Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 CTG 2nd Annual Developmental Meet - 4/22/2017                 
                           Steele Canyon High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guerrero, Melanie         11 Flo-Jo Inter           9:41.49  
  2 Fennessey, Liliana        11 Havoc Track           11:20.96  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Gissel             13 Flo-Jo Inter          21:21.50  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca          16 Flo-Jo Inter          21:51.31  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Kortnie         15 San Diego Ro             18.62  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petersen, Audrey          13 Eagles Wings             17.87  
  2 Peterman, Danisha         14 Usa Rockets              18.73  
  3 Caldwell, Sophia          14 City Track C             18.81  
  4 James, Charlize           13 Xtreme Track Clu         19.30  
  5 Truscott, Sophia          13 Pomerado Fal             20.15  
  6 Wallace, Sydney           14 Eagles Wings             20.79  
  7 Butte, Josie              13 San Diego Wa             21.28  
  8 Barclay, Kayla            14 Usa Rockets              21.76  
  9 Daniels, Sariena          13 Unattached               22.48  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Phillips, Elisha          14 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Wolford, Fred Jesse       14 Dream Team                 DNS  
 
Event 11  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake, Samarra            12 Menifee Vall             15.07  
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani        12 Havoc Track              17.00  
  3 Andoh, Kayla              11 Inland Valle             17.39  
  4 Fisher, Adison            12 San Diego Wa             19.51  
  5 Jackson, Sienna           12 M.L.K. Blast             20.98  
 
Event 12  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             12 Usa Rockets              15.37  
  2 Rankin, Berrot            12 Flo-Jo Inter             15.43  
  3 Cook, Nathan              11 Inland Valle             16.32  
  4 Herron, Quincy            12 Mercury San              17.16  
  5 Young, Aaron              11 Usa Rockets              18.18  
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie              8 Usa Rockets            1:16.51   3 
  2 Jones, Regan               8 Usa Rockets            1:22.47   3 
  3 Gomez, Martha              8 Change The G           1:23.80   3 
  4 Evans, Rayven              8 San Diego Bl           1:24.17   2 
  5 Disdier, Amore             8 Inland Valle           1:26.42   3 
  6 Nwafor, Adaora             8 Temecula Val           1:27.54   1 
  7 Green, Ke'Niyah            8 Mercury San            1:27.56   3 
  8 Dantzler, Camille          7 San Diego Bl           1:31.53   1 
  9 Daniels, Daylani           7 Change The G           1:31.71   3 
 10 Jones, Rian                7 Usa Rockets            1:31.80   3 
 11 Barbee, Jocelyn            8 San Diego Bl           1:38.00   2 
 12 Adkins, Yazmeen            8 M.L.K. Blast           1:45.55   2 
 13 Lewis, LaNae               8 City Track C           1:45.75   1 
 14 Dunn, Princess             8 M.L.K. Blast           1:46.65   2 
 15 Bruce, Aria                5 Usa Rockets            1:58.18   1 
 16 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn    6 Mercury San            1:59.98   1 
 17 Kinsler, Jai'Da            8 San Diego Bl           2:03.75   2 
 -- Whitaker, Dallas           8 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Garcia, Abigail            6 Change The G               DNS   2 
 -- Lewis, Ja'Niyah            6 Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Dyer, Madeleine            8 Change The G               DNS   2 
 -- Nianda, Amarah             7 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   2 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Courtney         8 San Diego Bl           1:15.73   3 
  2 Owens, Bryan               8 Havoc Track            1:17.12   2 
  3 Griffin Jr, Darius         8 Usa Rockets            1:19.84   4 
  4 Davis, Kaden               7 Mercury San            1:20.27   4 
  5 Herreres, Jeremiah         7 Phenom Athle           1:20.46   1 
  6 Lauifi, Nehemiah           7 Change The G           1:20.61   1 
  7 Jones, Damian              8 Tsd Panthers           1:20.74   2 
  8 Ramsey, Jesai              7 Usa Rockets            1:22.90   4 
  9 Roberts, Daranee           7 San Diego Bl           1:23.88   2 
 10 Ramsey, Jemari             7 Usa Rockets            1:26.44   4 
 11 Harrison, Nicholas         8 Change The G           1:27.43   1 
 12 Harris, Jourdin            8 M.L.K. Blast           1:28.13   3 
 13 Patterson, Amare           8 Mercury San            1:28.18   4 
 14 Taylor, Dillon             8 Temecula Val           1:30.39   3 
 15 Webb, Zymir                7 San Diego Bl           1:30.51   3 
 16 Rush, Robert               8 M.L.K. Blast           1:31.33   3 
 17 Nwadike, Kenny             7 Change The G           1:38.31   4 
 18 Hill, Mekhi                8 San Diego Bl           1:39.28   2 
 19 Simmons, Jeffrey           8 Inland Valle           1:40.42   3 
 20 Williams, Sinjra           8 Change The G           1:43.32   3 
 21 Silva, Aiden               7 Change The G           1:46.98   2 
 22 Young, Angel               7 Usa Rockets            2:29.32   3 
 -- Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         6 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   2 
 -- Jordan, Khalonie           7 Mercury San                DNS   4 
 -- Lee, Kristopher            7 Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Williams, Davion           8 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 
Event 15  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra              9 Change The G           1:11.71   5 
  2 Brister, Madison           9 Inland Valle           1:11.84   5 
  3 Butts, Sama'ye            10 Change The G           1:14.20   5 
  4 Graham, Payton            10 Mercury San            1:14.60   5 
  5 Butts, Saianna            10 Change The G           1:15.36   2 
  6 Jones, Rriyah             10 Usa Rockets            1:15.58   4 
  7 Buswell, Bonnie           10 Unattached             1:16.40   4 
  8 Standard, Amya             9 Mercury San            1:16.44   5 
  9 Graham, Prestyn            9 Mercury San            1:17.31   4 
 10 Harper, Devyn              9 Usa Rockets            1:17.62   4 
 11 Lowry, Masiyah             9 Mercury San            1:18.47   5 
 12 Broussard, Asia           10 Change The G           1:18.86   5 
 13 Hurst, Destiny            10 M.L.K. Blast           1:20.04   4 
 14 Cruz, Eva                 10 Change The G           1:20.38   3 
 15 Salas, Mina               10 San Diego Wa           1:22.17   3 
 16 Southall, Alexa           10 Usa Rockets            1:23.68   3 
 17 Lopez, Micah               9 San Diego Bl           1:24.66   2 
 18 West, Faith                9 Mercury San            1:25.01   4 
 19 Herreres, Jazlene          9 Phenom Athle           1:27.46   1 
 20 Holiday, Jae'dah           9 Mercury San            1:28.35   5 
 21 Payne, Aaliyah             9 San Diego Bl           1:28.42   2 
 22 Youngblood, Lanyah         9 Mercury San            1:29.83   3 
 23 Evans, Shantilese         10 M.L.K. Blast           1:30.05   4 
 24 Woods, Kyana              10 San Diego Bl           1:30.24   2 
 25 Jimenez, Belen             9 Change The G           1:32.21   1 
 26 Van, London               10 San Diego Bl           1:33.41   2 
 27 Garcia, Leilani           10 Change The G           1:33.71   4 
 28 Prince, Raleena            9 San Diego Ro           1:33.98   1 
 29 Robles, Lilly              9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:36.73   1 
 30 Cherry, D'Siyah            9 M.L.K. Blast           1:38.36   3 
 31 Young, Anita               9 Usa Rockets            1:44.53   2 
 32 Esomonu, Nicolette         9 Inland Valle           1:51.34   3 
 -- Meyers, Regan             10 Pomerado Fal               DNS   1 
 -- Ruffin-Grey, Precious      9 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Gomez, Ina                 9 Change The G               DNS   3 
 -- Herrera, Aubrey            9 Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 -- Williams, Dezirae         10 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 
Event 16  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        10 San Diego Bl           1:05.38   3 
  2 Bevilacqua, Jacob         10 Pomerado Fal           1:05.56   4 
  3 Clemons, Arthur            9 Usa Rockets            1:09.19   4 
  4 Lopez, Izayiah            10 Phenom Athle           1:09.29   4 
  5 ConyerIII, Darryl          9 San Diego Ro           1:12.85   3 
  6 Johnson, Javon             9 San Diego Bl           1:13.35   1 
  7 Joy, Cameron               9 San Diego Bl           1:13.39   1 
  8 Quamina, Zyahn            10 Usa Rockets            1:13.73   4 
  9 DeBoard, Owen             10 Temecula Val           1:15.37   1 
 10 Lauifi, Noah               9 Change The G           1:15.56   3 
 11 Pimentel, Joaquin         10 Tsd Panthers           1:16.05   2 
 12 Johnson, Jayden            9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:16.35   4 
 13 Herreres, Elijah          10 Phenom Athle           1:16.45   2 
 14 Bowen, Kyle               10 Temecula Val           1:17.14   1 
 15 Dunn, King                10 M.L.K. Blast           1:19.08   4 
 16 Viray, Jalen               9 Inland Valle           1:23.71   4 
 17 Izaguirre, Alejandro       9 Change The G           1:26.73   1 
 18 Sanders, Eric             10 Phenom Athle           1:26.99   2 
 19 Reynoso, Christopher       9 Inland Valle           1:30.88   1 
 20 Farias-Nava, David        10 San Diego Bl           1:31.08   1 
 21 Smith, Victor             10 Usa Rockets            1:32.04   3 
 22 Norman, Jeremiah           9 Inland Valle           1:32.19   3 
 23 Shabazz, Lucas             9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:35.15   2 
 24 Lebron, Eduardo            9 San Diego Wa           1:35.57   2 
 25 Finley, Sean              10 Inland Valle           1:41.34   2 
 -- Larson, Jace              10 Usa Rockets                DNS   4 
 -- Hill, Marcell              9 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Garrett, Jaiden            9 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Rosier, Kai                9 Change The G               DNS   1 
 -- Dawson, DiBaisi           10 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Parham, Josiah             9 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 -- Conley, Kaseem            10 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 
Event 17  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel            11 Change The G           1:02.81   4 
  2 Spencer, Jaylen           11 Temecula Val           1:04.62   4 
  3 Moore, Jovonne            12 Step Academy           1:05.36   4 
  4 Stanislas, Hanie          11 Unattached             1:05.47   4 
  5 Quamina, Kiah             11 Usa Rockets            1:08.29   4 
  6 Blake, Samarra            12 Menifee Vall           1:08.44   3 
  7 Almazo, Monthserrat       12 San Diego Wa           1:09.43   4 
  8 Jones, Malayah            12 Mercury San            1:10.79   3 
  9 Buswell, Tessa            11 Unattached             1:11.03   3 
 10 Brooks, Zoriyah           11 Inland Valle           1:11.70   3 
 11 Dickens, Brionna          11 Change The G           1:12.09   2 
 12 Ruskovich, Tionna         11 Change The G           1:12.14   1 
 13 Campos, Nayomi            11 Havoc Track            1:13.80   2 
 14 Buswell, Addison          11 Unattached             1:14.52   3 
 15 Barnett, Audrionna        12 Mercury San            1:15.28   4 
 16 amador, alexa             11 Unattached             1:15.58   2 
 17 Lewis, Arianna            11 Temecula Val           1:16.07   2 
 18 Kissinger, Wendy          12 Eagles Wings           1:16.26   3 
 19 Allen, Chancis            11 Unattached             1:16.91   1 
 20 Rihan, Jhinnan            11 San Diego Wa           1:20.19   1 
 21 Dunn, Kristiana           12 M.L.K. Blast           1:20.87   2 
 22 Smith, Destiny            11 Havoc Track            1:21.86   2 
 23 Crain, Malaysia           12 San Diego Bl           1:22.51   1 
 24 Grace, Rickayla           11 Inland Valle           1:23.56   2 
 25 Isaacson, Annabelle       11 Tsd Panthers           1:23.99   2 
 26 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah    11 Mercury San            1:26.91   3 
 27 Maness, Kayli             11 San Diego Bl           1:31.80   1 
 28 Oyawale, Alexandria       11 Temecula Val           1:33.13   1 
 29 Jackson, Sienna           12 M.L.K. Blast           1:35.73   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Kaylyn         11 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Greene, Sah-Renity        12 Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Allen, Laraigh            11 Mercury San                DNS   4 
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah               11 Change The G           1:00.13   4 
  2 Quamina, Ryan             12 Usa Rockets            1:02.19   4 
  3 Andoh Jr., Franklin       12 Inland Valle           1:05.99   4 
  4 Maweu-Smalls, Brian       12 San Diego Wa           1:07.36   4 
  5 Smalley, Torrean          11 RealResult A           1:08.03   3 
  6 Otero, Andrew             12 Pomerado Fal           1:09.34   2 
  7 Ratliff, Alijah           11 Temecula Val           1:09.83   4 
  8 Davis, Kenneth            12 Mercury San            1:10.62   3 
  9 Williams, Exavier         11 San Diego Bl           1:10.67   2 
 10 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel  11 San Diego Bl           1:10.91   3 
 11 Rogers, DeVonte           11 Tsd Panthers           1:11.99   2 
 12 Thomas, J'Nard            12 San Diego Bl           1:12.61   1 
 13 Leiba, Brian              11 Change The G           1:12.94   4 
 14 Wade, Antoine             12 Havoc Track            1:13.09   1 
 15 Woods, Trenice            11 San Diego Bl           1:14.96   2 
 16 Robinson, Gavin           11 Change The G           1:15.11   4 
 17 Hovey, Robert             12 Havoc Track            1:16.03   2 
 18 Morrow, Tremeir           12 San Diego Bl           1:16.17   2 
 19 Lim, Nathan               11 San Diego Wa           1:16.82   3 
 20 Hall, Anthony             11 Usa Rockets            1:17.01   3 
 21 Peterson, Evan            12 Pomerado Fal           1:19.93   1 
 22 Aguilera, Chase           12 Tsd Panthers           1:23.72   1 
 23 Carter, Jayden            11 San Diego Bl           1:35.80   1 
 -- Kopy, Ryan                11 Change The G               DNS   3 
 -- Norton, Malcolm           11 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   2 
 -- Baisch, Ethan             11 Temecula Val               DNS   3 
 -- Nothaft, Sergio           12 Step Academy               DNS   2 
 -- Terhune, Bryce            12 Temecula Val               DNS   3 
 -- Jervis, Christian         12 Inland Valle               DNS   4 
 
