Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2018 08:50 AM
                CTG 3rd  Annual Developmental Meet - 3/23/2018                 
                           Steele Canyon High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellen, Abigail            8 Usa Rockets                     6:37.19  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Saxton               7 Unattached           6:23.89    7:19.46  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine          9 Havoc Track                     5:50.01  
  2 Grant, Anna               10 Eagles Wings                    5:58.63  
  3 Gomez, Martha              9 Change The G                    6:03.57  
  4 Allen, Destinee            9 Mercury San                     6:25.33  
  5 Ziemba, Maylia            10 Usa Rockets                     6:50.91  
  6 Sweeney, Aine              9 Pomerado Fal                    7:59.07  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake            10 Usa Rockets          5:03.94    5:07.11  
  2 Lubke, Joshua             10 Junior Maver                    5:13.72  
  3 Hellen, Joseph            10 Usa Rockets                     5:22.80  
  4 Giffing, Benjamin         10 Havoc Track                     5:29.75  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron         10 Usa Rockets          5:23.47    5:36.07  
  6 Coons, Kingston            9 Mercury San                     5:45.23  
  7 Delicino, Anthony          9 City Track C                    5:53.09  
  8 Raichart, Gavin           10 Pomerado Fal                    6:14.48  
  9 Buess, Logan              10 Havoc Track                     6:14.53  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia             11 San Diego Ro         5:18.00    5:27.05  
  2 Buswell, Tessa            12 Unattached           5:31.33    5:43.16  
  3 Salazar, Galia            12 Unattached                      5:48.27  
  4 Basinet, Charlie          12 Eagles Wings                    5:48.29  
  5 Buswell, Bonnie           11 Unattached           5:47.45    5:58.52  
  6 Fennessey, Liliana        12 Havoc Track                     6:04.49  
  7 Lubke, Emma               12 Junior Maver                    6:08.11  
  8 Lipsky, Navah             11 Havoc Track                     6:08.15  
  9 Buswell, Addison          12 Unattached                      6:18.86  
 10 Cruz, Eva                 11 Pomerado Fal                    6:22.10  
 11 Gonzalez, Gracie          11 City Track C                    6:49.28  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob         11 Usa Rockets          4:51.85    5:05.31  
  2 Aguilar, Omar             12 Mercury San                     5:27.41  
  3 Arnoldo, Reed             11 Junior Maver                    5:43.42  
  4 Yarborough, Dylan         11 Junior Maver                    5:55.61  
  5 Sosa, Jack                12 Pomerado Fal                    5:57.39  
  6 Hall, Anthony             12 Usa Rockets                     6:00.65  
  7 Serrano, Tsiueri          11 Change The G                    6:00.82  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riggins, Hannah           14 Eagles Wings         4:56.00    5:00.83  
  2 Livingston, Arionn        14 Mercury San                     5:13.48  
  3 Paul, Sydney              14 Unattached           5:05.10    5:14.72  
  4 Rogers, Mackenzie         14 Pomerado Fal                    5:24.60  
  5 Green, Kate               13 Pomerado Fal                    6:00.31  
  6 Sage, Ginger              13 Junior Maver                    6:00.74  
  7 Minyard, Maeve            13 City Track C                    7:02.88  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campos, Davian            14 Change The G                    4:35.89  
  2 Semprebon, Eric           14 Pomerado Fal         4:45.00    4:52.75  
  3 Aguilar, Andres           14 Mercury San                     4:59.52  
  4 Johnson, Manny            14 Pomerado Fal         4:45.00    4:59.63  
  5 Correia, Manny            13 Havoc Track                     5:09.59  
  6 Lipsky, Zane              13 Havoc Track                     5:14.20  
  7 Lerner, Sean              14 Pomerado Fal         4:55.00    5:17.41  
  8 Cornick, William          13 Junior Maver                    5:24.72  
  9 Austin, Zen               13 Mercury San                     5:52.58  
 10 Tam, Talan                13 Mercury San                     6:04.85  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queen, Jedidiah           15 Junior Maver         4:40.00    4:40.54  
  2 Lacour, Vaughn            15 Pomerado Fal         4:40.00    4:49.91  
  3 Minyard, David            16 City Track C                    5:46.30  
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Camryn              8 Havoc Track                       16.20   2 
  2 Allison, Livia             8 Usa Rockets            16.38      16.59   5 
  3 Carter, Savannah           8 Havoc Track                       17.03   4 
  4 thomas, braven             8 Step Academy           20.00      17.47   5 
  5 Bertrand, Dania            8 Usa Rockets                       17.58   2 
  6 Fleming, Sophia            8 Havoc Track                       17.79   2 
  7 Bowers, Ashawnti           8 Usa Rockets                       17.93   3 
  8 Jones, Rian                8 Usa Rockets            19.00      18.08   5 
  9 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            7 Mercury San                       18.18   2 
 10 Mends-Cole, jazel          7 Dream Team             18.00      18.38   5 
 11 Cooper, Symphony           8 Change The G                      18.48   1 
 12 Gutierrez, Aryanna         7 Change The G                      18.68   3 
 13 Harper, Dailyn             8 Usa Rockets                       18.97   1 
 14 Lowe, Aubrianna            8 Unattached                        19.04   3 
 15 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn    5 Flo-Jo Inter                      19.23   3 
 16 Harris, Skye               7 M.L.K. Blast           19.84      19.42   5 
 17 Nianda, Amarah             8 M.L.K. Blast           19.32      19.67   5 
 18 Cherry, Harmoney           8 M.L.K. Blast           19.71      19.71   5 
 19 Sproles, Rhyan             6 Mercury San                       19.87   4 
 20 Macias-Walker, Julianna    8 Usa Rockets                       19.91   4 
 21 Lewis, LaNae               7 Usa Rockets                       20.17   2 
 22 Lewis, London              7 M.L.K. Blast           20.08      20.31   5 
 23 Anderson, Shekinah         7 Usa Rockets                       20.58   2 
 24 Cornist, Jubilee           6 San Diego Fl                      20.64   3 
 25 Nwadike, Savannah          6 Change The G                      21.06   1 
 26 Meads, Charley             6 Usa Rockets                       21.42   3 
 27 Randall, Michela           8 M.L.K. Blast           20.24      21.43   4 
 28 Holiday, Joy               6 Mercury San                       21.62   1 
 29 Buess, Jolene              6 Havoc Track                       24.77   2 
 30 Coley, Juliyah             5 Mercury San                       26.66   3 
 31 Fontenot, Isis             5 M.L.K. Blast                      26.75   4 
 32 Patterson, Lucette         5 Flo-Jo Inter                      35.74   1 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daranee           8 Mercury San                       15.81   2 
  1 Jordan, Khalonie           8 Mercury San                       15.81   3 
  3 Ramsey, Jesai              8 Usa Rockets            16.00      16.11   7 
  4 Davis, Kaden               8 Mercury San                       16.13   5 
  5 Ramsey, Jemari             8 Usa Rockets            16.30      16.24   7 
  6 Dunn, Davon                8 Usa Rockets                       16.26   4 
  7 Lauifi, Nehemiah           8 Change The G                      16.52   5 
  8 Campbell, Adrian           8 Usa Rockets                       16.53   4 
  8 Shields, Kayman            8 Mercury San                       16.53   2 
 10 Price, Keshawn             8 Mercury San                       17.19   6 
 11 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    7 Change The G                      17.20   3 
 12 rodriquez, Isaiah          6 Step Academy           19.00      18.02   7 
 13 Graham, Ashton             7 Mercury San                       18.40   6 
 14 Evans, Laron               7 Mercury San                       18.42   4 
 15 Webb, Zymir                8 M.L.K. Blast           18.97      18.43   7 
 16 Stringer, Romelle          8 Usa Rockets                       18.44   6 
 16 Phillips, Ezra             6 Mercury San                       18.44   6 
 18 Silva, Aiden              10 Change The G                      18.45   3 
 19 Bickler, Matthew           7 Havoc Track                       18.57   2 
 20 Smith, Zekai               8 Change The G                      18.89   2 
 21 Dimmer, Jamien             7 Havoc Track                       18.94   5 
 22 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    8 Flo-Jo Inter                      19.02   5 
 23 McGinnis, Kieran           8 City Track C                      19.25   6 
 24 Nwadike, Kenny             8 Change The G                      19.35   2 
 25 Kettles, Kevin             7 Havoc Track                       19.46   1 
 26 Hille, Edward              8 Mercury San                       19.47   3 
 27 Holiday, Gionni            6 Mercury San                       19.58   1 
 28 Evans, Otis                7 M.L.K. Blast           20.62      19.75   7 
 29 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         7 M.L.K. Blast           19.71      19.91   7 
 30 Dodds, Keyan               7 Dream Team             18.90      20.20   7 
 31 Masur, Jason               8 City Track C                      20.40   3 
 32 Jefferson, Jude            6 RealResult A                      20.43   6 
 33 Randall, Shamell           6 M.L.K. Blast           21.34      20.52   6 
 34 Meads, Jayden              8 Usa Rockets                       20.73   5 
 35 Smith, Josiah              6 Mercury San                       20.92   4 
 36 Vazquez, Alejandro         8 Mercury San                       21.24   5 
 37 Hill, Camdon               8 M.L.K. Blast           21.30      21.57   7 
 38 Gonzalez, Max              8 City Track C                      21.60   4 
 39 Thomas, Jordan             6 Mercury San                       21.67   2 
 40 Lauifi, Jonah              5 Change The G                      22.33   3 
 41 Davis Jr, Philip           6 Mercury San                       22.77   1 
 42 Hoyle, Micaiah             7 City Track C                      24.52   3 
 43 Bickler, Kyle              4 Havoc Track                       25.43   5 
 44 McCormick, Skye            6 Usa Rockets                       28.74   2 
 45 Judkins, Ramon             5 Flo-Jo Inter                      33.88   4 
 46 Judkins, Wesley            3 Flo-Jo Inter                      37.32   5 
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra             10 Change The G           13.90      14.95   6 
  2 Allison, Evie              9 Usa Rockets            14.89      15.22   6 
  3 Horner, Tamara             9 Unattached             15.30      15.23   6 
  4 Berry, Kailah             10 Mercury San                       15.24   3 
