               26.85   NWI 
  2 Wilmore, Brenda              Vaulter Club             30.51   NWI 
  3 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter             33.68   NWI 
  4 Moser-Smith, Hannah          City Track C             48.39   NWI 
 
Event 142  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ackerson, Cameron            GuamBombTC               24.37   NWI  2 
  2 Chaissons-Janson, Ty         Change The G             25.38   NWI  2 
  3 Poltl, Reid                  Temecula Val             25.43   NWI  1 
  4 Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G             25.79   NWI  2 
  5 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San              26.34   NWI  2 
  6 Brown, Marlon                Flo-Jo Inter             26.98   NWI  1 
  7 Manalac, James               Arizona Trac             27.11   NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Aidan                 Pomerado Fal             28.60   NWI  2 
  9 Scott, William               Havoc Track              28.63   NWI  1 
 
Event 144  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached               24.62   NWI 
  2 Howard II, Christopher       M.L.K. Blast             28.84   NWI 
 
Event 149  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              32.24   NWI  1 
  2 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal             33.08   NWI  2 
  3 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track             33.53   NWI  2 
  4 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings             33.98   NWI  2 
  5 Golden, Megan                Pomerado Fal             35.53   NWI  2 
  6 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac             35.58   NWI  1 
  7 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle             39.19   NWI  1 
 
Event 150  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Van, Xavier                  Change The G             31.30   NWI  2 
  2 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac             33.25   NWI  1 
  3 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings             34.20   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             34.60   NWI  2 
  5 Matthews, Brett              Eagles Wings             37.21   NWI  1 
  6 Leroy, Alex                  Eagles Wings             38.03   NWI  1 
  7 Ho, Jared                    Eagles Wings             38.84   NWI  1 
 
Event 151  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              15.13   NWI 
  2 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl             15.82   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G             15.98   NWI 
  4 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              16.07   NWI 
  5 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac             16.35   NWI 
  6 Walter, Chloe                Unattached               16.70   NWI 
  7 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              16.79   NWI 
  8 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              16.94   NWI 
  9 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G             17.33   NWI 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              15.37   NWI 
  1 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val             15.37   NWI 
  3 Boamah, Benji                Havoc Track              15.48   NWI 
  4 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              15.53   NWI 
  5 Figueroa Jr., Ryan           Inland Valle             15.58   NWI 
  6 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             15.90   NWI 
  7 Thompson, Courtney           San Diego Bl             16.15   NWI 
  8 Roberts, Daranee             San Diego Bl             16.26   NWI 
  9 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac             16.37   NWI 
 
Event 153  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast             14.76   NWI 
  2 Oneil, Emma                  Jets Track &             14.91   NWI 
  3 Payne, Timyra                Change The G             15.04   NWI 
  4 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val             15.17   NWI 
  5 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter             15.29   NWI 
  5 Butts, Sama'ye               Change The G             15.29   NWI 
  7 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             15.37   NWI 
  8 Brister, Madison             Inland Valle             15.61   NWI 
 
Event 154  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle             13.91   NWI 
  2 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl             14.00   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             14.42   NWI 
  4 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac             14.45   NWI 
  5 Redd, Evan                   Inland Valle             14.70   NWI 
  6 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San              14.86   NWI 
  7 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              14.92   NWI 
 
Event 155  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G             13.60   NWI 
  2 Stanislas, Hanie             Team Hanie               13.71   NWI 
  3 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro             13.83   NWI 
  4 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             13.83   NWI 
  5 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac             13.91   NWI 
  6 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              14.04   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track              14.06   NWI 
  8 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac             14.13   NWI 
 
Event 156  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G             13.33   NWI 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              13.38   NWI 
  3 Rankin, Berrot               Flo-Jo Inter             13.51   NWI 
  4 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San              13.57   NWI 
  5 Dixson, Dayrus               Inland Valle             13.61   NWI 
  6 McDonald III, Charles        Inland Valle             13.77   NWI 
  7 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal             13.98   NWI 
  8 Woods, Justus                Inland Valle             13.99   NWI 
  9 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val             14.23   NWI 
 
Event 157  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached               12.44   NWI 
  2 Kluver, Katherine            Unattached               12.67   NWI 
  3 Polite, Keilani              Change The G             12.91   NWI 
  4 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac             12.97   NWI 
  5 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G             13.00   NWI 
  6 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             13.13   NWI 
  7 Brooks, Jasmin               Change The G             13.43   NWI 
  8 Downing, Marina              Junior Maver             13.45   NWI 
  9 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             13.67   NWI 
 
