Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2018 07:05 AM
             16th Annual Mercury San Diego - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018              
                       Invitational Track and Field Meet                       
                               Morse High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellen, Abigail            8 Usa Rockets          6:23.00    6:21.38  
  2 Lewis, LaNae               7 Usa Rockets                     7:08.83  
  3 Delicino, Alexadra         7 City Track C                    7:39.96  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pfeil, Ralph               8 Temecula Val         6:09.09    6:02.76  
  2 Sorenson, Brady            8 Temecula Val         6:53.02    6:10.86  
  3 Price, Keshawn             8 Mercury San                     6:18.34  
  4 Paul, Saxton               7 Unattached           6:56.01    6:21.07  
  5 Fegenbush, Wesley          8 San Diego Wa                    6:58.71  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Esther            10 Temecula Val         5:34.23    5:31.07  
  2 Bickler, Kristine          9 Havoc Track                     5:37.12  
  3 Grant, Anna               10 Eagles Wings         5:50.36    5:37.43  
  4 Gomez, Martha              9 Change The G         5:54.00    5:40.51  
  5 Holley, Reese             10 San Diego Wa                    5:41.55  
  6 Allen, Destinee            9 Mercury San          6:13.18    6:05.98  
  7 Gladden, Lila             10 San Diego Wa                    7:02.45  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua             10 Junior Maver                    5:10.08  
  2 Hellen, Joseph            10 Usa Rockets          5:27.36    5:14.08  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew         10 San Diego Wa         5:40.00    5:14.72  
  4 Bowman, Josiah            10 San Diego Wa                    5:15.84  
  5 Giffing, Benjamin         10 Havoc Track                     5:15.85  
  6 Herrera, Angel            10 Change The G                    5:18.17  
  7 Keith, John                9 Tachyon Trac                    5:22.16  
  8 Bryant III, Aaron         10 Usa Rockets          5:23.47    5:26.90  
  9 Coons, Kingston            9 Mercury San                     5:45.07  
 10 Delicino, Anthony          9 City Track C                    5:47.37  
 11 Raichart, Gavin           10 Pomerado Fal                    6:01.21  
 12 Clarke, Kaden             10 Temecula Val         5:50.69    6:06.58  
 13 Buess, Logan              10 Havoc Track                     6:23.47  
 14 Coleman, Dakobi            9 Mercury San                     7:01.86  
 15 Brasher, Brody             9 Havoc Track                     8:14.65  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynas, Avery              12 Temecula Val         5:21.53    5:10.59  
  2 Miller, Melia             11 San Diego Ro         5:07.94    5:11.27  
  3 Lipsky, Navah             11 Havoc Track                     5:52.24  
  4 Fennessey, Liliana        12 Havoc Track                     5:55.67  
  5 Parsons, Hope             11 Flo-Jo Inter                    6:01.33  
  6 Rihan, Jhinnan            12 San Diego Wa         6:06.00    6:05.06  
  7 Cornwell, Keira           11 San Diego Wa         6:22.75    6:13.90  
  8 Franks, Hannah            11 San Diego Wa                    7:28.70  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob         11 Usa Rockets          4:51.85    4:54.03  
  2 O'Toole, Aidan            12 San Diego Wa         5:40.00    5:00.67  
  3 Rigg, Kielan              12 Eagles Wings         5:26.98    5:10.67  
  4 Carr, Dante               12 San Diego Wa                    5:11.11  
  5 Campbell, Brody           11 San Diego Wa         5:52.00    5:12.65  
  6 Aguilar, Omar             12 Mercury San          5:19.00    5:16.70  
  7 Paradise, Jack            12 Temecula Val         6:20.76    5:29.42  
  8 Sosa, Jack                12 Pomerado Fal                    5:36.80  
  9 Sheehan, Jack             11 Usa Rockets          5:36.00    5:39.75  
 10 Serrano, Tsiueri          11 Change The G                    5:45.95  
 11 Shorey, Zach              12 Rdr Royals           5:50.00    5:47.27  
 12 Toth, Jackson             11 Temecula Val         5:32.64    5:53.99  
 13 Ferratt, Luke             12 Eagles Wings         6:03.99    6:06.38  
 14 Martinez, Diego           11 San Diego Wa                    6:09.80  
 15 Hartung, Zach             11 Pomerado Fal                    6:11.63  
 16 Dugan, James              11 Temecula Val                    6:52.42  
 17 Peterson, Ty              11 Unattached                      7:04.74  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn        14 Mercury San          5:00.00    4:55.75  
  2 Paul, Sydney              14 Unattached           4:58.07    5:03.12  
  3 Upshur, Joelle            13 Temecula Val         5:24.48    5:09.63  
  4 Gladden, Stella           14 San Diego Wa         5:21.00    5:12.73  
  5 Ames, Victoria            13 Rdr Royals           5:50.00    5:49.10  
  6 McCoy, Emma               14 Usa Rockets                     6:07.13  
  7 Minyard, Maeve            13 City Track C                    6:59.83  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campos, Davian            14 Change The G         4:23.00    4:29.84  
  2 Semprebon, Eric           14 Pomerado Fal                    4:45.06  
  3 Aguilar, Andres           14 Mercury San          4:47.00    4:47.46  
  4 Thompson, Drew            13 Temecula Val         4:48.57    4:47.97  
  5 Osborne, Nathan           14 Havoc Track                     5:10.51  
  6 Otero, Andrew             13 Pomerado Fal                    5:13.91  
  7 Marsh, Jack               14 Eagles Wings         5:38.90    5:16.55  
  8 Reyes, Miguel             14 San Diego Ro         5:37.78    5:17.42  
  9 Olson, Jordan             14 Arete Elite          5:21.93    5:20.57  
 10 Vizcarra, Diego           14 Rdr Royals           5:28.00    5:22.52  
 11 Shorey, Jake              14 Rdr Royals           5:23.00    5:26.47  
 12 Aitchison, Andrew         13 Inland Valle         5:39.71    5:43.11  
 13 Soule, Jake               14 Flo-Jo Inter                    5:43.68  
 14 Tam, Talan                13 Mercury San                     5:48.71  
 15 Chavez, Kevin             14 Rdr Royals                      5:51.27  
 16 Woodford, Andrew          13 Rdr Royals           5:57.00    5:51.97  
 17 Lemos, Kevin              13 Rdr Royals           6:08.00    6:11.61  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koda            15 Temecula Val         4:59.06    5:02.06  
  2 Minyard, David            16 City Track C                    5:09.72  
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah          13 Rancho Belag           15.58      15.66  
  2 James, Charlize           14 Unattached             17.62      16.71  
  3 Truscott, Sophia          14 Pomerado Fal                      18.18  
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani        13 Havoc Track                       18.29  
  5 Hockett, MaKaila          14 Rancho Belag           19.22      19.00  
  6 Hardiman, Rhyan           13 Rancho Belag                      20.99  
  7 Ramos, Andrea             14 Pomerado Fal                      21.82  
  8 Jackson, Sienna           13 M.L.K. Blast           22.63      23.07  
  9 Thomas, Jessica           13 Change The G                      23.10  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Daivieon           14 Havoc Track                       16.92  
  2 Quamina, Ryan             13 Usa Rockets            18.32      17.07  
  3 Ramos, Exsiquo            14 Havoc Track                       19.01  
  4 Herron, Quincy            13 Mercury San                       20.22  
  5 Mccomb, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       21.07  
 
Event 17  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel            12 Change The G                      14.29  
  2 Carballosa, Karyna        12 Rancho Belag           13.96      14.38  
  3 Bryant, Amaya             12 Eagles Wings           14.49      14.60  
 
Event 18  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Aaron              12 Usa Rockets            14.52      13.98  
  2 Sesay, Noah               12 Change The G                      15.67  
  3 Peterson, Amir            12 Rancho Belag           15.93      16.39  
  4 Salas, Daniel             12 Rancho Belag           16.32      16.81  
  5 Gaboy, Marcus             12 M.L.K. Blast           18.18      17.54  
  6 McWeeny, Ryan             12 Eagles Wings           18.90      18.16  
  7 Lambert, Joseph           12 San Diego Wa                      18.21  
  8 Gladden, Gavin            12 San Diego Wa                      18.56  
 
