Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            17th Annual Mercury San Diego - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019             
                       Invitational Track and Field Meet                       
                               Morse High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, LaNae               8 Usa Rockets          6:28.84    6:40.85  
  2 Palmiler, Adeline          8 Pomerado Fal         6:56.59    6:56.41  
  3 Delicino, Alexandra        8 Usa Rockets                     7:18.94  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Saxton               8 44-Unattache         5:58.10    6:27.07  
  2 Bickler, Matthew           8 Havoc Youth                     6:33.48  
  3 Milosh, Aaron              8 Havoc Youth          6:21.78    6:34.59  
  4 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto   8 Unattached           6:55.00    6:39.53  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi   8 Unattached           7:25.00    7:22.93  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine         10 Havoc Youth          5:20.02    5:21.70  
  2 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva    10 44-Unattache         6:15.00    5:54.38  
  3 Allen, Destinee           10 Mercury San          6:02.52    6:08.40  
  4 Strong, Poema             10 Havoc Youth          6:30.38    6:11.88  
  5 Gladden, Beatrice          9 San Diego Wa         6:33.12    6:17.03  
  6 Weiss, Caylyn             10 Pomerado Fal                    6:47.47  
  7 Tedrow, Lauren             9 San Diego Wa         7:02.00    6:55.94  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coons, Kingston           10 Mercury San          5:31.22    5:30.22  
  2 Villanueva, Edwin         10 Mercury San          5:48.18    5:32.57  
  3 Winter, Bryce              9 Havoc Youth          5:45.31    5:37.04  
  4 Byrne, Ethan               9 San Diego Wa                    5:49.20  
  5 Breckenridge, Jake        10 San Diego Ro         6:03.97    5:58.97  
  6 Marquez, Christian         9 San Diego Ro         6:00.92    6:02.25  
  7 Taylor, Benjamin          10 San Diego Wa         6:09.96    6:03.15  
  8 Fegenbush, Wesley          9 San Diego Wa         6:02.42    6:12.19  
  9 Oren-Winkler, Ari          9 Usa Rockets          6:04.13    6:12.23  
 10 Gibbons, Makana            9 Zoom                 5:55.74    6:13.64  
 11 Menestrina, Austin        10 Change the G         6:33.24    6:46.03  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Esther            11 Temecula Val         5:19.78    5:17.35  
  2 Grant, Anna               11 Eagles Wings         5:39.36    5:38.42  
  3 Taylor, Kennady           11 San Diego Wa         5:51.82    5:41.78  
  4 Buswell, Bonnie           12 44-Unattache         5:30.00    5:45.82  
  5 Wakeman, Reagan           11 33-Unattache         6:15.00    5:59.25  
  6 Santiago, Isabella        11 Temecula Val         6:24.82    6:28.01  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fegenbush, Andrew         11 San Diego Wa         5:04.34    4:59.10  
  2 Hoferer, Drake            11 Usa Rockets          5:04.14    4:59.22  
  3 Bowman, Josiah            11 San Diego Wa         5:11.38    4:59.35  
  4 Livesay, Wyatt            12 San Diego Wa         5:40.61    5:40.88  
  5 Douglas, Cade             12 Rise n Fly           5:44.24    5:43.35  
  6 Hartung, Zachary          12 Pomerado Fal         5:55.44    5:54.52  
  7 Ritterback, Jackson       12 Havoc Youth          6:06.53    6:09.28  
  8 Riche, Landry             11 Temecula Val         6:16.92    6:33.32  
  9 Reynoso, Christopher      11 Rise n Fly           6:49.12    6:47.10  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa            13 44-Unattache         5:11.07    5:12.58  
  2 Upshur, Joelle            14 Temecula Val         5:05.32    5:15.13  
  3 Salazar, Galia            13 San Diego Wa         5:25.57    5:17.38  
  4 Fabian, Aishling          14 Temecula Val         5:32.36    5:19.10  
  5 Ortega, Daphne            13 San Diego Wa         5:28.15    5:24.22  
  6 Clarke, Alanna            13 Temecula Val         5:31.78    5:27.14  
  7 Lynas, Avery              13 Temecula Val         5:10.35    5:27.19  
  8 Rosales, Isabel           13 Temecula Val         5:40.16    5:32.34  
  9 Tedrow, Anne              14 San Diego Wa         5:37.61    5:34.03  
 10 Thomas, Eva               13 San Diego Wa         5:41.74    5:37.53  
 11 Wettlaufer, Ava           14 Temecula Val         5:52.50    5:52.65  
 12 Nash, Avalon              14 Pomerado Fal         6:10.72    6:19.04  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipsky, Zane              14 Havoc Youth          4:51.05    4:45.87  
  2 Carr, Dante               13 San Diego Wa         4:58.99    4:55.32  
  3 Otero, Andrew             14 Pomerado Fal         4:58.84    4:56.34  
  4 Tellez, Robert            13 Step Track           5:01.94    5:04.03  
  5 Rigg, Kielan              13 Eagles Wings         5:04.01    5:12.23  
  6 Baltgavis, Andy           13 Pomerado Fal         5:26.82    5:23.44  
  7 Paradise, Jack            13 Temecula Val         5:20.76    5:23.72  
  8 Sosa, Jack                13 Pomerado Fal         5:25.30    5:32.37  
  9 Valdes, Diego             14 Temecula Val         5:23.02    5:38.27  
 10 Ruiz, Joaquin             13 Temecula Val         5:11.70    5:39.17  
 11 Aitchison, Andrew         14 Inland Valle         5:32.63    5:40.71  
 12 Rogers, Ethan             14 Zoom                 5:24.48    5:52.47  
 13 Rodriguez, Alan           13 Zoom                 5:38.42    6:16.70  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riggins, Hannah           15 44-Unattache         4:48.00    4:47.72  
  2 Gaffney, Kelli            15 Temecula Val         5:03.98    5:09.25  
  3 Bronstein, Rebecca        15 Eagles Wings         6:17.54    5:52.56  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Nick             15 Temecula Val         4:55.44    4:53.54  
  2 Woodmansee, Henry         15 Pomerado Fal         5:03.50    4:58.52  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Amaya             13 Eagles Wings           17.16      16.45  
  2 Taylor, Ricki             14 Mercury San                       17.35  
  3 Anthony, Maliyah          14 Usa Rockets            18.08      17.92  
  4 Allan, Rachel             13 Havoc Youth                       24.15  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy            14 Mercury San            17.79      17.69  
  2 Cheeks, Brandon           13 Usa Rockets            17.63      18.26  
  3 Young Jr, Aaron           13 Usa Rockets            17.84      18.51  
  4 Gladden, Gavin            13 San Diego Wa           20.36      20.40  
  5 Sharp II, Deonte          14 M.L.K. Blast                      21.14  
 
Event 18  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     12 M.L.K. Blast           14.65      14.45  
  2 White, Shevell            12 M.L.K. Blast           17.96      18.30  
  3 Gladden, Lila             11 San Diego Wa           18.53      19.66  
 