Event 19  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyons, Maddie             13 Eagles Wings           1:02.72   3 
  2 Cramer, Madeline          14 Eagles Wings           1:03.41   4 
  3 Herren, Kendall           13 Change The G           1:04.41   3 
  4 Hatton, Elizabeth         13 San Diego Wa           1:04.99   3 
  5 Brooks, Jasmin            14 Change The G           1:05.18   4 
  6 Mattingly, Destiny        14 Inland Valle           1:05.29   4 
  7 Sergeant, Summer          14 Unattached             1:06.06   4 
  8 Martin, Gnyja             13 Step Academy           1:06.57   1 
  9 Hargrove, Ashley          14 Inland Valle           1:07.49   3 
 10 Polite, Keilani           14 Change The G           1:09.15   4 
 11 Truscott, Sophia          13 Pomerado Fal           1:10.44   3 
 12 Chittle, Sophie           13 Pomerado Fal           1:11.37   3 
 13 Garcia, Madison           13 San Diego Wa           1:12.04   2 
 14 Robinson, Taylor          13 Change The G           1:12.40   2 
 15 Roddis, Lauren            14 Eagles Wings           1:12.67   3 
 16 Kenyon, Audrey            14 Step Academy           1:13.07   1 
 17 Shubert, Isabella         13 Tsd Panthers           1:14.99   1 
 18 Petersen, Audrey          13 Eagles Wings           1:15.32   2 
 19 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        13 Mercury San            1:17.55   1 
 20 Wilson, Laniya            13 Mercury San            1:17.99   2 
 21 Smith, Kalaya             13 Mercury San            1:18.60   2 
 22 Fowler, Arlanna           13 Inland Valle           1:18.79   3 
 23 Almazo, Arlet             14 San Diego Wa           1:18.84   2 
 24 Newsome, Aliesha          14 Mercury San            1:20.55   1 
 25 Picard, Apolline          13 Unattached             1:20.99   2 
 26 Fegenbush, Hannah         14 San Diego Wa           1:21.84   1 
 27 Foster, Beautiful         13 Inland Valle           1:22.04   1 
 -- Ruskovich, Jaime          14 Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Carrington, Emma          14 Step Academy               DNS   4 
 -- Melcher, Elizabeth        13 San Diego Wa               DNS   2 
 -- Gipson, Jazmine           14 Mercury San                DNS   4 
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Elijah             14 Mercury San              55.65   7 
  2 Meredith, Joshua          14 Change The G             56.27   7 
  3 Jackson, Chris            14 RealResult A             56.80   7 
  4 Harvey, DJ                14 Phenom Athle             58.13   7 
  5 Ellison, Gavin            14 Temecula Val             58.24   6 
  6 Quamina, Imron            13 Usa Rockets            1:00.20   6 
  7 Swafford, Dee Shon        14 Step Academy           1:00.39   5 
  8 Clarkson, Wesley          14 Havoc Track            1:00.67   2 
  9 Johnson, Manny            13 Pomerado Fal           1:00.73   6 
 10 Merriweather, Zamondre    13 Phenom Athle           1:00.76   7 
 11 Van, Xavier               13 Change The G           1:00.77   6 
 12 Goodman, Duhron           13 Phenom Athle           1:00.83   6 
 13 Krosch, Samuel            13 Unattached             1:00.97   6 
 14 Lipsey, Ian               14 Usa Rockets            1:01.19   7 
 15 White, Christopher        13 San Diego Bl           1:02.22   3 
 16 Johnson, Jayden           13 M.L.K. Blast           1:03.23   5 
 17 Engberg, Ethan            14 Inland Valle           1:03.35   3 
 18 Hixon, Jake               14 Phenom Athle           1:03.45   7 
 19 Thomas, Aayren            13 Temecula Val           1:03.71   5 
 20 Gillis, Nathaniel         13 Change The G           1:04.18   6 
 21 Vandeburg, Jack           14 Pomerado Fal           1:04.40   5 
 22 White, Daivieon           13 Havoc Track            1:04.68   3 
 23 Berry, Amaree             13 Flo-Jo Inter           1:04.97   2 
 24 Powers, Cian              14 San Diego Wa           1:06.01   3 
 25 Kennedy, Reece            14 Temecula Val           1:07.45   4 
 26 Taylor, Levi              13 San Diego Wa           1:07.82   4 
 27 Hammond, Omar             13 Step Academy           1:08.24   5 
 28 Petoskey, Jayden          14 Inland Valle           1:08.63   5 
 29 Lynn, Chase               13 Temecula Val           1:09.12   4 
 30 Hutchinson, Shelon        13 Havoc Track            1:09.31   1 
 31 Hart, Gianni              13 Phenom Athle           1:09.89   5 
 32 Lerner, Sean              13 Pomerado Fal           1:10.01   2 
 33 Viray, Joshua             13 Inland Valle           1:12.52   4 
 34 Robins, Camden            13 San Diego Ro           1:12.54   4 
 35 Perkins, Dakota           13 San Diego Wa           1:15.54   3 
 36 Lewis, Antonio            13 Mercury San            1:16.11   1 
 37 Woodmansee, Henry         13 Pomerado Fal           1:16.71   2 
 38 Herrera, Justin           13 Temecula Val           1:17.01   4 
 -- Zix, Benjamin             13 Tsd Panthers               DNS   2 
 -- Campos, Davian            13 Change The G               DNS   6 
 -- Savage, Michael           13 Step Academy               DNS   4 
 -- Hanlon, Oliver            14 Phenom Athle               DNS   7 
 -- Ellis, Markeon            13 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   5 
 -- Williams, JaShon          14 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Kendall          13 Havoc Track                DNS   2 
 -- Tovar, Manny              13 Inland Valle               DNS   4 
 -- Reyes, Miguel             13 San Diego Ro               DNS   3 
 -- Upton, Tristan            14 Pomerado Fal               DNS   3 
 -- Cook, Jaydin              13 Step Academy               DNS   1 
 -- Poss, Kevin               13 Phenom Athle               DNS   3 
 -- Lacour, Vaughn            14 Pomerado Fal               DNS   2 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca          16 Flo-Jo Inter           1:18.00  
  2 Mitchiner, Holly          15 Step Academy           1:20.19  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ackerson, Cameron         15 GuamBombTC               54.96  
  2 Clayburn III, Kevin       15 Change The G             56.93  
  3 Poltl, Reid               15 Temecula Val             58.05  
  4 Barnett, Omarion          15 Mercury San              58.06  
  5 Gross, Justice            15 City Track C             58.06  
  6 Nothaft, Carlito          16 Step Academy             59.09  
  7 Jones, Aidan              15 Pomerado Fal           1:06.08  
  8 Yager, Jason              16 Step Academy           1:06.92  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Howard II, Christopher    17 M.L.K. Blast               DNS  
 
Event 24  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hellen, Abigail            7 Pomerado Fal           6:40.87  
  2 Schaefer, Isabelle         8 Tsd Panthers           6:41.20  
  3 Allen, Destinee            8 Mercury San            6:56.69  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Owens, Bryan               8 Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia             10 San Diego Ro           5:47.61  
  2 Parsons, Hope             10 Flo-Jo Inter           6:11.63  
  3 Ziemba, Maylia             9 Flo-Jo Inter           6:19.34  
  4 Cruz, Eva                 10 Change The G           6:23.95  
  5 Nelson, Esther             9 Temecula Val           6:26.33  
  6 Buswell, Bonnie           10 Unattached             6:28.37  
  7 Cornwell, Keira           10 San Diego Ro           6:39.55  
  8 Ochoa, Natalie            10 Temecula Val           7:18.60  
  9 Disdier, Jewel            10 Inland Valle           9:01.72  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake             9 Usa Rockets            5:25.34  
  2 Hellen, Joseph             9 Pomerado Fal           5:28.35  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew          9 San Diego Wa           5:40.42  
  4 Giffing, Benjamin          9 Havoc Track            5:50.92  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron          9 Usa Rockets            5:55.68  
  6 Pouliot, Marley           10 City Track C           6:10.34  
  7 Luna, Samuel               9 Havoc Track            6:40.67  
  8 Ochoa, Jacob              10 Temecula Val           6:59.75  
 -- Campbell, Brody           10 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 
Event 28  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree           12 Flo-Jo Inter           5:26.31  
  2 Upshur, Joelle            12 Temecula Val           5:33.76  
  3 Buswell, Tessa            11 Unattached             5:35.40  
  4 Rodriguez, Katia          11 San Diego Ro           5:37.93  
  5 Rodriguez, Kaylyn         11 Unattached             5:44.08  
  6 Dang, Melinda             12 Temecula Val           5:45.46  
  7 Quamina, Kiah             11 Usa Rockets            6:00.87  
  8 Salazar, Galia            11 Change The G           6:06.24  
  9 Kraus, Kali               12 Temecula Val           6:07.70  
 10 Buswell, Addison          11 Unattached             6:18.35  
 11 Rihan, Jhinnan            11 San Diego Wa           6:19.00  
 12 Fennessey, Liliana        11 Havoc Track            6:30.04  
 13 Miller, Jasmyn            12 Temecula Val           6:35.69  
 14 Hall, Jessalyn            12 Temecula Val           6:35.88  
 -- Ahrens, Bella             11 Change The G               DNS  
 
Event 29  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maweu-Smalls, Brian       12 San Diego Wa           5:15.72  
  2 Otero, Andrew             12 Pomerado Fal           5:34.22  
  3 Gonzalez, Isaiah          12 Flo-Jo Inter           5:41.12  
  4 Gooler, Gideon            11 Flo-Jo Inter           5:43.31  
  5 Benevides, Jordan         12 Havoc Track            5:50.58  
  6 White, Owen               12 Eagles Wings           5:52.98  
  7 O'Toole, Aidan            11 San Diego Wa           6:07.63  
  8 Paradise, Jack            11 Temecula Val           6:11.94  
  9 Ochoa, Joe                12 Temecula Val           6:15.53  
 10 Wetzel, Zachary           11 San Diego Wa           6:15.89  
 11 Biddle, Sebastian         12 Tsd Panthers           6:34.23  
 12 Becerra, Diego            12 Havoc Track            6:47.20  
 13 Malone, Chris             11 Havoc Track            6:57.48  
 -- Jara, Joseph              12 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney              13 Unattached             5:12.13  
  2 Gladden, Stella           13 San Diego Wa           5:21.46  
  3 Chittle, Sophie           13 Pomerado Fal           5:22.87  
  4 Giffing, Linda            14 Havoc Track            5:32.26  
  5 Gaffney, Kelli            13 Temecula Val           5:33.02  
  6 Mack, Madeline            13 San Diego Wa           5:42.33  
  7 DeVries, Aria             14 Temecula Val           5:48.70  
  8 DeBoard, Keira            13 Temecula Val           5:54.31  
  9 Trejo, Mykel              14 Temecula Val           5:57.34  
 10 Aldrian, Emma             14 Temecula Val           6:19.37  
 11 Fegenbush, Hannah         14 San Diego Wa           6:54.94  
 12 Miller, Grayce            14 Tsd Panthers           7:08.53  
 
Event 31  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin             14 San Diego Wa           4:35.97   2 
  2 Campos, Davian            13 Change The G           4:47.98   2 
  3 Gomez, Joel               14 San Diego Wa           4:51.13   2 
  4 Gadalla, Cameron          14 San Diego Ro           4:59.79   2 
  5 Lacour, Vaughn            14 Pomerado Fal           5:05.24   2 
  6 Robinson, Koda            14 Temecula Val           5:17.15   2 
  7 Laney, Nick               14 Step Academy           5:18.68   2 
  8 Taylor, Levi              13 San Diego Wa           5:19.50   2 
  9 Balazs, Cody              14 San Diego Ro           5:19.64   2 
 10 Gill, Arthur              13 San Diego Wa           5:20.98   2 
 11 Johnson, Manny            13 Pomerado Fal           5:21.31   1 
 12 Lerner, Sean              13 Pomerado Fal           5:21.71   1 
 13 Hagerman, Wyatt           14 Temecula Val           5:22.22   1 
 14 Chapman, Pablo            13 San Diego Wa           5:30.02   2 
 15 Poss, Kevin               13 Phenom Athle           5:35.51   1 
 16 Gaffney, Nick             13 Temecula Val           5:41.25   2 
 17 Vandeburg, Jack           14 Pomerado Fal           5:44.53   1 
 18 Woodmansee, Henry         13 Pomerado Fal           5:45.01   2 
 19 Andazola, Felix           13 San Diego Ro           5:46.34   1 
 20 Kaninski, Jack            13 City Track C           5:49.01   1 
 21 Lazelle, Adam             14 San Diego Wa           5:51.98   1 
 22 Trantalis, Ethan          13 Tsd Panthers           5:54.02   1 
 23 Bullock, Isaiah           13 Temecula Val           5:59.37   1 
 24 Soule, Jake               13 Flo-Jo Inter           6:29.61   1 
 25 Pouliot, Jackson          13 City Track C           7:16.95   1 
 -- Quamina, Imron            13 Usa Rockets                DNS   2 
 -- Reyes, Miguel             13 San Diego Ro               DNS   1 
 -- Little, Scott             13 Inland Valle               DNS   2 
 -- Mentze, Cole              14 San Diego Wa               DNS   1 
 
