Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    HAVOC Youth Track and Field - 3/30/2019                    
                              Developmental Meet                               
                              Madison High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmiler, Adeline            Pomerado Fal                    6:56.59  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Saxton                 44-Unattache         6:42.00    6:10.00  
  2 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth                     7:00.69  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth                     5:21.16  
  2 Gomez, Martha                Change the G                    6:06.10  
  3 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          6:24.69    6:39.17  
  4 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa                    6:49.36  
  5 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa                    7:02.00  
 -- Hale, Malea                  Temecula Val                        DNS  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Christian           San Diego Ro         6:12.00    6:00.92  
  2 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa                    6:09.11  
  3 Breckenridge, Jake           San Diego Ro                    6:21.55  
  4 Taylor, Benjamin             San Diego Wa                    6:23.52  
 -- Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                        DNS  
 -- Menestrina, Austin           Change the G                        DNS  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val         5:34.03    5:19.78  
  2 Miller, Melia                44-Unattache         5:12.20    5:24.44  
  3 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa                    5:39.76  
  4 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         5:55.00    5:43.56  
  5 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         5:37.00    5:44.17  
  6 Holt, Maja                   Eagles Wings         5:59.00    5:54.35  
  7 Bell, Veronica               Eagles Wings                    6:22.34  
  8 Santiago, Isabella           Temecula Val         6:52.53    6:38.76  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            44-Unattache         4:41.95    4:56.76  
  2 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets                     5:04.14  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa                    5:04.34  
  4 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         5:01.69    5:05.45  
  5 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa                    5:19.68  
  6 Herrera, Angel               Change the G                    5:39.63  
  7 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G                    6:01.52  
  8 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa                    6:17.04  
  9 Ritterback, Jackson          Havoc Youth                     6:49.81  
 10 Riche, Landry                Temecula Val                    6:50.99  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynas, Avery                 Temecula Val         5:18.86    5:12.59  
  2 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val                    5:16.72  
  3 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         5:13.00    5:17.20  
  4 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val         5:28.60    5:33.92  
  5 Greene, Katherine            Pomerado Fal                    5:36.61  
  6 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa                    5:37.59  
  7 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa                    5:37.61  
  8 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa                    5:37.74  
  9 Rosales, Isabel              Temecula Val         5:52.80    5:44.03  
 10 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa                    5:49.35  
 11 Whittle, Sonia               Eagles Wings         5:50.00    5:54.86  
 12 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver         6:04.68    6:02.23  
 13 Nash, Avalon                 Pomerado Fal                    6:10.72  
 14 diBenedetto, Savannah        44-Unattache                    6:21.77  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortes, Mark                 Temecula Val                    4:32.29  
  2 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa                    4:35.47  
  3 Cortes, Ramses               Temecula Val                    4:38.22  
  4 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa                    4:44.74  
  5 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa         4:59.37    4:58.99  
  6 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa                    5:00.16  
  7 Bruck, Jordan                Temecula Val         5:15.57    5:00.79  
  8 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal                    5:01.59  
  8 Shaver, Hudson               Junior Maver                    5:01.59  
 10 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         5:10.00    5:04.01  
 11 Correia, Manny               Havoc Youth                     5:04.81  
 12 Tellez, Robert               Step Track                      5:08.01  
 13 Ruiz, Joaquin                Temecula Val                    5:11.70  
 14 Valdes, Diego                Temecula Val         5:33.85    5:23.02  
 15 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val                    5:23.77  
 16 Baltgavis, Andy              Pomerado Fal                    5:27.77  
 17 Levy, Noah                   Eagles Wings         5:36.00    5:28.05  
 -- Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle                        DNS  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riggins, Hannah              44-Unattache         4:55.00    4:58.02  
  2 Bronstein, Rebecca           Eagles Wings                    6:17.54  
 -- Passaretti, Alicia           44-Unattache                        DNS  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Thomas                 Eagles Wings         4:53.00    4:48.19  
 
Event 11  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets          1:12.72    1:09.80   4 
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:10.11    1:09.85   4 
  3 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:10.60    1:09.92   4 
  4 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets          1:13.46    1:11.78   4 
  5 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          1:20.79    1:12.73   4 
  6 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Temecula Val         1:17.33    1:14.43   4 
  7 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:16.85    1:14.86   4 
  8 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:20.59    1:16.97   4 
  9 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets                     1:17.98   3 
 10 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa                    1:19.61   2 
 11 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G                    1:23.57   2 
 12 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San                     1:24.94   2 
 13 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San                     1:25.39   3 
 14 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle                    1:26.27   2 
 15 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San                     1:26.71   3 
 16 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast                    1:28.01   4 
 17 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets                     1:28.25   2 
 18 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San                     1:28.36   2 
 19 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa                    1:28.76   2 
 20 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl                    1:29.12   2 
 21 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa                    1:31.64   3 
 22 Mitchell, Amayah             San Diego Bl                    1:36.34   3 
 23 Cyprian, Nyla                Mercury San                     1:40.74   2 
 24 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                    1:53.06   3 
 -- Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl                        DNS   3 
 -- Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth                         DNS   1 
 -- Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Hale, Tsara                  Temecula Val                        DNS   1 
 -- Gomez, Martha                Change the G                        DNS   3 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          1:09.39    1:07.33   4 
  2 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:08.75   1 
  3 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San                     1:08.94   1 
  4 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets                     1:12.22   4 
  5 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San                     1:12.28   4 
  6 Medrano, AJ                  Usa Rockets                     1:13.88   5 
  7 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets                     1:14.53   2 
  8 Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:15.51   3 
  9 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                    1:16.58   1 
 10 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G                    1:17.30   3 
 11 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San                     1:17.52   2 
 12 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val                    1:18.56   3 
 13 Sanchez, Jaysten             Tachyon Trac                    1:18.92   4 
 14 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San                     1:19.77   4 
 15 Quinn, Makia                 Inland Valle                    1:19.78   4 
 16 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San                     1:19.80   2 
 17 Alvarado, Wesley             Change the G                    1:21.39   4 
 18 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                     1:21.49   2 
 19 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                    1:21.53   2 
 20 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:23.82   3 
 21 Cooper, Vince                Junior Maver                    1:24.78   1 
 22 Odgahl, Michael              Step Track                      1:25.07   1 
 23 Scott, Sean                  Change the G                    1:25.56   3 
 24 Paradise, Luke               Temecula Val                    1:25.64   2 
 25 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G                    1:25.88   2 
 26 Menestrina, Austin           Change the G                    1:26.19   3 
 27 Larroque, Xavier             Change the G                    1:26.79   5 
 28 Imbimbo, DaMickel            Mercury San                     1:26.85   1 
 29 Nelly, Akello                Step Track                      1:26.98   3 
 30 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San                     1:27.17   4 
 31 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth                     1:30.08   3 
 32 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast                    1:32.41   2 
 33 Khalighi, Eiman              Unattached                      1:32.70   5 
 34 Alvarado-Snoeren, Colin      Havoc Youth                     1:32.91   3 
 35 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets          1:27.26    1:33.35   4 
 -- Police, Brandon              Usa Rockets                         DNS   5 
 -- Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets                         DNS   1 
 -- Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl                        DNS   1 
 -- Hardy, Joel                  Step Track                          DNS   2 
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast                    1:08.85   3 
  2 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets                     1:09.11   3 
  3 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets                     1:09.13   2 
  4 Wilson, Anna                 Eagles Wings         1:05.00    1:10.09   4 
  5 Payne, Tymira                Change the G                    1:12.04   4 
  6 Clay, Jada                   Change the G                    1:12.27   4 
  7 Newby, Alyssa                Temecula Val                    1:12.61   3 
  8 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:14.16   1 
  9 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth                     1:14.69   2 
 10 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth                     1:14.87   4 
 11 Garza, Destiny               Change the G                    1:14.94   2 
 12 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                     1:15.10   3 
 13 Breckenridge, Natalida       San Diego Ro                    1:15.67   2 
 14 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                     1:16.56   2 
 15 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast                    1:17.25   4 
 16 Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa                    1:17.32   3 
 17 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets                     1:17.96   1 
 18 Glider, Brooklynn            Usa Rockets                     1:18.28   4 
 19 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets          1:19.32    1:18.52   4 
 20 Cupp, Nora                   Step Track           1:18.74    1:19.25   4 
 21 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                     1:20.22   2 
 22 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San                     1:20.45   3 
 23 Barner, Sasha                Mercury San                     1:24.13   2 
 24 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                     1:24.93   2 
 25 Nelly, Nia                   Step Track                      1:26.44   4 
 26 Goetze, Brooklyn             Temecula Val                    1:31.42   1 
 27 Nottoli, Jessica             Usa Rockets                     1:35.38   2 
 -- Littleton, Zyriah            Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Standard, Amya               Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal                        DNS   3 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G         1:01.00    1:01.35   5 
  2 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San                     1:04.30   3 
  3 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:05.93    1:05.34   5 
  4 Taylor, Devin                Temecula Val                    1:06.35   3 
  5 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G                    1:07.78   4 
  6 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets          1:07.83    1:08.09   5 
  7 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath     Mercury San                     1:09.25   3 
  8 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle                    1:11.50   3 
  9 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G         1:05.00    1:11.65   5 
 10 Lavender, Davis              Junior Maver                    1:11.69   4 
 11 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G         1:06.00    1:11.82   5 
 12 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                     1:12.59   4 
 13 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G                    1:12.74   2 
 14 Herrera, Angel               Change the G                    1:14.05   4 
 15 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle                    1:14.60   3 
 16 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl                    1:15.77   2 
 17 Lewis, Elijah                Usa Rockets                     1:15.80   3 
 18 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San                     1:16.75   4 
 19 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache         1:15.01    1:16.81   5 
 20 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets          1:22.62    1:17.70   5 
 21 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Youth                     1:18.30   3 
 22 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa                    1:18.38   2 
 23 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track           1:18.45    1:19.35   5 
 24 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets          1:28.08    1:19.95   4 
 25 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa                    1:20.20   3 
 26 Brown, Jr., Lanell           Mercury San                     1:21.26   1 
 27 Smith, David                 San Diego Bl                    1:21.78   1 
 28 Hernandez, Jordan            San Diego Bl                    1:23.18   2 
 29 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Fal                    1:25.86   4 
 30 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth                     1:28.77   1 
 31 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                     1:29.79   2 
 32 George, Teegen               Havoc Youth                     1:35.68   2 
 -- Christian, Carmelo           Temecula Val         1:15.04        DNS   5 
 -- Chhvon, Jaidyn               San Diego Bl                        DNS   3 
 -- Peterson, Jayvon             Mercury San                         DNS   1 
 -- Cooley, Caden                Junior Maver                        DNS   4 
 -- Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San                         DNS   4 
 -- George, Ryan                 Step Track                          DNS   1 
 