Event 19  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur           11 Usa Rockets            16.22      16.66  
  2 Stephens, Bryson          12 M.L.K. Blast           17.28      17.44  
  3 Bryant III, Aaron         11 Usa Rockets                       17.86  
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Navyiah           6 Usa Rockets          1:45.11    1:37.16  
  2 Buchanan, Aaliyah          6 Flo-Jo Inter         1:47.20    1:42.53  
  3 Whitaker, Alana            5 Change the G                    1:42.81  
  4 Fontenot, Isis             6 M.L.K. Blast         1:48.32    1:48.18  
  5 Fowler, Aaliyah            5 Rise n Fly           1:48.80    1:50.72  
  6 Bowman, Naomi              6 San Diego Wa         1:55.38    1:53.28  
  7 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette      5 Usa Rockets          1:51.47    1:57.00  
  8 Patterson, Lucette         6 Flo-Jo Inter                    2:11.96  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Jonah              6 Change the G                    1:35.46  
  2 Bickler, Kyle              5 Havoc Youth          1:40.89    1:46.38  
  3 Williams, Quentin          6 M.L.K. Blast         1:42.89    1:47.48  
  4 Ibarra, Ramon              6 Usa Rockets          1:47.69    1:51.49  
  5 Wilson, Kordae             6 Usa Rockets          1:43.62    1:51.79  
  6 Poku, Kendi                5 Havoc Youth          2:23.06    2:21.75  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louie, Isabel              8 Rise n Fly           1:20.00    1:19.19q  2 
  2 North, Zora                7 Mercury San          1:22.91    1:23.19q  1 
  3 Spotser, London            8 San Diego Bl         1:22.12    1:25.65q  1 
  4 Jamison, Mina              7 Rise n Fly           1:23.86    1:26.44q  2 
  5 Black, Lilah               8 Usa Rockets          1:31.46    1:28.17q  2 
  6 Lewis, London              8 M.L.K. Blast         1:26.73    1:28.88q  2 
  7 Lewis, LaNae               8 Usa Rockets          1:29.63    1:29.59q  1 
  8 Hall, Zacari               8 Rise n Fly           1:30.54    1:32.76q  2 
  9 Moon, Aniyah               7 Change the G         1:33.18    1:33.25q  1 
 10 Nwadike, Savannah          7 Change the G         1:33.90    1:33.54   2 
 11 Anderson, Shekinah         8 Usa Rockets          1:36.62    1:33.80   2 
 12 Meads, Charley             7 Usa Rockets          1:29.41    1:34.12   1 
 13 Holiday, Joy               7 Mercury San                     1:34.54   1 
 14 Favila, Daniela            7 M.L.K. Blast         1:31.72    1:42.12   1 
 15 Wright, Zahra              7 Mercury San                     1:44.03   1 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Marques            8 Step Track                      1:17.77q  1 
  2 Evans, LaRon               8 Mercury San          1:26.66    1:22.96q  3 
  3 Gainey, Adrien             8 Flo-Jo Inter         1:24.96    1:23.58q  2 
  4 Williams, Josiah           8 Mercury San          1:26.91    1:24.88q  1 
  5 Bickler, Matthew           8 Havoc Youth                     1:24.96q  1 
  6 Forde, Godden              8 Rise n Fly           1:24.04    1:25.14q  3 
  7 Randall, Shamell           7 M.L.K. Blast         1:28.33    1:28.40q  1 
  8 Mitchell, Jyhir            8 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:30.10q  3 
  9 Phillips, Ezra             7 Mercury San          1:21.03    1:30.51q  1 
 10 Evans, Otis                8 M.L.K. Blast         1:24.84    1:30.98   2 
 11 Jamison, Mason             8 Rise n Fly                      1:30.99   2 
 12 Jefferson, Jude            7 44-Unattache         1:30.65    1:37.93   3 
 13 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto   8 Unattached           1:35.00    1:38.17   2 
 14 Mcpherson, Zahcion         7 M.L.K. Blast         1:46.46    1:38.35   2 
 15 Spotser, Laithan           7 San Diego Bl         1:35.78    1:38.89   3 
 16 Secrist, Noah              7 San Diego Ro         1:38.80    1:38.93   1 
 17 Wright, Jaden              7 Mercury San          1:34.29    1:40.59   2 
 18 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi   8 Unattached           1:38.00    1:40.73   1 
 19 Solomon, Jo'siya           7 Mercury San          1:41.91    1:51.14   3 
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elisha             10 Usa Rockets          1:09.40    1:09.29q  1 
  2 Allison, Evie             10 Usa Rockets          1:09.51    1:09.52q  3 
  3 Bickler, Kristine         10 Havoc Youth          1:11.97    1:11.35q  2 
  4 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah       10 Temecula Val         1:12.20    1:12.44q  4 
  5 Agee, Keyila              10 Havoc Youth          1:14.14    1:15.33q  2 
  6 Jackson, Milani           10 Usa Rockets          1:13.04    1:15.52q  4 
  7 Lowe, Aubrianna            9 M.L.K. Blast         1:14.44    1:17.31q  1 
  8 Celestine, Airyss         10 Rise n Fly           1:14.42    1:17.62q  3 
  9 Allen, Destinee           10 Mercury San                     1:19.67q  3 
 10 Parker, Sasha             10 Mercury San          1:20.71    1:19.68   2 
 11 Steel, Zahriya            10 Usa Rockets          1:17.98    1:20.27   3 
 12 Nwafor, Adaora            10 Temecula Val         1:18.76    1:21.28   2 
 13 Polite, Michele           10 Mercury San          1:19.16    1:22.66   4 
 14 Holmes, Miyah              9 San Diego Ro         1:17.43    1:22.89   1 
 15 Dantzler, Camille          9 San Diego Bl         1:23.31    1:23.14   1 
 16 Whitaker, Dallas          10 Mercury San          1:23.55    1:23.79   3 
 17 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva    10 44-Unattache         1:24.00    1:24.46   2 
 18 Keys, Maliyah              9 Havoc Youth          1:22.61    1:24.58   3 
 19 Moore, Tocarra            10 Mercury San          1:22.94    1:24.80   1 
 20 Gladden, Isabel            9 San Diego Wa         1:27.47    1:25.83   3 
 21 Forde, Aiylne              9 Rise n Fly           1:25.79    1:25.96   4 
 22 Blacksher, Sophia         10 Rise n Fly           1:26.94    1:30.44   2 
 23 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa  10 Unattached           1:35.00    1:33.44   2 
 24 Adkins, Yazmeen           10 M.L.K. Blast         1:33.79    1:33.60   3 
 25 Aitchison, Evangelina     10 Inland Valle         1:26.27    1:34.38   4 
 26 Cooper, Symphony           9 44-Unattache         1:33.76    1:35.72   1 
 27 Gonzalez, Vivianna         9 Rise n Fly                      1:54.70   4 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian           9 Usa Rockets          1:07.33    1:06.08q  3 
  2 Jones, Damian             10 Usa Rockets          1:06.38    1:08.64q  4 
  3 Davis, Kaden               9 Mercury San          1:08.94    1:09.00q  2 
  4 Van, Kingston              9 Usa Rockets          1:11.41    1:10.23q  5 
  5 Robinson, Jeremy          10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.75    1:10.89q  1 
  6 Geka, Asesela             10 Temecula Val                    1:12.83q  5 
  7 Davis, Jahlil              9 Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.51    1:12.87q  1 
  8 Stringer, Romelle          9 Usa Rockets          1:12.25    1:14.26q  2 
  9 Villanueva, Edwin         10 Mercury San          1:19.77    1:14.49q  1 
 10 Quinn, Makia              10 Inland Valle         1:12.54    1:14.66   1 
 11 Cruz, Trey                10 Unattached           1:16.00    1:15.11   5 
 12 Webb, Zymir                9 M.L.K. Blast         1:12.58    1:15.79   4 
 13 Spalding, Gage            10 Step Track           1:15.66    1:16.26   2 
 14 Robertson, John           10 M.L.K. Blast                    1:16.48   2 
 15 White, Daniel             10 Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.39   5 
 16 Fowler, Armani             9 Rise n Fly           1:18.01    1:18.25   2 
 17 Jones Jr, Joseph           9 Rise n Fly           1:12.59    1:18.81   4 
 18 Newby, Nahki               9 Temecula Val         1:12.56    1:19.26   3 
 19 Miller, Leo               10 Havoc Youth          1:19.78    1:19.27   3 
 20 Hill, Camden               9 M.L.K. Blast         1:19.90    1:19.83   4 
 21 Flynn, Jeffrey             9 Havoc Youth          1:20.05    1:20.27   4 
 22 Oren-Winkler, Ari          9 Usa Rockets          1:23.53    1:22.54   2 
 23 Kettles, Kevin             9 Havoc Youth          1:24.25    1:22.94   2 
 24 Nwadike lll, Kenneth       9 Change the G         1:21.53    1:23.20   1 
 25 Patterson, Amare          10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:23.82    1:24.19   5 
 26 Anthony, Abrie             9 Usa Rockets          1:20.11    1:24.30   3 
 27 Imbimbo, DaMickel         10 Mercury San          1:24.61    1:25.02   1 
 28 Rush III, Robert          10 M.L.K. Blast         1:32.41    1:25.13   2 
 29 Clark, Micah              10 Usa Rockets                     1:26.83   2 
 30 Paradise, Luke            10 Temecula Val         1:25.64    1:28.17   3 
 31 Hunter, Nicholas           9 Havoc Youth          1:29.96    1:28.94   1 
 32 Meads, Jayden              9 Usa Rockets          1:27.07    1:29.40   4 
 33 Long, Ziaire              10 Usa Rockets          1:36.98    1:30.31   5 
 34 Mitchell, Amaur'e          9 San Diego Bl         1:27.02    1:30.84   4 
 35 Phillips, Jameire          9 Usa Rockets          1:29.69    1:34.16   3 
 36 Shirley, Josias            9 Change the G         1:24.10    1:39.44   5 
 37 Fontenot, Jasir           10 M.L.K. Blast         1:11.74    1:39.85   5 
 38 Edwards, Rochadd          10 Usa Rockets                     1:40.84   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     12 M.L.K. Blast         1:04.13    1:03.00q  2 
  2 Butts, Saianna            12 Usa Rockets          1:06.03    1:06.90q  1 
  3 Butts, Sama'ye            12 Usa Rockets          1:06.99    1:07.42q  3 
  4 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Youth          1:09.99    1:09.84q  2 
  5 Catlin, Richness          11 Flo-Jo Inter         1:09.98    1:10.45q  1 
  6 White, Shevell            12 M.L.K. Blast         1:12.83    1:12.18q  3 
  7 Holley, Reese             11 San Diego Wa         1:14.95    1:12.79q  3 
  8 Morales, Kymonii          12 Usa Rockets                     1:13.07q  3 
  9 Segrest, Kailani          12 Mercury San          1:12.41    1:13.48q  1 
 10 Anthony, Amiyah           11 Usa Rockets          1:14.61    1:14.01   2 
 11 French, Hunter            11 Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.98    1:14.09   2 
 12 Andrade, Maya             12 Temecula Val                    1:14.23   2 
 13 Ledezma, lucy             11 Usa Rockets          1:13.02    1:14.65   3 
 14 Vann, London              12 Usa Rockets          1:17.42    1:14.76   1 
 15 Cupp, Nora                12 Step Track           1:14.73    1:15.20   1 
 16 Glider, Brooklynn         12 Usa Rockets          1:15.77    1:16.02   3 
 17 Forde, Garryn             11 Rise n Fly           1:13.24    1:16.07   1 
 18 Breckenridge, Natalia     12 San Diego Ro         1:14.06    1:16.28   2 
 19 Millard, Peighton         12 San Diego Wa                    1:17.33   1 
 20 Capell-Wansley, Nevaeh    12 M.L.K. Blast                    1:20.12   3 
 21 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia  11 Mercury San          1:20.45    1:20.80   2 
 22 Logan, Mululani           11 M.L.K. Blast         1:26.59    1:26.57   1 
 23 Neely, Nia                12 Step Track           1:26.44    1:28.03   2 
 24 Nottoli, Jessica          12 Usa Rockets          1:35.38    1:29.57   3 
 25 Gladden, Lila             11 San Diego Wa         1:28.65    1:30.19   3 
 26 Nailon, Aaleah            12 Usa Rockets                     1:46.83   2 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        12 Change the G           59.05    1:00.73q  1 
  2 Clemons, Arthur           11 Usa Rockets          1:04.33    1:04.52q  4 
  3 Holloway, Jonah           12 Unattached           1:09.45    1:06.78q  2 
  4 Conyer III, Darryl        11 44-Unattache         1:06.27    1:06.89q  3 
  5 Rose, Zamir               12 Mercury San          1:04.30    1:06.93q  2 
  6 Lauifi, Noah              11 Change the G         1:07.92    1:08.43q  2 
  7 Allen, Jesai              12 Change the G         1:07.78    1:09.97q  4 
  8 Lavender, Davis           11 Junior Maver         1:13.63    1:10.18q  4 
  9 Garcia, Lukas             12 Usa Rockets          1:08.60    1:10.40q  1 
 10 Louie, Nathan             11 Rise n Fly                      1:11.63   3 
 11 Bryant III, Aaron         11 Usa Rockets          1:10.24    1:13.77   4 
 12 Ford Guzman, Preza        12 Usa Rockets                     1:15.59   4 
 13 Stephens, Bryson          12 M.L.K. Blast         1:15.37    1:15.77   1 
 14 Smith, Zedahn             11 Change the G         1:11.59    1:15.97   3 
 15 Hernandez, Jordan         12 San Diego Bl         1:18.01    1:16.14   3 
 16 Logan, Xavier             12 Flo-Jo Inter         1:18.00    1:16.46   4 
 17 Cooper, Jeremiah          11 Usa Rockets                     1:16.56   3 
 18 Kideys, Jagger            11 Havoc Youth          1:19.82    1:16.77   4 
 19 Viray, Jalen              11 Rise n Fly           1:18.11    1:18.25   3 
 20 Phillips, Donte           12 Usa Rockets          1:14.01    1:19.23   2 
 21 Sanders, Amari            12 Havoc Youth          1:14.91    1:19.29   1 
 22 Lewis, Eligah             12 Usa Rockets          1:20.20    1:20.16   2 
 23 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath  12 Mercury San          1:09.25    1:20.94   1 
 24 Gainey, Anthony           12 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:21.43   3 
 25 Dillard, Devin            11 Inland Valle         1:11.50    1:23.06   3 
 26 Smith, David              11 San Diego Bl         1:16.72    1:23.20   2 
 27 Moran, Vincent            12 Rise n Fly           1:29.26    1:25.90   2 
 28 Jones, Ayden              11 Mercury San          1:22.42    1:26.06   1 
 29 Greene, Cooper            11 San Diego Wa         1:20.20    1:34.08   1 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, JoVonne            14 Step Track           1:02.17    1:01.50q  1 
  2 Keys, Keziah              14 Havoc Youth          1:03.11    1:02.65q  2 
  3 Austin, Desaree           14 Flo-Jo Inter         1:02.47    1:04.10q  4 
  4 Aubrey, Tierra            13 Usa Rockets          1:06.44    1:04.39q  2 
  5 Boamah, Elizabeth         13 Havoc Youth          1:04.32    1:04.75q  1 
  6 Mack, Zamaria             13 Mercury San          1:04.00    1:04.88q  4 
  7 Mathis, Amber             14 Rise n Fly           1:06.73    1:05.12q  4 
  8 Stanislas, Hanie          14 44-Unattache         1:02.00    1:05.14q  3 
  9 Morris, Jaelah            13 Usa Rockets          1:05.19    1:05.63q  3 
 10 Brawner, Ashlyn           14 Change the G         1:04.94    1:06.04   3 
 11 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi   13 Havoc Youth          1:05.67    1:07.40   1 
 12 Houk, Alexandra           14 San Diego Wa         1:07.41    1:07.63   1 
 13 Kirk, Erika               13 Temecula Val         1:11.69    1:09.17   4 
 14 Brooks, Zoriyah           13 Rise n Fly           1:05.87    1:09.34   4 
 15 Jimerson, Brielle         13 Havoc Youth          1:03.75    1:09.53   2 
 16 Belfer, Ruby              14 M.L.K. Blast         1:08.64    1:09.62   3 
 17 Meyers, Taliyaah          14 Usa Rockets          1:11.35    1:11.47   1 
 18 Sentel, Jaeda             13 Mercury San          1:09.16    1:12.52   3 
 19 Sharp, Jasmine            13 Usa Rockets          1:12.30    1:13.13   2 
 20 Irvine, Trista            13 Havoc Youth          1:13.23    1:13.83   4 
 21 Wettlaufer, Ava           14 Temecula Val         1:14.62    1:17.68   1 
 22 Shields, Taylor           13 Mercury San          1:17.03    1:18.86   3 
 23 Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi  13 Usa Rockets          1:21.13    1:18.98   2 
 24 Jones, Elizabeth          14 Step Track           1:16.45    1:19.55   3 
 25 Jacobs, Tiyanah           14 Usa Rockets          1:17.84    1:22.53   1 
 26 Miller, Savannah          13 Havoc Youth          1:20.74    1:24.00   4 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald III, Charles     14 Rise n Fly             59.55      56.57q  3 
  2 Rodriguez, Xavier         14 Step Track             58.27      57.38q  4 
  3 Cortes, Mark              14 Temecula Val           57.81      57.68q  5 
  4 Peevy, David              14 Mercury San            57.57      58.24q  2 
  5 Jones, Jiyaad             14 Mercury San            59.64      58.99q  1 
  6 Bruck, Jordan             14 Temecula Val         1:00.14      59.62q  1 
  6 Phillips, Jonathan        14 Mercury San          1:00.27      59.62q  3 
  8 Esparza, Ethan            14 Temecula Val         1:01.66    1:00.12q  2 
  9 Robinson, Donald          14 Usa Rockets          1:00.95    1:00.23q  4 
 10 Liggins, Jeremiah         13 Usa Rockets          1:01.66    1:00.24   2 
 11 Cortes, Ramses            14 Temecula Val                    1:00.76   2 
 12 Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynne  13 Havoc Youth          1:01.72    1:00.81   5 
 13 Smalley, Torrean          13 44-Unattache         1:01.53    1:00.87   5 
 14 Harris, Marcus            13 San Diego Wa                    1:01.23   3 
 15 Hill, Amari               14 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:01.53   3 
 16 Celestine Jr, Arthur      14 Rise n Fly           1:02.38    1:01.76   3 
 17 Logan, Aleonte            14 Flo-Jo Inter         1:02.19    1:02.62   4 
 18 Taylor, Tayshawn          14 Havoc Youth          1:03.77    1:03.48   4 
 19 Lazare, Michael           14 San Diego Wa         1:03.41    1:03.78   3 
 20 Pressley II, Caprece      13 Usa Rockets          1:04.11    1:04.37   5 
 21 Tellez, Robert            13 Step Track           1:02.82    1:05.30   1 
 22 Becerra, Diego            14 Havoc Youth          1:04.89    1:05.52   2 
 23 Forde II, Gareth          13 Rise n Fly           1:05.08    1:05.59   2 
 24 Riche, Hayes              13 Temecula Val         1:06.99    1:07.53   1 
 25 Nwafor, Koside            13 Temecula Val         1:05.35    1:07.68   5 
 26 LaHaye, Jackson           14 Usa Rockets                     1:08.05   5 
 27 Dixon, Josh               13 Havoc Youth          1:05.43    1:08.25   4 
 28 Marquez Duncan, Tuhlon    13 Unattached           1:09.01    1:08.51   5 
 29 Hall, Anthony             13 Usa Rockets          1:07.89    1:08.61   4 
 30 Grant, Eric               13 Step Track           1:09.61    1:09.45   2 
 31 Baltgavis, Andy           13 Pomerado Fal                    1:10.25   2 
 32 Sharp II, Deonte          14 M.L.K. Blast         1:13.93    1:10.84   4 
 33 Rogers, De'Vonte          13 Usa Rockets          1:09.68    1:10.85   2 
 34 Jones, Lemanual           14 Usa Rockets          1:07.84    1:14.94   3 
 35 Gladden, Gavin            13 San Diego Wa         1:14.64    1:16.77   3 
 36 Kemper, Axel              14 Pomerado Fal                    1:22.26   4 
 37 Brown, Gabriel            13 San Diego Wa         1:16.45    1:23.92   1 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Jaydin              15 Step Track             12.38      12.60  
  2 Bean, Keyon               15 Havoc Youth            12.58      12.69  
  3 Burton, Kevin             15 Change the G           12.43      12.80  
  4 Milner, James             15 Inland Valle           12.62      12.98  
  5 Moore, Isaiah             16 Step Track                        13.14  
  6 Villegas, Jordan          16 Temecula Val           13.25      13.67  
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Jaydin              15 Step Track             55.83      56.11  
  2 Milner, James             15 Inland Valle           58.46      57.20  
  3 White, Chris              15 Step Track                        58.85  
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Peyton           6 Mercury San            17.78      19.73q  2 
  2 Hill, Corrine              6 M.L.K. Blast           19.19      21.49q  1 
  3 Richey, Irelynn            6 San Diego Bl           19.16      21.50q  1 
  4 Quamina, Navyiah           6 Usa Rockets            19.83      22.34q  2 
  5 Whitaker, Alana            5 Change the G           20.58      23.36q  1 
  6 Buchanan, Aaliyah          6 Flo-Jo Inter           20.77      23.83q  1 
  7 Fontenot, Isis             6 M.L.K. Blast           20.36      24.07q  2 
  8 Coley, Juliyah             6 Mercury San            21.13      24.37q  2 
  9 Johnson, Honey             6 Mercury San            21.91      24.92q  1 
 10 Brown, Nia                 5 Flo-Jo Inter           23.65      26.37   2 
 11 Moreno, Kaleia             5 Mercury San            24.02      26.61   1 
 12 Swafford, Kennedy          5 Mercury San            24.47      26.76   1 
 13 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette      5 Usa Rockets            21.90      27.13   1 
 14 Calderon, Avery            6 Flo-Jo Inter                      27.22   1 
 15 Rush, Anaya                6 M.L.K. Blast           21.52      27.56   2 
 16 Patterson, Lucette         6 Flo-Jo Inter           24.01      28.43   2 
 17 Meads, Sanii               4 Usa Rockets            28.86      29.79   2 
 18 Cherry, Hazel              4 M.L.K. Blast           28.23      35.74   2 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Pryce            6 Rise n Fly             17.53      20.18q  2 
  2 Williams, Quentin          6 M.L.K. Blast           18.64      21.06q  1 
  3 Lauifi, Jonah              6 Change the G           19.20      21.11q  1 
  4 Wilson, Kordae             6 Usa Rockets            20.83      23.74q  2 
  5 Manuel, Malachi            6 Flo-Jo Inter           21.88      24.85q  1 
  6 Quinn, Kaylae              6 Inland Valle           21.61      25.13q  1 
  7 Judkins, Ramon             6 Flo-Jo Inter           22.55      25.59q  2 
  8 Menestrina, Bryce          6 Change the G           23.73      26.59q  1 
  9 Ibarra, Ramon              6 Usa Rockets            22.61      27.41q  2 
 10 Judkins, Wesley            4 Flo-Jo Inter           24.89      28.73   2 
 11 Poku, Kendi                5 Havoc Youth            26.33      31.06   2 
 12 Garrett II, Treavone       5 Rise n Fly             26.34      33.80   1 
 13 Marshall, Kaden            4 Flo-Jo Inter           37.58      36.15   2 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Lilah               8 Usa Rockets            15.95      16.89q  2 
  2 Louie, Isabel              8 Rise n Fly             16.09      17.12q  3 
  3 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            8 Mercury San            17.19      17.72q  2 
  4 Spotser, London            8 San Diego Bl           17.17      18.03q  2 
  5 Givens, Aaliyah            7 San Diego Bl           16.25      18.35q  1 
  6 Moon, Aniyah               7 Change the G           17.21      18.38q  3 
  7 Calica-Harrison, Niamae    7 Change the G           18.11      18.39q  2 
  8 Verdell, Kaliyah           7 Mercury San            16.38      18.55q  1 
  9 Anderson, Shekinah         8 Usa Rockets            17.97      18.58q  2 
 10 Roberson, Dream            8 Mercury San            16.78      18.75   3 
 11 Baisch, Alicia             8 Temecula Val           18.17      18.76   3 
 12 Hall, Zacari               8 Rise n Fly             17.37      18.77   3 
 13 Lee, Leilani               7 Temecula Val           19.26      19.38   2 
 14 Meads, Charley             7 Usa Rockets            17.22      19.92   1 
 15 French, Honor              8 Flo-Jo Inter           17.22      19.95   1 
 16 Favila, Daniela            7 M.L.K. Blast           18.64      20.44   3 
 17 Geka, Torika               7 Temecula Val           18.26      21.04   1 
 18 George, Amyah              8 Mercury San            20.16      21.35   3 
 19 Sanders, Sophia            8 Change the G           18.58      21.82   1 
 20 Weems, Jaliyah             7 Mercury San            20.73      21.84   3 
 21 Ekiko, Dara                7 Pomerado Fal           20.35      22.45   1 
 22 Poirer, Brielle            8 Temecula Val           20.38      22.50   1 
 23 Bradwell, Destynie-Rose    8 San Diego Bl           23.81      25.55   2 
 
