Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2018 07:59 PM
         1st Annual Invitational USA Rockets - 4/28/2018 to 4/29/2018          
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                          El Cajon Valley High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache        11:50.00   11:36.42  
  2 Salazar, Galia               44-Unattache        12:11.87   11:53.56  
  3 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Youth         12:24.15   12:27.50  
  4 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache        13:00.00   12:33.60  
  5 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth         13:08.85   12:41.10  
  6 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa        12:41.89   12:52.75  
  7 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Wa                   13:22.81  
  8 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache        14:00.00   13:48.46  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa        10:53.00   10:48.10  
  2 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa        11:27.61   11:33.41  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache        10:58.00   11:06.63  
  2 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal                   11:43.15  
  3 Exline, Anna                 San Diego Ro        12:40.00   11:47.31  
  4 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa        12:24.12   12:20.71  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Espeleta, Noah               49-Unattache         9:52.33    9:46.51  
  2 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle        10:03.61   10:15.14  
  3 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa        10:30.24   10:29.63  
  4 Bell, Tommy                  Eagles Wings                   10:40.86  
  5 Lange-Dei, Kai               Havoc Youth         11:26.76   10:57.58  
  6 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth         11:10.06   11:06.64  
  7 Osborn, Nathan               Havoc Youth                    11:24.23  
  8 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa        11:31.51   11:40.08  
  9 Vizcarra, Diego              Unattached                     11:42.13  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Wa        10:57.29   10:42.87  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 James, Charlize              44-Unattache           29.58      30.99   NWI 
  2 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal                      32.79   NWI 
  3 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets            36.40      34.89   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast                      38.55   NWI 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            30.98      29.44   NWI 
  2 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           30.40      30.25   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           31.88      30.92   NWI 
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                       32.44   NWI 
  5 Ramos, Exsiquio              Havoc Youth                       32.60   NWI 
  6 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            34.33      33.12   NWI 
  7 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            34.00      33.80   NWI 
 
Event 15  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings           16.90      14.49   NWI 
  2 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           14.56      14.70   NWI 
  3 Wakeman, Ryen                33-Unattache                      16.07   NWI 
  4 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           17.22      16.88   NWI 
  5 Arzaga, Elena                Usa Rockets                       17.31   NWI 
 