Event 19  400 Meter Dash 6 and under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sproles, Rhyan             6 Mercury San                     1:25.82  
  2 Meads, Charley             6 Usa Rockets                     1:40.77  
  3 Nwadike, Savannah          6 Change The G         1:45.00    1:45.68  
  4 Garza, Chloe               6 Change The G         1:40.00    1:53.08  
  5 Fontenot, Isis             5 M.L.K. Blast         2:09.06    2:05.33  
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 6 and under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Shamell           6 M.L.K. Blast         1:39.56    1:31.16  
  2 Jefferson, Jude            6 RealResult A         1:45.00    1:34.92  
  3 Phillips, Ezra             6 Mercury San                     1:35.10  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Brielle              8 Inland Valle         1:12.49    1:13.51q  2 
  2 Daniels, Daylani           8 Usa Rockets          1:12.05    1:13.97q  1 
  3 Bertrand, Dania            8 Usa Rockets          1:24.00    1:18.37q  1 
  4 Bowers, Ashawnti           8 Usa Rockets          1:26.00    1:21.00q  2 
  5 Lowe, Aubrianna            8 Unattached           1:23.00    1:21.31q  2 
  6 Hellen, Abigail            8 Usa Rockets          1:26.00    1:24.47q  1 
  7 Jones, Rian                8 Usa Rockets          1:36.00    1:25.92q  2 
  8 Jones, Aryn                8 Mercury San                     1:26.52q  1 
  9 Lewis, London              7 M.L.K. Blast         1:32.39    1:27.17q  1 
 10 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            7 Mercury San                     1:27.55   1 
 11 Harris, Skye               7 M.L.K. Blast         1:27.49    1:28.34   2 
 12 French, Honor              7 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:29.72   2 
 13 Nianda, Amarah             8 M.L.K. Blast         1:45.41    1:29.93   2 
 14 Lewis, LaNae               7 Usa Rockets                     1:40.26   1 
 15 Prince, Ramia              7 San Diego Ro                    1:46.43   1 
 16 Gladden, Beatrice          8 San Diego Wa                    1:46.82   2 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian           8 Usa Rockets          1:16.00    1:12.82q  1 
  2 Davis, Kaden               8 Mercury San          1:12.00    1:13.01q  2 
  3 Ramsey, Jesai              8 Usa Rockets          1:13.30    1:14.12q  3 
  4 Lauifi, Nehemiah           8 Change The G                    1:15.08q  1 
  5 Van, Kingston              8 Usa Rockets          1:18.60    1:18.26q  2 
  6 Fowler, Armani             8 Rise N Fly T         1:16.74    1:19.33q  3 
  7 Stringer, Romelle          8 Usa Rockets                     1:20.10q  2 
  8 Webb, Zymir                8 M.L.K. Blast         1:18.02    1:20.16q  2 
  9 Strain, Asher              8 Mercury San          1:14.00    1:20.19q  1 
 10 Sanchez, Jaysten           8 Tachyon Trac                    1:21.01   3 
 11 Newby, Nahki               8 Temecula Val                    1:21.08   3 
 12 Nwadike, Kenny             8 Change The G                    1:21.71   2 
 13 Price, Keshawn             8 Mercury San                     1:24.09   1 
 14 Dunn, Davon                8 Usa Rockets                     1:25.06   1 
 15 Jordan, Khalonie           8 Mercury San                     1:26.70   1 
 16 Brown, Amare               7 Usa Rockets                     1:28.26   1 
 17 Anthony, Abrie             8 Usa Rockets                     1:29.48   2 
 18 Gainey, Andrien            7 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:29.96   3 
 19 Meads, Jayden              8 Usa Rockets                     1:33.75   3 
 20 kassa, bashir              8 Step Academy         1:35.00    1:34.36   1 
 21 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    7 Change The G                    1:37.89   2 
 22 Hill, Camdon               8 M.L.K. Blast         1:34.06    1:39.69   1 
 23 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         7 M.L.K. Blast         1:39.98    1:40.15   3 
 24 Evans, Otis                7 M.L.K. Blast         1:50.81    1:45.93   2 
 25 Fennessey, Roman           7 Havoc Track                     2:03.06   3 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya            10 Mercury San          1:09.00    1:07.85q  4 
  2 French, Hunter            10 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:09.93q  3 
  3 Barclay, Ily              10 Usa Rockets          1:09.40    1:10.54q  2 
  4 Berry, Kailah             10 Mercury San          1:15.73    1:11.63q  4 
  5 Lewis, Elisha              9 Usa Rockets          1:12.00    1:12.37q  3 
  6 Jackson, Milani            9 Usa Rockets                     1:13.24q  3 
  7 Nelson, Esther            10 Temecula Val         1:14.59    1:13.32q  3 
  8 Harper, Devyn             10 Usa Rockets          1:13.40    1:13.70q  1 
  9 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah        9 Havoc Track                     1:14.53q  1 
 10 Holiday, Jae'dah          10 Mercury San                     1:16.26   2 
 11 Lopez, Micah              10 Change The G         1:15.00    1:17.45   4 
 12 Anthony, Amiyah           10 Usa Rockets                     1:17.82   2 
 13 Allen, Destinee            9 Mercury San          1:22.18    1:18.10   3 
 14 Bowers, Jadie             10 Usa Rockets                     1:19.35   3 
 15 Kenney, Aniya             10 Mercury San                     1:19.92   4 
 16 Moore, Yasmina            10 Mercury San                     1:20.24   2 
 17 Flores, Ashley            10 Change The G                    1:20.85   3 
 18 Black, Kamara              9 Usa Rockets          1:17.00    1:20.94   3 
 19 Jones, Regan               9 Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:21.15   1 
 20 Ledezma, Lucy             10 Usa Rockets                     1:23.06   4 
 21 Garza, Destiny            10 Change The G         1:27.00    1:23.07   2 
 22 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia  10 Mercury San                     1:24.12   2 
 23 Prince, Raleena           10 San Diego Ro                    1:30.09   4 
 24 Esomonu, Nicolette        10 Inland Valle         1:40.43    1:31.33   3 
 25 Jackson, Makayla          10 Inland Valle         1:32.12    1:34.69   4 
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur           10 Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:05.45q  3 
  2 Lopez, Ryder              10 Rise N Fly T         1:05.42    1:07.29q  2 
  3 Thomas, Calvin            10 Temecula Val         1:08.66    1:07.44q  1 
  4 Johnson, Jayden           10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:14.00    1:08.71q  3 
  5 Lauifi, Noah              10 Change The G         1:09.00    1:09.03q  1 
  6 Herrera, Angel            10 Change The G                    1:11.43q  1 
  7 Jones, Damian              9 Usa Rockets          1:13.00    1:11.90q  2 
  8 Bryant III, Aaron         10 Usa Rockets          1:12.08    1:13.62q  2 
  9 Giffing, Benjamin         10 Havoc Track                     1:13.84q  2 
 10 Hellen, Joseph            10 Usa Rockets          1:16.85    1:16.79   1 
 11 Jefferson, Michael        10 Mercury San                     1:17.05   3 
 12 Jones, Ayden              10 Mercury San          1:21.00    1:19.45   1 
 13 Dillard, Devin            10 Inland Valle         1:21.72    1:20.81   2 
 14 Weeks, Khalil             10 Usa Rockets                     1:21.54   1 
 15 Weaver, Jerryohn          10 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:22.80   3 
 16 Harris, Jourdin            9 M.L.K. Blast         1:21.62    1:24.34   3 
 17 Fontenot, Jasir            9 M.L.K. Blast         1:27.32    1:26.68   3 
 17 Patterson, Amare           9 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:26.68   2 
 19 Menestrina, Austin         9 Change The G         1:25.00    1:37.30   2 
 20 Keith, John                9 Tachyon Trac                    1:43.68   1 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaylen           12 Temecula Val         1:02.60    1:02.21q  1 
  2 Schornstein, Tanna        12 Unattached           1:05.00    1:03.08q  3 
  3 Burton, Chanel            12 Change The G                    1:03.17q  3 
  4 Mack, Zamaria             12 Mercury San          1:04.00    1:04.10q  2 
  5 Allen, Laraigh            12 Change The G         1:06.00    1:04.17q  2 
  6 Dickens, Brionna          12 Change The G         1:05.00    1:04.24q  3 
  7 Bryant, Amaya             12 Eagles Wings         1:07.35    1:07.43q  1 
  8 Okam, Amarachi            11 Temecula Val         1:08.41    1:08.61q  2 
  9 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     11 M.L.K. Blast         1:09.86    1:10.53q  3 
 10 Butts, Sama'ye            11 Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:10.74   2 
 11 Butts, Saianna            11 Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:10.87   1 
 12 Broussard, Asia           11 Change The G                    1:13.25   2 
 13 Evans, Shantilese         11 M.L.K. Blast         1:12.92    1:13.98   1 
 14 Jones, Rriyah             11 Usa Rockets          1:16.00    1:14.14   2 
 15 Parsons, Hope             11 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:16.52   1 
 16 Sharp, Jasmine            12 Usa Rockets                     1:18.33   1 
 17 Gonzalez, Gracie          11 City Track C                    1:19.99   2 
 18 Fuller, Kailey            11 Usa Rockets                     1:20.19   1 
 19 Van, Londan               11 Usa Rockets                     1:20.40   2 
 20 Lewis, Lily               11 City Track C                    1:33.49   3 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah               12 Change The G                    1:00.08q  3 
  2 Dixson, Daryus            12 Rise N Fly T         1:03.84    1:00.72q  3 
  3 Liggins, Jeremiah         12 Usa Rockets          1:03.54    1:03.13q  4 
  4 Thomas, Michael           12 Temecula Val         1:07.87    1:03.73q  1 
  5 Larson, Jace              11 Usa Rockets          1:04.00    1:03.74q  1 
  6 Rose, Zamir               11 Mercury San          1:07.00    1:05.24q  2 
  7 Ratliff, Alijah           12 Temecula Val         1:07.19    1:06.12q  2 
  8 Pressley II, Caprece      12 Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:06.46q  4 
  9 Baisch, Ethan             12 Temecula Val                    1:06.54q  4 
 10 Gooler, Gideon            12 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:08.80   3 
 11 Warner, Samir             11 Tachyon Trac                    1:08.84   3 
 12 Minnich, Aryton           12 Havoc Track                     1:11.42   1 
 13 Allen, Jesai              11 Change The G                    1:11.49   2 
 14 Hall, Anthony             12 Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:11.70   2 
 15 Moya, Isaac               11 City Track C                    1:11.96   1 
 16 Holt, Gavin               12 Eagles Wings         1:10.39    1:12.92   3 
 17 Rogers, DeVonte           12 Usa Rockets                     1:14.00   4 
 18 Gainey, Anthony           11 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:15.32   2 
 19 Gaboy, Marcus             12 M.L.K. Blast         1:22.16    1:15.63   4 
 20 rodriquez, alan           12 Step Academy         1:50.00    1:16.23   1 
 21 Macias, Jonathan          11 Change The G         1:10.00    1:17.68   4 
 22 Garcia, Isaac             11 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:18.18   4 
 23 Jefferson, Gregory        11 RealResult A         1:21.01    1:18.69   3 
 24 Clemons, Jayden           12 M.L.K. Blast         1:19.93    1:19.49   1 
 25 Fardan, Rashad            11 Usa Rockets                     1:20.80   2 
 26 Hagan, Jelani             11 Inland Valle         1:25.50    1:22.08   3 
 27 Perez, Gian               11 Mercury San                     1:22.54   3 
 28 Clemons, Justin           12 M.L.K. Blast         1:21.73    1:24.84   4 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets          1:00.00      59.29q  2 
  2 Livingston, Arionn        14 Mercury San          1:01.00    1:01.42q  3 
  3 Smith, Danielle           14 Arete Elite          1:03.00    1:02.94q  1 
  4 Moore, Jovonne            13 Step Academy         1:02.15    1:03.54q  4 
  5 Scales, Josephine         14 Havoc Track          1:04.12    1:04.06q  4 
  6 Jones, Malayah            13 Mercury San          1:04.00    1:04.70q  1 
  7 Coleman, Kapiolani        13 Havoc Track          1:04.28    1:05.24q  3 
  8 Albano, Taylia            13 Change The G         1:06.00    1:05.33q  3 
  9 McKenzie, Kailah          13 Rancho Belag         1:06.50    1:06.37q  4 
 10 Hardiman, Rhyan           13 Rancho Belag         1:09.00    1:06.86   1 
 11 Oben, Blessing            14 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:06.98   1 
 12 Belfer, Ruby              13 M.L.K. Blast         1:08.31    1:07.49   1 
 13 Adicoff, Ariel            13 San Diego Ro         1:04.98    1:07.73   2 
 14 Massa, Isabella           13 Usa Rockets                     1:07.86   1 
 15 Villavicencio, Danna      13 Mercury San                     1:09.30   2 
 16 Keys, Keziah              13 Havoc Track                     1:10.30   4 
 17 Basinet, Madelyn          14 Eagles Wings         1:11.09    1:10.48   4 
 18 Anthony, Maliyah          13 Usa Rockets                     1:10.55   2 
 19 McCoy, Emma               14 Usa Rockets                     1:12.94   3 
 20 Hockett, MaKaila          14 Rancho Belag         1:13.00    1:14.16   2 
 21 Bosshardt, Peyton         14 Eagles Wings         1:14.03    1:14.37   2 
 22 Velazquez, Marlenne       13 Mercury San                     1:15.21   4 
 23 Hudson, Madison           14 Temecula Val                    1:17.63   4 
 24 rodriquez, karen          14 Step Academy         1:24.00    1:24.98   4 
 25 Jackson, Sienna           13 M.L.K. Blast         1:27.97    1:25.41   1 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             13 Usa Rockets          1:02.00      57.58q  4 
  2 White, Daivieon           14 Havoc Track                       58.47q  4 
  3 hall, jaylen              13 Step Academy         1:01.50      58.90q  1 
  4 Zucker-Abudi, Gill        14 Havoc Track                       59.07q  4 
  5 Milner, James             14 Inland Valle                      59.71q  1 
  6 Cook, Jaydin              14 Step Academy           59.55    1:00.80q  3 
  7 Quamina, Imron            14 Usa Rockets          1:02.00    1:00.92q  4 
  8 Overstreet, Thomas        14 Mercury San                     1:01.42q  2 
  9 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San                     1:01.45q  1 
 10 Peevy, David              13 Mercury San                     1:02.46   4 
 11 LaCroix, Caleb            13 Temecula Val         1:00.47    1:02.60   2 
 11 Bell, Jayden              14 Inland Valle         1:02.57    1:02.60   1 
 13 Barrera, Juan Carlos      13 Mercury San          1:04.00    1:03.86   3 
 14 Barrett, Ogianni          14 Change The G                    1:03.90   4 
 15 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter     14 RealResult A                    1:04.67   4 
 16 Herron, Quincy            13 Mercury San                     1:04.70   4 
 17 Castro, Joshua            13 Mercury San                     1:05.13   1 
 18 Bettis, Nathan            14 M.L.K. Blast         1:03.56    1:05.19   3 
 19 Rollins, Kendall          13 Mercury San                     1:05.61   3 
 20 Harris, KeShon            14 Havoc Track                     1:05.93   3 
 21 Bean, Keyon               14 Havoc Track                     1:06.02   1 
 22 Phillips, Jonathan        13 Mercury San          1:03.00    1:06.36   2 
 23 Davis, Kenneth            13 Mercury San                     1:11.58   1 
 24 Behnke, Simon             13 City Track C                    1:13.81   2 
 25 Sharp, Deonte             13 Unattached                      1:13.90   3 
 26 Parsons, Donovan          14 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:15.74   3 
 27 Becerra, Diego            13 Havoc Track                     1:17.54   2 
 28 Tam, Talan                13 Mercury San                     1:19.13   3 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cramer, Madeline          15 Eagles Wings           59.49      59.73  
  2 Gipson, Jazmine           15 Mercury San                     1:02.01  
  3 McEwan, Kendall           15 Pomerado Fal                    1:13.23  
 
Event 35  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Camryn              8 Havoc Track            15.68      16.18q  2 
  2 Allison, Livia             8 Usa Rockets            15.35      16.28q  4 
  3 Daniels, Daylani           8 Usa Rockets            15.86      16.29q  1 
  4 Bell, Brielle              8 Inland Valle           15.35      16.54q  3 
  5 Price, Khalifa             8 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.64q  4 
  6 Bertrand, Dania            8 Usa Rockets            16.90      16.77q  2 
  7 Akin, McKenzie             8 Inland Valle           17.46      17.53q  4 
  8 Black, Lilah               7 Inland Valle           17.13      17.68q  3 
  9 Bowers, Ashawnti           8 Usa Rockets            17.29      17.75q  4 
 10 Lowe, Aubrianna            8 Unattached                        17.82   3 
 11 Roberson, Dream            7 Mercury San                       18.09   1 
 12 Keys, Maliyah              8 Havoc Track                       18.42   2 
 13 thomas, braven             8 Step Academy           16.74      18.56   1 
 14 Anderson, Shekinah         7 Usa Rockets                       18.77   2 
 15 Lewis, London              7 M.L.K. Blast           18.30      18.78   3 
 16 Harper, Dailyn             8 Usa Rockets                       19.41   4 
 17 French, Honor              7 Flo-Jo Inter                      19.49   3 
 18 Philips, Bella             8 San Diego Wa                      19.51   1 
 19 Harris, Skye               7 M.L.K. Blast           18.37      19.52   2 
 20 Baisch, Alicia             7 Temecula Val           19.84      19.69   3 
 21 Polite, Talia              8 Mercury San                       19.84   3 
 22 Brown, Zyanna              8 Rancho Belag           19.10      19.89   1 
 23 Nianda, Amarah             8 M.L.K. Blast           19.32      20.01   1 
 24 Gladden, Isabel            8 San Diego Wa                      20.96   1 
 25 Gonzalez, Vivianna         8 Rise N Fly T           21.14      21.52   4 
 26 Randall, Michela           8 M.L.K. Blast           21.22      21.64   4 
 27 Kenney, Aaliyah            7 Mercury San                       21.66   3 
 
