Licensed to Mount Miguel High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2016 09:20 PM
             2016 USATF Winter Series All Comers Meet - 2/13/2016              
                           Mount  Miguel High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9&U 100 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 ortiz, lea                   Unattached                        12.58   1  10   
  2 ornelas, betsabe             Unattached                        12.82   1   8   
  3 roberson, sakura             Unattached                        13.15   2   6   
  4 scott, jazmine               Unattached                        13.24   1   5   
  5 silsbee, samantha            Unattached                        13.38   1   4   
  6 johnson, alicia              Unattached                        13.44   3   3   
  7 Williams, Jayla              Unattached                        13.58   1   2   
  8 armstrong, tia               Unattached                        13.70   2   1   
  9 farinas, makaylen            Unattached                        13.97   2 
 10 berry, kateena               Unattached                        14.45   1 
 11 nelson, brittany             Unattached                        14.65   3 
 12 stanislas, hanid             Unattached                        14.79   1 
 13 taysom, alexis               Unattached                        14.84   2 
 14 alatore, yajahira            Unattached                        16.13   3 
 15 alatore, melannie            Unattached                        19.34   2 
 
Girls 9&U 150 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 taysom, alexis               Unattached                        22.24   10   
 
Girls 9&U 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ornelas, betsabe             Unattached                      1:49.20   10   
 
Girls 9&U 1000 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 roberson, sakura             Unattached                      3:13.01   10   
  2 small, alyssa                Unattached                      3:30.17    8   
  3 baltaglia, dasha             Unattached                      3:42.59    6   
 
Girls 9&U 3000 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Earle, meriah                Unattached                     10:37.66   10   
 
Girls 9&U High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 weber, emily                 Unattached                      4-10.00   10   
  2 marea, sarah                 Unattached                      4-00.00    8   
 
Girls 9&U Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 weber, emily                 Unattached                     17-00.75   10   
  2 scott, jazmine               Unattached                     16-06.00    8   
  3 perkins, jaelynn             Unattached                     15-00.50    6   
  4 nelson, brittany             Unattached                     12-00.00    5   
 
Girls 9&U Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 tausaga, laulauga            Unattached                     43-00.00   10   
  2 maseuli, miracle             Unattached                     33-04.00    8   
 
Girls 9&U Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 tausaga, laulauga            Unattached                       122-00   10   
 -- maseuli, miracle             Unattached                           ND  
 
Boys 9&U 100 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 lachica, syaaria             Unattached                        11.23   1  10   
  2 brummell, aaron              Unattached                        11.26   1   8   
  3 rush, sydney                 Unattached                        11.32   3   6   
  4 godfrey, josh                Unattached                        11.51   1   5   
  5 hamilton, antoine            Unattached                        11.52   2   3.50
  5 jones, lenouris              Unattached                        11.52   1   3.50
  7 johnson, taylin              Unattached                        11.67   2   2   
  8 paisley, cullen              Unattached                        11.88   1   1   
  9 sanchez, ryan                Unattached                        11.90   2 
 10 thompson, chris              Unattached                        11.94   3 
 11 hull, michael                Unattached                        12.00   1 
 12 hernandez, diego             Unattached                        12.06   2 
 13 sweeny, nathan               Unattached                        12.11   3 
 14 Mamanta, kaedyn              Unattached                        12.12   3 
 15 Goodman, Zachary             Unattached                        12.24   2 
 16 nebolluri, gabriel           Unattached                        12.26   1 
 17 lee, albert                  Unattached                        12.30   3 
 18 justice, madison             Unattached                        12.53   1 
 19 moore, gary                  Unattached                        12.95   3 
 20 berry, kettrell              Unattached                        13.00   2 
 21 primbs, charlie              Unattached                        13.21   3 
 22 Johnson, Alicia              Unattached                        13.61   2 
 23 english, shean               Unattached                        13.72   3 
 24 rahbar, kamran               Unattached                        15.09   2 
 25 farinas, michael             Unattached                        15.51   1 
 
Boys 9&U 150 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hamilton, antoine            Unattached                        17.49   10   
  2 johnson, taylin              Unattached                        17.52    8   
  3 camacho, brandol             Unattached                        19.90    6   
  4 villasenor, andres           Unattached                        20.30    5   
 