Event 16  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            14.52      14.47   NWI 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           17.26      15.97   NWI 
  3 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           18.69      18.18   NWI 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            16.26      15.82q  NWI  3 
  2 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            15.68      16.19q  NWI  4 
  3 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            16.63      16.25q  NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           16.67      16.40q  NWI  1 
  5 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           16.89      16.48q  NWI  1 
  6 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           15.35      16.57q  NWI  5 
  7 Bertrand, Dania              Usa Rockets                       16.94q  NWI  2 
  8 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle           17.45      17.13q  NWI  3 
  9 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           17.49      17.46   NWI  4 
 10 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache                      17.63   NWI  4 
 11 Bowers, Ashawmti             Usa Rockets            17.86      17.84   NWI  5 
 12 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            17.96      18.08   NWI  3 
 13 Cooper, Symphony             Change the G                      18.13   NWI  3 
 14 Philips, Bella               San Diego Wa           19.49      18.19   NWI  3 
 15 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth            18.66      18.25   NWI  2 
 16 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           20.08      18.30   NWI  5 
 17 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           18.74      18.37   NWI  1 
 18 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets                       18.86   NWI  1 
 19 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            20.00      18.93   NWI  5 
 20 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            19.54      19.16   NWI  4 
 21 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter                      19.36   NWI  1 
 22 Strong, Enzy                 Flo-Jo Inter                      19.56   NWI  5 
 23 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast           19.32      19.62   NWI  1 
 24 Cornist, Jubilee             33-Unattache                      20.19   NWI  3 
 25 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                       20.58   NWI  5 
 26 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            22.10      21.51   NWI  4 
 27 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                       21.70   NWI  2 
 28 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter                      22.38   NWI  2 
 29 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            19.41      22.43   NWI  2 
 30 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G                      23.41   NWI  4 
 31 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           27.05      23.61   NWI  1 
 32 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           25.05      23.91   NWI  3 
 33 Coley, Juliyah               Mercury San            25.88      25.25   NWI  2 
 34 Mitchell, Sa'Maya            Flo-Jo Inter                      25.83   NWI  4 
 35 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter                      27.06   NWI  1 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            15.46      15.26q  NWI  5 
  2 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            15.53      15.40q  NWI  4 
  3 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San                       15.41q  NWI  2 
  4 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            15.27      15.54q  NWI  6 
  5 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            15.94      15.61q  NWI  3 
  6 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            15.13      15.78q  NWI  7 
  7 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            16.13      16.06q  NWI  2 
  8 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           16.31      16.24q  NWI  1 
  9 Strain, Asher                Mercury San            17.27      16.58   NWI  5 
 10 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           16.16      16.60   NWI  1 
 11 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets            16.73      16.79   NWI  2 
 12 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           17.10      17.04   NWI  3 
 13 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change the G                      17.05   NWI  7 
 14 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            17.11      17.37   NWI  4 
 15 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       17.71   NWI  2 
 16 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           17.40      17.73   NWI  6 
 17 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            18.06      17.74   NWI  5 
 18 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            18.52      17.75   NWI  2 
 19 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San            19.42      17.97   NWI  4 
 20 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           18.11      18.10   NWI  4 
 21 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            18.33      18.24   NWI  1 
 22 Dimmer, Jamien               Havoc Youth            17.91      18.41   NWI  7 
 23 Alvardo-Snoeren, Taylor      Havoc Youth                       18.46   NWI  4 
 24 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G           18.37      18.53   NWI  1 
 25 Brown, Amare                 Usa Rockets            19.53      18.75   NWI  7 
 26 Baeza, Benjamin              San Diego Wa           18.21      18.76   NWI  3 
 27 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            19.45      18.86   NWI  5 
 28 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets            22.26      18.90   NWI  4 
 29 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter                      18.92   NWI  4 
 30 Zayer, Jagger                Unattached             18.00      19.00   NWI  6 
 31 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           18.31      19.21   NWI  2 
 32 Cristea, Jason               Flo-Jo Inter                      19.28   NWI  1 
 33 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          M.L.K. Blast           19.87      19.38   NWI  6 
 34 Allen, Chris                 Usa Rockets            20.89      19.48   NWI  1 
 35 Smith, Josiah                Mercury San            20.83      19.52   NWI  2 
 36 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           20.05      19.55   NWI  4 
 37 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache           20.00      19.59   NWI  5 
 38 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa                      19.83   NWI  6 
 39 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           19.51      19.84   NWI  6 
 40 Ellzey, Marvin               Change the G           19.82      20.08   NWI  7 
 41 Hille, Edward                Mercury San            19.22      20.09   NWI  3 
 42 Lauifi, Jonah                Change the G           21.98      20.24   NWI  3 
 43 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets                       20.26   NWI  3 
 44 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            21.29      20.71   NWI  1 
 45 Zayer, Jaxton                Unattached                        20.97   NWI  5 
 46 Vazquez, Alejandro           Mercury San                       21.21   NWI  5 
 47 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets            22.35      21.49   NWI  5 
 48 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            23.27      21.78   NWI  6 
 49 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter                      22.79   NWI  2 
 50 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets                       26.59   NWI  7 
 51 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets            30.27      27.02   NWI  7 
 52 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter                      27.47   NWI  6 
 53 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           29.97      28.98   NWI  7 
 54 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter                      30.36   NWI  1 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            14.18      14.38q  NWI  6 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San                       14.61q  NWI  3 
  3 Payne, Timyra                Change the G           14.51      14.68q  NWI  5 
  4 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           14.98      14.82q  NWI  2 
  5 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            15.20      15.01q  NWI  2 
  6 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           15.06      15.06q  NWI  1 
  7 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           14.88      15.12q  NWI  4 
  8 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           15.19      15.33q  NWI  1 
  9 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                      15.41   NWI  2 
 10 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets                       15.50   NWI  2 
 11 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            15.54      15.61   NWI  4 
 12 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            15.26      15.76   NWI  3 
 13 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets                       15.92   NWI  2 
 14 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San                       15.97   NWI  5 
 15 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G           15.86      16.11   NWI  5 
 16 Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San                       16.26   NWI  6 
 17 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           16.34      16.39   NWI  4 
 18 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets                       16.41   NWI  3 
 19 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            16.16      16.44   NWI  6 
 20 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets                       16.47   NWI  4 
 21 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San            16.27      16.49   NWI  6 
 22 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets            16.51      16.51   NWI  1 
 23 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           16.73      16.54   NWI  1 
 24 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Havoc Youth            16.32      16.55   NWI  5 
 25 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G           16.43      16.71   NWI  2 
 26 Cornist, Nyelle              33-Unattache                      16.87   NWI  6 
 27 Kinsler, Jai'Da              Usa Rockets                       17.36   NWI  4 
 28 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San                       17.48   NWI  5 
 29 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           17.28      17.55   NWI  3 
 30 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth                       17.72   NWI  4 
 31 Cornist, Neriah              33-Unattache                      17.79   NWI  1 
 32 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            18.35      18.15   NWI  6 
 33 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           19.01      18.67   NWI  5 
 34 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            18.21      18.83   NWI  5 
 35 Doran, Mikaylah              33-Unattache           18.00      19.11   NWI  4 
 35 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter           18.80      19.11   NWI  6 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            14.08      14.33q  NWI  5 
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           14.78      14.70q  NWI  2 
  3 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            14.40      14.71q  NWI  4 
  4 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            14.68      14.83q  NWI  3 
  5 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San                       14.88q  NWI  3 
  6 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth                       14.96q  NWI  4 
  7 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San                       14.97q  NWI  5 
  8 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           15.02      14.99q  NWI  2 
  9 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter           14.95      15.00   NWI  1 
 10 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           15.15      15.08   NWI  4 
 11 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           15.35      15.22   NWI  5 
 12 Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San            15.18      15.31   NWI  5 
 13 Smith, Lamar                 Mercury San            15.61      15.53   NWI  2 
 14 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth                       15.55   NWI  2 
 15 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           15.11      15.80   NWI  3 
 16 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           15.47      15.91   NWI  4 
 17 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San                       16.00   NWI  3 
 18 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter           15.79      16.16   NWI  1 
 19 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Fal                      16.26   NWI  4 
 20 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           16.62      16.27   NWI  4 
 21 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           15.50      16.40   NWI  3 
 21 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           16.74      16.40   NWI  5 
 23 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           16.79      16.69   NWI  4 
 24 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           16.60      16.78   NWI  3 
 25 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Youth                       16.81   NWI  2 
 26 Limon, Samson                Change the G           16.63      16.90   NWI  5 
 27 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      17.04   NWI  5 
 28 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track C           16.53      17.07   NWI  2 
 29 Schmitt, Collin              Pomerado Fal                      17.40   NWI  1 
 30 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Fal                      19.88   NWI  1 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           12.88      13.14q  NWI  4 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            13.25      13.46q  NWI  3 
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           13.57      13.74q  NWI  2 
  4 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth                       13.98q  NWI  1 
  5 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           13.84      14.18q  NWI  1 
  6 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           14.08      14.19q  NWI  3 
  7 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth                       14.31q  NWI  2 
  8 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            14.07      14.34q  NWI  2 
  9 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth                       14.40   NWI  3 
 10 Arzaga, Elena                Usa Rockets                       14.75   NWI  3 
 11 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets                       14.87   NWI  4 
 12 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets                       14.95   NWI  3 
 13 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            14.79      14.96   NWI  4 
 14 Fuller, Kailey               Usa Rockets                       15.17   NWI  2 
 15 Dann, Sophia                 Pomerado Fal                      15.55   NWI  2 
 16 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           15.86      15.66   NWI  1 
 17 Lewis, Amaya                 Flo-Jo Inter           16.39      15.75   NWI  2 
 18 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            16.43      15.81   NWI  3 
 19 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter           16.12      15.85   NWI  1 
 20 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            15.45      15.87   NWI  2 
 21 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           14.80      16.04   NWI  4 
 22 Sasikumar, Aparna            33-Unattache                      16.11   NWI  4 
 23 Griffin, Daroniesha          Flo-Jo Inter           15.44      16.15   NWI  3 
 24 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            17.58      17.39   NWI  4 
 25 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San            19.23      18.37   NWI  3 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           12.62      12.99q  NWI  5 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           13.06      13.33q  NWI  4 
  3 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            14.34      13.83q  NWI  2 
  4 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            14.12      13.88q  NWI  1 
  5 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San            13.82      13.92q  NWI  2 
  6 Byrd, Amir                   Usa Rockets                       14.18q  NWI  1 
  7 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            14.44      14.37q  NWI  4 
  8 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           14.91      14.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Kassa, Munir                 Step Track C           14.75      14.46   NWI  4 
 10 Bean, Dayon                  Havoc Youth            14.23      14.52   NWI  1 
 11 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           14.77      14.61   NWI  2 
 12 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           14.37      14.63   NWI  3 
 13 Neville, Milo                Usa Rockets                       14.76   NWI  3 
 14 Fardan, Rashad               Usa Rockets            14.77      14.89   NWI  3 
 15 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            14.44      14.92   NWI  5 
 16 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast           15.19      15.15   NWI  1 
 17 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa                      15.36   NWI  1 
 18 Ford Guzman, Preza           Usa Rockets                       15.70   NWI  4 
 19 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter                      15.84   NWI  1 
 20 Macias, Jonathan             Change the G           16.15      15.85   NWI  5 
 21 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           15.61      15.89   NWI  3 
 22 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           15.89      16.06   NWI  4 
 23 Cristea, David               Flo-Jo Inter           15.43      16.08   NWI  2 
 24 Dimmer, Kameron              Havoc Youth                       16.23   NWI  2 
 25 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           16.41      16.28   NWI  5 
 26 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast                      16.39   NWI  2 
 27 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast                      16.41   NWI  5 
 28 Perez, Gian                  Mercury San                       16.44   NWI  3 
 29 Lopez, Elijah                Change the G           16.72      16.94   NWI  3 
 30 Harris, Brayshon             Havoc Youth            16.67      16.96   NWI  4 
 31 Rivera, Dalton               Pomerado Fal                      17.18   NWI  4 
 32 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San                       18.06   NWI  1 
 33 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San            19.12      19.60   NWI  2 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           12.79      12.78q  NWI  3 
  2 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            13.30      13.21q  NWI  2 
  3 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa                      13.28q  NWI  1 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth            13.65      13.54q  NWI  2 
  5 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           13.65      13.71q  NWI  3 
  6 James, Charlize              44-Unattache           13.53      13.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           14.14      13.74q  NWI  2 
  8 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            14.02      14.12q  NWI  3 
  9 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth                       14.23   NWI  1 
 10 Thomas, Jessica              Change the G           14.47      14.47   NWI  1 
 11 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa                      14.49   NWI  3 