Event 36  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jesai              8 Usa Rockets            15.20      15.49q  5 
  2 Davis, Kaden               8 Mercury San                       15.55q  2 
  3 Dixon, Julian              8 Temecula Val           15.14      15.58q  2 
  4 Roberts, Daranee           8 Mercury San                       15.74q  6 
  5 Ramsey, Jemari             8 Usa Rockets            15.30      15.75q  6 
  6 Dunn, Davon                8 Usa Rockets            15.50      15.98q  3 
  7 Brown, Carter              8 Inland Valle           16.16      16.22q  1 
  8 Schornstein, Zane          8 Unattached                        16.33q  1 
  9 Campbell, Adrian           8 Usa Rockets            16.30      16.37q  1 
 10 Shields, Kayman            8 Mercury San                       16.61   4 
 11 Dillard, Jayden            7 Inland Valle           17.04      16.69   5 
 12 Strain, Asher              8 Mercury San                       17.07   6 
 13 Newby, Nahki               8 Temecula Val           17.06      17.17   2 
 14 Van, Kingston              8 Usa Rockets            16.50      17.20   4 
 15 Schornstein, Kole          8 Unattached             16.00      17.26   4 
 16 Lauifi, Nehemiah           8 Change The G                      17.29   1 
 17 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    7 Change The G                      17.48   1 
 18 Webb, Zymir                8 M.L.K. Blast           17.40      18.00   2 
 19 Brandy, Ethan              8 Temecula Val           16.77      18.02   6 
 20 Anthony, Abrie             8 Usa Rockets                       18.16   3 
 21 Brown, Amare               7 Usa Rockets                       18.23   2 
 22 Strong, Canon              7 Havoc Track                       18.55   6 
 23 Sanchez, Jaysten           8 Tachyon Trac                      18.59   4 
 24 Evans, Laron               7 Mercury San            17.97      18.61   5 
 25 Hunter, Nicholas           8 Havoc Track                       18.64   5 
 26 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    8 Flo-Jo Inter                      18.79   3 
 27 Smith, Zekai               8 Change The G                      18.82   5 
 28 Baeza, Benjamin            7 San Diego Wa                      18.89   4 
 29 Dimmer, Jamien             7 Havoc Track                       19.19   6 
 30 Evans, Otis                7 M.L.K. Blast           18.31      19.28   6 
 31 Meads, Jayden              8 Usa Rockets                       19.47   6 
 32 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         7 M.L.K. Blast           19.38      19.49   3 
 33 Serrano, Kheri             7 Change The G                      19.92   2 
 34 Cristea, Jason             7 Flo-Jo Inter                      20.01   1 
 35 Gonzalez, Max              8 City Track C                      20.06   2 
 36 Smith, Josiah              6 Mercury San                       20.20   3 
 37 Hille, Edward              8 Mercury San                       20.29   3 
 38 Hill, Camdon               8 M.L.K. Blast           19.55      20.34   4 
 39 Allen, Chris               8 Usa Rockets                       20.67   3 
 40 Ellzey IV, Marvin          7 Change The G                      21.33   5 
 41 Hunter, Ethan              7 Havoc Track                       24.27   5 
 
Event 37  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jelynn               10 Rancho Belag           14.23      14.54q  3 
  2 Payne, Timyra             10 Change The G                      14.70q  2 
  3 Standard, Amya            10 Mercury San                       14.73q  2 
  4 Barclay, Ily              10 Usa Rockets                       14.81q  1 
  5 Allison, Evie              9 Usa Rockets            14.89      15.20q  2 
  6 Berry, Kailah             10 Mercury San            14.58      15.22q  1 
  7 Horner, Tamara             9 Unattached             14.88      15.27q  4 
  8 French, Hunter            10 Flo-Jo Inter           14.93      15.35q  5 
  9 Lewis, Elisha              9 Usa Rockets                       15.40q  2 
 10 Holiday, Jae'dah          10 Mercury San                       15.42   4 
 11 Lopez, Micah              10 Change The G           15.04      15.43   2 
 12 Sproles, Devyn             9 Mercury San                       15.70   5 
 13 Richness, Catlin          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.76   5 
 14 Anderson, Ariana           9 Usa Rockets            14.97      15.85   5 
 15 Smith, Honey              10 Flo-Jo Inter           15.20      15.93   4 
 16 Youngblood, Lanyah        10 Mercury San                       16.23   4 
 17 Williams, Ariyana         10 Change The G                      16.28   2 
 18 Jackson, Milani            9 Usa Rockets                       16.44   1 
 19 Black, Kamara              9 Usa Rockets                       16.52   5 
 20 Garza, Destiny            10 Change The G           17.00      16.72   1 
 21 Anthony, Amiyah           10 Usa Rockets                       16.82   1 
 22 Nwafor, Adaora             9 Temecula Val           16.53      16.92   3 
 23 Rottnek, Alexis            9 Rancho Belag           16.29      17.00   1 
 24 Polite, Brooklynn          9 Change The G                      17.16   3 
 25 Bell, Jazlyne             10 Inland Valle           16.34      17.26   3 
 26 Hawkins, Harmony           9 Usa Rockets                       17.43   4 
 27 Flores, Ashley            10 Change The G                      17.84   3 
 28 Carter, Karleigh           9 Rancho Belag           17.50      17.91   2 
 29 Evans, Sky-lynn           10 Step Academy                      17.94   4 
 30 Aitchison, Evangelina      9 Inland Valle           17.28      18.03   4 
 31 Marino, Gianna            10 Havoc Track                       18.35   2 
 32 Holiday, Jae'anah          9 Mercury San                       18.42   5 
 33 Young, Anita              10 Usa Rockets                       18.81   4 
 34 Douglas, Jayden            9 Mercury San                       21.39   3 
 
Event 38  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Micah             10 Rise N Fly T           13.13      13.67q  1 
  2 Lopez, Ryder              10 Rise N Fly T           13.91      14.47q  3 
  3 Thomas, Calvin            10 Temecula Val           14.39      14.54q  2 
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah           10 Mercury San                       14.66q  4 
  5 Johnson, Jayden           10 Flo-Jo Inter           15.54      14.98q  3 
  6 Shields, Kevin            10 Mercury San                       15.11q  1 
  7 Conyer III, Darryl        10 Unattached             14.66      15.23q  4 
  8 Boamah, Benji              9 Havoc Track            14.94      15.25q  1 
  9 Geka, Ace                  9 Temecula Val           14.81      15.30q  3 
 10 Hille, Deshaun            10 Mercury San                       15.31   2 
 11 Palmer, Columbus          10 RealResult A                      15.37   3 
 12 Jones, Damian              9 Usa Rockets            14.68      15.43   4 
 12 Lauifi, Noah              10 Change The G           14.80      15.43   2 
 14 Dillard, Isaiah           10 Inland Valle           15.08      15.48   1 
 15 Garrett, Jaiden           10 Mercury San                       15.61   3 
 16 Weaver, Jerryohn          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.64   4 
 17 Robinson, Jeremy           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.00   1 
 18 thomas, starlone           9 Step Academy           15.65      16.12   2 
 19 Manuel, Hezekiah           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.18   1 
 20 Hampton, Lorne            10 Havoc Track                       16.21   1 
 21 Gainey, Andre              9 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.63   4 
 22 Dillard, Devin            10 Inland Valle           16.69      16.79   3 
 23 Fontenot, Jasir            9 M.L.K. Blast           16.27      16.93   4 
 24 Lopez, Sampson             9 Change The G                      17.37   2 
 25 Washington, Elijah         9 Rise N Fly T           17.03      17.43   1 
 26 Coleman, Koa              10 Havoc Track                       17.45   2 
 27 Harris, Jourdin            9 M.L.K. Blast           16.40      17.49   4 
 28 Baeza, Solomon            10 San Diego Wa                      17.51   2 
 29 Wilson, Makisig            9 San Diego Ro                      18.22   2 
 30 Patterson, Amare           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      18.31   3 
 31 Vasquez, Hector            9 Change The G                      19.69   4 
 32 Nangle, Paul              10 Pomerado Fal                      21.04   4 
 
Event 39  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel            12 Change The G           12.88      13.37q  2 
  2 Alumbres, Alyssa          12 Temecula Val           13.37      13.51q  1 
  3 Dickens, Brionna          12 Change The G           13.75      13.68q  3 
  4 Shaheed, Amirah           12 Havoc Track            13.25      13.71q  4 
  5 Allen, Laraigh            12 Change The G           13.90      14.29q  4 
  6 Jimerson, Brielle         12 Havoc Track                       14.47q  1 
  7 DeArman, Ayallah          12 Inland Valle           13.84      14.51q  1 
  8 Broussard, Asia           11 Change The G                      14.53q  3 
  9 Carballosa, Karyna        12 Rancho Belag           13.95      14.55q  2 
 10 Thomas, Amara             12 Rancho Belag           14.10      14.60   1 
 11 Campos, Nayomi            12 Havoc Track            14.74      14.65   3 
 12 Okam, Amarachi            11 Temecula Val           14.78      14.66   3 
 13 Griffin, Daroniesha       12 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.28   1 
 14 Anderson, Kyla            12 Rancho Belag           15.20      15.43   1 
 15 Fuller, Kailey            11 Usa Rockets                       15.73   3 
 16 Oyawale, Alexandria       12 Temecula Val           15.83      15.79   4 
 17 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     11 M.L.K. Blast                      15.90   4 
 18 Lewis, Jailyn             11 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.14   1 
 19 Van, Londan               11 Usa Rockets                       16.16   4 
 20 Lewis, Amaya              12 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.27   4 
 21 Sharp, Jasmine            12 Usa Rockets                       16.37   4 
 22 Evenskaas, Annika         11 Junior Maver                      16.49   1 
 23 Johnson, Dessiah          12 Mercury San                       18.55   2 
 24 Garcia, Amaya             11 Mercury San                       19.61   2 
 
Event 40  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        11 Change The G           12.62      13.21q  1 
  2 Dixson, Daryus            12 Rise N Fly T           13.06      13.53q  2 
  3 Sesay, Noah               12 Change The G           13.00      13.59q  4 
  4 McGowan, Davian           12 Mercury San                       13.95q  2 
  5 Holloway, Jonah           11 RealResult A                      14.00q  2 
  6 Liggins, Jeremiah         12 Usa Rockets            13.83      14.13q  6 
  7 Patterson, Robbie         12 City Track C                      14.20q  3 
  8 Stanley, Gavin            12 Step Academy           13.81      14.44q  5 
  9 Farinas jr, Michael       11 RealResult A           14.37      14.54q  2 
 10 Young, Aaron              12 Usa Rockets            14.49      14.62   1 
 11 Nwagbuo, Tyrese           11 Havoc Track                       14.67   1 
 12 Sayles, Malachi           11 Temecula Val           14.58      14.69   4 
 13 Thomas, Michael           12 Temecula Val           14.16      14.70   3 
 14 Rose, Zamir               11 Mercury San                       14.76   3 
 15 Baisch, Ethan             12 Temecula Val           14.85      14.83   3 
 16 Detling, Jonah            11 Usa Rockets                       14.85   6 
 17 Bean, Dayon               11 Havoc Track                       14.88   4 
 17 Jones-Brewington, Daniel  12 Temecula Val                      14.88   5 
 19 Gainey, Anthony           11 Flo-Jo Inter                      14.92   2 
 20 Vaughn, Rhys              12 Eagles Wings           14.42      14.96   1 
 21 Allen, Jesai              11 Change The G                      15.07   2 
 22 kassa, munir              11 Step Academy           14.40      15.16   4 
 23 Fardan, Rashad            11 Usa Rockets                       15.24   3 
 24 miller, carson            11 Unattached                        15.62   6 
 25 Fernandes, Imri           11 Eagles Wings           15.28      15.78   6 
 26 Salas, Daniel             12 Rancho Belag           15.88      15.91   3 
 27 Macias, Jonathan          11 Change The G           15.04      16.08   5 
 28 Ford Guzman, Preza        11 Usa Rockets                       16.10   5 
 28 Dimmer, Kameron           11 Havoc Track                       16.10   4 
 30 Moya, Isaac               11 City Track C                      16.13   4 
 31 Logan, Xavier             11 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.19   6 
 32 Jefferson, Gregory        11 RealResult A           14.61      16.27   2 
 33 Cristea, David            12 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.29   1 
 34 Polivka, Dante            12 Rise N Fly T                      16.32   5 
 35 Clemons, Jayden           12 M.L.K. Blast           16.39      16.54   6 
 36 Holloway, Majestic        11 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.63   1 
 37 Clemons, Justin           12 M.L.K. Blast           16.41      16.71   4 
 38 Rottnek, Caleb            11 Rancho Belag           16.90      17.06   1 
 39 Harris, Brayshon          11 Havoc Track                       17.53   5 
 40 Lopez, Elijah             12 Change The G           15.04      17.58   6 
 41 Rivera, Dalton            11 Pomerado Fal                      17.80   2 
 42 Elishama, Jahaziel        12 Mercury San                       18.09   4 
 43 Bellinger, Joshua         11 Mercury San                       19.64   6 
 
Event 41  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets            12.93      12.88q  2 
  2 Herren, Kendall           14 Change The G           13.77      13.23q  2 
  3 Taylor, Ricki             13 Mercury San                       13.32q  2 
  4 James, Charlize           14 Unattached             13.53      13.88q  3 
  5 Robinson, Kaila           13 Temecula Val           13.55      14.00q  3 
  6 Moore, Jovonne            13 Step Academy           13.65      14.03q  1 
  7 Adicoff, Ariel            13 San Diego Ro           13.41      14.07q  1 
  8 Payton, Genevieve         14 Tachyon Trac                      14.24q  3 
  9 Keys, Keziah              13 Havoc Track                       14.30q  2 
 10 Albano, Taylia            13 Change The G           13.75      14.34   2 
 11 Kennedy, Isabella         13 Mercury San                       14.52   1 
 12 Anthony, Maliyah          13 Usa Rockets                       14.69   3 
 13 Shirley, Heaven           13 Temecula Val           14.06      14.77   1 
 14 Thomas, Jessica           13 Change The G                      14.81   1 
 15 Belfer, Ruby              13 M.L.K. Blast           14.87      15.01   3 
 16 Lopez, Emely              14 Mercury San                       15.29   2 
 17 Ramos, Andrea             14 Pomerado Fal                      16.68   2 
 
Event 42  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Christian     14 Usa Rockets            11.40      12.23q  4 
  2 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San                       12.25q  4 
  3 Hammond, Omar             14 Step Academy           12.20      12.41q  1 
  4 hall, jaylen              13 Step Academy           12.55      12.56q  3 
  5 Overstreet, Thomas        14 Mercury San                       12.56q  3 
  6 Barrett, Ogianni          14 Change The G                      12.61q  2 
  7 maxwell, amaryeeion       14 Step Academy           12.56      12.82q  2 
  8 Tan, Nathan               13 Eagles Wings           13.55      12.83q  2 
  9 Bettis, Nathan            14 M.L.K. Blast           12.51      12.84q  3 
 10 Burton II, Kevin          14 Change The G           12.45      12.87   2 
 11 Peevy, David              13 Mercury San                       12.91   1 
 12 Vaughn III, Anthony       14 Change The G                      12.95   2 
 13 LaCroix, Caleb            13 Temecula Val                      13.10   2 
 14 Bean, Keyon               14 Havoc Track                       13.34   1 
 15 rodriquez, xavier         13 Step Academy           13.03      13.49   1 
 16 White, Daivieon           14 Havoc Track                       13.51   3 
 17 evans, amarion            14 Step Academy                      13.52   2 
 18 McDonald III, Charles     13 Rise N Fly T           12.86      13.58   1 
 19 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter     14 RealResult A                      13.72   1 
 20 Castro, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       13.80   4 
 21 Hagan, Ahmad              13 Inland Valle           13.64      13.94   1 
 22 Keane, Justin             13 Havoc Track                       14.17   3 
 23 Logan, Aleonte            13 Flo-Jo Inter                      14.27   1 
 24 Terhune, Bryce            13 Temecula Val           14.13      14.40   4 
 25 Ramos, Exsiquo            14 Havoc Track                       14.58   4 
 26 Howard, Damarreen         14 Mercury San                       14.58   4 
 27 Abell, Quintin            13 San Diego Wa                      15.07   3 
 