Event 33  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Stadler, Dario            15 Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ariana           8 Usa Rockets              15.54   7 
  2 Evans, Rayven              8 San Diego Bl             15.65   3 
  3 Sproles, Devyn             8 Mercury San              15.77   7 
  4 Walter, Chloe              7 Temecula Val             16.24   7 
  5 Allison, Livia             7 Usa Rockets              16.44   7 
  6 Horner, Tamara             8 San Diego Ro             16.72   7 
  7 Polite, Brooklynn          8 Change The G             16.94   1 
  8 Daniels, Daylani           7 Change The G             16.96   7 
  9 Baker, Camryn              7 Havoc Track              17.06   7 
 10 Lewis, Paris               7 Temecula Val             17.19   6 
 11 Price, Khalifia            8 Flo-Jo Inter             17.25   1 
 12 Baltazar, Azryah           8 Flo-Jo Inter             17.29   4 
 13 Parker, Sasha              8 Tsd Panthers             17.47   1 
 14 Nwafor, Adaora             8 Temecula Val             17.55   7 
 15 Kinsler, Jai'Da            8 San Diego Bl             18.08   2 
 16 Rainer, Kendriya           8 M.L.K. Blast             18.10   6 
 17 Holiday, Jae'anah          8 Mercury San              18.23   6 
 18 Givens, Aaliyah            5 San Diego Bl             18.24   3 
 19 Whitaker, Dallas           8 Mercury San              18.64   6 
 20 Perkins, Cheyenne          8 San Diego Wa             19.08   2 
 21 Dantzler, Camille          7 San Diego Bl             19.12   4 
 22 Dunn, Princess             8 M.L.K. Blast             19.26   6 
 23 Cooper, Symphony           7 Change The G             19.27   4 
 24 Jones, Rian                7 Usa Rockets              19.36   6 
 25 Akin, McKenzie             7 Inland Valle             19.64   5 
 26 Cherry, Harmoney           7 M.L.K. Blast             19.82   5 
 27 Nianda, Amarah             7 M.L.K. Blast             19.87   6 
 27 French, Honor              6 Flo-Jo Inter             19.87   4 
 29 Barbee, Jocelyn            8 San Diego Bl             19.95   2 
 30 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            6 Mercury San              20.00   4 
 31 Guitierrez, Aryanna        8 San Diego Ro             20.12   5 
 32 Zeitlin, Lylah             8 Pomerado Fal             20.16   5 
 33 Verdell, Kaliyah           5 Mercury San              20.37   2 
 34 Harris, Skye               6 M.L.K. Blast             20.78   2 
 35 Price, Kio                 8 Flo-Jo Inter             21.11   1 
 36 Gist, Gabrielle            8 Flo-Jo Inter             21.31   3 
 37 Prince, Ramia              6 San Diego Ro             21.37   3 
 38 Lewis, London              6 M.L.K. Blast             21.48   5 
 39 Strong, Enzi               8 Flo-Jo Inter             21.85   1 
 40 Lewis, LaNae               8 City Track C             22.32   1 
 41 Randall, Michela           7 M.L.K. Blast             22.33   3 
 42 Adkins, Yazmeen            8 M.L.K. Blast             22.51   5 
 43 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn    6 Mercury San              22.61   2 
 44 Bruce, Aria                5 Usa Rockets              23.33   1 
 45 Lewis, Kelis               6 Flo-Jo Inter             23.82   3 
 46 Nwadike, Savannah          5 Change The G             24.04   5 
 47 Marcus, Autum              7 Flo-Jo Inter             25.09   3 
 48 Bratford, Sy'riah          5 Change The G             26.84   5 
 49 Garza, Chloe               5 Change The G             28.23   2 
 50 Garcia, Abigail            6 Change The G             28.45   6 
 51 Guyton, La'Miyah           5 Change The G             32.14   4 
 52 Johnson, Camryn            5 Temecula Val             32.53   4 
 -- Dyer, Madeleine            8 Change The G               DNS   3 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Figueroa Jr., Ryan         8 Inland Valle             15.05   8 
  2 Funes, Jaden               8 Temecula Val             15.12   8 
  3 Barnett, Johannes          8 Mercury San              15.24   8 
  4 Jones, Damian              8 Tsd Panthers             15.52   3 
  5 Thompson, Courtney         8 San Diego Bl             15.70   3 
  6 Evans, Kayden              8 San Diego Bl             15.79   3 
  7 Boamah, Benji              8 Havoc Track              15.81   1 
  8 Williams, Davion           8 San Diego Bl             16.04   6 
  9 Andoh, Carter              8 Inland Valle             16.16   8 
 10 Roberts, Daranee           7 San Diego Bl             16.36   3 
 11 Gainey, Andre              8 Flo-Jo Inter             16.39   5 
 12 Griffin Jr, Darius         8 Usa Rockets              16.44   8 
 12 Shields, Kayman            7 Mercury San              16.44   5 
 14 Foster, Yahushua           8 Inland Valle             16.52   7 
 15 Dunn, Davon                7 M.L.K. Blast             16.59   7 
 16 Robinson, Jeremy           8 Flo-Jo Inter             16.99   4 
 17 Scott, Jallen              8 Havoc Track              17.05   4 
 17 Ramsey, Jesai              7 Usa Rockets              17.05   8 
 19 Ramsey, Jemari             7 Usa Rockets              17.14   8 
 20 Fowler, Armani             7 Inland Valle             17.15   5 
 21 Lauifi, Nehemiah           7 Change The G             17.48   2 
 22 Harrison, Nicholas         8 Change The G             17.52   2 
 23 Henderson-Major, D'Ary     7 M.L.K. Blast             17.62   7 
 24 Taylor, Dillon             8 Temecula Val             17.66   7 
 25 Anderson Jr., Derrick      6 Inland Valle             18.22   6 
 26 Disdier, Prince            6 Inland Valle             18.31   8 
 27 Smith, Jahari              8 Mercury San              18.67   4 
 28 Grimes, Dereon             7 Mercury San              18.68   3 
 29 Webb, Zymir                7 San Diego Bl             18.69   2 
 29 Quinn, Makai               8 Inland Valle             18.69   7 
 31 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    6 Change The G             18.74   6 
 32 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    7 Flo-Jo Inter             19.05   2 
 33 Williams, Sinjra           8 Change The G             19.08   4 
 34 Hill, Mekhi                8 San Diego Bl             19.22   4 
 35 Gainey, Andrien            6 Flo-Jo Inter             19.67   6 
 36 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         6 M.L.K. Blast             19.71   6 
 36 Silva, Aiden               7 Change The G             19.71   5 
 38 Tarin, Matthew             8 San Diego Wa             19.83   5 
 39 Roberts, Michael           6 Flo-Jo Inter             19.86   1 
 40 Gibson Jr, Sean            7 Mercury San              20.34   5 
 41 Nwadike, Kenny             7 Change The G             20.90   7 
 42 Lee, Kristopher            7 Temecula Val             20.94   7 
 43 Curiel, Jacob              7 Flo-Jo Inter             21.65   3 
 44 Graham, Ashton             6 Mercury San              21.73   3 
 45 Clukey, Jakoby             5 Havoc Track              21.76   1 
 45 Evans, Laron               6 Mercury San              21.76   4 
 47 Phillips, Ezra             5 Mercury San              21.96   6 
 48 Young, Angel               7 Usa Rockets              22.05   3 
 49 Izaguirrre, Jorge          8 Change The G             22.64   1 
 50 Redd, Aaron                6 Unattached               22.79   6 
 51 McCree, Anthony            8 Flo-Jo Inter             23.18   1 
 52 Navejas, Jeremih           6 Flo-Jo Inter             24.23   4 
 53 Osby, Tristen              4 Dream Team               25.11   7 
 54 Partida, Nick              5 Flo-Jo Inter             30.83   5 
 -- Lewis, Joseph              5 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Nembhard, Asir             7 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Prince          6 RealResult A               DNS   6 
 -- Gomez III, Steven          8 Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Gomez, Andrew              7 Change The G               DNS   5 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra              9 Change The G             14.75   7 
  2 Broussard, Asia           10 Change The G             14.92   7 
  3 Barclay, Ily               9 Usa Rockets              14.97   7 
  4 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San              15.17   7 
  5 Hurst, Destiny            10 M.L.K. Blast             15.25   3 
  6 Smith, Honey               9 Flo-Jo Inter             15.26   7 
  7 Okam, Amarachi            10 Temecula Val             15.30   7 
  8 Arzaga, Elena             10 Tsd Panthers             15.40   1 
  9 French, Hunter             9 Flo-Jo Inter             15.42   7 
 10 Holiday, Jae'dah           9 Mercury San              15.52   4 
 11 Butts, Sama'ye            10 Change The G             15.55   2 
 12 Evans, Shantilese         10 M.L.K. Blast             15.61   6 
 13 Richness, Catlin           9 Flo-Jo Inter             15.73   3 
 14 Meyers, Regan             10 Pomerado Fal             15.75   1 
 15 Estrada, Eva              10 Change The G             16.04   4 
 16 Salas, Mina               10 San Diego Wa             16.23   6 
 17 Jones, Rriyah             10 Usa Rockets              16.36   7 
 17 Wells, Hayzel              9 Havoc Track              16.36   6 
 19 Lopez, Micah               9 San Diego Bl             16.44   3 
 20 Salem, Layla              10 Pomerado Fal             16.54   6 
 21 Youngblood, Lanyah         9 Mercury San              16.65   2 
 21 Lewis, Ani                 9 Temecula Val             16.65   6 
 23 Adams, Khyla               9 Mercury San              16.72   3 
 24 Williams, Ariyana          9 Change The G             16.80   3 
 25 Southall, Alexa           10 Usa Rockets              16.87   6 
 26 Van, London               10 San Diego Bl             17.16   3 
 27 Garza, Destiny             9 Change The G             17.52   4 
 28 Meisner, Ava               9 San Diego Ro             17.60   5 
 29 Estes, Amaya               9 Havoc Track              17.74   6 
 30 Payne, Aaliyah             9 San Diego Bl             17.81   5 
 31 Glasgow, Jada              9 San Diego Wa             17.83   4 
 32 Pimentel, Jorja            9 Tsd Panthers             17.92   2 
 33 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia    9 Mercury San              17.94   5 
 34 Jimenez, Belen             9 Change The G             18.01   1 
 35 Williams, Dezirae         10 San Diego Bl             18.20   4 
 36 Smith, Mikailayh          10 Change The G             18.25   1 
 37 May, Gemma                10 Tsd Panthers             18.37   4 
 38 Young, Anita               9 Usa Rockets              18.55   2 
 39 Woods, Kyana              10 San Diego Bl             18.62   3 
 40 Cherry, D'Siyah            9 M.L.K. Blast             18.80   5 
 41 Roman, Grace               9 Havoc Track              18.95   5 
 42 Bruce, Yemaya              9 Usa Rockets              19.00   5 
 43 Garcia, Leilani           10 Change The G             19.47   6 
 44 Herrera, Aubrey            9 Temecula Val             19.54   4 
 45 Lewis, Lily               10 City Track C             19.69   2 
 -- Ruffin-Grey, Precious      9 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 -- Gomez, Ina                 9 Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Andrade, Maya             10 Temecula Val               DNS   5 
 -- Williams, Janisa           9 Inland Valle               DNS   2 
 -- Murphy, Kennedy            9 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   1 
 -- Kavelaars, Emmerson        9 Pomerado Fal               DNS   5 
 
Event 37  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        10 San Diego Bl             13.75   3 
  2 Little, Micah              9 Inland Valle             13.78   6 
  3 Thomas, Calvin             9 Temecula Val             14.47   6 
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah            9 Mercury San              14.68   6 
  5 Johnson, Jayden            9 Flo-Jo Inter             14.69   5 
  5 Redd, Evan                10 Inland Valle             14.69   6 
  7 Dawson, DiBaisi           10 Mercury San              14.71   6 
  8 Hutchinson, Dahven         9 Havoc Track              14.81   1 
  9 DeBoard, Owen             10 Temecula Val             14.88   2 
 10 Tharpe, Bradford          10 Usa Rockets              14.92   2 
 11 Farinas jr, Michael       10 RealResult A             15.10   6 
 12 Foster, Sire              10 Inland Valle             15.22   5 
 13 Espinosa, Isaac            9 RealResult A             15.24   5 
 14 Allen, Jesai              10 San Diego Bl             15.26   2 
 15 Harris, Emari              9 RealResult A             15.29   5 
 16 Gainey, Anthony           10 Flo-Jo Inter             15.43   2 
 17 Rivers, Herbert            9 San Diego Bl             15.56   1 
 18 Pennington, Jeremiah       9 Flo-Jo Inter             15.61   1 
 19 Blanco, Niklas             9 Pomerado Fal             15.66   1 
 20 Dunn, King                10 M.L.K. Blast             15.79   5 
 21 Dunn, Dylan               10 M.L.K. Blast             15.83   5 
 22 Joy, Cameron               9 San Diego Bl             15.86   4 
 23 McEachin, Edward          10 Usa Rockets              16.01   6 
 24 Parham, Josiah             9 San Diego Bl             16.06   3 
 25 Smith, Kenny              10 Flo-Jo Inter             16.31   3 
 26 Lauifi, Noah               9 Change The G             16.32   3 
 27 Dillard, Isaiah            9 Inland Valle             16.37   5 
 28 Benitez, Zackary          10 RealResult A             16.40   4 
 29 Rosier, Kai                9 Change The G             16.76   4 
 30 Farias-Nava, David        10 San Diego Bl             16.80   3 
 31 Dunkle, Justin             9 Flo-Jo Inter             16.88   3 
 32 Hill, Marcell              9 San Diego Bl             16.90   1 
 33 Pimentel, Joaquin         10 Tsd Panthers             16.91   1 
 34 Bullock, Neko             10 Temecula Val             16.92   4 
 35 Moody, Corey               9 Mercury San              17.02   2 
 36 Sebastian, Jaysen          9 Inland Valle             17.05   4 
 37 White, Ian                10 Eagles Wings             17.26   5 
 38 Conley, Kaseem            10 San Diego Bl             17.55   2 
 39 Coleman, Koa               9 Havoc Track              17.74   2 
 40 Smith, Victor             10 Usa Rockets              18.06   2 
 41 Andazola, Julian           9 San Diego Ro             18.51   1 
 42 Johnson, Jeremiah          9 San Diego Bl             18.64   1 
 43 Shabazz, Lucas             9 Flo-Jo Inter             18.95   3 
 44 Nangle, Paul               9 Pomerado Fal             21.07   4 
 -- Burns, Mason               9 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 -- Harrison, Christopher      9 Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Frazer, Khani              9 Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Cook Jr, Marcus           10 Mercury San                DNS   6 
 
Event 38  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanislas, Hanie          11 Unattached               13.49   5 
  2 Burton, Chanel            11 Change The G             13.55   5 
  3 Alumbres, Alyssa          11 Temecula Val             13.56   5 
  4 Adicoff, Ariel            12 San Diego Ro             13.64   5 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani        12 Havoc Track              13.76   5 
  6 Stevenson, Anyah          12 Mercury San              13.86   5 
  7 Dickens, Brionna          11 Change The G             14.33   1 
  8 Shirley, Heaven           12 Temecula Val             14.39   4 
  9 Moore, Jovonne            12 Step Academy             14.46   5 
 10 DeArman, Ayallah          11 Inland Valle             14.52   4 
 10 Ruskovich, Tionna         11 Change The G             14.52   1 
 12 Allen, Chancis            11 Unattached               14.65   2 
 13 Jimerson, Brielle         11 Havoc Track              14.81   4 
 14 Andoh, Kayla              11 Inland Valle             14.86   5 
 15 Almazo, Monthserrat       12 San Diego Wa             15.16   1 
 16 Conrey, Emma              12 San Diego Wa             15.51   1 
 17 Villegas, Ariel           11 GuamBombTC               15.65   4 
 18 Landry, Kaelynn           12 Mercury San              15.71   3 
 19 Ressmer, Cicely           12 San Diego Wa             15.72   2 
 20 Lewis, Arianna            11 Temecula Val             15.75   4 
 21 Sentel, Danielle          11 Tsd Panthers             15.80   3 
 22 Nwadike, Nichole          12 Change The G             15.98   4 
 23 Isaacson, Annabelle       11 Tsd Panthers             16.15   1 
 24 Bahri, Jade               11 Change The G             16.33   4 
 25 Kirk, Erika               11 Temecula Val             16.40   3 
 26 Guerrero, Melanie         11 Flo-Jo Inter             16.41   3 
 27 Oyawale, Alexandria       11 Temecula Val             16.44   1 
 28 Hutchinson, Shaelon       12 Havoc Track              16.67   2 
 29 Roddis, Hayden            11 Eagles Wings             16.83   4 
 30 Wells, Dymond             11 Havoc Track              17.11   2 
 31 Schick, Corinna           11 San Diego Ro             17.26   1 
 32 Crain, Malaysia           12 San Diego Bl             17.67   2 
 33 Jackson, Sienna           12 M.L.K. Blast             17.68   3 
 34 Maness, Kayli             11 San Diego Bl             18.02   1 
 35 Seabolt, Jacqueline       11 Eagles Wings             18.06   3 
 36 Lauifi, Leilah            11 Change The G             18.34   3 
 37 Maier, Michaela           12 Unattached               19.00   2 
 38 Thornton, Allison         11 Usa Rockets              20.88   3 
 -- Boamah, Lizzie            11 Havoc Track                DNS   2 
 -- Austin, Desaree           12 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   2 
 
