Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   USA Rockets Annual Track Meet - 4/20/2019                   
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings        11:50.03   12:14.30  
  2 Holt, Maja                   Eagles Wings                   12:48.47  
 -- Delp, Kyra                   10 East                             DNS  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets         10:54.06   11:21.54  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                    11:35.82  
 -- Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa                        DNS  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whittle, Sonia               Eagles Wings                   12:44.02  
  2 Cao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth                    13:42.43  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Tommy                  Eagles Wings                   10:43.45  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           19.27      19.77  
  2 Menghis, Hosanna             Eagles Wings                      23.50  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            18.58      17.79  
  2 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            17.84      17.88  
  3 Lemanski, Luke               Usa Rockets                       20.37  
  4 Velasco, Andrew              Covina Shoot                      21.05  
  5 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets            17.63      21.33  
 -- McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            16.81        DNS  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           18.10      17.16  
  2 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets                       18.08  
  3 Combest, Kaylei              Covina Shoot           17.04      18.42  
 
Event 11  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           15.05      14.65  
  2 Wilson, Anna                 Eagles Wings           15.28      15.36  
  3 Henry, Lauren                33-Unattache           17.54      16.55  
  4 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast                      17.96  
  5 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           18.92      18.53  
  6 Holmes, Sandra               10 East                           18.73  
  7 Flores, Kailin               10 East                           19.25  
 -- Salcido, Isabelle            Covina Shoot           17.92        DNS  
 