Event 43  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cramer, Madeline          15 Eagles Wings           13.25      13.53  
  2 Gipson, Jazmine           15 Mercury San                       13.61  
  3 Boostani, Aryana          15 Eagles Wings           13.50      13.75  
  4 Hardwick, Takara          16 Change The G                      14.73  
  5 Passanetti, Alicia        15 Eagles Wings           16.52      16.12  
 
Event 44  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Richard             16 Change The G                      12.71  
 
Event 46  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delariva, Marcos          17 Unattached             12.56      12.72  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Rian                8 Usa Rockets                     3:15.17  
  2 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            7 Mercury San                     3:25.08  
  3 Lewis, LaNae               7 Usa Rockets                     3:36.30  
  4 Price, Kio                 7 Flo-Jo Inter                    3:44.50  
  5 Gladden, Beatrice          8 San Diego Wa                    3:56.98  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie           8 Mercury San                     2:54.69  
  2 Pfeil, Ralph               8 Temecula Val         3:20.66    3:02.64  
  3 Sorenson, Brady            8 Temecula Val                    3:04.86  
  4 Stringer, Romelle          8 Usa Rockets                     3:09.91  
  5 Price, Keshawn             8 Mercury San                     3:18.95  
  6 Gainey, Andrien            7 Flo-Jo Inter                    3:21.68  
  7 Cole, Ian                  7 Tachyon Trac                    4:02.70  
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Esther            10 Temecula Val         2:44.41    2:44.16  
  2 Harper, Devyn             10 Usa Rockets          2:48.60    2:51.66  
  3 Jones, Regan               9 Usa Rockets          3:09.11    2:54.85  
  4 Bickler, Kristine          9 Havoc Track                     2:54.88  
  5 Gomez, Martha              9 Change The G         2:52.00    2:57.16  
  6 Allen, Destinee            9 Mercury San          3:04.49    3:03.49  
  7 Parker, Sasha              9 Mercury San                     3:13.13  
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua             10 Junior Maver                    2:35.86  
  2 Clemons, Arthur           10 Usa Rockets          2:34.53    2:36.05  
  3 Herrera, Angel            10 Change The G                    2:42.68  
  4 Giffing, Benjamin         10 Havoc Track                     2:47.28  
  5 Robinson, Jeremy           9 Flo-Jo Inter                    2:53.71  
  6 Baeza, Solomon            10 San Diego Wa                    3:09.93  
  7 Buess, Logan              10 Havoc Track                     3:12.31  
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia             11 San Diego Ro         2:32.61    2:35.16  
  2 Lynas, Avery              12 Temecula Val         2:39.85    2:37.10  
  3 Butts, Sama'ye            11 Usa Rockets                     2:48.18  
  4 Butts, Saianna            11 Usa Rockets                     2:48.56  
  5 Lipsky, Navah             11 Havoc Track                     2:51.03  
  6 Rihan, Jhinnan            12 San Diego Wa         2:52.00    2:53.66  
  7 Edwards, Julieanna        11 Mercury San          3:04.79    2:58.93  
  8 Cataldo, Bella            12 Pomerado Fal                    3:42.89  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larson, Jace              11 Usa Rockets          2:32.00    2:34.78   1 
  2 Ratliff, Alijah           12 Temecula Val                    2:37.08   2 
  3 Warner, Samir             11 Tachyon Trac                    2:37.11   2 
  4 Minnich, Aryton           12 Havoc Track                     2:40.00   2 
  5 Rogers, DeVonte           12 Usa Rockets                     2:41.22   2 
  6 Peterson, Amir            12 Rancho Belag         2:40.00    2:42.23   1 
  7 Paradise, Jack            12 Temecula Val         2:39.53    2:49.53   1 
  8 Gooler, Gideon            12 Flo-Jo Inter                    2:50.26   2 
  9 Sosa, Jack                12 Pomerado Fal                    2:53.60   1 
 10 Hall, Anthony             12 Usa Rockets          2:59.00    2:55.21   1 
 11 Gladden, Gavin            12 San Diego Wa                    2:56.00   2 
 12 Neville, Milo             12 Usa Rockets                     2:56.17   2 
 13 rodriquez, alan           12 Step Academy                    2:56.89   2 
 14 Garcia, Isaac             11 Flo-Jo Inter                    3:03.24   2 
 15 Martinez, Diego           11 San Diego Wa                    3:03.70   2 
 16 Serrano, Tsiueri          11 Change The G                    3:07.61   1 
 17 Hagan, Jelani             11 Inland Valle         3:05.70    3:23.39   1 
 18 Dugan, James              11 Temecula Val         3:34.50    3:41.46   1 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn        14 Mercury San          2:25.00    2:26.58  
  2 Gatlin, Jada              13 Unattached                      2:32.17  
  3 Upshur, Joelle            13 Temecula Val         2:46.06    2:32.72  
  4 Gladden, Stella           14 San Diego Wa         2:38.00    2:33.61  
  5 Smith, Bella              14 Temecula Val         2:36.28    2:36.40  
  6 Chittle, Sophie           14 Pomerado Fal                    2:40.98  
  7 Jones, Malayah            13 Mercury San          2:33.00    2:41.96  
  8 Villavicencio, Danna      13 Mercury San                     2:45.03  
  9 Massa, Isabella           13 Usa Rockets                     2:45.52  
 10 McCoy, Emma               14 Usa Rockets                     2:48.88  
 11 Green, Kate               13 Pomerado Fal                    2:58.70  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campos, Davian            14 Change The G         2:09.00    2:11.14   1 
  2 Quamina, Ryan             13 Usa Rockets          2:28.80    2:14.66   1 
  3 Johnson, Manny            14 Pomerado Fal                    2:18.45   2 
  4 Quamina, Imron            14 Usa Rockets          2:24.00    2:21.06   1 
  5 Thompson, Drew            13 Temecula Val                    2:24.79   2 
  6 Herron, Quincy            13 Mercury San                     2:38.13   2 
  7 Reyes, Miguel             14 San Diego Ro         2:44.95    2:43.26   1 
  8 Logan, Aleonte            13 Flo-Jo Inter                    2:46.18   2 
  9 Becerra, Diego            13 Havoc Track                     2:54.98   2 
 10 Tam, Talan                13 Mercury San                     2:58.92   2 
 11 Parsons, Donovan          14 Flo-Jo Inter                    3:01.31   2 
 12 Aitchison, Andrew         13 Inland Valle         2:55.97    3:02.70   1 
 13 Soule, Jake               14 Flo-Jo Inter                    3:03.16   2 
 14 Sharp, Deonte             13 Unattached                      3:08.07   2 
 
