Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MLK Blasters Developmental Meet - 4/29/2017                  
                             San Diego High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 -- Schaefer, Isabelle         8 Tsd Panthers               DNS  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Owens, Bryan               8 Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie              8 Usa Rockets              15.24   5 
  2 Anderson, Ariana           8 Usa Rockets              15.55   5 
  3 Sproles, Devyn             8 Mercury San              16.00   1 
  4 Horner, Tamara             8 San Diego Ro             16.64   5 
  5 Moore, Tocarra             8 Mercury San              16.91   2 
  6 Nwafor, Adaora             8 Temecula Val             17.16   5 
  7 Price, Khalifa             7 Flo-Jo Inter             17.17   3 
  8 Allison, Livia             7 Usa Rockets              17.19   5 
  9 Jones, Regan               8 Usa Rockets              17.26   5 
 10 Lewis, Paris               7 Temecula Val             17.57   5 
 11 Green, Ke'Niyah            8 Mercury San              17.59   1 
 12 Baker, Camryn              7 Havoc Track              17.61   5 
 13 Allen, Destinee            8 Mercury San              17.72   2 
 14 Parker, Sasha              8 Tsd Panthers             17.79   1 
 15 Bickler, Kristine          8 Havoc Track              17.84   2 
 16 Baltazar, Azryah           8 Flo-Jo Inter             18.00   2 
 17 Holiday, Jae'anah          8 Mercury San              18.07   2 
 18 Rainer, Kendriya           8 M.L.K. Blast             18.08   4 
 19 Moore, Loyalty             8 Usa Rockets              18.10   5 
 20 Givens, Aaliyah            5 San Diego Bl             18.11   1 
 21 Polite, Michele            8 Mercury San              18.39   3 
 22 Lowe, Aubrianna            7 San Diego Bl             18.50   1 
 23 Whitaker, Dallas           8 Mercury San              18.73   2 
 24 Polite, Talia              7 Mercury San              19.17   2 
 25 Jones, Aryn                7 Mercury San              19.22   2 
 26 Dunn, Princess             8 M.L.K. Blast             19.46   4 
 27 French, Honor              6 Flo-Jo Inter             19.65   3 
 28 Jones, Rian                7 Usa Rockets              19.66   4 
 29 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            6 Mercury San              19.80   3 
 30 Harris, Skye               6 M.L.K. Blast             20.19   4 
 31 Adkins, Yazmeen            8 M.L.K. Blast             20.48   4 
 32 Price, Kio                 6 Flo-Jo Inter             21.23   1 
 33 Verdell, Kaliyah           5 Mercury San              21.37   3 
 34 Randall, Michela           7 M.L.K. Blast             22.04   4 
 35 Bruce, Aria                5 Usa Rockets              22.97   1 
 36 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn    6 Mercury San              23.04   3 
 37 Lewis, London              6 M.L.K. Blast             24.82   4 
 38 Johnson, Camryn            5 Temecula Val             32.61   3 
 -- Gist, Gabrielle            8 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   1 
 -- Dantzler, Camille          7 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- West, Ryann                7 Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Lewis, Kelis               6 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   3 
 -- Brown, Nia                 4 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   3 
 -- Cherry, Harmoney           7 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   4 
 -- Nianda, Amarah             7 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   4 
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Funes, Jaden               8 Temecula Val             15.07   6 
  2 Barnett, Johannes          8 Mercury San              15.21   5 
  3 Boamah, Benji              8 Havoc Track              15.53   5 
  4 Jones, Damian              8 Tsd Panthers             15.67   4 
  5 Thompson, Courtney         8 San Diego Bl             15.87   4 
  6 Griffin Jr, Darius         8 Usa Rockets              16.22   6 
  7 Dunn, Davon                7 M.L.K. Blast             16.36   6 
  8 Davis, Kaden               7 Mercury San              16.50   5 
  9 Bacon, Devin               8 Mercury San              16.56   1 
 10 Ramsey, Jesai              7 Usa Rockets              16.63   6 
 11 Roberts, Daranee           7 San Diego Bl             16.68   2 
 12 Lee, Kristopher            7 Temecula Val             16.82   6 
 13 Ramsey, Jemari             7 Usa Rockets              16.86   6 
 14 Manuel, Hazekiah           8 Flo-Jo Inter             17.19   4 
 15 Taylor, Dillon             8 Temecula Val             17.26   6 
 15 Shields, Kayman            7 Mercury San              17.26   1 
 17 Gainey, Andre              8 Flo-Jo Inter             17.46   3 
 18 Harris, Jourdin            8 M.L.K. Blast             17.58   2 
 19 Robinson, Jeremy           8 Flo-Jo Inter             17.76   2 
 20 Rush, Robert               8 M.L.K. Blast             17.90   6 
 21 Henderson-Major, D'Ary     7 M.L.K. Blast             18.01   6 
 22 Scott, Jallen              8 Havoc Track              18.83   3 
 23 Graham, Ashton             6 Mercury San              19.03   2 
 24 Arato, Liam                8 San Diego Wa             19.10   2 
 25 Brown, Ronnie              8 Flo-Jo Inter             19.29   4 
 26 Roberts, Michael           6 Flo-Jo Inter             19.31   5 
 27 Buswell, K.C.              8 Unattached               19.38   5 
 27 Dearcos, Jericho           8 San Diego Bl             19.38   1 
 29 Smith, Jahari              8 Mercury San              19.44   1 
 30 Grimes, Dereon             7 Mercury San              19.65   4 
 31 Tarin, Matthew             8 San Diego Wa             19.73   5 
 32 Gainey, Andrien            6 Flo-Jo Inter             20.37   4 
 33 Mitchell, Amaur'e          7 San Diego Bl             20.40   3 
 34 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    7 Flo-Jo Inter             20.68   2 
 35 Bickler, Matthew           6 Havoc Track              20.75   3 
 36 Evans, Laron               6 Mercury San              21.10   5 
 37 Clukey, Jakoby             5 Havoc Track              21.18   5 
 38 Phillips, Ezra             5 Mercury San              21.91   3 
 38 Navejas, Jeremih           6 Flo-Jo Inter             21.91   2 
 40 Gibson Jr, Sean            7 Mercury San              21.93   3 
 41 Codere, Jordan             6 Mercury San              22.31   4 
 42 Gil, Christopher           8 Flo-Jo Inter             22.40   2 
 43 Secrist, Noah              8 San Diego Ro             22.61   2 
 44 Randall Jr, Shamel         5 M.L.K. Blast             25.39   3 
 45 Lewis, Joseph              5 San Diego Bl             26.43   1 
 46 Young, Angel               7 Usa Rockets              27.83   3 
 47 Partida, Nick              5 Flo-Jo Inter             28.59   4 
 -- Rodriguez, Prince          6 RealResults Athl           DNS   1 
 -- Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         6 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   5 
 -- Hicks, Arieon              8 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Davion           8 San Diego Bl               DNS   1 
 -- Nembhard, Asir             7 San Diego Bl               DNS   4 
 
Event 5  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie              8 Usa Rockets            1:14.66   4 
  2 Jones, Regan               8 Usa Rockets            1:20.43   4 
  3 Nwafor, Adaora             8 Temecula Val           1:20.76   4 
  4 Moore, Tocarra             8 Mercury San            1:23.15   3 
  5 Allison, Livia             7 Usa Rockets            1:24.88   4 
  6 Lewis, Paris               7 Temecula Val           1:26.22   4 
  7 Moore, Loyalty             8 Usa Rockets            1:26.29   2 
  8 Baltazar, Azryah           8 Flo-Jo Inter           1:27.82   2 
  9 Polite, Michele            8 Mercury San            1:27.97   1 
 10 Green, Ke'Niyah            8 Mercury San            1:28.70   3 
 11 Lowe, Aubrianna            7 San Diego Bl           1:29.27   2 
 12 Allen, Destinee            8 Mercury San            1:30.14   3 
 13 Price, Khalifa             7 Flo-Jo Inter           1:33.69   3 
 14 Whitaker, Dallas           8 Mercury San            1:36.95   2 
 15 Jones, Rian                7 Usa Rockets            1:38.22   4 
 16 Adkins, Yazmeen            8 M.L.K. Blast           1:38.57   4 
 17 Rainer, Kendriya           8 M.L.K. Blast           1:39.17   1 
 18 French, Honor              6 Flo-Jo Inter           1:41.17   3 
 19 Harris, Skye               6 M.L.K. Blast           1:43.27   3 
 20 Dantzler, Camille          7 San Diego Bl           1:43.95   1 
 21 Dunn, Princess             8 M.L.K. Blast           1:46.70   3 
 22 Gist, Gabrielle            8 Flo-Jo Inter           1:53.15   3 
 23 Lewis, London              6 M.L.K. Blast           1:54.04   2 
 24 Bruce, Aria                5 Usa Rockets            2:00.19   1 
 -- Anderson, Ariana           8 Usa Rockets                DNS   2 
 -- Cherry, Harmoney           7 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   2 
 -- Nianda, Amarah             7 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   4 
 -- Perkins, Cheyenne          8 San Diego Wa               DNS   1 
 -- Givens, Aaliyah            5 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 
Event 6  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Courtney         8 San Diego Bl           1:16.10   2 
  2 Ramsey, Jesai              7 Usa Rockets            1:18.00   3 
  3 Lee, Kristopher            7 Temecula Val           1:19.79   3 
  4 Jones, Damian              8 Tsd Panthers           1:21.06   1 
  5 Davis, Kaden               7 Mercury San            1:22.55   2 
  6 Griffin Jr, Darius         8 Usa Rockets            1:23.02   3 
  7 Ramsey, Jemari             7 Usa Rockets            1:23.41   3 
  8 Barnett, Johannes          8 Mercury San            1:24.16   2 
  9 Bacon, Devin               8 Mercury San            1:24.91   2 
 10 Taylor, Dillon             8 Temecula Val           1:28.39   3 
 11 Harris, Jourdin            8 M.L.K. Blast           1:28.63   3 
 12 Patterson, Amare           8 Mercury San            1:29.30   2 
 13 Robinson, Jeremy           8 Flo-Jo Inter           1:30.14   1 
 14 Henderson-Major, D'Ary     7 M.L.K. Blast           1:31.15   3 
 15 Dunn, Davon                7 M.L.K. Blast           1:32.10   2 
 16 Shields, Kayman            7 Mercury San            1:33.62   2 
 17 Dearcos, Jericho           8 San Diego Bl           1:40.11   1 
 18 Roberts, Daranee           7 San Diego Bl           1:44.33   1 
 19 Buswell, K.C.              8 Unattached             1:45.69   3 
 20 Clukey, Jakoby             5 Havoc Track            1:59.90   1 
 -- Williams, Davion           8 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Nembhard, Asir             7 San Diego Bl               DNS   1 
 -- Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         6 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   1 
 