Event 12  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clayton, Quran               10 East                16.49      15.85  
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            16.22      16.25  
  3 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast                      17.28  
  4 Perez III, Guillermo         Covina Shoot           17.37      17.32  
 -- Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa                        DNS  
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Anaya                  10 East                19.36      18.38q  2 
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            17.78      18.38q  2 
  3 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            18.00      19.83q  1 
  4 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           19.19      20.42q  1 
  5 Wallace, LeilaniRose         Covina Shoot           21.18      20.78q  2 
  6 Whitaker, Alana              Change the G           20.58      21.00q  1 
  7 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           20.83      21.04q  2 
  8 Ibarra, Victoria             Covina Shoot           20.82      21.45q  1 
  9 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           22.05      21.52q  2 
 10 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        Usa Rockets            21.90      23.11   1 
 11 Johnson, Honey               Mercury San            21.91      23.93   1 
 12 Moreno, Kaleia               Mercury San            24.02      24.32   2 
 13 Gomez, Natalia               Change the G           19.26      25.20   2 
 14 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            24.47      25.42   1 
 15 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc Youth            25.37      25.88   1 
 16 Cherry, Hazel                M.L.K. Blast           33.49      28.23   2 
 17 Meads, Sanii                 Usa Rockets            28.86      38.74   2 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jasir                 10 East                18.71      19.18q  1 
  2 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           18.64      19.34q  2 
  3 Lauifi, Jonah                Change the G           19.27      19.73q  1 
  4 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets            20.83      22.08q  2 
  5 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           21.88      22.29q  1 
  6 Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets            26.50      22.61q  1 
  7 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth                       23.48q  1 
  8 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           21.93      27.95q  1 
  9 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth                       29.49q  2 
 10 Gudino, Lehigh               10 East                33.39      31.97   1 
 -- Marshall, Kaden              Flo-Jo Inter           37.58        DNS   2 
 -- Witherspoon, Isaac           10 East                22.72        DNS   2 
 -- Rinex, Memphis               Change the G           20.40        DNS   2 
 -- Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter           25.70        DNS   2 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl           16.25      16.60q  2 
  2 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            15.95      16.81q  1 
  3 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San            17.19      17.30q  3 
  4 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           17.43      17.50q  3 
  5 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            17.28      17.63q  1 
  6 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             17.40      17.71q  2 
  7 Jenkins, Mariyah             10 East                18.74      18.11q  2 
  8 Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            18.47      18.33q  1 
  9 Rayford, Marissa             Tachyon Trac           18.26      18.54q  2 
 10 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           17.21      18.57   2 
 11 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G           16.70      18.61   3 
 12 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            17.97      18.65   4 
 13 Calica-Harrison, Niamae      Change the G           18.11      18.86   3 
 14 Favila, Daniela              M.L.K. Blast           18.64      18.91   1 
 15 Combest, Leeah               Covina Shoot           17.33      19.00   1 
 16 Figueroa, Samantha           10 East                19.28      19.33   4 
 17 Corridean, Monique           10 East                           19.81   4 
 18 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            19.73      20.12   3 
 19 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            18.98      20.17   3 
 20 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G           20.93      21.03   1 
 21 Burgoin, Julianna            San Diego Bl           20.95      21.29   1 
 22 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            20.73      21.72   2 
 23 Dixion, Emma                 10 East                21.82      22.74   2 
 -- Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl           23.81        DNS   3 
 -- Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Falcons                    DNS   3 
 -- Long, Nakyah                 Usa Rockets                         DNS   4 
 -- Spotser, London              San Diego Bl           17.17        DNS   4 
 -- Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           17.54        DNS   4 
 -- Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G           19.15        DNS   4 
 -- Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            16.78        DNS   4 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            15.77      15.78q  3 
  2 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           15.34      15.83q  5 
  3 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team             15.39      16.45q  4 
  4 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             15.93      16.55q  1 
  5 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle           16.76      16.79q  5 
  6 Burrell, Malachi             10 East                16.91      16.89q  2 
  7 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           16.56      16.94q  2 
  8 Dunklin, Jeremiah            10 East                16.61      17.03q  4 
  9 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            16.54      17.08q  1 
 10 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            16.57      17.09   3 
 11 Martin, Marques              Step Track             16.82      17.21   4 
 12 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           16.72      17.30   5 
 13 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth            17.13      17.48   1 
 13 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           16.87      17.48   3 
 15 Alvarado-Snoeren, Taylor     Havoc Youth            17.34      17.55   3 
 16 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           17.49      17.67   5 
 17 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           17.28      17.72   2 
 18 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San            17.24      17.84   1 
 19 Sanders, Qur'an              Usa Rockets            18.63      17.98   1 
 20 Jackson, Matthew             10 East                17.46      18.00   4 
 21 Thompson, Andrew             Step Track             17.73      18.08   5 
 22 Brazzel, Joseph              10 East                           18.12   5 
 23 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                       18.35   3 
 24 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Track             18.25      18.42   3 
 25 Lobatos, Angel               10 East                19.16      19.02   3 
 26 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           18.38      19.04   2 
 27 Redd, Aaron                  33-Unattache           18.46      19.14   1 
 28 Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Youth                       19.21   2 
 29 Winter, Austen               Havoc Youth            18.78      19.43   2 
 30 Cannon, Josiah               Flo-Jo Inter           17.86      19.45   4 
 31 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth                       19.85   4 
 32 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            19.89      20.05   5 
 33 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San            19.85      20.24   4 
 34 Graham, Zion                 Covina Shoot           20.72      21.31   2 
 35 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           19.92      21.69   5 
 36 Murphy, Jayden               Mercury San            21.74      23.47   4 
 -- Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth            26.33        DNS   5 
 -- James, Zachary               Change the G           15.86        DNS   2 
 -- Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            20.57        DNS   3 
 -- Albee, Mason                 Mercury San            21.10        DNS   1 
 -- Spotser, Laithan             San Diego Bl           20.02        DNS   4 
 -- Cotton, Elijah               San Diego Bl           21.25        DNS   1 
 -- Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth            21.58        DNS   3 
 -- Ferguson, Aiden              Mercury San            21.25        DNS   2 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           13.79      14.25q  4 
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            14.51      15.04q  2 
  3 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.46      15.11q  3 
  4 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            15.10      15.46q  3 
  5 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            14.85      15.58q  1 
  6 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets            14.78      15.64q  1 
  7 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            15.50      15.68q  4 
  8 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           16.03      15.77q  2 
  9 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            15.30      15.83q  4 
 10 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            15.09      15.97   2 
 11 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro           15.69      16.71   3 
 12 Mendez-Kema, Kendra          Dream Team             16.89      16.72   3 
 13 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           15.76      16.79   1 
 14 Austin, Sienna               Tachyon Trac                      17.11   2 
 15 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl           17.24      17.26   2 
 16 Green, Keniyah               Mercury San            16.73      17.27   4 
 17 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            17.56      18.16   1 
 18 Cyprian, Nyla                Mercury San            17.69      18.50   2 
 19 Cooper, Symphony             44-Unattache           17.45      18.55   1 
 20 Mitchell, Amayah             San Diego Bl           18.60      18.75   4 
 21 Casalins-Deboskey, Cassa     44-Unattache                      18.97   1 
 22 Lozano, Maily                10 East                           19.21   1 
 23 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           18.70      19.22   4 
 24 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           15.75      20.84   2 
 25 Keith, Olive                 Tachyon Trac                      23.77   3 
 26 Davis, Annabell              10 East                24.50      24.43   2 
 -- Thomas, Braven               Step Track             16.05        DNS   3 
 -- Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            17.81        DNS   3 
 -- Odulate, Sarah Ann           10 East                15.90        DNS   1 
 -- Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           20.20        DNS   3 
 -- Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth            16.79        DNS   4 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Long, Zion                   Usa Rockets                       14.59q  3 
  2 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           14.57      14.75q  3 
  3 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G           14.31      14.77q  5 
  4 Johnson Jr, Eunique          Change the G           14.36      15.00q  4 
  5 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           14.92      15.15q  3 
  6 Espitia, Jason               10 East                14.88      15.20q  1 
  7 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            14.78      15.32q  1 
  8 Holmes, Chase                10 East                15.21      15.46q  5 
  9 Dozier, Jorden               33-Unattache           14.89      15.50q  2 
 10 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           15.45      15.59   6 
 11 Spalding, Gage               Step Track             15.23      15.73   6 
 12 Delicino, Anthony            Usa Rockets                       15.84   6 
 13 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            15.06      15.90   4 
 14 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast                      16.37   2 
 15 Long, Ziaire                 Usa Rockets                       16.42   5 
 16 Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Youth            16.05      16.44   2 
 17 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            16.00      16.51   1 
 18 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            15.66      16.53   3 
 19 Gray, Abdul                  10 East                16.29      16.64   5 
 20 Scott, Sean                  Change the G           15.90      16.77   2 
 20 Hardy, Joel                  Step Track             16.55      16.77   3 
 22 Odgahl, Michael              Step Track             16.34      17.05   6 
 23 Mosley, Jahmeer              Covina Shoot           16.25      17.06   4 
 23 White, Daniel                Unattached             16.23      17.06   3 
 25 Neely, Akello                Step Track             16.32      17.07   6 
 26 Smith, Zekai                 Change the G           16.93      17.08   4 
 27 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle           17.20      17.18   5 
 28 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            16.76      17.21   1 
 29 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           15.93      17.24   1 
 30 Alvarado, Wesley             Change the G           16.35      17.27   5 
 31 Shirley, Josiahs             Change the G           17.43      17.31   5 
 32 Porter, Liam                 10 East                15.62      17.36   4 
 33 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            16.74      17.43   2 
 33 Clark, Micah                 Usa Rockets            16.74      17.43   1 
 35 Funk, Eli                    Tachyon Trac                      17.47   4 
 36 Larroque, Xavier             Usa Rockets            17.21      17.52   6 
 37 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets            17.87      17.80   2 
 38 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            16.83      17.83   2 
 38 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           16.85      17.83   3 
 40 Fesili, Jacob                Change the G           17.48      17.90   3 
 41 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           16.49      17.92   4 
 42 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa           17.45      17.93   4 
 43 Preciado, Skyler             10 East                           18.02   6 
 44 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl           18.35      18.25   2 
 45 Phillips, Jameire            Usa Rockets            18.14      18.40   1 
 46 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth                       18.86   1 
 47 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            18.14      19.29   1 
 -- Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            14.61        DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Diondre             10 East                15.59        DNS   5 
 -- Ross, Brooklyn               10 East                14.20        DNS   6 
 -- Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Youth            19.34        DNS   4 
 -- Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            18.69        DNS   3 
 -- Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth            17.28        DNS   6 
 -- Lozano, Dani                 10 East                20.41        DNS   5 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth            14.01      14.45q  5 
  2 Rayford, Maleena             Tachyon Trac           14.69      14.58q  3 
  3 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           14.56      14.67q  2 
  4 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            14.70      14.73q  4 
  5 Hackley, Larissa             Oakland Pal            14.49      14.79q  1 
  6 Taylor, Ashiah               Usa Rockets            14.06      14.87q  4 
  7 Lochard, Amaya               10 East                14.78      14.93q  5 
  8 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            15.05      15.05q  2 
  9 Preciado, illusion           10 East                14.56      15.18q  1 
 10 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           14.13      15.22   3 
 11 Wellman, Emma                Zoom                   15.52      15.30   3 
 12 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           15.06      15.35   1 
 13 Clay, Jada                   Change the G           14.85      15.37   4 
 14 Miller, Jazzlynn             10 East                           15.39   3 
 15 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San                       15.41   4 
 16 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San            15.22      15.58   2 
 17 Holt, Lanora                 10 East                15.44      15.64   4 
 18 Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San                       15.69   2 
 19 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            15.60      15.76   2 
 20 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           15.31      15.78   3 
 21 Neely, Nia                   Step Track             15.39      15.83   5 
 22 Smith, Vianna                Tachyon Trac           15.96      15.85   3 
 23 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth            15.75      16.02   1 
 24 Barner, Sasha                Mercury San            15.66      16.18   1 
 25 Payne, Tiana                 Tachyon Trac           15.87      16.25   2 
 26 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            15.33      16.27   4 
 27 Ramos, Alissa                10 East                           16.46   5 
 28 Glider, Brooklynn            Usa Rockets            16.27      16.54   5 
 29 Holmes, Sandra               10 East                16.51      16.69   5 
 30 Ingram, Kendall              Inland Valle           16.95      16.85   4 
 31 Marina, Gianna               Havoc Youth                       17.10   2 
 32 Lesniak, Capri               Havoc Youth            17.52      17.80   2 
 33 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            18.08      19.21   1 
 -- Smith, Honey                 Usa Rockets            14.77        DNS   5 
 -- Wright, Xiomara              Inland Valle           14.95        DNS   3 
 -- Cupp, Nora                   Step Track             16.15        DNS   4 
 -- Stephens, Gwendalyn          Tachyon Trac           14.43        DNS   2 
 -- Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           15.11        DNS   1 
 -- Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            17.15        DNS   3 
 -- Hogue, Bailey                10 East                15.38        DNS   5 
 -- Nottoli, Jessica             Usa Rockets            18.59        DNS   1 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           12.46      13.21q  1 
  2 Johnson, Tycen               Tachyon Trac           13.41      13.81q  3 
  3 Holloway, Jonah              44-Unattache                      13.83q  5 
  4 Clayton, Quran               10 East                13.25      13.85q  2 
  5 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            13.58      13.89q  4 
  6 Redd, Evan                   33-Unattache           13.88      14.21q  6 
  7 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             13.63      14.27q  5 
  8 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            13.89      14.45q  6 
  9 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth            14.56      14.74q  1 
 10 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           14.01      14.77   5 
 11 Rogers, Amir                 10 East                14.73      14.89   2 
 12 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           14.47      14.91   2 
 13 Hernandez, Jordan            San Diego Bl           15.27      15.24   2 
 14 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets            15.10      15.31   3 
 15 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           14.98      15.34   5 
 16 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           14.77      15.37   3 
 17 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets            14.48      15.41   1 
 18 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth            14.96      15.44   6 
 19 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           15.13      15.48   2 
 20 Jackson, Jamir               10 East                15.26      15.53   1 
 21 Cannon, Daniel               Flo-Jo Inter           14.81      15.54   5 
 22 Davis, Landon                10 East                15.43      15.62   5 
 23 Smith, David                 San Diego Bl           15.53      15.70   6 
 24 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San            15.03      15.71   4 
 25 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa           14.87      15.73   6 
 26 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath     Mercury San            15.50      15.75   6 
 27 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Youth            15.24      16.04   1 
 28 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           15.81      16.40   2 
 29 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           16.06      16.55   1 
 30 Lewis, Eligah                Usa Rockets                       16.56   4 
 31 Shojania, Princeton          Step Track             16.63      16.57   2 
 32 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa           15.38      16.58   3 
 33 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            15.41      16.80   4 
 34 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track             16.06      16.89   1 
 35 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl                      17.71   5 
 36 George, Teegen               Havoc Youth            15.59      17.90   5 
 37 Johnson, Dontrell            10 East                18.14      18.55   3 
 38 Castillo, Juan               M.L.K. Blast           15.80      19.18   4 
 39 Woodmansee, Samuel           Pomerado Falcons                  19.65   1 
 -- Odulate, Dele                10 East                14.13        DNS   4 
 -- Stallings, Antonio           33-Unattache           14.78        DNS   4 
 -- Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Falcons                    DNS   2 
 -- Hood, Dallas                 10 East                             DNS   6 
 -- Hogue, Bronson               10 East                15.81        DNS   3 
 -- Acosta, Anderson             33-Unattache           14.25        DNS   3 
 -- Sanchez, Pedro               10 East                             DNS   6 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           12.96      13.05q  2 
  2 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           12.97      13.17q  3 
  3 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth            13.24      13.24q  3 
  4 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           12.82      13.27q  1 
  5 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           13.02      13.30q  4 
  6 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            13.20      13.31q  5 
  7 Hackley, Diyana              Oakland Pal            13.05      13.34q  5 
  8 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           13.21      13.39q  4 
  9 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           13.29      13.54q  2 
 10 Combest, Kaylei              Covina Shoot                      13.73   4 
 11 Rayford, Mauriana            Tachyon Trac           13.65      13.76   4 
 12 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            13.54      13.81   2 
 13 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            13.63      13.86   3 
 13 Houston, Sa'Nijah            Tachyon Trac           13.46      13.86   1 
 15 Hackett, Union               Change the G           13.94      13.99   3 
 16 Cullors, Eesa                Dream Team             13.81      14.01   5 
 17 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            14.09      14.04   2 
 18 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San            13.89      14.13   4 
 19 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets            13.53      14.16   1 
 20 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets            14.16      14.53   1 
 21 Lopez, Kayla                 10 East                           14.56   3 
 22 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac           14.69      14.58   3 
 23 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets            14.26      14.88   1 
 24 Smith, Vanessa               Tachyon Trac                      14.89   2 
 25 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets            15.08      15.05   2 
 26 Lopez, Kaylie                10 East                           15.12   4 
 27 Oliver, Jordyn               Usa Rockets            14.98      15.13   5 
 28 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            15.28      15.36   1 
 29 Estrada, Zayda               Usa Rockets            14.70      15.42   4 
 30 Jump, Karina                 10 East                           16.03   3 
 31 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter           16.53      16.69   3 
 32 Lyon, Jade                   Tachyon Trac           16.69      16.75   4 
 -- Shields, Taylor              Mercury San            14.59        DNS   2 
 -- DeVries, Ava                 Eagles Wings           15.07        DNS   3 
 -- Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets                         DNS   1 
 -- Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi     Usa Rockets            14.95        DNS   5 
 -- Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets            13.76        DNS   5 
 -- Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           15.05        DNS   4 
 -- Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets            17.20        DNS   5 
 -- Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast           18.35        DNS   5 
 -- Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track             16.46        DNS   2 
 -- Fesili, Julia                Change the G                        DNS   2 
 -- House, Kamari                Mercury San                         DNS   1 
 -- Sotelo, Alexa                Inland Valle           15.69        DNS   1 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen                 44-Unattache           11.86      11.76q  6 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            11.91      12.14q  5 
  3 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             11.92      12.25q  4 
  4 Russ, Robert                 Unattached             12.60      12.41q  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             12.26      12.52q  3 
  6 Nortaft, Sergio              Step Track                        12.70q  2 
  7 Smalley, Torrean             44-Unattache           12.97      12.79q  3 
  8 Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San            12.52      12.83q  2 
  9 Soriano, Orlando             Covina Shoot                      12.92q  3 
 10 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth            12.86      13.10   2 