Event 15  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val         1:01.00    1:00.02   6 
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G         1:01.00    1:00.14   6 
  3 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track           1:03.61    1:02.76   6 
  4 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val         1:06.13    1:03.30   5 
  5 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:04.01   5 
  6 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth                     1:04.23   4 
  7 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache         1:03.00    1:04.77   6 
  8 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G         1:02.00    1:04.94   6 
  9 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San                     1:05.11   3 
 10 Albano, Taylia               Change the G         1:06.00    1:06.06   6 
 11 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G         1:04.00    1:06.45   6 
 12 Dang, Melinda                Temecula Val                    1:06.60   2 
 13 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth                     1:06.62   4 
 14 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth                     1:06.64   3 
 15 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings         1:04.00    1:06.70   6 
 16 Burton, Chanel               Change the G         1:01.00    1:07.02   6 
 17 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                     1:07.85   3 
 18 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth                     1:08.32   2 
 19 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San                     1:09.16   5 
 20 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets          1:06.94    1:09.38   5 
 21 Jordan, Ellie                Havoc Youth                     1:09.92   3 
 22 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                     1:09.99   1 
 23 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San                     1:10.41   3 
 24 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San                     1:10.67   1 
 25 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                     1:11.54   3 
 26 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast                    1:12.20   3 
 27 Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets          1:15.14    1:12.29   5 
 28 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth                     1:12.75   2 
 29 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets          1:13.28    1:12.87   5 
 30 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                     1:13.15   4 
 31 Harris-williams, Kylee       Mercury San                     1:13.26   5 
 32 Thomas, Eva                  San Diego Wa                    1:13.35   2 
 33 Dann, Sophia                 Pomerado Fal                    1:14.02   3 
 34 Estrada, Zayda               Usa Rockets                     1:15.92   4 
 35 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets          1:17.45    1:16.69   5 
 36 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San                     1:17.03   4 
 37 Hill, Maddux                 Junior Maver                    1:17.33   2 
 38 Irvine, Trista               Havoc Youth                     1:17.68   2 
 39 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets                     1:18.11   5 
 40 Cao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth                     1:18.40   2 
 41 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track                      1:21.11   1 
 42 Guieterrez, Janei            Usa Rockets                     1:31.64   4 
 -- Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle                        DNS   4 
 -- House, Kamari                Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Richards, Lexi               Junior Maver                        DNS   4 
 -- Campbell, Carolina           Inland Valle                        DNS   2 
 -- Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi     Usa Rockets                         DNS   4 
 
Event 16  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track           1:01.22      58.27   5 
  2 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             57.63      58.69   5 
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San                       59.39   4 
  4 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                     1:00.34   3 
  5 Dir, Nevin                   Havoc Youth                     1:01.49   3 
  6 Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynne     Havoc Youth                     1:01.72   2 
  7 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:02.42    1:01.88   5 
  8 Cornick, William             Junior Maver                    1:02.86   3 
  9 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                     1:04.04   4 
 10 Johnson, James               Temecula Val         1:04.58    1:04.45   5 
 11 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets          1:06.08    1:04.47   5 
 12 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San                     1:04.65   2 
 13 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver                    1:05.16   1 
 14 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val                    1:05.35   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track           1:05.54    1:05.50   5 
 16 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                     1:05.57   3 
 17 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           1:08.81    1:05.87   5 
 18 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                     1:05.90   4 
 19 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets          1:10.22    1:06.39   5 
 20 Dixon, Josh                  Havoc Youth                     1:06.49   2 
 21 Sicat, Micah                 Change the G                    1:07.98   4 
 22 Shaver, Hudson               Junior Maver                    1:08.39   3 
 23 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:09.44   1 
 24 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          1:10.23    1:09.51   5 
 25 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth                     1:09.73   2 
 26 Tivao, James                 Havoc Youth                     1:09.78   1 
 27 Riche, Hayes                 Temecula Val                    1:10.16   2 
 28 Jones, Lemanual              Usa Rockets                     1:10.41   1 
 29 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          1:11.18    1:10.55   4 
 30 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth                     1:10.60   4 
 31 Kelley, Booker               Inland Valle                    1:13.86   3 
 32 Sharp III, Deonte            M.L.K. Blast                    1:13.93   2 
 33 Wells, Devon                 Usa Rockets                     1:14.54   3 
 34 McCall, Alonzo               Usa Rockets                     1:14.61   2 
 35 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa                    1:14.64   1 
 36 Grant, Eric                  Step Track                      1:15.32   2 
 37 Cornick, Jonathan            Junior Maver                    1:17.02   3 
 38 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                    1:18.26   4 
 -- Givens, Major                San Diego Bl                        DNS   4 
 -- Autry, SirDarius             Step Track           1:15.86        DNS   4 
 -- Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val                        DNS   2 
 -- Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val                        DNS   3 
 
Event 17  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, KaLiah             Change the G                    1:11.86  
 -- Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings                        DNS  
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             57.20      54.29  
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             56.99      55.99  
  3 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track                        59.71  
  4 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth                     1:16.30  
 -- Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- George, Rollin               Step Track                          DNS  
 -- Don-willies, Lovewyn         33-Unattache           52.32        DNS  
 -- Webb, Sean                   Havoc Youth                         DNS  
 