Event 37  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jayden            8 Inland Valle           15.34      16.27q  2 
  2 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    8 Change the G           15.54      16.30q  4 
  3 Hammork, Rylan             8 Mercury San            15.77      16.48q  3 
  4 Watkins, Ayden             8 Mercury San            16.57      16.79q  4 
  5 Rodriguez, Isaiah          7 Step Track             15.93      17.01q  1 
  6 Anderson Jr, Derrick       8 Inland Valle           16.76      17.21q  2 
  7 Holiday, Gionni            7 Mercury San            16.54      17.31q  1 
  8 Evans, Otis                8 M.L.K. Blast           16.56      17.47q  3 
  9 Delgado, Cruz              8 Rise n Fly             16.79      17.53q  2 
 10 Mitchell, Jyhir            8 Flo-Jo Inter           17.28      17.69   3 
 11 Evans, LaRon               8 Mercury San            17.30      18.11   1 
 12 Strong, Canon              8 Havoc Youth            17.13      18.25   4 
 13 Redd, Aaron                8 Rise n Fly             18.44      18.68   1 
 14 Jefferson, Jude            7 44-Unattache           17.83      18.71   3 
 15 Sanders, Qur'an            8 Usa Rockets            17.98      18.84   2 
 16 Camorlinga, Victor         7 Step Track             18.25      18.89   2 
 17 Thompson, Andrew           8 Step Track             17.73      18.98   1 
 18 Mcpherson, Zahcion         7 M.L.K. Blast           18.42      19.14   3 
 19 Zayer, Jaxton              7 44-Unattache           18.38      19.28   4 
 20 Crilly, Declan             8 Rise n Fly             19.30      19.49   4 
 21 Smith, Taraji              7 Inland Valle                      19.88   4 
 22 Tate, Andrew               7 Flo-Jo Inter           19.59      20.09   2 
 23 Hunter, Ethan              8 Havoc Youth            18.69      20.37   1 
 24 Thomas, Jordan             7 Mercury San            19.89      20.40   4 
 25 Calderon, Skyler           8 Flo-Jo Inter           19.79      20.61   2 
 26 Young, Alexander           7 Usa Rockets            20.57      20.77   1 
 27 Secrist, Noah              7 San Diego Ro           20.78      20.78   1 
 28 Keys, Micaiah              7 Havoc Youth            19.21      20.93   3 
 29 Spotser, Laithan           7 San Diego Bl           20.02      20.99   3 
 30 Cotton, Elijah             7 San Diego Bl           21.25      21.25   4 
 31 Ferguson, Aiden            7 Mercury San            21.25      22.36   3 
 32 Murphy, Jayden             7 Mercury San            21.74      23.18   2 
 33 Jamison, Mason             8 Rise n Fly             17.96      23.67   4 
 34 McCormick, Skye            7 Usa Rockets            23.18      25.86   2 
 
Event 38  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Devyn            10 Mercury San            14.46      15.10q  4 
  2 Allison, Evie             10 Usa Rockets            14.51      15.39q  3 
  3 Daniels, Daylani           9 Usa Rockets            14.85      15.53q  1 
  4 Bell, Brielle              9 Usa Rockets            14.78      15.59q  1 
  5 Evans, Rayven             10 San Diego Bl           15.23      15.68q  4 
  5 Lewis, Elisha             10 Usa Rockets            14.61      15.68q  2 
  7 Allison, Livia             9 Usa Rockets            15.10      15.73q  3 
  8 Agee, Keyila              10 Havoc Youth            15.09      15.76q  2 
  9 Anderson, Ariana          10 Usa Rockets            15.49      15.86q  3 
 10 Nwafor, Adaora            10 Temecula Val           15.57      16.13   2 
 11 Jackson, Milani           10 Usa Rockets                       16.32   3 
 12 Scott, Aniya               9 Usa Rockets            15.40      16.42   4 
 13 Farris, Keiarah           10 Temecula Val           15.76      16.44   1 
 14 Holmes, Miyah              9 San Diego Ro           15.69      16.49   1 
 15 Smith, Kasia               9 San Diego Wa           15.77      16.76   2 
 16 Thomas, Braven             9 Step Track             16.05      16.92   4 
 17 Jackson, Layla            10 Temecula Val           16.40      16.96   3 
 18 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah       10 Temecula Val           15.85      16.99   3 
 19 Dantzler, Camille          9 San Diego Bl           17.24      17.25   1 
 20 Steel, Zahriya            10 Usa Rockets            16.10      17.49   4 
 21 Keys, Maliyah              9 Havoc Youth            16.79      18.04   2 
 22 Cooper, Symphony           9 44-Unattache           17.45      18.30   1 
 23 Harper, Dailyn             9 Usa Rockets                       18.64   4 
 24 Cyprian, Nyla              9 Mercury San            17.69      18.90   2 
 25 Holiday, Jae'anah         10 Mercury San            17.81      19.19   3 
 26 Adkins, Yazmeen           10 M.L.K. Blast           18.70      19.62   4 
 27 Macias-Walker, Julianna    9 Usa Rockets            18.23      19.66   4 
 28 Nowell, Faith             10 Pomerado Fal           19.35      19.93   2 
 29 Polite, Talia              9 Mercury San            19.01      20.21   3 
 30 Tedrow, Lauren             9 San Diego Wa                      20.30   4 
 31 Randall, Michela           9 M.L.K. Blast           20.20      20.84   1 
 
Event 39  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson Jr, Eunique       10 Change the G           14.36      14.93q  6 
  2 Long, Zion                10 Usa Rockets            14.15      15.19q  2 
  3 Pierce, LJ                10 Temecula Val           14.70      15.23q  1 
  4 Dunn, Davon                9 Usa Rockets            14.61      15.32q  1 
  5 Davis, Jahlil              9 Flo-Jo Inter           14.64      15.39q  7 
  6 Dixon, Julian              9 Temecula Val           14.62      15.43q  7 
  7 Robinson, Jeremy          10 Flo-Jo Inter           14.52      15.44q  4 
  8 Holliday, Tyler            9 33-Unattache           14.64      15.52q  3 
  9 Moon, Zephaniah           10 Change the G           14.23      15.57q  5 
 10 Jordan, Khalonie           9 Mercury San            14.87      15.64   4 
 11 Evans, Kayden             10 San Diego Bl           14.93      15.74   5 
 12 Gainey, Andre             10 Flo-Jo Inter           14.92      15.80   6 
 13 Lauifi, Nehemiah           9 Change the G           15.45      15.82   5 
 14 Van, Kingston              9 Usa Rockets            15.56      15.95   4 
 15 Shields, Kayman            9 Mercury San            15.06      16.01   2 
 16 Boamah, Benjamin          10 Havoc Youth            14.63      16.26   3 
 17 Lee, Kristopher            9 Temecula Val           15.48      16.32   6 
 18 Long, Ziaire              10 Usa Rockets            16.42      16.49   1 
 19 Stringer, Romelle          9 Usa Rockets            15.66      16.50   1 
 20 Spalding, Gage            10 Step Track             15.23      16.63   2 
 21 Hunter, Nicholas           9 Havoc Youth            16.00      17.08   1 
 22 Flynn, Jeffrey             9 Havoc Youth            16.05      17.12   4 
 23 Fowler, Armani             9 Rise n Fly             16.24      17.14   5 
 23 Anthony, Abrie             9 Usa Rockets            16.76      17.14   4 
 25 Patterson, Amare          10 Flo-Jo Inter           17.02      17.23   2 
 26 Clark, Micah              10 Usa Rockets                       17.24   3 
 27 Goetze, Gavin              9 Temecula Val           16.18      17.28   6 
 28 Paradise, Luke            10 Temecula Val           16.53      17.29   3 
 29 Miller, Leo               10 Havoc Youth            15.90      17.36   7 
 30 Newby, Nahki               9 Temecula Val           15.93      17.38   3 
 31 Fesili, Jacob              9 Change the G           17.48      17.45   7 
 32 White, Daniel             10 Unattached             16.23      17.47   2 
 33 Robertson, John           10 M.L.K. Blast                      17.51   6 
 34 Byrne, Ethan               9 San Diego Wa                      17.52   7 
 35 Jackson, Adam              9 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.56   2 
 36 Smith, Zekai               9 Change the G           16.93      17.63   2 
 37 Edwards, Rochadd          10 Usa Rockets                       17.70   4 
 38 Kettles, Kevin             9 Havoc Youth            16.74      17.72   1 
 39 Payne, Carl                9 Temecula Val           16.19      17.84   5 
 40 Hill, Camden               9 M.L.K. Blast           16.85      17.88   5 
 41 Neely, Akello             10 Step Track             16.32      17.89   6 
 42 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    9 Flo-Jo Inter           16.49      17.90   7 
 43 Stewart, Me'ssiah         10 Usa Rockets            16.83      17.97   6 
 44 Odgahl, Michael            9 Step Track             16.34      18.14   4 
 45 Hardy, Joel                9 Step Track             16.55      18.18   3 
 46 Crilly, Jameson           10 Rise n Fly             16.73      18.28   7 
 46 Phillips, Jameire          9 Usa Rockets            18.14      18.28   1 
 48 Zayer, Jagger              9 San Diego Wa           17.45      18.40   1 
 48 Walker, Jaylen            10 Inland Valle           17.18      18.40   5 
 50 Vasquez III, Hector       10 Change the G           17.93      18.42   7 
 51 Mitchell, Amaur'e          9 San Diego Bl           18.25      18.61   6 
 52 Rush III, Robert          10 M.L.K. Blast           15.93      18.65   3 
 53 Meads, Jayden              9 Usa Rockets            17.80      19.17   3 
 54 Young, Angel               9 Usa Rockets            18.14      19.35   4 
 55 Scott, Jallen             10 Havoc Youth            17.29      19.56   6 
 56 Weaver, Caeden            10 Rise n Fly             18.62      19.62   5 
 57 Jack, Derrick              9 Change the G           17.92      20.32   3 
 58 Marquez, Victor           10 San Diego Ro           19.27      20.91   2 
 
Event 40  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya            11 Mercury San            14.00      14.41q  1 
  2 Holiday, Jae'dah          11 Mercury San            14.54      14.67q  4 
  3 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Youth            14.44      14.68q  4 
  4 Butts, Saianna            12 Usa Rockets                       14.80q  3 
  5 Butts, Sama'ye            12 Usa Rockets                       14.88q  4 
  6 Evans, Shantilese         12 M.L.K. Blast           14.13      14.94q  2 
  7 Clay, Jada                12 Change the G           14.85      15.22q  3 
  8 Vann, London              12 Usa Rockets            15.05      15.29q  3 
  9 Wright, Xiomara           12 Inland Valle           14.95      15.38q  1 
 10 Lowry, Masiyah            11 Mercury San            15.41      15.58   3 
 11 Capell-Wansley, Nevaeh    12 M.L.K. Blast                      15.62   1 
 12 Smith, Honey              11 Usa Rockets            14.77      15.74   2 
 13 Wellman, Emma             11 Zoom                   15.30      15.84   4 
 14 Estes, Amaya              11 Havoc Youth            15.33      16.01   4 
 15 Evenskaas, Annika         12 Junior Maver           14.90      16.03   1 
 16 Neely, Nia                12 Step Track             15.39      16.07   2 
 17 Anthony, Amiyah           11 Usa Rockets            15.69      16.37   2 
 18 O'Coyne, Delaney          11 Temecula Val           15.89      16.48   4 
 19 Caleb-Hymes, Dora         12 Inland Valle           15.44      16.60   1 
 20 Harper, Devyn             11 Usa Rockets            15.29      16.68   2 
 21 Cupp, Nora                12 Step Track             16.15      16.69   4 
 22 Andrade, Maya             12 Temecula Val           15.58      16.79   3 
 23 Patrick, Tori             12 Havoc Youth                       17.12   1 
 24 Garcia, Amaya             12 Mercury San            17.15      17.40   3 
 25 Nailon, Aaleah            12 Usa Rockets                       17.51   3 
 26 White, Sienna             12 Unattached                        17.52   2 
 27 Goetze, Brooklyn          11 Temecula Val           16.92      17.62   1 
 28 Moore, Amara              12 Rise n Fly             16.95      17.84   1 
 29 Logan, Mululani           11 M.L.K. Blast           16.46      17.98   2 
 30 Allan, Sarah              12 Havoc Youth            18.09      18.17   4 
 31 Nottoli, Jessica          12 Usa Rockets            18.59      18.98   2 
 32 Esomonu, Nicolette        11 Rise n Fly             18.05      19.22   2 
 33 Young, Anita              11 Usa Rockets            18.08      19.57   4 
 34 Broussard, Asia           12 Change the G                      20.90   1 
 
Event 41  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        12 Change the G           12.46      12.91q  4 
  2 Wildee, Alex              12 Mercury San            13.58      13.56q  3 
  3 Holloway, Jonah           12 Unattached             13.67      14.12q  1 
  4 Little, Micah             11 Rise n Fly             13.69      14.27q  5 
  5 Redd, Evan                12 Rise n Fly             13.86      14.34q  2 
  6 Shields II, Kevin         11 Mercury San            13.98      14.43q  5 
  7 Allen, Jesai              12 Change the G           13.82      14.44q  2 
  8 Stallings, Antonio        11 33-Unattache           14.78      14.50q  3 
  9 Rose, Zamir               12 Mercury San            14.21      14.53q  4 
 10 Farinas Jr, Michael       12 44-Unattache           14.01      14.68   3 
 11 Bowen, Kyle               12 Temecula Val           14.01      14.78   1 
 12 Louie, Nathan             11 Rise n Fly             14.22      14.81   4 
 13 Lauifi, Noah              11 Change the G           14.47      15.07   5 
 14 Sanders, Amari            12 Havoc Youth            14.56      15.10   2 
 15 Jefferson, Gregory        12 44-Unattache           14.23      15.23   3 
 16 Hernandez, Jordan         12 San Diego Bl           15.24      15.24   5 
 17 Logan, Xavier             12 Flo-Jo Inter           14.98      15.28   3 
 18 Cooper, Jeremiah          11 Usa Rockets                       15.31   2 
 19 Esparza, Matthew          12 Temecula Val           14.77      15.42   2 
 20 Zayer, Jett               12 San Diego Wa           14.87      15.47   4 
 21 Pennington, Jeremiah      11 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.52   3 
 22 Nwagbuo, Darius           12 Havoc Youth            15.24      15.71   2 
 23 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Inland Valle           14.77      15.74   5 
 24 Smith, Kenneth            12 Flo-Jo Inter           14.95      15.81   4 
 25 Stephens, Bryson          12 M.L.K. Blast           14.77      15.86   1 
 26 Peterson, Jayvon          12 Mercury San                       15.88   4 
 27 Ford Guzman, Preza        12 Usa Rockets                       16.06   5 
 28 Phillips, Donte           12 Usa Rockets            15.10      16.11   1 
 29 Hampton II, Lorne         11 Havoc Youth            15.41      16.19   5 
 30 Greene, Cooper            11 San Diego Wa           15.38      16.25   2 
 31 Smith, David              11 San Diego Bl           15.53      16.32   1 
 32 Lewis, Eligah             12 Usa Rockets            16.56      16.44   5 
 33 Holloway, Majestic        12 Flo-Jo Inter           16.06      16.51   4 
 34 Brown, Lanell             11 Mercury San                       16.66   1 
 35 Hall, Zadyn               11 Rise n Fly             16.36      17.02   1 
 36 Gosek, Rocky              11 Step Track             16.06      17.03   3 
 37 Smith, Kingston           11 San Diego Wa           15.81      17.33   4 
 38 Woodmansee, Samuel        11 Pomerado Fal           17.77      19.28   2 
 