Event 158  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             12.39   NWI 
  2 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac             12.43   NWI 
  2 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac             12.43   NWI 
  4 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val             12.62   NWI 
  5 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              12.63   NWI 
  6 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             12.68   NWI 
  7 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl             12.96   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             13.06   NWI 
  9 Taylor, Robert               Temecula Val             13.13   NWI 
 
Event 159  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Brenda              Vaulter Club             14.44   NWI 
  2 Guerrero, Bianca             Flo-Jo Inter             16.05   NWI 
 
Event 160  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chaissons-Janson, Ty         Change The G             12.10   NWI 
  2 Ackerson, Cameron            GuamBombTC               12.11   NWI 
  3 Poltl, Reid                  Temecula Val             12.54   NWI 
  4 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San              12.72   NWI 
  5 Brown, Marlon                Flo-Jo Inter             12.88   NWI 
  6 Scott, William               Havoc Track              13.49   NWI 
  7 Jones, Aidan                 Pomerado Fal             13.90   NWI 
 
Event 162  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached               12.11   NWI 
  2 Howard II, Christopher       M.L.K. Blast             14.48   NWI 
 
Event 163  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:46.23  
     1) Allen, Destinee                 2) Sproles, Devyn                 
     3) Polite, Michele                 4) Moore, Tocarra                 
  2 San Diego Flourish  'A'                             6:29.05  
 
Event 165  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   5:20.91  
     1) Southall, Alexa                 2) Harper, Devyn                  
     3) Barclay, Ily                    4) Jones, Rriyah                  
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           5:26.50  
     1) Richness, Catlin                2) Smith, Honey                   
     3) Parsons, Hope                   4) French, Hunter                 
 
Event 166  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:53.44  
     1) Bryant III, Aaron               2) Clemons, Arthur                
     3) Hoferer, Drake                  4) Larson, Jace                   
 
Event 169  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                      4:29.83  
     1) Hargrove, Ashley                2) Mattingly, Destiny             
     3) Spencer, Sara                   4) Majors, Shiloh                 
  2 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        4:43.74  
     1) Johnson, Emma                   2) Hughes, Grace                  
     3) Roddis, Lauren                  4) Cramer, Madeline               
 
Event 170  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        4:57.47  
     1) Leroy, Alex                     2) Matthews, Brett                
     3) Ho, Jared                       4) Leroy, Nathan                  
 
Event 175  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andoh, Carter                Inland Valle             3.48m   NWI 
  2 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             3.10m   NWI 
  3 Funk, Eli                    Tachyon Trac             3.07m   NWI 
  4 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast             2.83m   NWI 
  5 Woodson, Christopher         Inland Valle             2.74m   NWI 
  6 Laraya, Brendyn              Havoc Track              2.70m   NWI 
  7 Fowler, Armani               Inland Valle             2.67m   NWI 
  8 Quinn, Makai                 Inland Valle             2.64m   NWI 
  9 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter             2.40m   NWI 
 10 Disdier, Prince              Inland Valle             2.00m   NWI 
 11 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro             1.15m   NWI 
 -- Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac              FOUL       
 -- Dodds, Keyan                 Dream Team                FOUL       
 
Event 176  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Inland Valle             4.30m   NWI 
  2 Bright, Isaiah               Tachyon Trac             3.79m   NWI 
  3 Ford, Langston               Tachyon Trac             3.77m   NWI 
  4 Warner, Samir                Tachyon Trac             3.51m   NWI 
  5 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San              3.46m   NWI 
  6 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San              3.44m   NWI 
  7 Simon, Peyton                Inland Valle             3.33m   NWI 
  8 Smith, Kenny                 Flo-Jo Inter             3.18m   NWI 
  8 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa             3.18m   NWI 
  8 Dunkle, Justin               Flo-Jo Inter             3.18m   NWI 
 11 Laraya, Bryan                Havoc Track              3.09m   NWI 
 12 Viray, Jalen                 Inland Valle             3.00m   NWI 
 13 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle             2.95m   NWI 
 14 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track              2.87m   NWI 
 15 Norman, Jeremiah             Inland Valle             2.81m   NWI 
 
