Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2018 07:54 AM
                   USA Rockets Youth Track Club - 3/10/2018                    
                                KICKOFF CLASSIC                                
                          El Cajon Valley High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Usa Rockets                     6:23.89  
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Martha                Change the G                    5:56.82  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver                    5:18.45  
  2 Hellen, Joseph               Usa Rockets                     5:27.36  
  3 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                     5:31.32  
  4 Herrera, Angel               Change the G                    5:32.16  
  5 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa                    5:35.52  
  6 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     5:49.39  
  7 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                    6:07.26  
  8 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter                    6:09.79  
  9 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                    6:46.25  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro                    5:29.63  
  2 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache                    5:31.33  
  3 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache                    5:47.45  
  4 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Youth                     6:00.98  
  5 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth                     6:11.54  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets                     5:08.16  
  2 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa                    5:10.19  
  3 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                     5:53.62  
  4 Macdonald, Liam              Havoc Youth                     6:08.47  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                     5:17.19  
  2 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver                    5:29.57  
  3 Ames, Victoria               Rancho Del R                    5:58.44  
  4 Pires, Haley                 Rancho Del R                    6:33.49  
  5 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth                     6:38.10  
  6 Garcia, Rosaly               Rancho Del R                    7:11.96  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G                    4:36.37  
  2 Correia, Manny               Havoc Youth                     5:07.14  
  3 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth                     5:10.34  
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     5:13.61  
  5 McKenzie, James              Junior Maver                    5:18.45  
  6 Garcia, Jorge                Rancho Del R                    5:19.92  
  7 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth                     5:20.80  
  8 Olson, Jordan                Arête Elite         5:21.93    5:22.54  
  9 Shorey, Jake                 Rancho Del R                    5:23.54  
 10 Juden, Jacob                 Rancho Del R                    5:26.87  
 11 Santiago, Trevor             Rancho Del R                    5:37.25  
 12 Vizcarra, Diego              Rancho Del R                    5:38.86  
 13 Woodford, Andrew             Rancho Del R                    5:57.00  
 14 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                     6:04.18  
 15 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San                     6:07.27  
 16 Lemos, Kevin                 Rancho Del R                    6:08.48  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver                    5:19.95  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queen, Jedediah              Junior Maver                    4:41.11  
  2 Parise, Austin               Rancho Del R                    5:27.74  
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets                       16.42   4 
  2 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth                       16.59   2 
  3 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets                       16.63   3 
  4 Fleming, Sophia              Havoc Youth                       17.26   4 
  5 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets                       17.36   2 
  6 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets                       17.68   1 
  7 Bowers, Ashawnti             Usa Rockets                       18.14   5 
  8 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       18.27   4 
  8 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache                      18.27   1 
 10 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                       18.81   1 
 11 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             17.00      18.88   1 
 12 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San                       18.97   3 
 13 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets                       19.16   4 
 14 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast                      19.32   1 
 15 Cooper, Symphony             Change the G                      19.35   2 
 16 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San                       19.41   2 
 17 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                       19.54   5 
 18 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast                      19.77   3 
 19 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                       19.78   3 
 20 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast                      19.84   2 
 21 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast                      20.08   3 
 22 Macias-Walker, Juliana       Usa Rockets                       20.10   2 
 23 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G                      20.69   1 
 24 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                      21.37   4 
 25 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                       21.91   4 
 26 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San                       22.11   1 
 27 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G                      24.13   1 
 28 Coley, Juliyah               Mercury San                       25.88   3 
 29 Lucette, Patterson           Flo-Jo Inter                      56.98   2 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                       16.13   1 
  2 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets                       16.20   2 
  3 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets                       16.28   4 
  4 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                      16.86   3 
  5 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change the G                      16.97   4 
  6 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets                       17.48   2 
  7 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets                       18.06   4 
  8 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter                      18.11   4 
  9 Smith, Zakai`                Change the G                      18.92   1 
 10 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast                      18.97   1 
 11 Hille, Edward                Mercury San                       19.22   4 
 12 Ellzey, Marvin               Change the G                      19.82   2 
 13 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          M.L.K. Blast                      19.87   3 
 14 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                      20.62   1 
 15 Izaguirre, Jorge             Change the G                      21.13   3 
 16 Jeffery, Jude                Unattached                        21.15   1 
 17 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast                      21.30   4 
 18 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast                      21.34   3 
 19 Davis Jr., Philip            Mercury San                       21.50   1 
 20 Lauifi, Jonah                Change the G                      21.98   2 
 21 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets                       22.26   3 
 22 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       30.27   2 
 