Event 39  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peevy, David              12 Mercury San              13.01   6 
  2 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v      12 RealResult A             13.06   6 
  3 Sesay, Noah               11 Change The G             13.15   6 
  4 Dixson, Dayrus            11 Inland Valle             13.38   6 
  5 McDonald III, Charles     12 Inland Valle             13.62   6 
  6 Nwafor, Obidizio          12 Temecula Val             13.68   1 
  7 Pena, Marcos              11 San Diego Bl             13.72   1 
  8 Cox, Josiah               12 Mercury San              13.76   6 
  9 Rankin, Berrot            12 Flo-Jo Inter             13.80   6 
 10 Cortes, Ty                11 Pomerado Fal             13.83   5 
 11 Okam, Chigozie            11 Temecula Val             13.93   5 
 12 Thompson, Corey           12 San Diego Bl             14.12   1 
 13 Givens, Major             12 San Diego Bl             14.17   3 
 14 Stanley, Gavin            11 Step Academy             14.20   4 
 15 Thomas, Michael           11 Temecula Val             14.21   5 
 16 Weng, Jackson             12 Temecula Val             14.23   5 
 17 Betts, Kameron            11 San Diego Wa             14.40   5 
 18 Nwafor, Koside            11 Temecula Val             14.41   2 
 19 Robinson, Gavin           11 Change The G             14.50   3 
 20 Smalley, Torrean          11 RealResult A             14.53   6 
 21 Grant, Eric               11 San Diego Bl             14.54   1 
 22 Burston, Laurence         11 Flo-Jo Inter             14.55   4 
 23 Williams, Exavier         11 San Diego Bl             14.58   1 
 24 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel  11 San Diego Bl             14.69   2 
 25 Baisch, Ethan             11 Temecula Val             14.70   5 
 26 Thomas, J'Nard            12 San Diego Bl             14.77   2 
 27 McGowan, Davian           11 Mercury San              14.80   1 
 28 Leiba, Brian              11 Change The G             14.87   3 
 29 Vaughn, Rhys              11 Eagles Wings             14.91   4 
 30 Terhune, Bryce            12 Temecula Val             15.23   5 
 31 Hughes, Lucas             11 Eagles Wings             15.30   4 
 32 Aguilera, Chase           12 Tsd Panthers             15.31   3 
 33 Rogers, DeVonte           11 Tsd Panthers             15.44   2 
 34 Gooler, Gideon            11 Flo-Jo Inter             15.48   1 
 35 Meyers-Perris, Jordan     12 Temecula Val             15.50   4 
 36 Woods, Trenice            11 San Diego Bl             15.68   2 
 37 Wade, Antoine             12 Havoc Track              15.84   2 
 38 McWeeny, Ryan             11 Eagles Wings             15.90   4 
 39 Norton, Malcolm           11 M.L.K. Blast             16.20   3 
 40 Robinson, Keon            12 Mercury San              16.62   3 
 41 Carter, Jayden            11 San Diego Bl             18.09   2 
 42 Jimenez, Evelos           11 Change The G             18.11   2 
 43 Davis, Joshua             11 Usa Rockets              18.21   3 
 44 Fortune, Korey            11 Step Academy             18.25   4 
 45 Holiday Jr, Gerard        11 Mercury San              18.29   1 
 -- Woods, Justus             12 Inland Valle               DNS   5 
 -- Ratliff, Alijah           11 Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Dir, Nevin                12 Havoc Track                DNS   3 
 
Event 40  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Summer          14 Unattached               12.79   5 
  2 Ruskovich, Jaime          14 Change The G             12.95   5 
  3 Brooks, Jasmin            14 Change The G             13.18   5 
  4 Lyons, Maddie             13 Eagles Wings             13.20   5 
  5 Woods, Sanaia             14 Temecula Val             13.40   5 
  6 Blanco, Claire            13 Pomerado Fal             13.51   2 
  7 Spencer, Sara             14 Inland Valle             13.72   5 
  8 Smith, Daniella           13 Tsd Panthers             13.76   3 
  9 Martin, Gnyja             13 Step Academy             13.84   2 
 10 Majors, Shiloh            14 Inland Valle             13.96   4 
 11 Peterman, Danisha         14 Usa Rockets              14.13   4 
 12 Caldwell, Sophia          14 City Track C             14.25   3 
 13 DeLost, Corinna           14 City Track C             14.27   2 
 14 Foster, Beautiful         13 Inland Valle             14.34   4 
 15 Barclay, Kayla            14 Usa Rockets              14.46   2 
 16 Winhall, Kendra           14 Tsd Panthers             14.53   3 
 17 Newsome, Aliesha          14 Mercury San              14.60   3 
 18 Wilson, Laniya            13 Mercury San              14.85   1 
 19 Daniels, Sariena          13 Unattached               15.15   3 
 20 Meadors, Marin            13 Temecula Val             15.38   3 
 21 Shubert, Isabella         13 Tsd Panthers             15.74   2 
 22 Seabolt, Madeleine        13 Eagles Wings             15.76   4 
 23 Almazo, Arlet             14 San Diego Wa             15.99   4 
 24 Hargraves, Kylee          13 Inland Valle             16.19   4 
 25 Picard, Apolline          13 Unattached               16.35   1 
 26 Smith, Kalaya             13 Mercury San              16.51   3 
 27 Kinnon, Paisley           13 San Diego Wa             16.58   1 
 28 Meadors, Molly            13 Temecula Val             16.72   2 
 29 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        13 Mercury San              16.84   4 
 30 Mesa, Eliana              13 Flo-Jo Inter             23.78   3 
 -- Lopez, Gissel             13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   4 
 -- Polite, Keilani           14 Change The G               DNS   5 
 -- Carrington, Emma          14 Step Academy               DNS   5 
 
Event 41  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mann, Javahn              14 Inland Valle             12.21   6 
  2 Smith, Herman             14 Flo-Jo Inter             12.24   6 
  3 Lipsey, Ian               14 Usa Rockets              12.25   6 
  4 Meredith, Joshua          14 Change The G             12.26   6 
  5 Swafford, Dee Shon        14 Step Academy             12.32   6 
  6 Ellison, Gavin            14 Temecula Val             12.58   6 
  7 Washington, Christian     13 San Diego Bl             12.81   1 
  8 Jackson, Chris            14 RealResult A             12.88   5 
  9 Engberg, Ethan            14 Inland Valle             13.13   5 
 10 Burton II, Kevin          13 Change The G             13.14   5 
 11 Mendoza, Ajani            14 Inland Valle             13.28   6 
 12 Brotschi, Haydn           13 Mercury San              13.34   2 
 13 Johnson, Josiah           14 San Diego Bl             13.38   2 
 14 Gillis, Nathaniel         13 Change The G             13.45   5 
 15 Hammond, Omar             13 Step Academy             13.50   6 
 16 White, B'Andre            14 Mercury San              13.51   3 
 17 Johnson, Jayden           13 M.L.K. Blast             13.75   5 
 17 Johnson, Kendall          13 Havoc Track              13.75   2 
 19 Denton, Jack              14 Step Academy             13.93   4 
 20 Thomas, Aayren            13 Temecula Val             14.12   5 
 21 Wiggins, Hunter           13 Havoc Track              14.23   2 
 22 Kennedy, Reece            14 Temecula Val             14.27   5 
 23 Laney, Nick               14 Step Academy             14.43   4 
 24 Salas, Santiago           13 San Diego Wa             14.49   4 
 25 Hutchinson, Shelon        13 Havoc Track              14.56   1 
 26 Gillis, Leon              13 Change The G             14.60   5 
 27 Benner, Cade              13 San Diego Wa             14.65   4 
 28 Lewis, Antonio            13 Mercury San              14.76   2 
 29 Truss, Dominic            14 Usa Rockets              14.83   2 
 30 Dunn, Nathan              14 Step Academy             14.84   4 
 31 Moore, Isaiah             14 Step Academy             14.87   4 
 32 Lynn, Chase               13 Temecula Val             14.93   4 
 33 Viray, Joshua             13 Inland Valle             15.08   1 
 34 Maness, Mason             13 San Diego Bl             15.11   3 
 35 Robins, Camden            13 San Diego Ro             15.70   3 
 36 Herrera, Justin           13 Temecula Val             16.20   4 
 -- Ellis, Markeon            13 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   3 
 -- Sandoval, Misael          13 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Williams, JaShon          14 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   3 
 -- Keane, Justin             13 Havoc Track                DNS   3 
 -- Cook, Jaydin              13 Step Academy               DNS   2 
 -- Zix, Benjamin             13 Tsd Panthers               DNS   2 
 -- Savage, Michael           13 Step Academy               DNS   3 
 
Event 42  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Araya               15 Tsd Panthers             15.95  
  2 Guerrero, Bianca          16 Flo-Jo Inter             16.07  
  3 Persinger, Kira           15 Tsd Panthers             16.27  
 -- Davidson, Kortnie         15 San Diego Ro               DNS  
 
Event 43  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nothaft, Carlito          16 Step Academy             11.91   1 
  2 Chaissons-Janson, Ty      16 Change The G             12.11   2 
  3 Daarstad, Ethan           15 Unattached               12.33   1 
  4 Poltl, Reid               15 Temecula Val             12.35   2 
  5 Brown, Marlon             15 Flo-Jo Inter             12.62   2 
  6 Villegas, Gerry           15 GuamBombTC               12.99   2 
  7 Scott, William            15 Havoc Track              13.23   1 
  8 Yager, Jason              16 Step Academy             13.55   2 
  9 Galindez, Arturo          15 Havoc Track              15.06   2 
 -- Clayburn III, Kevin       15 Change The G               DNS   2 
 -- Ackerson, Cameron         15 GuamBombTC                 DNS   2 
 -- Barnett, Omarion          15 Mercury San                DNS   1 
 
Event 45  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree           17 Unattached               12.48  
 
Event 46  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:08.12  
     1) Anderson, Ariana 8              2) Allison, Evie 8                
     3) Allison, Livia 7                4) Jones, Regan 8                 
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:19.57  
     1) Whitaker, Dallas 8              2) Holiday, Jae'anah 8            
     3) West, Ryann 7                   4) Polite, Talia 7                
  3 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           1:21.74  
     1) Marcus, Autum 7                 2) Baltazar, Azryah 8             
     3) Gist, Gabrielle 8               4) French, Honor 6                
 -- Change The Game Track Club  'A'                         DNS  
 
Event 47  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                      1:06.63  
     1) Fowler, Armani 7                2) Andoh, Carter 8                
     3) Woodson, Christopher 8          4) Figueroa Jr., Ryan 8           
  2 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'A'                  1:17.50  
     1) Henderson-Major, D'Ary 7        2) Dunn, Davon 7                  
     3) Harris, Jourdin 8               4) Rush, Robert 8                 
  3 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           1:17.69  
     1) Gainey, Andre 8                 2) Manuel, Hazekiah 8             
     3) Robinson, Jeremy 8              4) Roberts, Michael 6             
  4 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:39.56  
     1) Graham, Ashton 6                2) Grimes, Dereon 7               
     3) Evans, Laron 6                  4) Gibson Jr, Sean 7              
 
Event 48  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           1:05.87  
     1) Richness, Catlin 9              2) Smith, Honey 9                 
     3) French, Hunter 9                4) Ziemba, Maylia 9               
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 1:06.80  
     1) West, Faith 9                   2) Holiday, Jae'dah 9             
     3) Segrest, Kailani 10             4) Graham, Prestyn 9              
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                 1:11.55  
     1) Adams, Khyla 9                  2) Youngblood, Lanyah 9           
     3) Ferguson, Linayah 10            4) Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia 9      
 
Event 49  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                        59.13  
     1) Redd, Evan 10                   2) Woods, Jorden 9                
     3) Little, Micah 9                 4) Foster, Sire 10                
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:01.11  
     1) Tharpe, Bradford 10             2) McEachin, Edward 10            
     3) Davis, Jeremy 10                4) Quamina, Zyahn 10              
  3 RealResult Athletic Performanc  'A'                 1:01.85  
     1) Harris, Emari 9                 2) Espinosa, Isaac 9              
     3) Farinas jr, Michael 10          4) Benitez, Zackary 10            
 
Event 50  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                     55.64  
     1) Alumbres, Alyssa 11             2) Shirley, Heaven 12             
     3) Spencer, Jaylen 11              4) Robinson, Kaila 12             
  2 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        1:05.73  
     1) Roddis, Hayden 11               2) Wright, Samantha 11            
     3) Hudson, Sarah 11                4) Kissinger, Wendy 12            
 
Event 51  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                   52.90  
     1) Peevy, David 12                 2) Soloman, Joseph 11             
     3) Cox, Josiah 12                  4) Verdell, Tommie 12             
  2 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                        54.68  
     1) McDonald III, Charles 12        2) Dixson, Dayrus 11              
     3) Andoh Jr., Franklin 12          4) Woods, Justus 12               
  3 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                54.77  
     1) Thompson, Corey 12              2) Grant, Eric 11                 
     3) Givens, Major 12                4) Pena, Marcos 11                
  4 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                     56.51  
     1) Weng, Jackson 12                2) Nwafor, Koside 11              
     3) Thomas, Michael 11              4) Nwafor, Obidizio 12            
  5 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                   58.43  
     1) McGowan, Davian 11              2) Jones, Jiyaad 12               
     3) Davis, Kenneth 12               4) Herron, Quincy 12              
  6 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        1:00.51  
     1) Hughes, Lucas 11                2) White, Owen 12                 
     3) Vaughn, Rhys 11                 4) McWeeny, Ryan 11               
  7 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:01.30  
     1) Young, Aaron 11                 2) Hall, Anthony 11               
     3) Elbers, Brys 12                 4) Velarde, Chris 11              
 
Event 52  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                       52.36  
     1) Ruskovich, Jaime 14             2) Brooks, Jasmin 14              
     3) Polite, Keilani 14              4) Herren, Kendall 13             
  2 City Track Club  'A'                                1:00.07  
     1) Baker, Avalon 14                2) DeLost, Corinna 14             
     3) Ternasky, Gioia 14              4) Moser-Smith, Sophie 13         
 
Event 53  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                53.14  
     1) Washington, Christian 13        2) White, Christopher 13          
     3) Johnson, Josiah 14              4) Maness, Mason 13               
 
Event 56  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomez, Martha              8 Change The G           3:11.78  
  2 Disdier, Amore             8 Inland Valle           3:16.64  
  3 Green, Ke'Niyah            8 Mercury San            3:18.12  
  4 Allison, Livia             7 Usa Rockets            3:19.77  
  5 Schaefer, Isabelle         8 Tsd Panthers           3:29.49  
  6 Allen, Destinee            8 Mercury San            3:29.52  
 