Event 56  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koda            15 Temecula Val                    2:31.96  
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Daylani           8 Usa Rockets            32.90      33.54q  3 
  2 Bell, Brielle              8 Inland Valle           32.84      34.34q  2 
  3 Allison, Livia             8 Usa Rockets            33.20      34.59q  1 
  4 Bertrand, Dania            8 Usa Rockets            33.50      34.66q  3 
  5 Baker, Camryn              8 Havoc Track            33.06      35.02q  1 
  6 Price, Khalifa             8 Flo-Jo Inter                      36.17q  2 
  7 thomas, braven             8 Step Academy           36.79      36.27q  2 
  8 Bowers, Ashawnti           8 Usa Rockets            36.85      36.86q  3 
  9 Lowe, Aubrianna            8 Unattached             38.00      38.55q  1 
 10 Black, Lilah               7 Inland Valle           38.78      38.97   1 
 11 Lewis, London              7 M.L.K. Blast           39.17      39.77   3 
 12 Akin, McKenzie             8 Inland Valle           36.01      39.93   2 
 13 Brown, Zyanna              8 Rancho Belag           41.40      40.89   3 
 14 Roberson, Dream            7 Mercury San                       41.01   3 
 15 Keys, Maliyah              8 Havoc Track                       41.10   2 
 16 Anderson, Shekinah         7 Usa Rockets                       41.45   1 
 16 Jones, Rian                8 Usa Rockets            40.00      41.45   2 
 18 Harris, Skye               7 M.L.K. Blast           39.37      42.81   2 
 19 French, Honor              7 Flo-Jo Inter                      42.93   3 
 20 Gladden, Isabel            8 San Diego Wa                      45.90   1 
 21 Philips, Bella             8 San Diego Wa                      45.98   2 
 22 Nianda, Amarah             8 M.L.K. Blast           43.31      46.08   1 
 23 Baisch, Alicia             7 Temecula Val                      47.74   3 
 24 Prince, Ramia              7 San Diego Ro                      50.28   3 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jesai              8 Usa Rockets            32.60      32.05q  5 
  2 Davis, Kaden               8 Mercury San                       32.36q  1 
  3 Roberts, Daranee           8 Mercury San                       32.55q  4 
  4 Ramsey, Jemari             8 Usa Rockets            33.20      32.84q  4 
  5 Dixon, Julian              8 Temecula Val           32.32      33.10q  6 
  6 Jordan, Khalonie           8 Mercury San                       33.57q  2 
  7 Lauifi, Nehemiah           8 Change The G                      33.67q  5 
  8 Campbell, Adrian           8 Usa Rockets                       33.68q  5 
  9 Dunn, Davon                8 Usa Rockets            33.00      33.94q  1 
 10 Brown, Carter              8 Inland Valle           33.37      33.96   3 
 11 Shields, Kayman            8 Mercury San                       34.08   6 
 12 Strain, Asher              8 Mercury San            33.00      34.46   2 
 13 Fowler, Armani             8 Rise N Fly T           33.87      35.57   3 
 14 Lee, Kristopher            8 Temecula Val           35.47      35.59   1 
 15 Dillard, Jayden            7 Inland Valle           35.19      35.60   4 
 16 Van, Kingston              8 Usa Rockets                       35.70   3 
 17 Nwadike, Kenny             8 Change The G                      35.92   1 
 18 Stringer, Romelle          8 Usa Rockets                       36.15   2 
 19 Newby, Nahki               8 Temecula Val           36.32      36.40   2 
 20 Webb, Zymir                8 M.L.K. Blast           38.30      37.85   6 
 21 Anthony, Abrie             8 Usa Rockets                       38.56   3 
 22 Schornstein, Kole          8 Unattached                        38.73   4 
 23 Brandy, Ethan              8 Temecula Val           38.00      39.09   5 
 24 Hunter, Nicholas           8 Havoc Track                       39.67   2 
 25 Brown, Amare               7 Usa Rockets                       40.18   1 
 26 Hill, Camdon               8 M.L.K. Blast           40.53      40.25   5 
 26 Roberts, Michael           7 Mercury San                       40.25   6 
 28 Gainey, Andrien            7 Flo-Jo Inter                      40.27   5 
 29 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    8 Flo-Jo Inter                      40.34   4 
 30 Smith, Zekai               8 Change The G                      40.36   5 
 31 Evans, Laron               7 Mercury San            40.63      40.94   2 
 32 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    7 Change The G                      41.10   3 
 33 Meads, Jayden              8 Usa Rockets                       41.13   3 
 34 Cristea, Jason             7 Flo-Jo Inter                      41.41   6 
 35 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         7 M.L.K. Blast           43.23      41.62   3 
 36 Dimmer, Jamien             7 Havoc Track                       42.25   5 
 37 Evans, Otis                7 M.L.K. Blast           43.05      43.13   3 
 38 Smith, Josiah              6 Mercury San                       43.82   6 
 39 kassa, bashir              8 Step Academy           42.00      44.83   1 
 40 Ellzey IV, Marvin          7 Change The G                      45.89   2 
 41 Serrano, Kheri             7 Change The G                      46.97   1 
 42 Allen, Chris               8 Usa Rockets                       47.79   2 
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra             10 Change The G                      29.88q  3 
  2 Barclay, Ily              10 Usa Rockets            29.70      30.14q  5 
  3 Lee, Jelynn               10 Rancho Belag           29.60      30.18q  1 
  4 Standard, Amya            10 Mercury San            29.00      30.37q  2 
  5 French, Hunter            10 Flo-Jo Inter           32.10      31.28q  5 
  6 Horner, Tamara             9 Unattached             30.65      31.35q  4 
  7 Richness, Catlin          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      31.49q  4 
  8 Allison, Evie              9 Usa Rockets            31.64      31.66q  4 
  9 Lopez, Micah              10 Change The G           30.50      32.37q  3 
 10 Sproles, Devyn             9 Mercury San                       32.48   1 
 11 Smith, Honey              10 Flo-Jo Inter           32.10      32.73   1 
 12 Lewis, Elisha              9 Usa Rockets                       33.37   2 
 13 Harper, Devyn             10 Usa Rockets            32.05      34.11   3 
 14 Dupard, Kenley             9 Mercury San                       34.82   5 
 15 Moore, Yasmina            10 Mercury San                       35.13   1 
 16 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah        9 Havoc Track                       35.20   3 
 17 Bowers, Jadie             10 Usa Rockets                       35.45   4 
 18 Nwafor, Adaora             9 Temecula Val           34.58      36.34   1 
 19 Williams, Ariyana         10 Change The G                      36.53   4 
 20 Parker, Sasha              9 Mercury San                       36.63   3 
 21 Garza, Destiny            10 Change The G           35.80      36.73   5 
 22 Whitaker, Dallas           9 Mercury San                       36.84   2 
 23 Flores, Ashley            10 Change The G                      36.97   4 
 24 Carter, Karleigh           9 Rancho Belag           37.90      37.00   3 
 25 Bell, Jazlyne             10 Inland Valle           34.24      37.86   2 
 26 Polite, Brooklynn          9 Change The G                      37.87   1 
 27 Aitchison, Evangelina      9 Inland Valle           38.87      38.17   4 
 28 Evans, Sky-lynn           10 Step Academy                      38.24   3 
 29 Hawkins, Harmony           9 Usa Rockets                       38.93   5 
 30 Esomonu, Nicolette        10 Inland Valle           40.98      42.77   5 
 31 Prince, Raleena           10 San Diego Ro                      43.32   5 
 32 Young, Anita              10 Usa Rockets                       46.11   1 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Micah             10 Rise N Fly T           26.72      28.74q  2 
  2 Lopez, Ryder              10 Rise N Fly T           28.41      29.38q  3 
  3 Parks, Ah-Lijah           10 Mercury San                       29.83q  4 
  4 Thomas, Calvin            10 Temecula Val           29.50      29.96q  1 
  5 Johnson, Jayden           10 Flo-Jo Inter           31.28      30.47q  2 
  6 Clemons, Arthur           10 Usa Rockets            31.00      31.00q  1 
  7 Lauifi, Noah              10 Change The G           30.30      31.15q  4 
  8 Conyer III, Darryl        10 Unattached             31.78      31.36q  3 
  9 Hille, Deshaun            10 Mercury San                       31.55q  4 
 10 Jones, Damian              9 Usa Rockets            30.18      31.56   4 
 11 Boamah, Benji              9 Havoc Track            31.19      32.02   3 
 12 Geka, Ace                  9 Temecula Val           32.29      32.63   1 
 13 Garrett, Jaiden           10 Mercury San                       32.94   2 
 14 Smith, Lamar               9 Mercury San                       33.19   4 
 15 Jefferson, Michael        10 Mercury San                       33.60   2 
 16 Bryant III, Aaron         10 Usa Rockets                       33.85   4 
 17 Hampton, Lorne            10 Havoc Track                       33.93   2 
 18 Weaver, Jerryohn          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      34.02   3 
 19 thomas, starlone           9 Step Academy           32.98      34.19   4 
 20 Manuel, Hezekiah           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      34.27   4 
 21 Bacon, Devin               9 Mercury San                       34.34   1 
 22 Dillard, Isaiah           10 Inland Valle           31.31      35.94   2 
 23 Harris, Jourdin            9 M.L.K. Blast           34.14      36.60   4 
 24 Gainey, Andre              9 Flo-Jo Inter                      36.63   3 
 25 Coleman, Koa              10 Havoc Track                       36.86   1 
 26 Wilson, Makisig            9 San Diego Ro                      38.24   2 
 27 Menestrina, Austin         9 Change The G           36.00      39.07   1 
 28 Fontenot, Jasir            9 M.L.K. Blast           38.46      39.19   3 
 29 hernandez, Rh' Yian C     10 Step Academy           40.50      39.52   2 
 30 Vasquez, Hector            9 Change The G                      43.47   3 
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          12 Temecula Val           26.09      27.23q  4 
  2 Dickens, Brionna          12 Change The G           27.66      27.87q  3 
  3 Shaheed, Amirah           12 Havoc Track            27.76      28.20q  2 
  4 Spencer, Jaylen           12 Temecula Val           28.80      28.27q  3 
  5 Allen, Laraigh            12 Change The G           28.00      29.28q  2 
  6 Quamina, Kiah             12 Usa Rockets            30.00      29.30q  3 
  7 DeArman, Ayallah          12 Inland Valle           30.10      29.88q  3 
  8 Jimerson, Brielle         12 Havoc Track                       29.92q  4 
  9 Schornstein, Tanna        12 Unattached             30.00      29.93q  2 
 10 Okam, Amarachi            11 Temecula Val           30.10      29.98   2 
 11 Thomas, Amara             12 Rancho Belag           29.98      30.58   4 
 12 Campos, Nayomi            12 Havoc Track            29.85      31.21   4 
 13 Evans, Shantilese         11 M.L.K. Blast           30.38      31.24   1 
 14 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     11 M.L.K. Blast           31.64      32.13   4 
 15 Sharp, Jasmine            12 Usa Rockets                       32.94   2 
 16 Segrest, Kailani          11 Mercury San                       33.28   3 
 17 Fuller, Kailey            11 Usa Rockets                       33.43   1 
 18 Oyawale, Alexandria       12 Temecula Val           34.45      33.97   4 
 19 Griffin, Daroniesha       12 Flo-Jo Inter                      34.14   2 
 20 Van, Londan               11 Usa Rockets                       34.15   4 
 21 Lewis, Jailyn             11 Flo-Jo Inter                      34.94   2 
 22 Evenskaas, Annika         11 Junior Maver                      36.62   3 
 23 Thornton, Allison         12 Usa Rockets                       40.60   1 
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        11 Change The G           25.77      27.62q  4 
  2 Stanley, Gavin            12 Step Academy           29.12      29.04q  5 
  3 Thomas, Michael           12 Temecula Val           28.63      29.52q  2 
  4 McGowan, Davian           12 Mercury San                       29.55q  2 
  5 Pressley II, Caprece      12 Usa Rockets                       29.86q  5 
  6 Nwagbuo, Tyrese           11 Havoc Track                       29.97q  1 
  6 Holloway, Jonah           11 RealResult A                      29.97q  4 
  8 Rose, Zamir               11 Mercury San            30.00      30.02q  1 
  9 Farinas jr, Michael       11 RealResult A           29.31      30.06q  5 
 10 Young, Aaron              12 Usa Rockets            28.86      30.56   3 
 11 Ratliff, Alijah           12 Temecula Val                      30.93   4 
 12 Gainey, Anthony           11 Flo-Jo Inter                      30.94   3 
 13 kassa, munir              11 Step Academy           31.40      31.23   3 
 14 Sayles, Malachi           11 Temecula Val           31.54      31.51   5 
 15 Baisch, Ethan             12 Temecula Val           30.92      31.53   1 
 16 Jones-Brewington, Daniel  12 Temecula Val                      31.73   4 
 17 Gooler, Gideon            12 Flo-Jo Inter                      32.02   2 
 17 Allen, Jesai              11 Change The G                      32.02   3 
 19 Fardan, Rashad            11 Usa Rockets                       32.13   3 
 20 Detling, Jonah            11 Usa Rockets                       32.28   4 
 21 Cristea, David            12 Flo-Jo Inter                      32.95   5 
 22 Hall, Anthony             12 Usa Rockets                       33.25   2 
 23 Dimmer, Kameron           11 Havoc Track                       34.43   5 
 24 Macias, Jonathan          11 Change The G           30.50      34.61   4 
 25 Logan, Xavier             11 Flo-Jo Inter                      34.74   1 
 26 Gaboy, Marcus             12 M.L.K. Blast           32.77      35.11   3 
 27 Perez, Gian               11 Mercury San                       35.22   2 
 28 Clemons, Justin           12 M.L.K. Blast           35.47      35.51   1 
 29 Holloway, Majestic        11 Flo-Jo Inter                      35.78   1 
 30 Lopez, Elijah             12 Change The G           30.50      36.30   4 
 31 Clemons, Jayden           12 M.L.K. Blast           34.53      36.59   2 
 32 Harris, Brayshon          11 Havoc Track                       36.60   5 
 33 rodriquez, alan           12 Step Academy           38.00      38.31   4 
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets            26.33      26.27q  2 
  2 Scales, Josephine         14 Havoc Track            28.29      27.39q  2 
  2 Lyons, Maddie             14 Eagles Wings           26.92      27.39q  4 
  4 Herren, Kendall           14 Change The G           26.41      27.91q  3 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani        13 Havoc Track            27.30      27.94q  1 
  6 McKenzie, Kailah          13 Rancho Belag           27.70      28.27q  1 
  7 Moore, Jovonne            13 Step Academy           28.23      28.58q  2 
  8 Robinson, Kaila           13 Temecula Val           28.06      28.79q  3 
  9 Stevenson, Anyah          13 Mercury San                       29.03q  4 
 10 Payton, Genevieve         14 Tachyon Trac                      29.08   2 
 11 Hardiman, Rhyan           13 Rancho Belag           29.70      29.31   1 
 12 Kennedy, Isabella         13 Mercury San                       29.44   1 
 13 Hockett, MaKaila          14 Rancho Belag           29.00      29.79   1 
 14 Shirley, Heaven           13 Temecula Val           28.93      30.13   4 
 15 Keys, Keziah              13 Havoc Track                       30.15   2 
 16 Belfer, Ruby              13 M.L.K. Blast           30.05      30.16   4 
 17 Oben, Blessing            14 Flo-Jo Inter                      30.31   1 
 18 Anthony, Maliyah          13 Usa Rockets                       30.47   2 
 19 Thomas, Jessica           13 Change The G                      30.62   4 
 20 Albano, Taylia            13 Change The G           28.00      30.65   4 
 21 Lee, Kenya                13 Lee                               30.71   1 
 22 Villavicencio, Danna      13 Mercury San                       31.11   4 
 23 Lopez, Emely              14 Mercury San                       31.88   3 
 24 Massa, Isabella           13 Usa Rockets                       32.25   2 
 25 Velazquez, Marlenne       13 Mercury San                       32.87   3 
 26 Jackson, Sienna           13 M.L.K. Blast           35.52      35.95   2 
 27 Jones-Brewington, Nailah  14 Temecula Val                      36.12   3 
 28 rodriquez, karen          14 Step Academy           38.20      37.90   2 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San                       25.09q  4 
  2 Hammond, Omar             14 Step Academy           24.70      25.21q  2 
  3 Washington, Christian     14 Usa Rockets            24.90      25.76q  1 
  4 hall, jaylen              13 Step Academy           26.55      25.94q  1 
  5 Barrett, Ogianni          14 Change The G                      26.12q  1 
  6 maxwell, amaryeeion       14 Step Academy           26.09      26.23q  4 
  7 Vaughn III, Anthony       14 Change The G                      26.30q  3 
  8 Tan, Nathan               13 Eagles Wings           26.38      26.60q  3 
  9 Burton II, Kevin          14 Change The G           26.00      26.73q  3 
 10 Cook, Jaydin              14 Step Academy           26.95      26.77   2 
 11 Peevy, David              13 Mercury San                       26.79   1 
 12 White, Daivieon           14 Havoc Track                       26.87   2 
 13 Overstreet, Thomas        14 Mercury San                       26.91   4 
 14 rodriquez, xavier         13 Step Academy           27.23      27.31   4 
 15 Bell, Jayden              14 Inland Valle           27.20      27.48   4 
 16 Milner, James             14 Inland Valle           27.13      27.60   3 
 17 LaCroix, Caleb            13 Temecula Val           26.65      27.64   2 
 18 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter     14 RealResult A                      27.86   4 
 19 evans, amarion            14 Step Academy                      28.08   3 
 20 Hagan, Ahmad              13 Inland Valle           28.14      29.04   1 
 21 Rollins, Kendall          13 Mercury San                       29.26   1 
 22 Castro, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       29.39   2 
 23 Howard, Damarreen         14 Mercury San                       29.57   2 
 24 Terhune, Bryce            13 Temecula Val           29.33      29.82   2 
 25 Harris, KeShon            14 Havoc Track                       30.68   3 
 26 Sharp, Deonte             13 Unattached                        32.10   1 
 27 Tam, Talan                13 Mercury San                       36.28   3 
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gipson, Jazmine           15 Mercury San                       27.92  
  2 Hardwick, Takara          16 Change The G                      31.18  
  3 Wallace, Sydney           15 Eagles Wings           31.66      31.55  
  4 McEwan, Kendall           15 Pomerado Fal                      32.32  
 
Event 73  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          6:38.23  
     1) Jones, Aryn 8                   2) Roberson, Dream 7              
     3) Lewis, Ja'Niyah 7               4) Polite, Talia 8                
 
Event 75  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            5:28.38  
     1) Anthony, Amiyah 10              2) Bowers, Jadie 10               
     3) Black, Kamara 9                 4) Jackson, Milani 9              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            5:37.69  
     1) Hawkins, Harmony 9              2) Ledezma, Lucy 10               
     3) Ziemba, Maylia 10               4) Jones, Regan 9                 
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          5:45.44  
     1) Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia 10     2) Dupard, Kenley 9               
     3) Parker, Sasha 9                 4) Moore, Yasmina 10              
 
Event 76  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          6:01.12  
     1) Jones, Ayden 10                 2) Coleman, Dakobi 9              
     3) Bacon, Devin 9                  4) Smith, Lamar 9                 
 
Event 77  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            4:58.49  
     1) Quamina, Kiah 12                2) Jones, Rriyah 11               
     3) Butts, Saianna 11               4) Butts, Sama'ye 11              
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          5:31.96  
     1) Sentel, Jaeda 12                2) Edwards, Julieanna 11          
     3) Jarrett, Kylah 12               4) Mack, Zamaria 12               
 
Event 78  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            4:53.09  
     1) Rogers, DeVonte 12              2) Liggins, Jeremiah 12           
     3) Neville, Milo 12                4) Ford Guzman, Preza 11          
 
Event 79  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          4:26.92  
     1) Stevenson, Anyah 13             2) Livingston, Arionn 14          
     3) Jones, Malayah 13               4) Taylor, Ricki 13               
  2 Pomerado Falcons  'A'                                        4:39.14  
     1) Green, Kate 13                  2) Rogers, Mackenzie 14           
     3) Truscott, Sophia 14             4) Chittle, Sophie 14             
 