 12 Parker, Lazariyah            Step Track C                      14.71   NWI  3 
 13 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           15.57      14.94   NWI  3 
 14 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            14.20      15.00   NWI  1 
 15 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           14.87      15.22   NWI  2 
 16 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San            16.18      15.78   NWI  3 
 17 Ramos, Andrea                Pomerado Fal           16.43      16.22   NWI  2 
 18 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           16.43      16.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            12.09      12.17q  NWI  5 
  2 Washington, Christian        Usa Rockets                       12.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           12.30      12.32q  NWI  4 
  4 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C           12.63      12.44q  NWI  2 
  5 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           12.52      12.48q  NWI  3 
  6 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           12.61      12.55q  NWI  1 
  7 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            12.69      12.60q  NWI  3 
  8 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C           12.56      12.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            12.97      12.76   NWI  4 
 10 Barrett, Ogianni             Change the G           12.63      12.78   NWI  1 
 11 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth                       12.79   NWI  5 
 12 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth            12.98      12.98   NWI  5 
 13 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San                       13.02   NWI  1 
 14 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Track C           13.08      13.03   NWI  5 
 15 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           14.44      13.03   NWI  5 
 16 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           13.18      13.25   NWI  4 
 17 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle           13.33      13.29   NWI  3 
 18 Milner, James                Inland Valle           13.46      13.31   NWI  2 
 19 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C                      13.37   NWI  5 
 20 Castro, Joshua               Mercury San                       13.51   NWI  2 
 21 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets                       13.53   NWI  1 
 22 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth            13.51      13.60   NWI  1 
 23 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           13.64      13.66   NWI  1 
 24 Keane, Justin                Havoc Youth            13.78      13.82   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            13.82      13.87   NWI  4 
 26 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           13.87      13.88   NWI  5 
 27 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San                       13.90   NWI  4 
 28 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter        Unattached                        13.97   NWI  1 
 29 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa           14.49      14.43   NWI  4 
 30 Ramos, Exsiquio              Havoc Youth                       14.44   NWI  2 
 31 Monroe, Hunter               Havoc Youth            13.69      14.45   NWI  2 
 32 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San                       14.58   NWI  4 
 33 Nguyen, Brian                Pomerado Fal                      14.63   NWI  3 
 34 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth                       16.11   NWI  2 
 35 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           18.96      19.35   NWI  3 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           13.25      13.24   NWI 
  2 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San                       13.36   NWI 
  3 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           13.17      14.38   NWI 
  4 Hardrick, Takara             Change the G                      14.76   NWI 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith III, Herman            Flo-Jo Inter                      11.88   NWI 
  2 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth            13.30      12.99   NWI 
  3 Schiefer, Joseph             Pomerado Fal                      13.57   NWI 
  4 Moffat, Reece                Pomerado Fal                      13.93   NWI 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:15.51    1:12.30   3 
  2 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle         1:12.49    1:14.61   3 
  3 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets                     1:20.54   1 
  4 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache                    1:21.99   2 
  5 Bertrand, Dania              Usa Rockets          1:24.65    1:22.19   3 
  6 Bowers, Ashawmti             Usa Rockets          1:27.14    1:24.26   3 
  7 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San          1:30.09    1:27.40   3 
  8 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast         1:34.94    1:27.49   3 
  9 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San          1:28.17    1:28.66   3 
 10 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:41.36    1:32.39   2 
 11 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter         1:35.67    1:34.03   2 
 12 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets                     1:34.05   1 
 13 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          1:36.08    1:37.87   2 
 14 Cornist, Jubilee             33-Unattache                    1:43.73   2 
 15 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast                    1:45.41   1 
 16 Nwadeke, Savannah            Change the G                    1:46.27   1 
 17 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                     1:51.17   1 
 18 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                    1:55.56   2 
 19 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                    1:58.77   1 
 20 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast                    2:09.06   2 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San          1:15.88    1:12.46   4 
  2 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          1:16.19    1:13.19   4 
  3 Strain, Asher                Mercury San                     1:15.68   1 
  4 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets          1:18.76    1:16.86   4 
  5 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:25.71    1:18.02   4 
  6 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San          1:20.22    1:18.13   4 
  7 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                    1:23.11   1 
  8 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets          1:25.20    1:24.97   4 
  9 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth                     1:25.29   2 
 10 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         1:18.98    1:28.04   4 
 11 Cooper, Kaleb                Inland Valle                    1:29.59   1 
 12 Kassa, Bashir                Step Track C         1:21.24    1:31.64   4 
 13 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets          1:46.66    1:33.27   2 
 14 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache         1:44.08    1:33.61   3 
 15 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa         1:52.17    1:33.75   2 
 16 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast         1:44.98    1:34.06   3 
 17 Paul, Saxton                 Unattached           1:28.02    1:34.14   3 
 18 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth                     1:37.61   3 
 19 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast         1:40.79    1:39.56   3 
 20 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          M.L.K. Blast         1:45.70    1:39.98   3 
 21 Vazquez, Alejandro           Mercury San                     1:41.05   2 
 22 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San                     1:41.36   1 
 23 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast         1:55.87    1:50.81   2 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.67    1:11.19   4 
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:12.98   4 
  3 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter         1:17.54    1:13.32   4 
  4 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets          1:18.00    1:13.65   4 
  5 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:14.25   1 
  6 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Havoc Youth          1:15.73    1:15.01   4 
  7 Black, Kamara                Usa Rockets          1:17.34    1:16.47   4 
  8 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:16.85    1:16.61   4 
  9 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets          1:21.68    1:17.84   3 
 10 Ziemba, Maylia               Usa Rockets          1:21.79    1:19.05   3 
 11 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets                     1:20.44   1 
 12 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:19.53    1:20.53   3 
 13 Garza, Destiny               Change the G         1:22.46    1:21.13   3 
 14 Cornist, Nyelle              33-Unattache                    1:21.97   1 
 15 Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San                     1:22.04   2 
 16 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San          1:18.88    1:22.46   3 
 17 Cornist, Neriah              33-Unattache                    1:27.41   1 
 18 Jordan, Heistein             Havoc Youth          1:33.76    1:31.12   2 
 19 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets          1:35.66   x1:32.05   2 
 20 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San          1:29.90    1:32.39   3 
 21 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         1:15.97    1:32.58   4 
 22 Doran, Mikaylah              33-Unattache         1:30.00    1:32.60   2 
 23 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                    1:33.43   1 
 24 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle         1:32.12    1:34.81   2 
 25 Sweeney, Aine                Pomerado Fal         1:40.52    1:35.68   2 
 26 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast         1:32.77    1:36.08   2 
 27 Kinsler, Jai'Da              Usa Rockets          1:23.91   x1:37.25   3 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:07.55    1:07.23   3 
  2 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G         1:09.46    1:09.23   3 
  3 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         1:11.31    1:09.80   3 
  4 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter         1:14.34    1:11.38   3 
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:12.54    1:11.69   3 
  6 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter         1:21.98    1:16.43   2 
  7 Smith, Lamar                 Mercury San          1:19.42    1:17.25   3 
  8 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San                     1:19.96   1 
  9 Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San          1:21.82    1:21.00   2 
 10 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle         1:21.84    1:21.72   2 
 11 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter         1:17.44    1:21.86   3 
 12 Hampton II, Lorne            Havoc Youth          1:24.07    1:24.39   2 
 13 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast         1:21.62    1:24.99   2 
 14 Menestrina, Austin           Change the G         1:27.84    1:25.05   2 
 15 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast         1:35.33    1:27.32   1 
 16 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Youth                     1:27.79   1 
 17 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Fal         1:25.66    1:29.32   2 
 18 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter         1:34.74    1:30.35   1 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         1:04.56    1:04.11   3 
  2 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San          1:07.38    1:04.80   3 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:09.76    1:06.57   3 
  4 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings         1:08.00    1:07.35   3 
  5 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast         1:09.86    1:09.88   3 
  6 Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San          1:10.38    1:10.21   3 
  7 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth          1:19.24    1:11.26   1 
  8 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth          1:15.60    1:12.38   2 
  9 Levine, Samantha             Pomerado Fal         1:14.17    1:12.69   2 
 10 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast         1:20.13    1:12.92   1 
 11 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets          1:17.39    1:13.77   2 
 12 Sasikumar, Aparna            33-Unattache         1:19.33    1:15.72   1 
 13 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         1:09.50    1:16.16   3 
 14 Edwards, Julieanna           Mercury San          1:16.83    1:16.28   2 
 15 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache         1:13.00    1:17.34   2 
 16 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets          1:22.89    1:18.08   1 
 17 Fuller, Kailey               Usa Rockets                     1:18.99   1 
 18 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San          1:19.14    1:19.43   2 
 19 Littleton, Zyriah            Mercury San          1:18.38    1:21.23   2 
 20 Dann, Sophia                 Pomerado Fal         1:15.60    1:24.59   2 
 21 Amiraslani Cataldo, Bell     Pomerado Fal         1:31.04    1:28.80   1 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G         1:02.00    1:01.79   5 
  2 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:06.30    1:03.54   5 
  3 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets          1:05.49    1:04.03   5 
  4 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         1:08.96    1:06.80   5 
  5 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San          1:07.71    1:07.99   5 
  6 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:10.85    1:08.63   4 
  7 Presley Jr., Caprece         Usa Rockets          1:10.15    1:09.21   5 
  8 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          1:10.72    1:09.70   4 
  9 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         1:14.71    1:10.24   4 
 10 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          1:15.28    1:11.01   3 
 11 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth          1:12.52    1:11.14   4 
 12 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa         1:14.07    1:11.23   4 
 13 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets          1:17.49    1:12.96   3 
 14 Neville, Milo                Usa Rockets          1:16.58    1:13.30   3 
 15 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast         1:17.24    1:13.80   3 
 16 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa         1:15.16    1:15.11   3 
 17 Byrd, Amir                   Usa Rockets          1:13.18   x1:15.20   4 
 18 Macias, Jonathan             Change the G         1:19.69    1:15.25   2 
 19 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter         1:16.66    1:15.96   3 
 20 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache         1:18.12    1:16.09   3 
 21 Rodriguez, Alan              Step Track C         1:20.77    1:18.19   2 
 22 Macdonald, Liam              Havoc Youth                     1:18.52   1 
 23 Fardan, Rashad               Usa Rockets          1:25.79   x1:19.35   1 
 24 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa         1:19.00    1:19.41   3 
 25 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa         1:25.73    1:19.93   2 
 26 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:20.11   1 
 27 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast         1:19.93    1:20.67   2 
 28 Peterson, Ty                 Unattached           1:15.00    1:22.82   4 
 29 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast         1:21.73    1:27.09   2 
 30 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         1:25.50    1:27.10   2 
 31 Salazar, Jayden              San Diego Wa         1:38.22    1:28.89   1 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:02.06    1:01.26   3 
  2 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa         1:05.56    1:01.44   3 
  3 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C         1:02.55    1:02.15   3 
  4 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth          1:07.50    1:04.12   3 
  5 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth          1:06.82    1:04.28   3 
  6 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G         1:05.44    1:04.32   3 
  7 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal                    1:06.17   1 
  8 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth          1:12.92    1:06.34   2 
  9 Albano, Taylia               Change the G         1:06.86    1:06.66   3 
 10 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         1:08.63    1:08.31   2 
 11 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets          1:11.89    1:08.62   2 
 12 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San          1:10.87    1:09.35   2 
 13 Stanislas, Hanie             44-Unattache         1:07.06    1:09.58   3 
 14 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings         1:12.33    1:11.09   2 
 15 Parker, Lazariyah            Step Track C                    1:11.59   1 
 16 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San          1:18.16    1:13.98   1 
 17 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings         1:15.44    1:14.03   2 
 18 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San          1:16.86    1:14.55   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Karen             Step Track C         1:31.44    1:24.16   1 
 20 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast         1:33.00    1:27.97   1 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G           56.27      55.93   4 
  2 Washington, Christian        Usa Rockets          1:00.41      56.63   4 
  3 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            58.93      57.66   4 
  4 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            59.50      58.72   4 
  5 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            59.38      59.15   4 
  6 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           59.55      59.60   4 
  7 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C         1:01.56    1:00.14   3 
  8 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C         1:01.06    1:00.69   4 
  9 Milner, James                Inland Valle                    1:01.83   3 
 10 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets                     1:02.00   1 
 11 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle         1:02.57    1:02.77   3 
 12 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast         1:15.81    1:03.50   1 
 13 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Track C         1:03.99    1:03.84   3 
 14 Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San          1:06.76    1:03.91   3 
 15 Guckian, John                44-Unattache         1:05.16    1:04.16   3 
 16 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth          1:09.28    1:04.48   2 
 17 Barrett, Ogianni             Change the G           58.63    1:05.13   4 
 18 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San          1:09.53    1:05.65   2 
 19 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C         1:09.80    1:07.44   2 
 20 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter         1:07.11    1:08.23   3 
 21 Harris, KeShon               Havoc Youth          1:10.50    1:08.49   2 
 22 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San          1:10.47    1:09.25   2 
 23 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San                     1:10.72   1 
 24 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa         1:09.06    1:11.02   2 
 25 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San          1:13.08    1:17.61   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           59.54      59.49  
  2 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San          1:02.50    1:01.06  
  3 McEwan, Kendall              Pomerado Fal                    1:13.48  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa                    1:00.16  
 