Event 17  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Youth                    10:29.71  
  2 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver                   10:41.18  
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth                       34.81   1 
  2 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets                       36.66   3 
  3 Coley, Juliyah               Mercury San                       37.51   3 
  4 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache                      37.63   3 
  5 Bowers, Ashawnti             Usa Rockets                       37.97   2 
  6 Fleming, Sophia              Havoc Youth                       38.46   1 
  7 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       39.15   2 
  8 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast                      41.56   2 
  9 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                       41.65   3 
 10 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San                       41.77   2 
 11 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                       41.96   1 
 12 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast                      41.97   1 
 13 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast                      42.84   1 
 14 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast                      43.31   3 
 15 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth                       45.96   2 
 16 Macias-Walker, Juliana       Usa Rockets                       46.56   1 
 17 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San                       49.94   1 
 18 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                       50.87   1 
 19 Lucette, Patterson           Flo-Jo Inter                      55.61   3 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San                       33.01   3 
  2 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets                       33.56   4 
  3 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets                       33.70   1 
  4 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                      34.75   1 
  5 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets                       35.00   1 
  6 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                       35.70   2 
  7 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change the G                      37.13   4 
  8 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                      37.77   1 
  9 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets                       39.37   3 
 10 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter                      40.12   4 
 11 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast                      40.25   4 
 12 Freeman, Maurice             Usa Rockets                       42.30   4 
 13 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast                      42.78   3 
 14 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San                       43.12   4 
 15 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                      43.20   3 
 16 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          M.L.K. Blast                      43.23   3 
 17 Ellzey, Marvin               Change the G                      44.84   1 
 18 Lauifi, Jonah                Change the G                      44.93   2 
 19 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast                      46.60   3 
 20 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets                       48.40   2 
 21 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets                       50.10   4 
 22 Davis Jr., Philip            Mercury San                       51.02   1 
 23 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                     1:11.10   4 
 
Event 25  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San                       30.18   5 
  2 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                       31.31   3 
  3 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets                       32.04   4 
  4 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G                      32.42   1 
  5 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets                       32.52   4 
  6 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets                       33.53   5 
  7 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets                       33.54   3 
  8 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San                       33.62   5 
  9 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San                       33.75   1 
 10 Ledezma, lucia               Usa Rockets                       35.10   4 
 11 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             33.20      35.14   1 
 12 Garza, Destiny               Change the G                      35.18   2 
 13 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             35.00      35.26   1 
 14 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets                       35.65   2 
 15 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G                      36.26   5 
 16 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth                       37.01   1 
 17 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San                       37.02   5 
 18 Kinsler, Jai'Da              Usa Rockets                       37.11   1 
 19 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                       37.31   3 
 20 Flores, Ashley               Change the G                      37.38   5 
 21 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G                      37.55   2 
 22 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast                      38.42   3 
 23 Mcdonald, saniah             Dream Team             36.00      38.76   1 
 24 Pacheco, Lauren              Change the G                      38.97   2 
 25 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast                      39.24   1 
 26 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets                       39.80   2 
 27 Douglas, Jayden              Mercury San                       57.75   2 
 