  5 Holiday, Jae'dah          10 Mercury San                       15.27   5 
  6 Smith, Honey              10 Flo-Jo Inter           15.20      15.34   6 
  7 Graham, Prestyn           10 Mercury San                       15.38   4 
  8 Lopez, Micah              10 Change The G                      15.58   1 
  9 Sproles, Devyn             9 Mercury San                       15.68   5 
 10 Rayford, Maleena          10 Tachyon Trac                      15.84   5 
 11 Lewis, Elisha              9 Usa Rockets                       15.99   6 
 11 Sims, Melina              10 Change The G                      15.99   3 
 13 Dupard, Kenley             9 Mercury San                       16.10   2 
 14 Cornist, Nyelle            9 San Diego Fl                      16.23   2 
 15 Thomas, Savannah           9 Dream Team             15.90      16.41   6 
 16 Youngblood, Lanyah        10 Mercury San                       16.47   3 
 17 Jackson, Milani            9 Usa Rockets                       16.49   1 
 18 Parker, Sasha              9 Mercury San                       16.63   2 
 19 Williams, Ariyana         10 Change The G                      16.73   4 
 20 Estes, Amaya              10 Havoc Track                       16.75   5 
 21 Polite, Brooklynn          9 Change The G                      16.98   2 
 22 Garza, Destiny            10 Change The G                      17.07   3 
 23 Black, Kamara              9 Usa Rockets                       17.18   1 
 24 Baltazar, Azryah           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.20   3 
 25 Kinsler, Jai'Da            9 Usa Rockets                       17.30   5 
 26 Hawkins, Harmony           9 Usa Rockets                       17.37   5 
 27 Whitaker, Dallas           9 Mercury San                       17.53   2 
 28 Holiday, Jae'anah          9 Mercury San                       17.84   5 
 29 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia  10 Mercury San                       18.02   4 
 30 Cornist, Neriah            9 San Diego Fl                      18.10   3 
 31 Bea, Dalila               10 Tachyon Trac                      18.64   1 
 32 Young, Anita              10 Usa Rockets                       19.15   4 
 33 Cherry, D'Siyah           10 M.L.K. Blast           18.47      19.26   6 
 34 Adkins, Yazmeen            9 M.L.K. Blast           20.21      19.28   6 
 35 Pawloski, Margaret         9 City Track C                      20.24   3 
 36 Silva, Jaylene            10 Change The G                      20.82   1 
 37 Douglas, Jayden            9 Mercury San                       21.02   4 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parks, Ah-Lijah           10 Mercury San                       14.35   5 
  2 Boamah, Benji              9 Havoc Track                       14.84   6 
  3 Hille, Deshaun            10 Mercury San                       14.90   5 
  4 Jones, Damian              9 Usa Rockets                       14.92   5 
  5 Clemons, Arthur           10 Usa Rockets                       15.15   4 
  6 Shields, Kevin            10 Mercury San                       15.18   2 
  7 Weaver, Jerryohn          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.20   4 
  8 Palmer V, Columbus         9 RealResult A                      15.25   4 
  9 Lauifi, Noah              10 Change The G                      15.37   6 
 10 Smith, Lamar               9 Mercury San                       15.44   2 
 11 Robinson, Jeremy           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.55   2 
 12 thomas, starlone           9 Step Academy                      15.71   2 
 13 Jefferson, Michael        10 Mercury San                       15.81   5 
 14 Espinosa, Isaac           10 RealResult A           15.29      15.82   6 
 15 Smith, Zedahn             10 Change The G                      15.89   3 
 16 Manuel, Hazekiah           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.94   6 
 17 Bacon, Devin               9 Mercury San                       16.00   3 
 18 Barbosa, Deangelo          9 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.10   3 
 19 Dann, Nathan              10 Pomerado Fal                      16.61   5 
 20 Lopez, Sampson             9 Change The G                      16.78   2 
 21 Hampton, Lorne            10 Havoc Track                       16.86   3 
 22 Coleman, Dakobi            9 Mercury San                       16.98   1 
 23 Chamberlin, Luke           9 City Track C                      17.01   5 
 24 Cimarusti, Rocco          10 Junior Maver                      17.26   2 
 25 Anthony white, Daniel      9 RealResult A                      17.29   4 
 26 Fontenot, Jasir            9 M.L.K. Blast                      17.42   6 
 27 Harris, Jourdin            9 M.L.K. Blast           17.61      17.48   6 
 28 Schmitt, Collin            9 Pomerado Fal                      17.53   1 
 29 Patterson, Amare           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      17.67   1 
 30 gosek, rocky              10 Step Academy                      17.79   3 
 31 Scott, Jallen              9 Havoc Track                       18.11   3 
 32 Cooper, Vince              9 Junior Maver                      18.26   3 
 33 Menestrina, Austin         9 Change The G                      18.50   5 
 34 Vasquez, Hector            9 Change The G                      19.56   4 
 35 Nangle, Paul              10 Pomerado Fal                      19.89   4 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel            12 Change The G           13.90      13.38   5 
  2 Ruskovich, Tionna         12 Change The G                      13.67   4 
  3 Dickens, Brionna          12 Change The G                      13.93   4 
  4 Rayford, Mauriana         12 Tachyon Trac           14.02      14.03   5 
  5 Allen, Laraigh            12 Change The G                      14.05   2 
  6 Shaheed, Amirah           12 Havoc Track                       14.08   1 
  7 Mack, Zamaria             12 Mercury San                       14.25   2 
  8 Jimerson, Brielle         12 Havoc Track                       14.46   4 
  9 Campos, Nayomi            12 Havoc Track                       14.58   4 
 10 Arzaga, Elena             11 Usa Rockets                       14.60   4 
 11 Sentel, Jaeda             12 Mercury San                       14.83   3 
 12 Broussard, Asia           11 Change The G                      14.87   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Gracie          11 City Track C                      14.98   3 
 14 Butts, Sama'ye            11 Usa Rockets                       15.31   2 
 15 Turnage, Symone           11 Pomerado Fal           15.00      15.33   5 
 16 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Track                       15.45   1 
 17 Jarrett, Kylah            12 Mercury San                       15.51   4 
 18 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     11 M.L.K. Blast                      15.53   3 
 19 Fuller, Kailey            11 Usa Rockets                       15.54   3 
 20 Van, Londan               11 Usa Rockets                       15.69   1 
 21 Jones, Rriyah             11 Usa Rockets            15.83      15.73   5 
 22 Evans, Shantilese         11 M.L.K. Blast           15.19      15.78   5 
 23 Sharp, Jasmine            12 Usa Rockets                       16.04   1 
 24 Palms, Aryah              11 Usa Rockets                       16.07   2 
 25 Rothstein, Kalilah        11 Pomerado Fal                      16.13   3 
 26 Littleton, Zyriah         11 Mercury San                       16.49   2 
 27 Segrest, Kailani          11 Mercury San                       16.95   2 
 28 Silva, Brianna            12 Change The G                      17.69   5 
 29 Seabolt, Jacqueline       12 Eagles Wings           18.06      17.71   5 
 30 Garcia, Amaya             11 Mercury San                       18.44   3 
 31 Johnson, Dessiah          12 Mercury San                       18.58   4 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Torrean          12 RealResult A           13.32      12.98   5 
  2 Arrington, Brandon        11 Change The G           13.10      13.36   5 
  3 Sesay, Noah               12 Change The G           13.00      13.75   5 
  4 Stanley, Gavin            12 Step Academy           14.12      13.98   5 
  5 Patterson, Robbie         12 City Track C                      14.05   1 
  6 Liggins, Jeremiah         12 Usa Rockets                       14.28   4 
  7 McGowan, Davian           12 Mercury San                       14.30   4 
  8 Young, Aaron              12 Usa Rockets            15.40      14.49   5 
  9 Allen, Jesai              11 Change The G                      14.53   2 
 10 Kassa, Munir              11 Step Academy                      14.68   1 
 11 Farinas jr, Michael       11 RealResult A           14.72      14.69   5 
 12 Nwagbuo, Tyrese           11 Havoc Track                       14.70   3 
 13 Matovu, Kyzza             12 Usa Rockets            14.00      14.71   5 
 14 Tharpe, Bradford          11 Usa Rockets                       14.84   3 
 15 Bean, Dayon               11 Havoc Track                       14.86   4 
 16 Detling, Jonah            11 Usa Rockets                       15.03   2 
 17 Jefferson, Gregory        11 RealResult A           15.01      15.08   5 
 18 Fernandes, Imri           11 Eagles Wings                      15.28   2 
 19 Macias, Jonathan          11 Change The G                      15.43   3 
 20 Rogers, DeVonte           12 Usa Rockets                       15.51   4 
 21 Ford Guzman, Preza        11 Usa Rockets                       15.67   2 
 22 Rowley, Nicholas          11 Pomerado Fal                      15.70   3 
 23 Gilliespie, Elijah        11 RealResult A                      15.71   1 
 24 Sbuttoni, Joseph          11 City Track C                      16.01   3 
 25 Dimmer, Kameron           11 Havoc Track                       16.10   3 
 26 Logan, Xavier             11 Flo-Jo Inter                      16.11   2 
 27 Clemons, Jayden           12 M.L.K. Blast                      16.30   1 
 28 McGinnis, Killian         12 City Track C                      16.34   1 
 29 Rivera, Dalton            11 Pomerado Fal                      17.11   3 
 30 Lopez, Elijah             12 Change The G                      17.19   4 
 31 Clemons, Justin           12 M.L.K. Blast                      17.50   4 
 32 rodriquez, alan           12 Step Academy           18.00      17.67   4 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets            13.09      12.93   4 
  2 Herren, Kendall           14 Change The G           12.90      13.11   4 
  3 Adicoff, Ariel            13 San Diego Ro                      13.63   2 
  4 Taylor, Ricki             13 Mercury San                       13.73   3 
  5 Moore, Jovonne            13 Step Academy           13.70      13.87   4 
  6 Balent, Angelina          14 Junior Maver                      13.91   3 
  7 James, Charlize           14 Unattached             14.00      14.04   4 
  8 Payton, Genevieve         14 Tachyon Trac                      14.05   4 
  9 Coleman, Kapiolani        13 Havoc Track                       14.08   1 
 10 Albano, Taylia            13 Change The G                      14.12   3 