Event 42  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah           13 Havoc Youth            12.60      13.13q  2 
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna         13 Change the G           12.96      13.32q  1 
  3 Dickens, Brionna          13 Change the G           13.02      13.38q  3 
  4 Burton, Chanel            13 Change the G           12.82      13.42q  5 
  5 Albano, Taylia            14 Change the G                      13.53q  1 
  6 Mack, Zamaria             13 Mercury San            13.20      13.68q  3 
  7 Moore, JoVonne            14 Step Track             13.58      13.79q  2 
  8 Robinson, Kaila           14 Temecula Val           12.97      13.84q  4 
  9 Keys, Keziah              14 Havoc Youth            13.24      13.91q  1 
 10 Stanislas, Hanie          14 44-Unattache           13.21      13.93   4 
 11 Jimerson, Brielle         13 Havoc Youth            13.62      13.95   5 
 12 Stevenson, Anyah          14 Mercury San            13.54      14.11   2 
 13 Castillo, Meilani         14 Temecula Val                      14.20   3 
 14 Aubrey, Tierra            13 Usa Rockets            13.53      14.23   5 
 15 Boamah, Elizabeth         13 Havoc Youth            13.64      14.26   1 
 16 Kennedy, Isabella         14 Mercury San            14.06      14.39   3 
 17 Harris-Williams, Kyla     14 Mercury San            13.89      14.48   4 
 18 Brawner, Ashlyn           14 Change the G                      14.62   2 
 19 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi   13 Havoc Youth            14.04      14.66   3 
 20 Fesili, Julia             14 Change the G                      14.71   3 
 21 Meyers, Taliyaah          14 Usa Rockets            14.16      14.72   1 
 22 Morris, Jaelah            13 Usa Rockets            14.49      14.87   5 
 23 Lewis, Jada               14 Unattached                        15.08   3 
 24 Marron, Sienna            13 Temecula Val           14.66      15.18   2 
 25 Harris, Samantha          14 San Diego Wa           14.73      15.24   2 
 26 Mathis, Amber             14 Rise n Fly             14.94      15.26   5 
 27 Jacobs, Tiyanah           14 Usa Rockets            15.05      15.42   3 
 28 Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi  13 Usa Rockets            14.95      15.51   1 
 29 Belfer, Ruby              14 M.L.K. Blast           15.05      15.57   4 
 30 Oyawale, Alexandria       13 Temecula Val           15.10      15.66   3 
 31 Sharp, Jasmine            13 Usa Rockets            15.28      15.80   4 
 32 Pruitt, Cianna            13 Temecula Val           15.49      15.82   1 
 33 Hinds, Shayna             14 Eagles Wings           14.10      15.91   4 
 34 Allan, Rachel             13 Havoc Youth            16.31      16.85   5 
 35 Miller, Savannah          13 Havoc Youth            16.72      17.15   2 
 36 Johnson, Dessiah          13 Mercury San            16.89      17.27   5 
 37 Jones, Elizabeth          14 Step Track             16.46      17.50   2 
 
Event 43  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden              14 Unattached             11.71      12.14q  4 
  2 Weng, Jackson             14 Temecula Val           12.07      12.45q  2 
  3 Mcdonald III, Charles     14 Rise n Fly             12.33      12.58q  3 
  4 Sanders, Parlan           14 Unattached             11.97      12.75q  1 
  5 Burston, Laurence         13 Flo-Jo Inter           12.78      12.81q  2 
  6 Solomon, Joseph           13 Mercury San            12.52      12.90q  3 
  7 Rodriguez, Xavier         14 Step Track             12.26      13.01q  5 
  8 Dir, Nevin                14 Havoc Youth            12.80      13.17q  1 
  9 Taylor, Tayshawn          14 Havoc Youth            12.86      13.26q  4 
 10 Terhune, Bryce            14 Temecula Val           13.09      13.48   1 
 10 Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynne  13 Havoc Youth            13.26      13.48   4 
 12 McGowan, Davian           13 Mercury San            12.95      13.54   4 
 13 Smalley, Torrean          13 44-Unattache           12.71      13.61   5 
 14 Hill, Amari               14 Flo-Jo Inter           13.33      13.62   4 
 15 Holmes, Jacob             13 Pomerado Fal           13.12      13.77   3 
 16 Robinson, Donald          14 Usa Rockets            13.24      13.81   1 
 17 Celestine Jr, Arthur      14 Rise n Fly             13.10      13.84   5 
 18 Harris, Marcus            13 San Diego Wa           13.51      13.92   5 
 19 Liggins, Jeremiah         13 Usa Rockets            13.18      13.93   5 
 20 Forde II, Gareth          13 Rise n Fly             13.94      14.05   1 
 21 Logan, Aleonte            14 Flo-Jo Inter           13.41      14.08   1 
 22 Florian, Caleb            13 Temecula Val           13.84      14.09   4 
 23 Nwafor, Obidiozo          14 Temecula Val           13.22      14.14   2 
 23 Dixon, Josh               13 Havoc Youth            13.62      14.14   5 
 25 Pressley II, Caprece      13 Usa Rockets            13.67      14.23   1 
 26 Funk, Alexander           14 San Diego Ro           13.93      14.24   4 
 27 Grant, Eric               13 Step Track             13.99      14.41   2 
 28 Johnson, James            13 Temecula Val           13.64      14.42   2 
 29 Brown, Gabriel            13 San Diego Wa           13.49      14.44   2 
 30 Cheeks, Brandon           13 Usa Rockets                       14.48   3 
 31 LaHaye, Jackson           14 Usa Rockets                       14.60   1 
 32 Marquez Duncan, Tuhlon    13 Unattached             14.44      14.66   3 
 33 Rigg, Kielan              13 Eagles Wings           14.70      14.95   2 
 34 Baisch, Ethan             13 Temecula Val           14.41      15.13   3 
 35 Autry, SirDarius          13 Step Track                        15.16   2 
 36 Tapper, Nasir             14 Change the G           14.61      15.32   5 
 37 Matovu, Kyzza             13 Flo-Jo Inter           14.70      15.57   1 
 37 Rogers, De'Vonte          13 Usa Rockets            13.10      15.57   2 
 39 Jones, Lemanual           14 Usa Rockets            15.46      15.66   4 
 40 Scott, Caron              13 Temecula Val                      15.75   4 
 41 Fortune, Korey            13 Step Track                        17.84   5 
 
Event 44  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bosshardt, Peyton         15 Eagles Wings           14.10      14.60  
  2 Anderson, Analisa         15 Usa Rockets            16.19      16.71  
 
Event 45  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarkodie, Justina         17 Inland Valle           14.54      14.58  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            8 Mercury San          3:11.62    3:16.88  
  2 Lewis, LaNae               8 Usa Rockets          3:16.48    3:22.28  
  3 Palmiler, Adeline          8 Pomerado Fal         3:35.25    3:36.55  
  4 Lewis, London              8 M.L.K. Blast         3:31.03    3:45.06  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Adrien             8 Flo-Jo Inter         3:10.89    3:10.00  
  2 Randall, Shamell           7 M.L.K. Blast                    3:20.15  
  3 Cox, Trone                 8 Temecula Val                    3:27.18  
  4 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto   8 Unattached           3:25.00    3:34.39  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi   8 Unattached           3:30.00    3:41.94  
  6 Wright, Jaden              7 Mercury San                     3:42.74  
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Celestine, Airyss         10 Rise n Fly                      2:55.32  
  2 Carr, Francine            10 San Diego Wa         2:57.85    2:56.25  
  3 Lowe, Aubrianna            9 M.L.K. Blast         3:25.23    2:56.75  
  4 Gladden, Isabel            9 San Diego Wa         3:12.40    3:06.18  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva    10 44-Unattache         3:00.00    3:07.14  
  6 Gladden, Beatrice          9 San Diego Wa         3:20.54    3:14.34  
  7 Strong, Poema             10 Havoc Youth                     3:17.59  
  8 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa  10 Unattached           3:35.00    3:32.48  
  9 Tedrow, Lauren             9 San Diego Wa         3:41.12    3:41.22  
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delicino, Anthony         10 Usa Rockets          2:43.00    2:42.71  
  2 Villanueva, Edwin         10 Mercury San          3:00.06    2:50.39  
  3 Webb, Zymir                9 M.L.K. Blast         3:05.64    2:54.59  
  4 Cruz, Trey                10 Unattached           2:45.00    2:55.00  
  5 Hill, Camden               9 M.L.K. Blast         3:12.10    2:56.28  
  6 Jones Jr, Joseph           9 Rise n Fly           2:47.05    3:00.22  
  7 Byrne, Ethan               9 San Diego Wa         3:08.29    3:01.08  
  8 Breckenridge, Jake        10 San Diego Ro         3:06.21    3:01.54  
  9 Jordan, Khalonie           9 Mercury San          2:53.21    3:02.63  
 10 Marquez, Christian         9 San Diego Ro         3:07.66    3:05.63  
 11 Fegenbush, Wesley          9 San Diego Wa         3:08.36    3:09.41  
 12 Larroque, Xavier           9 Usa Rockets                     3:12.91  
 13 Menestrina, Austin        10 Change the G         3:14.35    3:17.08  
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Esther            11 Temecula Val         2:39.12    2:34.86  
  2 Holley, Reese             11 San Diego Wa         2:45.76    2:43.74  
  3 Lipsky, Navah             12 Havoc Youth          2:46.64    2:54.46  
  4 Glider, Brooklynn         12 Usa Rockets          3:09.94    3:01.32  
  5 Santiago, Isabella        11 Temecula Val         3:17.37    3:14.89  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua             11 Junior Maver         2:35.33    2:29.80  
  2 Fegenbush, Andrew         11 San Diego Wa         2:29.12    2:30.63  
  3 Bryant III, Aaron         11 Usa Rockets          2:44.86    2:44.38  
  4 Douglas, Cade             12 Rise n Fly           2:56.39    2:58.30  
  5 Ritterback, Jackson       12 Havoc Youth                     3:07.55  
  6 Baeza, Solomon            11 San Diego Wa         3:18.42    3:21.41  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynas, Avery              13 Temecula Val         2:33.03    2:35.03  
  2 Austin, Desaree           14 Flo-Jo Inter         2:31.11    2:38.74  
  3 Ortega, Daphne            13 San Diego Wa         2:36.67    2:39.94  
  4 Kirk, Erika               13 Temecula Val         2:44.24    2:43.55  
  5 Clarke, Alanna            13 Temecula Val         2:50.29    2:45.77  
  6 Tedrow, Anne              14 San Diego Wa         2:41.58    2:46.14  
  7 Rosales, Isabel           13 Temecula Val                    2:48.50  
  8 Lubke, Emma               13 Junior Maver         2:50.22    2:50.68  
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava           14 Temecula Val         2:57.41    2:55.04  
 10 Brooks, Zoriyah           13 Rise n Fly                      2:55.81  
 11 Bryant, Amaya             13 Eagles Wings         2:59.00    2:57.52  
 12 Hinds, Shayna             14 Eagles Wings         2:49.00    3:07.25  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cortes, Mark              14 Temecula Val         2:10.49    2:16.16  
  2 Cortes, Ramses            14 Temecula Val         2:16.24    2:20.34  
  3 Phillips, Jonathan        14 Mercury San          2:28.96    2:26.29  
  4 Tellez, Robert            13 Step Track           2:26.64    2:29.82  
  5 Lazare, Michael           14 San Diego Wa         2:35.76    2:31.27  
  6 Rigg, Kielan              13 Eagles Wings         2:35.22    2:32.67  
  7 Becerra, Diego            14 Havoc Youth          2:33.26    2:36.42  
  8 Myers-Parris, Jordan      14 Rise n Fly           2:43.68    2:38.20  
  9 Peevy, David              14 Mercury San                     2:39.56  
 10 Paradise, Jack            13 Temecula Val         2:26.25    2:42.10  
 11 Riche, Hayes              13 Temecula Val         2:50.08    2:43.59  
 12 Valdes, Diego             14 Temecula Val         2:44.11    2:49.09  
 13 Ruiz, Joaquin             13 Temecula Val         2:37.94    2:53.65  
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Jaydin              15 Step Track             25.73      25.10  
  2 Bean, Keyon               15 Havoc Youth            25.94      25.71  
  3 Burton, Kevin             15 Change the G           26.83      26.26  
  4 Moore, Isaiah             16 Step Track             27.48      26.72  
 
Event 55  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riggins, Hannah           15 44-Unattache         2:28.00    2:22.71  
  2 Basinet, Madelyn          15 Eagles Wings         2:35.98    2:36.68  
 