Event 7  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine          8 Havoc Track            3:06.18  
  2 Allison, Livia             7 Usa Rockets            3:13.93  
  3 Price, Kio                 6 Flo-Jo Inter           4:20.96  
 -- Schaefer, Isabelle         8 Tsd Panthers               DNS  
 -- Lewis, Kelis               6 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 8  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie           7 Mercury San            3:02.84  
  2 Patterson, Amare           8 Mercury San            3:16.08  
 
Event 9  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie              8 Usa Rockets              32.30   5 
  2 Anderson, Ariana           8 Usa Rockets              33.34   5 
  3 Horner, Tamara             8 San Diego Ro             35.23   5 
  4 Sproles, Devyn             8 Mercury San              35.62   2 
  5 Green, Ke'Niyah            8 Mercury San              36.03   3 
  6 Lewis, Paris               7 Temecula Val             36.78   3 
  7 Price, Khalifa             7 Flo-Jo Inter             37.14   1 
  8 Baker, Camryn              7 Havoc Track              37.28   5 
  9 Jones, Regan               8 Usa Rockets              38.62   5 
 10 Holiday, Jae'anah          8 Mercury San              38.88   1 
 11 Moore, Loyalty             8 Usa Rockets              39.09   2 
 12 Lowe, Aubrianna            7 San Diego Bl             39.22   3 
 13 Parker, Sasha              8 Tsd Panthers             39.26   3 
 14 Nwafor, Adaora             8 Temecula Val             39.32   5 
 15 Baltazar, Azryah           8 Flo-Jo Inter             39.38   2 
 16 Givens, Aaliyah            5 San Diego Bl             40.14   1 
 17 Rainer, Kendriya           8 M.L.K. Blast             41.42   4 
 18 Dantzler, Camille          7 San Diego Bl             41.96   4 
 19 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            6 Mercury San              42.16   3 
 20 Jones, Aryn                7 Mercury San              42.28   3 
 21 French, Honor              6 Flo-Jo Inter             43.51   2 
 22 Harris, Skye               6 M.L.K. Blast             44.92   4 
 23 Jones, Rian                7 Usa Rockets              45.14   5 
 24 Verdell, Kaliyah           5 Mercury San              46.65   3 
 25 Adkins, Yazmeen            8 M.L.K. Blast             46.67   4 
 26 Price, Kio                 6 Flo-Jo Inter             46.92   3 
 27 Dunn, Princess             8 M.L.K. Blast             47.11   4 
 28 Polite, Talia              7 Mercury San              47.13   2 
 29 Gist, Gabrielle            8 Flo-Jo Inter             49.44   1 
 30 Lewis, London              6 M.L.K. Blast             49.59   5 
 31 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn    6 Mercury San              54.63   1 
 32 Bruce, Aria                5 Usa Rockets              58.44   2 
 33 Johnson, Camryn            5 Temecula Val           1:13.92   2 
 -- Perkins, Cheyenne          8 San Diego Wa               DNS   4 
 -- Cherry, Harmoney           7 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   4 
 -- Nianda, Amarah             7 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   4 
 -- West, Ryann                7 Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Polite, Michele            8 Mercury San                DNS   2 
 
Event 10  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnett, Johannes          8 Mercury San              31.80   2 
  2 Thompson, Courtney         8 San Diego Bl             33.28   2 
  3 Jones, Damian              8 Tsd Panthers             33.81   4 
  4 Funes, Jaden               8 Temecula Val             34.29   6 
  5 Ramsey, Jemari             7 Usa Rockets              34.34   6 
  6 Boamah, Benji              8 Havoc Track              34.45   4 
  7 Davis, Kaden               7 Mercury San              34.71   5 
  8 Jordan, Khalonie           7 Mercury San              34.82   3 
  9 Ramsey, Jesai              7 Usa Rockets              35.22   6 
 10 Dunn, Davon                7 M.L.K. Blast             35.70   6 
 11 Lee, Kristopher            7 Temecula Val             35.83   6 
 12 Harris, Jourdin            8 M.L.K. Blast             36.04   6 
 13 Manuel, Hazekiah           8 Flo-Jo Inter             36.56   5 
 14 Griffin Jr, Darius         8 Usa Rockets              37.53   6 
 15 Roberts, Daranee           7 San Diego Bl             38.19   3 
 16 Henderson-Major, D'Ary     7 M.L.K. Blast             38.37   6 
 17 Taylor, Dillon             8 Temecula Val             39.08   3 
 18 Graham, Ashton             6 Mercury San              39.68   2 
 19 Gainey, Andre              8 Flo-Jo Inter             40.31   4 
 20 Robinson, Jeremy           8 Flo-Jo Inter             40.57   4 
 21 Arato, Liam                8 San Diego Wa             41.63   4 
 22 Scott, Jallen              8 Havoc Track              42.04   1 
 23 Dearcos, Jericho           8 San Diego Bl             42.52   1 
 24 Grimes, Dereon             7 Mercury San              42.76   4 
 25 Gainey, Andrien            6 Flo-Jo Inter             43.22   2 
 26 Rush, Robert               8 M.L.K. Blast             43.73   5 
 27 Bickler, Matthew           6 Havoc Track              44.42   5 
 28 Tarin, Matthew             8 San Diego Wa             44.46   1 
 29 Codere, Jordan             6 Mercury San              44.60   2 
 30 Roberts, Michael           6 Flo-Jo Inter             45.36   3 
 31 Mitchell, Amaur'e          7 San Diego Bl             45.75   5 
 32 Evans, Laron               6 Mercury San              49.44   4 
 33 Secrist, Noah              8 San Diego Ro             49.86   5 
 34 Navejas, Jeremih           6 Flo-Jo Inter             49.97   4 
 35 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    7 Flo-Jo Inter             50.73   3 
 36 Phillips, Ezra             5 Mercury San              52.27   2 
 37 Gibson Jr, Sean            7 Mercury San              54.86   2 
 38 Gil, Christopher           8 Flo-Jo Inter             55.48   5 
 39 Young, Angel               7 Usa Rockets            1:00.89   1 
 40 Lewis, Joseph              5 San Diego Bl           1:06.01   3 
 41 Partida, Nick              5 Flo-Jo Inter           1:11.81   2 
 -- Nembhard, Asir             7 San Diego Bl                FS   1 
 -- Williams, Davion           8 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 -- Rodriguez, Prince          6 RealResults Athl           DNS   1 
 -- Hicks, Arieon              8 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   3 
 -- Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         6 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   5 
 
Event 11  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sproles, Devyn             8 Mercury San              3.08m  
  2 Parker, Sasha              8 Tsd Panthers             2.76m  
  3 Moore, Tocarra             8 Mercury San              2.65m  
  4 Harper, Dailyn             7 Usa Rockets              2.35m  
  5 Allen, Destinee            8 Mercury San              2.25m  
  6 Verdell, Kaliyah           5 Mercury San              1.87m  
  7 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn    6 Mercury San              1.68m  
  8 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            6 Mercury San              1.17m  
  9 Brown, Nia                 4 Flo-Jo Inter             0.60m  
 -- Holiday, Jae'anah          8 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Lewis, Kelis               6 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Lawrence, Natalia          7 Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 12  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacon, Devin               8 Mercury San              2.91m  
  2 Manuel, Hazekiah           8 Flo-Jo Inter             2.90m  
  3 Jordan, Khalonie           7 Mercury San              2.78m  
  4 Rush, Robert               8 M.L.K. Blast             2.61m  
  5 Navejas, Jeremih           6 Flo-Jo Inter             2.35m  
  6 Gainey, Andre              8 Flo-Jo Inter             2.18m  
  7 Gibson Jr, Sean            7 Mercury San              2.15m  
  8 Buswell, K.C.              8 Unattached               2.06m  
  9 Clukey, Jakoby             5 Havoc Track              2.05m  
 10 Gainey, Andrien            6 Flo-Jo Inter             1.76m  
 11 Gil, Christopher           8 Flo-Jo Inter             1.69m  
 12 Phillips, Ezra             5 Mercury San              1.58m  
 13 Secrist, Noah              8 San Diego Ro             1.55m  
 14 Partida, Nick              5 Flo-Jo Inter             1.06m  
 15 Roberts, Michael           6 Flo-Jo Inter             0.30m  
 -- Grimes, Dereon             7 Mercury San               FOUL  
 -- Hicks, Arieon              8 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Prince          6 RealResults Athl           DNS  
 -- Graham, Ashton             6 Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 14  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari              8 Mercury San              6.25m  
  2 Brown, Ronnie              8 Flo-Jo Inter             4.07m  
 
Event 15  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Dallas           8 Mercury San              7.68m  
  2 Polite, Talia              7 Mercury San              6.90m  
  3 Jones, Aryn                7 Mercury San              6.00m  
  4 Randall, Michela           7 M.L.K. Blast             4.17m  
  5 Johnson, Camryn            5 Temecula Val             1.05m  
 -- Brown, Nia                 4 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Lawrence, Natalia          7 Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- West, Ryann                7 Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 16  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amare           8 Mercury San             18.92m  
  2 Smith, Jahari              8 Mercury San             14.66m  
  3 Boamah, Benji              8 Havoc Track             13.37m  
  4 Tarin, Matthew             8 San Diego Wa            10.20m  
  5 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    7 Flo-Jo Inter             9.28m  
  6 Brown, Ronnie              8 Flo-Jo Inter             8.69m  
  7 Shields, Kayman            7 Mercury San              6.74m  
 -- Lewis, Joseph              5 San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Evans, Laron               6 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Amaur'e          7 San Diego Bl               DNS  
 
Event 17  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia             10 San Diego Ro           5:42.20  
  2 Parsons, Hope             10 Flo-Jo Inter           5:54.14  
  3 Buswell, Bonnie           10 Unattached             6:06.57  
  4 Nelson, Esther             9 Temecula Val           6:15.96  
  5 Cornwell, Keira           10 San Diego Ro           6:34.36  
  6 Ziemba, Maylia             9 Flo-Jo Inter           7:09.92  
 
Event 18  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob         10 Unattached             5:20.59  
  2 Hoferer, Drake             9 Usa Rockets            5:23.69  
  3 Bryant III, Aaron          9 Usa Rockets            5:28.01  
  4 Quamina, Zyahn            10 Usa Rockets            5:32.04  
  5 Johnson, Javion            9 San Diego Bl           5:32.60  
  6 Giffing, Benjamin          9 Havoc Track            5:33.10  
  7 Sheehan, Jack             10 Usa Rockets            5:33.74  
  8 Fegenbush, Andrew          9 San Diego Wa           5:55.65  
  9 Carnohan, Parker           9 San Diego Wa           6:31.19  
 -- Campbell, Brody           10 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 
Event 19  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upshur, Joelle            12 Temecula Val           5:15.42  
  2 Austin, Desaree           12 Flo-Jo Inter           5:15.62  
  3 Shoaf, Laura              12 Temecula Val           5:18.72  
  4 Buswell, Tessa            11 Unattached             5:34.62  
  5 Kraus, Kali               12 Temecula Val           5:39.55  
  6 Withers, Bree             11 Unattached             5:47.22  
  7 Rodriguez, Kaylyn         11 Unattached             5:55.36  
  8 Buswell, Addison          11 Unattached             6:05.08  
  9 Rihan, Jhinnan            11 San Diego Wa           6:06.08  
 10 Miller, Jasmyn            12 Temecula Val           6:21.34  
 11 Fennessey, Liliana        11 Havoc Track            6:26.63  
 