Event 41  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:06.86  
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:18.01  
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:19.98  
  4 Flo-Jo International  'B'                                    1:56.83  
 
Event 42  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       1:02.36  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:08.26  
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:14.32  
  4 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:18.77  
  5 Inland Valley Wildcats  'A'                                  1:18.96  
  6 Flo-Jo International  'B'                                    2:00.87  
 
Event 43  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         58.09  
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         58.60  
  3 Change the Game  'A'                                         1:00.95  
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:04.45  
  5 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:04.68  
  6 Usa Rockets Youth  'C'                                       1:06.42  
 
Event 44  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         59.21  
  2 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       1:02.29  
  3 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:02.86  
 
Event 45  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           52.71  
  2 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                                    55.41  
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         57.68  
  4 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       1:00.55  
  5 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:02.92  
 
Event 46  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         58.29  
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:00.21  
  3 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                                  1:00.81  
  4 M.L.K. Blasters Youth Track &  'A'                           1:04.13  
  5 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:04.15  
 
Event 47  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           53.32  
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         55.41  
 
Event 48  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Track Club  'A'                                           49.97  
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                         50.69  
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                         51.56  
  4 Havoc Youth Track Club  'A'                                    53.03  
 
Event 53  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets                       32.85q  NWI  6 
  2 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           32.84      33.09q  NWI  6 
  3 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            33.40      33.76q  NWI  5 
  4 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            33.50      34.21q  NWI  4 
  5 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           35.17      35.66q  NWI  2 
  5 Bertrand, Dania              Usa Rockets            33.50      35.66q  NWI  3 
  7 Bowers, Ashawmti             Usa Rockets            36.85      37.13q  NWI  2 
  8 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache                      37.22q  NWI  3 
  9 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           36.01      37.54   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           36.96      38.09   NWI  3 
 11 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           39.20      39.17   NWI  1 
 12 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast           39.38      39.37   NWI  1 
 13 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets                       39.64   NWI  1 
 14 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            37.68      39.75   NWI  5 
 15 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            38.76      39.97   NWI  4 
 16 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San            37.94      40.38   NWI  6 
 17 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle           38.78      40.75   NWI  3 
 18 Philips, Bella               San Diego Wa           43.03      40.80   NWI  5 
 19 Cooper, Symphony             Change the G                      41.02   NWI  3 
 20 Keys, Maliyah                Havoc Youth            38.99      41.44   NWI  2 
 21 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            40.37      41.58   NWI  2 
 22 Macias-Walker, Juliana       Usa Rockets            42.90      41.95   NWI  4 
 23 Strong, Enzy                 Flo-Jo Inter                      42.89   NWI  4 
 24 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                      43.53   NWI  2 
 25 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           38.71      43.88   NWI  5 
 26 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets                       44.78   NWI  2 
 27 Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            46.01      44.80   NWI  6 
 28 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast           43.31      45.05   NWI  6 
 29 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                       45.41   NWI  1 
 30 Cornist, Jubilee             33-Unattache                      46.47   NWI  3 
 31 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter           48.94      47.43   NWI  4 
 32 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            46.68      47.80   NWI  5 
 33 Coley, Juliyah               Mercury San            35.92      53.02   NWI  1 
 34 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G                      55.39   NWI  5 
 35 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           59.13      58.67   NWI  2 
 36 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           58.14    1:00.96   NWI  3 
 37 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:00.99   NWI  5 
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            32.88      32.99q  NWI  6 
  2 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            34.38      33.18q  NWI  1 
  3 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            31.90      33.39q  NWI  7 
  4 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            33.58      33.45q  NWI  3 
  5 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            33.29      34.27q  NWI  4 
  6 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           34.07      34.34q  NWI  2 
  7 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            35.70      35.12q  NWI  1 
  8 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           36.07      35.19q  NWI  2 
  9 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           33.27      35.72   NWI  5 
 10 Searcy-Williams, Jeriah      Change the G                      37.51   NWI  2 
 11 Hunter, Nicholas             Havoc Youth            37.19      37.73   NWI  3 
 12 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           38.73      38.30   NWI  7 
 13 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            50.10      38.92   NWI  1 
 14 Cooper, Kaleb                Inland Valle                      38.99   NWI  4 
 15 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G           42.06      39.12   NWI  1 
 16 Kettles, Kevin               Havoc Youth            37.76      39.38   NWI  5 
 17 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            39.37      40.14   NWI  6 
 18 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           42.78      40.53   NWI  4 
 19 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San            40.67      40.63   NWI  2 
 20 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            44.17      41.01   NWI  7 
 21 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San                       41.05   NWI  3 
 21 Alvardo-Snoeren, Taylor      Havoc Youth            42.13      41.05   NWI  2 
 23 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets            48.40      41.50   NWI  1 
 24 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa           40.76      41.60   NWI  1 
 25 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache           42.71      41.99   NWI  3 
 26 Kassa, Bashir                Step Track C           44.33      42.11   NWI  6 
 27 Brown, Amare                 Usa Rockets            38.68      42.37   NWI  7 
 28 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter           40.12      42.51   NWI  4 
 29 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           46.60      42.78   NWI  3 
 30 Dimmer, Jamien               Havoc Youth            40.35      42.85   NWI  3 
 31 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           43.20      43.05   NWI  5 
 32 Cristea, Jason               Flo-Jo Inter                      43.47   NWI  1 
 33 Nianda Jr., Mulemvo          M.L.K. Blast           43.23      45.03   NWI  6 
 34 Allen, Chris                 Usa Rockets            52.32      45.48   NWI  3 
 35 Lauifi, Jonah                Change the G           44.93      45.73   NWI  4 
 36 Ellzey, Marvin               Change the G           44.84      47.11   NWI  5 
 37 Zayer, Jaxton                Unattached                        47.19   NWI  3 
 38 Smith, Josiah                Mercury San            48.07      47.20   NWI  2 
 39 Vazquez, Alejandro           Mercury San                       47.62   NWI  6 
 40 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets                       47.74   NWI  5 
 41 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets                       50.26   NWI  2 
 42 Milosh, Aaron                Havoc Youth            44.17      50.31   NWI  7 
 43 Hunter, Ethan                Havoc Youth            55.42      52.20   NWI  4 
 44 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets                     1:00.37   NWI  7 
 45 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.66    1:06.54   NWI  5 
 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            29.52      30.07q  NWI  5 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            30.13      30.33q  NWI  4 
  3 Payne, Timyra                Change the G           28.86      30.46q  NWI  6 
  4 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           31.20      31.27q  NWI  1 
  5 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           30.65      32.22q  NWI  3 
  6 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           31.46      32.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           30.87      32.41q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter                      32.76q  NWI  3 
  9 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            32.04      32.80   NWI  2 
 10 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets                       33.38   NWI  3 
 11 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            33.53      33.49   NWI  3 
 12 Wakeman, Reagan              33-Unattache                      33.80   NWI  5 
 13 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San            33.75      34.67   NWI  6 
 14 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets            35.10      34.84   NWI  1 
 15 Cornist, Nyelle              33-Unattache                      34.90   NWI  6 
 16 Hutchinson, Ahmyiah          Havoc Youth            33.64      34.94   NWI  4 
 17 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            33.73      35.12   NWI  6 
 18 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            41.37      35.45   NWI  2 
 19 Parker, Sasha                Mercury San                       35.78   NWI  2 
 20 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           34.24      36.15   NWI  5 
 21 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San            37.31      36.21   NWI  6 
 22 Bowers, Jadie                Usa Rockets            34.38      36.25   NWI  4 
 23 Kinsler, Jai'Da              Usa Rockets            36.27      36.78   NWI  3 
 24 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            36.80      37.13   NWI  5 
 25 Ziemba, Maylia               Usa Rockets                       37.18   NWI  6 
 26 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           35.18      37.71   NWI  2 
 27 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G           34.97      37.87   NWI  1 
 28 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G           33.69      38.13   NWI  5 
 29 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets            36.66      38.26   NWI  4 
 30 Jordan, Heistein             Havoc Youth            39.12      38.33   NWI  3 
 31 Cornist, Neriah              33-Unattache                      38.42   NWI  1 
 32 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            39.09      40.68   NWI  4 
 33 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           38.87      40.69   NWI  5 
 34 Doran, Mikaylah              33-Unattache           40.00      42.01   NWI  1 
 35 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            37.93      42.08   NWI  6 
 36 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           39.24      42.27   NWI  2 
 37 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro                      42.70   NWI  2 
 38 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter                      43.56   NWI  5 
 39 Sweeney, Aine                Pomerado Fal                      46.51   NWI  3 
 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            28.81      30.69q  NWI  3 