Event 26  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San                       30.21   1 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets                       31.17   1 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter                      31.48   3 
  4 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G                      31.51   3 
  5 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets                       32.76   2 
  6 Bpuvier-Gelin, Jayden        Unattached                        32.97   3 
  7 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San                       33.37   1 
  8 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G                      33.38   3 
  9 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      33.81   2 
 10 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets                       34.14   2 
 11 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth                       34.97   1 
 12 Limon, Samson                Change the G                      36.30   2 
 13 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                       36.36   1 
 14 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San                       37.09   1 
 15 Weeks, Khalil                Usa Rockets                       37.60   3 
 16 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                      38.61   2 
 17 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                       39.33   3 
 18 Menestrina, Austin           Change the G                      41.80   2 
 19 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast                      47.17   2 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G                      27.95   3 
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G                      28.63   1 
  3 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G                      28.77   3 
  4 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G                      28.83   3 
  5 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San                       29.09   2 
  6 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth                       29.90   4 
  7 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                       30.01   4 
  8 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth                       30.80   2 
  9 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth                       31.38   3 
 10 Arzaga, Elena                Usa Rockets                       32.04   2 
 11 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets                       32.09   3 
 12 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast                      32.23   1 
 13 Edwards, Julieanna           Mercury San                       32.39   4 
 14 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast                      32.40   4 
 15 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San                       33.15   1 
 16 Fuller, Kailey               Usa Rockets                       33.92   2 
 17 Palms, Aryah                 Usa Rockets                       34.49   5 
 18 Bradford, Serenity           Change the G                      34.84   3 
 19 Moreno, Ayla                 Unattached                        34.85   3 
 20 Speer, Kaylie                Unattached                        34.89   3 
 21 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast                      34.93   2 
 22 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets                       36.56   2 
 23 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast                      36.70   4 
 24 Silva, Brianna               Change the G                      37.95   4 
 25 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets                       41.23   2 
 26 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                       41.30   1 
 27 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                       41.66   5 
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Torrean             Unattached                        27.04   1 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G                      27.78   3 
  3 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G                      28.11   2 
  4 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets                       29.14   3 
  5 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets                       29.84   2 
  6 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets                       29.89   2 
  7 Presley Jr., Caprece         Usa Rockets                       30.56   3 
  8 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                       30.76   5 
  9 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San                       30.89   4 
 10 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets                       30.91   3 
 11 Bean, Dayon                  Havoc Youth                       30.96   1 
 12 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G                      31.29   3 
 13 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache                      31.80   4 
 14 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache                      31.88   2 
 15 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets                       32.12   2 
 16 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth                       32.49   3 
 17 Neville, Milo                Usa Rockets                       32.72   5 
 18 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth                       32.84   2 
 19 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast                      32.99   1 
 20 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets                       33.28   4 
 21 Ford Guzman, Preza           Usa Rockets                       33.41   2 
 22 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                      33.49   1 
 23 Fardan, Rashad               Usa Rockets                       33.81   5 
 24 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                      34.05   4 
 25 Macias, Jonathan             Change the G                      35.27   5 
 26 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                      36.01   1 
 27 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast                      36.10   3 
 28 Harris, Brayshon             Havoc Youth                       37.47   1 
 29 Lopez, Elijah                Change the G                      39.85   5 
 30 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San                       42.63   5 
 
Event 29  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets                       26.72   1 
  2 Smith, Daniella              Arête Elite           27.99      27.24   1 
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the G                      27.65   2 
  4 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth                       28.56   3 
  5 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                       28.78   2 
  6 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                       29.18   1 
  7 James, Charlize              44-Unattache           29.42      29.20   1 
  8 Balent, Angelina             Junior Maver                      29.29   2 
  9 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G                      29.35   2 
 10 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                       29.92   3 
 11 Albano, Taylia               Change the G                      30.15   1 
 12 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San                       30.25   3 
 13 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                       30.28   2 
 14 Thomas, Jessica              Change the G                      31.00   3 
 15 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver                      31.13   2 
 16 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                       31.80   3 
 17 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets                       32.13   1 
 18 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             29.00      32.18   1 
 19 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San                       32.25   1 
 20 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San                       32.26   2 
 21 Briseno, Sophia              Junior Maver                      32.38   3 
 22 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San                       34.51   3 
 23 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San                       35.82   2 
 