Event 20  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maweu-Smalls, Brian       12 San Diego Wa           5:03.25  
  2 Correia, Manny            12 Havoc Track            5:27.18  
  3 Morrill, Nash             11 San Diego Ro           5:33.14  
  4 Gonzalez, Isaiah          12 Flo-Jo Inter           5:33.50  
  5 Ferrell, Tyler            11 Eagles Wings           5:46.59  
  6 O'Toole, Aidan            11 San Diego Wa           5:49.92  
  7 Wetzel, Zachary           11 San Diego Wa           5:58.39  
  8 Cardenas, Joaquin         11 Temecula Val           6:12.60  
  9 Coiquaud, Louen           11 Unattached             6:15.35  
 10 Biddle, Sebastian         12 Tsd Panthers           6:16.32  
 11 Becerra, Diego            12 Havoc Track            6:18.69  
 -- Lemos, Kevin              12 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Zimmer, Will              12 Eagles Wings               DNS  
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney              13 Unattached             4:59.29  
  2 Gladden, Stella           13 San Diego Wa           5:11.69  
  3 Gaffney, Kelli            13 Temecula Val           5:19.28  
  4 Mack, Madeline            13 San Diego Wa           5:23.00  
  5 Giffing, Linda            14 Havoc Track            5:27.16  
  6 DeBoard, Keira            13 Temecula Val           5:39.22  
  7 Garcia, Madison           13 San Diego Wa           5:42.62  
  8 Aldrian, Emma             14 Temecula Val           6:02.44  
  9 Miller, Grayce            14 Tsd Panthers           6:50.24  
 
Event 22  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gadalla, Cameron          14 San Diego Ro           4:42.46  
  2 Gomez, Joel               14 San Diego Wa           4:45.75  
  3 Clarkson, Wesley          14 Havoc Track            5:00.55  
  4 Salazar, Edgar            13 Change the Game        5:08.97  
  5 Laney, Nick               14 Step Academy           5:09.25  
  6 Balazs, Cody              14 San Diego Ro           5:11.01  
  7 Robinson, Koda            14 Temecula Val           5:11.67  
  8 Gaffney, Nick             13 Temecula Val           5:17.37  
  9 Taylor, Levi              13 San Diego Wa           5:18.59  
 10 Mentze, Cole              14 San Diego Wa           5:24.39  
 11 Chapman, Pablo            13 San Diego Wa           5:28.58  
 12 Leroy, Alex               13 Eagles Wings           5:32.21  
 13 Trantalis, Ethan          13 Tsd Panthers           5:38.30  
 14 Lazelle, Adam             14 San Diego Wa           5:45.66  
 15 Rodriguez, Diego          13 San Diego Ro           5:48.16  
 16 Andazola, Felix           13 San Diego Ro           5:50.88  
 17 Reyes, Miguel             13 San Diego Ro           5:51.53  
 18 Soule, Jake               13 Flo-Jo Inter           6:15.82  
 19 Parsons, Donovan          13 Flo-Jo Inter           6:28.18  
 -- Gill, Arthur              13 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 -- Elder, Michael            14 Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Fuller, Caleb             13 Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 25  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petersen, Audrey          13 Eagles Wings             17.95  
  2 Peterman, Danisha         14 Usa Rockets              18.71  
  3 James, Charlize           13 Xtreme Track             18.72  
  4 Barclay, Kayla            14 Usa Rockets              19.55  
  5 Wallace, Sydney           14 Eagles Wings             19.98  
  6 Daniels, Sariena          13 Temecula Val             22.15  
 
Event 27  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schick, Corinna           11 San Diego Ro             19.49  
  2 Jackson, Sienna           12 M.L.K. Blast             20.12  
 -- Coleman, Kapiolani        12 Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 28  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             12 Usa Rockets              14.74  
  2 Young, Aaron              11 Usa Rockets              16.04  
  3 Verdell, Tommie           12 Mercury San              16.50  
  4 Herron, Quincy            12 Mercury San              17.91  
 -- Rankin, Berrot            12 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya             9 Mercury San              15.02   1 
  2 Okam, Amarachi            10 Temecula Val             15.33   6 
  3 Evans, Shantilese         10 M.L.K. Blast             15.36   6 
  4 Arzaga, Elena             10 Tsd Panthers             15.47   3 
  5 Barclay, Ily               9 Usa Rockets              15.62   6 
  6 Graham, Prestyn            9 Mercury San              15.65   2 
  7 French, Hunter             9 Flo-Jo Inter             15.70   6 
  8 Smith, Honey               9 Flo-Jo Inter             15.83   6 
  9 Holiday, Jae'dah           9 Mercury San              15.94   3 
 10 Fiala, Zoe                 9 Temecula Val             16.10   5 
 11 Youngblood, Lanyah         9 Mercury San              16.13   4 
 12 Joyce, Rowyn              10 Unattached               16.16   5 
 13 Lopez, Micah               9 San Diego Bl             16.19   2 
 14 Coggins, Mya              10 M.L.K. Blast             16.21   5 
 15 Adams, Khyla               9 Mercury San              16.48   4 
 16 Wells, Hayzel              9 Havoc Track              16.66   6 
 17 Harper, Devyn              9 Usa Rockets              16.70   6 
 18 Segrest, Kailani          10 Mercury San              16.74   1 
 19 Southall, Alexa           10 Usa Rockets              16.94   5 
 20 Van, London               10 San Diego Bl             16.96   4 
 21 Simpson, Jada             10 Mercury San              17.70   4 
 22 Meisner, Ava               9 San Diego Ro             17.76   2 
 23 May, Gemma                10 Tsd Panthers             17.82   3 
 24 Pimentel, Jorja            9 Tsd Panthers             17.88   2 
 25 Woods, Kyana              10 San Diego Bl             17.89   3 
 25 Lewis, Ani                 9 Temecula Val             17.89   5 
 27 Payne, Aaliyah             9 San Diego Bl             18.01   3 
 28 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia    9 Mercury San              18.24   3 
 29 Andrade, Maya             10 Temecula Val             18.45   5 
 30 Bruce, Yemaya              9 Usa Rockets              18.51   1 
 31 Rincon, Makayla           10 Havoc Track              18.70   4 
 31 Arato, Elia                9 San Diego Wa             18.70   3 
 33 Gladden, Lila              9 San Diego Wa             19.11   1 
 34 Young, Anita               9 Usa Rockets              19.49   4 
 35 Roman, Grace               9 Havoc Track              20.29   2 
 -- Murphy, Kennedy            9 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   4 
 -- Zimmer, Lindsay            9 Eagles Wings               DNS   5 
 -- Ferguson, Linayah         10 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Dezirae         10 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Ruffin-Grey, Precious      9 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Moore, Checaryae          10 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   4 
 -- Hurst, Destiny            10 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   6 
 -- Cherry, D'Siyah            9 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   5 
 -- West, Faith                9 Mercury San                DNS   2 
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        10 San Diego Bl             13.94   4 
  2 DeBoard, Owen             10 Temecula Val             14.63   5 
  3 jones, Aeris              10 Usa Rockets              14.73   5 
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah            9 Mercury San              14.76   1 
  5 Hutchinson, Dahven         9 Havoc Track              14.97   5 
  6 Farinas Jr., Michael      10 RealResults Athl         15.00   1 
  7 Johnson, Jayden            9 Flo-Jo Inter             15.13   5 
  8 Clemons, Arthur            9 Usa Rockets              15.19   3 
  9 Espinosa, Issac            9 RealResults Athl         15.25   1 
 10 Dunn, King                10 M.L.K. Blast             15.26   5 
 11 ConyerIII, Darryl          9 San Diego Ro             15.35   5 
 12 Harris, Emari              9 RealResults Athl         15.37   1 
 13 Davis, Jeremy             10 Usa Rockets              15.43   5 
 14 Norman III, Lee           10 Usa Rockets              15.44   5 
 15 Bowen, Kyle               10 Temecula Val             15.47   1 
 16 Rose, Zamir               10 Mercury San              15.59   2 
 17 Gainey, Anthony           10 Flo-Jo Inter             15.62   3 
 18 Garrett, Jaiden            9 San Diego Bl             15.68   3 
 19 Parker, Larell             9 San Diego Bl             15.69   3 
 20 DeArcos, Noah              9 San Diego Bl             15.93   2 
 21 Joy, Cameron               9 San Diego Bl             15.95   2 
 22 Johnson, Javion            9 San Diego Bl             16.09   4 
 23 Dunn, Dylan               10 M.L.K. Blast             16.12   4 
 24 McEachin, Edward          10 Usa Rockets              16.24   5 
 25 Patterson, Khyric         10 Mercury San              16.46   4 
 26 Bowman, Josiah             9 San Diego Wa             16.50   2 
 27 Benitez, Zachary          10 RealResults Athl         16.66   1 
 28 Pimentel, Joaquin         10 Tsd Panthers             16.68   1 
 29 Shoaf, Zachary            10 Temecula Val             16.72   3 
 30 Smith, Kenny              10 Flo-Jo Inter             16.73   4 
 31 Jones, Ayden               9 Mercury San              17.30   4 
 32 Dunkle, Justin             9 Flo-Jo Inter             17.48   3 
 33 Pope, Tayvon               9 Mercury San              17.62   3 
 34 Smith, Victor             10 Usa Rockets              18.40   4 
 35 Andazola, Julian           9 San Diego Ro             18.43   2 
 36 Shabazz, Lucas             9 Flo-Jo Inter             19.24   3 
 37 Swain, Pierre              9 Mercury San              19.36   3 
 -- Allen, Jesai              10 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Gelin, Jayden              9 San Diego Wa               DNS   2 
 -- Shields, Kevin             9 Mercury San                DNS   4 
 -- Dawson, DiBaisi           10 Mercury San                DNS   2 
 -- Hampton, Lorne             9 Havoc Track                DNS   4 
 