 11 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           12.86      13.11   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track             13.23      13.15   5 
 13 Robinson, Donald             Usa Rockets                       13.24   4 
 14 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            13.18      13.33   4 
 15 Dailey, Jordan               10 East                13.50      13.41   2 
 16 Velasco, Andrew              Covina Shoot           13.48      13.44   1 
 17 Holmes, Jacob                Pomerado Falcons                  13.45   3 
 18 Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynne     Havoc Youth            13.26      13.48   5 
 19 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            13.24      13.52   6 
 20 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           13.41      13.55   3 
 21 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets            13.71      13.67   5 
 22 Lochard, Amare               10 East                13.95      13.68   3 
 22 Jackson, Jamontay            10 East                13.62      13.68   5 
 22 Sicat, Micah                 Change the G           13.34      13.68   4 
 25 Dixon, Josh                  Havoc Youth            13.62      13.73   6 
 26 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            13.43      13.95   2 
 27 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro           13.93      13.97   4 
 28 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets            13.71      14.07   6 
 29 Wilson, Noah                 Tachyon Trac           13.47      14.10   1 
 30 Grant, Eric                  Step Track             13.99      14.19   2 
 31 Marquez Duncan, Tuhlon       Unattached                        14.44   1 
 32 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           14.84      14.75   2 
 33 McCall, Alonzo               Usa Rockets            15.07      14.81   3 
 34 Autry, SirDarius             Step Track             14.40      14.84   1 
 35 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            14.81      14.87   1 
 36 Wells, Devon                 Usa Rockets                       15.32   2 
 37 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            15.10      15.33   4 
 38 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San            15.91      15.67   4 
 39 Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           15.80      15.68   4 
 40 Oliver, Jeremy               Usa Rockets            15.63      15.87   5 
 41 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           15.47      16.42   6 
 -- Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             13.53        DNS   3 
 -- Tivao, James                 Havoc Youth            13.56        DNS   4 
 -- Jones, Lemanual              Usa Rockets            15.46        DNS   5 
 -- Odulate, Femi                10 East                13.25        DNS   6 
 -- Vargas, Grant                San Diego Wa           19.23        DNS   1 
 -- Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San            17.69        DNS   6 
 -- Medrano, Andrew              Usa Rockets            15.55        DNS   6 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           14.10      14.43  
  2 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets            16.25      16.19  
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             11.53      11.68q  1 
  2 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track             12.12      12.22q  2 
  3 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             12.39      12.38q  2 
  4 Burton, Kevin                Change the G                      12.43q  2 
  5 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth            12.72      12.58q  1 
  6 Milner, James                Inland Valle                      12.62q  2 
  7 Villarreal, Gabriel          Unattached             12.90      12.84q  2 
  8 Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San            12.87      12.86q  1 
  9 Biddle, Scotty               10 East                13.65      13.22q  1 
 10 Hart, Ca'Trale               Oakland Pal            13.25      13.35   2 
 -- Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            14.90        DNS   1 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San          1:25.56    1:32.22  
  2 Ibarra, Victoria             Covina Shoot         1:44.70    1:40.14  
  3 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets          1:37.00    1:45.11  
  4 Wallace, LeilaniRose         Covina Shoot         1:46.01    1:51.31  
  5 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        Usa Rockets          1:52.27    1:51.47  
  6 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa         2:02.18    1:55.38  
  7 Ponce, Tenley                Havoc Youth                     2:03.70  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jasir                 10 East                         1:32.44  
  2 Perez, Israel                Covina Shoot         1:45.56    1:38.64  
  3 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets          1:52.37    1:43.62  
  4 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth          1:40.89    1:45.61  
  5 Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets          1:59.66    1:47.69  
  6 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast         1:42.89    1:59.51  
  7 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth                     2:23.06  
  8 Gudino, Lehigh               10 East              2:38.99    2:29.29  
 -- Witherspoon, Isaac           10 East                             DNS  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North, Zora                  Mercury San          1:22.91    1:24.80   1 
  2 Jenkins, Mariyah             10 East                         1:25.28   2 
  3 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:27.00    1:26.73   1 
  4 Sararia, Jayleen             10 East                         1:27.88   2 
  5 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team           1:26.87    1:29.21   1 
  6 Figueroa, Samantha           10 East              1:43.71    1:31.66   1 
  7 Favila, Daniela              M.L.K. Blast         1:42.63    1:31.72   1 
  8 Smith, Kenzie                10 East              1:33.08    1:33.11   1 
  9 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G                    1:33.18   2 
 10 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G         1:38.24    1:33.90   1 
 11 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G                    1:44.18   2 
 12 Corridean, Monique           10 East              1:48.85    1:50.23   2 
 13 Dixion, Emma                 10 East                         1:57.37   2 
 -- Long, Nakyah                 Usa Rockets                         DNS   2 
 -- Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San                         DNS   2 
 -- Garza, Chloe                 Change the G         1:48.50        DNS   1 
 -- Spotser, London              San Diego Bl         1:22.12        DNS   1 
 -- Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl                        DNS   2 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team           1:14.13    1:15.36   3 
  2 Dunklin, Jeremiah            10 East              1:23.21    1:23.52   3 
  3 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast         1:31.76    1:24.84   3 
  4 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter                    1:24.96   1 
  5 Brazzel, Joseph              10 East              1:36.55    1:25.34   2 
  6 Burrell, Malachi             10 East              1:28.86    1:27.21   3 
  7 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San          1:21.03    1:28.66   3 
  8 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Unattached           1:40.00    1:34.28   2 
  9 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San          1:34.43    1:34.29   3 
 10 Freeman, Noah                10 East              1:42.00    1:34.93   2 
 11 Lobatos, Angel               10 East              1:35.70    1:37.37   3 
 12 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter         1:42.35    1:39.31   2 
 13 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Unattached           1:33.00    1:41.26   3 
 14 Jackson, Matthew             10 East              1:47.41    1:41.47   2 
 15 Solomon, Jo'siya             Mercury San                     1:41.91   1 
 16 Murphy, Jayden               Mercury San                     1:41.93   1 
 17 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro         1:38.80    1:42.68   2 
 18 Sanders, Qur'an              Usa Rockets          1:50.43    1:44.87   2 
 19 Graham, Zion                 Covina Shoot         1:55.08    1:58.20   2 
 -- Spotser, Laithan             San Diego Bl         1:35.78        DNS   2 
 -- James, Zachary               Change the G                        DNS   1 
 -- Jaimez-Solorio Jr, Victo     33-Unattache         1:13.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:09.56    1:09.40   4 
  2 Gomez, Martha                Change the G                    1:13.26   1 
  3 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast         1:14.67    1:14.44   4 
  4 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:14.86    1:14.47   4 
  5 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team           1:15.00    1:15.77   4 
  6 Herrera, Genesis             10 East              1:19.68    1:17.35   4 
  7 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro         1:23.50    1:17.43   3 
  8 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth          1:14.14    1:18.61   4 
  9 Polite, Michele              Mercury San          1:23.76    1:19.16   3 
 10 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets          1:17.98    1:21.59   4 
 11 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl         1:24.16    1:23.31   3 
 12 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth                     1:23.45   1 
 13 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San          1:25.33    1:23.55   3 
 14 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San          1:30.10    1:24.76   2 
 15 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa                    1:25.67   1 
 16 Mendez-Kema, Kendra          Dream Team           1:22.49    1:26.33   4 
 17 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth          1:22.61    1:26.89   3 
 18 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         1:28.58    1:27.47   2 
 19 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa         1:28.76    1:29.04   2 
 20 Mitchell, Amayah             San Diego Bl         1:28.27    1:29.54   3 
 21 Lozano, Maily                10 East                         1:32.42   1 
 22 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle         1:26.27    1:33.70   3 
 23 Cooper, Symphony             44-Unattache         1:35.18    1:33.76   2 
 24 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast         1:38.04    1:33.79   2 
 25 Casalins-Deboskey, Cassa     44-Unattache                    1:35.30   2 
 -- Thomas, Braven               Step Track                          DNS   2 
 -- Jaimez-solorio, Ayana        33-Unattache         1:24.53        DNS   3 
 -- Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San          1:12.40        DNS   4 
 -- Odulate, Sarah Ann           10 East                             DNS   2 
 -- Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       44-Unattache         1:25.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets          1:09.00    1:06.38   6 
  2 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          1:07.33    1:07.57   6 
  3 Witherspoon, Davien          10 East              1:16.28    1:07.97   5 
  4 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast         1:12.53    1:11.74   6 
  5 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets          1:11.41    1:11.79   6 
  6 Delicino, Anthony            Usa Rockets                     1:11.89   1 
  7 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth                     1:12.52   3 
  8 Holmes, Chase                10 East              1:23.28    1:14.57   4 
  9 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets          1:12.25    1:14.70   6 
 10 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          1:15.36    1:15.50   6 
 11 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San          1:16.11    1:15.61   5 
 12 Spalding, Gage               Step Track           1:15.66    1:15.73   5 
 13 White, Daniel                Unattached                      1:16.00   2 
 14 Quinn, Makia                 Inland Valle         1:12.54    1:16.56   6 
 15 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:12.58    1:16.57   6 
 16 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San          1:16.19    1:17.29   5 
 17 Imbimbon, DaMickel           Mercury San                     1:19.56   2 
 18 Miller, Leo                  Havoc Youth          1:21.09    1:19.78   4 
 19 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast         1:20.18    1:19.90   5 
 20 Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Youth          1:23.24    1:20.05   4 
 21 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets          1:20.75    1:20.11   5 
 22 Shokraei, Kayson             San Diego Wa                    1:20.37   2 
 23 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San          1:19.77    1:21.89   5 
 24 Clark, Micah                 Usa Rockets          1:30.88    1:22.46   3 
 25 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast         1:17.33    1:23.04   5 
 26 Oren-Winkler, Ari            Usa Rockets          1:24.20    1:23.53   4 
 27 Shirley, Josiahs             Change the G                    1:24.10   3 
 28 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G         1:21.53    1:25.25   4 
 29 Long, Zion                   Usa Rockets                     1:25.75   2 
 30 Larroque, Xavier             Usa Rockets          1:24.36    1:26.15   4 
 31 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa                    1:26.51   3 
 32 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth          1:24.25    1:26.88   4 
 33 Penny, Malik                 Covina Shoot                    1:26.91   2 
 34 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl                    1:27.02   2 
 35 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets          1:30.31    1:27.07   4 
 36 Scott, Sean                  Change the G         1:25.56    1:27.12   4 
 37 Phillips, Jameire            Usa Rockets          1:43.43    1:29.69   3 
 38 Smith, Zekai                 Change the G                    1:29.77   1 
 39 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth          1:36.10    1:29.96   3 
 40 Keith V, John                Tachyon Trac                    1:32.06   2 
 41 Alvarado-Snoeren, Colin      Havoc Youth          1:31.91    1:32.45   3 
 42 Long, Ziaire                 Usa Rockets                     1:36.98   3 
 43 Preciado, Skyler             10 East                         1:42.21   1 
 -- Ross, Brooklyn               10 East              1:07.56        DNS   6 
 -- Johnson, Diondre             10 East              1:18.15        DNS   5 
 -- Lozano, Dani                 10 East              1:40.14        DNS   3 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast         1:04.66    1:04.13   1 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San          1:08.29    1:05.63   1 
  3 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets          1:09.11    1:06.03   1 
  4 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          1:07.36    1:06.99   1 
  5 James, Sanai                 Eastvale Eli         1:09.43    1:08.27   1 
  6 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth          1:12.40    1:08.52   2 
  7 Miller, Jazzlynn             10 East              1:17.23    1:08.96   3 
  7 Hackley, Larissa             Oakland Pal          1:07.67    1:08.96   1 
  9 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter         1:11.74    1:09.98   1 
 10 Allen, Aubrey                Havoc Youth          1:11.84    1:10.49   1 
 11 Preciado, illusion           10 East              1:12.86    1:10.93   2 
 12 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.61    1:10.98   2 
 13 Lochard, Amaya               10 East              1:12.57    1:11.15   2 
 14 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth          1:09.99    1:12.38   1 
 15 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa                    1:12.67   4 
 16 Barnett, Malaya              10 East              1:23.22    1:13.34   3 
 17 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G                    1:13.61   3 
 18 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets          1:18.52    1:14.49   3 
 19 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets          1:15.85    1:14.61   3 
 20 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San          1:14.91    1:15.75   3 
 21 Glider, Brooklynn            Usa Rockets          1:18.28    1:15.77   3 
 22 Ramos, Alissa                10 East                         1:15.78   4 
 23 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets          1:13.02    1:15.91   2 
 24 Garza, Destiny               Change the G         1:14.94    1:17.33   3 
 25 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San          1:12.41    1:17.58   2 
 26 Rollins, Brianna             10 East              1:13.31    1:20.06   2 
 27 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast         1:12.83    1:21.29   2 
 28 Gibson, Amanda               10 East              1:28.32    1:25.87   4 
 -- Hogue, Bailey                10 East              1:13.53        DNS   2 
 -- Cupp, Nora                   Step Track           1:14.73        DNS   3 
 -- Nottoli, Jessica             Usa Rockets          1:35.38        DNS   4 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:04.33    1:05.08   1 
  2 Conyer III, Darryl           44-Unattache         1:09.41    1:06.27   1 
  3 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San          1:04.30    1:06.96   1 
  4 Grant, Jahari                10 East              1:08.18    1:07.84   1 
  5 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets          1:11.94    1:08.60   2 
  6 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                    1:09.02   4 
  7 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G         1:07.92    1:09.05   1 
  8 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San          1:16.75    1:10.19   2 
  9 Rogers, Amir                 10 East                         1:11.08   4 
 10 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G         1:11.65    1:11.59   1 
 11 Holloway, Jonah              44-Unattache                    1:11.61   5 
 12 Vasquez Jr, Kevin            10 East              1:18.07    1:12.34   2 
 12 Lapuente, Faust              10 East                         1:12.34   5 
 14 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth          1:19.22    1:14.91   3 
 15 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl         1:15.77    1:15.32   2 
 16 Cooper, Jeremiah             Usa Rockets          1:14.11    1:16.41   2 
 17 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath     Mercury San          1:09.25    1:16.61   1 
 18 Smith, David                 San Diego Bl         1:21.78    1:16.72   3 
 19 Phillips, Donte              Usa Rockets          1:14.01    1:17.10   2 
 20 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         1:14.60    1:17.71   2 
 21 Hernandez, Jordan            San Diego Bl         1:22.73    1:18.01   3 
 22 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast         1:15.37    1:18.05   2 
 23 Jackson, Jamir               10 East              1:22.38    1:18.35   3 
 24 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth          1:16.32    1:18.36   2 
 25 Lewis, Eligah                Usa Rockets                     1:20.20   5 
 26 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San          1:29.79    1:22.42   3 
 27 Davis, Landon                10 East                         1:23.02   4 
 28 George, Teegen               Havoc Youth          1:35.68    1:23.07   3 
 29 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa         1:20.20    1:24.61   3 
 30 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Falcons                1:27.72   5 
 31 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle         1:11.50    1:28.31   1 
 32 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth          1:28.77    1:31.55   3 
 33 Castillo, Juan               M.L.K. Blast                    1:32.09   4 
 34 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa                    1:34.20   4 
 35 Johnson, Dontrell            10 East                         1:34.24   5 
 36 Redd, Kameron                10 East                         1:37.07   4 
 -- Sanchez, Pedro               10 East                             DNS   4 
 -- Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache         1:09.00        DNS   1 
 -- Odulate, Dele                10 East                             DNS   4 
 -- Hogue, Bronson               10 East              1:18.74        DNS   3 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         1:04.01    1:02.47   1 
  2 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache         1:04.77    1:03.02   1 
  3 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth          1:04.35    1:03.11   1 
  4 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth          1:03.00    1:03.75   1 
  5 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San          1:05.11    1:04.00   1 
  6 Hackley, Diyana              Oakland Pal          1:04.05    1:04.96   1 
  7 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth          1:12.75    1:05.67   2 
  8 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets          1:09.69    1:08.18   2 
  9 Lapuente, Vinyet             10 East              1:09.32    1:08.32   2 
 10 Lopez, Kayla                 10 East              1:09.28    1:08.91   2 
 11 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets          1:13.36    1:11.11   3 
 12 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets          1:12.39    1:11.35   2 
 13 Lopez, Kaylie                10 East              1:11.23    1:11.90   2 
 14 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets          1:06.44    1:12.73   1 
 15 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets          1:12.30    1:12.81   2 
 16 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:15.76    1:12.99   3 
 17 Irvine, Trista               Havoc Youth          1:13.23    1:13.42   3 
 18 Dann, Sofie                  Pomerado Falcons                1:14.32   4 
 19 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San          1:09.16    1:14.56   1 
 20 Oliver, Jordyn               Usa Rockets          1:17.92    1:14.99   3 
 21 Estrada, Zayda               Usa Rockets          1:15.92    1:17.04   3 
 22 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets          1:18.11    1:17.84   3 
 23 Jump, Karina                 10 East              1:22.52    1:17.86   4 
 24 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San          1:17.03    1:23.94   3 
 25 Miller, Savannah             Havoc Youth          1:20.74    1:26.82   4 
 26 Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle         1:27.91    1:33.03   4 
 -- Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         1:08.64        DNS   1 
 -- Houston, Sa'Nijah            Tachyon Trac                        DNS   4 
 -- House, Kamari                Mercury San                         DNS   4 
 -- Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast         1:30.62        DNS   4 
 -- Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San          1:09.62        DNS   2 
 -- Sotelo, Alexa                Inland Valle         1:14.14        DNS   3 
 -- Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets          1:12.29        DNS   2 
 -- Cao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth          1:18.40        DNS   4 
 -- Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi     Usa Rockets          1:21.13        DNS   4 
 -- Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track           1:16.45        DNS   3 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            58.17      57.57   1 
  2 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             57.63      58.49   1 
  3 Soriano, Orlando             Covina Shoot                      58.60   4 
  4 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             58.27      59.39   1 
  5 Dailey, Jordan               10 East              1:00.75      59.88   1 
  6 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San          1:02.11    1:00.27   2 
  7 Robinson, Donald             Usa Rockets                     1:00.95   4 
  8 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            59.64    1:01.33   1 
  9 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:01.88    1:01.66   1 
 10 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San          1:01.10    1:01.86   1 
 11 Smalley, Torrean             44-Unattache         1:02.00    1:01.96   1 
 12 Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynne     Havoc Youth          1:01.72    1:02.04   1 
 13 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter         1:03.61    1:02.19   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track           1:02.71    1:02.67   2 
 15 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           1:03.98    1:02.82   2 
 16 Lochard, Amare               10 East              1:06.22    1:03.81   3 
 17 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets          1:04.47    1:04.11   2 
 18 Jones, Jeydin                10 East              1:06.76    1:04.31   3 
 19 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth          1:03.77    1:04.77   2 
 20 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth          1:05.33    1:04.89   2 
 21 Jackson, Jamontay            10 East              1:05.54    1:04.97   2 
 22 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings         1:07.60    1:07.37   3 
 23 Dixon, Josh                  Havoc Youth          1:05.43    1:07.71   2 
 24 Jones, Lemanual              Usa Rockets          1:10.41    1:07.84   3 
 25 Marquez Duncan, Tuhlon       Unattached                      1:09.01   4 
 26 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          1:15.00    1:09.68   4 
 27 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          1:07.89    1:09.78   3 
 28 Grant, Eric                  Step Track           1:09.61    1:10.40   3 
 29 McCall, Alonzo               Usa Rockets          1:14.61    1:10.65   4 
 30 Buess, Rian                  Havoc Youth                     1:13.21   4 
 31 Oliver, Jeremy               Usa Rockets          1:17.55    1:17.44   4 
 32 Wells, Devon                 Usa Rockets          1:14.54    1:17.86   3 
 -- Medrano, Andrew              Usa Rockets          1:12.40        DNS   3 
 -- Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth          1:10.28        DNS   3 
 -- Odulate, Femi                10 East                             DNS   4 
 -- Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast         1:18.26        DNS   4 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             54.29      54.96   1 
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             55.99      55.83   1 
  3 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track             59.71      56.12   1 
  4 Berry, Amaree                44-Unattache           55.00      56.58   1 
  5 Milner, James                Inland Valle                      58.46   2 
  6 Schmelter, Enoch             44-Unattache                      59.05   2 
  7 Biddle, Scotty               10 East                           59.91   2 
  8 Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San          1:00.00    1:00.10   1 
  9 Villarreal, Gabriel          Unattached           1:01.00    1:02.69   1 
 10 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth          1:05.54    1:03.66   1 
 11 Hart, Ca'Trale               Oakland Pal          1:03.52    1:04.36   1 
 