Event 21  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter        22:16.68   21:21.60  
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 6U Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            19.28      19.53   1 
  2 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           20.65      19.54   1 
  3 Richey, Irelynn              San Diego Bl                      19.90   2 
  4 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                       20.28   3 
  5 Whitaker, Alana              Change the G                      20.58   3 
  6 Mejia, Leila                 Temecula Val                      20.92   2 
  7 Coley, Juliyah               Mercury San                       21.13   2 
  8 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           22.79      21.85   1 
  9 Johnson, Honey               Mercury San            23.00      22.17   1 
 10 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter                      22.72   2 
 11 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           23.72      22.78   1 
 12 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter           24.01      24.20   1 
 13 Moreno, Kaleia               Mercury San                       24.43   2 
 14 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        Usa Rockets            26.21      24.68   1 
 15 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            24.47      25.83   1 
 16 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc Youth                       25.88   3 
 16 Gomez, Natalia               Change the G                      25.88   2 
 18 Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val                      28.06   2 
 19 Meads, Sanii                 Usa Rockets            29.25      31.79   2 
 -- Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           24.91        DNS   1 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 6U Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           19.94      19.74   1 
  2 Lauifi, Jonah                Change the G                      20.35   1 
  3 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets            21.51      20.83   1 
  4 Bright, Everett              Kare Track C           20.71      20.85   1 
  5 Rinex, Memphis               Change the G                      21.17   2 
  6 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           25.68      22.55   1 
  7 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           22.19      22.60   1 
  8 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle                      22.80   1 
  9 McClenon, Dorian             Temecula Val           27.70      22.99   1 
 10 Menestrina, Bryce            Change the G                      23.83   2 
 11 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           24.89      26.17   1 
 12 Cox, Bolton                  Temecula Val                      29.25   2 
 13 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth                       30.29   2 
 -- Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth                         DNS   2 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North, Zora                  Mercury San            16.37      16.04   1 
  2 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            16.51      16.11   1 
  3 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            16.39      16.46   1 
  4 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G                      16.79   3 
  5 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                       17.19   4 
  6 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            16.78      17.47   1 
  7 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           17.55      17.58   1 
  8 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            18.31      17.88   1 
  9 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            18.55      17.97   1 
 10 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G                      17.98   4 
 10 Bright, Brianna              Kare Track C           18.23      17.98   1 
 12 Calica-Harrison, Niamae      Change the G                      18.18   2 
 13 Rayford, Marissa             Tachyon Trac                      18.26   3 
 14 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            18.95      18.47   1 
 15 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            20.19      19.06   2 
 16 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G                      19.15   4 
 17 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            19.16      19.16   2 
 18 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           19.55      19.26   2 
 19 Thompson, Elli               Temecula Val                      19.62   3 
 20 Thompson, Payton             Temecula Val                      19.98   3 
 21 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San                       20.21   4 
 22 Poirer, Brielle              Temecula Val                      20.38   3 
 23 Burgoin, Julianna            San Diego Bl                      20.95   3 
 24 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G                      21.13   3 
 25 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            21.76      21.15   2 
 26 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal           21.82      21.18   2 
 27 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           23.52      21.76   2 
 28 Buess, Jolene                Havoc Youth                       21.93   4 
 29 George, Amyah                Mercury San            22.92      21.96   2 
 30 Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl                      23.81   3 
 -- Lester, Kailyn               Havoc Youth                         DNS   2 
 -- Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl                        DNS   3 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            15.85      15.77   1 
  2 James, Zachary               Change the G           15.80      15.86   1 
  3 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle                      16.14   5 
  4 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                      16.56   4 
  5 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            16.54      16.64   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Alonzo            Havoc Youth                       16.74   4 
  6 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             16.79      16.74   1 
  8 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa                      16.76   4 
  9 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San                       16.88   5 
 10 Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast                      16.98   3 
 11 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           16.87      17.12   1 
 12 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            16.60      17.18   1 
 13 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San            17.65      17.30   1 
 14 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       17.45   4 
 15 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San            17.70      17.48   1 
 16 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle                      17.50   4 
 17 Speller, Shane               Temecula Val           18.80      17.51   2 
 18 Alvarado-Snoeren, Taylor     Havoc Youth                       17.53   4 
 19 Thompson, Andrew             Step Track             18.97      17.77   2 
 20 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache                      17.83   3 
 21 Manaois, Pacey               Junior Maver                      18.04   5 
 22 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Track             19.98      18.25   2 
 23 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           20.00      18.38   2 
 24 Redd, Aaron                  33-Unattache           18.70      18.44   1 
 25 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth                       18.69   3 
 26 Sanders, Qur'an              Usa Rockets            21.55      18.70   3 
 27 Cox, Trone                   Temecula Val                      19.04   4 
 28 Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Youth                       19.34   5 
 29 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           21.02      20.28   2 
 30 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            19.97      20.41   2 
 31 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San            20.93      20.76   2 
 32 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro           21.00      20.78   2 
 33 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San            21.10      21.34   3 
 34 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            22.37      22.08   3 
 35 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       23.18   3 
 -- Murphy, Jayden               Mercury San            21.74        DNS   3 
 -- Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                         DNS   3 
 -- Partida, Nicolas             Flo-Jo Inter           21.04        DNS   2 
 -- Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets                         DNS   4 
 -- George, Raylen               Step Track                          DNS   4 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           13.90      13.79   1 
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            14.56      14.51   1 
  3 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets            15.35      14.61   1 
  4 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets            15.50      14.78   1 
  5 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            15.50      14.91   1 
  6 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            15.50      15.10   1 
  7 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl                      15.23   5 
  8 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            15.72      15.40   1 
  9 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            16.33      15.44   2 
 10 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            16.34      15.45   2 
 11 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro           16.21      15.89   2 
 12 Farris, Keiarah              Temecula Val           16.01      15.96   2 
 13 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle                      16.02   4 
 14 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            15.78      16.05   1 
 15 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San                       16.08   4 
 16 Ritterbeck, Stevie           Havoc Youth                       16.09   4 
 17 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets            16.73      16.10   2 
 18 Jackson, Layla               Temecula Val           16.45      16.40   2 
 19 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G                      16.64   5 
 20 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            16.27      16.71   2 
 21 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth                       16.79   5 
 22 Brewer, Saniya               Kare Track C           15.61      16.94   1 
 23 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast                      17.04   4 
 24 Cooper, Symphony             Change the G                      17.45   4 
 25 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            18.20      17.56   2 
 26 Cyprian, Nyla                Mercury San            18.50      17.69   3 
 27 Modelowitz, Delilah          Havoc Youth                       17.80   4 
 28 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            18.33      17.81   2 
 29 Pierce, Evie                 San Diego Wa                      18.11   3 
 30 Mitchell, Amayah             San Diego Bl                      19.00   5 
 31 Nowell, Faith                Pomerado Fal           20.21      19.35   3 
 32 Maldonado, Sage              Temecula Val                      20.09   4 
 33 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                      20.26   4 
 34 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            19.01      20.75   3 
 35 Partida, Carmen              Flo-Jo Inter                      28.52   3 
 -- Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl                        DNS   5 
 -- Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl                        DNS   3 
 -- Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            18.34        DNS   3 
 -- Hale, Malea                  Temecula Val                        DNS   3 
 -- Lyon, Brooke                 Tachyon Trac                        DNS   4 
 -- Hale, Tsara                  Temecula Val                        DNS   3 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver                      14.33   5 
  2 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G                      14.38   4 
  3 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           14.71      14.58   1 
  4 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets                       14.61   7 
  5 Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter           15.03      14.64   1 
  6 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            15.71      14.78   1 
  7 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth                       14.84   6 
  8 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl                      14.93   4 
  9 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San                       15.01   7 
 10 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                      15.04   6 
 11 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            15.14      15.06   1 
 12 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           14.92      15.07   1 
 13 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            14.87      15.12   1 
 14 Spalding, Gage               Step Track             15.94      15.23   1 
 15 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                      15.45   7 
 16 Lee, Kristopher              Temecula Val                      15.48   7 
 17 Medrano, AJ                  Usa Rockets                       15.55   6 
 18 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets            15.61      15.56   1 
 19 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            16.01      15.75   2 
 20 Scott, Sean                  Change the G                      15.90   5 
 21 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           16.41      15.93   2 
 22 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           15.44      15.94   1 
 22 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val           16.29      15.94   2 
 24 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth                       16.00   4 
 24 Wilson, Josh                 Eagles Wings        15:55.00      16.00   4 
 26 Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Youth            16.67      16.05   2 
 27 Sanchez, Jaysten             Tachyon Trac                      16.12   5 
 28 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San                       16.17   5 
 29 Payne, Carl                  Temecula Val           17.89      16.19   3 
 30 White, Daniel                Unattached                        16.23   7 
 31 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           16.74      16.31   2 
 32 Nelly, Akello                Step Track             17.09      16.32   2 
 33 Odgahl, Michael              Step Track             17.70      16.34   3 
 34 Alvarado, Wesley             Change the G                      16.40   4 
 35 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           17.36      16.49   2 
 36 Paradise, Luke               Temecula Val                      16.53   4 
 37 Hardy, Joel                  Step Track             16.97      16.55   2 
 38 Cerna, Rudy                  Kare Track C           17.12      16.70   2 
 39 Imbimbo, DaMickel            Mercury San            17.45      16.76   3 
 40 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G                      16.82   6 
 41 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            17.71      16.83   3 
 42 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           17.54      16.85   3 
 43 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val                      17.01   6 
 44 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle                      17.20   6 
 45 Larroque, Xavier             Change the G                      17.21   6 
 46 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth                       17.34   4 
 47 Shirley, Josiahs             Change the G                      17.43   5 
 48 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa                      17.45   4 
 49 Cooper, Vince                Junior Maver                      17.54   5 
 50 West, Erick                  Usa Rockets                       17.63   5 
 51 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                       17.65   5 
 52 Vasquez III, Hector          Change the G                      17.93   5 
 53 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            18.59      18.14   3 
 54 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets            17.90      18.15   3 
 55 Hille Jr, Edward             Flo-Jo Inter                      18.21   7 
 56 Khalighi, Eiman              Unattached                        18.31   7 
 57 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl                      18.35   6 
 58 Phillips, Jameire            Usa Rockets            19.64      18.95   3 
 59 Jack, Derrick                Change the G                      19.22   7 
 60 Marquez, Victor              San Diego Ro           19.93      19.27   3 
 61 Miller, Carter               Temecula Val           23.48      21.56   4 
 62 Police, Brandon              Usa Rockets                       21.95   7 
 -- Palmer V, Columbus           Unattached                          DNS   6 
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            13.60      13.39   1 
  2 Payne, Tymira                Change the G                      13.91   5 
  3 Stephens, Gwendalyn          Tachyon Trac                      14.43   3 
  4 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth                       14.44   3 
  5 Wilson, Anna                 Eagles Wings           14.25      14.52   1 
  6 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast                      14.53   4 
  7 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast                      14.64   6 
  8 Rayford, Maleena             Tachyon Trac                      14.69   5 
  9 Smith, Honey                 Usa Rockets                       14.77   4 
 10 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            14.62      14.83   1 
 11 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           15.54      14.90   2 
 12 Clay, Jada                   Change the G                      14.95   6 
 13 Newby, Alyssa                Temecula Val           15.04      15.01   1 
 14 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa                      15.03   3 
 15 Wright, Xiomara              Inland Valle                      15.08   2 
 16 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San                       15.22   3 
 17 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            15.08      15.27   1 
 18 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                       15.29   4 
 19 Garza, Destiny               Change the G                      15.31   3 
 20 Nelly, Nia                   Step Track                        15.39   4 
 21 Millard, Peighton            San Diego Wa                      15.47   2 
 22 Wilson, McKenzzy             Kare Track C           15.42      15.53   2 
 23 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val                      15.58   5 
 23 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                       15.58   3 
 25 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth                       15.62   5 
 26 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            15.37      15.63   1 
 27 Barner, Sasha                Mercury San            16.42      15.66   2 
 28 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           15.06      15.84   1 
 29 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth            16.19      15.85   2 
 30 Payne, Tiana                 Tachyon Trac                      15.87   5 
 31 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast                      15.89   4 
 32 Smith, Vianna                Tachyon Trac                      15.96   3 
 33 Villa, Mary                  Temecula Val                      16.30   3 
 34 Logan, Mululani              M.L.K. Blast                      16.46   4 
 35 Cupp, Nora                   Step Track             16.62      16.54   2 
 36 White, Cienna                33-Unattache                      16.64   6 
 37 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth                       16.84   5 
 38 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            18.27      17.16   2 
 39 Goetze, Brooklyn             Temecula Val                      17.34   4 
 40 Railey, Gavynn               Mercury San                       18.06   4 
 41 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            19.58      18.08   2 
 42 Allan, Sarah                 Havoc Youth                       18.09   5 
 43 Nottoli, Jessica             Usa Rockets                       19.53   4 
 -- Littleton, Zyriah            Mercury San            15.05        DNS   1 
 -- Standard, Amya               Mercury San            14.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ford, Shani                  Change the G                        DNS   6 
 -- VanderWel, Eryka             Junior Maver                        DNS   3 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           12.20      12.49   1 
  2 Holloway, Jonah              Unattached                        13.51   5 
  3 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           13.00      13.82   1 
  4 Redd, Evan                   33-Unattache           13.90      13.86   1 
  5 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            14.17      13.89   1 
  6 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            14.66      13.98   2 
  7 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val                      14.01   6 
  8 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache                      14.05   6 
  9 Bright, William              Kare Track C           14.37      14.06   1 
 10 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            14.19      14.11   1 
 11 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            14.66      14.21   2 
 12 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            14.25      14.28   1 