Event 31  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          11 Temecula Val             13.59   5 
  2 Adicoff, Ariel            12 San Diego Ro             13.88   5 
  3 Stevenson, Anyah          12 Mercury San              14.18   2 
  4 Moore, Jovonne            12 Step Academy             14.31   5 
  5 Rudkovich, Tionna         12 Change the Game          14.47   1 
  6 Robinson, Kaila           12 Temecula Val             14.56   5 
  7 Spencer, Jaylen           11 Temecula Val             14.62   5 
  8 Barnett, Audrionna        12 Mercury San              14.63   3 
  9 Jimerson, Brielle         11 Havoc Track              14.64   5 
 10 Allen, Chancis            11 Step Academy             14.67   5 
 11 Jones, Malayah            12 Mercury San              15.07   2 
 12 Marron, Sierra            11 Temecula Val             15.27   1 
 13 Sentel, Danielle          11 Tsd Panthers             15.37   4 
 14 Shoaf, Laura              12 Temecula Val             15.40   2 
 15 Almazo, Monthserrat       12 San Diego Wa             15.44   4 
 16 Lewis, Arianna            11 Temecula Val             15.57   4 
 17 Coates, Michal            11 Temecula Val             15.80   2 
 18 Ressmer, Cicely           12 San Diego Wa             15.81   4 
 19 House, Kamari             11 Mercury San              16.03   3 
 20 Isaacson, Annabelle       11 Tsd Panthers             16.39   3 
 21 Oyawale, Alexandria       11 Temecula Val             16.43   4 
 22 Clark, Mykhaila           11 Mercury San              16.56   3 
 23 Guerrero, Melanie         11 Flo-Jo Inter             16.85   3 
 24 Hutchinson, Shaelon       12 Havoc Track              16.91   4 
 25 Schick, Corinna           11 San Diego Ro             17.40   3 
 26 Wells, Dymond             11 Havoc Track              17.64   3 
 27 Colden, Kate              11 Eagles Wings             17.69   1 
 28 Maire, Michaela           12 Step Academy             17.80   1 
 29 Maness, Kayli             11 San Diego Bl             17.88   3 
 30 Rodriguez, Wendy          12 Flo-Jo Inter             17.98   3 
 31 Jackson, Sienna           12 M.L.K. Blast             18.15   4 
 32 Scott, Ni Xanna           11 Usa Rockets              18.73   1 
 33 Greene, Sah-Renity        12 Mercury San              18.95   2 
 -- Stanislas, Hanie          12 Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Thornton, Allison         11 Usa Rockets                DNS   2 
 -- Landry, Kaelynn           12 Mercury San                DNS   4 
 -- Coleman, Kapiolani        12 Havoc Track                DNS   5 
 -- Shirley, Heaven           12 Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Allen, Laraigh            11 Mercury San                DNS   2 
 
Event 32  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayden Bryce       12 RealResults Athl         13.00   1 
  2 Verdell, Tommie           12 Mercury San              13.25   1 
  3 Soloman, Joseph           11 Mercury San              13.34   2 
  4 Nwafor, Obidiozio         12 Temecula Val             13.74   4 
  5 Okam, Chigozie            11 Temecula Val             13.96   4 
  6 Thompson, Corey           12 San Diego Bl             14.04   2 
  7 Smalley, Torrean          11 RealResults Athl         14.07   1 
  8 Givens, Major             12 San Diego Bl             14.08   2 
  9 Stanley, Gavin            11 Step Academy             14.12   4 
 10 Nwafor, Koside            11 Temecula Val             14.46   4 
 11 Bursron, Lawrence         12 Flo-Jo Inter             14.47   1 
 12 Weng, Jackson             12 Temecula Val             14.51   4 
 13 Betts, Kameron            11 San Diego Wa             14.56   4 
 14 Jones, Jiyaad             12 Mercury San              14.70   2 
 15 Phillips, Jonathan        12 Mercury San              14.74   2 
 16 Baisch, Ethan             11 Temecula Val             14.75   3 
 17 McGowan, Davian           11 Mercury San              14.81   2 
 18 Rogers, DeVonte           11 Tsd Panthers             15.26   3 
 19 Wood, Trenice             12 San Diego Bl             15.29   1 
 20 DeArcos, Edward           11 San Diego Bl             15.33   2 
 21 Terhune, Bryce            12 Temecula Val             15.44   4 
 22 Sharp, Deonte             12 San Diego Bl             15.61   1 
 23 Simmons, Ian              11 Eagles Wings             15.97   3 
 24 McWeeny, Ryan             11 Eagles Wings             16.02   3 
 25 Bhalla, Jason             12 Eagles Wings             16.15   3 
 26 Lopez, Alfredo            11 Flo-Jo Inter             16.41   1 
 27 Robinson, Keon            12 Mercury San              16.65   2 
 28 Davis, Joshua             11 Usa Rockets              17.20   3 
 29 Fortune, Korey            11 Step Academy             17.95   3 
 30 Holiday Jr, Gerard        11 Mercury San              18.17   1 
 -- Matovu, Kyzza             11 Usa Rockets                DNS   4 
 -- Grant, Eric               11 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Williams, Exavier         11 San Diego Bl               DNS   1 
 -- Rankin, Berrot            12 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   4 
 -- Norton, Malcolm           11 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   3 
 
Event 33  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rudkovich, Jaymie         13 Change the Game          13.28   2 
  2 Brooks, Jazmin            13 Change the Game          13.31   3 
  3 Woods, Sanaia             14 Temecula Val             13.46   3 
  4 Smith, Daniella           13 Tsd Panthers             13.63   2 
  5 Martin, Gnyja             13 Step Academy             13.70   3 
  6 Baumer, Gabriella         14 San Diego Ro             13.90   2 
  7 Winhall, Kendra           14 Tsd Panthers             13.96   1 
  8 Gipson, Jazmine           14 Mercury San              14.06   1 
  9 Hastey, Faith             14 Temecula Val             14.10   2 
 10 Carrington, Emma          14 Step Academy             14.13   3 
 11 Peterman, Danisha         14 Usa Rockets              14.19   3 
 12 James, Charlize           13 Xtreme Track             14.30   3 
 13 Barclay, Kayla            14 Usa Rockets              14.71   3 
 14 Wilson, Laniya            13 Mercury San              15.09   2 
 15 Newsome, Aliesha          14 Mercury San              15.16   2 
 16 Daniels, Sariena          13 Temecula Val             15.66   3 
 17 Seabolt, Madeleine        13 Eagles Wings             16.14   2 
 18 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        13 Mercury San              16.16   1 
 19 Almazo, Arlet             14 San Diego Wa             16.19   2 
 20 Smith, Kalaya             13 Mercury San              16.37   1 
 21 Archdeacon, Sinead        13 San Diego Wa             18.18   1 
 -- Lyons, Maddie             13 Eagles Wings               DNS   3 
 -- Kenyon, Audrey            14 Step Academy               DNS   1 
 -- Mesa, Eliana              13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   2 
 