Event 37  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          6:47.26    6:28.84  
  2 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           6:38.00    6:37.11  
  3 Watkins, Paradise            So Cal Roadr         6:52.98    6:47.42  
  4 Combest, Leeah               Covina Shoot         7:35.22    8:10.01  
 
Event 38  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Caleb                 10 East              6:32.75    6:30.21  
  2 Dunklin, Jeremiah            10 East                         6:33.92  
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Unattached           7:00.00    7:02.31  
  4 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Unattached           7:00.00    7:28.03  
 -- Jaimez-Solorio Jr, Victo     33-Unattache         5:20.00        DNS  
 
Event 39  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          5:20.02    5:37.41  
  2 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         5:49.20    5:51.13  
  3 Ontiveros, Abrielle          So Cal Roadr         6:01.04    5:51.51  
  4 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          6:22.97    6:02.52  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       44-Unattache         6:20.00    6:06.93  
  6 Markow, Selah                So Cal Roadr         6:24.01    6:08.16  
  7 Abu-Ghazaleh, Jude           10 East              6:22.37    6:09.92  
  8 Castaneda, Isabelle          So Cal Roadr         6:22.81    6:09.97  
  9 Ibarra, Miranda              Covina Shoot         6:38.99    6:20.38  
 10 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         6:33.12    6:39.87  
 -- Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa                        DNS  
 
Event 40  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delicino, Anthony            Usa Rockets                     5:28.22  
  2 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          5:31.22    5:40.28  
  3 Dixon, Elijah                10 East              5:47.50    5:49.53  
  4 Bravo, Ryan                  So Cal Roadr                    5:57.53  
  5 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San          5:48.18    6:00.75  
  6 Hopkins, Bryce               10 East              6:21.56    6:01.96  
  7 Cao, James                   Havoc Youth                     6:01.99  
  8 Saldana, Jesus Antonio       So Cal Roadr         6:03.95    6:11.90  
  9 Taylor, Benjamin             San Diego Wa         6:09.96    6:12.12  
 10 Crawford, Andrew             10 East                         6:15.14  
 11 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San                     6:19.84  
 12 Gibbs, Langston              10 East              6:22.69    6:27.17  
 13 Oren-Winkler, Ari            Usa Rockets          6:04.13    6:29.37  
 14 Damian, Brian                Covina Shoot         6:36.46    6:47.29  
 15 Alvarado-Snoeren, Colin      Havoc Youth                     7:38.84  
 -- Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         6:02.42        DNS  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bravo, Isabella              So Cal Roadr         5:09.32    5:08.45  
  2 Miller, Melia                44-Unattache         5:12.20    5:08.48  
  3 Butterfield, Hannah          So Cal Roadr         5:29.00    5:23.15  
  4 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         5:30.16    5:30.44  
  5 Hanes, Skye                  So Cal Roadr         5:36.51    5:36.36  
  6 Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa         5:51.82    5:54.92  
  7 Saldana, RosaIvette          So Cal Roadr         6:31.83    6:29.63  
  8 Delp, Kyra                   10 East                         7:09.28  
 -- Hornung, Katie               So Cal Roadr         5:25.87        DNS  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            44-Unattache         4:41.95    4:43.64  
  2 Quezada, Bradley             So Cal Roadr         4:59.12    4:45.96  
  3 Olivares, Richard            So Cal Roadr         5:01.58    5:05.23  
  4 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         5:04.34    5:09.28  
  5 Mayorga, Ahris               So Cal Roadr         5:19.23    5:11.11  
  6 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa         5:16.92    5:11.38  
  7 Watkins, Prince              So Cal Roadr         5:21.05    5:19.51  
  8 Livesay, Wyatt               San Diego Wa         5:49.64    5:40.61  
  9 Mendoza, Joel                So Cal Roadr         5:59.77    5:42.84  
 10 Watkins, Smooth              So Cal Roadr         5:47.67    5:42.97  
 11 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         6:49.13    6:33.94  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Markow, Allura               So Cal Roadr         5:04.71    4:56.23  
  2 Romero, Gabriella            So Cal Roadr         5:17.82    5:28.15  
  3 Lomeli, Hailie               So Cal Roadr         6:11.06    5:52.54  
  4 Lopez, Kaylie                10 East              6:01.85    5:54.39  
  5 Lopez, Kayla                 10 East              6:08.32    6:30.35  
  6 Davis, Sydney                10 East              6:53.94    6:52.75  
 -- Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         5:32.06        DNS  
 -- Sanchez, Dhannasshy          So Cal Roadr         5:39.26        DNS  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romero, Ethan                So Cal Roadr         4:36.88    4:35.64  
  2 Zemanek, Damien              10 East              5:12.36    4:48.37  
  3 Quiroz Jr, Vicente           So Cal Roadr         5:00.00    4:49.24  
  4 Sturtevant, Aidan            So Cal Roadr         4:44.92    4:49.39  
  5 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Falcons                4:58.84  
  6 Gutierrez, Niko              So Cal Roadr                    5:00.68  
  7 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           5:01.94    5:03.72  
  8 Soriano, Orlando             Covina Shoot                    5:10.04  
  9 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         5:04.01    5:11.97  
 10 Firetag, William             10 East              5:19.53    5:18.69  
 11 Ontiveros Jr, Christophe     So Cal Roadr         5:26.19    5:22.78  
 12 Rogers, Ethan                Zoom                            5:24.48  
 13 Sosa, Jacob                  Pomerado Falcons                5:25.30  
 14 Levy, Noah                   Eagles Wings         5:28.05    5:25.69  
 15 Baltgavis, Andy              Pomerado Falcons                5:33.16  
 16 Rodriguez, Alan              Zoom                 5:38.42    5:39.92  
 17 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle         5:32.63    5:52.70  
 -- Haro, Edgar                  So Cal Roadr         4:31.24        DNS  
 -- McComb, Joshua               Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Tommy                  Eagles Wings                    4:45.52  
  2 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Falcons                5:03.72  
  3 Olson, Jack                  Havoc Youth          5:36.48    5:26.95  
 -- Biddle, Scotty               10 East                             DNS  
 
Event 47  200 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            39.63      38.82   2 
  2 Gray, Anaya                  10 East                40.22      40.25   2 
  3 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            37.90      40.82   2 
  4 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           40.28      41.84   2 
  5 Ibarra, Victoria             Covina Shoot           45.62      44.72   2 
  6 Whitaker, Alana              Change the G           44.20      44.81   2 
  7 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           47.00      45.43   2 
  8 Wallace, LeilaniRose         Covina Shoot           45.62      47.16   2 
  9 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            53.09      50.80   1 
 10 Johnson, Honey               Mercury San            46.58      50.85   2 
 11 Moreno, Kaleia               Mercury San            51.97      51.33   1 
 12 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           50.23      51.41   1 
 13 Gomez, Natalia               Change the G                      52.17   1 
 14 Sanders, Qi'Bridgette        Usa Rockets            52.53      52.69   1 
 -- Meads, Sanii                 Usa Rockets            58.90        DNS   1 
 
Event 48  200 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Jonah                Change the G           40.33      41.54   2 
  2 Perez, Israel                Covina Shoot           46.32      43.92   2 
  3 Rinex, Memphis               Change the G           45.52      46.75   2 
  4 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets            44.84      47.72   2 
  4 Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets            49.83      47.72   1 
  6 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           49.24      50.17   2 
  7 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           41.24      51.43   2 
  8 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter                      55.66   1 
  9 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           49.16      57.00   2 
 10 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth            41.26    1:05.98   2 
 -- Davis, Jasir                 10 East                41.73        DNS   2 
 -- Witherspoon, Isaac           10 East                             DNS   1 
 -- Marshall, Kaden              Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.09        DNS   1 
 
Event 49  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl                      34.22   3 
  2 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            35.48      34.37   1 
  3 North, Zora                  Mercury San            34.54      34.86   1 
  4 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            36.61      36.75   1 
  5 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           36.97      36.87   1 
  6 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           36.08      37.30   1 
  7 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           37.80      37.82   1 
  8 Jenkins, Mariyah             10 East                39.50      38.20   2 
  9 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            37.13      38.49   1 
 10 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G           36.61      38.60   1 
 11 Figueroa, Samantha           10 East                43.57      39.32   2 
 12 Sararia, Jayleen             10 East                           39.40   3 
 13 Favila, Daniela              M.L.K. Blast           45.27      40.49   2 
 14 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            40.31      40.94   2 
 15 Calica-Harrison, Niamae      Change the G           42.53      41.69   2 
 16 Burgoin, Julianna            San Diego Bl           45.58      44.77   2 
 17 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            44.22      44.84   2 
 18 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G                      44.90   3 
 19 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G           46.69      46.84   3 
 20 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Falcons                  47.65   3 
 -- Long, Nakyah                 Usa Rockets                         DNS   3 
 -- Rayford, Marissa             Tachyon Trac           40.40        DNS   2 
 -- Spotser, London              San Diego Bl           38.50        DNS   1 
 -- Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl           53.82        DNS   3 
 -- Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            41.23        DNS   2 
 