 13 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G                      14.47   4 
 14 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           14.23      14.51   1 
 15 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets            15.43      14.54   2 
 16 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter                      14.57   5 
 17 Acosta, Anderson             33-Unattache           14.01      14.72   1 
 18 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G                      14.82   7 
 19 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth                       14.87   7 
 19 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      14.87   6 
 21 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast                      14.93   4 
 22 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter           15.50      14.95   2 
 23 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa                      14.96   5 
 24 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           15.28      14.98   2 
 25 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle                      15.05   5 
 26 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets            15.32      15.10   2 
 27 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth                       15.14   5 
 28 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl                      15.15   5 
 29 Preston, William             Kare Track C           15.49      15.19   2 
 30 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Youth                       15.24   6 
 31 Lavender, Davis              Junior Maver                      15.32   3 
 32 Hernandez, Jordan            San Diego Bl                      15.50   7 
 33 Smith, David                 San Diego Bl                      15.67   4 
 34 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Youth                       15.70   5 
 35 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath     Mercury San            15.90      15.77   2 
 36 Lewis, Elijah                Usa Rockets                       15.94   4 
 37 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth                       15.96   4 
 37 Martin, Sterling             Kare Track C           15.84      15.96   2 
 39 Brown, Jr., Lanell           Mercury San                       16.02   7 
 40 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track             16.35      16.06   3 
 41 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val                      16.14   3 
 42 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle                      16.44   5 
 43 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            16.52      16.78   3 
 44 Clark, Tristan               Kare Track C           17.70      17.54   3 
 45 Redmon, Trey                 Junior Maver                      17.66   6 
 46 Chhvon, Jaidyn               San Diego Bl                      17.77   4 
 47 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Fal                      19.89   4 
 -- Peterson, Jayvon             Mercury San                         DNS   7 
 -- Hille, Deshaun               Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   3 
 -- George, Teegen               Havoc Youth                         DNS   4 
 -- Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San                         DNS   6 
 -- Christian, Carmelo           Temecula Val                        DNS   6 
 -- George, Ryan                 Step Track                          DNS   5 
 -- Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                        DNS   3 
 -- Cooley, Caden                Junior Maver                        DNS   3 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth                       12.78   6 
  2 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           12.77      12.82   1 
  3 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           12.51      12.96   1 
  4 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           13.20      12.97   1 
  5 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                       13.10   5 
  6 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           12.70      13.18   1 
  7 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           13.21      13.21   1 
  8 Asis, Mallory                Havoc Youth            13.99      13.25   2 
  9 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G           12.78      13.26   1 
 10 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           12.60      13.30   1 
 11 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           13.19      13.32   1 
 12 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            13.20      13.34   1 
 13 Houston, Sa'Nijah            Tachyon Trac                      13.46   6 
 14 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth                       13.49   4 
 15 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           13.84      13.54   2 
 15 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            13.93      13.54   2 
 17 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track             13.58      13.65   2 
 17 Rayford, Mauriana            Tachyon Trac                      13.65   5 
 19 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets            14.02      13.70   2 
 20 Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets            13.95      13.76   2 
 20 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth                       13.76   5 
 22 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth                       13.77   7 
 23 Hackett, Union               Change the G                      14.03   4 
 24 Chruszcz, Allison            Kare Track C           14.61      14.05   2 
 25 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth                       14.09   7 
 26 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle                      14.12   5 
 27 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                       14.15   5 
 28 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets            14.64      14.16   3 
 29 Jordan, Ellie                Havoc Youth                       14.33   5 
 30 Bright, Brooklynn            Kare Track C           14.51      14.47   2 
 31 Hughes, Mariah               33-Unattache                      14.57   5 
 32 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San                       14.59   6 
 33 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            14.55      14.62   2 
 34 Marron, Sienna               Temecula Val           15.13      14.66   3 
 35 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac                      14.69   5 
 36 Estrada, Zayda               Usa Rockets                       14.92   4 
 37 Clark, Kayden                Kare Track C           15.06      15.08   3 
 38 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast                      15.13   6 
 39 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            15.38      15.28   3 
 40 Martin, Savanna              Kare Track C           15.34      15.35   3 
 41 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets            15.76      15.52   3 
 42 Pruitt, Cianna               Temecula Val           15.49      15.53   3 
 43 Hill, Maddux                 Junior Maver           15.90      16.08   3 
 44 Guieterrez, Janei            Usa Rockets            17.73      16.30   4 
 45 Allan, Rachel                Havoc Youth                       16.31   6 
 46 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track                        16.46   6 
 47 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter           16.94      16.53   3 
 48 Lyon, Jade                   Tachyon Trac                      16.69   4 
 49 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                       16.89   4 
 50 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets            17.36      17.20   4 
 -- Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi     Usa Rockets                         DNS   5 
 -- Richards, Lexi               Junior Maver                        DNS   6 
 -- Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                         DNS   7 
 -- Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                         DNS   7 
 -- House, Kamari                Mercury San                         DNS   7 
 -- Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G                        DNS   7 
 -- Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val                        DNS   6 
 -- Pierik, Ailey                Junior Maver                        DNS   7 
 -- Smith, Vanessa               Tachyon Trac                        DNS   4 
 -- Campbell, Carolina           Inland Valle                        DNS   4 
 -- Santiaguel, Mylee            Havoc Youth                         DNS   7 
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            12.18      11.91   1 
  2 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             12.38      11.92   1 
  3 Sanders, Parlan              Unattached             12.31      11.97   1 
  4 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           12.49      12.07   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             12.88      12.26   1 
  6 Smalley, Torrean             44-Unattache           12.60      12.79   1 
  7 Dir, Nevin                   Havoc Youth                       12.80   5 
  8 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle                      12.92   5 
  9 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            13.71      13.16   2 
 10 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val           13.51      13.22   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track             13.41      13.23   1 
 12 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            13.40      13.24   1 
 13 Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynne     Havoc Youth                       13.26   6 
 14 Sicat, Micah                 Change the G                      13.34   5 
 15 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets                       13.43   4 
 16 Wilson, Noah                 Tachyon Trac                      13.47   4 
 17 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           13.67      13.49   2 
 18 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets                       13.53   6 
 19 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      13.55   4 
 19 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       13.55   4 
 21 Tivao, James                 Havoc Youth                       13.56   4 
 22 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter           14.17      13.62   2 
 23 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets            14.01      13.71   2 
 24 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             13.97      13.72   2 
 25 Johnson, James               Temecula Val                      13.74   5 
 26 Dixon, Josh                  Havoc Youth                       13.77   5 
 27 Florian, Caleb               Temecula Val           14.55      13.84   2 
 28 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           14.82      13.85   3 
 29 Funk, Alex                   San Diego Ro           14.60      13.98   3 
 30 Grant, Eric                  Step Track                        14.23   4 
 31 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            14.99      14.81   3 
 32 Sharp III, Deonte            M.L.K. Blast                      14.93   4 
 33 McCall, Alonzo               Usa Rockets                       15.07   5 
 34 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            13.10      15.23   1 
 35 Jones, Lemanual              Usa Rockets                       15.46   6 
 36 Scott, Caron                 Temecula Val           16.00      15.50   3 
 37 Cornick, Jonathan            Junior Maver                      15.58   4 
 38 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                      15.80   5 
 39 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San            17.19      16.06   3 
 40 Hotten, Clifton              Eagles Wings           15.25      16.67   3 
 41 Lusher, Wyatt                Junior Maver           17.38      16.68   3 
 42 Fortune, Korey               Step Track                        17.38   5 
 43 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San            18.53      17.69   3 
 -- Givens, Major                San Diego Bl                        DNS   5 
 -- Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           13.96        DNS   2 
 -- Marquez Duncan, Tuhlon       Unattached                          DNS   6 
 -- Autry, SirDarius             Step Track             14.70        DNS   3 
 -- Holmes, Jacob                Pomerado Fal                        DNS   4 
 -- Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings           14.45        DNS   2 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, KaLiah             Change the G                      13.92  
  2 Thompson, Lashay             San Diego Wa                      13.94  
  3 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings                      14.35  
  4 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets                       16.25  
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             12.02      11.53  
  2 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track                        12.12  
  3 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             12.87      12.66  
  4 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            14.90      15.10  
 -- Webb, Sean                   Havoc Youth                         DNS  
 -- George, Rollin               Step Track                          DNS  
 -- Don-willies, Lovewyn         33-Unattache           11.54        DNS  
 -- Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San            13.10        DNS  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                     3:21.25  
  2 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                     3:24.03  
  3 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast                    3:31.03  
  4 Palmiler, Adeline            Pomerado Fal                    3:35.25  
  5 Thompson, Elli               Temecula Val                    3:45.50  
  6 Thompson, Payton             Temecula Val                    3:46.20  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast                    3:24.26  
  2 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth                     3:28.37  
  3 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                    3:45.30  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets                     2:59.07   1 
  2 Gomez, Martha                Change the G                    3:01.23   1 
  3 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa                    3:07.77   2 
  4 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San                     3:17.19   1 
  5 Weiss, Caylyn                Pomerado Fal                    3:19.11   2 
  6 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa                    3:21.77   2 
  7 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa                    3:25.01   1 
  8 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast                    3:25.23   1 
  9 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa                    3:28.75   1 
 10 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa                    3:41.12   1 
 -- Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth                         DNS   1 
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          2:53.73    2:46.89   1 
  2 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                    2:49.40   1 
  3 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San                     2:58.09   1 
  4 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San                     3:03.82   1 
  5 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San                     3:05.63   2 
  6 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast                    3:05.64   2 
  7 Breckenridge, Jake           San Diego Ro                    3:06.21   1 
  8 Marquez, Christian           San Diego Ro                    3:07.66   1 
  9 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast                    3:12.10   1 
 10 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                    3:13.77   2 
 11 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa                    3:17.73   2 
 12 Taylor, Benjamin             San Diego Wa                    3:21.22   2 
 13 Alvarado-Snoeren, Colin      Havoc Youth                     3:33.16   2 
 14 Menestrina, Austin           Change the G                    3:34.99   1 
 -- Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                        DNS   1 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                44-Unattache         2:32.87    2:32.61   1 
  2 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val         2:48.65    2:40.20   1 
  3 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         2:50.00    2:43.58   1 
  4 Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal                    2:44.53   1 
  5 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets                     2:44.99   2 
  6 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast                    2:46.63   1 
  7 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth                     2:51.54   2 
  8 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         2:46.00    2:51.61   1 
  9 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                     2:54.98   1 
 10 Holt, Maja                   Eagles Wings         2:59.00    2:56.11   1 
 11 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa                    2:56.12   1 
 12 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets                     2:57.60   2 
 13 Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa                    2:58.04   2 
 14 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth                     2:59.88   2 
 15 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets                     3:03.31   2 
 16 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets                     3:06.56   1 
 17 Glider, Brooklynn            Usa Rockets                     3:09.94   2 
 18 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San                     3:20.67   2 
 19 Logan, Mululani              M.L.K. Blast                    3:35.67   2 
 -- Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets                         DNS   2 
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            44-Unattache         2:19.21    2:21.56  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         2:39.00    2:35.33  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa                    2:39.21  
  4 Herrera, Angel               Change the G                    2:47.82  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                     2:51.32  
  6 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G                    2:53.13  
  7 Jones, Stryder               Temecula Val                    3:09.43  
  8 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast                    3:12.17  
  9 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth                     3:23.67  
 -- Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         2:30.00    2:32.20   1 
  2 Lynas, Avery                 Temecula Val                    2:33.03   1 
  3 Dang, Melinda                Temecula Val         2:37.29    2:36.58   1 
  4 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G                    2:44.25   2 
  5 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa                    2:45.59   2 
  6 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa                    2:45.98   1 
  7 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa                    2:49.66   1 
  8 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver                    2:51.25   2 
  9 Oltman, Adriana              Pomerado Fal                    2:58.63   2 
 10 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San                     3:00.43   2 
 11 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast                    3:02.15   2 
 12 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                     3:20.17   1 
 -- Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache                        DNS   2 
 -- Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle                        DNS   1 
 -- Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                         DNS   1 
 -- Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   2 
 -- Dann, Sophia                 Pomerado Fal                        DNS   2 
 -- Christian, Camara            Temecula Val         3:10.90        DNS   1 
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Mark                 Temecula Val                    2:14.56   2 
  2 Cortes, Ramses               Temecula Val                    2:18.99   2 
  3 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa                    2:22.44   2 
  4 Cornick, William             Junior Maver                    2:26.19   2 
  5 Bruck, Jordan                Temecula Val         2:33.17    2:26.45   1 
  6 Oleary, Aidan                Junior Maver                    2:32.14   1 
  7 Tellez, Robert               Step Track                      2:32.35   1 
  8 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                    2:36.19   1 
  9 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                     2:37.87   2 
 10 Shaver, Hudson               Junior Maver                    2:39.27   2 
 11 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth                     2:39.29   2 
 12 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val                    2:43.06   1 
 13 Ruiz, Joaquin                Temecula Val         2:52.40    2:43.33   1 
 14 Baltgavis, Andy              Pomerado Fal                    2:45.97   2 
 15 Wells, Devon                 Usa Rockets                     2:51.02   2 
 16 Riche, Hayes                 Temecula Val                    2:51.51   2 
 17 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets                     3:03.73   1 
 18 Sharp III, Deonte            M.L.K. Blast                    3:23.05   2 
 -- Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle                        DNS   1 
 -- Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         2:32.00        DNS   1 
 -- Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa                        DNS   1 
 -- Valdes, Diego                Temecula Val                        DNS   1 
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings                    2:45.62  
 -- Riggins, Hannah              44-Unattache         2:29.00        DNS  
 