Event 34  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Elijah             14 Mercury San              12.37   2 
  2 Smith, Herman             14 Flo-Jo Inter             12.43   4 
  3 Lipsey, Ian               14 Usa Rockets              12.45   4 
  4 Taylor, Robert            14 Temecula Val             12.86   4 
  5 jackson, Chris            14 Flo-Jo Inter             12.99   1 
  6 Washington, Christian     13 San Diego Bl             13.08   2 
  7 Phillips, Elisha          14 Mercury San              13.24   1 
  8 Brotschi, Haydn           13 Mercury San              13.44   1 
  9 Joyce, Elijah             14 Unattached               13.50   4 
 10 White, B'Andre            14 Mercury San              13.53   2 
 11 Johnson, Jayden           13 M.L.K. Blast             13.57   4 
 12 Johnson, Josiah           14 San Diego Bl             13.63   1 
 13 Zix, Benjamin             13 Tsd Panthers             13.66   1 
 14 Johnson, Kendall          13 Havoc Track              13.75   3 
 15 Burns, Giovanni           13 San Diego Bl             13.77   2 
 16 Denton, Jack              14 Step Academy             13.84   3 
 17 Leroy, Nathan             13 Eagles Wings             14.20   3 
 18 Wiggins, Hunter           13 Havoc Track              14.24   1 
 19 Ellis, Markeon            13 M.L.K. Blast             14.29   2 
 20 Hutchinson, Shelon        13 Havoc Track              14.32   3 
 21 Lynn, Chase               13 Temecula Val             14.65   3 
 22 Benner, Cade              13 San Diego Wa             14.68   3 
 23 Laney, Nick               14 Step Academy             14.87   3 
 24 Dunn, Nathan              14 Step Academy             14.98   3 
 25 Moore, Isaiah             14 Step Academy             15.07   3 
 26 Truss, Dominic            14 Usa Rockets              15.33   2 
 27 Maness, Mason             13 San Diego Bl             15.45   1 
 28 Robins, Camden            13 San Diego Ro             15.82   2 
 29 Soule, Jake               13 Flo-Jo Inter             17.25   2 
 -- Matovu, Tibyasa           13 Usa Rockets                DNS   4 
 -- Pressley, Isaiah          13 Mercury San                DNS   2 
 -- Ellison, Gavin            14 Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Hammond, Omar             13 Step Academy               DNS   4 
 -- Swafford, Dee Shon        14 Step Academy               DNS   4 
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia           15 Eagles Wings             14.92  
  2 Boyd, Araya               15 Tsd Panthers             15.18  
  3 Guerrero, Bianca          16 Flo-Jo Inter             15.77  
  4 Persinger, Kira           15 Tsd Panthers             16.12  
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nothaft, Carlito          16 Step Academy             11.93  
  2 Reyes, Antonio            15 Mercury San              12.69  
  3 Yager, Jason              16 Step Academy             13.23  
  4 Galindez, Arturo          15 Havoc Track              15.04  
 -- Poltl, Reid               15 Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 38  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree           17 Unattached               12.06  
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okam, Amarachi            10 Temecula Val           1:11.58   4 
  2 Lowry, Masiyah             9 Mercury San            1:15.82   2 
  3 Buswell, Bonnie           10 Unattached             1:16.82   4 
  4 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San            1:17.25   1 
  5 Fiala, Zoe                 9 Temecula Val           1:17.48   4 
  6 Harper, Devyn              9 Usa Rockets            1:18.07   4 
  7 Lopez, Micah               9 San Diego Bl           1:20.08   2 
  8 Ziemba, Maylia             9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:20.24   3 
  9 Smith, Honey               9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:20.97   1 
 10 Coggins, Mya              10 M.L.K. Blast           1:21.77   2 
 11 Adams, Khyla               9 Mercury San            1:23.23   2 
 12 French, Hunter             9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:24.00   1 
 13 Joyce, Rowyn              10 Unattached             1:24.19   4 
 14 Woods, Kyana              10 San Diego Bl           1:25.45   2 
 15 Wells, Hayzel              9 Havoc Track            1:25.96   4 
 16 Southall, Alexa           10 Usa Rockets            1:26.36   4 
 17 Pimentel, Jorja            9 Tsd Panthers           1:27.86   1 
 18 Segrest, Kailani          10 Mercury San            1:28.42   2 
 19 Andrade, Maya             10 Temecula Val           1:29.08   3 
 20 Payne, Aaliyah             9 San Diego Bl           1:30.88   1 
 21 Van, London               10 San Diego Bl           1:32.03   1 
 22 Estes, Amaya               9 Havoc Track            1:32.30   3 
 23 Meisner, Ava               9 San Diego Ro           1:32.61   1 
 24 Ruffin-Grey, Precious      9 San Diego Bl           1:32.96   2 
 25 Robles, Lilly              9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:38.64   3 
 26 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia    9 Mercury San            1:41.06   2 
 -- Zimmer, Lindsay            9 Eagles Wings               DNS   1 
 -- Graham, Payton            10 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Hurst, Destiny            10 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   4 
 -- Moore, Checaryae          10 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   3 
 -- Rincon, Makayla           10 Havoc Track                DNS   3 
 -- Cherry, D'Siyah            9 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   3 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        10 San Diego Bl           1:07.06   2 
  2 Larson, Jace              10 Usa Rockets            1:08.06   5 
  3 Clemons, Arthur            9 Usa Rockets            1:08.08   5 
  4 Quamina, Zyahn            10 Usa Rockets            1:11.99   5 
  5 Farinas Jr., Michael      10 RealResults Athl       1:12.46   1 
  6 Dunn, King                10 M.L.K. Blast           1:12.57   4 
  7 peters, khayoree           9 Step Academy           1:12.61   3 
  8 Norman III, Lee           10 Usa Rockets            1:13.19   5 
  9 jones, Aeris              10 Usa Rockets            1:13.37   3 
 10 Joy, Cameron               9 San Diego Bl           1:13.44   3 
 11 ConyerIII, Darryl          9 San Diego Ro           1:14.00   5 
 12 Allen, Jesai              10 San Diego Bl           1:14.06   2 
 13 Rose, Zamir               10 Mercury San            1:14.11   2 
 14 Espinosa, Issac            9 RealResults Athl       1:14.17   1 
 15 Harris, Emari              9 RealResults Athl       1:14.25   1 
 16 Johnson, Jayden            9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:14.42   5 
 17 Bryant III, Aaron          9 Usa Rockets            1:16.62   5 
 18 Bowman, Josiah             9 San Diego Wa           1:16.73   1 
 19 Rocha, Ernique             9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:17.09   1 
 20 Hutchinson, Dahven         9 Havoc Track            1:17.11   4 
 21 Garrett, Jaiden            9 San Diego Bl           1:17.52   3 
 22 DeArcos, Noah              9 San Diego Bl           1:17.54   3 
 23 Fegenbush, Andrew          9 San Diego Wa           1:17.64   1 
 23 Bowen, Kyle               10 Temecula Val           1:17.64   4 
 25 Gainey, Anthony           10 Flo-Jo Inter           1:18.22   2 
 26 Parker, Larell             9 San Diego Bl           1:18.35   1 
 27 DeBoard, Owen             10 Temecula Val           1:19.10   4 
 28 Shoaf, Zachary            10 Temecula Val           1:22.53   2 
 29 Pimentel, Joaquin         10 Tsd Panthers           1:23.48   3 
 30 Jones, Ayden               9 Mercury San            1:27.38   3 
 31 Shabazz, Lucas             9 Flo-Jo Inter           1:32.58   3 
 32 Pope, Tayvon               9 Mercury San            1:32.65   2 
 33 Smith, Victor             10 Usa Rockets            1:33.81   2 
 34 McEachin, Edward          10 Usa Rockets            1:34.33   4 
 35 Lebron, Eduardo            9 San Diego Wa           1:39.04   4 
 -- Shields, Kevin             9 Mercury San                DNS   4 
 -- Hoferer, Drake             9 Usa Rockets                DNS   5 
 -- Hampton, Lorne             9 Havoc Track                DNS   4 
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaylen           11 Temecula Val           1:03.54   5 
  2 Moore, Jovonne            12 Step Academy           1:04.41   5 
  3 Quamina, Kiah             11 Usa Rockets            1:07.39   5 
  4 Austin, Desaree           12 Flo-Jo Inter           1:09.38   1 
  5 Almazo, Monthserrat       12 San Diego Wa           1:09.71   5 
  6 Allen, Laraigh            11 Mercury San            1:10.39   3 
  7 Stevenson, Anyah          12 Mercury San            1:10.50   2 
  8 Upshur, Joelle            12 Temecula Val           1:11.17   5 
  9 Campos, Nayomi            11 Havoc Track            1:11.18   5 
 10 Kraus, Kali               12 Temecula Val           1:11.57   5 
 11 Jimerson, Brielle         11 Havoc Track            1:11.93   4 
 12 Buswell, Tessa            11 Unattached             1:11.95   5 
 13 Robinson, Kaila           12 Temecula Val           1:12.19   3 
 14 Rudkovich, Tionna         12 Change the Game        1:13.53   2 
 15 Jones, Malayah            12 Mercury San            1:13.71   3 
 16 Barnett, Audrionna        12 Mercury San            1:13.87   1 
 17 Buswell, Addison          11 Unattached             1:14.18   4 
 18 Lewis, Arianna            11 Temecula Val           1:17.24   4 
 19 Kirk, Erika               11 Temecula Val           1:17.64   4 
 20 Dunn, Kristiana           12 M.L.K. Blast           1:18.56   3 
 21 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah    11 Mercury San            1:20.13   1 
 22 Allen, Chancis            11 Step Academy           1:20.42   4 
 23 House, Kamari             11 Mercury San            1:23.60   2 
 24 Isaacson, Annabelle       11 Tsd Panthers           1:24.24   3 
 25 Maness, Kayli             11 San Diego Bl           1:26.44   2 
 26 Clark, Mykhaila           11 Mercury San            1:26.45   2 
 27 Smith, Destiny            11 Havoc Track            1:27.15   4 
 28 Lindsey, Jordan           11 Mercury San            1:33.51   3 
 29 Oyawale, Alexandria       11 Temecula Val           1:36.63   3 
 30 Maire, Michaela           12 Step Academy           1:48.45   1 
 -- Hudson, Sarah             11 Eagles Wings               DNS   3 
 -- Colden, Kate              11 Eagles Wings               DNS   4 
 -- Marron, Sierra            11 Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Kaylyn         11 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             12 Usa Rockets            1:02.81   4 
  2 Smith, Jayden Bryce       12 RealResults Athl       1:02.97   1 
  3 Cox, Josiah               12 Mercury San            1:05.77   3 
  4 Verdell, Tommie           12 Mercury San            1:06.32   2 
  5 Guckian, John             12 Unattached             1:06.33   1 
  6 Nwafor, Obidiozio         12 Temecula Val           1:06.92   4 
  7 Soloman, Joseph           11 Mercury San            1:07.23   2 
  8 Peevy, David              12 Mercury San            1:07.62   3 
  9 Ratliff, Alijah           11 Temecula Val           1:08.63   4 
 10 Okam, Chigozie            11 Temecula Val           1:10.16   4 
 11 Baisch, Ethan             11 Temecula Val           1:10.71   4 
 11 Smalley, Torrean          11 RealResults Athl       1:10.71   1 
 13 Davis, Kenneth            12 Mercury San            1:11.56   2 
 14 Nwafor, Koside            11 Temecula Val           1:11.64   4 
 15 Rogers, DeVonte           11 Tsd Panthers           1:12.28   1 
 16 Morrow, Tremeir           12 San Diego Bl           1:12.52   1 
 17 DeArcos, Edward           11 San Diego Bl           1:12.89   1 
 18 Terhune, Bryce            12 Temecula Val           1:14.34   3 
 19 Young, Aaron              11 Usa Rockets            1:14.74   2 
 20 Sharp, Deonte             12 San Diego Bl           1:15.32   2 
 21 Hovey, Robert             12 Havoc Track            1:16.80   3 
 22 Wade, Antoine             12 Havoc Track            1:16.84   4 
 23 Wood, Trenice             12 San Diego Bl           1:18.45   2 
 24 Lim, Nathan               11 San Diego Wa           1:18.49   3 
 25 McGowan, Davian           11 Mercury San            1:20.03   3 
 26 Hall, Anthony             11 Usa Rockets            1:20.88   3 
 27 Lopez, Alfredo            11 Flo-Jo Inter           1:25.13   1 
 28 McWeeny, Ryan             11 Eagles Wings           1:31.39   4 
 -- Grant, Eric               11 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 -- Pena, Marcos              11 San Diego Bl               DNS   1 
 -- Norton, Malcolm           11 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   2 
 -- Simmons, Ian              11 Eagles Wings               DNS   3 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rudkovich, Jaymie         13 Change the Game        1:03.17   1 
  2 Polite, Keilani           13 Change the Game        1:03.44   1 
  3 Woods, Sanaia             14 Temecula Val           1:05.59   3 
  4 Brooks, Jazmin            13 Change the Game        1:06.15   2 
  5 Martin, Gnyja             13 Step Academy           1:07.74   3 
  6 Gipson, Jazmine           14 Mercury San            1:09.44   2 
  7 Carrington, Emma          14 Step Academy           1:09.71   3 
  8 Trejo, Mykel              14 Temecula Val           1:11.20   2 
  9 Kenyon, Audrey            14 Step Academy           1:14.79   3 
 10 Garcia, Madison           13 San Diego Wa           1:15.39   3 
 11 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        13 Mercury San            1:16.43   2 
 12 Smith, Kalaya             13 Mercury San            1:17.48   1 
 13 Almazo, Arlet             14 San Diego Wa           1:20.00   3 
 14 Newsome, Aliesha          14 Mercury San            1:20.76   1 
 15 Wilson, Laniya            13 Mercury San            1:23.51   1 
 -- Peterman, Danisha         14 Usa Rockets                DNS   2 
 -- Cramer, Madeline          14 Eagles Wings               DNS   3 
 -- Lyons, Maddie             13 Eagles Wings               DNS   3 
 -- Fegenbush, Hannah         14 San Diego Wa               DNS   2 
 -- Hastey, Faith             14 Temecula Val               DNS   2 
 -- Barclay, Kayla            14 Usa Rockets                DNS   2 
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Elijah             14 Mercury San              56.81   2 
  2 Taylor, Robert            14 Temecula Val             57.72   5 
  3 jackson, Chris            14 Flo-Jo Inter             58.60   1 
  4 Joyce, Elijah             14 Unattached               58.68   5 
  5 Quamina, Imron            13 Usa Rockets            1:00.13   4 
  6 Clarkson, Wesley          14 Havoc Track            1:00.62   5 
  7 Gomez, Joel               14 San Diego Wa           1:01.11   2 
  8 Washington, Christian     13 San Diego Bl           1:01.57   2 
  9 Krosch, Samuel            14 Unattached             1:01.83   5 
 10 Johnson, Jayden           13 M.L.K. Blast           1:01.88   4 
 11 Matt, Eric                14 San Diego Wa           1:02.56   4 
 12 Johnson, Josiah           14 San Diego Bl           1:03.14   3 
 13 White, B'Andre            14 Mercury San            1:03.57   2 
 14 Powers, Cian              14 San Diego Wa           1:03.86   4 
 15 Ellis, Markeon            13 M.L.K. Blast           1:04.22   4 
 16 White, Daivieon           13 Havoc Track            1:04.82   2 
 17 Berry, Amaree             13 Flo-Jo Inter           1:06.12   1 
 18 Zix, Benjamin             13 Tsd Panthers           1:07.57   3 
 19 Brotschi, Haydn           13 Mercury San            1:07.62   1 
 20 Hutchinson, Shelon        13 Havoc Track            1:08.84   4 
 21 Leroy, Alex               13 Eagles Wings           1:09.25   3 
 22 Wiggins, Hunter           13 Havoc Track            1:09.88   2 
 23 Robins, Camden            13 San Diego Ro           1:10.08   3 
 24 Lynn, Chase               13 Temecula Val           1:10.20   4 
 25 Perkins, Dakota           13 San Diego Wa           1:11.35   3 
 26 Jacob, Brady              13 Tsd Panthers           1:11.98   2 
 27 Johnson, Kendall          13 Havoc Track            1:12.44   4 
 28 Truss, Dominic            14 Usa Rockets            1:12.95   3 
 29 Maness, Mason             13 San Diego Bl           1:21.07   2 
 -- Matovu, Tibyasa           13 Usa Rockets                DNS   5 
 -- Pressley, Isaiah          13 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Smith, Herman             14 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS   1 
 -- Elder, Michael            14 Havoc Track                DNS   1 
 -- Swafford, Dee Shon        14 Step Academy               DNS   5 
 -- Ellison, Gavin            14 Temecula Val               DNS   5 
 -- Lipsey, Ian               14 Usa Rockets                DNS   5 
 -- Burns, Giovanni           13 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Persinger, Kira           15 Tsd Panthers           1:19.88  
 