Event 50  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team             31.81      32.24   4 
  2 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           32.51      32.92   4 
  3 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            32.79      33.10   4 
  4 Martin, Marques              Step Track                        34.73   1 
  5 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           36.42      35.48   3 
  6 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           36.73      35.50   3 
  7 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             34.80      35.99   4 
  8 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            34.51      36.20   4 
  9 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San            37.52      36.32   3 
 10 Burrell, Malachi             10 East                35.94      36.40   4 
 11 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            35.53      36.41   4 
 12 Watkins, Ayden               Mercury San            36.17      36.59   4 
 13 Camorlinga, Victor           Step Track             37.78      38.21   3 
 14 Alvarado-Snoeren, Taylor     Havoc Youth            38.41      39.28   3 
 15 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast                      39.43   1 
 16 Freeman, Noah                10 East             37:15.00      39.73   1 
 17 Jackson, Matthew             10 East                40.00      40.86   3 
 18 Thompson, Andrew             Step Track             39.22      41.04   3 
 19 Cannon, Josiah               Flo-Jo Inter           44.07      41.66   2 
 20 Keys, Micaiah                Havoc Youth            42.96      42.97   2 
 21 Winter, Austen               Havoc Youth            42.24      43.01   3 
 22 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           42.79      43.48   2 
 23 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro           42.87      43.63   2 
 24 Wright, Jaden                Mercury San            45.85      43.75   2 
 25 Sanders, Qur'an              Usa Rockets            42.59      44.08   3 
 26 Graham, Zion                 Covina Shoot                      46.87   1 
 27 Murphy, Jayden               Mercury San            50.03      50.29   1 
 28 Ferguson, Aiden              Mercury San                       51.63   1 
 -- Spotser, Laithan             San Diego Bl           44.20        DNS   2 
 -- Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            42.88        DNS   2 
 -- James, Zachary               Change the G           33.67        DNS   4 
 -- Cotton, Elijah               San Diego Bl           45.67        DNS   2 
 -- Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           43.91        DNS   2 
 -- Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            48.04        DNS   1 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           28.37      29.60   4 
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            29.95      30.68   4 
  3 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            30.66      30.93   4 
  4 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            30.25      30.98   4 
  5 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets            30.33      31.20   4 
  6 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets            30.87      31.35   4 
  7 Agee, Keyila                 Havoc Youth            31.18      32.37   4 
  8 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             32.68      32.66   4 
  9 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            32.80      32.74   3 
 10 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast                      33.18   1 
 11 Herrera, Genesis             10 East                           33.38   1 
 11 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           33.35      33.38   3 
 13 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      34.26   2 
 14 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            34.90      34.51   3 
 15 Steel, Zahriya               Usa Rockets            34.38      34.76   3 
 16 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            34.26      35.13   3 
 17 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            32.80      35.71   4 
 18 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth            36.96      36.13   2 
 19 Austin, Sienna               Tachyon Trac                      36.15   2 
 20 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl           36.25      36.20   2 
 21 Mendez-Kema, Kendra          Dream Team             35.41      36.34   3 
 22 Green, Keniyah               Mercury San            34.88      37.25   3 
 23 Pierce, Evie                 San Diego Wa           38.31      38.09   2 
 24 Cooper, Symphony             44-Unattache           36.84      38.12   2 
 25 Casalins-Deboskey, Cassa     44-Unattache                      40.48   1 
 26 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           35.67      40.88   3 
 27 Lozano, Maily                10 East                           42.14   1 
 -- Thomas, Braven               Step Track             33.76        DNS   3 
 -- Jaimez-solorio, Ayana        33-Unattache           37.22        DNS   2 
 -- Mitchell, Amayah             San Diego Bl           41.38        DNS   2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            29.88      29.58   6 
  2 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G           30.11      30.40   6 
  3 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           32.38      30.51   5 
  4 Johnson Jr, Eunique          Change the G           30.38      30.68   6 
  5 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            33.23      31.31   5 
  6 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           31.46      31.43   6 
  7 Witherspoon, Davien          10 East                32.34      31.72   5 
  8 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            31.27      31.89   6 
  9 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           31.76      32.00   6 
 10 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets            31.62      32.11   6 
 11 Long, Zion                   Usa Rockets                       32.12   1 
 12 Dozier, Jorden               33-Unattache           32.75      32.15   5 
 13 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            32.11      32.16   5 
 14 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           32.31      33.29   5 
 15 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            32.25      33.35   5 
 16 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           34.70      33.74   4 
 17 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San            33.63      34.18   4 
 18 Quinn, Makia                 Inland Valle           34.26      34.22   4 
 19 Gray, Abdul                  10 East                34.91      34.48   4 
 20 Bacon, Devin                 M.L.K. Blast           35.30      34.54   3 
 21 Miller, Leo                  Havoc Youth            33.28      34.83   5 
 22 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           38.82      35.01   2 
 23 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            31.90      35.05   6 
 24 Flynn, Jeffrey               Havoc Youth            34.50      35.15   4 
 24 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                      35.15   1 
 26 Neely, Akello                Step Track             33.89      35.21   4 
 27 White, Daniel                Unattached             34.87      35.54   4 
 28 Hardy, Joel                  Step Track             35.76      36.11   3 
 29 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            34.92      36.12   4 
 30 Smith, Zekai                 Change the G           35.84      36.23   3 
 31 Clark, Micah                 Usa Rockets            37.27      36.32   2 
 32 Odgahl, Michael              Step Track             38.48      36.35   2 
 33 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           35.58      36.39   3 
 34 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            40.26      36.47   2 
 35 Larroque, Xavier             Usa Rockets            36.61      36.69   3 
 36 Alvarado, Wesley             Change the G           36.01      37.19   3 
 37 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa                      37.41   1 
 38 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa                      37.93   1 
 39 Long, Ziaire                 Usa Rockets                       37.96   1 
 40 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           36.70      38.37   3 
 41 Meads, Jayden                Usa Rockets            37.03      38.78   3 
 42 Mosley, Jahmeer              Covina Shoot                      38.99   1 
 43 Mitchell, Amaur'e            San Diego Bl           37.51      39.29   2 
 44 Phillips, Jameire            Usa Rockets            38.78      40.65   2 
 45 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            34.53      41.69   4 
 46 Preciado, Skyler             10 East                           41.72   2 
 47 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth            45.33      44.34   2 
 -- Ross, Brooklyn               10 East                29.40        DNS   6 
 -- Espitia, Jason               10 East                32.24        DNS   5 
 -- Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            38.28        DNS   2 
 -- Shirley, Josiahs             Change the G           35.84        DNS   3 
 
Event 53  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            29.20      28.53   6 
  2 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets            30.01      29.44   6 
  3 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           30.74      29.46   5 
  4 Henry, Lauren                33-Unattache           28.89      29.47   6 
  5 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets            30.14      29.88   6 
  6 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter                      29.97   1 
  7 Lochard, Amaya               10 East                30.45      30.03   5 
  8 Clay, Jada                   Change the G           31.32      30.05   5 
  9 Wilson, Anna                 Eagles Wings           28.01      30.11   6 
 10 James, Sanai                 Eastvale Eli           29.78      30.14   6 
 11 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San                       30.21   2 
 12 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            30.45      30.27   6 
 13 Rayford, Maleena             Tachyon Trac           31.11      30.60   5 
 14 Allen, Aubrey                Havoc Youth            31.37      30.72   5 
 15 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           31.49      31.07   5 
 16 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa                      31.63   5 
 17 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            31.59      31.67   5 
 18 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           32.39      31.73   4 
 19 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San                       31.81   1 
 20 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            31.68      31.90   4 
 21 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets            33.56      32.06   3 
 22 Holt, Lanora                 10 East                33.18      32.51   4 
 23 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            32.50      32.60   4 
 24 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San            33.30      32.63   4 
 25 Taylor, Ashiah               Usa Rockets            30.21      32.69   6 
 26 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           33.96      32.95   3 
 27 Staples, Alyssa              Havoc Youth            33.07      33.10   4 
 28 Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San                       33.19   1 
 29 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            33.50      33.21   4 
 30 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets            32.83      33.42   4 
 31 Barner, Sasha                Mercury San            32.40      33.46   4 
 32 Smith, Vianna                Tachyon Trac           35.57      33.82   3 
 33 Salcido, Isabelle            Covina Shoot                      33.93   1 
 34 Glider, Brooklynn            Usa Rockets            33.71      33.96   3 
 35 Neely, Nia                   Step Track             36.64      34.08   2 
 36 Rollins, Brianna             10 East                35.46      34.27   3 
 37 Payne, Tiana                 Tachyon Trac           35.40      34.53   3 
 38 Ramos, Alissa                10 East                           34.58   2 
 39 Ingram, Kendall              Inland Valle           36.52      36.40   2 
 40 Marina, Gianna               Havoc Youth                       36.48   1 
 41 Preciado, illusion           10 East                29.80      38.81   6 
 42 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            33.99      42.08   3 
 -- Stephens, Gwendalyn          Tachyon Trac           31.18        DNS   5 
 -- Cupp, Nora                   Step Track             33.63        DNS   3 
 -- Wright, Xiomara              Inland Valle           30.81        DNS   2 
 -- Railey, Gavynn               Mercury San            37.19        DNS   2 
 -- Lesniak, Capri               Havoc Youth            38.03        DNS   2 
 -- Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            37.17        DNS   2 
 -- Barnett, Malaya              10 East                             DNS   1 
 -- Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San            35.74        DNS   3 
 -- Nottoli, Jessica             Usa Rockets            41.37        DNS   2 
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           26.27      26.62   1 
  2 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             27.85      28.44   1 
  3 Johnson, Tycen               Tachyon Trac                      28.90   4 
  4 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            28.29      29.08   1 
  5 Holloway, Jonah              44-Unattache                      29.71   5 
  6 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            29.16      29.75   1 
  7 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           28.67      29.84   1 
  8 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            29.25      30.02   1 
  9 Grant, Jahari                10 East                29.40      30.11   1 
 10 Conyer III, Darryl           44-Unattache           30.21      30.14   2 
 11 Rogers, Amir                 10 East                           30.46   5 
 12 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           32.43      30.94   3 
 13 Harris, Elisha               Havoc Youth            31.37      31.61   2 
 14 Davis, Landon                10 East                32.43      31.90   3 
 15 Cannon, Daniel               Flo-Jo Inter           32.35      32.02   3 
 16 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            30.58      32.33   2 
 17 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth            31.37      32.35   2 
 18 Lapuente, Faust              10 East                           32.58   4 
 19 Jackson, Jamir               10 East                31.28      32.86   2 
 20 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           30.85      32.89   2 
 21 Perez III, Guillermo         Covina Shoot                      32.90   5 
 22 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           32.22      32.98   3 
 23 Smith, David                 San Diego Bl           34.34      33.09   4 
 24 Hernandez, Jordan            San Diego Bl           32.74      33.12   3 
 25 Lewis, Eligah                Usa Rockets                       33.47   5 
 26 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San            31.45      33.76   2 
 27 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track             34.00      34.29   3 
 28 Macias Rodriguez, Jonath     Mercury San            32.01      34.43   3 
 29 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Falcons                  35.17   5 
 30 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           34.54      35.83   4 
 31 George, Teegen               Havoc Youth            34.39      38.16   4 
 32 Johnson, Dontrell            10 East                           41.18   4 
 -- Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets                         DNS   4 
 -- Stallings, Antonio           33-Unattache           31.71        DNS   2 
 -- Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           30.17        DNS   1 
 -- Acosta, Anderson             33-Unattache           32.16        DNS   3 
 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           26.70      26.88   1 
  2 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           26.80      27.07   1 
  2 Hackley, Diyana              Oakland Pal            26.35      27.07   1 
  4 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           27.26      27.40   1 
  5 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            27.40      27.49   1 
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           26.84      27.52   1 
  7 Houston, Sa'Nijah            Tachyon Trac           28.09      27.65   2 
  8 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth            27.71      27.74   1 
  9 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            27.50      28.36   1 
 10 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            29.02      28.75   2 
 11 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            29.08      29.02   2 
 12 Harris-Williams, Kyla        Mercury San            29.10      29.04   2 
 13 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            29.93      29.39   2 
 14 Aubrey, Tierra               Usa Rockets            27.82      29.61   1 
 15 Cullors, Eesa                Dream Team             29.08      29.79   2 
 16 Meyers, Taliyaah             Usa Rockets            29.77      29.88   2 
 17 Smith, Vanessa               Tachyon Trac                      30.16   4 
 18 Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets                       30.29   4 
 19 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            31.79      30.63   3 
 20 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            30.77      30.81   3 
 21 Lapuente, Vinyet             10 East                           31.33   4 
 22 Estrada, Zayda               Usa Rockets            31.38      31.74   3 
 23 Oliver, Jordyn               Usa Rockets            30.94      32.08   3 
 24 Jacobs, Tiyanah              Usa Rockets            32.67      33.15   3 
 25 Irvine, Trista               Havoc Youth            32.80      33.86   3 
 26 Dann, Sofie                  Pomerado Falcons                  35.13   2 
 27 Miller, Savannah             Havoc Youth            36.65      37.72   4 
 -- Trinidad-Gallagher, Madi     Usa Rockets                         DNS   4 
 -- Sotelo, Alexa                Inland Valle                        DNS   4 
 -- Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           30.24        DNS   3 
 -- House, Kamari                Mercury San            30.86        DNS   3 
 -- Emerick, Marley              Usa Rockets            29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast           40.14        DNS   4 
 -- Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets            35.22        DNS   4 
 -- Shields, Taylor              Mercury San            32.39        DNS   3 
 -- Jones, Elizabeth             Step Track             33.98        DNS   4 
 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen                 44-Unattache           25.95      23.99   5 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            24.17      25.20   5 
  3 Russ, Robert                 Unattached             25.50      25.52   5 
  4 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             25.12      25.54   5 
  5 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             25.11      25.85   5 
  6 Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San            26.17      26.61   5 
  7 Nortaft, Sergio              Step Track                        26.62   1 
  8 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           26.68      26.86   4 
  9 Velasco, Andrew              Covina Shoot                      27.33   1 
 10 Smalley, Torrean             44-Unattache           25.45      27.34   5 
 11 Robinson, Donald             Usa Rockets                       27.36   1 
 12 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            26.98      27.69   4 
 13 Sicat, Micah                 Change the G           27.33      27.78   4 
 14 Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynne     Havoc Youth            27.64      27.79   4 
 15 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track             28.32      27.80   4 
 16 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth            31.00      27.91   2 
 17 Wilson, Noah                 Tachyon Trac           27.77      28.00   4 
 18 Jackson, Jamontay            10 East                25.20      28.12   5 
 19 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           27.78      28.26   4 
 20 Pressley II, Caprece         Usa Rockets            26.30      28.39   5 
 21 Lochard, Amare               10 East                28.93      28.58   3 
 22 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets            28.83      28.84   3 
 23 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth                       29.09   1 
 23 Dixon, Josh                  Havoc Youth            28.62      29.09   4 
 25 Marquez Duncan, Tuhlon       Unattached             29.06      29.59   3 
 26 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            28.68      29.65   3 
 27 Jones, Jeydin                10 East                29.10      29.93   3 
 28 Lemanski, Luke               Usa Rockets            29.85      30.16   3 
 29 McCall, Alonzo               Usa Rockets            31.50      30.22   2 
 30 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           30.86      30.29   2 
 31 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            30.43      30.33   2 
 32 Grant, Eric                  Step Track             30.13      30.45   3 
 33 Autry, SirDarius             Step Track             30.39      31.19   3 
 34 Wells, Devon                 Usa Rockets            33.84      32.34   2 
 35 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            33.00      32.44   2 
 36 Oliver, Jeremy               Usa Rockets            32.76      33.46   2 
 37 Buess, Rian                  Havoc Youth                       34.74   1 
 -- Holmes, Jacob                Pomerado Falcons                    DNS   1 
 -- Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth            31.45        DNS   2 
 -- Dailey, Jordan               10 East                27.15        DNS   4 
 -- Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           34.27        DNS   1 
 -- Medrano, Andrew              Usa Rockets            31.79        DNS   2 
 -- Tivao, James                 Havoc Youth            29.16        DNS   3 
 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets                       35.46  
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             23.95      24.21   1 
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             25.32      25.12   1 
  3 Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track             25.16      25.15   1 
  4 Berry, Amaree                44-Unattache           24.50      25.62   1 
  4 Milner, James                Inland Valle                      25.62   2 
  6 Burton, Kevin                Change the G                      26.22   2 
  7 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth            26.07      26.44   1 
  8 Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San            26.97      26.50   2 
  9 Villarreal, Gabriel          Unattached             25.20      27.33   1 
 10 Hart, Ca'Trale               Oakland Pal            26.50      28.01   1 
 11 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth                       31.44   2 
 