Event 49  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              58.81    1:14.86  
     1) Meads, Charley                  2) Anderson, Shekinah             
     3) Black, Lilah                    4) Lewis, LaNae                   
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                         1:17.95  
 
Event 50  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              58.83        DNS  
     1) Ibarra, Ramon                   2) McCormick, Skye                
     3) Sanders, Qur'an                 4) Young, Alexander               
 -- Step Track  'A'                                   1:10.05        DNS  
     1) George, Raylen                  2) Thompson, Andrew               
     3) Camorlinga, Victor              4) Rodriguez, Isaiah              
 
Event 51  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                            1:04.56  
     1) Hutchinson, Ahmyiah             2) Farris, Keiarah                
     3) Hale, Tsara                     4) Nwafor, Adaora                 
 
Event 52  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                            1:01.62  
     1) Geka, Asesela                   2) Dixon, Julian                  
     3) Goetze, Gavin                   4) Lee, Kristopher                
  2 Step Track  'A'                                   1:10.05    1:06.15  
     1) Hardy, Joel                     2) Nelly, Akello                  
     3) Odgahl, Michael                 4) Spalding, Gage                 
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              58.83    1:16.75  
     1) Young, Angel                    2) Phillips, Jameire              
     3) West, Erick                     4) Meads, Jayden                  
 
Event 53  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tachyon Track Club  'A'                                      1:00.90  
     1) Smith, Vianna                   2) Payne, Tiana                   
     3) Stephens, Gwendalyn             4) Rayford, Maleena               
 