 11 Brawner, Ashlyn           13 Change The G                      14.27   2 
 12 Kennedy, Isabella         13 Mercury San                       14.30   1 
 13 Jones, Malayah            13 Mercury San                       14.47   1 
 14 Scuba, Kaya               13 Junior Maver                      14.68   2 
 15 Briseno, Sophia           13 Junior Maver                      14.75   1 
 16 Thomas, Jessica           13 Change The G                      14.77   2 
 17 Lopez, Emely              14 Mercury San                       15.05   3 
 18 Basinet, Madelyn          14 Eagles Wings                      15.15   2 
 18 Fernandez, Alexis         13 Eagles Wings                      15.15   3 
 20 McCarthy, Bonnie          13 Eagles Wings                      15.16   2 
 21 Villavicencio, Danna      13 Mercury San                       15.27   3 
 22 Belfer, Ruby              13 M.L.K. Blast                      15.52   3 
 23 Seabolt, Madeleine        14 Eagles Wings           15.76      15.92   4 
 24 Velazquez, Marlenne       13 Mercury San                       15.93   1 
 25 Mansfield, Juliana        13 Pomerado Fal                      16.25   2 
 26 Johnson, Destinee         14 Mercury San                       16.44   4 
 27 Ramos, Andrea             14 Pomerado Fal                      16.58   3 
 28 Jackson, Sienna           13 M.L.K. Blast           17.05      16.83   4 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San                       12.14   3 
  2 Hammond, Omar             14 Step Academy           13.70      12.29   5 
  3 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v      13 RealResult A           13.00      12.40   5 
  4 Vaughn III, Anthony       14 Change The G                      12.73   4 
  5 Peevy, David              13 Mercury San                       12.79   5 
  5 Burton II, Kevin          14 Change The G                      12.79   4 
  7 Gillis, Nathaniel         14 Change The G                      12.89   4 
  8 Overstreet, Thomas        14 Mercury San                       12.98   5 
  9 White, Daivieon           14 Havoc Track                       13.01   4 
 10 Cooper, Sam               14 Unattached                        13.04   1 
 11 Johnson, Jayden           14 M.L.K. Blast           13.46      13.13   5 
 12 Bean, Keyon               14 Havoc Track                       13.19   2 
 13 Gillis, Leon              14 Change The G                      13.33   4 
 14 Dir, Nevin                13 Havoc Track                       13.36   1 
 15 rodriquez, xavier         13 Step Academy                      13.41   2 
 16 Jones, Jared              14 Mercury San                       13.44   2 
 17 Cook, Jaydin              14 Step Academy                      13.53   3 
 17 Matovu, Tibyasa           14 Usa Rockets            13.00      13.53   5 
 19 Barrett, Ogianni          14 Change The G                      13.79   1 
 20 Logan, Aleonte            13 Flo-Jo Inter                      13.91   1 
 21 Mccomb, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       14.43   5 
 22 Barrera, Juan Carlos      13 Mercury San                       14.52   3 
 23 Cornick, William          13 Junior Maver                      15.09   3 
 24 Davis, Kenneth            13 Mercury San                       15.68   3 
 25 Bhalla, Jason             13 Eagles Wings           16.48      15.73   5 
 26 Posel, Evan               14 Eagles Wings                      15.89   4 
 27 Seneris, Charlie          13 Pomerado Fal                      16.30   3 
 28 Martin, Gunner            14 City Track C                      16.53   4 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polite, Keilani           15 Change The G                      13.23  
  2 Navor Cole, Jae           15 Tachyon Trac                      14.78  
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani           8 Usa Rockets                     1:18.02   2 
  2 Allison, Livia             8 Usa Rockets          1:25.00    1:23.26   3 
  3 Jones, Rian                8 Usa Rockets          1:36.00    1:29.89   3 
  4 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            7 Mercury San                     1:31.49   1 
  5 Lowe, Aubrianna            8 Unattached                      1:34.99   2 
  6 Bowers, Ashawnti           8 Usa Rockets                     1:36.73   3 
  7 Sproles, Rhyan             6 Mercury San                     1:37.50   2 
  8 Anderson, Shekinah         7 Usa Rockets                     1:39.82   1 
  9 Cornist, Jubilee           6 San Diego Fl                    1:41.00   2 
 10 Harris, Skye               7 M.L.K. Blast         1:33.79    1:41.40   3 
 11 Cherry, Harmoney           8 M.L.K. Blast         1:34.45    1:44.46   3 
 12 Prince, Ramia              7 San Diego Ro                    1:44.67   1 
 13 Lewis, London              7 M.L.K. Blast         1:31.21    1:46.30   3 
 14 Polite, Talia              8 Mercury San                     1:49.02   1 
 15 Macias-Walker, Julianna    8 Usa Rockets                     1:49.10   1 
 16 Nianda, Amarah             8 M.L.K. Blast         1:37.36    1:56.08   3 
 17 Holiday, Joy               6 Mercury San                     2:06.99   2 
 18 Coley, Juliyah             5 Mercury San                     2:07.05   2 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Richard             16 Change The G                      12.57  
  2 McCurdy, Ian              15 Pomerado Fal                      13.11  
  3 Schiefer, Joseph          15 Pomerado Fal                      13.70  
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wickwear, Jayden          18 Unattached                        12.41  
  2 Johnson, Charles          18 Unattached                        12.65  
  3 Godden, Thomas            17 Unattached                        12.78  
  4 Delariva, Marcos          18 Unattached                        14.12  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaden               8 Mercury San                     1:18.31   2 
  2 Ramsey, Jesai              8 Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:21.26   4 
  3 Jordan, Khalonie           8 Mercury San                     1:22.51   1 
  4 Roberts, Daranee           8 Mercury San                     1:23.26   2 
  5 Stringer, Romelle          8 Usa Rockets                     1:24.12   3 
  6 Sanchez, Jaysten           8 Tachyon Trac                    1:24.61   3 
  7 Ramsey, Jemari             8 Usa Rockets          1:26.00    1:25.41   4 
  8 Price, Keshawn             8 Mercury San                     1:27.82   3 
  9 Webb, Zymir                8 M.L.K. Blast         1:31.73    1:30.05   4 
 10 Nwadike, Kenny             8 Change The G                    1:34.84   4 
 11 Evans, Laron               7 Mercury San                     1:35.71   3 
 12 Graham, Ashton             7 Mercury San                     1:36.20   3 
 13 Bickler, Matthew           7 Havoc Track                     1:41.87   1 
 14 Kassa, Bashier             8 Step Academy                    1:42.94   3 
 15 Meads, Jayden              8 Usa Rockets                     1:43.42   1 
 16 Randall, Shamell           6 M.L.K. Blast         1:47.95    1:44.43   4 
 17 Phillips, Ezra             6 Mercury San                     1:45.48   3 
 18 Hill, Camdon               8 M.L.K. Blast         1:44.98    1:45.55   4 
 19 Smith, Josiah              6 Mercury San                     1:46.00   3 
 20 Borquez, Matias            7 City Track C                    1:46.07   2 
 21 Hille, Edward              8 Mercury San                     1:50.36   4 
 22 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         7 M.L.K. Blast         1:46.19    1:50.46   4 
 23 Holiday, Gionni            6 Mercury San                     1:51.97   1 
 24 Jefferson, Jude            6 RealResult A                    1:54.47   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Max              8 City Track C                    1:56.90   2 
 26 Thomas, Jordan             6 Mercury San                     1:58.33   2 
 27 Hoyle, Micaiah             7 City Track C                    2:04.71   2 
 28 McCormick, Skye            6 Usa Rockets                     3:17.13   1 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie              9 Usa Rockets          1:14.57    1:11.79   4 
  2 Payne, Timyra             10 Change The G         1:10.00    1:12.59   4 
  3 Bickler, Kristine          9 Havoc Track                     1:16.79   3 
  4 Graham, Prestyn           10 Mercury San                     1:17.64   2 
  5 Jackson, Milani            9 Usa Rockets                     1:18.09   2 
  6 Harper, Devyn             10 Usa Rockets          1:17.00    1:18.60   4 
  7 Lewis, Elisha              9 Usa Rockets                     1:18.95   3 
  8 Lopez, Micah              10 Change The G                    1:20.34   3 
  9 Grant, Anna               10 Eagles Wings                    1:20.77   2 
 10 Black, Kamara              9 Usa Rockets                     1:20.89   1 
 11 Jones, Regan               9 Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:21.33   4 
 12 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah        9 Havoc Track                     1:22.33   2 
 13 Sims, Melina              10 Change The G                    1:23.69   1 
 14 Smith, Honey              10 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:24.46   2 
 15 Jones, Malia               9 Dream Team           1:23.00    1:24.51   4 
 15 Flores, Ashley            10 Change The G                    1:24.51   2 
 17 Parker, Sasha              9 Mercury San                     1:25.71   1 
 18 Cornist, Nyelle            9 San Diego Fl                    1:26.60   3 
 19 Bowers, Jadie             10 Usa Rockets                     1:27.08   1 
 20 Garza, Destiny            10 Change The G                    1:27.61   3 
 21 Cornist, Neriah            9 San Diego Fl                    1:27.65   3 
 22 Kinsler, Jai'Da            9 Usa Rockets                     1:27.93   1 
 23 Ziemba, Maylia            10 Usa Rockets                     1:30.40   2 
 24 Whitaker, Dallas           9 Mercury San                     1:31.62   1 
 25 Prince, Raleena           10 San Diego Ro                    1:32.50   4 
 26 Hawkins, Harmony           9 Usa Rockets                     1:38.49   1 
 27 Holiday, Jae'anah          9 Mercury San                     1:40.51   1 
 28 Cherry, D'Siyah           10 M.L.K. Blast         1:27.78    1:41.24   4 
 29 Adkins, Yazmeen            9 M.L.K. Blast         1:38.45    1:46.78   4 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur           10 Usa Rockets          1:06.00    1:09.85   4 
  2 Herrera, Angel            10 Change The G                    1:11.12   1 
  3 Hoferer, Drake            10 Usa Rockets          1:14.67    1:12.56   4 
  4 Jones, Damian              9 Usa Rockets                     1:13.32   2 
  5 Lubke, Joshua             10 Junior Maver                    1:13.88   3 
  6 Johnson, Jayden           10 Flo-Jo Inter         1:14.00    1:14.09   4 
  7 Lauifi, Noah              10 Change The G                    1:14.13   3 
  8 Bryant III, Aaron         10 Usa Rockets          1:12.08    1:14.87   4 
  9 Hille, Deshaun            10 Mercury San                     1:17.63   1 
 10 Coons, Kingston            9 Mercury San                     1:19.33   2 