Event 80  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Academy  'A'                                            4:01.60  
     1) maxwell, amaryeeion 14          2) Cook, Jaydin 14                
     3) Hammond, Omar 14                4) rodriquez, xavier 13           
  2 Inland Valley Wildcats TC  'A'                    4:08.14    4:22.09  
     1) Hagan, Ahmad 13                 2) Milner, James 14               
     3) Bell, Jayden 14                 4) Hernandez, Nicholas 14         
  3 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          4:39.59  
     1) Phillips, Jonathan 13           2) Barrera, Juan Carlos 13        
     3) Rollins, Kendall 13             4) Davis, Kenneth 13              
 
Event 85  Long Jump 6 and under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Pryce            5 Rise N Fly T           2.49m      2.18m  
  2 Mitchell, Jyhir            6 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.05m  
  3 Judkins, Wesley            3 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.37m  
  4 Judkins, Ramon             5 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.23m  
 
Event 86  Long Jump 6 and under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Verdell, Kaliyah           6 Mercury San                       2.52m  
  2 Buchanan, Aaliyah          5 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.76m  
  3 Hendersom, Brandi          6 Rise N Fly T           1.69m      1.69m  
  4 Quamina, Navyiah           5 Usa Rockets                       1.16m  
 
Event 87  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Livia             8 Usa Rockets                       2.96m  
  2 Jones, Aryn                8 Mercury San                       2.91m  
  3 Harper, Dailyn             8 Usa Rockets            2.75m      2.78m  
  4 Black, Lilah               7 Inland Valle                      2.74m  
  5 Akin, McKenzie             8 Inland Valle           2.63m      2.59m  
  6 Philips, Bella             8 San Diego Wa                      2.32m  
  7 Gonzalez, Vivianna         8 Rise N Fly T           1.91m      2.08m  
  8 Gladden, Isabel            8 San Diego Wa                      2.07m  
  9 Anderson, Shekinah         7 Usa Rockets                       1.53m  
 
Event 88  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Julian              8 Temecula Val           3.34m      3.55m  
  2 Gilmor, Justin             8 Rise N Fly T           3.35m      3.47m  
  3 Fowler, Armani             8 Rise N Fly T           3.35m      3.40m  
  4 Shields, Kayman            8 Mercury San                       3.32m  
  5 Baeza, Benjamin            7 San Diego Wa                      3.25m  
  6 Roberts, Daranee           8 Mercury San                       3.19m  
  7 Strong, Canon              7 Havoc Track                       2.94m  
  8 Dillard, Jayden            7 Inland Valle           2.83m      2.87m  
  9 Sanchez, Jaysten           8 Tachyon Trac                      2.85m  
 10 Cristea, Jason             7 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.94m  
 -- Roberts, Michael           7 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Event 89  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra             10 Change The G                      4.12m  
  2 Berry, Kailah             10 Mercury San                       3.68m  
  3 Estes, Amaya              10 Havoc Track                       3.38m  
  4 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia  10 Mercury San                       3.37m  
  5 Kenney, Aniya             10 Mercury San                       3.24m  
  6 Williams, Ariyana         10 Change The G                      3.21m  
  7 Bell, Jazlyne             10 Inland Valle           3.67m      3.19m  
  8 Gladden, Lila             10 San Diego Wa           2.29m      3.13m  
  9 Marino, Gianna            10 Havoc Track                       2.80m  
 10 Dupard, Kenley             9 Mercury San                       2.69m  
 11 Aitchison, Evangelina      9 Inland Valle           2.65m      2.67m  
 12 Esomonu, Nicolette        10 Inland Valle           2.36m      2.37m  
 -- Gist, Gabrielle            9 Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 -- Sproles, Devyn             9 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Event 90  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Micah             10 Rise N Fly T           4.95m      5.07m  
  2 Smith, Zedahn             10 Change The G                      4.30m  
  3 Geka, Ace                  9 Temecula Val           3.06m      4.05m  
  4 Shields, Kevin            10 Mercury San                       3.95m  
  5 Dillard, Isaiah           10 Inland Valle           3.50m      3.85m  
  6 Robinson, Jeremy           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.82m  
  7 Bowman, Josiah            10 San Diego Wa           3.15m      3.73m  
  8 Jefferson, Michael        10 Mercury San                       3.68m  
  9 Smith, Lamar               9 Mercury San                       3.59m  
 10 Manuel, Hezekiah           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.43m  
 11 Funk, Eli                  9 Tachyon Trac           2.00m      3.16m  
 12 Coleman, Dakobi            9 Mercury San                       3.08m  
 13 Bacon, Devin               9 Mercury San                       3.05m  
 14 Nangle, Paul              10 Pomerado Fal                      0.22m  
 -- Jones, Ayden              10 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Hampton, Lorne            10 Havoc Track                        FOUL  
 
Event 91  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          12 Temecula Val           5.25m      5.34m  
  2 DeArman, Ayallah          12 Inland Valle           4.19m      4.35m  
  3 Sentel, Jaeda             12 Mercury San                       3.92m  
  4 Broussard, Asia           11 Change The G                      3.83m  
  5 Mack, Zamaria             12 Mercury San                       3.77m  
  6 Lopez, Jaden              12 Rise N Fly T           3.61m      3.60m  
  7 Evenskaas, Annika         11 Junior Maver                      3.58m  
  8 Evans, Shantilese         11 M.L.K. Blast           3.52m      3.45m  
  9 Jones, Rriyah             11 Usa Rockets                       3.39m  
 10 Jarrett, Kylah            12 Mercury San                       2.87m  
 11 Johnson, Dessiah          12 Mercury San                       2.26m  
 12 Lewis, Lily               11 City Track C                      1.84m  
 -- Segrest, Kailani          11 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Event 92  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        11 Change The G                      4.89m  
  2 Dixson, Daryus            12 Rise N Fly T           4.53m      4.87m  
  3 Vaughn, Rhys              12 Eagles Wings           4.57m      4.52m  
  4 Patterson, Robbie         12 City Track C                      4.37m  
  5 Jefferson, Gregory        11 RealResult A           1.22m      4.35m  
  6 Sayles, Malachi           11 Temecula Val                      4.32m  
  7 Holt, Gavin               12 Eagles Wings                      4.01m  
  8 Bean, Dayon               11 Havoc Track                       3.95m  
  9 Polivka, Dante            12 Rise N Fly T                      3.72m  
 10 Garcia, Isaac             11 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.59m  
 11 kassa, munir              11 Step Academy                      3.50m  
 11 Hagan, Jelani             11 Inland Valle           3.48m      3.50m  
 13 Rowley, Nicholas          11 Pomerado Fal                      3.40m  
 14 Logan, Xavier             11 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.35m  
 15 McGowan, Davian           12 Mercury San                       3.30m  
 16 Gladden, Gavin            12 San Diego Wa                      3.28m  
 -- Stanley, Gavin            12 Step Academy           4.44m       FOUL  
 
Event 94  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua             10 Junior Maver                      1.02m  
  2 Funk, Eli                  9 Tachyon Trac                      0.92m  
 
Event 95  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amara             12 Rancho Belag           1.34m      1.37m  
  2 Kirk, Erika               12 Temecula Val           1.20m      1.27m  
  3 Lopez, Jaden              12 Rise N Fly T           1.20m      1.22m  
  4 Carballosa, Karyna        12 Rancho Belag           1.30m     J1.22m  
  5 Spencer, Jaylen           12 Temecula Val           1.15m      1.12m  
 
Event 96  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rhys              12 Eagles Wings           1.38m      1.37m  
  2 Patterson, Robbie         12 City Track C                      1.32m  
  3 Peterson, Amir            12 Rancho Belag           1.20m      1.17m  
  4 Polivka, Dante            12 Rise N Fly T                     J1.17m  
  5 Salas, Daniel             12 Rancho Belag           1.10m      1.12m  
 
Event 97  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kailah          13 Rancho Belag           1.60m      1.63m  
  2 Scales, Josephine         14 Havoc Track                       1.37m  
  3 Bosshardt, Peyton         14 Eagles Wings           1.34m      1.32m  
  4 Hudson, Madison           14 Temecula Val           1.20m     J1.32m  
  5 Hockett, MaKaila          14 Rancho Belag           1.30m      1.27m  
  5 Hardiman, Rhyan           13 Rancho Belag           1.27m      1.27m  
  7 Irwin, Deanna             14 Temecula Val                      1.22m  
  8 Basinet, Madelyn          14 Eagles Wings           0.92m      1.12m  
 
Event 98  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mccomb, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       1.47m  
  2 Thompson, Drew            13 Temecula Val           1.27m      1.22m  
  2 Soule, Jake               14 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.22m  
  4 Parsons, Donovan          14 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.17m  
 -- Peevy, David              13 Mercury San                      X1.42m  
 
Event 99  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           12 Tachyon Trac                     19.71m  
  2 Seabolt, Jacqueline       12 Eagles Wings          14.76m     16.70m  
  3 Lopez, Jaden              12 Rise N Fly T          17.04m     15.21m  
  4 Anderson, Kyla            12 Rancho Belag          11.30m     10.79m  
  5 Lewis, Lily               11 City Track C                      7.56m  
  6 Garcia, Amaya             11 Mercury San                       5.40m  
 
Event 100  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ty              11 Unattached                       21.53m  
  2 McWeeny, Ryan             12 Eagles Wings          20.73m     20.76m  
  3 Rigg, Kielan              12 Eagles Wings          22.25m     19.06m  
  4 Cristea, David            12 Flo-Jo Inter                     18.46m  
  5 Lambert, Joseph           12 San Diego Wa                     17.00m  
  6 Rottnek, Caleb            11 Rancho Belag          17.55m     14.46m  
  7 Ford Guzman, Preza        11 Usa Rockets                      13.71m  
  8 Elishama, Jahaziel        12 Mercury San                      13.28m  
  9 Neville, Milo             12 Usa Rockets                      11.85m  
 10 Bellinger, Joshua         11 Mercury San                       7.56m  
 
Event 101  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Lanyah        10 Mercury San                      10.00m  
  2 Whitaker, Dallas           9 Mercury San                       9.43m  
  3 Rottnek, Alexis            9 Rancho Belag          11.58m      8.88m  
  4 Jackson, Makayla          10 Inland Valle          10.14m      8.37m  
  5 Bea, Dalila               10 Tachyon Trac                      8.36m  
  6 Douglas, Jayden            9 Mercury San                       8.24m  
  7 Holiday, Jae'anah          9 Mercury San                       7.57m  
  8 Carter, Karleigh           9 Rancho Belag           7.00m      5.90m  
 
Event 102  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kaden             10 Temecula Val                     22.30m  
  2 Washington, Elijah         9 Rise N Fly T          25.89m     22.24m  
  3 Boamah, Benji              9 Havoc Track                      18.35m  
  4 Fegenbush, Andrew         10 San Diego Wa                     17.07m  
  5 Keith, John                9 Tachyon Trac                      9.33m  
 
Event 103  Javelin Throw Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela           8 M.L.K. Blast           9.10m      8.27m  
  2 Baisch, Alicia             7 Temecula Val                      8.00m  
  3 Polite, Talia              8 Mercury San                       7.70m  
  4 Brown, Zyanna              8 Rancho Belag           5.90m      7.35m  
  5 Gonzalez, Vivianna         8 Rise N Fly T           8.11m      6.54m  
  6 Kenney, Aaliyah            7 Mercury San                       5.62m  
 
Event 104  Javelin Throw Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hille, Edward              8 Mercury San                      12.83m  
  2 Gilmor, Justin             8 Rise N Fly T          19.34m     12.46m  
  3 Strong, Canon              7 Havoc Track                      10.85m  
  4 Fegenbush, Wesley          8 San Diego Wa                     10.15m  
  5 Pfeil, Ralph               8 Temecula Val           7.30m      8.32m  
  6 Allen, Chris               8 Usa Rockets                       5.24m  
  7 Cole, Ian                  7 Tachyon Trac                      5.19m  
  8 Fennessey, Roman           7 Havoc Track                       3.40m  
 
Event 105  Javelin Throw 6 and under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geka, Torika               6 Temecula Val           9.67m      9.88m  
  2 Johnson, Camryn            6 Temecula Val                      2.19m  
  3 Johnson, Lauryn            4 Unattached                        1.02m  
 
Event 106  Javelin Throw 6 and under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Pryce            5 Rise N Fly T           5.46m      7.33m  
  2 Thomas, Jordan             6 Mercury San                       7.00m  
  3 Thieng, Kihan              6 Usa Rockets                       6.23m  
  4 Manuel, Malachi            5 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.60m  
 
Event 107  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly             10 Flo-Jo Inter                      5.56m  
  2 Allison, Evie              9 Usa Rockets                       5.22m  
  3 Bea, Dalila               10 Tachyon Trac                      5.04m  
  4 Lee, Jelynn               10 Rancho Belag           5.44m      4.61m  
  5 Douglas, Jayden            9 Mercury San                       3.76m  
  6 Ledezma, Lucy             10 Usa Rockets                       3.69m  
  7 Jackson, Makayla          10 Inland Valle           3.82m      3.48m  
  8 Rottnek, Alexis            9 Rancho Belag           3.44m      3.36m  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Elijah         9 Rise N Fly T           7.47m      7.01m  
  2 Dillard, Devin            10 Inland Valle           6.50m      5.90m  
  3 Baeza, Solomon            10 San Diego Wa                      5.77m  
 
Event 109  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey            12 Change The G                      9.37m  
  2 Ford, Shani               11 Change The G                      8.61m  
  3 Lauifi, Leilah            12 Change The G                      8.49m  
  4 Oyawale, Alexandria       12 Temecula Val           7.43m      8.08m  
  5 Bryant, Amaya             12 Eagles Wings           7.32m      7.78m  
  6 Johnson, Morgan           12 Tachyon Trac                      7.20m  
  7 Anderson, Kyla            12 Rancho Belag           7.20m      6.95m  
  8 Thornton, Allison         12 Usa Rockets                       6.41m  
  9 Johnson, Dessiah          12 Mercury San                       5.15m  
 10 Lewis, Amaya              12 Flo-Jo Inter                      5.12m  
 11 Garcia, Amaya             11 Mercury San                       3.27m  
 