Event 30  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San                       25.29   4 
  2 Smith, Jaden-bryce           44-Unattache                      26.05   4 
  3 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San                       26.52   1 
  4 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                      26.53   1 
  5 Burton, Kevin                Change the G                      26.61   2 
  6 Vaughn III, Anthony          Change the G                      26.65   1 
  7 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San                       26.75   1 
  8 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth                       26.84   4 
  9 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast                      26.87   3 
 10 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets                       26.98   5 
 11 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets                       27.44   2 
 12 Van, Xavier                  Change the G                      27.55   4 
 13 Fishbough, Dylan             Junior Maver                      27.82   2 
 14 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth                       27.84   4 
 15 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                       27.94   1 
 16 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter        Unattached                        28.55   3 
 17 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth                       29.32   5 
 18 Castro, Joshua               Mercury San                       29.40   4 
 19 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                      29.44   1 
 20 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San                       29.58   3 
 21 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                       29.62   2 
 22 Ramos, Exsiquio              Havoc Youth                       30.05   5 
 23 Barrera-poeter, Juancarl     Mercury San                       30.11   5 
 24 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                       30.36   2 
 25 Sharp II, Deonte             44-Unattache                      31.56   2 
 26 Cornick, William             Junior Maver                      32.09   5 
 27 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                       33.16   3 
 28 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth                       34.32   4 
 29 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San                       35.05   2 
 30 Speer, William               Unattached                        35.83   3 
 
Event 31  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                       27.86  
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Richard                Change the G                      26.29  
  2 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth                       27.11  
  3 Gennaro, Joseph              Havoc Youth                       30.66  
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wickwear, Jayden             Unattached                        26.43  
  2 Delariva, Marcos             Unattached                        28.59  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San                     3:06.84  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Usa Rockets                     3:13.69  
  2 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets                     3:24.62  
  3 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           3:51.00    3:38.69  
  4 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast                    3:46.44  
  5 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast                    3:52.16  
  6 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast                    4:11.63  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets                     2:38.78   1 
  2 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets                     2:39.83   2 
  3 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver                    2:42.00   1 
  4 Herrera, Angel               Change the G                    2:42.81   1 
  5 Hellen, Joseph               Usa Rockets                     2:46.45   2 
  6 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets                     2:46.48   2 
  7 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                     2:47.75   1 
  8 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                    3:00.51   1 
  9 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San                     3:04.11   1 
 10 Weeks, Khalil                Usa Rockets                     3:11.61   2 
 11 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                     3:15.18   1 
 12 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                    3:20.21   2 
 13 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San                     3:26.71   1 
 14 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San                     3:27.80   2 
 15 Brasher, Broderick           Arête Elite         3:44.00    3:37.01   1 
 16 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast                    3:39.40   2 
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Martha                Change the G                    2:56.95   2 
  2 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                     3:00.89   1 
  3 Douglas, Jayden              Mercury San                     3:00.96   2 
  4 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets                     3:01.27   2 
  5 Standard, Amya               Mercury San                     3:03.14   2 
  6 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                     3:04.62   2 
  7 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San                     3:05.76   1 
  8 Ziemba, Maylia               Usa Rockets                     3:10.77   2 
  9 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San                     3:20.27   1 
 10 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                     3:26.64   1 
 11 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets                     3:28.24   1 
 12 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San                     3:35.60   2 
 13 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast                    3:37.25   2 
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arnaldo, Reed                Junior Maver                    2:47.61  
  2 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets                     2:50.23  
  3 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets                     2:50.93  
  4 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San                     2:53.13  
  5 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast                    2:53.83  
  6 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                     2:56.74  
  7 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G                    2:59.19  
  8 Macdonald, Liam              Havoc Youth                     3:00.62  
  9 Lawrence, Aston              Usa Rockets                     3:01.80  
 10 Yarbrough, Dylan             Junior Maver                    3:02.14  
 11 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                    3:18.29  
 12 Dettling, Jonah              Usa Rockets                     3:22.18  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amador, Alexa                Unattached                      2:44.75   2 
  2 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro                    2:49.34   1 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                     2:52.05   2 
  4 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets                     2:53.57   1 
  5 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets                     2:53.94   1 
  6 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver                    3:01.88   2 
  7 Edwards, Julieanna           Mercury San                     3:04.79   2 
  8 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast                    3:07.25   2 
  9 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast                    3:08.85   1 
 10 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San                     3:10.29   2 
 11 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San                     3:20.61   1 
 12 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                     4:21.90   1 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                     2:34.93  
  2 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver                    2:41.97  
  3 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San                     2:44.13  
  4 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets                     2:47.02  
  5 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                     2:58.54  
  6 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San                     3:02.69  
  7 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                     3:03.34  
  8 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San                     3:05.17  
  9 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                     3:12.90  
 10 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                     3:18.02  
 11 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San                     3:27.67  
 12 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets                     3:36.82  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G                    2:16.88   1 
  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                     2:23.79   2 
  3 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets                     2:25.31   1 
  4 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth                     2:36.03   2 
  5 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San                     2:40.25   1 
  5 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                     2:40.25   2 
  7 McKenzie, James              Junior Maver                    2:41.20   1 
  8 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth                     2:41.27   1 
  9 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                    2:42.26   2 
 10 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                     2:45.03   1 
 11 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                    2:45.29   2 
 12 Barrera-poeter, Juancarl     Mercury San                     2:46.65   1 
 13 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets                     2:47.73   1 
 14 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San                     2:47.87   2 
 15 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San                     2:48.07   1 
 16 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San                     2:48.42   1 
 17 Cornick, William             Junior Maver                    2:48.43   2 
 18 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast                    2:54.92   2 
 19 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San                     2:57.03   2 
 20 Castro, Joshua               Mercury San                     2:59.26   2 
 21 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San                     3:10.27   1 
 22 Sharp II, Deonte             44-Unattache                    3:16.60   1 
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver                    2:37.54  
  2 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                     2:46.36  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queen, Jedediah              Junior Maver                    2:21.05  
 