Event 56  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodmansee, Henry         15 Pomerado Fal         2:27.80    2:27.67  
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Peyton           6 Mercury San            38.82      38.98q  1 
  2 Quamina, Navyiah           6 Usa Rockets            37.90      41.38q  2 
  3 Hill, Corrine              6 M.L.K. Blast           40.28      43.13q  1 
  4 Richey, Irelynn            6 San Diego Bl           44.30      45.36q  2 
  5 Moreno, Kaleia             5 Mercury San            51.33      51.49q  2 
  6 Rush, Anaya                6 M.L.K. Blast           50.23      52.70q  1 
  7 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette      5 Usa Rockets            52.53      53.73q  2 
  8 Meads, Sanii               4 Usa Rockets            58.90    1:06.46q  1 
  9 Cherry, Hazel              4 M.L.K. Blast                    1:08.22q  1 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Pryce            6 Rise n Fly             38.37      41.49q  2 
  2 Lauifi, Jonah              6 Change the G           40.33      43.75q  1 
  3 Williams, Quentin          6 M.L.K. Blast           41.24      45.51q  1 
  4 Ibarra, Ramon              6 Usa Rockets            47.72      48.56q  1 
  5 Wilson, Kordae             6 Usa Rockets            44.84      50.91q  2 
  6 Quinn, Kaylae              6 Inland Valle           49.16      51.53q  1 
  7 Manuel, Malachi            6 Flo-Jo Inter           49.24      52.32q  2 
  8 Judkins, Ramon             6 Flo-Jo Inter           50.26      52.53q  2 
  9 Mcclendon, Dorian          6 Temecula Val           52.38      53.21q  1 
 10 Menestrina, Bryce          6 Change the G           50.87      58.82   1 
 11 Cox, Bolton                5 Temecula Val         1:03.30    1:02.22   2 
 12 Poku, Kendi                5 Havoc Youth            41.26    1:03.31   2 
 13 Judkins, Wesley            4 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:03.83   1 
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Louie, Isabel              8 Rise n Fly                        35.29q  1 
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah           7 Mercury San                       35.47q  2 
  3 Black, Lilah               8 Usa Rockets            34.37      35.52q  2 
  4 Givens, Aaliyah            7 San Diego Bl           34.22      35.94q  3 
  5 Jamison, Mina              7 Rise n Fly             35.46      37.31q  1 
  6 Moon, Aniyah               7 Change the G           37.80      38.01q  1 
  7 Spotser, London            8 San Diego Bl           38.50      38.68q  3 
  8 North, Zora                7 Mercury San            34.54      38.81q  1 
  9 Lewis, London              8 M.L.K. Blast           36.87      39.21q  3 
 10 Anderson, Shekinah         8 Usa Rockets            37.13      39.40   1 
 11 Meads, Charley             7 Usa Rockets            36.61      39.73   3 
 11 French, Honor              8 Flo-Jo Inter           36.08      39.73   2 
 13 Geka, Torika               7 Temecula Val           38.28      41.07   2 
 14 Baisch, Alicia             8 Temecula Val           38.57      42.07   3 
 15 Calica-Harrison, Niamae    7 Change the G           41.69      42.84   1 
 16 Sanders, Sophia            8 Change the G           42.75      42.97   2 
 17 Hall, Zacari               8 Rise n Fly             36.89      43.23   2 
 18 Poirer, Brielle            8 Temecula Val           44.04      43.83   3 
 19 Favila, Daniela            7 M.L.K. Blast           40.49      44.18   1 
 20 Lee, Leilani               7 Temecula Val           45.25      46.53   3 
 21 Bradwell, Destynie-Rose    8 San Diego Bl           53.82      58.18   1 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jayden            8 Inland Valle           32.51      35.25q  1 
  2 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    8 Change the G           34.63      35.31q  3 
  3 Martin, Marques            8 Step Track             34.73      36.04q  3 
  4 Hammork, Rylan             8 Mercury San            32.79      36.60q  2 
  5 Gainey, Adrien             8 Flo-Jo Inter           35.48      36.77q  1 
  6 Delgado, Cruz              8 Rise n Fly             37.87      36.85q  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Isaiah          7 Step Track             34.80      37.34q  2 
  8 Mitchell, Jyhir            8 Flo-Jo Inter           35.50      37.39q  1 
  9 Holiday, Gionni            7 Mercury San            35.53      37.41q  2 
 10 Forde, Godden              8 Rise n Fly             36.02      37.62   3 
 11 Evans, LaRon               8 Mercury San            36.56      38.09   2 
 12 Baeza, Benjamin            8 San Diego Wa                      38.32   2 
 13 Williams, Josiah           8 Mercury San            36.32      38.40   3 
 14 Camorlinga, Victor         7 Step Track             37.78      39.60   1 
 15 Jefferson, Jude            7 44-Unattache           40.63      40.05   3 
 16 Crilly, Declan             8 Rise n Fly             40.22      40.26   3 
 17 Thompson, Andrew           8 Step Track             39.22      41.03   2 
 18 Cox, Trone                 8 Temecula Val           41.29      41.14   2 
 19 Sanders, Qur'an            8 Usa Rockets            42.59      43.16   1 
 20 Mcpherson, Zahcion         7 M.L.K. Blast                      43.42   1 
 21 Zayer, Jaxton              7 44-Unattache           43.91      43.67   3 
 22 Smith, Taraji              7 Inland Valle                      44.14   3 
 23 Spotser, Laithan           7 San Diego Bl           44.20      44.65   3 
 24 Hunter, Ethan              8 Havoc Youth            42.88      45.23   1 
 25 Cotton, Elijah             7 San Diego Bl           45.67      45.70   2 
 26 Keys, Micaiah              7 Havoc Youth            42.96      47.76   2 
 27 Young, Alexander           7 Usa Rockets            48.04      49.82   1 
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Devyn            10 Mercury San            30.25      31.14q  1 
  2 Bell, Brielle              9 Usa Rockets            30.87      31.39q  3 
  3 Allison, Livia             9 Usa Rockets            32.89      31.57q  2 
  4 Daniels, Daylani           9 Usa Rockets            30.66      31.68q  2 
  5 Scott, Aniya               9 Usa Rockets            31.91      32.80q  1 
  6 Agee, Keyila              10 Havoc Youth            31.18      32.81q  3 
  7 Anderson, Ariana          10 Usa Rockets            34.26      33.45q  2 
  8 Evans, Rayven             10 San Diego Bl           32.32      33.54q  1 
  9 Celestine, Airyss         10 Rise n Fly             32.89      33.86q  3 
 10 Jackson, Layla            10 Temecula Val           34.32      33.89   3 
 11 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah       10 Temecula Val           31.81      34.37   2 
 12 Thomas, Braven             9 Step Track             33.76      34.40   2 
 13 Farris, Keiarah           10 Temecula Val           33.26      34.66   3 
 14 Parker, Sasha             10 Mercury San            34.25      35.25   1 
 15 Steel, Zahriya            10 Usa Rockets            34.38      35.59   3 
 16 Dantzler, Camille          9 San Diego Bl           36.20      35.91   3 
 17 Smith, Kasia               9 San Diego Wa           36.31      35.93   3 
 18 Forde, Aiylne              9 Rise n Fly             34.81      36.14   1 
 19 Moore, Tocarra            10 Mercury San            34.26      36.26   1 
 20 Polite, Michele           10 Mercury San            34.51      36.88   2 
 21 Sweeney, Aine             10 Pomerado Fal                      37.35   2 
 22 Keys, Maliyah              9 Havoc Youth            36.13      38.03   2 
 23 Cooper, Symphony           9 44-Unattache           36.84      38.90   2 
 24 Blacksher, Sophia         10 Rise n Fly             38.64      39.07   1 
 25 Aitchison, Evangelina     10 Inland Valle           35.67      39.68   1 
 26 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa  10 Unattached             40.00      41.72   1 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian             10 Usa Rockets            29.58      30.13q  4 
  2 Campbell, Adrian           9 Usa Rockets            29.74      30.17q  1 
  3 Long, Zion                10 Usa Rockets            32.12      30.62q  6 
  4 Robinson, Jeremy          10 Flo-Jo Inter           30.51      30.63q  6 
  5 Johnson Jr, Eunique       10 Change the G           30.38      30.74q  3 
  6 Geka, Asesela             10 Temecula Val           29.54      30.78q  5 
  7 Davis, Kaden               9 Mercury San            30.75      30.80q  3 
  8 Pierce, LJ                10 Temecula Val                      31.26q  2 
  9 Holliday, Tyler            9 33-Unattache           30.63      31.40q  6 
 10 Moon, Zephaniah           10 Change the G           30.11      31.42   2 
 11 Davis, Jahlil              9 Flo-Jo Inter           30.96      31.78   2 
 12 Lauifi, Nehemiah           9 Change the G           31.76      32.50   2 
 13 Boamah, Benjamin          10 Havoc Youth            31.11      32.69   1 
 14 Roberts, Daranee           9 Mercury San            31.27      32.77   4 
 15 Gainey, Andre             10 Flo-Jo Inter           32.31      32.83   3 
 16 Van, Kingston              9 Usa Rockets            31.62      32.89   4 
 17 Stringer, Romelle          9 Usa Rockets            31.90      32.95   3 
 18 Dixon, Julian              9 Temecula Val           31.70      33.15   1 
 19 Fontenot, Jasir           10 M.L.K. Blast           31.43      33.21   5 
 20 Dunn, Davon                9 Usa Rockets            31.31      33.43   5 
 21 Lee, Kristopher            9 Temecula Val           34.50      33.87   2 
 22 Delicino, Anthony         10 Usa Rockets            32.00      33.88   6 
 23 Quinn, Makia              10 Inland Valle           34.22      34.33   4 
 24 Neely, Akello             10 Step Track             33.89      34.55   5 
 25 Fowler, Armani             9 Rise n Fly             34.54      34.87   6 
 26 Imbimbo, DaMickel         10 Mercury San            33.61      35.22   4 
 27 Evans, Kayden             10 San Diego Bl           32.35      35.49   2 
 28 Flynn, Jeffrey             9 Havoc Youth            34.50      35.69   1 
 29 Smith, Zekai               9 Change the G           35.84      35.87   4 
 30 Hunter, Nicholas           9 Havoc Youth            38.28      35.93   2 
 31 Kettles, Kevin             9 Havoc Youth            36.47      36.03   1 
 32 Hardy, Joel                9 Step Track             35.76      36.54   2 
 33 Larroque, Xavier           9 Usa Rockets            36.61      36.66   2 
 34 Shirley, Josias            9 Change the G           35.84      37.06   1 
 35 Clark, Micah              10 Usa Rockets                       37.09   6 
 36 Anthony, Abrie             9 Usa Rockets            34.92      37.12   3 
 37 Edwards, Rochadd          10 Usa Rockets                       37.40   1 
 37 Crilly, Jameson           10 Rise n Fly             34.66      37.40   6 
 39 Odgahl, Michael            9 Step Track             36.35      37.60   4 
 40 Payne, Carl                9 Temecula Val           36.17      37.87   5 
 41 Zayer, Jagger              9 San Diego Wa           37.93      38.20   6 
 42 Long, Ziaire              10 Usa Rockets            37.96      38.21   3 
 43 Robertson, John           10 M.L.K. Blast                      39.28   3 
 44 Vasquez III, Hector       10 Change the G           38.60      39.36   4 
 45 Jack, Derrick              9 Change the G           38.55      39.88   1 
 46 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    9 Flo-Jo Inter           36.70      40.26   3 
 47 Young, Angel               9 Usa Rockets            34.53      41.02   3 
 48 Meads, Jayden              9 Usa Rockets            37.03      42.39   6 
 49 Phillips, Jameire          9 Usa Rockets            38.78      43.81   5 
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya            11 Mercury San            28.53      29.12q  4 
  2 Evans, Shantilese         12 M.L.K. Blast           29.46      29.44q  3 
  3 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     12 M.L.K. Blast           30.35      29.70q  4 
  4 French, Hunter            11 Flo-Jo Inter           29.77      29.83q  5 
  5 Broussard, Asia           12 Change the G                      29.87q  3 
  6 Butts, Saianna            12 Usa Rockets            29.88      30.22q  1 
  7 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Youth            30.27      30.25q  2 
  8 Butts, Sama'ye            12 Usa Rockets            29.44      30.27q  2 
  9 Berry, Kailah             11 Mercury San            30.21      30.68q  5 
 10 Clay, Jada                12 Change the G           30.05      31.33   1 
 11 Catlin, Richness          11 Flo-Jo Inter           31.13      32.32   2 
 12 Vann, London              12 Usa Rockets            31.59      32.35   5 
 13 Forde, Garryn             11 Rise n Fly             31.52      32.62   3 
 14 Smith, Honey              11 Usa Rockets            31.63      32.66   1 
 15 White, Shevell            12 M.L.K. Blast           31.73      32.68   1 
 16 Ledezma, lucy             11 Usa Rockets            32.83      32.81   3 
 17 Wright, Xiomara           12 Inland Valle           30.81      32.91   4 
 18 Morales, Kymonii          12 Usa Rockets            32.06      33.00   4 
 19 Anthony, Amiyah           11 Usa Rockets            32.50      33.10   2 
 20 Yates, Akeera             12 Mercury San            31.78      33.23   5 
 21 Andrade, Maya             12 Temecula Val           31.93      33.90   2 
 22 Neely, Nia                12 Step Track             34.08      34.01   2 
 23 Moore, Yasmina            11 Mercury San            33.19      34.02   5 
 24 Harper, Devyn             11 Usa Rockets            32.27      34.43   4 
 25 Cupp, Nora                12 Step Track             33.63      34.70   1 
 26 Estes, Amaya              11 Havoc Youth            33.89      34.74   5 
 27 Glider, Brooklynn         12 Usa Rockets            33.71      35.26   1 
 28 White, Sienna             12 Unattached                        36.66   4 
 29 Moore, Amara              12 Rise n Fly             37.71      37.20   3 
 30 Nailon, Aaleah            12 Usa Rockets                       37.38   4 
 31 Railey, Gavynn            11 Mercury San            37.19      37.76   4 
 32 Logan, Mululani           11 M.L.K. Blast           38.43      38.35   1 
 33 Allan, Sarah              12 Havoc Youth            39.41      39.03   1 
 34 Nottoli, Jessica          12 Usa Rockets            41.37      39.84   5 
 35 Esomonu, Nicolette        11 Rise n Fly             38.02      41.07   5 
 36 Young, Anita              11 Usa Rockets            33.99      43.42   3 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        12 Change the G           26.27      26.52q  1 
  2 Little, Micah             11 Rise n Fly             29.55      28.93q  1 
  3 Garcia, Lukas             12 Usa Rockets            29.58      29.23q  1 
  4 Wildee, Alex              12 Mercury San            28.29      29.32q  5 
  5 Rose, Zamir               12 Mercury San            29.25      29.75q  5 
  6 Allen, Jesai              12 Change the G           29.16      30.08q  4 
  7 Clemons, Arthur           11 Usa Rockets            29.16      30.14q  2 
  8 Shields II, Kevin         11 Mercury San            29.69      30.21q  4 
  9 Bowen, Kyle               12 Temecula Val           29.68      30.23q  5 
 10 Farinas Jr, Michael       12 44-Unattache           28.76      30.37   2 
 11 Redd, Evan                12 Rise n Fly             29.04      30.75   3 
 12 Smith, Zedahn             11 Change the G           30.85      31.01   4 
 13 Lauifi, Noah              11 Change the G           30.17      31.43   3 
 14 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Inland Valle           30.94      31.98   1 
 15 Zayer, Jett               12 San Diego Wa           31.64      32.06   4 
 16 Burwell, Blaise           11 Rise n Fly                        32.22   3 
 16 Cooper, Jeremiah          11 Usa Rockets                       32.22   4 
 18 Peterson, Jayvon          12 Mercury San                       32.27   5 
 19 Pennington, Jeremiah      11 Flo-Jo Inter                      32.36   2 
 20 Holloway, Jonah           12 Unattached             28.34      32.39   4 
 21 Hernandez, Jordan         12 San Diego Bl           32.74      32.56   3 
 22 Richardson, Justian       11 San Diego Wa                      32.61   1 
 23 Gainey, Anthony           12 Flo-Jo Inter           30.84      32.96   2 
 24 Jefferson, Gregory        12 44-Unattache           30.78      33.21   3 
 25 Sanders, Amari            12 Havoc Youth            31.37      33.54   5 
 26 Ford Guzman, Preza        12 Usa Rockets                       33.68   4 
 27 Smith, David              11 San Diego Bl           33.09      34.17   2 
 28 Gosek, Rocky              11 Step Track             34.00      34.63   1 
 29 Lewis, Eligah             12 Usa Rockets            33.47      35.31   4 
 30 Viray, Jalen              11 Rise n Fly             30.05      35.44   2 
 31 Brown, Lanell             11 Mercury San                       35.81   2 
 32 Holloway, Majestic        12 Flo-Jo Inter           34.54      36.33   1 
 33 Phillips, Donte           12 Usa Rockets            32.74      36.62   3 
 34 Hall, Zadyn               11 Rise n Fly             36.14      37.08   5 
 35 Chhuon, Jaidyn            12 San Diego Bl           38.12      38.20   2 
 36 Moran, Vincent            12 Rise n Fly             38.84      38.52   3 
 37 Smith, Kingston           11 San Diego Wa           38.01      42.80   4 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Tianna         13 Change the G           26.70      26.96q  5 
  2 Albano, Taylia            14 Change the G                      27.20q  3 
  3 Alumbres, Alyssa          13 Temecula Val           26.09      27.22q  3 
  4 Burton, Chanel            13 Change the G           27.26      27.42q  1 
  5 Dickens, Brionna          13 Change the G           26.84      27.50q  2 
  6 Robinson, Kaila           14 Temecula Val           27.05      27.74q  1 
  7 Shaheed, Amirah           13 Havoc Youth            27.01      27.75q  4 
  8 Keys, Keziah              14 Havoc Youth            27.71      27.87q  5 
  9 Taylor, Ricki             14 Mercury San            27.88      27.97q  5 
 10 Jimerson, Brielle         13 Havoc Youth            27.57      28.03   2 
 11 Castillo, Meilani         14 Temecula Val                      28.39   1 
 12 Moore, JoVonne            14 Step Track             27.84      28.54   3 
 13 Stanislas, Hanie          14 44-Unattache           27.50      28.96   4 
 14 Boamah, Elizabeth         13 Havoc Youth            28.74      29.07   4 
 15 Brawner, Ashlyn           14 Change the G           28.39      29.50   2 
 16 Anthony, Maliyah          14 Usa Rockets            29.02      29.77   1 
 17 Aubrey, Tierra            13 Usa Rockets            27.82      29.81   3 
 18 Kennedy, Isabella         14 Mercury San            29.42      29.84   2 
 19 Morris, Jaelah            13 Usa Rockets            29.73      30.22   5 
 20 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi   13 Havoc Youth            29.39      30.29   4 
 21 Mathis, Amber             14 Rise n Fly             29.32      30.34   1 
 22 Meyers, Taliyaah          14 Usa Rockets            29.77      30.41   3 
 23 Belfer, Ruby              14 M.L.K. Blast           30.24      30.51   5 
 24 Sharp, Jasmine            13 Usa Rockets            30.77      32.23   4 
 25 Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi  13 Usa Rockets                       32.59   1 
 26 Pruitt, Cianna            13 Temecula Val           31.61      32.69   1 
 27 Shields, Taylor           13 Mercury San            32.39      33.10   2 
 28 Oyawale, Alexandria       13 Temecula Val           31.80      33.32   4 
 29 Irvine, Trista            13 Havoc Youth            32.80      34.74   3 
 30 Allan, Rachel             13 Havoc Youth            34.58      35.35   5 
 31 Jones, Elizabeth          14 Step Track             33.98      37.17   3 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden              14 Unattached             23.92      24.41q  2 
  2 Weng, Jackson             14 Temecula Val           24.22      24.70q  3 
  3 Sanders, Parlan           14 Unattached             25.46      25.29q  1 
  4 Peevy, David              14 Mercury San                       25.57q  3 
  5 Mcdonald III, Charles     14 Rise n Fly             25.15      25.88q  5 
  6 Rodriguez, Xavier         14 Step Track             25.11      26.19q  4 
  7 Dir, Nevin                14 Havoc Youth            26.45      26.47q  2 
  8 Solomon, Joseph           13 Mercury San            26.17      26.52q  5 
  9 Burston, Laurence         13 Flo-Jo Inter           26.19      26.76q  3 
 10 Smalley, Torrean          13 44-Unattache           25.68      26.80   1 
 11 Robinson, Donald          14 Usa Rockets            27.36      27.09   1 
 12 Terhune, Bryce            14 Temecula Val           26.17      27.20   4 
 13 Jones, Jiyaad             14 Mercury San                       27.59   4 
 14 Celestine Jr, Arthur      14 Rise n Fly             27.05      27.64   4 
 15 Liggins, Jeremiah         13 Usa Rockets            26.98      27.84   3 
 16 Hill, Amari               14 Flo-Jo Inter           27.81      27.88   2 
 17 Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynne  13 Havoc Youth            27.64      27.96   5 
 18 Pressley II, Caprece      13 Usa Rockets            26.30      28.24   2 
 19 Taylor, Tayshawn          14 Havoc Youth            27.91      28.84   2 
 20 Forde II, Gareth          13 Rise n Fly             28.02      28.87   4 
 21 Holmes, Jacob             13 Pomerado Fal                      28.88   2 
 22 Young Jr, Aaron           13 Usa Rockets            28.68      28.90   5 
 23 Nwafor, Obidiozo          14 Temecula Val           27.35      28.97   1 
 24 McGowan, Davian           13 Mercury San            27.27      29.06   5 
 25 Esparza, Ethan            14 Temecula Val           27.94      29.21   3 
 26 Johnson, James            13 Temecula Val           28.45      29.42   5 
 27 Florian, Caleb            13 Temecula Val           28.87      29.62   2 
 28 Cheeks, Brandon           13 Usa Rockets            28.83      29.82   3 
 29 Dixon, Josh               13 Havoc Youth            28.62      30.10   1 
 30 Stanley, Gavin            13 Step Track             28.55      30.63   1 
 31 Baisch, Ethan             13 Temecula Val           28.82      30.85   4 
 32 Hall, Anthony             13 Usa Rockets            30.33      30.94   1 
 33 Grant, Eric               13 Step Track             30.13      31.30   5 
 34 Sharp II, Deonte          14 M.L.K. Blast           29.77      31.45   4 
 35 Nwafor, Koside            13 Temecula Val           27.76      31.89   4 
 36 Autry, SirDarius          13 Step Track                        31.98   5 
 37 Brown, Gabriel            13 San Diego Wa           29.65      32.19   3 
 38 Marquez Duncan, Tuhlon    13 Unattached             29.06      32.21   2 
 39 Rogers, De'Vonte          13 Usa Rockets            31.72      32.23   5 
 40 LaHaye, Jackson           14 Usa Rockets                       32.32   3 
 41 Scott, Caron              13 Temecula Val                      34.01   2 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Analisa         15 Usa Rockets            35.46      35.02  
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Jaydin              15 Step Track             25.12      25.73q  1 
  2 Milner, James             15 Inland Valle           25.62      25.92q  2 
  3 Bean, Keyon               15 Havoc Youth            26.07      25.94q  2 
  4 White, Chris              15 Step Track                        26.32q  1 
  5 Burton, Kevin             15 Change the G           26.22      26.83q  1 
  6 Moore, Isaiah             16 Step Track                        27.48q  1 
  7 Villegas, Jordan          16 Temecula Val           28.09      28.27q  2 
  8 Flynn, Raymond            15 Havoc Youth            31.44      33.13q  2 
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarkodie, Justina         17 Inland Valle                      30.33  
 