Event 61  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:04.46    1:10.02  
     1) Wright, Zahra                   2) North, Zora                    
     3) Lewis, Ja'Niyah                 4) Roberson, Dream                
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              54.96    1:11.24  
     1) Meads, Charley                  2) Black, Lilah                   
     3) Lewis, LaNae                    4) Anderson, Shekinah             
 
Event 62  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:01.59    1:07.55  
     1) Holiday, Gionni                 2) Hammork, Rylan                 
     3) Phillips, Ezra                  4) Watkins, Ayden                 
  2 Step Track  'A'                                     50.67    1:10.06  
     1) Camorlinga, Victor              2) Martin, Marques                
     3) Thompson, Andrew                4) Rodriguez, Isaiah              
 
Event 63  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              54.96      59.32  
     1) Allison, Evie                   2) Bell, Brielle                  
     3) Daniels, Daylani                4) Lewis, Elisha                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:02.81  
     1) Jackson, Milani                 2) Scott, Aniya                   
     3) Allison, Livia                  4) Steel, Zahriya                 
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:04.46    1:09.94  
     1) Cyprian, Nyla                   2) Holiday, Jae'anah              
     3) Jones, Aryn                     4) Green, Keniyah                 
 
Event 64  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              53.18      59.48  
     1) Campbell, Adrian                2) Dunn, Davon                    
     3) Van, Kingston                   4) Jones, Damian                  
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                59.17    1:00.98  
     1) Alvarado, Wesley                2) Johnson Jr, Eunique            
     3) Lauifi, Nehemiah                4) Moon, Zephaniah                
  3 Step Track  'A'                                     50.67    1:05.64  
     1) Odgahl, Michael                 2) Neely, Akello                  
     3) Hardy, Joel                     4) Spalding, Gage                 
 
Event 65  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:04.46      55.99  
     1) Holiday, Jae'dah                2) Lowry, Masiyah                 
     3) Berry, Kailah                   4) Standard, Amya                 
  2 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                         54.76      58.61  
     1) Allen, Aubrey                   2) Estes, Amaya                   
     3) Kettles, Jocelyn                4) Taylor-Lee, Malaya             
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              54.96      59.30  
     1) Butts, Sama'ye                  2) Smith, Honey                   
     3) Taylor, Ashiah                  4) Butts, Saianna                 
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:04.39  
     1) Harper, Devyn                   2) Southall, Alexa                
     3) Vann, London                    4) Anthony, Amiyah                
 -- Tachyon Track Club  'A'                             57.75        DNS  
     1) Smith, Vianna                   2) Payne, Tiana                   
     3) Stephens, Gwendalyn             4) Rayford, Maleena               
 
Event 66  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:01.59      56.07  
     1) Shields II, Kevin               2) Wildee, Alex                   
     3) Garrett, Jaiden                 4) Rose, Zamir                    
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              53.18      59.55  
     1) Bryant III, Aaron               2) Cooper, Jeremiah               
     3) Garcia, Lukas                   4) Phillips, Donte                
 
Event 67  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                50.45      50.49  
     1) Albano, Taylia                  2) Burton, Chanel                 
     3) Dickens, Brionna                4) Ruskovich, Tianna              
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:04.46      54.16  
     1) Harris-Williams, Kyla           2) Mack, Zamaria                  
     3) Stevenson, Anyah                4) Sentel, Jaeda                  
  3 Tachyon Track Club  'A'                             57.75      55.31  
     1) Rayford, Mauriana               2) Smith, Vanessa                 
     3) Rodriguez, Danielle             4) Houston, Sa'Nijah              
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              54.96      55.75  
     1) Aubrey, Tierra                  2) Emerick, Marley                
     3) Meyers, Taliyaah                4) Anthony, Maliyah               
  5 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                         59.57  
     1) Richardson, Jahmyia             2) Oliver, Jordyn                 
     3) Estrada, Zayda                  4) Jacobs, Tiyanah                
 
Event 68  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:01.59      52.20  
     1) Jones, Jiyaad                   2) Peevy, David                   
     3) Solomon, Joseph                 4) Phillips, Jonathan             
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              53.18      54.49  
     1) Robinson, Donald                2) Pressley II, Caprece           
     3) Liggins, Jeremiah               4) Cheeks, Brandon                
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                         59.63  
     1) Hall, Anthony                   2) Lemanski, Luke                 
     3) Young Jr, Aaron                 4) McCall, Alonzo                 
 -- Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                         51.90        DNS  
     1) Dixon, Josh                     2) Mahoney-Brice Jr., Lynnell     
     3) Taylor, Tayshawn                4) Tivao, James                   
 -- Step Track  'A'                                     50.67        DNS  
     1) Stanley, Gavin                  2) Gonzalez, Alejandro            
     3) Rodriguez, Xavier               4) Hall, Jaylen                   
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          3:17.87    3:16.48  
  2 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           3:23.68    3:18.40  
  3 Sararia, Jayleen             10 East                         3:20.10  
  4 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter                    3:26.24  
  5 Watkins, Paradise            So Cal Roadr         3:33.03    3:28.74  
 -- Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San          3:11.62        DNS  
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                     3:15.14  
  2 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     Unattached           3:25.00    3:21.98  
  3 Freeman, Noah                10 East                         3:33.64  
  4 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     Unattached           3:30.00    3:34.27  
  5 Solomon, Jo'siya             Mercury San          3:22.75    5:26.43  
 -- Jaimez-Solorio Jr, Victo     33-Unattache         2:36.00        DNS  
 -- Lopez, Caleb                 10 East              3:19.34        DNS  
 -- Lobatos, Angel               10 East                             DNS  
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          2:37.90    2:43.69  
  2 Gonzalez, Natalie            So Cal Roadr         2:59.00    2:56.93  
  3 Ontiveros, Abrielle          So Cal Roadr                    2:59.67  
  4 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa         2:57.85    2:59.83  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva       44-Unattache         3:00.00    3:01.09  
  6 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          3:13.00    3:05.52  
  7 Abu-Ghazaleh, Jude           10 East              3:18.17    3:09.90  
  8 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         3:12.40    3:16.32  
  9 Ibarra, Miranda              Covina Shoot         3:15.68    3:17.47  
 10 Castaneda, Isabelle          So Cal Roadr                    3:19.16  
 11 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         3:20.54    3:20.57  
 12 Holley, Avery                San Diego Wa         3:15.22    3:21.44  
 -- Gomez, Martha                Change the G         2:56.19        DNS  
 -- Jaimez-solorio, Ayana        33-Unattache         3:00.72        DNS  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          2:40.56    2:41.36   1 
  2 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         2:46.33    2:48.42   1 
  3 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth          2:51.06    2:48.87   1 
  4 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          2:47.18    2:52.52   1 
  5 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San                     2:58.45   2 
  6 Villanueva, Edwin            Mercury San          3:04.91    3:00.06   1 
  7 Taylor, Benjamin             San Diego Wa         3:18.25    3:00.77   1 
  8 Shokraei, Kayson             San Diego Wa         3:06.18    3:01.00   1 
  9 Saldana, Jesus Antonio       So Cal Roadr                    3:01.44   2 
 10 Byrne, Ethan                 San Diego Wa                    3:08.29   2 
 11 Oren-Winkler, Ari            Usa Rockets                     3:08.35   2 
 12 Damian, Brian                Covina Shoot         3:13.37    3:14.26   1 
 13 Porter, Liam                 10 East                         3:15.04   2 
 14 Penny, Malik                 Covina Shoot         3:24.77    3:16.60   2 
 15 Imbimbon, DaMickel           Mercury San                     3:16.63   2 
 -- Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San          2:53.21        DNS   1 
 -- Price, Keshaun               Mercury San          3:01.90        DNS   1 
 -- Crawford, Andrew             10 East              3:25.48        DNS   2 
 -- Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         3:08.36        DNS   1 
 -- Witherspoon, Davien          10 East                             DNS   2 
 -- Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                        DNS   2 
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                44-Unattache         2:28.74    2:35.73  
  2 Butterfield, Hannah          So Cal Roadr                    2:38.64  
  3 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         2:55.79    2:45.76  
  4 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         2:51.61    2:49.44  
  5 Hanes, Skye                  So Cal Roadr                    2:51.74  
  6 Saldana, RosaIvette          So Cal Roadr                    2:58.31  
  7 Morales, Kymonii             Usa Rockets          3:06.56    3:12.46  
 -- Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa         2:58.04        DNS  
 -- Barnett, Malaya              10 East                             DNS  
 -- Hornung, Katie               So Cal Roadr                        DNS  
 -- Rollins, Brianna             10 East                             DNS  
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            44-Unattache         2:20.71    2:20.88  
  2 Quezada, Bradley             So Cal Roadr                    2:22.98  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         2:39.21    2:29.12  
  4 Olivares, Richard            So Cal Roadr                    2:34.02  
  5 Lapuente, Faust              10 East                         2:47.28  
  6 Watkins, Prince              So Cal Roadr         2:46.72    2:57.38  
  7 Mendoza, Joel                So Cal Roadr                    2:59.52  
  8 Watkins, Smooth              So Cal Roadr         2:56.06    3:00.03  
  9 Perez III, Guillermo         Covina Shoot                    3:10.60  
 10 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth          3:18.73    3:21.33  
 11 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa         3:18.42    3:29.61  
 12 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                     3:35.01  
 -- Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets          2:36.18        DNS  
 -- Vasquez Jr, Kevin            10 East              2:48.23        DNS  
 
Event 77  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Markow, Allura               So Cal Roadr                    2:24.09  
  2 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter         2:31.11    2:39.67  
  3 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache                    2:41.79  
  4 Lomeli, Hailie               So Cal Roadr                    2:49.34  
  5 Lapuente, Vinyet             10 East              2:49.77    2:53.33  
  6 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San          2:53.84    3:08.63  
  7 Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle         3:40.83    3:42.34  
 -- Romero, Gabriella            So Cal Roadr                        DNS  
 -- Cao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth                         DNS  
 -- Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          3:20.17        DNS  
 -- Sanchez, Dhannasshy          So Cal Roadr                        DNS  
 