Event 46  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poltl, Reid               15 Temecula Val             57.05  
  2 Nothaft, Carlito          16 Step Academy             57.31  
  3 Reyes, Antonio            15 Mercury San              58.25  
 
Event 56  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia             10 San Diego Ro           2:48.45  
  2 Graham, Payton            10 Mercury San            2:49.84  
  3 Parsons, Hope             10 Flo-Jo Inter           2:58.98  
  4 Buswell, Bonnie           10 Unattached             3:03.67  
  5 Ziemba, Maylia             9 Flo-Jo Inter           3:07.62  
  6 Nelson, Esther             9 Temecula Val           3:13.51  
  7 Cornwell, Keira           10 San Diego Ro           3:14.83  
 -- West, Faith                9 Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 57  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 peters, khayoree           9 Step Academy           2:46.47  
  2 Larson, Jace              10 Usa Rockets            2:47.16  
  3 Quamina, Zyahn            10 Usa Rockets            2:48.34  
  4 Bryant III, Aaron          9 Usa Rockets            2:48.37  
  5 Sheehan, Jack             10 Usa Rockets            2:50.47  
  6 Giffing, Benjamin          9 Havoc Track            2:51.85  
  7 Allen, Jesai              10 San Diego Bl           2:57.22  
  8 Rocha, Ernique             9 Flo-Jo Inter           3:04.88  
  9 Shoaf, Zachary            10 Temecula Val           3:11.15  
 -- Campbell, Brody           10 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 
Event 58  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree           12 Flo-Jo Inter           2:36.00  
  2 Quamina, Kiah             11 Usa Rockets            2:38.67  
  3 Almazo, Monthserrat       12 San Diego Wa           2:41.08  
  4 Shoaf, Laura              12 Temecula Val           2:41.37  
  5 Buswell, Tessa            11 Unattached             2:45.78  
  6 Rihan, Jhinnan            11 San Diego Wa           2:53.28  
  7 Rodriguez, Kaylyn         11 Unattached             2:57.41  
  8 Guerrero, Melanie         11 Flo-Jo Inter           3:08.05  
  9 Fennessey, Liliana        11 Havoc Track            3:13.10  
 10 Miller, Jasmyn            12 Temecula Val           3:15.52  
 11 Dunn, Kristiana           12 M.L.K. Blast           3:31.19  
 12 Rodriguez, Wendy          12 Flo-Jo Inter           3:38.97  
 13 Smith, Destiny            11 Havoc Track            3:49.75  
 14 Withers, Bree             11 Unattached             3:56.01  
 -- Madsen, Lilli             12 Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             12 Usa Rockets            2:28.51  
  2 Maweu-Smalls, Brian       12 San Diego Wa           2:30.95  
  3 Ratliff, Alijah           11 Temecula Val           2:40.60  
  4 Phillips, Jonathan        12 Mercury San            2:44.81  
  5 Herron, Quincy            12 Mercury San            2:45.86  
  6 Morrill, Nash             11 San Diego Ro           2:47.76  
  7 Gonzalez, Isaiah          12 Flo-Jo Inter           2:48.17  
  8 Wetzel, Zachary           11 San Diego Wa           2:54.25  
  9 Davis, Kenneth            12 Mercury San            2:59.64  
 10 O'Toole, Aidan            11 San Diego Wa           3:03.74  
 11 Hall, Anthony             11 Usa Rockets            3:08.90  
 12 Becerra, Diego            12 Havoc Track            3:09.20  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riggins, Hannah           13 San Diego Ro           2:29.13  
  2 Gladden, Stella           13 San Diego Wa           2:35.18  
  3 Mack, Madeline            13 San Diego Wa           2:36.74  
  4 Gaffney, Kelli            13 Temecula Val           2:36.96  
  5 DeBoard, Keira            13 Temecula Val           2:44.46  
  6 Aldrian, Emma             14 Temecula Val           2:47.48  
  7 Kenyon, Audrey            14 Step Academy           2:53.92  
  8 Archdeacon, Sinead        13 San Diego Wa           3:42.96  
 -- Paul, Sydney              13 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Trejo, Mykel              14 Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt, Eric                14 San Diego Wa           2:18.37  
  2 Krosch, Samuel            14 Unattached             2:19.37  
  3 Fuller, Caleb             13 Temecula Val           2:26.41  
  4 Quamina, Imron            13 Usa Rockets            2:29.75  
  5 Taylor, Levi              13 San Diego Wa           2:34.87  
  6 Gill, Arthur              13 San Diego Wa           2:34.97  
  7 Phillips, Elisha          14 Mercury San            2:36.63  
  8 Robinson, Koda            14 Temecula Val           2:37.36  
  9 Gaffney, Nick             13 Temecula Val           2:52.67  
 10 Parsons, Donovan          13 Flo-Jo Inter           3:05.51  
 11 Henning, Charlie          13 Havoc Track            3:07.14  
 12 Soule, Jake               13 Flo-Jo Inter           3:12.98  
 -- Berry, Amaree             13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca          16 Flo-Jo Inter           3:09.20  
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya             9 Mercury San              30.87   1 
  2 Graham, Payton            10 Mercury San              31.50   2 
  3 Okam, Amarachi            10 Temecula Val             31.79   5 
  4 Lowry, Masiyah             9 Mercury San              32.27   4 
  5 Barclay, Ily               9 Usa Rockets              32.74   5 
  6 French, Hunter             9 Flo-Jo Inter             32.88   5 
  7 Graham, Prestyn            9 Mercury San              33.16   2 
  8 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San              33.19   1 
  9 Holiday, Jae'dah           9 Mercury San              34.10   3 
 10 Evans, Shantilese         10 M.L.K. Blast             34.16   4 
 11 Lopez, Micah               9 San Diego Bl             34.20   2 
 12 Coggins, Mya              10 M.L.K. Blast             35.01   4 
 13 Smith, Honey               9 Flo-Jo Inter             35.65   5 
 14 Youngblood, Lanyah         9 Mercury San              35.84   4 
 15 Fiala, Zoe                 9 Temecula Val             35.89   1 
 16 Simpson, Jada             10 Mercury San              37.04   4 
 17 Wells, Hayzel              9 Havoc Track              37.16   4 
 18 Pimentel, Jorja            9 Tsd Panthers             37.59   1 
 19 Lewis, Ani                 9 Temecula Val             37.60   4 
 20 Van, London               10 San Diego Bl             38.02   2 
 21 Meisner, Ava               9 San Diego Ro             38.28   2 
 22 Woods, Kyana              10 San Diego Bl             38.43   3 
 23 Andrade, Maya             10 Temecula Val             38.67   1 
 24 May, Gemma                10 Tsd Panthers             38.73   2 
 25 Payne, Aaliyah             9 San Diego Bl             38.91   2 
 26 Estes, Amaya               9 Havoc Track              39.13   5 
 27 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia    9 Mercury San              39.97   2 
 28 Moore, Checaryae          10 M.L.K. Blast             41.83   4 
 29 Young, Anita               9 Usa Rockets              46.14   3 
 -- Ferguson, Linayah         10 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Bruce, Yemaya              9 Usa Rockets                DNS   3 
 -- Southall, Alexa           10 Usa Rockets                DNS   5 
 -- Williams, Dezirae         10 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 -- Ruffin-Grey, Precious      9 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 -- Arato, Elia                9 San Diego Wa               DNS   1 
 -- Cherry, D'Siyah            9 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   5 
 -- Arzaga, Elena             10 Tsd Panthers               DNS   3 
 -- Hurst, Destiny            10 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   5 
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        10 San Diego Bl             29.44   2 
  2 Johnson, Jayden            9 Flo-Jo Inter             30.60   5 
  3 Clemons, Arthur            9 Usa Rockets              30.67   5 
  4 Larson, Jace              10 Usa Rockets              31.31   5 
  5 Farinas Jr., Michael      10 RealResults Athl         31.33   1 
  6 DeBoard, Owen             10 Temecula Val             31.36   1 
  7 jones, Aeris              10 Usa Rockets              31.63   4 
  8 Parks, Ah-Lijah            9 Mercury San              31.70   3 
  9 Dunn, King                10 M.L.K. Blast             32.12   5 
 10 Espinosa, Issac            9 RealResults Athl         32.13   1 
 11 Norman III, Lee           10 Usa Rockets              32.45   5 
 12 Parker, Larell             9 San Diego Bl             32.57   4 
 13 Harris, Emari              9 RealResults Athl         32.92   1 
 14 Joy, Cameron               9 San Diego Bl             32.93   3 
 15 Bowen, Kyle               10 Temecula Val             33.03   5 
 16 Garrett, Jaiden            9 San Diego Bl             33.10   1 
 17 Sheehan, Jack             10 Usa Rockets              34.08   5 
 18 Hutchinson, Dahven         9 Havoc Track              34.36   5 
 19 Patterson, Khyric         10 Mercury San              34.43   3 
 20 DeArcos, Noah              9 San Diego Bl             34.51   1 
 21 McEachin, Edward          10 Usa Rockets              34.56   4 
 22 Rocha, Ernique             9 Flo-Jo Inter             35.08   2 
 23 Benitez, Zachary          10 RealResults Athl         35.12   1 
 24 Davis, Jeremy             10 Usa Rockets              35.70   4 
 25 Smith, Kenny              10 Flo-Jo Inter             36.30   2 