Event 48  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:16.12  
     1) Allison, Livia                  2) Bowers, Ashawnti               
     3) Lewis, LaNae                    4) Harper, Dailyn                 
  2 Dream Team  'A'                                              1:22.37  
     1) Adams, Kendal                   2) Jones, Izabella                
     3) Mends-Cole, Jazel               4) Thomas, Delilah                
 
Event 49  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:03.77  
     1) Barclay, Ily                    2) Black, Kamara                  
     3) Jones, Regan                    4) Ledezma, lucia                 
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                         1:04.43  
     1) Garza, Destiny                  2) Williams, Ariyana              
     3) Polite, Brooklynn               4) Lopez, Micah                   
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:05.27  
     1) Allison, Evie                   2) Lewis, Elisha                  
     3) Ziemba, Maylia                  4) Bowers, Jadie                  
 
Event 51  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           54.07  
     1) Burton, Chanel                  2) Allen, Laraigh                 
     3) Dickens, Brionna                4) Ruskovich, Tianna              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:02.15  
     1) Butts, Saianna                  2) Arzaga, Elena                  
     3) Sharp, Jasmine                  4) Fuller, Kailey                 
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:02.94  
     1) Butts, Sama'ye                  2) Jones, Rriyah                  
     3) Kinsler, Jai'Da                 4) Palms, Aryah                   
 
Event 52  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           58.95  
     1) Allen, Jesai                    2) Arrington, Brandon             
     3) Sesay, Noah                     4) Macias, Jonathan               
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         59.60  
     1) Liggins, Jeremiah               2) Quamina, Zyahn                 
     3) Larson, Jace                    4) Tharpe, Bradford               
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:01.48  
     1) Ford Guzman, Preza              2) Presley Jr., Caprece           
     3) Young Jr, Aaron                 4) Neville, Milo                  
 