Event 74  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       6:03.33  
     1) Wright, Jaden 7                 2) Watkins, Ayden 8               
     3) Phillips, Ezra 7                4) Williams, Josiah 8             
 
Event 75  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            5:23.21    5:52.43  
     1) Parker, Sasha 10                2) Polite, Michele 10             
     3) Whitaker, Dallas 10             4) Green, Keniyah 10              
 
Event 77  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            5:23.21    5:26.77  
     1) Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia 11     2) Yates, Akeera 12               
     3) Segrest, Kailani 12             4) Moore, Yasmina 11              
 
Event 79  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                            4:28.30  
     1) Alumbres, Alyssa 13             2) Robinson, Kaila 14             
     3) Upshur, Joelle 14               4) Castillo, Meilani 14           
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            5:23.21    4:47.25  
     1) Mack, Zamaria 13                2) Harris-Williams, Kyla 14       
     3) Stevenson, Anyah 14             4) Sentel, Jaeda 13               
 
Event 80  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       4:00.25  
     1) Jones, Jiyaad 14                2) Herron, Quincy 14              
     3) Phillips, Jonathan 14           4) Solomon, Joseph 13             
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                            4:05.28  
     1) Cortes, Mark 14                 2) Terhune, Bryce 14              
     3) Cortes, Ramses 14               4) Johnson, James 13              
  3 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'B'                            4:45.54  
     1) Esparza, Ethan 14               2) Nwafor, Koside 13              
     3) Baisch, Ethan 13                4) Nwafor, Obidiozo 14            
 
Event 87  Long Jump 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Pryce            6 Rise n Fly             2.70m      2.69m  
  2 Manuel, Malachi            6 Flo-Jo Inter           2.00m      1.99m  
 -- Bickler, Kyle              5 Havoc Youth            1.55m       FOUL  
 -- Quinn, Kaylae              6 Inland Valle           1.91m       FOUL  
 
Event 88  Long Jump 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rush, Anaya                6 M.L.K. Blast           2.25m      2.28m  
  2 Hill, Corrine              6 M.L.K. Blast           2.43m      2.10m  
  3 Buchanan, Aaliyah          6 Flo-Jo Inter           2.35m      2.03m  
  4 Bowman, Naomi              6 San Diego Wa           1.92m      1.93m  
  5 Calderon, Avery            6 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.81m  
  6 Coley, Juliyah             6 Mercury San                       1.64m  
  7 Fowler, Aaliyah            5 Rise n Fly             1.90m      1.54m  
  8 Fontenot, Isis             6 M.L.K. Blast           1.86m      1.51m  
  9 Moreno, Kaleia             5 Mercury San            1.28m      1.39m  
 10 Swafford, Kennedy          5 Mercury San            1.35m      1.09m  
 11 Meads, Sanii               4 Usa Rockets            1.15m      0.94m  
 
Event 89  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Dream            8 Mercury San            2.83m      2.86m  
  2 Jamison, Mina              7 Rise n Fly             2.91m      2.85m  
  3 Verdell, Kaliyah           7 Mercury San            2.98m      2.70m  
  4 Geka, Torika               7 Temecula Val           2.73m      2.56m  
  5 Calica-Harrison, Niamae    7 Change the G                      2.33m  
  6 George, Amyah              8 Mercury San            2.53m      2.29m  
  7 Wright, Zahra              7 Mercury San            2.85m      2.13m  
  8 Holiday, Joy               7 Mercury San            1.98m      1.60m  
 
Event 90  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jayden            8 Inland Valle           3.15m      3.34m  
  2 Delgado, Cruz              8 Rise n Fly             3.05m      3.22m  
  3 Baeza, Benjamin            8 San Diego Wa           3.14m      3.21m  
  4 Zayer, Jaxton              7 44-Unattache           2.41m      2.79m  
  5 Tate, Andrew               7 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.56m  
  6 Solomon, Jo'siya           7 Mercury San            1.47m      2.37m  
  7 Sanders, Qur'an            8 Usa Rockets            2.23m      2.36m  
  8 Jamison, Mason             8 Rise n Fly             2.56m      2.32m  
  9 Forde, Godden              8 Rise n Fly             2.68m      2.09m  
 10 Evans, Otis                8 M.L.K. Blast           1.50m      2.08m  
 11 Crilly, Declan             8 Rise n Fly             2.25m      2.01m  
 12 Randall, Shamell           7 M.L.K. Blast           2.79m      1.96m  
 13 Secrist, Noah              7 San Diego Ro           2.08m      1.89m  
 14 Murphy, Jayden             7 Mercury San            1.56m      1.20m  
 -- Calderon, Skyler           8 Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Taraji              7 Inland Valle                       FOUL  
 -- Young, Alexander           7 Usa Rockets            1.83m       FOUL  
 
Event 91  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Rayven             10 San Diego Bl                      3.56m  
  2 Nwafor, Adaora            10 Temecula Val           3.93m      3.37m  
  3 Harper, Dailyn             9 Usa Rockets                       3.10m  
  4 Strong, Poema             10 Havoc Youth            3.16m      2.88m  
  5 Smith, Kasia               9 San Diego Wa           3.19m      2.84m  
  6 Lowe, Aubrianna            9 M.L.K. Blast           2.65m      2.65m  
  7 Aitchison, Evangelina     10 Inland Valle           2.44m      2.55m  
  8 Forde, Aiylne              9 Rise n Fly             3.32m      2.47m  
  9 Macias-Walker, Julianna    9 Usa Rockets            2.63m      2.18m  
 10 Moore, Tocarra            10 Mercury San            2.68m      2.15m  
 11 Nowell, Faith             10 Pomerado Fal           1.84m      1.94m  
 12 Gonzalez, Vivianna         9 Rise n Fly             2.25m      1.79m  
 -- Blacksher, Sophia         10 Rise n Fly             2.94m       FOUL  
 
Event 92  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geka, Asesela             10 Temecula Val           4.41m      4.69m  
  2 Dixon, Julian              9 Temecula Val           3.82m      4.17m  
  3 Roberts, Daranee           9 Mercury San            3.65m      4.00m  
  4 Fontenot, Jasir           10 M.L.K. Blast           4.10m      3.96m  
  5 Holliday, Tyler            9 33-Unattache           4.35m      3.87m  
  6 Newby, Nahki               9 Temecula Val           3.80m      3.82m  
  7 Evans, Kayden             10 San Diego Bl                      3.76m  
  8 Crilly, Jameson           10 Rise n Fly             2.90m      3.73m  
  9 Goetze, Gavin              9 Temecula Val           3.63m      3.43m  
 10 Miller, Leo               10 Havoc Youth            3.50m      3.30m  
 11 Shields, Kayman            9 Mercury San            3.25m      3.29m  
 12 Gibbons, Makana            9 Zoom                   2.94m      3.27m  
 13 Quinn, Makia              10 Inland Valle           3.12m      3.12m  
 14 Webb, Zymir                9 M.L.K. Blast           3.85m      3.02m  
 15 Marquez, Christian         9 San Diego Ro           2.04m      2.52m  
 16 Imbimbo, DaMickel         10 Mercury San            3.38m      2.51m  
 17 Oren-Winkler, Ari          9 Usa Rockets                       2.09m  
 18 Young, Angel               9 Usa Rockets            2.20m      2.07m  
 19 Jackson, Adam              9 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.94m  
 -- Jones Jr, Joseph           9 Rise n Fly             3.65m       FOUL  
 
Event 93  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millard, Peighton         12 San Diego Wa           3.86m      3.95m  
  2 Holiday, Jae'dah          11 Mercury San            3.70m      3.79m  
  3 Neely, Nia                12 Step Track                        3.72m  
  4 Estes, Amaya              11 Havoc Youth            3.75m      3.68m  
  4 Harper, Devyn             11 Usa Rockets            4.13m      3.68m  
  4 Berry, Kailah             11 Mercury San            3.99m      3.68m  
  7 Evans, Shantilese         12 M.L.K. Blast           3.90m      3.58m  
  8 Wright, Xiomara           12 Inland Valle           3.35m      3.34m  
  9 Forde, Garryn             11 Rise n Fly             3.76m      3.33m  
 10 O'Coyne, Delaney          11 Temecula Val           3.85m      3.21m  
 11 Wellman, Emma             11 Zoom                   3.78m      3.19m  
 12 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia  11 Mercury San            3.39m      3.17m  
 13 Smith, Honey              11 Usa Rockets            3.55m      3.09m  
 14 Moore, Amara              12 Rise n Fly             2.19m      2.39m  
 15 Esomonu, Nicolette        11 Rise n Fly             2.68m      2.23m  
 
Event 94  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Micah             11 Rise n Fly             4.29m      4.93m  
  2 Wildee, Alex              12 Mercury San            4.65m      4.79m  
  3 Bowen, Kyle               12 Temecula Val           4.24m      4.62m  
  4 Garcia, Lukas             12 Usa Rockets            4.31m      4.41m  
  5 Richardson, Justian       11 San Diego Wa           4.26m      4.40m  
  6 Burwell, Blaise           11 Rise n Fly             4.05m      4.36m  
  7 Smith, Zedahn             11 Change the G           4.40m      4.33m  
  8 Jefferson, Gregory        12 44-Unattache           3.97m      4.30m  
  9 Zayer, Jett               12 San Diego Wa                      4.18m  
 10 Dillard, Isaiah           11 Inland Valle           3.82m      3.96m  
 11 Louie, Nathan             11 Rise n Fly             3.56m      3.71m  
 12 Smith, Kenneth            12 Flo-Jo Inter           3.26m      3.51m  
 13 Smith, Kingston           11 San Diego Wa           4.00m      3.46m  
 14 Dillard, Devin            11 Inland Valle           3.16m      3.36m  
 15 Gosek, Rocky              11 Step Track             3.53m      3.32m  
 15 Viray, Jalen              11 Rise n Fly             3.14m      3.32m  
 17 Woodmansee, Samuel        11 Pomerado Fal           2.65m      2.63m  
 18 Moran, Vincent            12 Rise n Fly             2.62m      2.54m  
 19 Jones, Ayden              11 Mercury San            3.73m      1.98m  
 
Event 95  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adkins, Yazmeen           10 M.L.K. Blast                      1.09m  
 
Event 96  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Andre             10 Flo-Jo Inter           1.17m      0.95m  
 -- Gilmor, Justin             9 Rise n Fly             0.95m         NH  
 
Event 97  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Coyne, Delaney          11 Temecula Val           1.11m      1.16m  
  2 Gladden, Lila             11 San Diego Wa           1.01m      0.95m  
 
Event 98  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burwell, Blaise           11 Rise n Fly                        1.34m  
  2 Gainey, Anthony           12 Flo-Jo Inter           1.17m      1.28m  
  3 Richardson, Justian       11 San Diego Wa           1.21m      1.21m  
  4 Baeza, Solomon            11 San Diego Wa           1.10m      1.09m  
 
Event 99  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Zoriyah           13 Rise n Fly             1.42m      1.40m  
  1 Coates, Michal            13 Temecula Val           1.37m      1.40m  
  1 Kirk, Erika               13 Temecula Val           1.43m      1.40m  
  4 Harris, Samantha          14 San Diego Wa           1.17m      1.28m  
  5 Rodriguez, Danielle       13 Tachyon Trac           1.35m      1.25m  
  6 Austin, Desaree           14 Flo-Jo Inter           1.25m      0.95m  
 
Event 100  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rhys              13 Eagles Wings           1.38m      1.52m  
  2 Tapper, Nasir             14 Change the G           1.27m      1.34m  
  3 Phillips, Jonathan        14 Mercury San            1.41m      1.22m  
  4 Gladden, Gavin            13 San Diego Wa           1.21m      1.21m  
 
Event 101  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Madison          13 San Diego Ro          18.98m     18.20m  
  2 Sentel, Jaeda             13 Mercury San                      13.10m  
  3 Johnson, Dessiah          13 Mercury San           21.06m     12.05m  
 