Event 57  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herreres, Jeremiah         7 Phenom Athle           3:02.28  
  2 Jordan, Khalonie           7 Mercury San            3:03.68  
  3 Davis, Kaden               7 Mercury San            3:04.75  
  4 Patterson, Amare           8 Mercury San            3:40.89  
 
Event 58  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia             10 San Diego Ro           2:52.01  
  2 Brister, Madison           9 Inland Valle           2:56.53  
  3 Parsons, Hope             10 Flo-Jo Inter           3:01.23  
  4 Butts, Saianna            10 Change The G           3:08.51  
  5 Graham, Payton            10 Mercury San            3:09.84  
  6 Cruz, Eva                 10 Change The G           3:10.95  
  7 Herreres, Jazlene          9 Phenom Athle           3:12.63  
  8 Nelson, Esther             9 Temecula Val           3:12.74  
  9 Cornwell, Keira           10 San Diego Ro           3:21.36  
 10 Ziemba, Maylia             9 Flo-Jo Inter           3:23.01  
 11 Ochoa, Natalie            10 Temecula Val           3:52.23  
 12 Graham, Prestyn            9 Mercury San            3:52.29  
 13 Esomonu, Nicolette         9 Inland Valle           4:26.76  
 -- Meisner, Ava               9 San Diego Ro               DNS  
 -- Prince, Raleena            9 San Diego Ro               DNS  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob         10 Pomerado Fal           2:39.69   2 
  2 Lopez, Izayiah            10 Phenom Athle           2:42.59   2 
  3 Hoferer, Drake             9 Usa Rockets            2:44.16   2 
  4 Bryant III, Aaron          9 Usa Rockets            2:48.93   2 
  5 Johnson, Javon             9 San Diego Bl           2:49.67   2 
  6 Fegenbush, Andrew          9 San Diego Wa           2:55.14   2 
  7 Bowman, Josiah             9 San Diego Wa           2:55.68   2 
  8 Bowen, Kyle               10 Temecula Val           2:56.54   2 
  9 Lauifi, Noah               9 Change The G           2:56.87   1 
 10 Giffing, Benjamin          9 Havoc Track            2:59.99   1 
 11 Herreres, Elijah          10 Phenom Athle           3:03.40   1 
 12 Simon, Peyton              9 Inland Valle           3:05.82   2 
 13 Patterson, Khyric         10 Mercury San            3:11.36   1 
 14 Luna, Samuel               9 Havoc Track            3:18.58   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Adrian          10 Flo-Jo Inter           3:19.54   1 
 16 Sanders, Eric             10 Phenom Athle           3:27.97   1 
 17 Farias-Nava, David        10 San Diego Bl           3:32.15   1 
 18 Norman, Jeremiah           9 Inland Valle           3:48.71   1 
 -- Izaguirre, Alejandro       9 Change The G               DNS   1 
 -- Ochoa, Jacob              10 Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree           12 Flo-Jo Inter           2:36.52   2 
  2 Kraus, Kali               12 Temecula Val           2:42.84   2 
  3 Quamina, Kiah             11 Usa Rockets            2:45.51   2 
  4 Rodriguez, Katia          11 San Diego Ro           2:48.04   1 
  5 Almazo, Monthserrat       12 San Diego Wa           2:48.53   2 
  6 Jones, Malayah            12 Mercury San            2:51.77   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Kaylyn         11 Unattached             2:54.59   2 
  8 Brooks, Zoriyah           11 Inland Valle           2:56.07   2 
  9 amador, alexa             11 Unattached             2:56.88   2 
 10 Rihan, Jhinnan            11 San Diego Wa           3:02.04   2 
 11 Rindt, Isla               12 San Diego Wa           3:07.11   1 
 12 Hudson, Sarah             11 Eagles Wings           3:15.42   1 
 13 Miller, Jasmyn            12 Temecula Val           3:16.81   2 
 14 Guerrero, Melanie         11 Flo-Jo Inter           3:17.10   2 
 15 Dunn, Kristiana           12 M.L.K. Blast           3:29.47   2 
 16 Smith, Destiny            11 Havoc Track            3:32.15   1 
 17 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah    11 Mercury San            3:45.04   1 
 18 Duke, Jaden               11 Havoc Track            4:16.64   1 
 -- Salazar, Galia            11 Change The G               DNS   1 
 -- Fennessey, Liliana        11 Havoc Track                DNS   1 
 -- Hall, Jessalyn            12 Temecula Val               DNS   1 
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             12 Usa Rockets            2:29.35   2 
  2 Maweu-Smalls, Brian       12 San Diego Wa           2:34.82   2 
  3 Ratliff, Alijah           11 Temecula Val           2:40.01   2 
  4 Phillips, Jonathan        12 Mercury San            2:46.91   1 
  5 Gonzalez, Isaiah          12 Flo-Jo Inter           2:47.54   1 
  6 Meyers-Perris, Jordan     12 Temecula Val           2:48.56   1 
  7 Gooler, Gideon            11 Flo-Jo Inter           2:57.57   2 
  8 Jones, Jiyaad             12 Mercury San            3:00.72   1 
  9 Hall, Anthony             11 Usa Rockets            3:00.92   2 
 10 Paradise, Jack            11 Temecula Val           3:02.21   2 
 11 Ochoa, Joe                12 Temecula Val           3:05.00   2 
 12 Biddle, Sebastian         12 Tsd Panthers           3:15.77   1 
 13 Becerra, Diego            12 Havoc Track            3:16.47   1 
 14 Coiquaud, Louen           11 Unattached             3:19.22   1 
 15 Baker, Hudson             11 City Track C           3:30.57   1 
 -- Jara, Joseph              12 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Kopy, Ryan                11 Change The G               DNS   2 
 -- O'Toole, Aidan            11 San Diego Wa               DNS   1 
 -- Robinson, Gavin           11 Change The G               DNS   2 
 -- Wetzel, Zachary           11 San Diego Wa               DNS   2 
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney              13 Unattached             2:32.60  
  2 Ternasky, Gioia           14 City Track C           2:36.98  
  3 Gladden, Stella           13 San Diego Wa           2:38.23  
  4 Mack, Madeline            13 San Diego Wa           2:46.95  
  5 Giffing, Linda            14 Havoc Track            2:48.97  
  6 DeBoard, Keira            13 Temecula Val           2:52.53  
  7 Aldrian, Emma             14 Temecula Val           2:54.74  
  8 Robinson, Taylor          13 Change The G           3:00.22  
  9 Baker, Avalon             14 City Track C           3:24.19  
 -- Kenyon, Audrey            14 Step Academy               DNS  
 -- Trejo, Mykel              14 Temecula Val               DNS  
 -- Gipson, Jazmine           14 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Mattingly, Destiny        14 Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Melcher, Elizabeth        13 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 -- Prince, Ruqiya            14 San Diego Ro               DNS  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin             14 San Diego Wa           2:11.14   2 
  2 Matt, Eric                14 San Diego Wa           2:19.47   2 
  3 Krosch, Samuel            13 Unattached             2:22.91   2 
  4 Quamina, Imron            13 Usa Rockets            2:24.65   2 
  5 Clarkson, Wesley          14 Havoc Track            2:25.17   1 
  6 Campos, Davian            13 Change The G           2:29.01   2 
  7 Van, Xavier               13 Change The G           2:29.14   2 
  8 Harvey, DJ                14 Phenom Athle           2:29.21   1 
  9 Merriweather, Zamondre    13 Phenom Athle           2:29.49   1 
 10 Carrillo, Jonathan        13 Unattached             2:34.73   1 
 11 Balazs, Cody              14 San Diego Ro           2:35.46   2 
 12 Hagerman, Wyatt           14 Temecula Val           2:36.33   1 
 13 Petoskey, Jayden          14 Inland Valle           2:36.42   2 
 14 Robinson, Koda            14 Temecula Val           2:36.86   2 
 15 Hixon, Jake               14 Phenom Athle           2:38.13   1 
 16 Goodman, Duhron           13 Phenom Athle           2:42.33   1 
 17 Poss, Kevin               13 Phenom Athle           2:43.98   1 
 18 Hart, Gianni              13 Phenom Athle           2:49.32   1 
 19 Gaffney, Nick             13 Temecula Val           2:55.35   2 
 20 Andazola, Felix           13 San Diego Ro           3:01.56   1 
 21 Bullock, Isaiah           13 Temecula Val           3:07.23   2 
 22 Soule, Jake               13 Flo-Jo Inter           3:26.77   1 
 -- Berry, Amaree             13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   1 
 -- Kaninski, Jack            13 City Track C               DNS   1 
 -- Parsons, Donovan          13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   2 
 -- Reyes, Miguel             13 San Diego Ro               DNS   1 
 -- Hanlon, Oliver            14 Phenom Athle               DNS   2 
 -- Enenbach, Austin          14 Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 -- Little, Scott             13 Inland Valle               DNS   1 
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca          16 Flo-Jo Inter           3:13.45  
  2 Mitchiner, Holly          15 Step Academy           3:22.48  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Justice            15 City Track C           2:22.41  
  2 Clayburn III, Kevin       15 Change The G           2:22.44  
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie              8 Usa Rockets              32.27   6 
  2 Anderson, Ariana           8 Usa Rockets              34.23   6 
  3 Daniels, Daylani           7 Change The G             35.03   6 
  4 Evans, Rayven              8 San Diego Bl             35.32   3 
  5 Moore, Tocarra             8 Mercury San              35.33   6 
  6 Horner, Tamara             8 San Diego Ro             35.75   6 
  7 Walter, Chloe              7 Temecula Val             36.79   6 
  8 Jones, Regan               8 Usa Rockets              37.05   6 
  9 Nwafor, Adaora             8 Temecula Val             37.19   5 
 10 Baker, Camryn              7 Havoc Track              37.26   5 
 11 Lewis, Paris               7 Temecula Val             37.56   1 
 12 Baltazar, Azryah           8 Flo-Jo Inter             38.32   4 
 13 Polite, Michele            8 Mercury San              38.33   6 
 14 Polite, Brooklynn          8 Change The G             38.65   3 
 15 Parker, Sasha              8 Tsd Panthers             39.29   3 
 16 Kinsler, Jai'Da            8 San Diego Bl             39.48   2 
 17 Price, Khalifia            8 Flo-Jo Inter             40.77   1 
 18 Dantzler, Camille          7 San Diego Bl             41.47   2 
 19 West, Ryann                7 Mercury San              42.85   1 
 20 Akin, McKenzie             7 Inland Valle             42.93   4 
 21 Jones, Rian                7 Usa Rockets              42.99   5 
 22 French, Honor              6 Flo-Jo Inter             43.06   4 
 23 Rainer, Kendriya           8 M.L.K. Blast             43.59   3 
 24 Perkins, Cheyenne          8 San Diego Wa             43.84   3 
 25 Cooper, Symphony           7 Change The G             44.02   4 
 26 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            6 Mercury San              44.42   1 
 27 Cherry, Harmoney           7 M.L.K. Blast             44.48   5 
 28 Dunn, Princess             8 M.L.K. Blast             45.35   4 
 29 Price, Kio                 8 Flo-Jo Inter             45.46   1 
 30 Nianda, Amarah             7 M.L.K. Blast             45.68   3 
 31 Verdell, Kaliyah           5 Mercury San              46.59   3 
 32 Lewis, London              6 M.L.K. Blast             48.10   4 
 33 Harris, Skye               6 M.L.K. Blast             49.02   4 
 34 Nwadike, Savannah          5 Change The G             49.80   5 
 35 Lewis, LaNae               8 City Track C             50.44   1 
 36 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn    6 Mercury San              50.67   2 
 37 Strong, Enzi               8 Flo-Jo Inter             50.83   2 
 38 Adkins, Yazmeen            8 M.L.K. Blast             52.19   4 
 39 Guitierrez, Aryanna        8 San Diego Ro             53.41   1 
 40 Bruce, Aria                5 Usa Rockets              57.51   2 
 41 Garza, Chloe               5 Change The G           1:07.46   1 
 42 Johnson, Camryn            5 Temecula Val           1:15.21   2 
 43 Guyton, La'Miyah           5 Change The G           1:17.70   5 
 -- Barbee, Jocelyn            8 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Givens, Aaliyah            5 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 -- Bratford, Sy'riah          5 Change The G               DNS   5 
 -- Garcia, Abigail            6 Change The G               DNS   5 
 -- Gist, Gabrielle            8 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   2 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnett, Johannes          8 Mercury San              33.57   6 
  2 Thompson, Courtney         8 San Diego Bl             34.13   3 
  3 Williams, Davion           8 San Diego Bl             34.22   4 
  4 Evans, Kayden              8 San Diego Bl             35.19   4 
  5 Jones, Damian              8 Tsd Panthers             35.23   5 
  6 Funes, Jaden               8 Temecula Val             35.40   6 
  7 Davis, Kaden               7 Mercury San              36.14   6 
  8 Roberts, Daranee           7 San Diego Bl             36.58   3 
  9 Harrison, Nicholas         8 Change The G             36.85   3 
 10 Boamah, Benji              8 Havoc Track              36.94   1 
 10 Woodson, Christopher       8 Inland Valle             36.94   6 
 12 Ramsey, Jesai              7 Usa Rockets              37.00   6 
 13 Lauifi, Nehemiah           7 Change The G             37.04   1 
 14 Manuel, Hazekiah           8 Flo-Jo Inter             37.66   3 
 15 Dunn, Davon                7 M.L.K. Blast             37.78   5 
 16 Ramsey, Jemari             7 Usa Rockets              38.02   6 
 17 Herreres, Jeremiah         7 Phenom Athle             38.28   2 
 18 Robinson, Jeremy           8 Flo-Jo Inter             38.42   4 
 19 Shields, Kayman            7 Mercury San              39.37   6 
 20 Quinn, Makai               8 Inland Valle             39.65   5 
 21 Henderson-Major, D'Ary     7 M.L.K. Blast             39.92   2 
 22 Harris, Jourdin            8 M.L.K. Blast             40.67   5 
 23 Webb, Zymir                7 San Diego Bl             40.81   1 
 24 Hill, Mekhi                8 San Diego Bl             40.92   2 
 25 Gainey, Andre              8 Flo-Jo Inter             41.02   1 
 26 Disdier, Prince            6 Inland Valle             41.15   2 
 27 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    6 Change The G             41.16   5 
 28 Graham, Ashton             6 Mercury San              41.70   1 
 29 Scott, Jallen              8 Havoc Track              43.25   2 
 30 Gainey, Andrien            6 Flo-Jo Inter             44.10   3 
 31 Nwadike, Kenny             7 Change The G             44.27   5 
 32 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         6 M.L.K. Blast             44.34   5 
 33 Williams, Sinjra           8 Change The G             45.37   2 
 34 Rodriguez, Prince          6 RealResult A             46.20   4 
 35 Evans, Laron               6 Mercury San              46.74   3 
 36 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    7 Flo-Jo Inter             47.81   3 
 37 Phillips, Ezra             5 Mercury San              49.07   4 
 38 Curiel, Jacob              7 Flo-Jo Inter             49.66   2 
 39 Redd, Aaron                6 Unattached               57.48   1 
 40 Young, Angel               7 Usa Rockets              58.49   1 
 41 Navejas, Jeremih           6 Flo-Jo Inter             58.78   3 
 42 Partida, Nick              5 Flo-Jo Inter           1:18.84   4 
 -- Griffin Jr, Darius         8 Usa Rockets                DNS   6 
 -- Gomez III, Steven          8 Change The G               DNS   2 
 -- Lewis, Joseph              5 San Diego Bl               DNS   1 
 -- Roberts, Michael           6 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   4 
 -- Silva, Aiden               7 Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Nembhard, Asir             7 San Diego Bl               DNS   5 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra              9 Change The G             30.79   6 
  2 Okam, Amarachi            10 Temecula Val             31.23   6 
  3 Brister, Madison           9 Inland Valle             31.55   6 
  4 Butts, Sama'ye            10 Change The G             31.89   6 
  5 Standard, Amya             9 Mercury San              32.02   6 
  6 Broussard, Asia           10 Change The G             32.20   6 
  7 Arzaga, Elena             10 Tsd Panthers             32.27   4 
  8 Jones, Rriyah             10 Usa Rockets              32.34   5 
  9 Butts, Saianna            10 Change The G             32.77   4 
 10 Smith, Honey               9 Flo-Jo Inter             32.98   5 
 11 Richness, Catlin           9 Flo-Jo Inter             32.99   1 
 12 Lowry, Masiyah             9 Mercury San              33.73   6 
 13 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San              34.01   6 
 14 Lopez, Micah               9 San Diego Bl             34.19   2 
 14 Estrada, Eva              10 Change The G             34.19   2 
 16 Parsons, Hope             10 Flo-Jo Inter             34.27   4 
 16 French, Hunter             9 Flo-Jo Inter             34.27   5 
 18 Segrest, Kailani          10 Mercury San              35.14   2 
 19 Adams, Khyla               9 Mercury San              35.31   2 
 20 Harper, Devyn              9 Usa Rockets              35.80   5 
 21 Wells, Hayzel              9 Havoc Track              36.00   3 
 22 West, Faith                9 Mercury San              36.09   5 
 23 Garza, Destiny             9 Change The G             37.53   1 
 24 Van, London               10 San Diego Bl             37.56   1 
 25 Williams, Ariyana          9 Change The G             37.62   3 
 26 Williams, Dezirae         10 San Diego Bl             37.75   1 
 27 Payne, Aaliyah             9 San Diego Bl             38.01   1 
 28 Estes, Amaya               9 Havoc Track              38.10   4 
 28 Southall, Alexa           10 Usa Rockets              38.10   5 
 30 Salas, Mina               10 San Diego Wa             38.17   2 
 31 Ferguson, Linayah         10 Mercury San              38.45   2 
 32 Woods, Kyana              10 San Diego Bl             38.54   3 
 33 Pimentel, Jorja            9 Tsd Panthers             38.60   3 
 34 Herreres, Jazlene          9 Phenom Athle             39.39   3 
 35 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia    9 Mercury San              40.67   4 
 36 Bruce, Yemaya              9 Usa Rockets              41.05   2 
 37 May, Gemma                10 Tsd Panthers             41.35   1 
 38 Garcia, Leilani           10 Change The G             41.38   5 
 39 Cherry, D'Siyah            9 M.L.K. Blast             41.40   4 
 40 Roman, Grace               9 Havoc Track              41.72   2 
 41 Gladden, Lila              9 San Diego Wa             44.83   1 
 41 Young, Anita               9 Usa Rockets              44.83   3 
 -- Gomez, Ina                 9 Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Salem, Layla              10 Pomerado Fal               DNS   5 
 -- Williams, Janisa           9 Inland Valle               DNS   3 
 -- Meisner, Ava               9 San Diego Ro               DNS   1 
 -- Herrera, Aubrey            9 Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Ruffin-Grey, Precious      9 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        10 San Diego Bl             29.44   4 
  2 Little, Micah              9 Inland Valle             29.50   7 
  3 Thomas, Calvin             9 Temecula Val             30.31   7 
  4 Woods, Jorden              9 Inland Valle             30.71   6 
  5 Johnson, Jayden            9 Flo-Jo Inter             30.75   6 
  6 Quamina, Zyahn            10 Usa Rockets              31.75   7 
  7 Clemons, Arthur            9 Usa Rockets              31.79   6 
  8 Parks, Ah-Lijah            9 Mercury San              31.84   7 
  9 Hutchinson, Dahven         9 Havoc Track              31.99   1 
 10 Lopez, Izayiah            10 Phenom Athle             32.13   3 
 11 Rose, Zamir               10 Mercury San              32.27   6 
 12 Dawson, DiBaisi           10 Mercury San              32.34   7 
 13 Allen, Jesai              10 San Diego Bl             32.41   2 
 14 Espinosa, Isaac            9 RealResult A             32.60   6 
 15 Gainey, Anthony           10 Flo-Jo Inter             32.62   3 
 16 ConyerIII, Darryl          9 San Diego Ro             33.37   6 
 17 Farinas jr, Michael       10 RealResult A             33.45   7 
 18 Davis, Jeremy             10 Usa Rockets              33.64   1 
 19 Pennington, Jeremiah       9 Flo-Jo Inter             33.71   1 
 20 Dunn, King                10 M.L.K. Blast             33.88   6 
 21 Rivers, Herbert            9 San Diego Bl             34.02   3 
 22 Herreres, Elijah          10 Phenom Athle             34.40   2 
 23 Parham, Josiah             9 San Diego Bl             34.67   4 
 23 Joy, Cameron               9 San Diego Bl             34.67   3 
 25 Bowman, Josiah             9 San Diego Wa             34.81   5 
 26 Shields, Kevin             9 Mercury San              34.97   4 
 27 Frazer, Khani              9 Temecula Val             35.20   5 
 28 Dillard, Isaiah            9 Inland Valle             35.62   5 
 29 Bullock, Neko             10 Temecula Val             35.64   5 
 30 Blanco, Niklas             9 Pomerado Fal             35.97   2 
 31 McEachin, Edward          10 Usa Rockets              36.41   6 
 32 Sebastian, Jaysen          9 Inland Valle             37.12   5 
 33 Coleman, Koa               9 Havoc Track              37.39   3 
 34 Smith, Kenny              10 Flo-Jo Inter             37.41   4 
 35 Sanders, Eric             10 Phenom Athle             37.72   3 
 36 Hill, Marcell              9 San Diego Bl             39.17   2 
 37 Gonzalez, Adrian          10 Flo-Jo Inter             39.23   1 
 38 Smith, Victor             10 Usa Rockets              39.33   4 
 39 Andazola, Julian           9 San Diego Ro             43.37   2 
 -- Benitez, Zackary          10 RealResult A               DNS   5 
 -- Harris, Emari              9 RealResult A               DNS   5 
 -- Larson, Jace              10 Usa Rockets                DNS   7 
 -- Tharpe, Bradford          10 Usa Rockets                DNS   4 
 -- Cook Jr, Marcus           10 Mercury San                DNS   7 
 -- Conley, Kaseem            10 San Diego Bl               DNS   4 
 -- DeBoard, Owen             10 Temecula Val               DNS   3 
 -- Garrett, Jaiden            9 San Diego Bl               DNS   4 
 -- Pimentel, Joaquin         10 Tsd Panthers               DNS   3 
 -- Rosier, Kai                9 Change The G               DNS   5 
 -- Shabazz, Lucas             9 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   2 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel            11 Change The G             28.78   4 
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani        12 Havoc Track              29.58   4 
  3 Adicoff, Ariel            12 San Diego Ro             29.99   4 
  4 Robinson, Kaila           12 Temecula Val             30.14   4 
  5 Barnett, Audrionna        12 Mercury San              30.27   4 
  6 Ruskovich, Tionna         11 Change The G             30.30   1 
  7 Blake, Samarra            12 Menifee Vall             30.44   3 
  8 Dickens, Brionna          11 Change The G             30.73   2 
  9 Allen, Laraigh            11 Mercury San              30.95   4 
 10 Shirley, Heaven           12 Temecula Val             31.00   3 
 11 Jimerson, Brielle         11 Havoc Track              31.28   3 
 12 DeArman, Ayallah          11 Inland Valle             31.44   3 
 13 Campos, Nayomi            11 Havoc Track              32.61   1 
 14 Villavicencio, Danna      12 Mercury San              32.70   2 
 15 Ahrens, Bella             11 Change The G             33.01   3 
 16 Lewis, Arianna            11 Temecula Val             33.34   2 
 17 Nwadike, Nichole          12 Change The G             34.63   4 
 18 Landry, Kaelynn           12 Mercury San              34.82   1 
 19 Sentel, Danielle          11 Tsd Panthers             35.14   1 
 20 Clark, Mykhaila           11 Mercury San              35.55   2 
 21 Dunn, Kristiana           12 M.L.K. Blast             35.87   1 
 22 Oyawale, Alexandria       11 Temecula Val             36.95   1 
 23 Hutchinson, Shaelon       12 Havoc Track              37.43   2 
 24 Bahri, Jade               11 Change The G             37.61   1 
 25 Crain, Malaysia           12 San Diego Bl             37.83   2 
 26 Greene, Sah-Renity        12 Mercury San              39.47   2 
 27 Maness, Kayli             11 San Diego Bl             40.72   2 
 28 Thornton, Allison         11 Usa Rockets              46.88   1 
 -- Stanislas, Hanie          11 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Boamah, Lizzie            11 Havoc Track                DNS   3 
 -- Lindsey, Jordan           11 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Moore, Jovonne            12 Step Academy               DNS   3 
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Verdell, Tommie           12 Mercury San              27.58   5 
  2 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v      12 RealResult A             27.79   5 
  3 Soloman, Joseph           11 Mercury San              28.11   5 
  4 Nwafor, Obidizio          12 Temecula Val             28.44   1 
  5 Cortes, Ty                11 Pomerado Fal             28.77   4 
  6 Smalley, Torrean          11 RealResult A             28.80   4 
  7 Thomas, Michael           11 Temecula Val             29.56   4 
  8 Thompson, Corey           12 San Diego Bl             29.62   3 
  9 Woods, Justus             12 Inland Valle             29.69   5 
 10 Nwafor, Koside            11 Temecula Val             29.80   3 
 11 Okam, Chigozie            11 Temecula Val             29.96   4 
 12 Givens, Major             12 San Diego Bl             30.24   1 
 13 Betts, Kameron            11 San Diego Wa             30.34   4 
 14 Burston, Laurence         11 Flo-Jo Inter             30.52   3 
 15 Phillips, Jonathan        12 Mercury San              30.88   2 
 16 Stanley, Gavin            11 Step Academy             30.97   1 
 17 Mahoney-Brice Jr, Lynnel  11 San Diego Bl             31.14   2 
 18 Grant, Eric               11 San Diego Bl             31.30   1 
 19 Williams, Exavier         11 San Diego Bl             31.32   1 
 20 Baisch, Ethan             11 Temecula Val             31.45   4 
 21 Thomas, J'Nard            12 San Diego Bl             31.48   3 
 22 Leiba, Brian              11 Change The G             31.67   5 
 23 Davis, Kenneth            12 Mercury San              31.91   1 
 24 Ratliff, Alijah           11 Temecula Val             32.22   5 
 25 Terhune, Bryce            12 Temecula Val             32.51   4 
 26 Robinson, Gavin           11 Change The G             32.76   5 
 27 Rogers, DeVonte           11 Tsd Panthers             33.24   3 
 28 Norton, Malcolm           11 M.L.K. Blast             34.03   5 
 29 Morrow, Tremeir           12 San Diego Bl             34.10   2 
 30 Velarde, Chris            11 Usa Rockets              34.44   2 
 31 Young, Aaron              11 Usa Rockets              34.59   4 
 32 Woods, Trenice            11 San Diego Bl             34.72   3 
 33 Davis, Joshua             11 Usa Rockets              38.24   1 
 34 Gonzalez, Anthony         11 Usa Rockets              40.72   3 
 35 Carter, Jayden            11 San Diego Bl             41.04   1 
 -- Pena, Marcos              11 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Nothaft, Sergio           12 Step Academy               DNS   2 
 -- Holiday Jr, Gerard        11 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Sesay, Noah               11 Change The G               DNS   2 
 -- Hovey, Robert             12 Havoc Track                DNS   2 
 