 11 Metzger, Joseph           10 City Track C                    1:20.28   3 
 12 Smith, Lamar               9 Mercury San                     1:20.94   3 
 13 Jefferson, Michael        10 Mercury San                     1:22.81   3 
 14 Barbosa, Deangelo          9 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:23.80   1 
 15 Coleman, Dakobi            9 Mercury San                     1:23.97   1 
 16 Cimarusti, Rocco          10 Junior Maver                    1:25.08   2 
 17 Delicino, Anthony          9 City Track C                    1:25.89   4 
 18 Lopez, Sampson             9 Change The G                    1:31.09   3 
 19 Harris, Jourdin            9 M.L.K. Blast         1:27.68    1:32.26   4 
 20 Menestrina, Austin         9 Change The G                    1:36.59   4 
 21 gosek, rocky              10 Step Academy                    1:37.39   1 
 22 Patterson, Amare           9 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:41.76   1 
 23 Borquez, Fausto            9 City Track C                    1:41.79   2 
 24 Brasher, Broderick         9 Havoc Track                     1:48.11   2 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel            12 Change The G         1:05.00    1:06.10   4 
  2 Ruskovich, Tionna         12 Change The G                    1:07.32   3 
  3 Allen, Laraigh            12 Change The G         1:12.00    1:09.25   4 
  4 Buswell, Tessa            12 Unattached                      1:09.74   3 
  5 Quamina, Kiah             12 Usa Rockets          1:07.00    1:10.48   4 
  6 Dickens, Brionna          12 Change The G                    1:10.59   1 
  7 Jimerson, Brielle         12 Havoc Track                     1:11.20   3 
  8 Campos, Nayomi            12 Havoc Track                     1:11.43   1 
  9 Butts, Sama'ye            11 Usa Rockets                     1:12.53   1 
 10 Butts, Saianna            11 Usa Rockets                     1:13.54   2 
 11 Buswell, Bonnie           11 Unattached                      1:14.53   4 
 12 Jones, Rriyah             11 Usa Rockets          1:16.00    1:15.81   4 
 13 Sentel, Jaeda             12 Mercury San                     1:16.11   2 
 14 Dann, Sophia              12 Pomerado Fal                    1:16.18   3 
 15 Basinet, Charlie          12 Eagles Wings                    1:18.55   3 
 16 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     11 M.L.K. Blast                    1:19.09   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Gracie          11 City Track C                    1:19.85   2 
 17 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Track                     1:19.85   1 
 19 Palms, Aryah              11 Usa Rockets                     1:20.62   2 
 20 Littleton, Zyriah         11 Mercury San                     1:23.03   1 
 21 Evans, Shantilese         11 M.L.K. Blast         1:25.97    1:24.37   4 
 22 Boren, Ellie              12 City Track C                    1:24.44   1 
 23 Fuller, Kailey            11 Usa Rockets                     1:25.46   3 
 24 Van, Londan               11 Usa Rockets                     1:27.68   4 
 25 Silva, Brianna            12 Change The G                    1:29.19   4 
 26 Sharp, Jasmine            12 Usa Rockets                     1:30.12   3 
 27 Lewis, Lily               11 City Track C                    1:41.29   2 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah               12 Change The G           59.93    1:03.63   6 
  2 Larson, Jace              11 Usa Rockets          1:06.88    1:05.95   6 
  3 Arrington, Brandon        11 Change The G                    1:07.11   4 
  4 Bevilacqua, Jacob         11 Usa Rockets          1:03.01    1:07.32   6 
  5 Liggins, Jeremiah         12 Usa Rockets                     1:07.35   5 
  6 Rose, Zamir               11 Mercury San                     1:09.39   2 
  7 Pressley II, Caprece      12 Usa Rockets                     1:10.45   2 
  8 Arnoldo, Reed             11 Junior Maver                    1:11.61   1 
  9 Young, Aaron              12 Usa Rockets                     1:11.67   5 
 10 Rigg, Kielan              12 Eagles Wings                    1:12.03   4 
 11 Holt, Gavin               12 Eagles Wings                    1:12.26   5 
 12 Dann, Sawyer              12 Pomerado Fal                    1:12.32   3 
 13 Quamina, Zyahn            11 Usa Rockets          1:11.00    1:12.35   6 
 14 Warner, Samir             11 Tachyon Trac                    1:13.03   2 
 15 Rogers, DeVonte           12 Usa Rockets                     1:13.50   4 
 16 Aguilar, Omar             12 Mercury San                     1:13.90   2 
 17 Allen, Jesai              11 Change The G                    1:14.97   5 
 18 Minnich, Aryton           12 Havoc Track                     1:15.21   2 
 19 Neville, Milo             12 Usa Rockets                     1:15.82   3 
 20 Basinet, Jake             11 Eagles Wings                    1:16.35   3 
 21 Serrano, Tsiueri          11 Change The G                    1:17.53   3 
 22 Pimentel, Joaquin         11 City Track C                    1:17.98   4 
 23 Hall, Anthony             12 Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:18.09   6 
 24 Nwagbuo, Tyrese           11 Havoc Track                     1:19.34   5 
 25 Macias, Jonathan          11 Change The G                    1:19.68   1 
 25 Tharpe, Bradford          11 Usa Rockets                     1:19.68   4 
 27 Ford Guzman, Preza        11 Usa Rockets                     1:22.07   3 
 28 Abrom, Sean               11 Pomerado Fal                    1:22.54   4 
 29 Dimmer, Kameron           11 Havoc Track                     1:22.69   4 
 30 Sbuttoni, Joseph          11 City Track C                    1:23.86   1 
 31 Fardan, Rashad            11 Usa Rockets                     1:24.60   2 
 32 rodriquez, alan           12 Step Academy         1:50.00    1:24.79   5 
 33 Detling, Jonah            11 Usa Rockets                     1:25.46   3 
 34 Logan, Xavier             11 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:27.20   2 
 35 Clemons, Jayden           12 M.L.K. Blast         1:26.66    1:27.49   6 
 36 McGinnis, Killian         12 City Track C                    1:29.16   3 
 37 Harris, Brayshon          11 Havoc Track                     1:30.39   1 
 38 Clemons, Justin           12 M.L.K. Blast         1:24.33    1:33.50   6 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn        14 Mercury San                     1:03.02   1 
  2 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets          1:04.02    1:04.14   4 
  3 Moore, Jovonne            13 Step Academy         1:03.86    1:05.88   4 
  4 Brawner, Ashlyn           13 Change The G                    1:06.89   2 
  5 Truscott, Sophia          14 Pomerado Fal         1:05.00    1:07.02   4 
  6 Jones, Malayah            13 Mercury San                     1:08.54   2 
  7 Taylor, Ricki             13 Mercury San                     1:08.83   2 
  8 Scuba, Kaya               13 Junior Maver                    1:09.08   1 
  9 Coleman, Kapiolani        13 Havoc Track                     1:09.22   2 
 10 Adicoff, Ariel            13 San Diego Ro                    1:09.36   3 
 11 James, Charlize           14 Unattached           1:06.40    1:10.06   4 
 12 Albano, Taylia            13 Change The G                    1:11.53   1 
 13 Sage, Ginger              13 Junior Maver                    1:12.04   3 
 14 Briseno, Sophia           13 Junior Maver                    1:12.67   3 
 15 Massa, Isabella           13 Usa Rockets                     1:13.12   3 
 16 Villavicencio, Danna      13 Mercury San                     1:13.20   3 
 17 Basinet, Madelyn          14 Eagles Wings                    1:14.37   2 
 18 Belfer, Ruby              13 M.L.K. Blast                    1:15.02   2 
 19 Kennedy, Isabella         13 Mercury San                     1:15.31   2 
 20 Lopez, Emely              14 Mercury San                     1:15.64   2 
 21 Thomas, Jessica           13 Change The G                    1:16.41   1 
 22 Jones, Ciana              14 Dream Team           1:10.00    1:18.55   4 
 23 Velazquez, Marlenne       13 Mercury San                     1:20.52   1 
 24 Minyard, Maeve            13 City Track C                    1:28.43   3 
 25 rodriquez, karen          14 Step Academy         1:40.00    1:30.71   4 
 26 Jackson, Sienna           13 M.L.K. Blast         1:33.00    1:31.50   4 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campos, Davian            14 Change The G                      58.71   4 
  2 Gillis, Nathaniel         14 Change The G                      58.84   2 
  3 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v      13 RealResult A           59.70      58.92   5 
  4 White, Daivieon           14 Havoc Track                       59.15   4 
  5 Quamina, Ryan             13 Usa Rockets          1:02.00    1:00.13   5 
  6 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San                     1:01.29   3 
  7 Bettis, Nathan            14 M.L.K. Blast           56.39    1:01.43   5 
  8 rodriquez, xavier         13 Step Academy                    1:02.24   3 
  9 Gillis, Leon              14 Change The G                    1:02.90   3 
 10 Johnson, Jayden           14 M.L.K. Blast         1:01.89    1:03.32   5 
 11 Cook, Jaydin              14 Step Academy                    1:03.73   3 
 12 Aguilar, Andres           14 Mercury San                     1:04.08   3 
 13 Johnson, Tarron           13 Tachyon Trac         1:05.00    1:04.32   5 
 14 Peevy, David              13 Mercury San                     1:04.73   4 
 15 Dir, Nevin                13 Havoc Track                     1:06.42   3 
 16 Phillips, Jonathan        13 Mercury San                     1:06.79   1 
 17 Herron, Quincy            13 Mercury San                     1:07.36   1 
 18 Ramos, Exsiquo            14 Havoc Track                     1:07.97   3 
 19 Overstreet, Thomas        14 Mercury San                     1:08.73   4 
 20 Barrera, Juan Carlos      13 Mercury San                     1:09.36   1 
 21 Logan, Aleonte            13 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:11.29   4 
 22 Davis, Kenneth            13 Mercury San                     1:11.79   2 
 23 Ramirez, Christian        14 Unattached           1:09.00    1:12.38   5 
 24 Barajas-Gonzalez, Xavier  13 Tachyon Trac                    1:12.48   1 
 25 Harris, KeShon            14 Havoc Track                     1:13.22   1 
 26 Mccomb, Joshua            13 Mercury San                     1:14.02   4 
 27 Barrett, Ogianni          14 Change The G                    1:15.04   2 
 28 Austin, Zen               13 Mercury San                     1:16.10   1 
 29 Jones, Jared              14 Mercury San                     1:16.60   2 
 30 Becerra, Diego            13 Havoc Track                     1:16.72   2 
 31 Tam, Talan                13 Mercury San                     1:18.06   3 
 32 Posel, Evan               14 Eagles Wings                    1:19.37   1 
 33 Sharp, Deonte             13 Unattached                      1:22.03   4 
 34 Flynn, Raymond            14 Havoc Track                     1:25.89   1 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minyard, David            16 City Track C                    1:08.88  
 