Event 53  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           55.86  
     1) Albano, Taylia                  2) Herren, Kendall                
     3) Thomas, Jessica                 4) Brawner, Ashlyn                
 
Event 54  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           49.95  
     1) Vaughn III, Anthony             2) Gillis, Nathaniel              
     3) Van, Xavier                     4) Burton, Kevin                  
 
Event 59  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets                     1:18.37   2 
  2 Hellen, Abigail              Usa Rockets                     1:26.84   2 
  3 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets                     1:26.85   2 
  4 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache                    1:29.97   1 
  5 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                     1:39.38   2 
  6 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast                    1:42.21   1 
 
Event 60  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San                     1:16.41   2 
  2 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets                     1:18.44   2 
  3 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San                     1:18.53   1 
  4 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets                     1:18.81   2 
  5 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets                     1:20.18   3 
  6 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G                    1:21.79   1 
  7 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets                     1:29.44   3 
  8 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                     1:30.91   2 
  9 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast                    1:31.73   3 
 10 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                    1:33.22   3 
 11 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets                     1:38.98   1 
 12 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast                    1:44.98   1 
 13 Smith, Zakai`                Change the G                    1:45.77   3 
 14 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          M.L.K. Blast                    1:46.19   3 
 15 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets                     1:46.66   2 
 16 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast                    1:47.95   1 
 17 Davis Jr., Philip            Mercury San                     1:54.93   2 
 18 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                    1:55.87   3 
 19 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache                    1:58.41   2 
 
Event 61  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San                     1:12.26   5 
  2 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets                     1:12.31   4 
  3 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets                     1:19.69   2 
  4 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets                     1:19.75   3 
  5 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                     1:19.81   5 
  6 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets                     1:20.80   3 
  7 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets                     1:21.23   2 
  8 Ziemba, Maylia               Usa Rockets                     1:21.79   1 
  9 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G                    1:22.21   4 
 10 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets                     1:22.51   2 
 11 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San                     1:23.87   4 
 12 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:13.00    1:24.62   1 
 13 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                     1:25.34   5 
 14 Flores, Ashley               Change the G                    1:25.44   4 
 15 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San                     1:25.55   4 
 16 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team                      1:25.56   5 
 17 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets                     1:26.10   2 
 18 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San                     1:28.08   5 
 19 Garza, Destiny               Change the G                    1:29.44   1 
 20 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets                     1:30.61   2 
 21 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San                     1:35.05   3 
 22 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets                     1:40.45   1 
 23 Falker, Naima                Dream Team           1:20.00    1:41.55   1 
 24 Kinsler, Jai'Da              Usa Rockets                     1:49.20   5 
 25 Douglas, Jayden              Mercury San                     2:33.69   1 
 
Event 62  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets                     1:09.08   2 
  2 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets                     1:11.66   1 
  3 Herrera, Angel               Change the G                    1:12.30   1 
  4 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G                    1:13.98   2 
  5 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:14.51   3 
  6 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                     1:15.24   1 
  7 Hellen, Joseph               Usa Rockets                     1:16.85   4 
  8 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets                     1:17.54   2 
  9 Bpuvier-Gelin, Jayden        Unattached                      1:19.89   4 
 10 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:20.12   1 
 11 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San                     1:20.80   2 
 12 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                     1:21.12   2 
 13 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:21.56   2 
 14 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                    1:23.73   1 
 15 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G                    1:24.15   3 
 16 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San                     1:25.57   3 
 17 Limon, Samson                Change the G                    1:27.04   4 
 18 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth                     1:27.47   3 
 19 Weeks, Khalil                Usa Rockets                     1:30.68   4 
 20 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                    1:37.49   3 
 21 Menestrina, Austin           Change the G                    1:41.02   3 
 