Event 177  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets              4.47m   NWI 
  2 Rankin, Berrot               Flo-Jo Inter             4.45m   NWI 
  2 Woods, Justus                Inland Valle             4.45m   NWI 
  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              4.33m   NWI 
  5 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal             4.25m   NWI 
  6 Hovey, Robert                Havoc Track              4.12m   NWI 
  7 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San              4.07m   NWI 
  8 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac             3.94m   NWI 
  9 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings             3.85m   NWI 
 10 Ford, William                Tachyon Trac             3.84m   NWI 
 11 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter             3.80m   NWI 
 12 Carner, Luc                  City Track C             3.76m   NWI 
 13 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter             3.60m   NWI 
 14 Sainte-Agathe, Theo          City Track C             3.56m   NWI 
 15 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac             3.41m   NWI 
 16 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings             3.40m   NWI 
 17 Bhalla, Jason                Eagles Wings             3.34m   NWI 
 18 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San              2.54m   NWI 
 -- McGowan, Davian              Mercury San               FOUL       
 
Event 178  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac             5.37m   NWI 
  2 Mann, Javahn                 Inland Valle             5.18m   NWI 
  3 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac             5.15m   NWI 
  4 Matovu, Tibyasa              Usa Rockets              5.14m   NWI 
  5 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              5.07m   NWI 
  6 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             5.03m   NWI 
  7 Clarkson, Wesley             Havoc Track              5.01m   NWI 
  8 Washington, Christian        San Diego Bl             5.00m   NWI 
  9 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              4.93m   NWI 
 10 Van, Xavier                  Change The G             4.85m   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Josiah              San Diego Bl             4.78m   NWI 
 12 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team               4.51m   NWI 
 13 Webb, Sean                   Havoc Track              4.43m   NWI 
 14 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              4.35m   NWI 
 15 Keane, Justin                Havoc Track              4.15m   NWI 
 16 Wiggins, Hunter              Havoc Track              4.13m   NWI 
 17 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac             4.11m   NWI 
 18 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San              4.10m   NWI 
 19 Johnson, Atreyu              Tachyon Trac             3.96m   NWI 
 20 Truss, Dominic               Usa Rockets              3.70m   NWI 
 21 Pressley, Isaiah             Mercury San              3.62m   NWI 
 22 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track C             3.54m   NWI 
 
Event 179  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           Unattached               4.88m   NWI 
  2 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San              4.83m   NWI 
  3 Goracke, Brayden             Unattached               4.12m   NWI 
 
Event 180  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree              Unattached               5.75m   NWI 
  2 Howard II, Christopher       M.L.K. Blast             4.75m   NWI 
 
Event 181  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team               9.84m   NWI 
  2 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track C             8.14m   NWI 
 
Event 184  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majors, Shiloh               Inland Valle             1.32m  
  1 Fowler, Arlanna              Inland Valle             1.32m  
  3 Bolen, Amber                 Tachyon Trac             1.17m  
  4 Scales, Josephine            Tachyon Trac             1.12m  
 -- Scales, Marie                Tachyon Trac                NH  
 
Event 185  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rooth, Sofie                 Unattached               1.22m  
  2 Ahrens, Bella                Change The G             1.17m  
  3 Robbins, Aftyn               Tachyon Trac             1.12m  
  4 Brooks, Zoriyah              Inland Valle             1.07m  
  5 Bright, Brooklynn            Tachyon Trac             1.02m  
  6 Salazar, Galia               Change The G             0.97m  
 
Event 186  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              0.91m  
 
Event 189  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, William               Havoc Track             10.18m  
  2 Becerra, Dominic             Havoc Track              9.11m  
  3 Rivera, Kaden                Tachyon Trac             7.70m  
 
Event 190  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ajani               Inland Valle            10.70m  
  2 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track              8.05m  
  3 Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Track              8.04m  
  4 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy             7.13m  
  5 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G             7.01m  
  6 Dunn, Nathan                 Step Academy             6.80m  
  7 Lawrence, LaDainian          Havoc Track              5.96m  
 
Event 193  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNairy, Kayah               Flo-Jo Inter            10.20m  
  2 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter            10.15m  
  3 Foster, Beautiful            Inland Valle             9.68m  
  4 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings             8.29m  
  5 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             7.83m  
  6 McDuffy, Serenity            Flojo Intern             7.07m  
  7 Suchil, Jenise               Temecula Val             6.70m  
  8 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             6.62m  
  9 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valle             5.83m  
 10 Meza, Eliana                 Flo-Jo Inter             3.13m  
 