Event 55  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           50.82  
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                              51.78  
     1) Alumbres, Alyssa                2) Robinson, Kaila                
     3) Spencer, Jaylen                 4) Christian, Camara              
  3 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                                    55.00  
     1) Asis, Mallory                   2) Jimerson, Brielle              
     3) Shaheed, Amirah                 4) Boamah, Elizabeth              
  4 Havoc Youth Track Club  'B'                                    57.16  
     1) Irvine, Trista                  2) Jordan, Ellie                  
     3) Herriott-Campos, Nayomi         4) Keys, Keziah                   
  5 Tachyon Track Club  'A'                                        57.75  
     1) Rayford, Mauriana               2) Smith, Vanessa                 
     3) Rodriguez, Danielle             4) Houston, Sa'Nijah              
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                              51.72  
     1) Weng, Jackson                   2) Terhune, Bryce                 
     3) Nwafor, Obidiozo                4) Johnson, James                 
  2 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                                    51.90  
     1) Dir, Nevin                      2) Dixon, Josh                    
     3) Tivao, James                    4) Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynnell     
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 6U Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                       37.90   2 
  2 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            47.37      39.63   3 
  3 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           42.51      42.59   3 
  4 Whitaker, Alana              Change the G                      44.20   2 
  5 Richey, Irelynn              San Diego Bl                      44.30   2 
  6 Mejia, Leila                 Temecula Val                      45.30   2 
  7 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           51.09      47.00   3 
  8 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter                      48.90   2 
  9 Johnson, Honey               Mercury San            57.48      49.98   3 
 10 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           54.62      50.23   3 
 11 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        Usa Rockets                       53.29   1 
 12 Moreno, Kaleia               Mercury San            58.79      54.35   3 
 13 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter           53.28      54.79   3 
 14 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc Youth                       57.20   2 
 15 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            59.96      59.00   2 
 16 Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val                    1:07.78   1 
 -- Coley, Juliyah               Mercury San            51.00        DNS   3 
 -- Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           56.94        DNS   3 
 -- Gomez, Natalia               Change the G                        DNS   1 
 -- Meads, Sanii                 Usa Rockets          1:09.07        DNS   2 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 6U Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Jonah                Change the G                      43.46   1 
  2 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           48.72      44.77   2 
  3 Rinex, Memphis               Change the G                      45.74   1 
  4 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets            50.62      47.99   2 
  5 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           54.61      50.26   2 
  6 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle                      51.11   2 
  7 Menestrina, Bryce            Change the G                      52.36   2 
  8 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           54.68      53.47   2 
  9 McClenon, Dorian             Temecula Val           59.70      53.56   2 
 10 Cox, Bolton                  Temecula Val                    1:03.30   2 
 11 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth                     1:06.62   1 
 -- Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   1 
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North, Zora                  Mercury San            38.56      34.54   4 
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            37.19      35.76   4 
  3 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            36.30      36.45   4 
  4 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                       36.80   3 
  5 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G                      36.97   3 
  6 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets                       37.70   2 
  7 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            39.63      39.27   4 
  8 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G                      39.95   2 
  9 Bright, Brianna              Kare Track C                      40.13   2 
 10 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            41.89      40.27   4 
 11 Rayford, Marissa             Tachyon Trac                      40.40   1 
 12 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                       41.39   2 
 13 Calica-Harrison, Niamae      Change the G                      43.75   3 
 14 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val                      43.88   2 
 15 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San                       44.07   3 
 16 Poirer, Brielle              Temecula Val                      44.33   1 
 17 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San                       44.55   3 
 18 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            45.03      44.70   4 
 19 Thompson, Elli               Temecula Val                      44.74   2 
 20 Thompson, Payton             Temecula Val                      45.30   1 
 21 Burgoin, Julianna            San Diego Bl                      45.58   2 
 22 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San                       45.89   2 
 23 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Fal           53.32      46.74   4 
 24 Buess, Jolene                Havoc Youth                       47.16   3 
 25 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val                      50.23   1 
 26 George, Amyah                Mercury San            54.82      51.91   4 
 27 Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl                      53.82   3 
 28 Lester, Kailyn               Havoc Youth                       58.84   3 
 -- Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl                        DNS   1 
 -- Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            42.91        DNS   4 
 -- Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G                        DNS   3 
 -- Garza, Chloe                 Change the G                        DNS   2 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           36.10      33.47   4 
  2 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            36.30      33.63   4 
  3 James, Zachary               Change the G           34.20      34.30   4 
  4 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track                        36.23   1 
  5 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San                       36.57   2 
  6 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           37.15      36.92   4 
  7 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       37.41   2 
  8 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San            41.61      38.06   4 
  8 Rodriguez, Alonzo            Havoc Youth                       38.06   2 
 10 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            37.22      38.46   4 
 11 Alvarado-Snoeren, Taylor     Havoc Youth                       39.57   2 
 12 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San            39.90      39.87   4 
 13 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                      40.19   2 
 14 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Track                        40.56   1 
 15 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache                      40.63   3 
 16 Cox, Trone                   Temecula Val                      41.29   2 
 17 Thompson, Andrew             Step Track                        42.16   1 
 18 Manaois, Pacey               Junior Maver                      42.21   1 
 19 Sanders, Qur'an              Usa Rockets                       42.59   1 
 20 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth                       42.88   2 
 21 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            37.62      42.90   4 
 22 Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Youth                       43.32   1 
 23 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro           45.29      43.76   3 
 24 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           37.00      45.38   4 
 25 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           44.97      45.83   3 
 26 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San            47.13      45.85   3 
 27 Albee, Mason                 Mercury San            50.07      46.92   3 
 28 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets                       50.74   2 
 -- Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle                        DNS   2 
 -- Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets                         DNS   1 
 -- Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            49.03        DNS   3 
 -- Murphy, Jayden               Mercury San            50.03        DNS   3 
 -- George, Raylen               Step Track                          DNS   1 
 -- Partida, Nicolas             Flo-Jo Inter           47.81        DNS   3 
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           29.01      29.13   5 
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets            31.50      30.85   5 
  3 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            30.72      31.04   5 
  4 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            31.61      31.60   5 
  5 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets            31.90      31.80   5 
  6 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl                      32.56   2 
  7 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            33.58      32.89   5 
  8 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            34.35      33.37   5 
  9 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            33.96      33.45   5 
 10 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle                      33.85   1 
 11 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           35.25      33.86   4 
 12 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Temecula Val           35.11      33.87   4 
 13 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G                      34.21   1 
 14 Jackson, Layla               Temecula Val           36.32      34.32   4 
 15 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets            36.12      34.38   4 
 16 Farris, Keiarah              Temecula Val           34.48      34.50   5 
 17 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San                       35.66   3 
 18 Brewer, Saniya               Kare Track C                      36.13   2 
 19 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            35.40      37.20   4 
 20 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth                       37.25   1 
 21 Ritterbeck, Stevie           Havoc Youth                       37.74   2 
 22 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San            37.17      37.84   4 
 23 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle                      38.21   3 
 24 Pierce, Evie                 San Diego Wa                      38.31   3 
 25 Cooper, Symphony             Change the G                      38.78   2 
 26 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            41.61      39.04   4 
 27 Modelowitz, Delilah          Havoc Youth                       39.50   2 
 28 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            42.82      40.56   3 
 29 Mitchell, Amayah             San Diego Bl                      41.38   3 
 30 Cyprian, Nyla                Mercury San            43.21      43.33   3 
 31 Nowell, Faith                Pomerado Fal           45.74      45.53   3 
 32 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            45.99      46.11   3 
 -- Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl                        DNS   2 
 -- Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl                        DNS   2 
 -- Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            40.63        DNS   4 
 -- Maldonado, Sage              Temecula Val                        DNS   3 
 -- Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro           35.18        DNS   4 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver                      29.19   4 
  2 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            30.34      29.74   6 
  3 Geka, Asesela                Temecula Val           29.54      29.80   6 
  4 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G                      31.13   2 
  5 Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter           32.09      31.21   6 
  6 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth                       31.42   4 
  7 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            32.72      31.84   6 
  8 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           34.88      31.96   5 
  9 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            34.65      31.98   5 
 10 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           34.67      32.31   5 
 11 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl                      32.35   4 
 12 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                      32.37   2 
 13 Medrano, AJ                  Usa Rockets                       32.49   1 
 14 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets            33.04      32.98   6 
 15 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            34.50      33.00   6 
 16 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets                       33.23   3 
 17 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           37.56      33.34   5 
 18 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San                       34.39   4 
 19 Lee, Kristopher              Temecula Val                      34.50   3 
 20 White, Daniel                Unattached                        34.87   4 
 21 Goetze, Gavin                Temecula Val                      34.93   2 
 22 Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Youth            36.91      35.11   5 
 23 Scott, Sean                  Change the G                      36.16   2 
 24 Imbimbo, DaMickel            Mercury San                       36.25   2 
 25 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter           36.54      36.37   5 
 26 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San            33.71      36.38   6 
 27 Larroque, Xavier             Change the G                      36.81   1 
 28 Quinn, Makia                 Inland Valle                      37.68   4 
 29 Cerna, Rudy                  Kare Track C                      37.86   1 
 30 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle                      37.94   1 
 31 Payne, Carl                  Temecula Val           38.29      38.05   5 
 32 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth                       38.28   3 
 33 Alvarado, Wesley             Change the G                      38.41   2 
 34 Shirley, Josiahs             Change the G                      38.49   2 
 35 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G                      38.58   3 
 36 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets            40.83      39.45   5 
 37 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San                       39.82   3 
 38 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth                       40.26   2 
 39 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           41.49      40.42   5 
 40 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl                      40.62   1 
 41 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            32.66      41.12   6 
 42 Vasquez III, Hector          Change the G                      42.51   2 
 43 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            34.53      42.76   6 
 44 Jack, Derrick                Change the G                      43.60   1 
 45 Phillips, Jameire            Usa Rockets            48.48      44.49   4 
 46 Hille Jr, Edward             Flo-Jo Inter                      44.84   3 
 47 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                       45.33   3 
 -- Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val                        DNS   1 
 -- Palmer V, Columbus           Unattached                          DNS   4 
 -- West, Erick                  Usa Rockets                         DNS   4 
 -- Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets                         DNS   1 
 -- Pierce, LJ                   Temecula Val                        DNS   3 
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            28.41      29.12   5 
  2 Payne, Tymira                Change the G                      29.39   2 