 26 Shabazz, Lucas             9 Flo-Jo Inter             37.72   2 
 27 Pope, Tayvon               9 Mercury San              37.77   2 
 28 Pimentel, Joaquin         10 Tsd Panthers             38.86   4 
 29 Smith, Victor             10 Usa Rockets              40.45   2 
 30 Weidner, Cole             10 Havoc Track              41.47   3 
 31 Baeza, Solomon             9 San Diego Wa             42.78   3 
 32 Swain, Pierre              9 Mercury San              44.62   4 
 -- Hampton, Lorne             9 Havoc Track                DNS   4 
 -- peters, khayoree           9 Step Academy               DNS   4 
 -- Dawson, DiBaisi           10 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 -- Gelin, Jayden              9 San Diego Wa               DNS   2 
 -- Shields, Kevin             9 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          11 Temecula Val             27.62   3 
  2 Quamina, Kiah             11 Usa Rockets              29.00   3 
  3 Moore, Jovonne            12 Step Academy             29.06   3 
  4 Adicoff, Ariel            12 San Diego Ro             29.08   3 
  5 Rudkovich, Tionna         12 Change the Game          29.85   3 
  6 Allen, Laraigh            11 Mercury San              29.87   3 
  7 Allen, Chancis            11 Step Academy             31.38   1 
  8 Marron, Sierra            11 Temecula Val             31.50   1 
  9 Lewis, Arianna            11 Temecula Val             32.42   2 
 10 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah    11 Mercury San              32.79   2 
 11 Dunn, Kristiana           12 M.L.K. Blast             32.95   2 
 12 Sentel, Danielle          11 Tsd Panthers             33.68   1 
 13 Kirk, Erika               11 Temecula Val             34.80   2 
 14 Guerrero, Melanie         11 Flo-Jo Inter             35.55   2 
 15 Oyawale, Alexandria       11 Temecula Val             37.07   2 
 16 Maness, Kayli             11 San Diego Bl             38.34   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Wendy          12 Flo-Jo Inter             38.40   1 
 18 Jackson, Sienna           12 M.L.K. Blast             39.37   2 
 19 Hutchinson, Shaelon       12 Havoc Track              39.82   2 
 -- Coleman, Kapiolani        12 Havoc Track                DNS   3 
 -- Maire, Michaela           12 Step Academy               DNS   1 
 -- Greene, Sah-Renity        12 Mercury San                DNS   1 
 -- Shirley, Heaven           12 Temecula Val               DNS   3 
 -- Landry, Kaelynn           12 Mercury San                DNS   1 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayden Bryce       12 RealResults Athl         27.43   1 
  2 Cox, Josiah               12 Mercury San              27.80   3 
  3 Peevy, David              12 Mercury San              27.86   3 
  4 Soloman, Joseph           11 Mercury San              28.37   2 
  5 Nwafor, Obidiozio         12 Temecula Val             28.49   4 
  6 Thompson, Corey           12 San Diego Bl             28.97   3 
  7 Okam, Chigozie            11 Temecula Val             29.16   4 
  8 Smalley, Torrean          11 RealResults Athl         29.51   1 
  9 Betts, Kameron            11 San Diego Wa             29.57   4 
 10 Weng, Jackson             12 Temecula Val             29.75   4 
 11 Givens, Major             12 San Diego Bl             29.95   2 
 12 Stanley, Gavin            11 Step Academy             29.96   4 
 13 Nwafor, Koside            11 Temecula Val             30.07   4 
 14 Bursron, Lawrence         12 Flo-Jo Inter             30.22   1 
 15 Ratliff, Alijah           11 Temecula Val             30.85   3 
 16 DeArcos, Edward           11 San Diego Bl             31.20   1 
 17 Jones, Jiyaad             12 Mercury San              31.21   2 
 18 Rogers, DeVonte           11 Tsd Panthers             31.22   1 
 19 Baisch, Ethan             11 Temecula Val             31.91   4 
 20 Morrow, Tremeir           12 San Diego Bl             32.69   3 
 21 Young, Aaron              11 Usa Rockets              33.25   4 
 22 Terhune, Bryce            12 Temecula Val             33.77   3 
 23 Sharp, Deonte             12 San Diego Bl             34.87   2 
 24 Wood, Trenice             12 San Diego Bl             34.92   1 
 25 Lopez, Alfredo            11 Flo-Jo Inter             36.00   1 
 26 Robinson, Keon            12 Mercury San              37.01   2 
 27 Davis, Joshua             11 Usa Rockets              41.20   2 
 -- Hovey, Robert             12 Havoc Track                DNS   3 
 -- Grant, Eric               11 San Diego Bl               DNS   3 
 -- Norton, Malcolm           11 M.L.K. Blast               DNS   2 
 -- Lim, Nathan               11 San Diego Wa               DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Exavier         11 San Diego Bl               DNS   2 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rudkovich, Jaymie         13 Change the Game          26.90   2 
  2 Polite, Keilani           13 Change the Game          27.47   1 
  3 Woods, Sanaia             14 Temecula Val             27.53   3 
  4 Brooks, Jazmin            13 Change the Game          27.60   2 
  5 Smith, Daniella           13 Tsd Panthers             27.65   1 
  6 Winhall, Kendra           14 Tsd Panthers             28.45   2 
  7 Gipson, Jazmine           14 Mercury San              29.08   2 
  8 Martin, Gnyja             13 Step Academy             29.16   3 
  9 James, Charlize           13 Xtreme Track             29.30   3 
 10 Peterman, Danisha         14 Usa Rockets              29.88   3 
 11 Barclay, Kayla            14 Usa Rockets              30.50   2 
 12 Daniels, Sariena          13 Temecula Val             32.40   3 
 13 Newsome, Aliesha          14 Mercury San              32.53   2 
 14 Wilson, Laniya            13 Mercury San              32.57   1 
 15 Almazo, Arlet             14 San Diego Wa             34.27   3 
 16 Smith, Kalaya             13 Mercury San              34.49   2 
 17 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        13 Mercury San              35.07   2 
 18 Archdeacon, Sinead        13 San Diego Wa             42.97   3 
 -- Baumer, Gabriella         14 San Diego Ro               DNS   3 
 -- Hastey, Faith             14 Temecula Val               DNS   1 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Ian               14 Usa Rockets              25.39   4 
  2 Smith, Herman             14 Flo-Jo Inter             25.41   4 
  3 jackson, Chris            14 Flo-Jo Inter             25.69   1 
  4 Parks, Elijah             14 Mercury San              25.70   2 
  5 Taylor, Robert            14 Temecula Val             26.90   4 
  6 Washington, Christian     13 San Diego Bl             26.95   1 
  7 White, B'Andre            14 Mercury San              27.27   1 
  8 Quamina, Imron            13 Usa Rockets              27.30   4 
  9 Phillips, Elisha          14 Mercury San              27.38   2 
 10 Johnson, Jayden           13 M.L.K. Blast             27.46   4 
 11 Johnson, Josiah           14 San Diego Bl             27.67   2 
 12 Brotschi, Haydn           13 Mercury San              27.94   1 
 13 Ellis, Markeon            13 M.L.K. Blast             28.72   3 
 14 Burns, Giovanni           13 San Diego Bl             28.79   2 
 15 Berry, Amaree             13 Flo-Jo Inter             29.09   2 
 16 Hutchinson, Shelon        13 Havoc Track              29.96   3 
 16 White, Daivieon           13 Havoc Track              29.96   1 
 18 Lynn, Chase               13 Temecula Val             30.83   3 
 19 Dunn, Nathan              14 Step Academy             31.29   3 
 20 Perkins, Dakota           13 San Diego Wa             31.42   3 
 21 Maness, Mason             13 San Diego Bl             32.45   1 
 22 Jacob, Brady              13 Tsd Panthers             33.03   1 
 23 Rocha, Elias              13 Flo-Jo Inter             36.65   1 
 -- Truss, Dominic            14 Usa Rockets                DNS   2 
 -- Zix, Benjamin             13 Tsd Panthers               DNS   2 
 -- Hammond, Omar             13 Step Academy               DNS   4 
 -- Swafford, Dee Shon        14 Step Academy               DNS   4 
 -- Wiggins, Hunter           13 Havoc Track                DNS   2 
 -- Denton, Jack              14 Step Academy               DNS   3 
 -- Benner, Cade              13 San Diego Wa               DNS   3 
 -- Ellison, Gavin            14 Temecula Val               DNS   4 
 -- Pressley, Isaiah          13 Mercury San                DNS   3 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Bianca          16 Flo-Jo Inter             33.92  
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nothaft, Carlito          16 Step Academy             25.06  
  2 Poltl, Reid               15 Temecula Val             25.70  
  3 Reyes, Antonio            15 Mercury San              25.77  
  4 Yager, Jason              16 Step Academy             27.79  
 -- Galindez, Arturo          15 Havoc Track                DNS  
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree           17 Unattached               24.48  
 
Event 74  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowel, Jemoree           17 Unattached               5.20m  
 
Event 75  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Araya               15 Tsd Panthers             4.07m  
 
Event 76  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Salamon            16 Unattached               5.36m  
  2 Yager, Jason              16 Step Academy             4.40m  
 -- Nothaft, Carlito          16 Step Academy               DNS  
 