Event 194  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn                Flo-Jo Inter            18.04m  
  2 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro            15.28m  
  3 Brown, Nicole                Tachyon Trac            12.93m  
  4 McNairy, Kayah               Flo-Jo Inter             1.00m  
 
Event 195  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Step Academy            27.04m  
  2 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track C            16.44m  
 
Event 197  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Christopher           Unattached              42.10m  
  2 Rivera, Kaden                Tachyon Trac            36.20m  
  3 Goracke, Brayden             Unattached              20.29m  
 
          Combined Team Scores - 8 & Under Division - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercury San Diego Track &  119        2) USA Rockets Youth Track C  72   
    3) Inland Valley Wildcats TC   70        4) Change The Game Track Clu  52   
    5) Havoc Track & Field         48        6) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Tra  36   
    6) San Diego Blessed           36        8) Rancho Belago              35   
    9) Flo-Jo International        22       10) Pomerado Falcons           19   
   10) San Diego Flourish          19       12) Temecula Valley Time Mach  17   
   13) Arizona Track Stars         15       14) TSD Panthers Track Club    13   
   14) Dream Team                  13       16) Tachyon Track Club          8   
   17) City Track Club              6                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 9-10 Division - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) USA Rockets Youth Track Cl 107        2) Inland Valley Wildcats TC  67   
    3) Flo-Jo International        61.50     4) Change The Game Track Clu  55.50
    5) San Diego Blessed           55        6) Pomerado Falcons           54.50
    7) Arizona Track Stars         43        8) Temecula Valley Time Mach  41   
    9) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Trac  32       10) Tachyon Track Club         31.50
   11) Jets Track & Field Club     22       12) Mercury San Diego Track &  20   
   13) San Diego RoadRunners       19       14) Dream Team                 16   
   15) City Track Club              9       15) Havoc Track & Field         9   
   17) TSD Panthers Track Club      6       18) San Diego Waves XTC         5   
   18) GuamBombTC                   5       20) RealResult Athletic Perfo   2   
 
            Combined Team Scores - 11-12 Division - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flo-Jo International       107        2) Change The Game Track Clu 105   
    3) Inland Valley Wildcats TC   95.50     4) Mercury San Diego Track &  82.50
    5) USA Rockets Youth Track Cl  78        6) Tachyon Track Club         64   
    7) Temecula Valley Time Machi  54        8) Rancho Belago              53   
    9) Havoc Track & Field         44       10) San Diego Waves XTC        32   
   11) Arizona Track Stars         28       12) Eagles Wings Track Club    24   
   13) Team Hanie                  20       14) Dream Team                 12   
   15) STEP Academy                11       16) San Diego RoadRunners      10   
   17) Menifee Valley Panthers      8       18) Pomerado Falcons            6   
   19) San Diego Blessed            4                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 13-14 Division - 35 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Change The Game Track Club 111        2) Arizona Track Stars       109   
    3) Inland Valley Wildcats TC   86        4) Flo-Jo International       83   
    5) Temecula Valley Time Machi  74.50     6) Mercury San Diego Track &  64   
    7) Pomerado Falcons            53        8) Havoc Track & Field        51   
    9) Eagles Wings Track Club     49       10) San Diego Waves XTC        45   
   11) USA Rockets Youth Track Cl  35       12) Rancho Belago              28   
   12) Tachyon Track Club          28       12) City Track Club            28   
   15) Vaulter Club - Pole Vault   20       16) STEP Academy               18   
   16) San Diego RoadRunners       18       18) Dream Team                 16   
   19) Junior Mavericks Running C  13       20) Flojo International        11   
   21) Xtreme Track and Field       8.50    22) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Tra   5   
   22) RealResult Athletic Perfor   5       22) San Diego Blessed           5   
   25) TSD Panthers Track Club      1                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 15-16 Division - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Change The Game Track Club  41        1) Flo-Jo International       41   
    3) Havoc Track & Field         39        4) Tachyon Track Club         36   
    4) Vaulter Club - Pole Vault   36        6) GuamBombTC                 28   
    7) Temecula Valley Time Machi  27        8) Mercury San Diego Track &  23   
    9) Pomerado Falcons            21       10) City Track Club            18   
   11) Arizona Track Stars         13       12) TSD Panthers Track Club    10   
   12) Eagles Wings Track Club     10                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 17-18 Division - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) M.L.K. Blasters Youth Trac  34        2) Vaulter Club - Pole Vault  10