  2 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets                       30.92q  NWI  4 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           27.29      31.18q  NWI  4 
  4 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            31.31      31.19q  NWI  1 
  5 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           30.73      31.33q  NWI  1 
  6 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            30.62      31.88q  NWI  2 
  7 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San                       32.32q  NWI  2 
  8 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           31.65      32.35q  NWI  4 
  9 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            33.37      32.58   NWI  1 
 10 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter           31.63      32.94   NWI  3 
 11 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           31.73      33.08   NWI  4 
 12 Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San                       33.14   NWI  3 
 13 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            33.47      33.94   NWI  2 
 14 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            33.64      34.13   NWI  3 
 15 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa           33.40      34.30   NWI  1 
 16 Pennington, Jeremiah         Flo-Jo Inter           32.83      34.69   NWI  2 
 17 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           34.14      35.10   NWI  4 
 18 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Youth            34.88      35.51   NWI  4 
 19 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track C           38.50      35.68   NWI  1 
 20 Limon, Samson                Change the G           35.44      37.01   NWI  3 
 21 Menestrina, Austin           Change the G           36.87      39.67   NWI  2 
 22 Hernandez, Rh’Yian         Step Track C           39.81      40.43   NWI  1 
 23 Hooks, Veryan                Inland Valle                      40.74   NWI  1 
 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           26.66      27.55q  NWI  5 
  2 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           27.43      28.06q  NWI  4 
  3 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            27.88      28.54q  NWI  3 
  4 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G           28.44      28.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            29.09      29.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            29.76      29.36q  NWI  5 
  7 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            29.89      29.93q  NWI  5 
  8 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            29.75      30.02q  NWI  4 
  9 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            29.18      30.41   NWI  2 
 10 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           30.10      30.85   NWI  4 
 11 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           29.42      31.00   NWI  3 
 12 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            31.30      31.06   NWI  1 
 13 Taylor-Lee, Malaya           Havoc Youth            31.21      31.60   NWI  1 
 14 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets            31.63      31.61   NWI  4 
 15 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets            31.36      31.78   NWI  2 
 16 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           30.38      32.06   NWI  3 
 17 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           31.64      32.30   NWI  5 
 18 Kettles, Jocelyn             Havoc Youth            31.58      32.34   NWI  3 
 19 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            32.09      32.93   NWI  5 
 20 Griffin, Daroniesha          Flo-Jo Inter           34.16      33.45   NWI  1 
 21 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            33.88      33.83   NWI  2 
 22 Fuller, Kailey               Usa Rockets            33.92      34.30   NWI  1 
 23 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            33.19      34.45   NWI  3 
 24 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver                      34.98   NWI  3 
 25 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter           34.50      35.06   NWI  3 
 26 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            33.05      36.69   NWI  4 
 27 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets            40.56      40.25   NWI  4 
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           26.23      27.55q  NWI  4 
  2 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           25.77      28.00q  NWI  5 
  3 Harris, Marcus               San Diego Wa           28.78      29.65q  NWI  3 
  4 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            30.19      29.84q  NWI  5 
  5 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            28.83      29.89q  NWI  2 
  6 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            29.82      30.00q  NWI  3 
  7 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            30.25      30.16q  NWI  4 
  8 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            28.86      30.41q  NWI  1 
  9 Bean, Dayon                  Havoc Youth            30.39      30.93   NWI  3 
 10 Presley Jr., Caprece         Usa Rockets            30.56      31.12   NWI  2 
 11 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           29.96      31.37   NWI  4 
 12 Kassa, Munir                 Step Track C           31.26      31.41   NWI  1 
 13 Byrd, Amir                   Usa Rockets            30.00      31.47   NWI  5 
 14 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            31.48      31.78   NWI  2 
 15 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           29.56      32.17   NWI  2 
 16 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter                      32.41   NWI  4 
 17 Neville, Milo                Usa Rockets            32.72      32.60   NWI  5 
 18 Fardan, Rashad               Usa Rockets            32.09      32.70   NWI  4 
 19 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           30.64      33.13   NWI  1 
 20 Cristea, David               Flo-Jo Inter           34.34      33.60   NWI  3 
 21 Macias, Jonathan             Change the G           33.27      33.86   NWI  2 
 22 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           32.83      33.97   NWI  3 
 23 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa           33.08      34.24   NWI  1 
 24 Dimmer, Kameron              Havoc Youth            32.89      34.56   NWI  1 
 25 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter                      34.64   NWI  1 
 26 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter                      34.93   NWI  3 
 27 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           32.77      36.08   NWI  4 
 28 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           34.53      36.82   NWI  4 
 29 Perez, Gian                  Mercury San            35.22      36.96   NWI  5 
 30 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast           35.47      38.53   NWI  5 
 31 Harris, Brayshon             Havoc Youth            37.47      38.90   NWI  4 
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           26.65      27.18q  NWI  3 
  2 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           27.11      27.63q  NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            28.19      27.92q  NWI  1 
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth            27.91      27.93q  NWI  1 
  5 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           28.23      28.76q  NWI  2 
  6 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           28.55      29.46q  NWI  3 
  7 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            29.29      29.94q  NWI  2 
  8 Thomas, Jessica              Change the G           29.95      30.43q  NWI  2 
  9 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            29.85      30.71   NWI  1 
 10 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           29.73      30.96   NWI  1 
 11 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           30.05      31.01   NWI  3 
 12 Parker, Lazariyah            Step Track C                      31.16   NWI  1 
 13 Keys, Keziah                 Havoc Youth            30.39      31.23   NWI  3 
 14 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San            33.96      33.23   NWI  1 
 15 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           31.50      33.28   NWI  1 
 16 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San            30.95      33.35   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San            34.89      34.55   NWI  2 
 18 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           35.52      36.46   NWI  3 
 19 Rodriguez, Karen             Step Track C                      38.50   NWI  3 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           25.85      25.26q  NWI  3 
  2 Washington, Christian        Usa Rockets            24.62      25.31q  NWI  5 
  3 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            25.29      25.74q  NWI  4 
  4 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           26.04      25.79q  NWI  2 
  5 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G                      25.83q  NWI  1 
  6 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           26.12      25.83q  NWI  1 
  7 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C           26.82      26.13q  NWI  2 
  8 Barrett, Ogianni             Change the G           26.13      26.42q  NWI  1 
  9 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth            26.80      26.52   NWI  3 
 10 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C           26.69      26.55   NWI  5 
 11 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            26.52      26.59   NWI  4 
 12 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            26.98      26.61   NWI  1 
 13 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            26.51      26.98   NWI  3 
 14 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           26.53      27.12   NWI  5 
 15 Milner, James                Inland Valle           27.27      27.13   NWI  2 
 16 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            26.26      27.17   NWI  2 
 17 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle           27.33      27.20   NWI  3 
 18 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Track C           27.35      27.23   NWI  4 
 19 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           26.95      27.69   NWI  1 
 20 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth            26.78      27.78   NWI  4 
 21 Castro, Joshua               Mercury San            28.09      28.25   NWI  5 
 22 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter        Unattached                        28.30   NWI  3 
 23 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C           29.31      28.88   NWI  1 
 24 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           28.14      28.92   NWI  5 
 25 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            28.95      29.54   NWI  2 
 26 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           28.77      29.55   NWI  3 
 27 Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San            29.58      29.77   NWI  2 
 28 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San                       30.65   NWI  4 
 29 Harris, KeShon               Havoc Youth            30.24      30.71   NWI  5 
 30 Monroe, Hunter               Havoc Youth            30.05      30.76   NWI  3 
 31 Nguyen, Brian                Pomerado Fal                      31.01   NWI  2 
 32 Taylor, Tayshawn             Havoc Youth            29.32      31.02   NWI  1 
 33 Seneris, Charlie             Pomerado Fal           37.83      33.36   NWI  3 
 34 Ramirez, Jacob               Havoc Youth                       33.47   NWI  1 
 35 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San            33.16      35.61   NWI  5 
 36 Flynn, Raymond               Havoc Youth            34.32      36.79   NWI  4 
 37 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           40.11      44.06   NWI  2 
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            27.72      28.19   NWI 
  2 Hardrick, Takara             Change the G                      32.30   NWI 
  3 McEwan, Kendall              Pomerado Fal           33.17      32.94   NWI 
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith III, Herman            Flo-Jo Inter                      25.10   NWI 
  2 Ford, Richard                Change the G           25.67      26.32   NWI 
  3 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth            27.11      27.19   NWI 
  4 Schiefer, Joseph             Pomerado Fal           28.27      27.98   NWI 
  5 Moffat, Reece                Pomerado Fal           30.35      29.17   NWI 
 
Event 65  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wakeman, Ryen                33-Unattache                      1.27m  
  2 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro                      1.06m  
 
Event 66  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings                      1.37m  
 
Event 67  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            1.46m      1.34m  
  2 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings           1.34m      1.24m  
  3 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings           1.09m      1.14m  
 