  3 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets                       30.14   4 
  4 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth                       30.45   3 
  5 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets                       30.72   2 
  6 Newby, Alyssa                Temecula Val           32.45      30.77   5 
  7 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            31.26      30.89   5 
  8 Rayford, Maleena             Tachyon Trac                      31.11   4 
  9 Stephens, Gwendalyn          Tachyon Trac                      31.18   3 
 10 Smith, Honey                 Usa Rockets                       31.71   3 
 11 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San                       31.78   2 
 12 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            32.76      32.27   5 
 13 Clay, Jada                   Change the G                      32.30   1 
 14 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            33.03      32.61   5 
 15 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val           33.74      32.65   4 
 16 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           31.13      33.07   5 
 17 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            33.54      33.17   5 
 18 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                       33.30   2 
 19 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets                       33.56   2 
 20 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth                       33.89   1 
 21 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth            35.88      33.96   4 
 22 Wright, Xiomara              Inland Valle                      33.98   1 
 23 Glider, Brooklynn            Usa Rockets            36.00      34.16   4 
 24 Cupp, Nora                   Step Track                        34.29   3 
 25 Barner, Sasha                Mercury San                       34.36   1 
 26 Villa, Mary                  Temecula Val                      35.21   1 
 27 Payne, Tiana                 Tachyon Trac                      35.40   3 
 28 Smith, Vianna                Tachyon Trac                      35.57   2 
 29 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San            39.81      35.74   4 
 30 Wilson, McKenzzy             Kare Track C                      35.89   3 
 31 White, Cienna                33-Unattache                      35.96   1 
 32 Nelly, Nia                   Step Track                        36.64   2 
 33 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            37.52      37.17   4 
 34 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth                       37.27   1 
 35 Goetze, Brooklyn             Temecula Val                      37.72   3 
 36 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa                      39.09   3 
 37 Railey, Gavynn               Mercury San                       39.16   4 
 38 Allan, Sarah                 Havoc Youth                       39.41   1 
 39 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            33.99      40.51   4 
 40 Nottoli, Jessica             Usa Rockets                       41.37   1 
 -- Littleton, Zyriah            Mercury San            33.11        DNS   5 
 -- Millard, Peighton            San Diego Wa                        DNS   2 
 -- Garza, Destiny               Change the G                        DNS   2 
 -- Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets                         DNS   3 
 -- Standard, Amya               Mercury San            29.38        DNS   5 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           25.00      26.39   6 
  2 Holloway, Jonah              Unattached                        28.70   4 
  3 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            29.28      28.78   6 
  4 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           27.80      29.16   6 
  5 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache                      29.26   3 
  6 Bright, William              Kare Track C                      29.47   3 
  7 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            30.91      29.57   6 
  8 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets                       29.58   2 
  9 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            29.41      29.88   6 
 10 Redd, Evan                   33-Unattache           29.04      30.21   6 
 10 Conyer III, Darryl           44-Unattache                      30.21   3 
 12 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val                      30.52   2 
 13 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            30.45      30.78   6 
 14 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter                      30.84   4 
 15 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           30.12      30.91   6 
 16 Taylor, Devin                Temecula Val                      30.95   2 
 17 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                      31.28   4 
 18 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                       31.29   4 
 19 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G                      31.33   5 
 20 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth                       31.37   5 
 21 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets                       31.53   5 
 22 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      31.64   2 
 23 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G                      31.80   1 
 24 Acosta, Anderson             33-Unattache                      32.16   1 
 25 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth                       32.48   3 
 26 Preston, William             Kare Track C                      32.76   3 
 27 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets            32.74      32.79   6 
 28 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl                      32.87   3 
 29 Hernandez, Jordan            San Diego Bl                      33.33   4 
 30 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth                       33.68   5 
 31 Lewis, Elijah                Usa Rockets                       33.99   5 
 32 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track                        34.00   1 
 33 Brown, Jr., Lanell           Mercury San                       34.09   1 
 34 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle                      34.20   4 
 35 Smith, David                 San Diego Bl                      34.34   5 
 36 Martin, Sterling             Kare Track C                      34.43   2 
 37 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Fal                      34.74   2 
 38 Rodriguez, Steven            Havoc Youth                       35.28   4 
 39 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa                      35.70   3 
 40 Chhvon, Jaidyn               San Diego Bl                      38.12   5 
 41 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            38.22      38.18   5 
 42 Clark, Tristan               Kare Track C                      38.28   1 
 -- Macias Rodriguez, Jonath     Mercury San                         DNS   3 
 -- Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   5 
 -- Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 -- Peterson, Jayvon             Mercury San                         DNS   1 
 -- Christian, Carmelo           Temecula Val                        DNS   2 
 -- George, Teegen               Havoc Youth                         DNS   3 
 -- Hille, Deshaun               Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS   2 
 -- George, Ryan                 Step Track                          DNS   4 
 -- Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle                        DNS   1 
 -- Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val                        DNS   4 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           26.50      26.58   7 
  2 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G           26.80      26.96   7 
  3 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           26.90      27.10   7 
  4 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth                       27.25   3 
  5 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           27.20      27.26   7 
  6 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           27.20      27.43   7 
  7 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           27.50      27.56   7 
  8 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           27.30      27.58   7 
  9 Asis, Mallory                Havoc Youth            28.79      27.64   6 
 10 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                       27.88   4 
 11 Houston, Sa'Nijah            Tachyon Trac                      28.09   5 
 12 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            28.11      28.14   7 
 13 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track                        28.20   3 
 13 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth                       28.20   2 
 15 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth                       28.27   2 
 16 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets            29.29      28.67   6 
 17 Chruszcz, Allison            Kare Track C                      28.88   1 
 18 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San                       29.10   4 
 19 Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets            29.39      29.26   6 
 20 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle                      29.29   4 
 21 Hackett, Union               Change the G                      29.41   2 
 22 Bright, Brooklynn            Kare Track C                      29.49   5 
 23 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            29.23      29.79   6 
 24 Harris-williams, Kylee       Mercury San            30.41      29.84   6 
 25 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth                       29.93   3 
 26 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                       30.26   2 
 27 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets            31.53      30.35   6 
 28 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            32.04      30.48   5 
 29 Jordan, Ellie                Havoc Youth                       30.66   3 
 30 Hughes, Mariah               33-Unattache                      30.77   4 
 31 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth                       30.78   4 
 32 Marron, Sienna               Temecula Val                      31.25   3 
 33 Estrada, Zayda               Usa Rockets                       31.38   3 
 34 Pruitt, Cianna               Temecula Val                      31.61   4 
 35 Dann, Sophia                 Pomerado Fal                      32.19   1 
 36 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San                       32.43   3 
 37 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            31.78      32.64   6 
 38 Martin, Savanna              Kare Track C                      32.86   5 
 39 Clark, Kayden                Kare Track C                      32.88   5 
 40 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                       32.95   4 
 41 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets            34.13      34.38   5 
 42 Allan, Rachel                Havoc Youth                       34.58   4 
 43 Irvine, Trista               Havoc Youth                       35.04   3 
 44 Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track                        35.19   2 
 45 Guieterrez, Janei            Usa Rockets            39.67      35.69   5 
 46 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San            38.56      37.62   5 
 -- Campbell, Carolina           Inland Valle                        DNS   5 
 -- Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets                         DNS   2 
 -- House, Kamari                Mercury San                         DNS   1 
 -- Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi     Usa Rockets                         DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            29.87        DNS   6 
 -- Christian, Camara            Temecula Val           30.42        DNS   6 
 -- Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G                        DNS   3 
 -- Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           27.50        DNS   7 
 -- Smith, Vanessa               Tachyon Trac                        DNS   4 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            24.96      24.25   6 
  2 Sanders, Parlan              Unattached             25.64      24.46   6 
  3 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           26.31      24.81   6 
  4 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track                        25.11   2 
  5 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track                        25.12   2 
  6 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle                      26.68   4 
  7 Dir, Nevin                   Havoc Youth                       26.99   1 
  8 Smalley, Torrean             44-Unattache           25.70      27.02   6 
  9 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            28.05      27.21   6 
 10 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets                       27.34   3 
 11 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val                      27.35   2 
 12 Sicat, Micah                 Change the G                      27.51   3 
 13 Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynne     Havoc Youth                       27.64   1 
 14 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San                       27.77   3 
 14 Wilson, Noah                 Tachyon Trac                      27.77   4 
 16 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           28.31      27.98   6 
 17 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                       28.21   3 
 18 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets            26.30      28.22   6 
 19 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter           29.40      28.25   5 
 20 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track                        28.32   4 
 21 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       28.43   2 
 22 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track                        28.55   5 
 23 Dixon, Josh                  Havoc Youth                       28.62   3 
 24 Marquez Duncan, Tuhlon       Unattached                        29.06   4 
 25 Florian, Caleb               Temecula Val           30.93      29.09   5 
 26 Johnson, James               Temecula Val           28.74      29.14   6 
 27 Tivao, James                 Havoc Youth                       29.16   2 
 28 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets                       29.19   2 
 29 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      29.65   4 
 30 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val                      29.69   1 
 31 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           32.11      30.86   5 
 32 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            31.61      31.38   5 
 33 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth                       31.45   3 
 34 McCall, Alonzo               Usa Rockets                       31.50   4 
 35 Grant, Eric                  Step Track                        31.70   4 
 36 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            32.52      31.72   5 
 37 Scott, Caron                 Temecula Val           31.80      33.09   5 
 38 Jones, Lemanual              Usa Rockets                       33.30   2 
 39 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa                      33.42   4 
 40 Wells, Devon                 Usa Rockets                       33.84   1 
 41 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                      34.27   3 
 42 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San            38.60      35.81   5 
 43 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa                      36.89   2 
 -- Givens, Major                San Diego Bl                        DNS   5 
 -- Holmes, Jacob                Pomerado Fal                        DNS   3 
 -- Baltgavis, Andy              Pomerado Fal                        DNS   3 
 -- Kelley, Booker               Inland Valle                        DNS   4 
 -- Autry, SirDarius             Step Track                          DNS   2 
 -- Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           28.04        DNS   6 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, KaLiah             Change the G                      29.20  
 -- Thompson, Lashay             San Diego Wa                        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 -- Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings                        DNS  
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track                        23.95  
  2 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track                        25.16  
  3 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track                        25.65  
  4 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            31.77      34.30  
 -- George, Rollin               Step Track                          DNS  
 -- Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San            27.37        DNS  
 -- Don-willies, Lovewyn         33-Unattache           23.30        DNS  
 -- Webb, Sean                   Havoc Youth                         DNS  
 