Event 63  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G                    1:07.28   3 
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G                    1:07.41   2 
  3 Burton, Chanel               Change the G                    1:09.59   1 
  4 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth                     1:10.31   4 
  5 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                     1:11.59   3 
  6 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth                     1:11.81   2 
  7 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G                    1:11.89   2 
  8 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San                     1:12.43   4 
  9 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets                     1:14.31   4 
 10 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets                     1:15.04   3 
 11 Arzaga, Elena                Usa Rockets                     1:15.83   2 
 12 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets                     1:16.90   4 
 13 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San                     1:18.60   1 
 14 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth                     1:19.24   2 
 15 Speer, Kaylie                Unattached                      1:22.02   1 
 16 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San                     1:22.22   1 
 16 Edwards, Julieanna           Mercury San                     1:22.22   3 
 18 Moreno, Ayla                 Unattached                      1:22.75   2 
 19 Palms, Aryah                 Usa Rockets                     1:24.37   1 
 20 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast                    1:25.97   3 
 21 Bradford, Serenity           Change the G                    1:28.19   2 
 22 Silva, Brianna               Change the G                    1:28.84   4 
 23 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Youth                     1:29.62   4 
 24 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast                    1:33.00   3 
 25 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets                     1:38.44   3 
 26 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                     1:56.64   2 
 
Event 64  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Torrean             Unattached                      1:02.81   3 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G                    1:04.23   5 
  3 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets                     1:06.49   3 
  4 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets                     1:07.84   1 
  5 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G                    1:08.52   5 
  6 Presley Jr., Caprece         Usa Rockets                     1:10.69   4 
  7 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets                     1:10.85   5 
  8 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San                     1:11.82   2 
  9 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache                    1:12.08   2 
 10 Arnaldo, Reed                Junior Maver                    1:13.21   1 
 11 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth                     1:14.23   3 
 12 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth                     1:14.33   3 
 13 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets                     1:15.32   4 
 14 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                     1:15.55   5 
 15 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G                    1:16.34   2 
 16 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets                     1:16.48   4 
 17 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache                    1:17.38   1 
 18 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets                     1:17.49   5 
 19 Neville, Milo                Usa Rockets                     1:17.78   1 
 20 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets                     1:19.14   3 
 21 Lawrence, Aston              Usa Rockets                     1:19.18   2 
 22 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G                    1:21.45   2 
 23 Yarbrough, Dylan             Junior Maver                    1:21.58   5 
 24 Ford Guzman, Preza           Usa Rockets                     1:21.92   1 
 25 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                    1:24.07   2 
 26 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast                    1:24.33   1 
 27 Bean, Dayon                  Havoc Youth                     1:24.34   3 
 28 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                    1:26.66   4 
 29 Macias, Jonathan             Change the G                    1:26.97   2 
 30 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:28.90   3 
 31 Lopez, Elijah                Change the G                    1:31.90   4 
 32 Dettling, Jonah              Usa Rockets                     1:31.99   5 
 33 Harris, Brayshon             Havoc Youth                     1:34.29   4 
 
Event 65  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets                     1:04.02   1 
  2 James, Charlize              44-Unattache         1:08.45    1:06.31   1 
  3 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G                    1:08.12   1 
  4 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San                     1:09.56   3 
  5 Scuba, Kaya                  Junior Maver                    1:12.14   3 
  6 Albano, Taylia               Change the G                    1:13.01   2 
  7 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San                     1:13.69   2 
  8 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                     1:13.71   1 
  9 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                     1:14.40   1 
 10 Thomas, Jessica              Change the G                    1:14.68   2 
 11 Briseno, Sophia              Junior Maver                    1:16.45   2 
 12 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets                     1:16.77   3 
 13 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San                     1:16.86   1 
 14 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team           1:07.00    1:21.38   1 
 15 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San                     1:22.92   3 
 16 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets                     1:23.63   2 
 17 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San                     1:28.61   2 
 18 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San                     1:35.45   1 
 