Event 72  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaime          14 Change The G             27.18   4 
  2 Woods, Sanaia             14 Temecula Val             27.47   4 
  3 Herren, Kendall           13 Change The G             27.53   4 
  4 Mattingly, Destiny        14 Inland Valle             28.18   4 
  5 Hatton, Elizabeth         13 San Diego Wa             28.76   3 
  6 Spencer, Sara             14 Inland Valle             29.08   3 
  7 Smith, Daniella           13 Tsd Panthers             29.58   1 
  8 Winhall, Kendra           14 Tsd Panthers             29.59   1 
  9 Hargrove, Ashley          14 Inland Valle             29.79   4 
 10 Martin, Gnyja             13 Step Academy             30.10   2 
 10 Majors, Shiloh            14 Inland Valle             30.10   3 
 12 Peterman, Danisha         14 Usa Rockets              30.58   3 
 13 Barclay, Kayla            14 Usa Rockets              30.96   1 
 14 Fowler, Arlanna           13 Inland Valle             31.95   3 
 15 Newsome, Aliesha          14 Mercury San              32.06   1 
 16 Wilson, Laniya            13 Mercury San              32.39   2 
 17 Daniels, Sariena          13 Unattached               32.55   1 
 18 Robinson, Taylor          13 Change The G             32.68   1 
 19 Foster, Beautiful         13 Inland Valle             33.70   3 
 20 Almazo, Arlet             14 San Diego Wa             34.90   2 
 21 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        13 Mercury San              36.12   1 
 22 Kinnon, Paisley           13 San Diego Wa             37.32   1 
 -- Moser-Smith, Sophie       13 City Track C               DNS   2 
 -- Shubert, Isabella         13 Tsd Panthers               DNS   2 
 -- Brooks, Jasmin            14 Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Polite, Keilani           14 Change The G               DNS   4 
 -- Truscott, Sophia          13 Pomerado Fal               DNS   3 
 -- Smith, Kalaya             13 Mercury San                DNS   2 
 -- Blanco, Claire            13 Pomerado Fal               DNS   2 
 -- Meadors, Marin            13 Temecula Val               DNS   3 
 -- Meadors, Molly            13 Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 -- Gipson, Jazmine           14 Mercury San                DNS   4 
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Elijah             14 Mercury San              25.28   7 
  2 Harvey, DJ                14 Phenom Athle             25.37   6 
  3 Smith, Herman             14 Flo-Jo Inter             25.54   7 
  4 Jackson, Chris            14 RealResult A             25.64   6 
  5 Lipsey, Ian               14 Usa Rockets              25.87   7 
  6 Ellison, Gavin            14 Temecula Val             26.03   7 
  7 Mann, Javahn              14 Inland Valle             26.18   7 
  8 Swafford, Dee Shon        14 Step Academy             26.22   7 
  9 Gillis, Nathaniel         13 Change The G             27.19   5 
 10 Engberg, Ethan            14 Inland Valle             27.32   6 
 11 Phillips, Elisha          14 Mercury San              27.35   6 
 12 Merriweather, Zamondre    13 Phenom Athle             27.39   6 
 13 Washington, Christian     13 San Diego Bl             27.53   1 
 14 Mendoza, Ajani            14 Inland Valle             27.56   5 
 15 White, Christopher        13 San Diego Bl             27.65   2 
 16 Burton II, Kevin          13 Change The G             27.71   6 
 17 Johnson, Jayden           13 M.L.K. Blast             27.74   5 
 18 Hixon, Jake               14 Phenom Athle             27.75   4 
 19 White, B'Andre            14 Mercury San              27.83   3 
 20 Quamina, Imron            13 Usa Rockets              27.86   1 
 21 Van, Xavier               13 Change The G             27.95   6 
 22 Johnson, Josiah           14 San Diego Bl             28.09   2 
 23 Brotschi, Haydn           13 Mercury San              28.81   3 
 24 Thomas, Aayren            13 Temecula Val             29.17   5 
 25 Kennedy, Reece            14 Temecula Val             29.39   2 
 26 Berry, Amaree             13 Flo-Jo Inter             29.66   3 
 27 White, Daivieon           13 Havoc Track              29.76   1 
 28 Wiggins, Hunter           13 Havoc Track              30.03   4 
 29 Gillis, Leon              13 Change The G             30.33   5 
 30 Hart, Gianni              13 Phenom Athle             30.38   2 
 31 Hutchinson, Shelon        13 Havoc Track              30.58   4 
 32 Perkins, Dakota           13 San Diego Wa             30.87   2 
 33 Salas, Santiago           13 San Diego Wa             30.90   4 
 34 Johnson, Kendall          13 Havoc Track              31.03   3 
 35 Dunn, Nathan              14 Step Academy             31.80   4 
 36 Lewis, Antonio            13 Mercury San              32.09   2 
 37 Viray, Joshua             13 Inland Valle             32.10   4 
 38 Maness, Mason             13 San Diego Bl             34.77   3 
 -- Hammond, Omar             13 Step Academy               DNS   7 
 -- Savage, Michael           13 Step Academy               DNS   1 
 -- Zix, Benjamin             13 Tsd Panthers               DNS   3 
 -- Herrera, Justin           13 Temecula Val               DNS   1 
 -- Truss, Dominic            14 Usa Rockets                DNS   4 
 -- Williams, JaShon          14 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   3 
 -- Parsons, Donovan          13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   2 
 -- Ellis, Markeon            13 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   5 
 -- Lynn, Chase               13 Temecula Val               DNS   3 
 -- Meredith, Joshua          14 Change The G               DNS   7 
 -- Cook, Jaydin              13 Step Academy               DNS   2 
 -- Benner, Cade              13 San Diego Wa               DNS   5 
 -- Denton, Jack              14 Step Academy               DNS   5 
 -- Goodman, Duhron           13 Phenom Athle               DNS   6 
 -- Hanlon, Oliver            14 Phenom Athle               DNS   4 
 