Boys 9&U 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 page, jeffrey                Unattached                      1:26.92   2  10   
  2 sanchez, ryan                Unattached                      1:30.71   1   8   
  3 Scarlett, Mathew             Unattached                      1:31.13   1   6   
  4 sermons, antwaine            Unattached                      1:31.37   2   5   
  5 sermons, adrine              Unattached                      1:31.52   1   4   
  6 Sanchez, Carson              Unattached                      1:32.20   1   3   
  7 veuger, ryan                 Unattached                      1:32.30   3   2   
  8 Hernadez, Alex               Unattached                      1:34.41   2   1   
  9 correa, andres               Unattached                      1:39.16   1 
 10 small, benny                 Unattached                      1:43.36   2 
 11 reborlon, gabriel            Unattached                      1:45.61   3 
 12 camacho, brandol             Unattached                      2:01.35   1 
 12 Lerma, Jonathan              Unattached                      2:01.35   2 
 14 rahbar, kamran               Unattached                      2:08.32   1 
 
Boys 9&U 1000 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 alvarado, bryan              Unattached                      2:29.98   10   
  2 Olander, Cooper              Unattached                      2:38.51    8   
  3 Hernadez, Alex               Unattached                      2:38.52    6   
  4 correa, andres               Unattached                      2:38.84    5   
  5 phipps, alex                 Unattached                      2:40.97    4   
  6 Monroy, Noah                 Unattached                      2:41.89    3   
  7 duenas, isaiah               Unattached                      2:53.85    2   
  8 veuger, ryan                 Unattached                      2:58.33    0.50
  8 Sanchez, Carson              Unattached                      2:58.33    0.50
 10 villasenor, andres           Unattached                      3:10.20  
 11 Ledon, Carlos                Unattached                      3:10.23  
 12 camacho, brandol             Unattached                      3:12.39  
 13 sanchez, nathan              Unattached                      3:13.00  
 14 rahbar, kamran               Unattached                      3:17.51  
 15 Lerma, Jonathan              Unattached                      3:35.92  
 15 Hansen, Cougar               Unattached                      3:35.92  
 15 page, jeffrey                Unattached                      3:35.92  
 -- valente, rafael              Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Hernandez, Nathan            Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Scarlett, Mathew             Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Herrick, Daniel              Unattached                          DNF  
 
Boys 9&U 3000 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 phipps, alex                 Unattached                      9:17.11   10   
  2 Monroy, Noah                 Unattached                      9:46.72    8   
  3 menke, max                   Unattached                      9:55.40    6   
  4 monsanto, kyle               Unattached                      9:57.94    5   
  5 Leolon, carlos               Unattached                     11:28.17    4   
  6 camacho, brandol             Unattached                     11:59.37    3   
  7 rahbar, kamran               Unattached                     12:00.64    2   
  8 Hansen, Cougar               Unattached                     13:14.21    1   
 
Boys 9&U 180 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coker, Mario                 Unattached                        16.35   10   
  2 Hayden, Domarius             Unattached                        16.42    8   
  3 Mamanta, kaedyn              Unattached                        17.01    6   
  4 Goodman, Zachary             Unattached                        17.15    5   
 
Boys 9&U High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 henry, khalil                Unattached                      7-01.00   10   
  2 vasquez, sebastian           Unattached                      5-08.00    8   
 
Boys 9&U Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- villasenor, andres           Unattached                           NH  
 
Boys 9&U Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 rush, sydney                 Unattached                     21-03.00   10   
  2 hull, michael                Unattached                     19-11.75    7   
  2 godfrey, josh                Unattached                     19-11.75    7   
  4 primbs, bill                 Unattached                     17-09.50    5   
  5 Hayden, Domarius             Unattached                     17-08.75    4   
  6 primbs, charlie              Unattached                     17-00.00    2.50
  6 vasquez, sebastian           Unattached                     17-00.00    2.50
 
Boys 9&U Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 strons, ndoto                Unattached                     51-10.00   10   
  2 diaz, domenre                Unattached                     35-07.00    8   
  3 english, shean               Unattached                     35-01.00    6   
  4 malin, jim                   Unattached                     35-00.00    5   
  5 macdonald, bruce             Unattached                     30-04.00    4   
  6 edwards, steve               Unattached                     26-08.00    3