Event 33  400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Charles          18 Unattached                        57.66  
  2 Wickwear, Jayden          18 Unattached                      1:00.75  
  3 Delariva, Marcos          18 Unattached                      1:06.56  
 
Event 34  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:18.07  
     1) Bowers, Ashawnti 8              2) Bertrand, Dania 8              
     3) Daniels, Daylani 8              4) Allison, Livia 8               
  2 Dream Team  'A'                                              1:23.04  
     1) Thomas, Delilah 7               2) Jones, Izabella 6              
     3) Mends-Cole, jazel 7             4) Adams, Kendal 7                
  3 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                            1:26.63  
     1) Bruce, Aria 6                   2) Meads, Charley 6               
     3) Harper, Dailyn 8                4) Lewis, LaNae 7                 
 
Event 35  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:08.02  
     1) Campbell, Adrian 8              2) Dunn, Davon 8                  
     3) Ramsey, Jemari 8                4) Ramsey, Jesai 8                
  2 Change The Game Track Club  'A'                              1:12.94  
     1) Searcy-Williams, Jeriah 7       2) Ellzey IV, Marvin 7            
     3) Lauifi, Nehemiah 8              4) Smith, Zekai 8                 
 
Event 40  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junior Mavericks Running Club  'A'                             59.46  
     1) Balent, Angelina 14             2) Sage, Ginger 13                
     3) Scuba, Kaya 13                  4) Briseno, Sophia 13             
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Delilah            7 Dream Team           3:38.00    3:39.72  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie           8 Mercury San                     3:05.63  
  2 Price, Keshawn             8 Mercury San                     3:15.08  
  3 Graham, Ashton             7 Mercury San                     3:26.02  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Martha              9 Change The G                    2:52.51  
  2 Harper, Devyn             10 Usa Rockets          2:58.00    3:03.13  
  3 Jones, Regan               9 Usa Rockets          3:09.11    3:05.15  
  4 Allen, Destinee            9 Mercury San                     3:09.70  
  5 Graham, Prestyn           10 Mercury San                     3:22.21  
  6 Baltazar, Azryah           9 Flo-Jo Inter                    3:25.44  
  7 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia  10 Mercury San                     3:32.06  
  8 Sweeney, Aine              9 Pomerado Fal                    4:05.31  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur           10 Usa Rockets          2:34.53    2:39.17  
  2 Herrera, Angel            10 Change The G                    2:42.35  
  3 Bryant III, Aaron         10 Usa Rockets          2:41.29    2:50.48  
  4 Robinson, Jeremy           9 Flo-Jo Inter                    2:53.74  
  5 Coons, Kingston            9 Mercury San                     2:59.00  
  6 Brewster, Toby            10 City Track C                    3:12.95  
  7 Buess, Logan              10 Havoc Track                     3:23.68  
  8 Brasher, Broderick         9 Havoc Track                     3:57.36  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia             11 San Diego Ro         2:39.00    2:38.85  
  2 Brewster, Maddie          12 City Track C                    2:43.21  
  3 Quamina, Kiah             12 Usa Rockets          2:45.00    2:54.34  
  4 Butts, Saianna            11 Usa Rockets                     2:56.75  
  5 Lipsky, Navah             11 Havoc Track                     2:58.26  
  6 Edwards, Julieanna        11 Mercury San                     3:00.14  
  7 Cruz, Eva                 11 Pomerado Fal                    3:01.20  
 
Event 49  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larson, Jace              11 Usa Rockets          2:41.00    2:35.59  
  2 Rigg, Kielan              12 Eagles Wings                    2:48.89  
  3 Warner, Samir             11 Tachyon Trac                    2:49.21  
  4 Minnich, Aryton           12 Havoc Track                     2:52.33  
  5 Neville, Milo             12 Usa Rockets                     2:57.71  
  6 Hall, Anthony             12 Usa Rockets          2:59.00    2:58.98  
  7 Basinet, Jake             11 Eagles Wings                    3:03.63  
  8 Serrano, Tsiueri          11 Change The G                    3:08.91  
 