Event 74  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Araya               15 Tsd Panthers             33.75  
 -- Moser-Smith, Hannah       15 City Track C               DNS  
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nothaft, Carlito          16 Step Academy             25.06  
  2 Chaissons-Janson, Ty      16 Change The G             25.53  
  3 Brown, Marlon             15 Flo-Jo Inter             26.15  
  4 Poltl, Reid               15 Temecula Val             26.16  
  5 Scott, William            15 Havoc Track              27.90  
  6 Daarstad, Ethan           15 Unattached               30.02  
  7 Galindez, Arturo          15 Havoc Track              33.09  
 -- Yager, Jason              16 Step Academy               DNS  
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree           17 Unattached               24.59  
 -- Howard II, Christopher    17 M.L.K. Blast               DNS  
 -- Osby, Tristen              4 Dream Team                 DNS  
 
Event 78  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 6:08.03  
     1) Allen, Destinee 8               2) Sproles, Devyn 8               
     3) Polite, Michele 8               4) Moore, Tocarra 8               
  2 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'A'                  7:46.61  
     1) Cherry, Harmoney 7              2) Rainer, Kendriya 8             
     3) Lewis, London 6                 4) Harris, Skye 6                 
 
Event 80  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:17.80  
     1) Standard, Amya 9                2) Berry, Kailah 9                
     3) Lowry, Masiyah 9                4) Graham, Payton 10              
 -- Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                       DNS  
     1) Okam, Amarachi 10               2) Lewis, Ani 9                   
     3) Nelson, Esther 9                4) Andrade, Maya 10               
 
Event 81  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:59.21  
     1) Bryant III, Aaron 9             2) Clemons, Arthur 9              
     3) Hoferer, Drake 9                4) Larson, Jace 10                
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   5:24.24  
     1) Thomas, Calvin 9                2) Ochoa, Jacob 10                
     3) Bowen, Kyle 10                  4) Bullock, Neko 10               
  3 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                      5:31.98  
     1) Viray, Jalen 9                  2) Woods, Jorden 9                
     3) Simon, Peyton 9                 4) Foster, Sire 10                
  4 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:45.25  
     1) Shields, Kevin 9                2) Patterson, Khyric 10           
     3) Cook Jr, Marcus 10              4) Rose, Zamir 10                 
 
Event 82  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:52.68  
     1) Stevenson, Anyah 12             2) Barnett, Audrionna 12          
     3) Allen, Laraigh 11               4) Jones, Malayah 12              
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   5:01.61  
     1) Upshur, Joelle 12               2) Kraus, Kali 12                 
     3) Dang, Melinda 12                4) Coates, Michal 11              
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'B'                 5:39.08  
     1) Villavicencio, Danna 12         2) Landry, Kaelynn 12             
     3) Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah 11       4) Clark, Mykhaila 11             
 
Event 83  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                      4:38.00  
     1) Jervis, Christian 12            2) Dixson, Dayrus 11              
     3) Andoh Jr., Franklin 12          4) Cook, Nathan 11                
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:38.52  
     1) Peevy, David 12                 2) Soloman, Joseph 11             
     3) Cox, Josiah 12                  4) Verdell, Tommie 12             
 
Event 84  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                      4:28.58  
     1) Hargrove, Ashley 14             2) Mattingly, Destiny 14          
     3) Spencer, Sara 14                4) Majors, Shiloh 14              
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   4:37.96  
     1) DeVries, Aria 14                2) Aldrian, Emma 14               
     3) Gaffney, Kelli 13               4) Woods, Sanaia 14               
 
Event 85  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:16.50  
     1) White, B'Andre 14               2) Parks, Elijah 14               
     3) Phillips, Elisha 14             4) Brotschi, Haydn 13             
  2 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                      4:20.37  
     1) Mendoza, Ajani 14               2) Engberg, Ethan 14              
     3) Mann, Javahn 14                 4) Petoskey, Jayden 14            
  3 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   5:01.96  
     1) Enenbach, Austin 14             2) Robinson, Koda 14              
     3) Gaffney, Nick 13                4) Hagerman, Wyatt 14             
 
Event 88  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia           15 Eagles Wings             8.50m  
  2 Atuatasi, Brandy          15 Havoc Track              8.20m  
 
Event 89  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, William            15 Havoc Track             10.17m  
  2 Becerra, Dominic          15 Havoc Track              8.50m  
 -- Galindez, Arturo          15 Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 90  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNairy, Kayah            14 Flo-Jo Inter            10.85m  
  2 Wyatt, Jordyn             14 Flo-Jo Inter            10.67m  
  3 Foster, Beautiful         13 Inland Valle            10.60m  
  4 Seabolt, Madeleine        13 Eagles Wings             9.10m  
  5 Meadors, Marin            13 Temecula Val             7.47m  
  6 McDufle, Serenity         13 Flo-Jo Inter             7.25m  
  7 Prince, Ruqiya            14 San Diego Ro             7.10m  
  7 Meadors, Molly            13 Temecula Val             7.10m  
  9 Hargraves, Kylee          13 Inland Valle             6.93m  
 10 Daniels, Sariena          13 Unattached               5.71m  
 11 Mesa, Eliana              13 Flo-Jo Inter             5.68m  
 
Event 91  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea          14 Mercury San             14.35m  
  2 Mendoza, Ajani            14 Inland Valle            10.31m  
  3 Garcia, Wilson            14 Havoc Track              8.23m  
  4 Moore, Isaiah             14 Step Academy             7.92m  
  5 Dunn, Nathan              14 Step Academy             7.27m  
  5 Sandoval, Misael          13 Mercury San              7.27m  
  7 White, Daivieon           13 Havoc Track              6.97m  
  8 Pouliot, Jackson          13 City Track C             5.78m  
 -- Truss, Dominic            14 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Lawrence, LaDainian       13 Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Tovar, Manny              13 Inland Valle               DNS  
 
Event 92  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey            11 Change The G             7.66m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah            11 Change The G             7.40m  
  3 Thornton, Allison         11 Usa Rockets              5.98m  
  4 Wilson, Ramiah            12 Flo-Jo Inter             5.61m  
  5 Grace, Rickayla           11 Inland Valle             5.48m  
  6 Wright, Samantha          11 Eagles Wings             4.43m  
 
Event 93  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weng, Jackson             12 Temecula Val             8.23m  
  2 Mc Elory, Tristian        11 Flo-Jo Inter             7.84m  
  3 Fortune, Korey            11 Step Academy             7.43m  
  4 Robinson, Keon            12 Mercury San              6.85m  
  5 Davis, Joshua             11 Usa Rockets              5.99m  
  6 Coiquaud, Louen           11 Unattached               5.88m  
  7 Gonzalez, Anthony         11 Usa Rockets              5.65m  
  8 Jimenez, Evelos           11 Change The G             5.31m  
  9 Elbers, Brys              12 Usa Rockets              4.41m  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Eva              10 Change The G             5.93m  
  2 Robles, Lilly              9 Flo-Jo Inter             5.05m  
  3 Disdier, Jewel            10 Inland Valle             4.12m  
  4 Smith, Mikailayh          10 Change The G             4.05m  
  5 Garza, Destiny             9 Change The G             4.03m  
  6 Murphy, Kennedy            9 Flo-Jo Inter             3.74m  
  7 Bruce, Yemaya              9 Usa Rockets              3.34m  
 -- Barclay, Ily               9 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dylan               10 M.L.K. Blast             8.83m  
  2 Redd, Evan                10 Inland Valle             7.51m  
  3 Davis, Jeremy             10 Usa Rockets              7.41m  
  3 Gibbs, Jayden              9 Dream Team               7.41m  
  5 Burns, Mason               9 San Diego Bl             5.42m  
  6 Finley, Sean              10 Inland Valle             5.21m  
  7 Johnson, Jeremiah          9 San Diego Bl             4.97m  
  8 Pouliot, Marley           10 City Track C             3.98m  
  9 Orr, Mason                10 Temecula Val             3.55m  
 10 Harrison, Christopher      9 Change The G             2.51m  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela           7 M.L.K. Blast             3.29m  
  2 Garza, Chloe               5 Change The G             2.43m  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari              8 Mercury San              6.96m  
  2 Figueroa Jr., Ryan         8 Inland Valle             5.91m  
  3 Foster, Yahushua           8 Inland Valle             5.41m  
  4 Simmons, Jeffrey           8 Inland Valle             5.25m  
  5 Anderson Jr., Derrick      6 Inland Valle             3.43m  
  6 Redd, Aaron                6 Unattached               2.92m  
 -- Gomez III, Steven          8 Change The G               DNS  
 
Event 100  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, William            15 Havoc Track             25.65m  
  2 Becerra, Dominic          15 Havoc Track             19.38m  
 
Event 101  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia           15 Eagles Wings            33.18m  
 
Event 102  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea          14 Mercury San             48.94m  
  2 Garcia, Wilson            14 Havoc Track             23.76m  
 -- Wolford, Fred Jesse       14 Dream Team                 DNS  
 -- Lawrence, LaDainian       13 Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 103  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jordyn             14 Flo-Jo Inter            26.70m  
  2 Seabolt, Madeleine        13 Eagles Wings            21.10m  
  3 McNairy, Kayah            14 Flo-Jo Inter            16.61m  
  4 McDufle, Serenity         13 Flo-Jo Inter            16.13m  
  5 Mesa, Eliana              13 Flo-Jo Inter             8.13m  
 -- Hargraves, Kylee          13 Inland Valle               DNS  
 
Event 104  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Mc Elory, Tristian        11 Flo-Jo Inter              FOUL  
 
Event 105  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey            11 Change The G            18.79m  
  2 Wilson, Ramiah            12 Flo-Jo Inter            16.05m  
  3 Lauifi, Leilah            11 Change The G            15.34m  
  4 Wright, Samantha          11 Eagles Wings             9.60m  
  5 Grace, Rickayla           11 Inland Valle             8.39m  
 
Event 106  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree           17 Unattached               5.18m  
 -- Howard II, Christopher    17 M.L.K. Blast               DNS  
 
Event 107  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nothaft, Carlito          16 Step Academy             6.18m  
  2 Wolford, Billy            16 Dream Team               4.80m  
  3 Yager, Jason              16 Step Academy             4.70m  
  4 Jones, Aidan              15 Pomerado Fal             4.54m  
 -- Barnett, Omarion          15 Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 108  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Kortnie         15 San Diego Ro             3.93m  
  2 Boyd, Araya               15 Tsd Panthers             3.79m  
  3 Mitchiner, Holly          15 Step Academy             3.63m  
 