Event 102  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jiyaad             14 Mercury San           28.34m     27.31m  
  2 Latimer, Matthew          13 Mercury San           22.98m     26.10m  
  3 McWeeny, Ryan             13 Eagles Wings          25.42m     24.15m  
  4 Herron, Quincy            14 Mercury San           36.60m     23.18m  
  5 Rigg, Kielan              13 Eagles Wings          24.05m     21.22m  
  6 Funk, Alexander           14 San Diego Ro          17.10m     19.24m  
  7 Riche, Hayes              13 Temecula Val          15.33m     16.70m  
  7 Elishama, Jahaziel        13 Mercury San           18.83m     16.70m  
 
Event 103  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caleb-Hymes, Dora         12 Inland Valle                     12.12m  
  2 Railey, Gavynn            11 Mercury San                       8.12m  
  3 Garcia, Amaya             12 Mercury San                       4.93m  
 
Event 104  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan, Xavier             12 Flo-Jo Inter          20.60m     20.70m  
  2 Shojania, Princeton       11 Step Track            16.90m     20.60m  
  3 Rodriguez, Evan           11 Eagles Wings          14.25m     17.31m  
  4 Woodmansee, Samuel        11 Pomerado Fal          10.76m     12.19m  
  5 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath  12 Mercury San                      12.12m  
  6 Riche, Landry             11 Temecula Val                     11.45m  
  7 Reynoso, Christopher      11 Rise n Fly            10.97m     10.20m  
  8 Jones, Ayden              11 Mercury San                       3.23m  
 
Event 105  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polite, Talia              9 Mercury San           11.10m     12.80m  
  2 Whitaker, Dallas          10 Mercury San           13.85m     12.39m  
  3 Randall, Michela           9 M.L.K. Blast          10.46m     11.22m  
  4 Macias-Walker, Julianna    9 Usa Rockets                       6.56m  
 
Event 106  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilmor, Justin             9 Rise n Fly            27.02m     24.85m  
  2 Boamah, Benjamin          10 Havoc Youth                      21.48m  
  3 Weaver, Caeden            10 Rise n Fly            16.87m     17.55m  
  4 Lee, Kristopher            9 Temecula Val          21.50m     16.65m  
  5 Fesili, Jacob              9 Change the G          16.88m     15.80m  
  6 Walker, Jaylen            10 Inland Valle          17.98m     15.53m  
  7 Stewart, Me'ssiah         10 Usa Rockets           12.37m     14.44m  
  8 Brown, Ronnie             10 Flo-Jo Inter                     13.87m  
  9 Patterson, Amare          10 Flo-Jo Inter          16.81m     11.60m  
 10 Mitchell, Amaur'e          9 San Diego Bl           9.14m      7.10m  
 
Event 107  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baisch, Alicia             8 Temecula Val           7.83m      6.70m  
  2 Poirer, Brielle            8 Temecula Val           6.21m      6.00m  
  3 Weems, Jaliyah             7 Mercury San                       4.79m  
 
Event 108  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strong, Canon              8 Havoc Youth           16.14m     17.75m  
  2 Cox, Trone                 8 Temecula Val          15.70m     17.73m  
  3 Thomas, Jordan             7 Mercury San           14.28m     13.07m  
  4 Anderson Jr, Derrick       8 Inland Valle           9.24m     10.41m  
  5 Tate, Andrew               7 Flo-Jo Inter                      7.90m  
  6 Albee, Mason               7 Mercury San            5.88m      5.77m  
 
Event 109  Javelin Throw 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                 5 Flo-Jo Inter           2.86m      6.98m  
  2 Patterson, Lucette         6 Flo-Jo Inter           4.96m      4.57m  
  3 Calderon, Avery            6 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.80m  
 
Event 110  Javelin Throw 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Bolton                5 Temecula Val           6.28m      6.52m  
  2 Judkins, Ramon             6 Flo-Jo Inter           4.80m      6.10m  
  3 Judkins, Wesley            4 Flo-Jo Inter           3.82m      4.28m  
  4 Mcclendon, Dorian          6 Temecula Val           3.43m      4.10m  
  5 Garrett II, Treavone       5 Rise n Fly                        4.06m  
 
Event 111  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Keniyah            10 Mercury San                       5.04m  
  2 Randall, Michela           9 M.L.K. Blast           4.69m      4.77m  
  3 Harper, Dailyn             9 Usa Rockets                       3.56m  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilmor, Justin             9 Rise n Fly             7.40m      7.21m  
  2 Walker, Jaylen            10 Inland Valle           6.74m      6.84m  
  3 Weaver, Caeden            10 Rise n Fly             7.65m      6.82m  
  4 Brown, Ronnie             10 Flo-Jo Inter                      6.66m  
  5 Fesili, Jacob              9 Change the G           6.89m      6.10m  
  6 Rush III, Robert          10 M.L.K. Blast           5.75m      5.90m  
  7 Scott, Jallen             10 Havoc Youth            5.68m      5.60m  
  8 Zayer, Jagger              9 San Diego Wa           5.97m      5.29m  
  9 Marquez, Victor           10 San Diego Ro           4.84m      4.97m  
 10 Stewart, Me'ssiah         10 Usa Rockets            5.10m      4.89m  
 11 Jackson, Adam              9 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.81m  
 12 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    9 Flo-Jo Inter           5.08m      4.46m  
 13 Miller, Carter             9 Temecula Val           3.96m      4.18m  
 14 Larroque, Xavier           9 Usa Rockets                       4.15m  
 
Event 113  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani               12 Change the G           9.57m     10.50m  
  2 Caleb-Hymes, Dora         12 Inland Valle           7.83m      5.56m  
  3 Ledezma, lucy             11 Usa Rockets            5.63m      5.32m  
  4 Railey, Gavynn            11 Mercury San            5.16m      5.09m  
  5 Garcia, Amaya             12 Mercury San                       3.88m  
 
Event 114  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santiaguel, Ethan         12 Havoc Youth            9.35m      9.44m  
  2 Redd, Evan                12 Rise n Fly             8.78m      8.52m  
  3 Nwagbuo, Darius           12 Havoc Youth            8.29m      8.24m  
  4 Dillard, Devin            11 Inland Valle           7.90m      7.81m  
  5 Shojania, Princeton       11 Step Track             7.09m      7.53m  
  6 Greene, Cooper            11 San Diego Wa           7.80m      7.46m  
  7 Baeza, Solomon            11 San Diego Wa           6.93m      7.18m  
  8 Chhuon, Jaidyn            12 San Diego Bl                      6.97m  
  9 Reynoso, Christopher      11 Rise n Fly             4.83m      3.98m  
 
Event 115  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah            13 Change the G          10.80m     10.30m  
  2 Fesili, Julia             14 Change the G          10.82m      9.73m  
  3 Hancock, Madison          13 San Diego Ro           9.53m      8.67m  
  4 Oyawale, Alexandria       13 Temecula Val           8.83m      8.37m  
  5 Johnson, Dessiah          13 Mercury San            5.85m      6.75m  
 
Event 116  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza             13 Flo-Jo Inter                      9.66m  
  2 McElroy, Tristian         13 Flo-Jo Inter           9.92m      9.51m  
  3 Latimer, Matthew          13 Mercury San            7.86m      8.04m  
  4 Hobayan, Liam             11 San Diego Ro           8.18m      7.95m  
  5 Funk, Alexander           14 San Diego Ro           6.86m      7.34m  
  6 Elishama, Jahaziel        13 Mercury San            6.27m      6.53m  
 
Event 117  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Analisa         15 Usa Rockets            5.60m      5.60m  
 
Event 118  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Keyon               15 Havoc Youth           13.46m      8.52m  
  2 Morales, Raye             16 Usa Rockets                       6.45m  
 
Event 120  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Derrick       8 Inland Valle           5.85m      6.05m  
  2 Thomas, Jordan             7 Mercury San            4.65m      5.15m  
  3 Redd, Aaron                8 Rise n Fly             4.57m      4.93m  
  4 Albee, Mason               7 Mercury San            2.01m      2.90m  
 
Event 125  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                           11:04.24  
     1) Christian, Camara 13            2) Fabian, Aishling 14            
     3) Lynas, Avery 13                 4) Castillo, Meilani 14           
 
Event 131  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Amaya             13 Eagles Wings           33.62      31.30  
  2 Taylor, Ricki             14 Mercury San                       31.78  
 
Event 132  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy            14 Mercury San            30.78      29.82  
  2 Young Jr, Aaron           13 Usa Rockets            30.82      30.85  
  3 Cheeks, Brandon           13 Usa Rockets            32.01      31.17  
  4 McComb, Joshua            14 Mercury San            33.48      31.69  
  5 Sharp II, Deonte          14 M.L.K. Blast           36.28      33.45  
  6 Hall, Anthony             13 Usa Rockets                       35.62  
 
Event 134  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton           6 Mercury San            19.73      17.96  
  2 Quamina, Navyiah           6 Usa Rockets            22.34      19.00  
  3 Hill, Corrine              6 M.L.K. Blast           21.49      19.43  
  4 Richey, Irelynn            6 San Diego Bl           21.50      20.10  
  5 Fontenot, Isis             6 M.L.K. Blast           24.07      20.30  
  6 Whitaker, Alana            5 Change the G           23.36      20.40  
  7 Buchanan, Aaliyah          6 Flo-Jo Inter           23.83      20.99  
  8 Johnson, Honey             6 Mercury San            24.92      21.70  
  9 Coley, Juliyah             6 Mercury San            24.37      22.03  
 
Event 135  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Pryce            6 Rise n Fly             20.18      18.22  
  2 Lauifi, Jonah              6 Change the G           21.11      19.27  
  3 Williams, Quentin          6 M.L.K. Blast           21.06      19.48  
  4 Judkins, Ramon             6 Flo-Jo Inter           25.59      22.23  
  5 Manuel, Malachi            6 Flo-Jo Inter           24.85      22.25  
  6 Ibarra, Ramon              6 Usa Rockets            27.41      22.27  
  7 Quinn, Kaylae              6 Inland Valle           25.13      22.37  
 
Event 136  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Givens, Aaliyah            7 San Diego Bl           18.35      16.22  
  2 Louie, Isabel              8 Rise n Fly             17.12      16.64  
  3 Verdell, Kaliyah           7 Mercury San            18.55      16.73  
  4 Moon, Aniyah               7 Change the G           18.38      17.79  
  5 Anderson, Shekinah         8 Usa Rockets            18.58      18.24  
  6 Calica-Harrison, Niamae    7 Change the G           18.39      18.65  
 
Event 137  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    8 Change the G           16.30      16.00  
  2 Hammork, Rylan             8 Mercury San            16.48      16.07  
  3 Rodriguez, Isaiah          7 Step Track             17.01      16.43  
  4 Watkins, Ayden             8 Mercury San            16.79      16.82  
  5 Holiday, Gionni            7 Mercury San            17.31      17.07  
  6 Delgado, Cruz              8 Rise n Fly             17.53      17.12  
  7 Evans, Otis                8 M.L.K. Blast           17.47      17.26  
  8 Anderson Jr, Derrick       8 Inland Valle           17.21      17.59  
 
Event 138  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sproles, Devyn            10 Mercury San            15.10      14.80  
  2 Allison, Evie             10 Usa Rockets            15.39      14.99  
  3 Lewis, Elisha             10 Usa Rockets            15.68      15.13  
  4 Daniels, Daylani           9 Usa Rockets            15.53      15.29  
  5 Anderson, Ariana          10 Usa Rockets            15.86      15.41  
  6 Bell, Brielle              9 Usa Rockets            15.59      15.42  
  7 Agee, Keyila              10 Havoc Youth            15.76      15.60  
  8 Allison, Livia             9 Usa Rockets            15.73      15.69  
 
Event 139  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Zion                10 Usa Rockets            15.19      14.39  
  2 Moon, Zephaniah           10 Change the G           15.57      14.69  
  3 Robinson, Jeremy          10 Flo-Jo Inter           15.44      14.85  
  4 Davis, Jahlil              9 Flo-Jo Inter           15.39      14.96  
  5 Holliday, Tyler            9 33-Unattache           15.52      15.14  
 
Event 140  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya            11 Mercury San            14.41      13.97  
  2 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Youth            14.68      14.45  
  3 Holiday, Jae'dah          11 Mercury San            14.67      14.51  
  4 Butts, Sama'ye            12 Usa Rockets            14.88      14.52  
  5 Butts, Saianna            12 Usa Rockets            14.80      14.58  
  6 Evans, Shantilese         12 M.L.K. Blast           14.94      14.60  
  7 Wright, Xiomara           12 Inland Valle           15.38      14.76  
  8 Clay, Jada                12 Change the G           15.22      14.78  
  9 Vann, London              12 Usa Rockets            15.29      15.07  
 
Event 141  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        12 Change the G           12.91      12.68  
  2 Wildee, Alex              12 Mercury San            13.56      13.59  
  3 Little, Micah             11 Rise n Fly             14.27      13.96  
  4 Redd, Evan                12 Rise n Fly             14.34      14.11  
  5 Shields II, Kevin         11 Mercury San            14.43      14.35  
  6 Farinas Jr, Michael       12 44-Unattache           14.68      14.53  
  7 Stallings, Antonio        11 33-Unattache           14.50      15.13  
 
Event 142  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah           13 Havoc Youth            13.13      12.85  
  2 Burton, Chanel            13 Change the G           13.42      12.94  
  3 Ruskovich, Tianna         13 Change the G           13.32      12.98  
  4 Dickens, Brionna          13 Change the G           13.38      13.19  
  5 Mack, Zamaria             13 Mercury San            13.68      13.47  
  6 Moore, JoVonne            14 Step Track             13.79      13.51  
  7 Robinson, Kaila           14 Temecula Val           13.84      13.51  
 
Event 143  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden              14 Unattached             12.14      11.90  
  2 Sanders, Parlan           14 Unattached             12.75      12.07  
  3 Weng, Jackson             14 Temecula Val           12.45      12.32  
  4 Mcdonald III, Charles     14 Rise n Fly             12.58      12.58  
  5 Rodriguez, Xavier         14 Step Track             13.01      12.63  
  6 Burston, Laurence         13 Flo-Jo Inter           12.81      12.64  
  7 Dir, Nevin                14 Havoc Youth            13.17      12.66  
  8 Solomon, Joseph           13 Mercury San            12.90      13.10  
 
Event 144  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Esther            11 Temecula Val        11:15.48   11:15.60  
  2 Holley, Reese             11 San Diego Wa        11:39.03   11:23.93  
  3 Grant, Anna               11 Eagles Wings        11:50.03   12:12.62  
  4 Holt, Maja                12 Eagles Wings        12:48.47   13:02.73  
 
Event 145  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua             11 Junior Maver        10:39.19   10:34.48  
  2 Douglas, Cade             12 Rise n Fly          11:53.98   12:12.52  
 
Event 146  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Upshur, Joelle            14 Temecula Val        10:55.56   11:05.09  
  2 Fabian, Aishling          14 Temecula Val        11:14.37   11:24.85  
  3 Salazar, Galia            13 San Diego Wa                   11:49.47  
  4 Tedrow, Anne              14 San Diego Wa        11:51.01   12:04.27  
  5 Whittle, Sonia            13 Eagles Wings        12:44.02   12:42.51  
 
Event 147  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Dante               13 San Diego Wa        10:20.56   10:23.33  
  2 Myers-Parris, Jordan      14 Rise n Fly          11:53.82   11:58.95  
 
Event 148  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Kelli            15 Temecula Val        11:01.89   10:55.41  
 
Event 149  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Nick             15 Temecula Val        10:18.99   10:20.49  
 
Event 152  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton           6 Mercury San            38.98      37.10  
  2 Quamina, Navyiah           6 Usa Rockets            41.38      38.73  
  3 Hill, Corrine              6 M.L.K. Blast           43.13      40.99  
  4 Richey, Irelynn            6 San Diego Bl           45.36      43.50  
  5 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette      5 Usa Rockets            53.73      51.85  
  6 Cherry, Hazel              4 M.L.K. Blast         1:08.22    1:07.65  
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Pryce            6 Rise n Fly             41.49      38.68  
  2 Lauifi, Jonah              6 Change the G           43.75      40.38  
  3 Williams, Quentin          6 M.L.K. Blast           45.51      44.38  
  4 Quinn, Kaylae              6 Inland Valle           51.53      49.50  
  5 Wilson, Kordae             6 Usa Rockets            50.91      49.79  
  6 Judkins, Ramon             6 Flo-Jo Inter           52.53      49.82  
  7 Manuel, Malachi            6 Flo-Jo Inter           52.32      52.49  
 