Event 50  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn        14 Mercury San                     2:35.32  
  2 Jones, Malayah            13 Mercury San                     2:47.98  
  3 Villavicencio, Danna      13 Mercury San                     2:52.53  
  4 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets          2:47.02    2:58.16  
  5 McCoy, Emma               14 Usa Rockets                     2:59.44  
  6 Massa, Isabella           13 Usa Rockets                     3:00.03  
  7 Metzger, Sienna           13 City Track C                    3:22.12  
  8 rodriquez, karen          14 Step Academy         3:45.00    3:41.79  
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campos, Davian            14 Change The G                    2:13.07  
  2 Johnson, Manny            14 Pomerado Fal         2:18.00    2:17.57  
  3 Quamina, Ryan             13 Usa Rockets          2:28.80    2:25.13  
  4 Lipsky, Zane              13 Havoc Track                     2:37.28  
  5 Phillips, Jonathan        13 Mercury San                     2:44.21  
  6 Barrera, Juan Carlos      13 Mercury San                     2:44.31  
  7 Herron, Quincy            13 Mercury San                     2:48.67  
  8 Becerra, Diego            13 Havoc Track                     3:07.98  
  9 Sharp, Deonte             13 Unattached                      3:24.30  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queen, Jedidiah           15 Junior Maver                    2:13.00  
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani           8 Usa Rockets                       34.61   3 
  2 Baker, Camryn              8 Havoc Track                       34.97   4 
  3 Bertrand, Dania            8 Usa Rockets                       37.77   4 
  4 Lewis, Ja'Niyah            7 Mercury San                       38.39   2 
  5 Jones, Rian                8 Usa Rockets            40.00      38.46   5 
  6 Sproles, Rhyan             6 Mercury San                       38.93   2 
  7 Fleming, Sophia            8 Havoc Track                       39.59   3 
  8 Lowe, Aubrianna            8 Unattached                        40.11   4 
  9 Gutierrez, Aryanna         7 Change The G                      40.78   4 
 10 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn    5 Flo-Jo Inter                      41.63   4 
 11 Lewis, London              7 M.L.K. Blast           40.09      42.33   5 
 12 Lewis, LaNae               7 Usa Rockets                       42.47   1 
 13 Cherry, Harmoney           8 M.L.K. Blast           41.56      43.42   5 
 14 Adams, Kendal              7 Dream Team             37.00      43.61   5 
 15 Polite, Talia              8 Mercury San                       43.65   1 
 16 Nwadike, Savannah          6 Change The G                      45.07   4 
 17 Cornist, Jubilee           6 San Diego Fl                      46.23   1 
 18 Nianda, Amarah             8 M.L.K. Blast           43.31      50.01   5 
 19 Holiday, Joy               6 Mercury San                       53.23   2 
 20 Buess, Jolene              6 Havoc Track                       54.59   2 
 21 Garza, Chloe               6 Change The G                      58.98   2 
 22 Coley, Juliyah             5 Mercury San                     1:00.60   2 
 23 Patterson, Lucette         5 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:17.08   3 
 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaden               8 Mercury San                       34.08   1 
  2 Roberts, Daranee           8 Mercury San                       35.12   2 
  3 Shields, Kayman            8 Mercury San                       35.68   5 
  4 Campbell, Adrian           8 Usa Rockets                       35.73   6 
  5 Dunn, Davon                8 Usa Rockets                       36.35   2 
  6 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah    7 Change The G                      37.93   4 
  7 Sanchez, Jaysten           8 Tachyon Trac                      38.79   1 
  8 Webb, Zymir                8 M.L.K. Blast           40.25      39.61   6 
  9 Stringer, Romelle          8 Usa Rockets                       39.83   5 
 10 Kettles, Kevin             7 Havoc Track                       41.10   1 
 11 Silva, Aiden              10 Change The G                      41.42   2 
 12 Phillips, Ezra             6 Mercury San                       41.50   1 
 13 rodriquez, Isaiah          6 Step Academy           38.00      41.62   6 
 14 Smith, Zekai               8 Change The G                      43.30   3 
 15 Evans, Laron               7 Mercury San                       43.44   5 
 16 Scott-Henderson, Xavier    8 Flo-Jo Inter                      43.69   3 
 17 Dimmer, Jamien             7 Havoc Track                       44.45   2 
 18 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo         7 M.L.K. Blast           43.23      44.50   6 
 19 Holiday, Gionni            6 Mercury San                       45.97   3 
 20 Evans, Otis                7 M.L.K. Blast           43.20      46.41   6 
 21 Randall, Shamell           6 M.L.K. Blast           46.60      46.82   6 
 22 Meads, Jayden              8 Usa Rockets                       47.21   5 
 23 Thomas, Jordan             6 Mercury San                       47.30   2 
 24 Hill, Camdon               8 M.L.K. Blast           42.78      47.40   6 
 25 Hille, Edward              8 Mercury San                       47.70   4 
 26 Smith, Josiah              6 Mercury San                       48.24   3 
 27 Kassa, Bashier             8 Step Academy                      51.52   4 
 28 Jefferson, Jude            6 RealResult A                      51.85   1 
 29 Davis Jr, Philip           6 Mercury San                       58.25   4 
 30 Judkins, Wesley            3 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:12.33   6 
 31 Judkins, Ramon             5 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:17.96   5 
 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra             10 Change The G           30.00      30.68   6 
  2 Berry, Kailah             10 Mercury San                       31.69   5 
  3 Holiday, Jae'dah          10 Mercury San                       32.15   2 
  4 Allison, Evie              9 Usa Rockets            31.64      32.34   6 
  5 Horner, Tamara             9 Unattached             32.00      32.39   6 
  6 Barclay, Ily              10 Usa Rockets            32.00      32.78   6 
  7 Lopez, Micah              10 Change The G                      32.80   2 
  8 Lewis, Elisha              9 Usa Rockets                       33.22   2 
  9 Smith, Honey              10 Flo-Jo Inter           32.10      33.23   6 
 10 Youngblood, Lanyah        10 Mercury San                       34.05   4 
 11 Sproles, Devyn             9 Mercury San                       34.10   2 
 12 Cornist, Nyelle            9 San Diego Fl                      34.14   3 
 13 Dupard, Kenley             9 Mercury San                       34.52   3 
 14 Thomas, Savannah           9 Dream Team             33.90      35.50   6 
 15 Polite, Brooklynn          9 Change The G                      35.65   1 
 16 Jackson, Milani            9 Usa Rockets                       35.78   2 
 17 Williams, Ariyana         10 Change The G                      36.10   1 
 18 Parker, Sasha              9 Mercury San                       36.22   5 
 19 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah        9 Havoc Track                       36.26   4 
 20 Jones, Malia               9 Dream Team                        36.34   5 
 21 Sims, Melina              10 Change The G                      36.54   1 
 22 Kinsler, Jai'Da            9 Usa Rockets                       36.58   3 
 22 Estes, Amaya              10 Havoc Track                       36.58   1 
 24 Bowers, Jadie             10 Usa Rockets                       36.92   2 
 25 Baltazar, Azryah           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      37.57   5 
 26 Garza, Destiny            10 Change The G                      37.61   3 
 27 Flores, Ashley            10 Change The G                      37.71   1 
 28 Hawkins, Harmony           9 Usa Rockets                       38.52   1 
 29 Whitaker, Dallas           9 Mercury San                       39.19   4 
 30 Cherry, D'Siyah           10 M.L.K. Blast           38.42      40.50   5 
 31 Holiday, Jae'anah          9 Mercury San                       40.89   3 
 32 Young, Anita              10 Usa Rockets                       42.94   2 
 33 Adkins, Yazmeen            9 M.L.K. Blast           39.24      44.07   5 
 34 Falker, Naima              9 Dream Team             37.00      47.37   6 
 35 Silva, Jaylene            10 Change The G                      48.62   3 
 36 Douglas, Jayden            9 Mercury San                       53.81   4 
 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parks, Ah-Lijah           10 Mercury San                       30.33   4 
  2 Jones, Damian              9 Usa Rockets                       31.91   2 
  3 Hille, Deshaun            10 Mercury San                       32.05   1 
  4 Boamah, Benji              9 Havoc Track                       32.14   2 
  5 Smith, Zedahn             10 Change The G                      32.25   2 
  6 Shields, Kevin            10 Mercury San                       32.49   1 
  7 Johnson, Jayden           10 Flo-Jo Inter           31.28      32.56   5 
  8 Weaver, Jerryohn          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      32.85   4 
  9 Smith, Lamar               9 Mercury San                       33.56   4 
 10 Bacon, Devin               9 Mercury San                       34.03   4 
 11 Coleman, Dakobi            9 Mercury San                       34.92   4 
 12 Espinosa, Isaac           10 RealResult A           32.56      34.93   5 
 13 Manuel, Hazekiah           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      35.18   3 
 14 Jefferson, Michael        10 Mercury San                       35.62   1 
 15 Hampton, Lorne            10 Havoc Track                       35.99   3 
 16 Dann, Nathan              10 Pomerado Fal                      36.38   5 
 17 Brewster, Toby            10 City Track C                      36.80   5 
 18 Lopez, Sampson             9 Change The G                      36.81   2 
 19 Chamberlin, Luke           9 City Track C                      36.97   2 