Event 78  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quiroz Jr, Vicente           So Cal Roadr         2:20.00    2:16.99  
  2 Romero, Ethan                So Cal Roadr         2:18.00    2:17.78  
  3 Soriano, Orlando             Covina Shoot                    2:21.73  
  4 Gutierrez, Niko              So Cal Roadr                    2:22.10  
  5 Sturtevant, Aidan            So Cal Roadr                    2:23.99  
  6 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San          2:30.15    2:28.96  
  7 Jones, Jeydin                10 East              2:24.53    2:29.95  
  8 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           2:26.64    2:30.15  
  9 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         2:32.00    2:35.22  
 10 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San          2:36.22    2:37.26  
 11 Becerra, Diego               Havoc Youth          2:33.26    2:41.63  
 12 Ontiveros Jr, Christophe     So Cal Roadr         2:30.00    2:43.24  
 13 Dann, Sawyer                 Pomerado Falcons                2:44.85  
 14 Lemanski, Luke               Usa Rockets                     2:45.28  
 15 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          2:43.81    2:48.46  
 16 Sosa, Jacob                  Pomerado Falcons                2:49.45  
 17 Rodriguez, Alan              Zoom                            2:54.05  
 -- Rogers, Ethan                Zoom                                DNS  
 -- Haro, Edgar                  So Cal Roadr         2:16.00        DNS  
 -- Gabby, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast                        DNS  
 
Event 81  100 Meter Dash 6 and Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Anaya                  10 East                18.38      17.76  
  2 Phillips, Peyton             Mercury San            18.38      17.91  
  3 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           20.42      19.71  
  4 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           21.04      20.36  
  5 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            19.83      20.43  
  6 Ibarra, Victoria             Covina Shoot           21.45      20.50  
  7 Whitaker, Alana              Change the G           21.00      20.98  
  8 Wallace, LeilaniRose         Covina Shoot           20.78      21.03  
  9 Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           21.52      21.88  
 
Event 82  100 Meter Dash 6 and Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Jonah                Change the G           19.73      19.20  
  2 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           19.34      20.05  
  3 Wilson, Kordae               Usa Rockets            22.08      21.43  
  4 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           27.95      21.61  
  5 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth            23.48      21.78  
  6 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           22.29      21.91  
  7 Poku, Kendi                  Havoc Youth            29.49      29.06  
 -- Davis, Jasir                 10 East                19.18        DNS  
 -- Ibarra, Ramon                Usa Rockets            22.61        DNS  
 
Event 83  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Lilah                 Usa Rockets            16.81      16.45  
  2 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             17.71      16.83  
  3 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            17.63      17.22  
  3 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           17.50      17.22  
  5 Jenkins, Mariyah             10 East                18.11      17.62  
  6 Rayford, Marissa             Tachyon Trac           18.54      17.78  
 -- Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            18.33        DNS  
 -- Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl           16.60        DNS  
 -- Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San            17.30        DNS  
 
Event 84  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           15.83      15.62  
  2 Mendez-Kema, Terry           Dream Team             16.45      15.76  
  3 Hammork, Rylan               Mercury San            15.78      15.79  
  4 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             16.55      16.67  
  5 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           16.94      16.79  
  6 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            17.08      16.88  
  7 Burrell, Malachi             10 East                16.89      16.90  
  8 Dunklin, Jeremiah            10 East                17.03      17.01  
  9 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle           16.79      17.04  
 
Event 85  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           14.25      14.20  
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            15.11      14.78  
  3 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            15.04      15.05  
  4 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            15.58      15.16  
  5 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            15.68      15.57  
  5 Bell, Brielle                Usa Rockets            15.64      15.57  
  7 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            15.46      15.95  
  8 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           15.77      15.96  
  9 Scott, Aniya                 Usa Rockets            15.83      16.43  
 
Event 86  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Zion                   Usa Rockets            14.59      14.15  
  2 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G           14.77      14.23  
  3 Johnson Jr, Eunique          Change the G           15.00      14.46  
  4 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           14.75      14.52  
  5 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           15.15      14.98  
  6 Dozier, Jorden               33-Unattache           15.50      15.02  
  7 Espitia, Jason               10 East                15.20      15.05  
  7 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            15.32      15.05  
  9 Holmes, Chase                10 East                15.46      15.06  
 
Event 87  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth            14.45      14.16  
  2 Hackley, Larissa             Oakland Pal            14.79      14.47  
  3 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            14.73      14.54  
  4 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           14.67      14.76  
  5 Lochard, Amaya               10 East                14.93      14.97  
  6 Rayford, Maleena             Tachyon Trac           14.58      14.99  
  7 Preciado, illusion           10 East                15.18      15.03  
 -- Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            15.05        DNS  
 -- Taylor, Ashiah               Usa Rockets            14.87        DNS  
 
Event 88  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           13.21      12.74  
  2 Wildee, Alex                 Mercury San            13.89      13.58  
  3 Johnson, Tycen               Tachyon Trac           13.81      13.62  
  4 Clayton, Quran               10 East                13.85      13.67  
  5 Hines, Preston               Dream Team             14.27      13.68  
  6 Redd, Evan                   33-Unattache           14.21      14.10  
  7 Holloway, Jonah              44-Unattache           13.83      14.12  
  8 Garcia, Lukas                Usa Rockets            14.45      14.32  
  9 Sanders, Amari               Havoc Youth            14.74      14.94  
 
Event 89  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           13.27      13.23  
  2 Ruskovich, Tianna            Change the G           13.05      13.28  
  3 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           13.17      13.29  
  4 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           13.54      13.43  
  5 Hackley, Diyana              Oakland Pal            13.34      13.49  
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           13.30      13.52  
  7 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth            13.24      13.57  
  8 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            13.31      13.65  
  9 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache           13.39      14.18  
 
Event 90  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen                 44-Unattache           11.76      11.79  
  2 Russ, Robert                 Unattached             12.41      12.35  
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            12.14      12.39  
  4 Rodriguez, Xavier            Step Track             12.52      12.68  
  5 Soriano, Orlando             Covina Shoot           12.92      13.04  
  6 Smalley, Torrean             44-Unattache           12.79      13.44  
  7 Nortaft, Sergio              Step Track             12.70      13.49  
 -- Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San            12.83        DNS  
 -- Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track             12.25        DNS  
 
Event 91  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             11.68      11.81  
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             12.38      12.48  
  3 Milner, James                Inland Valle           12.62      12.62  
  4 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           12.43      12.72  
  5 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth            12.58      12.86  
  6 Biddle, Scotty               10 East                13.22      13.05  
 -- Boykins, Marcus              Mercury San            12.86        DNS  
 -- Thomas, Joaquin              Step Track             12.22        DNS  
 -- Villarreal, Gabriel          Unattached             12.84        DNS  
 
Event 94  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                           5:45.00    5:32.38  
     1) Castaneda, Isabelle             2) Markow, Selah                  
     3) Gonzalez, Natalie               4) Ontiveros, Abrielle            
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       5:45.94  
     1) Allen, Destinee                 2) Moore, Tocarra                 
     3) Polite, Michele                 4) Whitaker, Dallas               
  3 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                                     6:08.29  
     1) Carr, Francine                  2) Gladden, Beatrice              
     3) Gladden, Isabel                 4) Holley, Avery                  
 
Event 96  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       5:23.21  
     1)                                 2) Segrest, Kailani               
     3) Kenney, Aniya                   4) Yates, Akeera                  
 -- So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                           5:15.00        DNS  
     1) Butterfield, Hannah             2) Hornung, Katie                 
     3) Hanes, Skye                     4) Saldana, RosaIvette            
 
Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                                      4:52.47  
     1) Quezada, Bradley                2) Olivares, Richard              
     3) Mayorga, Ahris                  4) Watkins, Prince                
 
Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) Markow, Allura                  2) Romero, Gabriella              
     3) Lomeli, Hailie                  4) Sanchez, Dhannasshy            
 
Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                                      4:22.48  
     1) Romero, Ethan                   2) Gutierrez, Niko                
     3) Haro, Edgar                     4) Quiroz Jr, Vicente             
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Watkins, Smooth              So Cal Roadr         8:47.89        DNS  
 -- Mendoza, Joel                So Cal Roadr         8:15.52        DNS  
 
Event 106  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter        21:21.60   20:29.18  
 
Event 109  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Lauren                33-Unattache           1.20m      1.20m  
  2 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           1.01m      1.00m  
  3 Flores, Kailin               10 East                           0.95m  
  4 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           1.11m      0.90m  
 -- Hogue, Bailey                10 East                1.28m        DNS  
 
Event 110  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           1.07m      1.10m  
 
Event 111  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac           1.35m      1.35m  
  2 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           1.21m      1.25m  
  3 Diaz, Melanie                Flo-Jo Inter           1.06m      1.05m  
 
Event 112  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San                       1.45m  
  2 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            1.41m      1.41m  
  3 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                      1.25m  
  3 Firetag, William             10 East                1.24m      1.25m  
 -- Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             1.42m        DNS  
 
Event 113  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth                     3-09.00  
 -- Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast                         NH  
 
Event 114  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           1.17m      1.17m  
 
Event 115  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           1.48m      1.40m  
  2 Fickas, Mallory              San Diego Ro           1.37m      1.25m  
 
Event 117  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           4.50m      4.69m  
  2 Combest, Kaylei              Covina Shoot           4.41m      4.53m  
  3 Rodriguez, Danielle          Tachyon Trac                      4.19m  
  4 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            4.14m      4.04m  
  5 Smith, Vanessa               Tachyon Trac                      3.78m  
  6 DeVries, Ava                 Eagles Wings                      3.67m  
  7 Shields, Taylor              Mercury San            3.60m      3.58m  
  8 Lyon, Jade                   Tachyon Trac           3.00m      3.16m  
  9 Hunter, Tyja                 Inland Valle           2.42m      3.04m  
 -- Miller, Savannah             Havoc Youth            2.93m       FOUL  
 -- Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            4.88m        DNS  
 
Event 118  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jacob                Pomerado Falcons                  4.52m  
  2 Velasco, Andrew              Covina Shoot           4.54m      4.47m  
  3 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           4.78m      4.45m  
  4 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             4.52m      4.38m  
  5 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           4.77m      4.35m  
  6 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings           4.43m      4.27m  
  7 Wilson, Noah                 Tachyon Trac           4.46m      4.16m  
  8 Autry, SirDarius             Step Track                        3.85m  
  9 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle           4.06m      3.72m  
 10 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           3.99m      3.50m  
 10 Rogers, Ethan                Zoom                              3.50m  
 -- McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            5.17m        DNS  
 -- Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            4.67m        DNS  
 -- Odulate, Femi                10 East                4.93m        DNS  
 
Event 119  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             2.90m      2.64m  
  2 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           2.41m      2.60m  
  3 Combest, Leeah               Covina Shoot           2.68m      2.58m  
  4 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           2.46m      2.41m  
  5 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           2.58m      2.31m  
  6 Churchwell, Sarah            10 East                2.34m      2.17m  
  7 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            2.83m      2.15m  
  8 Calahan, Phillicia           Mercury San            2.15m      1.98m  
  9 Weems, Jaliyah               Mercury San            2.07m      1.85m  
  9 Corridean, Monique           10 East                1.59m      1.85m  
 11 Ekiko, Dara                  Pomerado Falcons                  1.66m  
 -- Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             2.90m       FOUL  
 -- Calica-Harrison, Niamae      Change the G                       FOUL  
 -- Wright, Zahra                Mercury San            2.85m       FOUL  
 -- Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            1.98m        DNS  
 
Event 120  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           2.94m      3.14m  
  2 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           3.15m      3.10m  
  3 Williams, Josiah             Mercury San            2.44m      2.77m  
  4 Zayer, Jaxton                44-Unattache           2.09m      2.41m  
  5 Brazzel, Joseph              10 East                2.21m      2.11m  
  6 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           2.79m      1.97m  
  7 Falker, Micah                Dream Team             2.10m      1.74m  
  8 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro           2.08m      1.53m  
  9 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast                      1.50m  
 10 Solomon, Jo'siya             Mercury San            0.26m      1.47m  
 -- Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           2.33m       FOUL  
 -- Ferguson, Aiden              Mercury San            0.67m        DNS  
 -- Cannon, Josiah               Flo-Jo Inter           2.33m        DNS  
 -- Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            1.83m        DNS  
 
Event 121  Long Jump 6 and Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Corrine                M.L.K. Blast           2.31m      2.43m  
  2 Bowman, Naomi                San Diego Wa           1.60m      1.92m  
  3 Swafford, Kennedy            Mercury San            1.02m      1.35m  
  4 Johnson, Honey               Mercury San            1.47m      1.27m  
  5 Moreno, Kaleia               Mercury San            1.28m      1.17m  
  6 Meads, Sanii                 Usa Rockets            1.15m      0.94m  
 -- Rush, Anaya                  M.L.K. Blast           2.25m       FOUL  
 -- Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           1.86m       FOUL  
 -- Gray, Anaya                  10 East                2.26m       FOUL  
 