Event 68  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter           1.27m      1.21m  
 
Event 69  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wakeman, Reagan              33-Unattache                      1.11m  
 
Event 70  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      0.70m  
 
Event 71  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           7.15m      9.10m  
  2 Polite, Talia                Mercury San                       7.90m  
  3 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San                       5.50m  
  4 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle                      5.10m  
 
Event 72  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hille, Edward                Mercury San                      13.71m  
  2 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San                       7.43m  
  3 Allen, Chris                 Usa Rockets                       5.25m  
  4 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter                      3.73m  
  5 Fennessey, Roman             Havoc Youth            2.59m      3.69m  
 
Event 73  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San                      12.64m  
  2 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San            9.76m     10.71m  
  3 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle           7.49m     10.47m  
 
Event 74  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa                     18.15m  
  2 Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa                     16.37m  
  3 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth                      15.93m  
 
Event 75  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro                     23.14m  
  2 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth                      23.03m  
  3 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro                     16.32m  
  4 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                       7.87m  
  5 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                       6.05m  
 
Event 76  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ty                 Unattached            14.50m     22.47m  
  2 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings                     22.31m  
  3 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings                     20.79m  
  4 Cristea, David               Flo-Jo Inter                     18.96m  
  5 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa                     15.37m  
  6 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter                     14.48m  
  7 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San                      12.58m  
  8 Lopez, Elijah                Change the G                     10.76m  
  9 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San                       8.43m  
 
Event 77  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           5.30m      4.94m   NWI 
  2 James, Charlize              44-Unattache           4.60m      4.53m   NWI 
  3 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           3.43m      4.21m   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            4.35m      4.16m   NWI 
  5 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            3.82m      3.81m   NWI 
  6 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San            3.88m      3.52m   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San                       3.39m   NWI 
 -- Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           4.13m       FOUL       
 
Event 78  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           5.20m      5.14m   NWI 
  2 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           4.89m      5.04m   NWI 
  3 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            5.00m      4.93m   NWI 
  4 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets                       4.84m   NWI 
  5 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            4.80m      4.59m   NWI 
  6 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Track C           4.71m      4.46m   NWI 
  7 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            4.60m      4.44m   NWI 
  8 Keane, Justin                Havoc Youth            5.21m      4.23m   NWI 
  9 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            4.56m      4.18m   NWI 
 10 Milner, James                Inland Valle           4.41m      4.09m   NWI 
 11 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           4.66m      4.01m   NWI 
 12 Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San            4.26m      3.93m   NWI 
 13 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle           3.86m      3.46m   NWI 
 14 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San                       3.14m   NWI 
 15 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            3.52m      3.04m   NWI 
 
Event 79  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           5.00m      4.10m   NWI 
  2 Hardrick, Takara             Change the G                      3.75m   NWI 
 
Event 83  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            4.32m      4.22m   NWI 
  2 Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San            3.71m      3.87m   NWI 
  3 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           4.19m      3.81m   NWI 
  4 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            3.59m      3.51m   NWI 
  5 Arzaga, Elena                Usa Rockets                       3.47m   NWI 
  6 Littleton, Zyriah            Mercury San            2.84m      3.21m   NWI 
  7 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            2.54m      3.10m   NWI 
 -- Jarrett, Kylah               Mercury San            3.36m       FOUL       
 
Event 84  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets            4.62m      4.45m   NWI 
  2 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C           4.45m      4.32m   NWI 
  3 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           4.22m      4.02m   NWI 
  4 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           4.60m      3.99m   NWI 
  5 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            3.89m      3.67m   NWI 
  6 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San                       3.65m   NWI 
  7 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            4.16m      3.61m   NWI 
  8 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle           3.01m      3.48m   NWI 
  9 Bean, Dayon                  Havoc Youth            3.85m      3.44m   NWI 
 10 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           3.34m      3.26m   NWI 
 
Event 85  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G                      9.00m  
  2 Ford, Shani                  Change the G                      8.13m  
  3 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G                      8.00m  
  4 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro                      7.40m  
  5 Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings                      7.37m  
  6 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets                       6.58m  
  7 Lewis, Amaya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      5.63m  
  8 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San                       5.33m  
  9 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San                       3.41m  
 
Event 86  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets                      10.71m  
  2 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa                      6.26m  
  3 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San                       5.55m  
  4 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San                       3.91m  
 
Event 87  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings           8.97m      9.97m  
  2 Johnson, Destinee            Mercury San                       7.10m  
  3 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San                       4.01m  
 
Event 88  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth           10.55m      9.73m  
  2 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           7.96m      7.38m  
  3 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           9.39m      7.06m  
  4 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San            8.02m      6.49m  
 
Event 89  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Panelli, Gianna              San Diego Wa                      7.77m  
 
Event 93  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast                      4.06m  
  2 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets                       3.50m  
  3 Macias-Walker, Juliana       Usa Rockets                       3.43m  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zayer, Jagger                Unattached             5.00m      5.18m  
  2 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           4.88m      4.78m  
  3 Scott-Henderson, Xavier      Flo-Jo Inter                      4.34m  
  4 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       1.44m  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wakeman, Reagan              33-Unattache                      4.38m  
  2 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets                       4.14m  
  3 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle           3.82m      2.86m  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           6.50m      6.01m  
  2 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa                      5.78m  
  3 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                      5.25m  
  4 Hooks, Veryan                Inland Valle                      4.63m  
  5 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter                      4.29m  
 
Event 97  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Usa Rockets          6:23.89    6:18.25  
  2 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                     7:20.01  
  3 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter         7:18.55    7:21.84  
 
Event 98  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         7:10.44    6:53.22  
  2 Paul, Saxton                 Unattached           7:03.35    6:56.01  
 
Event 99  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          5:48.14    5:48.16  
  2 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         6:13.65    5:50.36  
  3 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         5:56.82    5:52.55  
  4 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         6:07.48    5:58.55  
  5 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          6:15.46    6:13.18  
 
Event 100  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets          5:03.00    5:04.80  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         5:14.78    5:10.48  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         5:14.80    5:14.89  
  4 Hellen, Joseph               Usa Rockets          5:27.36    5:19.64  
  5 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa         5:19.14    5:20.63  
  6 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         5:32.16    5:24.56  
  7 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Youth          5:14.84    5:25.61  
  8 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          5:19.23    5:30.08  
  9 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          5:38.46    6:02.09  
 10 Weeks, Khalil                Usa Rockets                     6:23.52  
 11 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth                     6:24.26  
 12 Shorey, Noah                 Unattached                      6:26.21  
 
Event 101  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro         5:07.94    5:20.65  
  2 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         5:43.38    5:40.76  
  3 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth          6:11.54    5:52.39  
  4 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa         6:11.64    5:54.61  
  5 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Youth          5:56.44    6:02.58  
  6 Cruz, Eva                    Pomerado Fal         6:09.32    6:08.20  
  7 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Wa                    6:22.75  
  8 Franks, Hannah               San Diego Wa         7:28.00    7:33.76  
 
Event 102  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         5:10.00    5:04.60  
  2 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa                    5:15.32  
  3 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa         5:25.01    5:17.80  
  4 Sosa, Jack                   Pomerado Fal         5:39.37    5:39.02  
  5 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets          5:43.38    5:41.10  
  6 Levy, Noah                   Eagles Wings                    5:43.38  
  7 Shorey, Zach                 Unattached                      5:50.15  
  8 Juden, Hugh                  Unattached                      5:55.51  
  9 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa         6:09.09    6:05.57  
 10 Hartung, Zachary             Pomerado Fal         6:06.19    6:08.02  
 11 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa         6:11.18    6:11.94  
 
Event 103  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Ashlee             33-Unattache         5:00.87    4:56.68  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache         5:07.46    4:58.07  
  3 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          4:58.51    5:03.49  
  4 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa         5:15.36    5:08.95  
  5 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa         5:07.24    5:09.93  
  6 Rogers, Mackenzie            Pomerado Fal                    5:10.43  
  7 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver         5:20.59    5:16.86  
  8 Exline, Anna                 San Diego Ro         5:40.00    5:26.85  
  9 Cruz, Cameron                Unattached           5:41.00    5:33.69  
 10 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa         5:53.95    5:42.74  
 11 Greene, Katherine            Pomerado Fal                    5:55.28  
 12 McCoy, Emma                  Usa Rockets          5:48.19    6:04.08  
 13 Pires, Hayley                Unattached                      6:31.63  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Espeleta, Noah               49-Unattache         4:30.86    4:35.01  
  2 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         4:48.68    4:48.83  
  3 Chapman, Pablo               San Diego Wa                    4:57.42  
  4 Correia, Manny               Havoc Youth          5:02.46    5:06.93  
  5 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth          5:10.34    5:09.19  
  6 Zucker-Abudi, Gil            Havoc Youth          5:18.77    5:09.31  
  7 Lerner, Sean                 Pomerado Fal                    5:09.91  
  8 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal                    5:11.92  
  9 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          5:11.30    5:12.44  
 10 Cornick, William             Junior Maver                    5:16.30  
 11 Shorey, Jake                 Unattached           5:24.00    5:24.62  
 12 Juden, Jacob                 Unattached                      5:24.79  
 13 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal         5:55.38    5:32.02  
 14 Vizcarra, Diego              Unattached                      5:35.92  
 15 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro         5:46.76    5:37.78  
 16 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle         5:58.58    5:39.71  
 17 Santiago, Trevor             Unattached                      5:39.82  
 18 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San          5:56.51    5:43.59  
 19 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter         6:05.97    5:51.41  
 20 Lemos, Kevin                 44-Unattache                    6:13.34  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver         5:19.95    5:06.13  
  2 Nieves, Xitlali              33-Unattache                    5:26.69  
 