 20 Coleman, Koa              10 Havoc Track                       37.84   3 
 21 Fontenot, Jasir            9 M.L.K. Blast           38.61      38.07   5 
 22 Schmitt, Collin            9 Pomerado Fal                      39.22   3 
 23 Patterson, Amare           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      39.74   3 
 24 Menestrina, Austin         9 Change The G                      41.61   4 
 25 Scott, Jallen              9 Havoc Track                       43.12   5 
 26 Vasquez, Hector            9 Change The G                      46.08   2 
 27 Hernandez, Ry-Yian        10 Usa Rockets                       46.76   1 
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel            12 Change The G           27.90      27.65   5 
  2 Ruskovich, Tionna         12 Change The G                      28.61   2 
  3 Dickens, Brionna          12 Change The G                      29.00   4 
  4 Mack, Zamaria             12 Mercury San                       29.41   5 
  5 Allen, Laraigh            12 Change The G           28.00      29.69   5 
  6 Jimerson, Brielle         12 Havoc Track                       30.28   2 
  7 Quamina, Kiah             12 Usa Rockets            30.00      30.47   5 
  8 Campos, Nayomi            12 Havoc Track                       30.90   3 
  9 Arzaga, Elena             11 Usa Rockets                       31.04   2 
 10 Broussard, Asia           11 Change The G                      31.72   1 
 11 Butts, Sama'ye            11 Usa Rockets                       31.74   2 
 12 Butts, Saianna            11 Usa Rockets                       32.05   4 
 13 Jones, Rriyah             11 Usa Rockets            33.00      32.65   5 
 14 Dann, Sophia              12 Pomerado Fal                      32.91   4 
 15 Jarrett, Kylah            12 Mercury San                       33.01   3 
 16 Kettles, Jocelyn          12 Havoc Track                       33.13   1 
 17 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa     11 M.L.K. Blast           34.93      33.30   5 
 18 Turnage, Symone           11 Pomerado Fal           30.00      33.54   5 
 19 Fuller, Kailey            11 Usa Rockets                       33.94   3 
 20 Sentel, Jaeda             12 Mercury San                       35.07   3 
 21 Segrest, Kailani          11 Mercury San                       35.11   4 
 22 Palms, Aryah              11 Usa Rockets                       35.84   4 
 23 Sharp, Jasmine            12 Usa Rockets                       36.18   3 
 24 Van, Londan               11 Usa Rockets                       37.12   2 
 25 Silva, Brianna            12 Change The G                      39.26   3 
 26 Littleton, Zyriah         11 Mercury San                       40.14   4 
 27 Thornton, Allison         12 Usa Rockets                       40.71   1 
 28 Garcia, Amaya             11 Mercury San                       41.35   3 
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Torrean          12 RealResult A           27.04      27.44   6 
  2 Arrington, Brandon        11 Change The G           27.00      27.94   6 
  3 Sesay, Noah               12 Change The G           26.41      28.07   6 
  4 Liggins, Jeremiah         12 Usa Rockets                       29.71   2 
  5 Stanley, Gavin            12 Step Academy           30.97      30.07   6 
  6 McGowan, Davian           12 Mercury San                       30.21   3 
  7 Pressley II, Caprece      12 Usa Rockets                       30.57   3 
  8 Larson, Jace              11 Usa Rockets            30.63      30.59   6 
  9 Quamina, Zyahn            11 Usa Rockets            30.00      30.60   6 
 10 Farinas jr, Michael       11 RealResult A           30.98      30.95   6 
 11 Allen, Jesai              11 Change The G                      31.07   1 
 12 Young, Aaron              12 Usa Rockets            32.00      31.09   6 
 13 Rose, Zamir               11 Mercury San                       31.29   4 
 14 Jefferson, Gregory        11 RealResult A           32.10      31.85   5 
 15 Kassa, Munir              11 Step Academy                      31.86   1 
 16 Nwagbuo, Tyrese           11 Havoc Track                       32.02   4 
 17 Rogers, DeVonte           12 Usa Rockets                       32.22   5 
 18 Tharpe, Bradford          11 Usa Rockets                       32.41   5 
 19 Fardan, Rashad            11 Usa Rockets                       32.42   1 
 20 Dann, Sawyer              12 Pomerado Fal                      32.72   4 
 21 Holt, Gavin               12 Eagles Wings                      33.07   4 
 22 Neville, Milo             12 Usa Rockets                       33.08   3 
 23 Macias, Jonathan          11 Change The G                      33.29   2 
 24 Ford Guzman, Preza        11 Usa Rockets                       33.42   2 
 25 Warner, Samir             11 Tachyon Trac                      33.50   1 
 26 Gilliespie, Elijah        11 RealResult A                      33.76   1 
 27 Sbuttoni, Joseph          11 City Track C                      34.63   2 
 28 Abrom, Sean               11 Pomerado Fal                      35.04   2 
 29 Dimmer, Kameron           11 Havoc Track                       35.16   2 
 30 Logan, Xavier             11 Flo-Jo Inter                      36.30   4 
 31 Clemons, Jayden           12 M.L.K. Blast           36.01      36.65   5 
 32 Harris, Brayshon          11 Havoc Track                       37.74   1 
 33 Pimentel, Joaquin         11 City Track C                      37.92   4 
 34 Clemons, Justin           12 M.L.K. Blast           36.10      38.39   5 
 35 Lopez, Elijah             12 Change The G                      38.56   3 
 36 rodriquez, alan           12 Step Academy           38.00      38.64   5 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah        14 Usa Rockets            26.72      26.89   4 
  2 Herren, Kendall           14 Change The G           26.00      27.48   4 
  3 Lyons, Maddie             14 Eagles Wings           26.92      27.74   4 
  4 Moore, Jovonne            13 Step Academy           27.50      29.49   4 
  5 Payton, Genevieve         14 Tachyon Trac                      29.62   3 
  6 Adicoff, Ariel            13 San Diego Ro                      29.70   2 
  7 Coleman, Kapiolani        13 Havoc Track                       29.81   1 
  8 Truscott, Sophia          14 Pomerado Fal           28.00      30.14   4 
  9 Taylor, Ricki             13 Mercury San                       30.21   2 
 10 Brawner, Ashlyn           13 Change The G                      30.31   2 
 11 Thomas, Jessica           13 Change The G                      30.87   1 
 11 Kennedy, Isabella         13 Mercury San                       30.87   2 
 13 Albano, Taylia            13 Change The G                      30.88   2 
 14 Villavicencio, Danna      13 Mercury San                       32.76   3 
 15 Jones, Ciana              14 Dream Team             32.60      32.97   4 
 16 Belfer, Ruby              13 M.L.K. Blast           32.40      33.11   4 
 17 McCoy, Emma               14 Usa Rockets                       33.32   1 
 18 Lopez, Emely              14 Mercury San                       33.41   2 
 19 Massa, Isabella           13 Usa Rockets                       33.45   3 
 20 Velazquez, Marlenne       13 Mercury San                       35.16   2 
 21 Johnson, Destinee         14 Mercury San                       36.88   3 
 22 rodriquez, karen          14 Step Academy           36.00      38.21   4 
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San                       25.31   1 
  2 Hammond, Omar             14 Step Academy           25.90      25.74   5 
  3 Smith, Jaden-Bryce v      13 RealResult A           26.04      25.90   5 
  4 Gillis, Nathaniel         14 Change The G                      26.53   3 
  5 Bettis, Nathan            14 M.L.K. Blast           25.99      26.67   5 
  6 Johnson, Jayden           14 M.L.K. Blast           26.53      27.03   5 
  7 White, Daivieon           14 Havoc Track                       27.06   4 
  8 Burton II, Kevin          14 Change The G                      27.15   3 
  9 Vaughn III, Anthony       14 Change The G                      27.17   2 
 10 Cook, Jaydin              14 Step Academy                      27.45   3 
 11 Peevy, David              13 Mercury San                       27.48   4 
 12 Bean, Keyon               14 Havoc Track                       27.63   3 
 13 rodriquez, xavier         13 Step Academy                      28.12   4 
 13 Quamina, Ryan             13 Usa Rockets            29.00      28.12   5 
 15 Maxwell, Amaryeeion       13 Step Academy                      28.14   1 
 16 Gillis, Leon              14 Change The G                      28.20   2 
 17 Dir, Nevin                13 Havoc Track                       28.29   2 
 18 Overstreet, Thomas        14 Mercury San                       28.86   2 
 19 Leroy, Nathan             14 Eagles Wings           29.48      29.05   5 
 20 Jones, Jared              14 Mercury San                       29.22   4 
 21 Monroe, Hunter            14 Havoc Track                       29.94   3 
 22 Logan, Aleonte            13 Flo-Jo Inter                      30.13   2 
 23 Phillips, Jonathan        13 Mercury San                       30.15   4 
 24 Barrett, Ogianni          14 Change The G                      30.29   1 
 25 Mccomb, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       30.37   4 
 26 Ramos, Exsiquo            14 Havoc Track                       30.94   3 
 27 Barajas-Gonzalez, Xavier  13 Tachyon Trac                      31.42   2 
 28 Herron, Quincy            13 Mercury San                       31.52   4 
 29 Harris, KeShon            14 Havoc Track                       31.92   2 
 30 Davis, Kenneth            13 Mercury San                       33.26   3 
 31 Sharp, Deonte             13 Unattached                        34.69   1 
 32 Seneris, Charlie          13 Pomerado Fal                      34.97   2 
 33 Flynn, Raymond            14 Havoc Track                       35.87   1 
 34 Robinson, Keon            13 Mercury San                       35.99   4 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polite, Keilani           15 Change The G                      27.47  
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Richard             16 Change The G                      27.52  
  2 Schiefer, Joseph          15 Pomerado Fal                      29.00  
 