Event 154  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Givens, Aaliyah            7 San Diego Bl           35.94      33.57  
  2 Louie, Isabel              8 Rise n Fly             35.29      33.75  
  3 North, Zora                7 Mercury San            38.81      34.08  
  4 Verdell, Kaliyah           7 Mercury San            35.47      35.00  
  5 Jamison, Mina              7 Rise n Fly             37.31      36.38  
  6 Lewis, London              8 M.L.K. Blast           39.21      36.61  
  7 Moon, Aniyah               7 Change the G           38.01      36.89  
  8 Spotser, London            8 San Diego Bl           38.68      36.91  
 
Event 155  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    8 Change the G           35.31      32.80  
  2 Hammork, Rylan             8 Mercury San            36.60      34.01  
  3 Martin, Marques            8 Step Track             36.04      34.04  
  4 Gainey, Adrien             8 Flo-Jo Inter           36.77      34.88  
  5 Rodriguez, Isaiah          7 Step Track             37.34      35.78  
  6 Delgado, Cruz              8 Rise n Fly             36.85      35.91  
  7 Holiday, Gionni            7 Mercury San            37.41      36.47  
 
Event 156  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sproles, Devyn            10 Mercury San            31.14      29.76  
  2 Daniels, Daylani           9 Usa Rockets            31.68      30.57  
  3 Bell, Brielle              9 Usa Rockets            31.39      31.09  
  4 Evans, Rayven             10 San Diego Bl           33.54      31.42  
  5 Agee, Keyila              10 Havoc Youth            32.81      31.80  
  6 Allison, Livia             9 Usa Rockets            31.57      31.85  
  7 Scott, Aniya               9 Usa Rockets            32.80      32.51  
  8 Celestine, Airyss         10 Rise n Fly             33.86      32.55  
  9 Anderson, Ariana          10 Usa Rockets            33.45      32.55  
 
Event 157  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian           9 Usa Rockets            30.17      28.90  
  2 Jones, Damian             10 Usa Rockets            30.13      28.90  
  3 Geka, Asesela             10 Temecula Val           30.78      29.60  
  4 Johnson Jr, Eunique       10 Change the G           30.74      29.96  
  5 Robinson, Jeremy          10 Flo-Jo Inter           30.63      30.26  
  6 Long, Zion                10 Usa Rockets            30.62      30.31  
  7 Davis, Kaden               9 Mercury San            30.80      30.72  
  8 Holliday, Tyler            9 33-Unattache           31.40      31.26  
 
Event 158  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya            11 Mercury San            29.12      28.36  
  2 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     12 M.L.K. Blast           29.70      29.02  
  3 Butts, Saianna            12 Usa Rockets            30.22      29.37  
  4 French, Hunter            11 Flo-Jo Inter           29.83      29.74  
  5 Butts, Sama'ye            12 Usa Rockets            30.27      29.75  
  6 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Youth            30.25      29.78  
  7 Broussard, Asia           12 Change the G           29.87      29.83  
  8 Evans, Shantilese         12 M.L.K. Blast           29.44      29.87  
  9 Berry, Kailah             11 Mercury San            30.68      30.77  
 
Event 159  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        12 Change the G           26.52      26.87  
  2 Wildee, Alex              12 Mercury San            29.32      28.18  
  3 Little, Micah             11 Rise n Fly             28.93      28.38  
  4 Garcia, Lukas             12 Usa Rockets            29.23      28.64  
  5 Clemons, Arthur           11 Usa Rockets            30.14      29.20  
  6 Allen, Jesai              12 Change the G           30.08      29.22  
  7 Shields II, Kevin         11 Mercury San            30.21      29.37  
  8 Farinas Jr, Michael       12 44-Unattache           30.37      29.98  
 
Event 160  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Amirah           13 Havoc Youth            27.75      26.21  
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna         13 Change the G           26.96      26.36  
  3 Robinson, Kaila           14 Temecula Val           27.74      26.93  
  4 Dickens, Brionna          13 Change the G           27.50      27.10  
  5 Keys, Keziah              14 Havoc Youth            27.87      27.44  
  6 Burton, Chanel            13 Change the G           27.42      27.61  
  7 Taylor, Ricki             14 Mercury San            27.97      27.89  
 
Event 161  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden              14 Unattached             24.41      23.90  
  2 Weng, Jackson             14 Temecula Val           24.70      24.17  
  3 Peevy, David              14 Mercury San            25.57      24.54  
  4 Sanders, Parlan           14 Unattached             25.29      24.92  
  5 Mcdonald III, Charles     14 Rise n Fly             25.88      25.01  
  6 Solomon, Joseph           13 Mercury San            26.52      25.34  
  7 Rodriguez, Xavier         14 Step Track             26.19      25.36  
  8 Burston, Laurence         13 Flo-Jo Inter           26.76      25.99  
  9 Dir, Nevin                14 Havoc Youth            26.47      26.35  
 
Event 174  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louie, Isabel              8 Rise n Fly           1:19.19    1:19.53  
  2 Spotser, London            8 San Diego Bl         1:25.65    1:22.39  
  3 Jamison, Mina              7 Rise n Fly           1:26.44    1:23.52  
  4 North, Zora                7 Mercury San          1:23.19    1:23.55  
  5 Lewis, LaNae               8 Usa Rockets          1:29.59    1:24.74  
  6 Moon, Aniyah               7 Change the G         1:33.25    1:25.10  
  7 Lewis, London              8 M.L.K. Blast         1:28.88    1:28.09  
 
Event 175  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Marques            8 Step Track           1:17.77    1:13.88  
  2 Gainey, Adrien             8 Flo-Jo Inter         1:23.58    1:19.38  
  3 Bickler, Matthew           8 Havoc Youth          1:24.96    1:19.50  
  4 Forde, Godden              8 Rise n Fly           1:25.14    1:21.06  
  5 Evans, LaRon               8 Mercury San          1:22.96    1:26.23  
  6 Williams, Josiah           8 Mercury San          1:24.88    1:27.05  
  7 Randall, Shamell           7 M.L.K. Blast         1:28.40    1:27.71  
 
Event 176  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine         10 Havoc Youth          1:11.35    1:08.13  
  2 Lewis, Elisha             10 Usa Rockets          1:09.29    1:08.54  
  3 Allison, Evie             10 Usa Rockets          1:09.52    1:10.13  
  4 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah       10 Temecula Val         1:12.44    1:11.66  
  5 Agee, Keyila              10 Havoc Youth          1:15.33    1:12.26  
  6 Celestine, Airyss         10 Rise n Fly           1:17.62    1:14.60  
  7 Jackson, Milani           10 Usa Rockets          1:15.52    1:14.63  
  8 Allen, Destinee           10 Mercury San          1:19.67    1:20.27  
 
Event 177  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian             10 Usa Rockets          1:08.64    1:03.00  
  2 Campbell, Adrian           9 Usa Rockets          1:06.08    1:04.41  
  3 Geka, Asesela             10 Temecula Val         1:12.83    1:08.26  
  4 Robinson, Jeremy          10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.89    1:08.83  
  5 Davis, Jahlil              9 Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.87    1:11.32  
  6 Stringer, Romelle          9 Usa Rockets          1:14.26    1:11.58  
  7 Davis, Kaden               9 Mercury San          1:09.00    1:14.90  
  8 Villanueva, Edwin         10 Mercury San          1:14.49    1:16.65  
 
Event 178  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     12 M.L.K. Blast         1:03.00    1:03.55  
  2 Butts, Saianna            12 Usa Rockets          1:06.90    1:08.05  
  3 Butts, Sama'ye            12 Usa Rockets          1:07.42    1:08.67  
  4 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Youth          1:09.84    1:09.86  
  5 Morales, Kymonii          12 Usa Rockets          1:13.07    1:13.25  
  6 Segrest, Kailani          12 Mercury San          1:13.48    1:14.49  
  7 Holley, Reese             11 San Diego Wa         1:12.79    1:14.65  
  8 White, Shevell            12 M.L.K. Blast         1:12.18    1:14.68  
  9 Catlin, Richness          11 Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.45    1:18.91  
 
Event 179  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        12 Change the G         1:00.73      59.17  
  2 Clemons, Arthur           11 Usa Rockets          1:04.52    1:03.40  
  3 Conyer III, Darryl        11 44-Unattache         1:06.89    1:06.39  
  4 Allen, Jesai              12 Change the G         1:09.97    1:08.29  
  5 Lauifi, Noah              11 Change the G         1:08.43    1:08.65  
  6 Lavender, Davis           11 Junior Maver         1:10.18    1:08.82  
  7 Garcia, Lukas             12 Usa Rockets          1:10.40    1:09.69  
 
Event 180  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, JoVonne            14 Step Track           1:01.50    1:01.39  
  2 Boamah, Elizabeth         13 Havoc Youth          1:04.75    1:02.14  
  3 Stanislas, Hanie          14 44-Unattache         1:05.14    1:02.91  
  4 Austin, Desaree           14 Flo-Jo Inter         1:04.10    1:03.00  
  5 Keys, Keziah              14 Havoc Youth          1:02.65    1:04.20  
  6 Mathis, Amber             14 Rise n Fly           1:05.12    1:05.78  
  7 Mack, Zamaria             13 Mercury San          1:04.88    1:06.32  
  8 Morris, Jaelah            13 Usa Rockets          1:05.63    1:13.24  
 -- Aubrey, Tierra            13 Usa Rockets          1:04.39        DNF  
 
Event 181  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcdonald III, Charles     14 Rise n Fly             56.57      56.98  
  2 Cortes, Mark              14 Temecula Val           57.68      57.07  
  3 Rodriguez, Xavier         14 Step Track             57.38      58.49  
  4 Jones, Jiyaad             14 Mercury San            58.99      59.38  
  5 Peevy, David              14 Mercury San            58.24      59.97  
  6 Bruck, Jordan             14 Temecula Val           59.62    1:00.12  
  7 Phillips, Jonathan        14 Mercury San            59.62    1:02.88  
  8 Robinson, Donald          14 Usa Rockets          1:00.23    1:14.76  
 
Event 182  4x100 Meter Relay 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              54.16    1:26.24  
     1) Coley, Juliyah 6                2) Johnson, Honey 6               
     3) Phillips, Peyton 6              4) Swafford, Kennedy 5            
 
Event 184  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              54.16    1:09.01  
     1) Roberson, Dream 8               2) North, Zora 7                  
     3) Verdell, Kaliyah 7              4) Lewis, Ja'Niyah 8              
  2 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       1:22.01  
     1) Weems, Jaliyah 7                2) George, Amyah 8                
     3) Holiday, Joy 7                  4) Wright, Zahra 7                
 
Event 185  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       1:06.27  
     1) Albee, Mason 7                  2) Murphy, Jayden 7               
     3) Solomon, Jo'siya 7              4) Ferguson, Aiden 7              
  2 Step Track  'A'                                     50.67    1:06.59  
     1) Martin, Marques 8               2) Camorlinga, Victor 7           
     3) Thompson, Andrew 8              4) Rodriguez, Isaiah 7            
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              52.20    1:25.79  
     1) Watkins, Ayden 8                2) Hammork, Rylan 8               
     3) Phillips, Ezra 7                4) Holiday, Gionni 7              
 
Event 186  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              54.96      59.35  
     1) Allison, Evie 10                2) Daniels, Daylani 9             
     3) Lewis, Elisha 10                4) Bell, Brielle 9                
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:00.32  
     1) Allison, Livia 9                2) Jackson, Milani 10             
     3) Scott, Aniya 9                  4) Anderson, Ariana 10            
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              54.16    1:11.82  
     1) Green, Keniyah 10               2) Cyprian, Nyla 9                
     3) Holiday, Jae'anah 10            4) Polite, Talia 9                
 
Event 187  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              53.18      57.30  
     1) Campbell, Adrian 9              2) Dunn, Davon 9                  
     3) Long, Zion 10                   4) Jones, Damian 10               
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                59.17      59.69  
     1) Smith, Zekai 9                  2) Johnson Jr, Eunique 10         
     3) Lauifi, Nehemiah 9              4) Moon, Zephaniah 10             
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              52.20    1:00.52  
     1) Shields, Kayman 9               2) Davis, Kaden 9                 
     3) Roberts, Daranee 9              4) Jordan, Khalonie 9             
  4 Step Track  'A'                                     50.67    1:03.64  
     1) Odgahl, Michael 9               2) Neely, Akello 10               
     3) Hardy, Joel 9                   4) Spalding, Gage 10              
 
Event 188  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              54.16      56.46  
     1) Holiday, Jae'dah 11             2) Standard, Amya 11              
     3) Lowry, Masiyah 11               4) Berry, Kailah 11               
  2 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       1:02.18  
     1) Moore, Yasmina 11               2) Barner, Sasha 11               
     3) Yates, Akeera 12                4) Segrest, Kailani 12            
 
Event 190  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                50.45      50.69  
     1) Brawner, Ashlyn 14              2) Burton, Chanel 13              
     3) Dickens, Brionna 13             4) Ruskovich, Tianna 13           
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              54.16      52.15  
     1) Harris-Williams, Kyla 14        2) Mack, Zamaria 13               
     3) Stevenson, Anyah 14             4) Taylor, Ricki 14               
 
Event 196  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          13 Temecula Val           5.52m      5.15m  
  2 Robinson, Kaila           14 Temecula Val           4.98m      4.79m  
  3 Bryant, Amaya             13 Eagles Wings           4.69m      4.66m  
  4 Harris-Williams, Kyla     14 Mercury San            4.50m      4.57m  
  5 Stevenson, Anyah          14 Mercury San            4.88m      4.51m  
  6 Brooks, Zoriyah           13 Rise n Fly             4.57m      4.46m  
  7 Harris, Samantha          14 San Diego Wa           4.20m      4.33m  
  8 Basinet, Charlie          13 Eagles Wings           3.98m      4.08m  
  9 Sentel, Jaeda             13 Mercury San            4.14m      3.79m  
 10 Conrey, Emma              14 San Diego Wa           3.53m      3.59m  
 11 Kennedy, Isabella         14 Mercury San            4.32m      3.37m  
 12 Shields, Taylor           13 Mercury San            3.60m      3.27m  
 13 Oltman, Adriana           13 Pomerado Fal           3.21m      3.20m  
 -- Miller, Savannah          13 Havoc Youth            2.93m       FOUL  
 
Event 197  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McComb, Joshua            14 Mercury San            5.17m      5.06m  
  2 Forde II, Gareth          13 Rise n Fly             3.54m      4.75m  
  3 Vaughn, Rhys              13 Eagles Wings           5.01m      4.66m  
  4 Holmes, Jacob             13 Pomerado Fal           4.52m      4.57m  
  5 Tapper, Nasir             14 Change the G           4.15m      4.16m  
  6 Celestine Jr, Arthur      14 Rise n Fly             4.02m      4.14m  
 -- Autry, SirDarius          13 Step Track                         FOUL  
 
Event 198  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basinet, Madelyn          15 Eagles Wings           4.72m      4.38m  
 
Event 199  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Kevin             15 Change the G                      4.26m  
 
Event 200  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani               12 Change the G          21.65m     18.53m  
 
Event 201  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shojania, Princeton       11 Step Track            10.87m     18.07m  
 
Event 202  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah            13 Change the G          25.86m     24.94m  
  2 Hancock, Madison          13 San Diego Ro          20.10m     18.81m  
 
Event 203  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hobayan, Liam             11 San Diego Ro          25.13m     24.95m  
  2 McElroy, Tristian         13 Flo-Jo Inter          22.99m     20.77m  
 
Event 208  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosshardt, Peyton         15 Eagles Wings           1.48m      1.52m