Event 109  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            33.76      32.93   NWI 
  2 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            34.21      33.06   NWI 
  3 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           33.09      33.39   NWI 
  4 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            32.85      34.49   NWI 
  5 Bertrand, Dania              Usa Rockets            35.66      35.38   NWI 
  6 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           35.66      36.31   NWI 
  7 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           37.54      37.10   NWI 
  8 Bowers, Ashawmti             Usa Rockets            37.13      37.11   NWI 
 
Event 110  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            33.39      32.19   NWI 
  2 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            33.18      32.67   NWI 
  3 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            34.27      32.71   NWI 
  4 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            32.99      32.77   NWI 
  5 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           34.34      33.27   NWI 
  6 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            33.45      33.54   NWI 
  7 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            35.12      34.92   NWI 
  8 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           35.19      35.92   NWI 
 
Event 111  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra                Change the G           30.46      29.76   NWI 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            30.33      29.78   NWI 
  3 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            30.07      30.20   NWI 
  4 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           31.27      30.24   NWI 
  5 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           32.22      30.97   NWI 
  6 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           32.41      31.40   NWI 
  7 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           32.41      31.51   NWI 
  8 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           32.76      31.71   NWI 
 
Event 112  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            30.69      29.72   NWI 
  2 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            30.92      30.18   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           31.18      30.30   NWI 
  4 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            31.88      30.33   NWI 
  5 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           31.33      31.00   NWI 
  6 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San            32.32      31.06   NWI 
  7 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            31.19      31.19   NWI 
  8 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           32.35      31.31   NWI 
 
Event 113  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           27.55      27.04   NWI 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            28.54      27.76   NWI 
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           28.06      27.94   NWI 
  4 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            29.21      28.75   NWI 
  5 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            29.36      29.23   NWI 
  6 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            30.41      29.31   NWI 
  7 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            30.02      29.36   NWI 
  8 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            29.93      29.78   NWI 
 
Event 114  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           28.00      26.21   NWI 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           27.55      26.81   NWI 
  3 Harris, Marcus               San Diego Wa           29.65      28.98   NWI 
  4 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            30.41      29.44   NWI 
  5 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            29.89      29.85   NWI 
  6 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            29.84      30.09   NWI 
  7 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            30.00      30.19   NWI 
  8 Nwagbuo, Tyrese              Havoc Youth            30.16      30.44   NWI 
 
Event 115  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           27.18      26.53   NWI 
  2 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           27.63      27.03   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth            27.93      27.30   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            27.92      27.58   NWI 
  5 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           28.76      28.47   NWI 
  6 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           29.46      29.11   NWI 
  7 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            29.94      29.48   NWI 
  8 Thomas, Jessica              Change the G           30.43      30.28   NWI 
 
Event 116  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           25.26      24.73   NWI 
  1 Washington, Christian        Usa Rockets            25.31      24.73   NWI 
  3 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            25.74      24.78   NWI 
  4 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           25.79      25.52   NWI 
  5 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G           25.83      25.57   NWI 
  6 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C           26.13      26.09   NWI 
  7 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           25.83      26.29   NWI 
 
Event 118  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lubke, Matthew               Junior Maver                   20:01.72  
 
Event 123  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa                   11:14.42  
 
Event 125  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Melanie            Flo-Jo Inter         9:44.80    9:28.04  
  2 Lubke, Emma                  Junior Maver        10:41.18   10:06.23  
  3 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc Youth         10:29.71   10:10.71  
 
Event 127  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Usa Rockets          3:13.69    3:10.53  
  2 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets                     3:21.19  
  3 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San          3:30.83    3:21.50  
  4 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter         3:39.09    3:37.08  
  5 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets                     3:48.42  
  6 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa                    3:48.47  
  7 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         3:55.24    3:54.15  
 
Event 128  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San          3:00.00    3:02.86  
  2 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets          3:31.58    3:11.50  
  3 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter                    3:12.16  
 
Event 129  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets          2:48.40    2:50.14  
  2 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa         2:53.57    2:52.06  
  3 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         2:56.95    2:53.03  
  4 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Youth          2:49.99    2:54.34  
  5 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         2:57.50    2:55.15  
  6 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         3:03.60    2:55.67  
  7 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San          3:04.62    2:59.78  
  8 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          2:53.00    3:05.74  
  9 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San          3:04.49    3:07.28  
 10 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San          3:35.60    3:08.83  
 
Event 130  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets          2:39.83    2:32.63  
  2 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver         2:35.40    2:34.31  
  3 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          2:34.49    2:35.34  
  4 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         2:41.83    2:39.49  
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          2:40.18    2:42.23  
  6 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         2:50.53    2:43.00  
  7 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Youth          2:38.53    2:43.49  
  8 Hellen, Joseph               Usa Rockets          2:46.45    2:48.43  
  9 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          3:00.66    3:01.17  
 10 Weeks, Khalil                Usa Rockets          3:11.61    3:08.38  
 11 Buess, Logan                 Havoc Youth          3:32.22    3:17.25  
 
Event 131  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro         2:32.61    2:37.44  
  2 Cruz, Eva                    Pomerado Fal         3:03.30    2:55.40  
  3 Lipsky, Navah                Havoc Youth          3:01.53    2:57.98  
  4 Franks, Hannah               San Diego Wa                    3:35.77  
  5 Amiraslani Cataldo, Bell     Pomerado Fal                    3:45.09  
 
Event 132  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets          2:25.00    2:23.89   2 
  2 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets          2:28.02    2:28.69   2 
  3 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         2:36.26    2:32.95   2 
  4 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         2:41.09    2:38.63   2 
  5 Minnich, Aryton              Havoc Youth          2:44.36    2:42.26   2 
  6 Dann, Sawyer                 Pomerado Fal         2:44.16    2:44.72   2 
  7 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          2:44.46    2:46.08   2 
  8 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast         2:45.63    2:46.36   2 
  9 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          2:56.74    2:46.80   1 
 10 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa                    2:49.19   1 
 11 Sosa, Jack                   Pomerado Fal                    2:51.78   1 
 12 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets          2:46.25    2:52.14   2 
 13 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa         3:15.93    2:59.44   1 
 14 Macdonald, Liam              Havoc Youth          3:00.62    3:01.40   1 
 15 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter         2:57.56    3:02.08   1 
 16 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         3:05.70    3:14.02   1 
 
Event 133  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          2:24.11    2:25.20  
  2 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa         2:33.46    2:31.74  
  3 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G                    2:32.94  
  4 Rogers, Mackenzie            Pomerado Fal                    2:35.04  
  5 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver         2:37.35    2:39.60  
  6 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets          2:47.02    2:40.72  
  7 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San          2:44.13    2:44.71  
  8 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San          2:48.76    2:45.61  
  9 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets          2:53.93    2:49.16  
 10 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa         2:46.72    2:49.59  
 11 McCoy, Emma                  Usa Rockets          2:50.86    2:51.01  
 12 Cruz, Cameron                Unattached           2:50.00    2:55.62  
 13 Greene, Katherine            Pomerado Fal                    2:59.47  
 14 Savery, Rebekah              Eagles Wings                    3:14.53  
 
Event 134  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         2:20.85    2:18.51   2 
  2 White, Daivieon              Havoc Youth          2:26.32    2:22.16   2 
  3 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          2:23.79    2:24.03   2 
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          2:33.20    2:33.41   2 
  5 Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San          2:35.58    2:34.38   2 
  6 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San          2:46.38    2:35.47   2 
  7 Cornick, William             Junior Maver         2:48.43    2:36.21   2 
  8 Lipsky, Zane                 Havoc Youth          2:36.03    2:38.63   2 
  9 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San          2:58.05    2:41.61   1 
 10 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro                    2:44.95   1 
 11 Marsh, Jack                  Eagles Wings                    2:45.42   1 
 12 Tam, Talan                   Mercury San          2:59.46    2:46.76   1 
 13 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle         2:55.97    2:56.14   1 
 14 Santacruz, Ryan              Mercury San                     3:00.21   1 
 15 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter         3:01.34    3:03.92   1 
 
Event 135  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver                    2:30.01  
  2 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San          2:46.36    2:35.77  
 
Event 136  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa         2:18.19    2:15.95  
 
Event 139  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Youth            16.19      15.87   NWI 
  2 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            15.82      15.95   NWI 
  3 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            16.25      16.00   NWI 
  4 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           16.57      16.11   NWI 
  5 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           16.40      16.57   NWI 
  6 Bertrand, Dania              Usa Rockets            16.94      16.83   NWI 
  7 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           16.48      17.00   NWI 
  8 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle           17.13      17.45   NWI 
 