Event 66  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G                      58.67   3 
  2 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G                      58.98   2 
  3 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets                       59.50   1 
  4 Gillis, Leon                 Change the G                    1:00.04   4 
  5 Smith, Jaden-bryce           44-Unattache                    1:00.24   2 
  6 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San                     1:00.37   2 
  7 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth                     1:01.01   1 
  8 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets                     1:02.11   3 
  9 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth                     1:05.50   1 
 10 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter        Unattached                      1:06.53   4 
 11 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San                     1:06.77   1 
 12 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San                     1:07.17   1 
 13 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San                     1:07.29   4 
 14 Barrera-poeter, Juancarl     Mercury San                     1:08.10   4 
 15 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San                     1:09.53   2 
 16 Van, Xavier                  Change the G                    1:09.76   3 
 17 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:10.35   3 
 18 Cornick, William             Junior Maver                    1:12.19   1 
 19 Castro, Joshua               Mercury San                     1:16.06   2 
 20 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth                     1:16.10   1 
 21 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth                     1:19.76   4 
 22 Speer, William               Unattached                      1:20.57   4 
 23 Sharp II, Deonte             44-Unattache                    1:25.08   1 
 24 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth                     1:25.96   3 
 
Event 67  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                     1:06.93  
 
Event 68  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth                     1:02.66  
  2 Ford, Richard                Change the G                    1:09.74  
  3 Gennaro, Joseph              Havoc Youth                     1:10.23  
 
Event 85  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth                       3.11m  
 
Event 87  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                       3.60m  
 
Event 90  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth                       4.70m  
 
Event 91  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G                      5.01m  
  2 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth                       4.28m  
  3 Jones, Ciana                 Dream Team             4.59m      3.79m  
 
Event 92  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Kevin                Change the G                      5.02m  
  2 Keane, Justin                Havoc Youth                       4.52m  
  3 Smith, Jaden-bryce           44-Unattache                      4.12m  
  4 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter        Unattached                        3.74m  
  5 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San                       3.52m  
 
Event 93  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San                       2.44m  
  2 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team             2.99m      2.16m  
  3 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             2.80m      2.14m  
  4 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                       2.05m  
  5 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             2.40m      2.04m  
  6 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San                       1.92m  
  7 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                       1.69m  
  8 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San                       1.67m  
  9 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San                       1.27m  
 10 Lucette, Patterson           Flo-Jo Inter                      1.19m  
 
Event 94  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter                      1.77m  
  2 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San                       1.11m  
 
Event 95  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             3.39m      3.28m  
  2 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G                      3.21m  
  3 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             3.49m      2.79m  
  4 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth                       2.61m  
  5 Mcdonald, saniah             Dream Team             3.49m      2.53m  
  6 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             2.27m      2.23m  
 
Event 96  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bpuvier-Gelin, Jayden        Unattached                        3.36m  
  2 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter                      3.33m  
  3 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G                      3.31m  
  4 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San                       3.20m  
  5 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San                       3.16m  
  6 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver                      3.07m  
  6 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San                       3.07m  
  8 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                       2.97m  
  9 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San                       2.93m  
 10 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth                       2.84m  
 
Event 98  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smalley, Torrean             Unattached             4.45m      4.00m  
  2 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache                      3.99m  
  3 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                       3.59m  
  4 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           3.59m      3.56m  
 
Event 101  Javelin Throw mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Falker, Naima                Dream Team            10.00m      7.60m  
 
Event 102  Javelin Throw mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team            31.99m     28.80m  
 
Event 105  Javelin Throw mini 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                      7.15m  
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             9.09m      6.50m  
 
Event 106  Javelin Throw mini 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fennessey, Roman             Havoc Youth                       2.59m  
 
Event 107  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San                       6.79m  
 
Event 109  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Haley                Change the G                      9.25m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G                      7.86m  
  3 Ford, Shani                  Change the G                      7.42m  
  4 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets                       6.36m  
  5 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                       4.45m  
 
Event 110  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San                       4.09m  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team             8.10m      6.69m  
 
Event 115  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                      4.13m  
  2 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team             3.20m      2.92m  
  3 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             2.90m      2.64m  
 
Event 117  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Haley                Change the G                     21.30m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G                     19.92m  
  3 Ford, Shani                  Change the G                      9.74m