Event 78  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine        14 Eagles Wings           9.09m      9.31m  
  2 Keith, Lorelei            13 Tachyon Trac                      7.98m  
  3 Johnson, Destinee         14 Mercury San                       7.21m  
 
Event 79  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barajas-Gonzalez, Xavier  13 Tachyon Trac                      9.57m  
  2 Bean, Keyon               14 Havoc Track                       9.27m  
 
Event 80  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey            12 Change The G                      8.98m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah            12 Change The G                      8.04m  
  3 Ford, Shani               11 Change The G                      7.00m  
  4 Thornton, Allison         12 Usa Rockets                       6.73m  
  5 Bruso, Maddy              12 San Diego Ro                      6.59m  
  6 Johnson, Morgan           12 Tachyon Trac                      5.78m  
  7 Johnson, Dessiah          12 Mercury San                       4.23m  
 
Event 81  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza             12 Usa Rockets            9.88m     10.48m  
 
Event 82  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bea, Dalila               10 Tachyon Trac                      4.53m  
 
Event 83  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             10 Dream Team             7.92m      7.90m  
 
Event 84  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela           8 M.L.K. Blast           4.13m      2.97m  
 
Event 91  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine        14 Eagles Wings          21.10m     20.88m  
  2 Keith, Lorelei            13 Tachyon Trac                     13.99m  
 
Event 93  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey            12 Change The G                     20.92m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah            12 Change The G                     20.19m  
  3 Bruso, Maddy              12 San Diego Ro                     15.73m  
  4 Schick, Corinna           12 San Diego Ro                     14.09m  
  5 Ford, Shani               11 Change The G                     11.37m  
 
Event 95  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Ian              15 Pomerado Fal                      4.80m  
  2 Schiefer, Joseph          15 Pomerado Fal                      4.38m  
 
Event 96  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Navor Cole, Jae           15 Tachyon Trac                      3.85m  
 
Event 97  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa           14 Usa Rockets            5.31m      5.45m  
  2 Burton II, Kevin          14 Change The G                      5.42m  
  3 Vaughn III, Anthony       14 Change The G                      5.26m  
  4 Hammond, Omar             14 Step Academy                      5.23m  
  5 Bettis, Nathan            14 M.L.K. Blast           5.12m      5.15m  
  6 Peevy, David              13 Mercury San                       5.07m  
  7 rodriquez, xavier         13 Step Academy                      4.74m  
  8 Overstreet, Thomas        14 Mercury San                       4.65m  
  9 Mccomb, Joshua            13 Mercury San                       4.59m  
 10 Keane, Justin             14 Havoc Track                       4.52m  
 10 Jones, Jared              14 Mercury San                       4.52m  
 12 Hammork III, Roland       14 Mercury San                       4.47m  
 13 Phillips, Jonathan        13 Mercury San                       4.25m  
 14 Barrera, Juan Carlos      13 Mercury San                       4.03m  
 15 Davis, Kenneth            13 Mercury San                       3.96m  
 16 Herron, Quincy            13 Mercury San                       3.80m  
 
Event 98  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall           14 Change The G                      4.74m  
  2 Taylor, Ricki             13 Mercury San                       4.55m  
  3 Jones, Ciana              14 Dream Team             3.98m      4.05m  
  4 Kennedy, Isabella         13 Mercury San                       3.94m  
  4 Jones, Malayah            13 Mercury San                       3.94m  
  6 Lopez, Emely              14 Mercury San                       3.73m  
  7 Basinet, Madelyn          14 Eagles Wings                      3.64m  
  8 Velazquez, Marlenne       13 Mercury San                       3.63m  
  9 McCarthy, Bonnie          13 Eagles Wings                      3.59m  
 
Event 99  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Gavin            12 Step Academy           4.03m      4.44m  
  2 Smalley, Torrean          12 RealResult A                      4.15m  
  3 Quamina, Zyahn            11 Usa Rockets                       4.03m  
  4 Farinas jr, Michael       11 RealResult A                      3.98m  
  5 Jefferson, Gregory        11 RealResult A                      3.93m  
  6 Gilliespie, Elijah        11 RealResult A                      3.83m  
  7 Kassa, Munir              11 Step Academy                      3.73m  
  8 Basinet, Jake             11 Eagles Wings                      3.68m  
  9 Rowley, Nicholas          11 Pomerado Fal                      3.43m  
 10 Rose, Zamir               11 Mercury San                       3.26m  
 
Event 100  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mack, Zamaria             12 Mercury San                       4.07m  
  2 Arzaga, Elena             11 Usa Rockets                       4.03m  
  3 Broussard, Asia           11 Change The G                      3.80m  
  4 Jarrett, Kylah            12 Mercury San                       3.70m  
  5 Basinet, Charlie          12 Eagles Wings                      3.63m  
  6 Edwards, Julieanna        11 Mercury San                       3.60m  
  7 Brewster, Maddie          12 City Track C                      3.36m  
  8 Seabolt, Jacqueline       12 Eagles Wings           3.30m      3.23m  
  9 Evans, Shantilese         11 M.L.K. Blast           3.82m      3.16m  
 10 Johnson, Morgan           12 Tachyon Trac                      3.12m  
 11 Lewis, Lily               11 City Track C                      2.05m  
 
Event 101  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parks, Ah-Lijah           10 Mercury San                       3.77m  
  2 Smith, Zedahn             10 Change The G                      3.70m  
  3 Manuel, Hazekiah           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.60m  
  4 Bacon, Devin               9 Mercury San                       3.53m  
  5 Gibbs, Jayden             10 Dream Team             3.51m      3.49m  
  6 Shields, Kevin            10 Mercury San                       3.40m  
  7 Espinosa, Isaac           10 RealResult A                      3.28m  
  8 Brewster, Toby            10 City Track C                      3.21m  
  9 Robinson, Jeremy           9 Flo-Jo Inter                      3.15m  
 10 Hampton, Lorne            10 Havoc Track                       2.79m  
 11 Weaver, Jerryohn          10 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.64m  
 12 Borquez, Fausto            9 City Track C                      2.62m  
 13 Palmer V, Columbus         9 RealResult A                      2.46m  
 14 Nangle, Paul              10 Pomerado Fal                      2.35m  
 15 Schmitt, Collin            9 Pomerado Fal                      2.02m  
 
Event 102  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Kailah             10 Mercury San                       3.98m  
  2 Sproles, Devyn             9 Mercury San                       3.33m  
  3 Polite, Brooklynn          9 Change The G                      3.24m  
  4 Estes, Amaya              10 Havoc Track                       3.21m  
  5 Williams, Ariyana         10 Change The G                      3.16m  
  6 Dupard, Kenley             9 Mercury San                       3.10m  
  7 Ziemba, Maylia            10 Usa Rockets                       3.03m  
  8 Thomas, Savannah           9 Dream Team             3.06m      3.00m  
  9 Jones, Malia               9 Dream Team             3.35m      2.97m  
 10 Allen, Destinee            9 Mercury San                       2.89m  
 11 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia  10 Mercury San                       2.60m  
 12 Young, Anita              10 Usa Rockets                       2.45m  
 13 Falker, Naima              9 Dream Team             2.44m      2.28m  
 14 Pawloski, Margaret         9 City Track C                      2.11m  
 
Event 103  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shields, Kayman            8 Mercury San                       2.82m  
  2 Sanchez, Jaysten           8 Tachyon Trac                      2.59m  
  3 Evans, Otis                7 M.L.K. Blast                      1.91m  
  4 Dodds, Keyan               7 Dream Team             3.05m      1.81m  
  4 Gonzalez, Max              8 City Track C                      1.81m  
  6 Judkins, Ramon             5 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.57m  
  7 Judkins, Wesley            3 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.21m  
 -- Scott-Henderson, Xavier    8 Flo-Jo Inter                       FOUL  
 
Event 104  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Kendal              7 Dream Team             2.40m      2.53m  
  2 Mends-Cole, jazel          7 Dream Team             2.84m      2.45m  
  3 Polite, Talia              8 Mercury San                       2.41m  
  4 Thomas, Delilah            7 Dream Team             2.44m      2.36m  
  5 Harper, Dailyn             8 Usa Rockets                       2.29m  
  6 Jones, Izabella            6 Dream Team             2.13m      2.20m  
  7 Patterson, Lucette         5 Flo-Jo Inter                      1.18m  
 
Event 105  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela           8 M.L.K. Blast           7.15m      8.94m  
  2 Jones, Izabella            6 Dream Team             7.01m      5.99m  
 
Event 106  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dodds, Keyan               7 Dream Team            10.97m     11.40m  
  2 Masur, Jason               8 City Track C                     10.87m  
  3 Borquez, Matias            7 City Track C                      5.53m  
  4 Davis Jr, Philip           6 Mercury San                       2.88m  
 
Event 107  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bea, Dalila               10 Tachyon Trac                     12.44m  
  2 Holiday, Jae'dah          10 Mercury San                      10.56m  
  3 Douglas, Jayden            9 Mercury San                       7.84m  
  4 Falker, Naima              9 Dream Team             8.23m      6.55m  
 
Event 108  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden             10 Dream Team            31.70m     30.68m  
  2 Boamah, Benji              9 Havoc Track                      20.47m  
  3 Borquez, Fausto            9 City Track C                     10.87m  
  4 Fontenot, Jasir            9 M.L.K. Blast                     10.26m  
 
Event 109  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rayford, Mauriana         12 Tachyon Trac          22.00m      70-08  
  2 Schick, Corinna           12 San Diego Ro                      66-08  
  3 Bruso, Maddy              12 San Diego Ro                      46-00  
  4 Seabolt, Jacqueline       12 Eagles Wings                      44-06  
  5 Johnson, Morgan           12 Tachyon Trac                      38-03  
  6 Johnson, Dessiah          12 Mercury San                       30-02  
  7 Lewis, Lily               11 City Track C                      22-04  
 
Event 110  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McWeeny, Ryan             12 Eagles Wings          16.33m      69-03  
 
Event 116  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Robbie         12 City Track C                    4-04.00  
 
Event 117  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Bonnie          13 Eagles Wings                    4-00.00  
  2 Basinet, Madelyn          14 Eagles Wings                    3-10.00  
  3 Metzger, Sienna           13 City Track C                   J3-10.00  
 
Event 123  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn             10 Usa Rockets                     3-08.00  
 
Event 124  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metzger, Joseph           10 City Track C                    3-10.00