Event 140  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            15.78      15.13   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            15.61      15.40   NWI 
  2 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            15.41      15.40   NWI 
  4 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            15.54      15.46   NWI 
  5 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            15.26      15.64   NWI 
  6 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            15.40      15.99   NWI 
  7 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            16.06      16.21   NWI 
  8 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           16.24      16.37   NWI 
 
Event 141  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            14.38      14.67   NWI 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            14.61      14.77   NWI 
  3 Payne, Timyra                Change the G           14.68      14.89   NWI 
  4 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           14.82      15.02   NWI 
  5 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           15.12      15.13   NWI 
  6 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            15.01      15.14   NWI 
  7 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           15.06      15.62   NWI 
  8 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           15.33      15.72   NWI 
 
Event 142  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            14.33      14.62   NWI 
  2 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            14.71      14.83   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           14.70      14.89   NWI 
  4 Boamah, Benjamin             Havoc Youth            14.96      14.94   NWI 
  5 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            14.83      14.98   NWI 
  6 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           14.99      15.23   NWI 
  7 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San            14.88      15.33   NWI 
  8 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            14.97      15.35   NWI 
 
Event 143  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           13.14      13.54   NWI 
  2 Shaheed, Amirah              Havoc Youth            13.46      13.64   NWI 
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           13.74      14.07   NWI 
  4 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Youth            14.34      14.53   NWI 
  4 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           14.19      14.53   NWI 
  6 Boamah, Elizabeth            Havoc Youth            13.98      14.71   NWI 
  7 DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle           14.18      14.84   NWI 
  8 Herriott-Campos, Nayomi      Havoc Youth            14.31      14.88   NWI 
 
Event 144  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           12.99      13.26   NWI 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           13.33      13.38   NWI 
  3 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San            13.92      14.15   NWI 
  4 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            13.83      14.18   NWI 
  5 Byrd, Amir                   Usa Rockets            14.18      14.45   NWI 
  6 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            13.88      14.46   NWI 
  7 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           14.42      14.60   NWI 
 
Event 145  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           12.78      13.05   NWI 
  2 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           13.28      13.49   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth            13.54      13.58   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            13.21      13.58   NWI 
  5 James, Charlize              44-Unattache           13.73      13.69   NWI 
  6 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           13.71      14.00   NWI 
  7 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           13.74      14.17   NWI 
  8 Kennedy, Isabella            Mercury San            14.12      14.60   NWI 
 
Event 146  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            12.17      12.00   NWI 
  2 Washington, Christian        Usa Rockets            12.30      12.21   NWI 
  3 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           12.55      12.51   NWI 
  4 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            12.60      12.54   NWI 
  5 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C           12.44      12.55   NWI 
  6 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           12.32      12.61   NWI 
  7 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           12.48      12.70   NWI 
  8 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C           12.67      12.85   NWI 
 
Event 147  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       5:20.25  
 
Event 148  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       5:03.90  
     1) Jordan, Khalonie                2) Davis, Kaden                   
     3) Price, Keshaun                  4) Roberts, Daranee               
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       5:08.25  
     1) Campbell, Adrian                2) Ramsey, Jemari                 
     3) Van, Kingston                   4) Ramsey, Jesai                  
 
Event 149  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       4:52.52  
     1) Allison, Evie                   2) Lewis, Elisha                  
     3) Barclay, Ily                    4) Anthony, Amiyah                
  2 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       4:53.80  
     1) Berry, Kailah                   2) Holiday, Jae'dah               
     3) Sproles, Devyn                  4) Standard, Amya                 
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       5:27.79  
     1) Allen, Destinee                 2) Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia       
     3) Dupard, Kenley                  4) Kenney, Aniya                  
 
Event 150  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       5:13.93  
     1) Hellen, Joseph                  2) Hoferer, Drake                 
     3) Jones, Damian                   4) Weeks, Khalil                  
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       5:35.39  
     1) Coleman, Dakobi                 2) Coons, Kingston                
     3) Jones, Ayden                    4) Bacon, Devin                   
 
Event 151  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       4:43.43  
     1) Butts, Saianna                  2) Butts, Sama'ye                 
     3) Jones, Rriyah                   4) Quamina, Kiah                  
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       5:00.87  
     1) Edwards, Julieanna              2) Jarrett, Kylah                 
     3) Littleton, Zyriah               4) Sentel, Jaeda                  
 
Event 152  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       4:24.66  
     1) Larson, Jace                    2) Bevilacqua, Jacob              
     3) Presley Jr., Caprece            4) Liggins, Jeremiah              
 
Event 153  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       4:24.44  
     1) Livingston, Arionn              2) Jones, Malayah                 
     3) Stevenson, Anyah                4) Taylor, Ricki                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                                       4:36.32  
     1) Anthony, Maliyah                2) McCormick, Aaliyah             
     3) McCoy, Emma                     4) Massa, Isabella                
 
Event 154  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Track Club  'A'                                         3:58.11  
     1) Hall, Jaylen                    2) Maxwell, Amaryerion            
     3) Hammond, Omar                   4) Cook, Jaydin                   
  2 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       4:04.90  
     1) Overstreet, Thomas              2) Peevy, David                   
     3) Hammork III, Roland             4) Verdell, Tommie                
  3 Inland Valley Wildcats  'A'                       4:13.49    4:08.14  
     1) Hagan, Ahmad                    2) Milner, James                  
     3) Bell, Jayden                    4) Hernandez, Nicholas            
  4 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       4:34.56  
     1) Herron, Quincy                  2) Davis III, Kenneth             
     3) Coons, Nalu                     4) Barrera, Juan Carlos           
 
Event 159  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Choi, Cassidi                44-Unattache                      1.37m  
 
Event 160  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Connor               33-Unattache           1.73m      1.67m  
 
Event 161  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elder, Michael               Havoc Youth            0.46m      1.42m  
 
Event 162  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           1.42m      1.42m  
 
Event 163  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G          62.00m     20.27m  
  2 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G          72.10m     20.21m  
  3 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro                     17.65m  
  4 Ford, Shani                  Change the G          39.50m     14.54m  
 
Event 165  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings          21.50m     23.12m  
 
Event 166  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Keyon                  Havoc Youth                      25.22m  
 
Event 167  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Passanetti, Alicia           Eagles Wings                      6.99m  
 
Event 169  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            2.25m      2.75m   NWI 
  2 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           2.81m      2.57m   NWI 
  3 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa           1.99m      2.37m   NWI 
  4 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            2.44m      2.36m   NWI 
  5 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            1.69m      2.32m   NWI 
  6 Philips, Bella               San Diego Wa           2.14m      2.25m   NWI 
  7 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            2.05m      2.24m   NWI 
  8 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa           1.68m      2.10m   NWI 
  8 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           2.63m      2.10m   NWI 
 -- Holiday, Joy                 Mercury San            1.00m       FOUL       
 -- Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets                        FOUL       
 -- Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           1.20m       FOUL       
 
Event 170  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San                       3.12m   NWI 
  2 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San                       2.78m   NWI 
  3 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           2.83m      2.48m   NWI 
  4 Smith, Josiah                Mercury San            1.75m      2.33m   NWI 
  5 Hille, Edward                Mercury San                       2.19m   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Mercury San            2.27m      2.09m   NWI 
  7 Holiday, Gionni              Mercury San            1.32m      1.86m   NWI 
  8 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets                       1.74m   NWI 
  9 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.62m   NWI 
 10 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           1.09m      0.90m   NWI 
 
Event 171  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San                       3.77m   NWI 
  2 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            3.30m      3.67m   NWI 
  3 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Youth            3.64m      3.64m   NWI 
  4 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            2.73m      3.48m   NWI 
  5 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San            2.96m      3.37m   NWI 
  6 Ziemba, Maylia               Usa Rockets                       3.17m   NWI 
  7 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San            3.23m      3.16m   NWI 
  8 Polite, Brooklynn            Change the G           2.79m      3.15m   NWI 
  9 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           3.67m      3.14m   NWI 
 10 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San                       2.89m   NWI 
 11 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San            2.21m      2.80m   NWI 
 12 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa           2.76m      2.61m   NWI 
 13 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           2.65m      2.59m   NWI 
 14 Marino, Gianna               Havoc Youth                       2.39m   NWI 
 -- Payne, Timyra                Change the G           4.43m       FOUL       
 -- Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            2.52m       FOUL       
 
Event 172  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           4.44m      4.07m   NWI 
  2 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            4.28m      3.85m   NWI 
  3 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            3.16m      3.70m   NWI 
  4 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets                       3.60m   NWI 
  5 Lubke, Joshua                Junior Maver           3.07m      3.59m   NWI 
  6 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           3.50m      3.53m   NWI 
  6 Smith, Lamar                 Mercury San            3.73m      3.53m   NWI 
  8 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           3.47m      3.41m   NWI 
  9 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           3.31m      3.40m   NWI 
 10 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            4.04m      3.30m   NWI 
 11 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San                       3.26m   NWI 
 12 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San            3.26m      3.23m   NWI 
 13 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           3.31m      3.17m   NWI 
 14 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           3.47m      3.10m   NWI 
 15 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track C           3.34m      3.08m   NWI 
 16 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            3.23m      2.75m   NWI 
 -- Richardson, Justian          San Diego Wa           3.82m       FOUL