Event 110  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rottnek, Caleb            11 Rancho Belag           5.61m      6.75m  
  2 Peterson, Ty              11 Unattached                        6.01m  
 
Event 111  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keith, Lorelei            13 Tachyon Trac                      9.39m  
  2 Lopez, Emely              14 Mercury San                       6.26m  
  3 Velazquez, Marlenne       13 Mercury San                       4.24m  
  4 Lee, Kenya                13 Lee                               4.16m  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Keyon               14 Havoc Track                      12.31m  
  2 Davis, Kenneth            13 Mercury San                       8.22m  
  3 Hagan, Ahmad              13 Inland Valle           9.39m      7.97m  
 
Event 113  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Passanetti, Alicia        15 Eagles Wings                      5.93m  
 
Event 115  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela           8 M.L.K. Blast           4.13m      4.31m  
  2 Harper, Dailyn             8 Usa Rockets                       3.57m  
  3 Kenney, Aaliyah            7 Mercury San                       2.87m  
 
Event 116  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilmor, Justin             8 Rise N Fly T           6.40m      7.62m  
  2 Brown, Carter              8 Inland Valle           4.88m      5.50m  
  3 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    8 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.71m  
  4 Brandy, Ethan              8 Temecula Val           3.46m      4.33m  
 
Event 118  Shot Put 6 and under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Pryce            5 Rise N Fly T           1.79m      2.26m  
 
Event 122  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                         10:54.73  
     1) Phillips, Jonathan 13           2) Barrera, Juan Carlos 13        
     3) Davis, Kenneth 13               4) Coons, Nalu 14                 
 
Event 127  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets            29.52      28.37  
  2 James, Charlize           14 Unattached             29.86      29.75  
  3 Massa, Isabella           13 Usa Rockets            34.55      34.33  
  4 Basinet, Madelyn          14 Eagles Wings           34.00      35.69  
 
Event 128  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             13 Usa Rockets            29.52      30.49  
  2 Bettis, Nathan            14 M.L.K. Blast           30.25      30.72  
  3 Herron, Quincy            13 Mercury San                       30.78  
  4 Coons, Nalu               14 Mercury San                       32.36  
  5 Mccomb, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       32.48  
 
Event 130  100 Meter Dash 6 and under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sproles, Rhyan             6 Mercury San            17.39      17.36  
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah           6 Mercury San            18.10      18.23  
  3 Hendersom, Brandi          6 Rise N Fly T           19.73      19.73  
  4 Quamina, Navyiah           5 Usa Rockets            20.00      19.76  
  5 Geka, Torika               6 Temecula Val           19.93      19.84  
  6 Meads, Charley             6 Usa Rockets            21.17      19.88  
  7 Garza, Chloe               6 Change The G           23.84      22.98  
  8 Buess, Jolene              6 Havoc Track            22.89      23.83  
 
Event 131  100 Meter Dash 6 and under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ezra             6 Mercury San            17.56      17.40  
  2 Mitchell, Jyhir            6 Flo-Jo Inter           19.67      19.29  
  3 Thomas, Jordan             6 Mercury San            21.23      20.28  
  4 Thieng, Kihan              6 Usa Rockets            22.43      21.25  
  5 Young, Alexander           6 Usa Rockets            24.08      23.24  
  6 Manuel, Malachi            5 Flo-Jo Inter           28.80      25.35  
 
Event 132  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Camryn              8 Havoc Track            16.18      15.64  
  2 Daniels, Daylani           8 Usa Rockets            16.29      15.66  
  3 Allison, Livia             8 Usa Rockets            16.28      15.83  
  4 Bell, Brielle              8 Inland Valle           16.54      15.92  
  5 Bertrand, Dania            8 Usa Rockets            16.77      16.57  
  6 Price, Khalifa             8 Flo-Jo Inter           16.64      16.88  
  7 Bowers, Ashawnti           8 Usa Rockets            17.75      17.25  
  8 Akin, McKenzie             8 Inland Valle           17.53      17.37  
 
Event 133  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jesai              8 Usa Rockets            15.49      14.93  
  2 Davis, Kaden               8 Mercury San            15.55      14.97  
  3 Roberts, Daranee           8 Mercury San            15.74      15.11  
  4 Ramsey, Jemari             8 Usa Rockets            15.75      15.12  
  5 Dixon, Julian              8 Temecula Val           15.58      15.15  
  6 Dunn, Davon                8 Usa Rockets            15.98      15.51  
  7 Brown, Carter              8 Inland Valle           16.22      15.89  
  8 Campbell, Adrian           8 Usa Rockets            16.37      15.95  
 
Event 134  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily              10 Usa Rockets            14.81      14.43  
  2 Horner, Tamara             9 Unattached             15.27      14.60  
  3 Berry, Kailah             10 Mercury San            15.22      14.61  
  4 Allison, Evie              9 Usa Rockets            15.20      15.23  
  5 Lewis, Elisha              9 Usa Rockets            15.40      15.43  
 
Event 135  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Micah             10 Rise N Fly T           13.67      13.21  
  2 Lopez, Ryder              10 Rise N Fly T           14.47      13.73  
  3 Parks, Ah-Lijah           10 Mercury San            14.66      14.15  
  4 Thomas, Calvin            10 Temecula Val           14.54      14.28  
  5 Shields, Kevin            10 Mercury San            15.11      14.65  
  6 Boamah, Benji              9 Havoc Track            15.25      14.66  
  7 Conyer III, Darryl        10 Unattached             15.23      14.68  
  8 Johnson, Jayden           10 Flo-Jo Inter           14.98      14.73  
  9 Geka, Ace                  9 Temecula Val           15.30      14.81  
 
Event 136  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          12 Temecula Val           13.51      13.12  
  2 Burton, Chanel            12 Change The G           13.37      13.18  
  3 Dickens, Brionna          12 Change The G           13.68      13.47  
  4 Allen, Laraigh            12 Change The G           14.29      14.05  
  5 Jimerson, Brielle         12 Havoc Track            14.47      14.76  
 
Event 137  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        11 Change The G           13.21      12.66  
  2 Dixson, Daryus            12 Rise N Fly T           13.53      13.03  
  3 Sesay, Noah               12 Change The G           13.59      13.32  
  4 Liggins, Jeremiah         12 Usa Rockets            14.13      13.87  
  5 Stanley, Gavin            12 Step Academy           14.44      13.89  
  6 McGowan, Davian           12 Mercury San            13.95      13.99  
  7 Young, Aaron              12 Usa Rockets            14.62      14.37  
 
Event 138  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets            12.88      12.64  
  2 Herren, Kendall           14 Change The G           13.23      12.86  
  3 Taylor, Ricki             13 Mercury San            13.32      13.28  
  4 James, Charlize           14 Unattached             13.88      13.59  
  5 Robinson, Kaila           13 Temecula Val           14.00      13.79  
  6 Moore, Jovonne            13 Step Academy           14.03      13.88  
 
Event 139  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San            12.25      11.99  
  2 Hammond, Omar             14 Step Academy           12.41      12.07  
  3 Overstreet, Thomas        14 Mercury San            12.56      12.59  
  4 Bettis, Nathan            14 M.L.K. Blast           12.84      12.62  
  4 Tan, Nathan               13 Eagles Wings           12.83      12.62  
 
Event 140  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynas, Avery              12 Temecula Val                   11:28.06  
  2 Fennessey, Liliana        12 Havoc Track                    12:30.96  
  3 Lipsky, Navah             11 Havoc Track                    12:47.36  
  4 Cornwell, Keira           11 San Diego Wa        13:22.81   13:11.19  
  5 Ortega, Daphne            12 San Diego Wa                   14:04.45  
 
Event 141  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Omar             12 Mercury San         11:20.00   11:32.68  
  2 Paradise, Jack            12 Temecula Val                   11:37.35  
  3 Bullock, Neko             11 Temecula Val                   13:16.99  
 
Event 142  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney              14 Unattached          10:00.00   11:08.51  
  2 Gaffney, Kelli            14 Temecula Val        11:01.89   11:25.08  
 
Event 143  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nicholas       14 Inland Valle        10:03.61   10:03.06  
  2 Thompson, Drew            13 Temecula Val        10:16.02   10:03.55  
  3 Chapman, Pablo            14 San Diego Wa                   10:32.16  
  4 Aguilar, Andres           14 Mercury San         10:18.00   10:32.17  
  5 Coons, Nalu               14 Mercury San                    11:09.23  
  6 Lange-Dei, Kai            13 Havoc Track                    11:09.90  
  7 Bullock, Isaiah           14 Temecula Val                   11:43.15  
 
Event 145  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koda            15 Temecula Val        10:39.59   10:34.00  
 
Event 148  200 Meter Dash 6 and under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sproles, Rhyan             6 Mercury San            37.18      38.02  
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah           6 Mercury San            40.46      40.52  
  3 Quamina, Navyiah           5 Usa Rockets            43.42      43.25  
  4 Meads, Charley             6 Usa Rockets            43.54      43.60  
  5 Camacho, Aliyah            6 Change The G           45.51      43.96  
  6 Geka, Torika               6 Temecula Val           44.50      44.57  
  7 Hendersom, Brandi          6 Rise N Fly T           46.84      46.49  
 
Event 149  200 Meter Dash 6 and under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Shamell           6 M.L.K. Blast           42.37      42.17  
  2 Thomas, Jordan             6 Mercury San            45.01      43.89  
  3 Lauifi, Jonah              5 Change The G           44.85      44.64  
  4 Thieng, Kihan              6 Usa Rockets            50.54      52.70  
 
Event 150  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani           8 Usa Rockets            33.54      32.55  
  2 Baker, Camryn              8 Havoc Track            35.02      33.17  
  3 Bell, Brielle              8 Inland Valle           34.34      33.58  
  4 Allison, Livia             8 Usa Rockets            34.59      34.00  
  5 Bertrand, Dania            8 Usa Rockets            34.66      34.73  
  6 Price, Khalifa             8 Flo-Jo Inter           36.17      35.27  
  7 Lowe, Aubrianna            8 Unattached             38.55      36.08  
  8 Bowers, Ashawnti           8 Usa Rockets            36.86      36.70  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaden               8 Mercury San            32.36      31.14  
  2 Ramsey, Jesai              8 Usa Rockets            32.05      31.36  
  3 Roberts, Daranee           8 Mercury San            32.55      31.58  
  4 Jordan, Khalonie           8 Mercury San            33.57      31.76  
  5 Ramsey, Jemari             8 Usa Rockets            32.84      32.06  
  6 Dixon, Julian              8 Temecula Val           33.10      32.61  
  7 Dunn, Davon                8 Usa Rockets            33.94      32.63  
  8 Campbell, Adrian           8 Usa Rockets            33.68      32.88  
  9 Lauifi, Nehemiah           8 Change The G           33.67      33.42  
 
Event 152  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily              10 Usa Rockets            30.14      29.82  
  2 Standard, Amya            10 Mercury San            30.37      30.48  
  3 French, Hunter            10 Flo-Jo Inter           31.28      30.85  
  4 Horner, Tamara             9 Unattached             31.35      31.09  
  5 Lopez, Micah              10 Change The G           32.37      32.03  
  6 Richness, Catlin          10 Flo-Jo Inter           31.49      32.10  
  7 Sproles, Devyn             9 Mercury San            32.48      32.15  
  8 Allison, Evie              9 Usa Rockets            31.66      32.63  
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Micah             10 Rise N Fly T           28.74      27.67  
  2 Parks, Ah-Lijah           10 Mercury San            29.83      29.18  
  3 Clemons, Arthur           10 Usa Rockets            31.00      29.55  
  4 Thomas, Calvin            10 Temecula Val           29.96      29.79  
  5 Johnson, Jayden           10 Flo-Jo Inter           30.47      30.50  
  6 Jones, Damian              9 Usa Rockets            31.56      30.91  
  7 Conyer III, Darryl        10 Unattached             31.36      31.12  
  8 Lauifi, Noah              10 Change The G           31.15      31.17  
  9 Hille, Deshaun            10 Mercury San            31.55      31.34  
 
Event 154  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa          12 Temecula Val           27.23      26.57  
  2 Shaheed, Amirah           12 Havoc Track            28.20      27.25  
  3 Dickens, Brionna          12 Change The G           27.87      27.53  
  4 Spencer, Jaylen           12 Temecula Val           28.27      28.29  
  5 Allen, Laraigh            12 Change The G           29.28      28.65  
  6 Quamina, Kiah             12 Usa Rockets            29.30      29.30  
  7 Jimerson, Brielle         12 Havoc Track            29.92      29.59  
  8 DeArman, Ayallah          12 Inland Valle           29.88      30.65  
 
Event 155  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon        11 Change The G           27.62      27.04  
  2 Stanley, Gavin            12 Step Academy           29.04      28.63  
  3 Thomas, Michael           12 Temecula Val           29.52      29.04  
  4 Young, Aaron              12 Usa Rockets            30.56      29.40  
  5 Pressley II, Caprece      12 Usa Rockets            29.86      29.56  
  6 McGowan, Davian           12 Mercury San            29.55      29.60  
  7 Rose, Zamir               11 Mercury San            30.02      29.79  
  8 Nwagbuo, Tyrese           11 Havoc Track            29.97      29.81  
 
Event 156  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets            26.27      26.21  
  2 Scales, Josephine         14 Havoc Track            27.39      27.19  
  3 Herren, Kendall           14 Change The G           27.91      27.51  
  4 Lyons, Maddie             14 Eagles Wings           27.39      27.60  
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani        13 Havoc Track            27.94      27.87  
  6 Moore, Jovonne            13 Step Academy           28.58      28.03  
  7 Robinson, Kaila           13 Temecula Val           28.79      28.70  
 