Event 109  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parks, Elijah             14 Mercury San              5.51m  
  2 Smith, Herman             14 Flo-Jo Inter             5.38m  
  3 Swafford, Dee Shon        14 Step Academy             5.36m  
  4 Johnson, Kendall          13 Havoc Track              5.20m  
  5 Washington, Christian     13 San Diego Bl             5.19m  
  5 Burton II, Kevin          13 Change The G             5.19m  
  5 White, B'Andre            14 Mercury San              5.19m  
  8 Mann, Javahn              14 Inland Valle             5.18m  
  8 Meredith, Joshua          14 Change The G             5.18m  
 10 Van, Xavier               13 Change The G             5.10m  
 11 Stanislas II, Tychicus    13 Unattached               5.03m  
 12 Powers, Cian              14 San Diego Wa             4.77m  
 13 Phillips, Elisha          14 Mercury San              4.71m  
 14 Johnson, Josiah           14 San Diego Bl             4.66m  
 15 Clarkson, Wesley          14 Havoc Track              4.62m  
 16 Denton, Jack              14 Step Academy             4.48m  
 17 Wolford, Fred Jesse       14 Dream Team               4.46m  
 18 Brotschi, Haydn           13 Mercury San              4.23m  
 19 White, Daivieon           13 Havoc Track              4.21m  
 20 Keane, Justin             13 Havoc Track              4.18m  
 21 Salas, Santiago           13 San Diego Wa             4.11m  
 21 Wiggins, Hunter           13 Havoc Track              4.11m  
 23 Taylor, Levi              13 San Diego Wa             4.05m  
 24 Laney, Nick               14 Step Academy             3.97m  
 25 Gillis, Leon              13 Change The G             3.93m  
 26 Pouliot, Jackson          13 City Track C             3.86m  
 27 Hutchinson, Shelon        13 Havoc Track              3.85m  
 28 Perkins, Dakota           13 San Diego Wa             3.84m  
 29 Lewis, Antonio            13 Mercury San              3.83m  
 30 Johnson, Jayden           13 M.L.K. Blast             3.82m  
 31 Kaninski, Jack            13 City Track C             3.79m  
 32 Viray, Joshua             13 Inland Valle             3.78m  
 33 Maness, Mason             13 San Diego Bl             3.72m  
 
Event 110  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall           13 Change The G             5.07m  
  2 Hatton, Elizabeth         13 San Diego Wa             4.35m  
  3 DeLost, Corinna           14 City Track C             4.33m  
  4 Kenyon, Audrey            14 Step Academy             4.29m  
  5 James, Charlize           13 Xtreme Track Clu         4.25m  
  6 Caldwell, Sophia          14 City Track C             4.13m  
  7 Spencer, Sara             14 Inland Valle             4.02m  
  8 Hargrove, Ashley          14 Inland Valle             3.92m  
  9 Woods, Sanaia             14 Temecula Val             3.90m  
 10 Fowler, Arlanna           13 Inland Valle             3.87m  
 11 Butte, Josie              13 San Diego Wa             3.82m  
 12 Newsome, Aliesha          14 Mercury San              3.74m  
 13 Meadors, Marin            13 Temecula Val             3.55m  
 14 Garcia, Madison           13 San Diego Wa             3.53m  
 15 Picard, Apolline          13 Unattached               3.36m  
 16 Wilson, Laniya            13 Mercury San              3.27m  
 17 Kinnon, Paisley           13 San Diego Wa             3.25m  
 18 Smith, Kalaya             13 Mercury San              3.19m  
 19 Meadors, Molly            13 Temecula Val             3.08m  
 -- Gipson, Jazmine           14 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Moser-Smith, Sophie       13 City Track C               DNS  
 -- Melcher, Elizabeth        13 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 -- Carrington, Emma          14 Step Academy               DNS  
 
Event 111  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortes, Ty                11 Pomerado Fal             4.44m  
  2 Phillips, Jonathan        12 Mercury San              4.20m  
  3 Vaughn, Rhys              11 Eagles Wings             4.05m  
  4 Burston, Laurence         11 Flo-Jo Inter             3.96m  
  5 Rankin, Berrot            12 Flo-Jo Inter             3.95m  
  6 Stanley, Gavin            11 Step Academy             3.92m  
  7 Hovey, Robert             12 Havoc Track              3.87m  
  8 McWeeny, Ryan             11 Eagles Wings             3.76m  
  9 McGowan, Davian           11 Mercury San              3.73m  
  9 White, Owen               12 Eagles Wings             3.73m  
 11 Morrow, Tremeir           12 San Diego Bl             3.72m  
 12 Lim, Nathan               11 San Diego Wa             3.65m  
 13 Gonzalez, Isaiah          12 Flo-Jo Inter             3.59m  
 14 Coiquaud, Louen           11 Unattached               3.46m  
 15 Hughes, Lucas             11 Eagles Wings             3.45m  
 -- Nothaft, Sergio           12 Step Academy              FOUL  
 
Event 112  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          11 Temecula Val             4.82m  
  2 Stevenson, Anyah          12 Mercury San              4.07m  
  3 Smith, Destiny            11 Havoc Track              3.82m  
  4 Salazar, Galia            11 Change The G             3.81m  
  5 Spencer, Jaylen           11 Temecula Val             3.69m  
  6 Robinson, Kaila           12 Temecula Val             3.63m  
  7 Upshur, Joelle            12 Temecula Val             3.61m  
  8 Kirk, Erika               11 Temecula Val             3.56m  
  9 Conrey, Emma              12 San Diego Wa             3.55m  
 10 Wells, Dymond             11 Havoc Track              3.53m  
 11 Sentel, Danielle          11 Tsd Panthers             3.51m  
 12 DeArman, Ayallah          11 Inland Valle             3.50m  
 13 Coates, Michal            11 Temecula Val             3.38m  
 14 Clark, Mykhaila           11 Mercury San              3.18m  
 14 Fisher, Adison            12 San Diego Wa             3.18m  
 16 Schick, Corinna           11 San Diego Ro             3.13m  
 17 Seabolt, Jacqueline       11 Eagles Wings             3.12m  
 18 Andoh, Kayla              11 Inland Valle             3.08m  
 19 Rindt, Isla               12 San Diego Wa             3.05m  
 -- Lindsey, Jordan           11 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Steward, Jada             11 Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Villavicencio, Danna      12 Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 113  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Javon             9 San Diego Bl             3.75m  
  2 Blanco, Niklas             9 Pomerado Fal             3.42m  
  3 ConyerIII, Darryl          9 San Diego Ro             3.36m  
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah            9 Mercury San              3.28m  
  5 Rivers, Herbert            9 San Diego Bl             3.18m  
  6 Bowman, Josiah             9 San Diego Wa             3.15m  
  7 Dunkle, Justin             9 Flo-Jo Inter             3.11m  
  8 Simon, Peyton              9 Inland Valle             3.10m  
  9 Dillard, Isaiah            9 Inland Valle             3.06m  
 10 Gainey, Anthony           10 Flo-Jo Inter             3.01m  
 11 Rose, Zamir               10 Mercury San              3.00m  
 12 Patterson, Khyric         10 Mercury San              2.97m  
 13 Smith, Kenny              10 Flo-Jo Inter             2.96m  
 14 Norman, Jeremiah           9 Inland Valle             2.71m  
 15 Shields, Kevin             9 Mercury San              2.68m  
 16 Moody, Corey               9 Mercury San              2.61m  
 17 Gonzalez, Adrian          10 Flo-Jo Inter             2.38m  
 18 Viray, Jalen               9 Inland Valle             2.36m  
 19 Andazola, Julian           9 San Diego Ro             2.20m  
 20 Reynoso, Christopher       9 Inland Valle             2.03m  
 21 Nangle, Paul               9 Pomerado Fal             1.95m  
 
Event 114  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arzaga, Elena             10 Tsd Panthers             3.66m  
  2 Barclay, Ily               9 Usa Rockets              3.39m  
  3 Harper, Devyn              9 Usa Rockets              3.33m  
  4 Evans, Shantilese         10 M.L.K. Blast             3.27m  
  5 Williams, Ariyana          9 Change The G             3.05m  
  6 May, Gemma                10 Tsd Panthers             3.02m  
  7 Lewis, Ani                 9 Temecula Val             2.73m  
  8 Segrest, Kailani          10 Mercury San              2.49m  
  9 Glasgow, Jada              9 San Diego Wa             2.30m  
 10 Gladden, Lila              9 San Diego Wa             2.28m  
 11 Lewis, Lily               10 City Track C             2.17m  
 -- Roman, Grace               9 Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Williams, Janisa           9 Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Kavelaars, Emmerson        9 Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 -- Esomonu, Nicolette         9 Inland Valle               DNS  
 
Event 115  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andoh, Carter              8 Inland Valle             2.92m  
  2 Quinn, Makai               8 Inland Valle             2.85m  
  3 Rush, Robert               8 M.L.K. Blast             2.59m  
  4 Manuel, Hazekiah           8 Flo-Jo Inter             2.46m  
  5 Grimes, Dereon             7 Mercury San              2.39m  
  6 Barnett, Johannes          8 Mercury San              2.36m  
  7 Clukey, Jakoby             5 Havoc Track              2.17m  
  8 Navejas, Jeremih           6 Flo-Jo Inter             2.07m  
  8 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    7 Flo-Jo Inter             2.07m  
 10 Gainey, Andrien            6 Flo-Jo Inter             1.59m  
 11 Phillips, Ezra             5 Mercury San              1.45m  
 12 Partida, Nick              5 Flo-Jo Inter             1.24m  
 -- Fowler, Armani             7 Inland Valle              FOUL  
 -- Disdier, Prince            6 Inland Valle              FOUL  
 -- Osby, Tristen              4 Dream Team                 DNS  
 -- Jordan, Khalonie           7 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Prince          6 RealResult A               DNS  
 -- Gibson Jr, Sean            7 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Woodson, Christopher       8 Inland Valle               DNS  
 
Event 116  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeitlin, Lylah             8 Pomerado Fal             2.66m  
  2 Parker, Sasha              8 Tsd Panthers             2.63m  
  3 Moore, Tocarra             8 Mercury San              2.60m  
  4 Disdier, Amore             8 Inland Valle             2.40m  
  5 Harper, Dailyn             7 Usa Rockets              2.30m  
  6 Akin, McKenzie             7 Inland Valle             2.12m  
  7 Verdell, Kaliyah           5 Mercury San              1.97m  
  8 Lawrence, Natalia          7 Havoc Track              1.96m  
  9 Polite, Talia              7 Mercury San              1.50m  
 -- Polite, Michele            8 Mercury San               FOUL  
 -- Green, Ke'Niyah            8 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Kavelaars-Eakins, Camero   6 Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 -- Lewis, Kelis               6 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Marcus, Autum              7 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Holiday, Jae'anah          8 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Sproles, Devyn             8 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Hellen, Abigail            7 Pomerado Fal               DNS  
 
Event 117  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polite, Talia              7 Mercury San              8.26m  
  2 West, Ryann                7 Mercury San              7.76m  
  3 Lawrence, Natalia          7 Havoc Track              6.71m  
  4 Randall, Michela           7 M.L.K. Blast             5.71m  
  5 Johnson, Camryn            5 Temecula Val             2.62m  
 
Event 118  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari              8 Mercury San             17.42m  
  2 Boamah, Benji              8 Havoc Track             17.09m  
  3 Patterson, Amare           8 Mercury San             16.28m  
  4 Foster, Yahushua           8 Inland Valle            11.92m  
  5 Simmons, Jeffrey           8 Inland Valle            10.72m  
  6 Tarin, Matthew             8 San Diego Wa            10.52m  
  7 Shields, Kayman            7 Mercury San              9.10m  
  8 Clukey, Jakoby             5 Havoc Track              8.30m  
  9 Anderson Jr., Derrick      6 Inland Valle             6.63m  
 10 Curiel, Jacob              7 Flo-Jo Inter             5.22m  
 11 Osby, Tristen              4 Dream Team               3.57m  
 -- Gomez, Andrew              7 Change The G               DNS  
 
Event 119  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly              9 Flo-Jo Inter            11.30m  
  2 Lewis, Lily               10 City Track C            10.91m  
  3 Ferguson, Linayah         10 Mercury San             10.85m  
  4 Disdier, Jewel            10 Inland Valle            10.17m  
  5 Smith, Mikailayh          10 Change The G            10.02m  
  6 Murphy, Kennedy            9 Flo-Jo Inter             7.09m  
 
Event 120  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden              9 Dream Team              20.78m  
  2 Dunn, Dylan               10 M.L.K. Blast            16.67m  
  3 Burns, Mason               9 San Diego Bl            16.05m  
  4 Johnson, Jeremiah          9 San Diego Bl            13.28m  
  5 Dunkle, Justin             9 Flo-Jo Inter            13.14m  
  6 Orr, Mason                10 Temecula Val            10.84m  
  7 Sebastian, Jaysen          9 Inland Valle            10.42m  
  8 Moody, Corey               9 Mercury San              9.97m  
  9 Pouliot, Marley           10 City Track C             9.20m  
 10 Harrison, Christopher      9 Change The G             4.10m  
 -- Finley, Sean              10 Inland Valle               DNS  
 -- Reynoso, Christopher       9 Inland Valle               DNS  
 
Event 121  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kissinger, Wendy          12 Eagles Wings            16.78m  
  2 Schick, Corinna           11 San Diego Ro            13.01m  
  3 Greene, Sah-Renity        12 Mercury San             12.00m  
  4 Hutchinson, Shaelon       12 Havoc Track             10.42m  
  5 Fennessey, Lumena         12 Havoc Track             10.20m  
  6 Wilson, Ramiah            12 Flo-Jo Inter             9.31m  
 -- Boamah, Lizzie            11 Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 122  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jara, Joseph              12 Unattached              23.21m  
  2 Herron, Quincy            12 Mercury San             23.17m  
  3 Jones, Jiyaad             12 Mercury San             20.96m  
  4 Holiday Jr, Gerard        11 Mercury San             16.03m  
  5 Aguilera, Chase           12 Tsd Panthers            15.85m  
  6 Fortune, Korey            11 Step Academy            13.36m  
  6 Robinson, Keon            12 Mercury San             13.36m  
  8 Velarde, Chris            11 Usa Rockets             11.98m  
  9 Elbers, Brys              12 Usa Rockets             10.70m  
 10 Gonzalez, Anthony         11 Usa Rockets              9.62m  
 -- Mc Elory, Tristian        11 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 127  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Zoriyah           11 Inland Valle           3-10.00  
  2 Ahrens, Bella             11 Change The G           3-08.00  
  2 Kirk, Erika               11 Temecula Val           3-08.00  
  4 Nwadike, Nichole          12 Change The G           3-02.00  
 -- Coates, Michal            11 Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 128  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Nathan              11 Inland Valle           4-06.00  
  2 Jervis, Christian         12 Inland Valle           4-00.00  
 
Event 129  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sophia          14 City Track C           4-06.00  
  2 Fowler, Arlanna           13 Inland Valle           4-04.00  
  3 Majors, Shiloh            14 Inland Valle           4-02.00  
 
Event 130  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanislas II, Tychicus    13 Unattached             4-10.00  
  2 Gillis, Leon              13 Change The G           4-08.00  
  3 Clarkson, Wesley          14 Havoc Track            4-06.00  
  3 Johnson, Kendall          13 Havoc Track            4-06.00  
 -- Soule, Jake               13 Flo-Jo Inter                NH  
 -- Parsons, Donovan          13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 132  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Gross, Justice            15 City Track C               DNS  
 
Event 134  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Howard II, Christopher    17 M.L.K. Blast               DNS  
 
Event 135  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hurst, Destiny            10 M.L.K. Blast                NH