Event 74  800 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track  'A'                             2:40.94  
 
Event 75  800 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track  'A'                             2:21.44  
 
Event 76  800 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       2:09.92  
 
Event 77  800 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                         2:02.38  
     1) Burton, Chanel                  2) Albano, Taylia                 
     3) Hackett, Union                  4) Ruskovich, Tianna              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       2:16.38  
 
Event 78  800 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       2:04.51  
 
Event 81  Long Jump 6U Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter                      2.07m  
  2 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast                      1.85m  
  3 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            1.47m      1.49m  
  4 Johnson, Lauryn              Temecula Val                      1.38m  
  5 Moreno, Kaleia               Mercury San                       1.28m  
  5 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast                      1.28m  
  7 Meads, Sanii                 Usa Rockets                       1.15m  
 -- Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 -- Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter           0.98m        DNS  
 -- Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           0.90m        DNS  
 -- Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            1.02m        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Honey               Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Coley, Juliyah               Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 82  Long Jump 6U Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets                       1.76m  
  2 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth                       1.52m  
  3 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           1.40m      1.49m  
  4 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle                      1.33m  
 -- Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           1.01m        DNS  
 -- Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           0.90m        DNS  
 
Event 83  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            2.57m      2.98m  
  2 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            2.00m      2.83m  
  3 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           2.51m      2.71m  
  4 North, Zora                  Mercury San            2.35m      2.46m  
  5 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast                      2.30m  
  6 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            1.84m      2.07m  
  7 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            1.64m      1.98m  
  8 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            1.36m      1.75m  
  9 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            1.84m      1.70m  
 10 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val                      1.31m  
 -- George, Amyah                Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 84  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle                      3.04m  
  2 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa                      2.94m  
  3 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                       2.67m  
  4 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            2.71m      2.58m  
  5 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San                       2.46m  
  6 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            2.20m      2.35m  
  7 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       2.17m  
  8 Randall Jr, Shamel           M.L.K. Blast                      2.14m  
  9 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           2.50m      1.94m  
 10 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San            2.41m      1.81m  
 11 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro                      1.68m  
 12 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San                       1.55m  
 13 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           1.35m      1.40m  
 -- Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 -- Wright, Jaden                Mercury San            1.55m        DNS  
 -- Albee, Mason                 Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Murphy, Jayden               Mercury San            1.56m        DNS  
 -- Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Redd, Aaron                  33-Unattache                        DNS  
 -- Partida, Nicolas             Flo-Jo Inter           2.15m        DNS  
 
Event 85  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val                      3.50m  
  2 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle                      3.30m  
  3 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets                       3.04m  
  4 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa                      2.64m  
  5 Pierce, Evie                 San Diego Wa                      2.62m  
 -- Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle                        DNS  
 -- Partida, Carmen              Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 
Event 86  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geka, Asesela                Temecula Val           3.86m      4.33m  
  2 Demiter, Daniel              Junior Maver                      4.17m  
  3 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           2.74m      3.82m  
  4 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val                      3.80m  
  5 Goetze, Gavin                Temecula Val                      3.15m  
  6 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           3.57m      3.13m  
  7 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           3.04m      2.82m  
  8 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter           3.09m      2.80m  
  9 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           3.13m      2.79m  
 10 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa                      2.70m  
 11 Quinn, Makia                 Inland Valle                      2.33m  
 12 Marquez, Victor              San Diego Ro                      1.93m  
 -- Sanchez, Jaysten             Tachyon Trac                        DNS  
 -- Pierce, LJ                   Temecula Val                        DNS  
 -- Hille Jr, Edward             Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 
Event 87  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa                      4.04m  
  1 Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal                      4.04m  
  3 Millard, Peighton            San Diego Wa                      3.84m  
  4 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast                      3.58m  
  5 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           3.31m      3.56m  
  6 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth                       3.40m  
  7 Wright, Xiomara              Inland Valle                      3.35m  
  8 Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa                      3.20m  
  9 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver                      3.17m  
 10 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa                      3.05m  
 11 Logan, Mululani              M.L.K. Blast                      2.67m  
 -- Yates, Akeera                Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth                        FOUL  
 -- Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 
Event 88  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets                       4.25m  
  2 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa                      4.15m  
  3 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            3.52m      3.90m  
  4 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle                      3.64m  
  4 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast           3.35m      3.64m  
  6 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           3.32m      3.62m  
  6 Conyer III, Darryl           44-Unattache                      3.62m  
  8 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle                      3.27m  
  9 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter                      3.26m  
 10 Acosta, Anderson             33-Unattache                      3.12m  
 11 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth                       2.89m  
 -- Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa                       FOUL  
 -- Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val                        DNS  
 -- Hille, Deshaun               Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 -- Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val                        DNS  
 -- Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa                        DNS  
 -- Redmon, Trey                 Junior Maver                        DNS  
 
Event 89  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           4.93m      4.95m  
  2 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            4.21m      4.88m  
  3 Asis, Mallory                Havoc Youth                       4.55m  
  4 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings                      4.50m  
  5 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle                      4.39m  
  6 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            4.03m      4.32m  
  6 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                       4.32m  
  8 Hughes, Mariah               33-Unattache           3.92m      4.29m  
  9 Harris-williams, Kylee       Mercury San            4.45m      4.17m  
 10 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa                      4.06m  
 11 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San            3.85m      3.89m  
 12 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            3.90m      3.68m  
 13 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San                       3.60m  
 14 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa                      3.53m  
 15 Lyon, Jade                   Tachyon Trac                      3.00m  
 -- Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           4.32m       FOUL  
 -- Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle                        DNS  
 -- Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- House, Kamari                Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Richards, Lexi               Junior Maver                        DNS  
 -- Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 90  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            4.90m      5.27m  
  2 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San                       5.00m  
  3 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle                      4.78m  
  4 Wilson, Noah                 Tachyon Trac                      4.46m  
  5 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            4.67m      4.39m  
  6 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track                        4.38m  
  7 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           4.34m      4.35m  
  8 Kelley, Booker               Inland Valle                      4.32m  
  9 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       4.15m  
 10 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      4.10m  
 11 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter           3.80m      4.08m  
 12 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           3.64m      3.99m  
 13 Ramirez, Jacob               Havoc Youth                       3.93m  
 14 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San            3.19m      3.22m  
 15 Lusher, Wyatt                Junior Maver                      3.13m  
 16 Hotten, Clifton              Eagles Wings                      2.74m  
 -- Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle                        DNS  
 -- Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            3.71m        DNS  
 -- Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           4.67m        DNS  
 -- Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           4.75m        DNS  
 
Event 91  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings                      4.37m  
  2 Fickas, Mallory              San Diego Ro                      4.27m  
 -- Thompson, Lashay             San Diego Wa                        DNS  
 
Event 92  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 94  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter                      0.95m  
 -- Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast                        DNS  
 
Event 95  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breckenridge, Natalida       San Diego Ro                      1.00m  
  2 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa                      0.99m  
 -- Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver                        DNS  
 
Event 96  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.17m  
  2 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      1.07m  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver           1.06m      1.07m  
 
Event 97  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Mariah               33-Unattache           1.47m      1.42m  
  2 Coates, Michal               Temecula Val                      1.35m  
  2 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac                      1.35m  
  2 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val           1.43m      1.35m  
  5 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings                      1.27m  
 -- Harris-williams, Kylee       Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           1.31m        DNS  
 -- Pierik, Ailey                Junior Maver                        DNS  
 -- Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 98  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San                       1.49m  
  2 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track                        1.42m  
  3 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            1.34m      1.35m  
  4 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter                      1.27m  
 -- Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           1.37m        DNS  
 
Event 99  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings                      1.48m  
  2 Fickas, Mallory              San Diego Ro                      1.37m  
 
Event 100  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Stanislas II, Tychicus       44-Unattache           1.91m        DNS  
 
Event 101  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San                       3.25m  
 
Event 102  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle                      5.85m  
  2 Redd, Aaron                  33-Unattache           4.57m      4.55m  
  3 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San                       4.52m  
  4 Manaois, Pacey               Junior Maver                      3.59m  
  5 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       3.25m  
 
Event 103  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                      4.60m  
  2 Lyon, Brooke                 Tachyon Trac                      3.72m  
  3 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets                       3.70m  
  4 Partida, Carmen              Flo-Jo Inter                      2.57m  
 -- Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Polite, Talia                Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 104  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa                      5.97m  
  2 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle           6.74m      5.73m  
  3 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           5.43m      5.59m  
  4 Police, Brandon              Usa Rockets                       5.35m  
  5 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           4.67m      4.55m  
  6 Brandy, Ethan                Temecula Val                      4.36m  
  7 Marquez, Victor              San Diego Ro           4.43m      4.19m  
  8 Miller, Carter               Temecula Val                      3.96m  
 
Event 105  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani                  Change the G                      8.85m  
  2 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           4.51m      5.20m  
  3 VanderWel, Eryka             Junior Maver                      5.10m  
  4 Railey, Gavynn               Mercury San                       3.63m  
 -- Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redd, Evan                   33-Unattache                      8.78m  
  2 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      7.79m  
  3 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle                      7.55m  
  4 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      6.93m  
  5 Brandy, Nathan               Temecula Val                      6.52m  
 -- Santiaguel, Ethan            Havoc Youth                         DNS  
 
Event 107  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G                      9.81m  
  2 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro           9.96m      8.92m  
  3 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets                       7.56m  
  4 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver                      6.04m  
  5 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                       5.70m  
  6 Hill, Maddux                 Junior Maver                      4.87m  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa                     11.60m  
  2 Hobayan, Liam                San Diego Ro                      7.89m  
  3 Fortune, Korey               Step Track                        7.84m  
  4 Funk, Alex                   San Diego Ro           8.03m      7.67m  
  5 Florian, Caleb               Temecula Val           7.93m      7.13m  
  6 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San                       6.58m  
  7 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San                       5.79m  
  8 Lusher, Wyatt                Junior Maver                      3.70m  
 -- Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle                        DNS  
 
Event 109  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets                       5.06m