Event 77  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baumer, Gabriella         14 San Diego Ro             4.68m  
  1 Carrington, Emma          14 Step Academy             4.68m  
  3 James, Charlize           13 Xtreme Track             4.48m  
  4 Gipson, Jazmine           14 Mercury San              4.28m  
  5 Kenyon, Audrey            14 Step Academy             4.23m  
  6 Newsome, Aliesha          14 Mercury San              3.86m  
  7 Wilson, Laniya            13 Mercury San              3.65m  
  8 Smith, Kalaya             13 Mercury San              3.08m  
 -- Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        13 Mercury San               FOUL  
 -- Archdeacon, Sinead        13 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 -- Gladden, Stella           13 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 
Event 78  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Herman             14 Flo-Jo Inter             5.68m  
  2 Parks, Elijah             14 Mercury San              5.26m  
  3 White, B'Andre            14 Mercury San              5.13m  
  4 Phillips, Elisha          14 Mercury San              5.09m  
  5 Clarkson, Wesley          14 Havoc Track              5.05m  
  6 Powers, Cian              14 San Diego Wa             4.90m  
  7 Washington, Christian     13 San Diego Bl             4.77m  
  8 Wiggins, Hunter           13 Havoc Track              4.66m  
  9 Johnson, Kendall          13 Havoc Track              4.63m  
  9 Johnson, Josiah           14 San Diego Bl             4.63m  
 11 Denton, Jack              14 Step Academy             4.56m  
 12 Burns, Giovanni           13 San Diego Bl             4.39m  
 13 Salazar, Edgar            13 Change the Game          4.16m  
 14 Brotschi, Haydn           13 Mercury San              4.03m  
 15 Laney, Nick               14 Step Academy             3.87m  
 16 Maness, Mason             13 San Diego Bl             3.44m  
 -- Matovu, Tibyasa           13 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Swafford, Dee Shon        14 Step Academy               DNS  
 -- Hammond, Omar             13 Step Academy               DNS  
 -- Pressley, Isaiah          13 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Perkins, Dakota           13 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 
Event 79  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          11 Temecula Val             5.10m  
  2 Stevenson, Anyah          12 Mercury San              4.15m  
  3 Robinson, Kaila           12 Temecula Val             4.06m  
  4 Smith, Destiny            11 Havoc Track              3.93m  
  5 Spencer, Jaylen           11 Temecula Val             3.90m  
  6 House, Kamari             11 Mercury San              3.89m  
  7 Coates, Michal            11 Temecula Val             3.78m  
  8 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah    11 Mercury San              3.75m  
  9 Kirk, Erika               11 Temecula Val             3.65m  
 10 Sentel, Danielle          11 Tsd Panthers             3.61m  
 11 Jones, Malayah            12 Mercury San              3.56m  
 12 Clark, Mykhaila           11 Mercury San              3.51m  
 13 Wells, Dymond             11 Havoc Track              3.40m  
 14 Lindsey, Jordan           11 Mercury San              3.15m  
 -- Barnett, Audrionna        12 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Buswell, Addison          11 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Landry, Kaelynn           12 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Upshur, Joelle            12 Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 80  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peevy, David              12 Mercury San              4.54m  
  2 Thompson, Corey           12 San Diego Bl             4.31m  
  3 Cox, Josiah               12 Mercury San              4.28m  
  4 Hovey, Robert             12 Havoc Track              4.17m  
  4 Phillips, Jonathan        12 Mercury San              4.17m  
  6 Betts, Kameron            11 San Diego Wa             4.03m  
  7 Stanley, Gavin            11 Step Academy             3.96m  
  8 Givens, Major             12 San Diego Bl             3.95m  
  9 McGowan, Davian           11 Mercury San              3.90m  
 10 Gonzalez, Isaiah          12 Flo-Jo Inter             3.82m  
 11 Morrow, Tremeir           12 San Diego Bl             3.72m  
 12 McWeeny, Ryan             11 Eagles Wings             3.68m  
 13 Coiquaud, Louen           11 Unattached               3.64m  
 14 Bursron, Lawrence         12 Flo-Jo Inter             3.51m  
 15 Lim, Nathan               11 San Diego Wa             3.49m  
 16 Elbers, Brys              12 Usa Rockets              3.39m  
 17 Bhalla, Jason             12 Eagles Wings             2.89m  
 -- Pena, Marcos              11 San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Gonzalez, Anthony         11 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Matovu, Kyzza             11 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 
Event 81  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily               9 Usa Rockets              3.59m  
  2 Evans, Shantilese         10 M.L.K. Blast             3.57m  
  3 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San              3.54m  
  4 Harper, Devyn              9 Usa Rockets              3.52m  
  5 Lowry, Masiyah             9 Mercury San              3.50m  
  6 Arzaga, Elena             10 Tsd Panthers             3.38m  
  7 May, Gemma                10 Tsd Panthers             3.28m  
  8 Standard, Amya             9 Mercury San              3.12m  
  9 Smith, Honey               9 Flo-Jo Inter             3.10m  
 10 Holiday, Jae'dah           9 Mercury San              3.07m  
 11 Simpson, Jada             10 Mercury San              2.70m  
 12 Lewis, Ani                 9 Temecula Val             2.52m  
 13 Graham, Prestyn            9 Mercury San              2.41m  
 14 Segrest, Kailani          10 Mercury San              2.25m  
 15 Roman, Grace               9 Havoc Track              2.23m  
 16 Gladden, Lila              9 San Diego Wa             1.98m  
 
Event 82  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Javion            9 San Diego Bl             3.67m  
  2 Parks, Ah-Lijah            9 Mercury San              3.52m  
  3 Smith, Kenny              10 Flo-Jo Inter             3.24m  
  4 Bowman, Josiah             9 San Diego Wa             3.20m  
  5 Dunkle, Justin             9 Flo-Jo Inter             3.19m  
  6 Patterson, Khyric         10 Mercury San              3.01m  
  7 Jones, Ayden               9 Mercury San              2.96m  
  8 Weidner, Cole             10 Havoc Track              2.92m  
  9 Rose, Zamir               10 Mercury San              2.71m  
 10 Burns, Mason               9 San Diego Bl             2.55m  
 -- Gainey, Anthony           10 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Gelin, Jayden              9 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 -- Dawson, DiBaisi           10 Mercury San                DNS  
 -- Baeza, Solomon             9 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 
Event 83  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia           15 Eagles Wings             9.95m  
  2 Atuatasi, Brandy          15 Havoc Track              9.66m  
 
Event 84  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Becerra, Dominic          15 Havoc Track              8.18m  
  2 Galindez, Arturo          15 Havoc Track              7.93m  
 
Event 85  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNairy, Kayah            14 Flo-Jo Inter            11.08m  
  2 Wyatt, Jordyn             14 Flo-Jo Inter             9.78m  
  3 Seabolt, Madeleine        13 Eagles Wings             8.20m  
  4 McDufle, Serenity         13 Flo-Jo Inter             7.07m  
  5 Mesa, Eliana              13 Flo-Jo Inter             3.89m  
 -- Daniels, Sariena          13 Temecula Val               DNS  
 
Event 86  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Wilson            14 Havoc Track              8.91m  
  2 Moore, Isaiah             14 Step Academy             8.77m  
  3 White, Daivieon           13 Havoc Track              8.41m  
  4 Dunn, Nathan              14 Step Academy             7.76m  
  5 Salazar, Edgar            13 Change the Game          7.67m  
  6 Leroy, Nathan             13 Eagles Wings             6.98m  
  7 Rocha, Elias              13 Flo-Jo Inter             6.97m  
 -- Truss, Dominic            14 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 
Event 87  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Allison         11 Usa Rockets              6.70m  
  2 Wilson, Ramiah            12 Flo-Jo Inter             5.98m  
  3 Scott, Ni Xanna           11 Usa Rockets              5.03m  
 
Event 88  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weng, Jackson             12 Temecula Val             8.84m  
  2 Mc Elory, Tristian        11 Flo-Jo Inter             8.77m  
  3 Davis, Kenneth            12 Mercury San              8.02m  
  4 Fortune, Korey            11 Step Academy             7.81m  
  5 Davis, Joshua             11 Usa Rockets              6.80m  
  6 Robinson, Keon            12 Mercury San              6.73m  
  7 Coiquaud, Louen           11 Unattached               6.23m  
  8 Holiday Jr, Gerard        11 Mercury San              5.26m  
  9 Elbers, Brys              12 Usa Rockets              4.41m  
 -- Matovu, Kyzza             11 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 -- Gonzalez, Anthony         11 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 
Event 89  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly              9 Flo-Jo Inter             5.58m  
  2 Murphy, Kennedy            9 Flo-Jo Inter             5.05m  
  3 Bruce, Yemaya              9 Usa Rockets              3.47m  
 
Event 90  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dylan               10 M.L.K. Blast             7.33m  
  2 Davis, Jeremy             10 Usa Rockets              6.94m  
  3 Burns, Mason               9 San Diego Bl             4.61m  
 -- Baeza, Solomon             9 San Diego Wa               DNS  
 
Event 91  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ramiah            12 Flo-Jo Inter            20.91m  
 
Event 92  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mc Elory, Tristian        11 Flo-Jo Inter            17.37m  
 
Event 93  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine        13 Eagles Wings            19.68m  
  2 McDufle, Serenity         13 Flo-Jo Inter            17.15m  
  3 McNairy, Kayah            14 Flo-Jo Inter            17.08m  
 -- Wyatt, Jordyn             14 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Mesa, Eliana              13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 94  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Daivieon           13 Havoc Track             15.01m  
 -- Garcia, Wilson            14 Havoc Track                DNS  
 -- Rocha, Elias              13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 95  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia           15 Eagles Wings            36.68m  
  2 Atuatasi, Brandy          15 Havoc Track             22.95m  
 
Event 96  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galindez, Arturo          15 Havoc Track             20.30m  
  2 Becerra, Dominic          15 Havoc Track             17.79m  
 
Event 99  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schick, Corinna           11 San Diego Ro            12.27m  
  2 Greene, Sah-Renity        12 Mercury San             12.13m  
  3 Fennessey, Lumena         12 Havoc Track             11.36m  
  4 Wilson, Ramiah            12 Flo-Jo Inter            10.29m  
  5 Scott, Ni Xanna           11 Usa Rockets             10.24m  
  6 Hutchinson, Shaelon       12 Havoc Track              9.58m  
 
Event 100  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy            12 Mercury San             22.34m  
  2 Jones, Jiyaad             12 Mercury San             22.00m  
  3 Holiday Jr, Gerard        11 Mercury San             18.06m  
  4 Fortune, Korey            11 Step Academy            15.27m  
  5 Elbers, Brys              12 Usa Rockets             11.83m  
 -- Gonzalez, Anthony         11 Usa Rockets                DNS  
 
Event 101  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Mesa, Eliana              13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Wyatt, Jordyn             14 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- McDufle, Serenity         13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- McNairy, Kayah            14 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 102  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Soule, Jake               13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 -- Moore, Isaiah             14 Step Academy               DNS  
 -- Rocha, Elias              13 Flo-Jo Inter               DNS  
 
Event 103  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly              9 Flo-Jo Inter            12.40m  
  2 Adams, Khyla               9 Mercury San              9.93m  
  3 Youngblood, Lanyah         9 Mercury San              9.28m  
  4 Murphy, Kennedy            9 Flo-Jo Inter             8.00m  
  5 Roman, Grace               9 Havoc Track              5.45m  
 -- Williams, Dezirae         10 San Diego Bl               DNS  
 -- Ferguson, Linayah         10 Mercury San                DNS  
 
Event 104  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dylan               10 M.L.K. Blast            23.88m  
  2 Burns, Mason               9 San Diego Bl            15.68m  
  3 Dunkle, Justin             9 Flo-Jo Inter            14.75m  
  4 Swain, Pierre              9 Mercury San             10.61m