Event 157  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San            25.09      24.59  
  2 Washington, Christian     14 Usa Rockets            25.76      24.63  
  3 Hammond, Omar             14 Step Academy           25.21      25.44  
  4 Barrett, Ogianni          14 Change The G           26.12      25.95  
  5 maxwell, amaryeeion       14 Step Academy           26.23      26.17  
  6 Tan, Nathan               13 Eagles Wings           26.60      26.63  
  7 Burton II, Kevin          14 Change The G           26.73      27.00  
  8 Cook, Jaydin              14 Step Academy           26.77      27.30  
 
Event 162  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie         12 Flo-Jo Inter                    9:49.92  
  2 Fennessey, Liliana        12 Havoc Track                    10:55.89  
 
Event 170  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani           8 Usa Rockets          1:13.97    1:11.54  
  2 Bell, Brielle              8 Inland Valle         1:13.51    1:12.21  
  3 Lowe, Aubrianna            8 Unattached           1:21.31    1:20.70  
  4 Bertrand, Dania            8 Usa Rockets          1:18.37    1:20.90  
  5 Jones, Rian                8 Usa Rockets          1:25.92    1:23.10  
  6 Bowers, Ashawnti           8 Usa Rockets          1:21.00    1:23.39  
  7 Jones, Aryn                8 Mercury San          1:26.52    1:26.18  
 
Event 171  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jesai              8 Usa Rockets          1:14.12    1:11.21  
  2 Campbell, Adrian           8 Usa Rockets          1:12.82    1:13.38  
  3 Davis, Kaden               8 Mercury San          1:13.01    1:14.35  
  4 Van, Kingston              8 Usa Rockets          1:18.26    1:15.29  
  5 Fowler, Armani             8 Rise N Fly T         1:19.33    1:16.06  
  6 Strain, Asher              8 Mercury San          1:20.19    1:16.48  
  7 Webb, Zymir                8 M.L.K. Blast         1:20.16    1:17.43  
  8 Stringer, Romelle          8 Usa Rockets          1:20.10    1:24.62  
 
Event 172  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily              10 Usa Rockets          1:10.54    1:08.29  
  2 Standard, Amya            10 Mercury San          1:07.85    1:09.41  
  3 French, Hunter            10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:09.93    1:09.93  
  4 Lewis, Elisha              9 Usa Rockets          1:12.37    1:10.99  
  5 Nelson, Esther            10 Temecula Val         1:13.32    1:11.64  
  6 Harper, Devyn             10 Usa Rockets          1:13.70    1:11.87  
  7 Jackson, Milani            9 Usa Rockets          1:13.24    1:13.45  
  8 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah        9 Havoc Track          1:14.53    1:13.67  
  9 Berry, Kailah             10 Mercury San          1:11.63    1:14.06  
 
Event 173  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ryder              10 Rise N Fly T         1:07.29    1:02.80  
  2 Clemons, Arthur           10 Usa Rockets          1:05.45    1:04.95  
  3 Thomas, Calvin            10 Temecula Val         1:07.44    1:07.61  
  4 Bryant III, Aaron         10 Usa Rockets          1:13.62    1:08.16  
  5 Herrera, Angel            10 Change The G         1:11.43    1:09.45  
  6 Johnson, Jayden           10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.71    1:11.54  
  7 Jones, Damian              9 Usa Rockets          1:11.90    1:13.82  
 
Event 174  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaylen           12 Temecula Val         1:02.21    1:03.61  
  2 Allen, Laraigh            12 Change The G         1:04.17    1:04.89  
  3 Bryant, Amaya             12 Eagles Wings         1:07.43    1:05.80  
  4 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     11 M.L.K. Blast         1:10.53    1:07.78  
  5 Burton, Chanel            12 Change The G         1:03.17    1:08.58  
 
Event 175  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah               12 Change The G         1:00.08      59.31  
  2 Dixson, Daryus            12 Rise N Fly T         1:00.72    1:01.50  
  3 Liggins, Jeremiah         12 Usa Rockets          1:03.13    1:02.67  
  4 Rose, Zamir               11 Mercury San          1:05.24    1:06.52  
  5 Baisch, Ethan             12 Temecula Val         1:06.54    1:07.83  
  6 Thomas, Michael           12 Temecula Val         1:03.73    1:09.11  
  7 Pressley II, Caprece      12 Usa Rockets          1:06.46    1:09.24  
 
Event 176  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets            59.29    1:00.57  
  2 Livingston, Arionn        14 Mercury San          1:01.42    1:01.81  
  3 Moore, Jovonne            13 Step Academy         1:03.54    1:03.49  
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani        13 Havoc Track          1:05.24    1:04.60  
  5 Oben, Blessing            14 Flo-Jo Inter         1:06.98    1:06.15  
  6 Jones, Malayah            13 Mercury San          1:04.70    1:06.42  
  7 Scales, Josephine         14 Havoc Track          1:04.06    1:10.86  
 
Event 177  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan             13 Usa Rockets            57.58      56.87  
  2 Cook, Jaydin              14 Step Academy         1:00.80      57.09  
  3 Zucker-Abudi, Gill        14 Havoc Track            59.07      57.24  
  4 White, Daivieon           14 Havoc Track            58.47      58.04  
  5 Milner, James             14 Inland Valle           59.71      58.41  
 
Event 178  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:13.06  
 
Event 179  100 Meter Dash 6 and under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sproles, Rhyan             6 Mercury San                       17.39q  1 
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah           6 Mercury San                       18.10q  2 
  3 Hendersom, Brandi          6 Rise N Fly T           19.43      19.73q  1 
  4 Geka, Torika               6 Temecula Val           19.95      19.93q  2 
  5 Quamina, Navyiah           5 Usa Rockets                       20.00q  1 
  6 Camacho, Aliyah            6 Change The G                      20.82q  1 
  7 Meads, Charley             6 Usa Rockets                       21.17q  1 
  8 Buess, Jolene              6 Havoc Track                       22.89q  1 
  9 Garza, Chloe               6 Change The G                      23.84q  1 
 10 Johnson, Camryn            6 Temecula Val           27.76      24.52   1 
 11 Buchanan, Aaliyah          5 Flo-Jo Inter                      25.31   2 
 12 Fontenot, Isis             5 M.L.K. Blast           23.61      25.65   2 
 13 Mitchell, Samaya           6 Flo-Jo Inter                      25.76   2 
 14 Coley, Juliyah             5 Mercury San                       25.98   2 
 15 Lewis, Aubrey              5 Flo-Jo Inter                      27.47   2 
 16 Patterson, Lucette         5 Flo-Jo Inter                      28.38   2 
 17 Johnson, Lauryn            4 Unattached                        34.18   2 
 
Event 179  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:04.86  
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:17.73  
     1) Vazquez, Alejandro 8            2) Hille, Edward 8                
     3) Evans, Laron 7                  4) Roberts, Michael 7             
 
Event 180  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:05.60  
     1) Kenney, Aniya 10                2) Whitaker, Dallas 9             
     3) Holiday, Jae'anah 9             4) Youngblood, Lanyah 10          
 
Event 180  100 Meter Dash 6 and under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Ezra             6 Mercury San                       17.56q  1 
  2 Randall, Shamell           6 M.L.K. Blast                      18.74q  2 
  3 Mitchell, Jyhir            6 Flo-Jo Inter                      19.67q  1 
  4 Jefferson, Jude            6 RealResult A           20.01      20.17q  1 
  5 Lauifi, Jonah              5 Change The G                      20.98q  2 
  6 Thomas, Jordan             6 Mercury San                       21.23q  2 
  7 Thieng, Kihan              6 Usa Rockets                       22.43q  2 
  8 Young, Alexander           6 Usa Rockets                       24.08q  1 
  9 Manuel, Malachi            5 Flo-Jo Inter                      28.80q  1 
 10 Judkins, Wesley            3 Flo-Jo Inter                      29.97   2 
 11 Prince, Romelo             6 Unattached                        30.74   1 
 12 Price, Kairee              3 Flo-Jo Inter                      30.92   2 
 12 Gooler, Johnna             4 Flo-Jo Inter                      30.92   1 
 14 Judkins, Ramon             5 Flo-Jo Inter                      33.77   1 
 
Event 181  200 Meter Dash 6 and under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sproles, Rhyan             6 Mercury San                       37.18q  2 
  2 Verdell, Kaliyah           6 Mercury San                       40.46q  1 
  3 Quamina, Navyiah           5 Usa Rockets                       43.42q  2 
  4 Meads, Charley             6 Usa Rockets                       43.54q  2 
  5 Geka, Torika               6 Temecula Val           42.68      44.50q  1 
  6 Camacho, Aliyah            6 Change The G                      45.51q  2 
  7 Hendersom, Brandi          6 Rise N Fly T           43.56      46.84q  1 
  8 Nwadike, Savannah          6 Change The G           20.00      49.34q  1 
  9 Johnson, Camryn            6 Temecula Val           55.31      53.22q  1 
 10 Buess, Jolene              6 Havoc Track                       53.79   2 
 11 Garza, Chloe               6 Change The G                      54.13   1 
 12 Buchanan, Aaliyah          5 Flo-Jo Inter                      57.37   2 
 13 Mitchell, Samaya           6 Flo-Jo Inter                      59.03   2 
 14 Fontenot, Isis             5 M.L.K. Blast           58.14    1:01.12   1 
 15 Lewis, Aubrey              5 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:06.12   2 
 16 Patterson, Lucette         5 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:07.28   1 
 
Event 181  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            57.60  
     1) Parks, Ah-Lijah 10              2) Hille, Deshaun 10              
     3) Garrett, Jaiden 10              4) Shields, Kevin 10              
 
Event 182  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                          1:00.48  
     1) Sentel, Jaeda 12                2) Edwards, Julieanna 11          
     3) Segrest, Kailani 11             4) Jarrett, Kylah 12              
 
Event 182  200 Meter Dash 6 and under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holiday, Gionni            6 Mercury San                       39.33q  2 
  2 Randall, Shamell           6 M.L.K. Blast           42.78      42.37q  1 
  3 Jefferson, Jude            6 RealResult A                      43.16q  1 
  3 Phillips, Ezra             6 Mercury San                       43.16q  1 
  5 Lauifi, Jonah              5 Change The G                      44.85q  1 
  6 Thomas, Jordan             6 Mercury San                       45.01q  1 
  7 Mitchell, Jyhir            6 Flo-Jo Inter                      45.24q  1 
  8 Gooler, Johnna             4 Flo-Jo Inter                      50.27q  1 
  9 Thieng, Kihan              6 Usa Rockets                       50.54q  2 
 10 Young, Alexander           6 Usa Rockets                     1:04.81   1 
 11 Judkins, Ramon             5 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:06.81   2 
 12 Prince, Romelo             6 Unattached                      1:09.72   2 
 13 Judkins, Wesley            3 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:12.53   1 
 
Event 183  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Havoc Track & Field  'A'                                       59.28  
     1) Minnich, Aryton 12              2) Bean, Dayon 11                 
     3) Dimmer, Kameron 11              4) Nwagbuo, Tyrese 11             
 
Event 184  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            54.80  
     1) Stevenson, Anyah 13             2) Kennedy, Isabella 13           
     3) Jones, Malayah 13               4) Taylor, Ricki 13               
 
Event 185  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Academy  'A'                                              49.94  
     1) maxwell, amaryeeion 14          2) hall, jaylen 13                
     3) Hammond, Omar 14                4) rodriquez, xavier 13           
  2 Mercury San Diego Track & Fiel  'A'                            50.00  
  3 Havoc Track & Field  'A'                                       51.90  
 
Event 186  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scales, Josephine         14 Havoc Track                       5.10m  
  2 Herren, Kendall           14 Change The G                      5.05m  
  3 James, Charlize           14 Unattached             4.60m      4.59m  
  4 Stevenson, Anyah          13 Mercury San                       4.24m  
  5 Robinson, Kaila           13 Temecula Val           4.27m      4.18m  
  6 Basinet, Madelyn          14 Eagles Wings                      3.91m  
  7 Kennedy, Isabella         13 Mercury San                       3.79m  
  8 Bosshardt, Peyton         14 Eagles Wings                      3.60m  
  9 Villavicencio, Danna      13 Mercury San                       3.55m  
 10 Lopez, Emely              14 Mercury San                       2.94m  
 -- Johnson, Destinee         14 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Ricki             13 Mercury San                        FOUL  
 
Event 187  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San                       5.75m  
  2 Bell, Jayden              14 Inland Valle                      5.16m  
  3 Peevy, David              13 Mercury San                       5.09m  
  4 Burton II, Kevin          14 Change The G                      5.02m  
  5 McDonald III, Charles     13 Rise N Fly T           4.94m      4.90m  
  6 Barrera, Juan Carlos      13 Mercury San                       4.81m  
  7 Mccomb, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       4.59m  
  8 Milner, James             14 Inland Valle           4.41m      4.56m  
  9 Logan, Aleonte            13 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.28m  
 10 Overstreet, Thomas        14 Mercury San                       4.24m  
 11 Howard, Damarreen         14 Mercury San                       4.15m  
 12 Keane, Justin             13 Havoc Track                       4.12m  
 13 Castro, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       3.84m  
 14 Ramirez, Jacob            13 Havoc Track                       3.27m  
 -- Bettis, Nathan            14 M.L.K. Blast                       FOUL  
 
Event 188  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jazmine           15 Mercury San                       4.47m  
  2 Hardwick, Takara          16 Change The G                      4.14m  
 
Event 190  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey            12 Change The G                     21.53m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah            12 Change The G                     19.53m  
  3 Robbins, Aftyn            12 Temecula Val           5.50m     14.46m  
  4 Ford, Shani               11 Change The G                     13.55m  
 
Event 192  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine        14 Eagles Wings          22.86m     19.53m  
 
Event 198  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline          15 Eagles Wings                      1.42m  
  2 Boostani, Aryana          15 Eagles Wings                      1.27m