Event 122  Long Jump 6 and Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perez, Israel                Covina Shoot           1.87m      2.02m  
  2 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           1.87m      2.00m  
  3 Quinn, Kaylae                Inland Valle           1.91m      1.89m  
  4 Bickler, Kyle                Havoc Youth            1.52m      1.55m  
  5 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter                      0.91m  
 -- Marshall, Kaden              Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 
Event 123  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            3.95m      3.91m  
  2 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             3.85m      3.63m  
  3 Strong, Poema                Havoc Youth            3.16m      3.00m  
  4 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            3.04m      2.94m  
  5 Ibarra, Miranda              Covina Shoot           2.62m      2.84m  
  6 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           3.19m      2.77m  
  7 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           3.32m      2.70m  
  8 Lowe, Aubrianna              M.L.K. Blast                      2.65m  
  9 Lyon, Brooke                 Tachyon Trac                      2.44m  
 10 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            2.68m      2.34m  
 -- Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           2.44m       FOUL  
 -- Falker, Naima                Dream Team             2.80m       FOUL  
 -- Austin, Sienna               Tachyon Trac                        DNS  
 -- Odulate, Sarah Ann           10 East                3.35m        DNS  
 -- Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro                        DNS  
 
Event 124  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           3.63m      3.85m  
  2 Espitia, Jason               10 East                3.48m      3.69m  
  3 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            3.53m      3.65m  
  4 Holmes, Chase                10 East                3.44m      3.60m  
  5 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           4.10m      3.52m  
  6 Funk, Eli                    Tachyon Trac                      3.42m  
  7 Gray, Abdul                  10 East                3.18m      3.37m  
  8 Dozier, Jorden               33-Unattache                      3.36m  
  9 Miller, Leo                  Havoc Youth            3.50m      3.34m  
 10 Rush III, Robert             M.L.K. Blast           3.22m      3.31m  
 11 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            3.18m      3.25m  
 12 Imbimbon, DaMickel           Mercury San                       3.13m  
 12 Porter, Liam                 10 East                3.15m      3.13m  
 14 Quinn, Makia                 Inland Valle           2.98m      3.12m  
 15 Penny, Malik                 Covina Shoot           2.61m      2.94m  
 16 Perez, Adan                  Mercury San            2.98m      2.88m  
 17 Crawford, Andrew             10 East                2.46m      2.43m  
 18 Mosley, Jahmeer              Covina Shoot           2.02m      2.18m  
 19 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            2.20m      2.02m  
 -- Singh, Jashandeep            10 East                2.54m        DNS  
 
Event 125  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kyla              San Diego Wa           4.18m      4.06m  
  2 Hackley, Larissa             Oakland Pal                       3.94m  
  3 Wilson, Anna                 Eagles Wings                      3.90m  
  3 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            4.13m      3.90m  
  5 Rayford, Maleena             Tachyon Trac                      3.72m  
  6 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San                       3.70m  
  7 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            3.75m      3.68m  
  8 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           3.90m      3.66m  
  9 Smith, Vianna                Tachyon Trac                      3.62m  
 10 Wellman, Emma                Zoom                   3.78m      3.59m  
 11 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            3.99m      3.53m  
 12 Holmes, Sandra               10 East                3.15m      3.42m  
 13 Payne, Tiana                 Tachyon Trac                      3.41m  
 14 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            3.60m      3.38m  
 15 Clay, Jada                   Change the G                      3.20m  
 16 Salcido, Isabelle            Covina Shoot                      3.16m  
 16 Marina, Gianna               Havoc Youth                       3.16m  
 18 Gibson, Amanda               10 East                           3.09m  
 19 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           3.18m      3.05m  
 20 Taylor, Kennady              San Diego Wa           3.20m      2.73m  
 21 Lesniak, Capri               Havoc Youth                       2.70m  
 22 Flores, Kailin               10 East                2.09m      2.44m  
 23 Yates, Akeera                Mercury San            2.83m      2.14m  
 -- Wright, Xiomara              Inland Valle           3.35m        DNS  
 -- Smith, Honey                 Usa Rockets            3.55m        DNS  
 -- Neely, Nia                   Step Track             3.95m        DNS  
 -- Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San            3.39m        DNS  
 -- Miller, Jazzlynn             10 East                             DNS  
 -- Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets                         DNS  
 -- French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS  
 -- Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 126  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tycen               Tachyon Trac           3.89m      4.50m  
  2 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           4.17m      4.40m  
  3 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            3.93m      4.29m  
  4 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa                      4.26m  
  5 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           4.00m      3.75m  
  6 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           3.62m      3.71m  
  7 Cannon, Daniel               Flo-Jo Inter           4.03m      3.62m  
  8 Stephens, Bryson             M.L.K. Blast           3.64m      3.55m  
  9 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           3.82m      3.47m  
 10 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle           3.47m      3.37m  
 11 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth            2.89m      3.30m  
 12 Grant, Jahari                10 East                           3.21m  
 13 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle                      3.16m  
 14 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track             3.53m      3.07m  
 15 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter                      2.68m  
 16 Woodmansee, Samuel           Pomerado Falcons                  2.65m  
 17 Clayton, Quran               10 East                4.33m      2.38m  
 18 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Falcons                  2.35m  
 19 Redd, Kameron                10 East                2.18m      2.10m  
 -- Acosta, Anderson             33-Unattache           3.12m        DNS  
 -- Odulate, Dele                10 East                4.04m        DNS  
 -- Hogue, Bronson               10 East                             DNS  
 -- Arrington, Brandon           Change the G                        DNS  
 
Event 127  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Fickas, Mallory              San Diego Ro           4.28m        DNS  
 
Event 128  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Gabriel          Unattached             4.43m      4.98m  
 -- Milner, James                Inland Valle                        DNS  
 -- Burton, Kevin                Change the G                        DNS  
 
Event 129  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cullors, Eesa                Dream Team             9.60m      8.99m  
 
Event 130  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle           8.99m      8.89m  
 
Event 133  Javelin Throw mini 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Churchwell, Sarah            10 East                7.90m     10.38m  
  2 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            6.74m      6.85m  
 -- Bradwell, Destynie-Rose      San Diego Bl                        DNS  
 -- Rayford, Marissa             Tachyon Trac                        DNS  
 
Event 134  Javelin Throw mini 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth           14.98m     16.14m  
  2 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            8.64m     14.28m  
  3 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Youth                      13.75m  
  4 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle                      9.24m  
  5 Falker, Micah                Dream Team             5.82m      6.10m  
 -- Albee, Mason                 Mercury San            5.88m        DNS  
 -- Cotton, Elijah               San Diego Bl                        DNS  
 
Event 135  Javelin Throw mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Markow, Selah                So Cal Roadr          10.90m     13.93m  
  2 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San                      13.85m  
  3 Falker, Naima                Dream Team            12.42m     10.68m  
  4 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                     10.46m  
  5 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            9.13m      9.62m  
  6 Abu-Ghazaleh, Jude           10 East                           8.96m  
  7 Lyon, Brooke                 Tachyon Trac                      7.71m  
  8 Davis, Annabell              10 East                5.36m      6.05m  
 -- Cyprian, Nyla                Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 136  Javelin Throw mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singh, Jashandeep            10 East               16.25m     24.39m  
  2 Fesili, Jacob                Change the G                     16.88m  
  3 Dixon, Elijah                10 East                          16.20m  
  4 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle          15.83m     15.44m  
  5 Keith V, John                Tachyon Trac                     14.10m  
  6 Damian, Brian                Covina Shoot                     12.56m  
  7 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets                      12.37m  
  8 Police Jr, Brandon           Usa Rockets                       9.32m  
 
Event 137  Javelin Throw mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Barner, Sasha                Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Railey, Gavynn               Mercury San                         DNS  
 -- Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 138  Javelin Throw mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter                     20.60m  
  2 Shojania, Princeton          Step Track                       16.90m  
  3 Mayorga, Ahris               So Cal Roadr          23.63m     16.14m  
  4 Woodmansee, Samuel           Pomerado Falcons                 10.76m  
 -- Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San                         DNS  
 
Event 139  Javelin Throw Areo 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings          17.65m     18.02m  
  2 Rayford, Mauriana            Tachyon Trac                     17.29m  
  3 Hancock, Madison             San Diego Ro          18.98m     16.70m  
  4 Lyon, Jade                   Tachyon Trac                      6.80m  
 
Event 140  Javelin Throw Areo 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings          24.40m     25.42m  
  2 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings          23.50m     24.05m  
  3 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                      22.00m  
  4 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter                     19.40m  
  5 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San                      18.55m  
  6 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro                     17.10m  
  7 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San           16.17m     16.28m  
 -- Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San           26.39m        DNS  
 
Event 141  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Derrick         Inland Valle           5.85m      5.13m  
  2 Strong, Canon                Havoc Youth            4.10m      4.86m  
  3 Redd, Aaron                  33-Unattache           4.57m      4.38m  
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            4.65m      4.34m  
  5 Falker, Micah                Dream Team             2.60m      2.67m  
 -- Albee, Mason                 Mercury San            2.01m        DNS  
 
Event 142  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            3.25m      3.14m  
  2 Watkins, Paradise            So Cal Roadr           2.56m      2.97m  
  3 Churchwell, Sarah            10 East                           2.73m  
 
Event 143  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa          11.60m     10.38m  
  2 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter                      9.92m  
  3 Fortune, Korey               Step Track                        7.70m  
  4 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San            6.58m      7.54m  
  5 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro                      6.86m  
  6 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San            5.79m      6.27m  
  7 Rogers, Ethan                Zoom                              5.28m  
 
Event 144  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G          10.80m      9.51m  
  2 Cullors, Eesa                Dream Team             9.33m      8.95m  
  3 Keith, Lorelei               Tachyon Trac                      8.70m  
  4 Fesili, Julia                Change the G           9.55m      8.43m  
  5 Hancock, Madison             San Diego Ro           9.53m      7.89m  
  6 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings           5.82m      5.36m  
 -- Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets            7.93m        DNS  
 
Event 145  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani                  Change the G           9.57m      9.38m  
  2 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast                      5.57m  
  3 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets            5.63m      4.95m  
  4 Ingram, Kendall              Inland Valle           3.81m      4.58m  
  5 Delp, Kyra                   10 East                           3.71m  
 -- Railey, Gavynn               Mercury San            5.16m        DNS  
 
Event 146  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santiaguel, Ethan            Havoc Youth            8.71m      9.35m  
  2 Nwagbuo, Darius              Havoc Youth            7.58m      8.29m  
  3 Redd, Evan                   33-Unattache           8.78m      8.24m  
  4 Hobayan, Liam                San Diego Ro           8.35m      8.00m  
  5 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           7.74m      7.90m  
  6 Greene, Cooper               San Diego Wa           7.53m      7.80m  
  6 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa           7.79m      7.80m  
  8 Burns, Mason                 San Diego Bl                      7.50m  
  9 Shojania, Princeton          Step Track             6.42m      7.09m  
 10 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           6.93m      6.23m  
 11 Castillo, Juan               M.L.K. Blast                      5.61m  
 -- Sanchez, Pedro               10 East                             DNS  
 -- Redd, Kameron                10 East                             DNS  
 -- Hood, Dallas                 10 East                             DNS  
 
Event 147  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singh, Jashandeep            10 East                7.85m      8.20m  
  2 Fesili, Jacob                Change the G           6.25m      6.89m  
  3 Walker, Jaylen               Inland Valle           6.74m      5.61m  
  4 Zayer, Jagger                San Diego Wa           5.97m      5.56m  
  5 Police Jr, Brandon           Usa Rockets                       5.46m  
  6 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Youth            5.68m      5.43m  
  7 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           5.08m      4.92m  
  8 Stewart, Me'ssiah            Usa Rockets            5.10m      4.85m  
  9 Funk, Eli                    Tachyon Trac                      4.41m  
 -- Lozano, Dani                 10 East                             DNS  
 
Event 148  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lyon, Brooke                 Tachyon Trac           3.72m      4.07m  
  2 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter                      4.02m  
  3 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             4.41m      3.73m  
  4 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           4.69m      3.50m  
  5 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            3.74m      3.28m  
  6 Keith, Olive                 Tachyon Trac                      3.21m  
  7 Davis, Annabell              10 East                3.27m      3.12m  
 
Event 149  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Analisa            Usa Rockets            5.60m      5.08m  
 -- Passaretti, Alicia           44-Unattache                        DNS  
 
Event 150  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth           13.46m     11.43m  
 
Event 153  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fortune, Korey               Step Track                       20.90m  
  2 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter                     20.56m  
  3 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa          24.83m     19.93m  
  4 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San                      15.37m  
  5 Latimer, Matthew             Mercury San                      12.65m  
 
Event 154  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G          25.86m     24.31m  
  2 Fesili, Julia                Change the G                     20.76m  
  3 Hancock, Madison             San Diego Ro          20.10m     19.24m  
  4 Keith, Lorelei               Tachyon Trac                     18.66m  
 
Event 155  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hobayan, Liam                San Diego Ro          23.21m     23.72m  
 
Event 156  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani                  Change the G          21.65m     21.63m