Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet 2017 - 3/11/2017               
                               Morse High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G           1:14.86   4 
  2 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            1:19.82   2 
  3 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            1:22.29   3 
  4 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            1:22.43   4 
  5 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G           1:22.90   4 
  6 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           1:23.38   1 
  7 Gomez, Martha                Change The G           1:23.58   4 
  8 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track            1:25.68   4 
  9 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            1:25.71   4 
 10 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            1:27.28   1 
 11 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           1:27.33   3 
 12 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            1:27.48   2 
 13 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val           1:27.70   3 
 14 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            1:32.64   2 
 15 Schaefer, Isabelle           Tsd Panthers           1:33.11   3 
 16 Green, Ke'Niyah              Mercury San            1:33.52   3 
 17 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter           1:35.05   2 
 18 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San            1:36.18   3 
 19 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            1:36.87   3 
 20 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast           1:37.36   3 
 21 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro           1:37.47   1 
 22 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San            1:39.14   1 
 23 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl           1:39.71   2 
 24 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            1:41.90   1 
 25 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San            1:42.85   4 
 26 West, Ryann                  Mercury San            1:43.07   4 
 27 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           1:43.66   1 
 28 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast           1:45.32   2 
 29 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl           1:48.66   2 
 30 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            1:56.23   2 
 31 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets            2:00.79   4 
 
Event 2  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track            1:19.43   2 
  2 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            1:19.66   2 
  3 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets            1:20.30   1 
  4 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            1:20.53   1 
  5 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San            1:22.74   2 
  5 Lee, Kristpoher              Temecula Val           1:22.74   3 
  7 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            1:22.77   3 
  8 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            1:24.00   2 
  9 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G           1:24.44   1 
 10 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            1:29.52   1 
 11 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G           1:30.08   2 
 12 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            1:31.02   3 
 13 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            1:31.96   3 
 14 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val           1:32.71   1 
 15 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast           1:41.53   3 
 16 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San            1:42.00   3 
 17 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            1:42.19   2 
 18 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl           2:09.14   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val           1:12.59   3 
  2 Butts, Sa'maye               Change The G           1:14.72   4 
  3 Butts, Saianna               Change The G           1:14.86   2 
  4 Davis, Taylor                Pomerado Fal           1:15.22   3 
  5 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets            1:16.14   4 
  6 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            1:17.70   1 
  7 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            1:18.20   5 
  8 Payne, Timyra                Change The G           1:18.33   3 
  9 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            1:21.01   5 
 10 Cruz, Eva                    Change The G           1:21.32   4 
 11 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast           1:22.25   1 
 12 Melia, Miller                San Diego Ro           1:22.30   1 
 13 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter           1:22.98   5 
 14 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val           1:23.75   3 
 15 Broussard, Asia              Change The G           1:23.93   1 
 16 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           1:24.72   4 
 17 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            1:25.09   5 
 18 Costes, Sophia               Temecula Val           1:25.34   3 
 19 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val           1:25.71   3 
 20 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            1:25.77   5 
 21 West, Faith                  Mercury San            1:26.08   5 
 22 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San            1:27.58   1 
 23 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            1:28.91   4 
 24 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           1:30.30   2 
 25 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           1:31.42   3 
 26 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San            1:31.98   4 
 27 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           1:33.45   2 
 28 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Bl           1:33.68   1 
 29 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Track            1:34.08   1 
 30 Ava, Meisner                 San Diego Ro           1:34.60   5 
 31 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           1:38.02   4 
 32 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast           1:38.79   2 
 33 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San            1:39.83   2 
 34 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San            1:39.91   2 
 35 Van, London                  San Diego Bl           1:41.33   5 
 36 Rincon, Makayla              Havoc Track            1:44.86   2 
 37 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G           1:45.20   2 
 38 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Bl           1:48.37   5 
 
Event 4  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val           1:09.43   2 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            1:09.62   2 
  3 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl           1:10.90   3 
  4 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets            1:11.41   4 
  5 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            1:13.08   3 
  6 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            1:14.67   3 
  7 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets            1:14.87   1 
  8 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A           1:15.45   4 
  9 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro           1:15.77   5 
 10 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A           1:16.04   4 
 11 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G           1:16.21   2 
 12 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Bl           1:16.36   4 
 13 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Bl           1:17.39   4 
 14 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           1:17.46   1 
 15 Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Bl           1:17.67   4 
 16 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            1:18.27   5 
 17 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Fal           1:20.65   3 
 18 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            1:21.64   5 
 19 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           1:22.99   2 
 20 jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets            1:23.14   4 
 21 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track            1:23.22   3 
 22 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San            1:23.29   5 
 23 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl           1:23.82   1 
 24 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            1:24.33   2 
 25 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets            1:25.35   5 
 26 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           1:25.37   4 
 27 Rubalcava, Isaac             Temecula Val           1:25.51   1 
 28 Rosier, Kai                  Change The G           1:26.47   3 
 29 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           1:27.40   2 
 30 Hill, Marcell                San Diego Bl           1:30.01   3 
 31 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Bl           1:30.54   1 
 32 Conley, Kaseem               San Diego Bl           1:34.25   2 
 33 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San            1:34.57   2 
 34 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets            1:34.79   1 
 35 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets            1:34.80   1 
 36 Moody, Corey                 Mercury San            1:39.37   5 
 37 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track            1:44.29   1 
 38 Harrison, Christopher        Change The G           1:50.93   3 
 
Event 5  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change The G           1:04.86   4 
  2 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           1:04.90   2 
  3 Stanislas, Hanie             Unattached             1:06.84   1 
  4 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            1:07.20   4 
  5 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            1:08.60   2 
  6 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            1:09.08   4 
  7 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall           1:10.77   4 
  8 Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val           1:11.66   3 
  9 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G           1:11.70   2 
 10 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah       Mercury San            1:12.13   4 
 11 Retzloff, Cyann              San Diego Bl           1:12.79   1 
 12 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San            1:13.08   1 
 13 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            1:13.37   2 
 14 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G           1:14.12   3 
 15 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track            1:14.57   2 
 16 amador, alexa                Unattached             1:15.33   4 
 17 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track            1:16.37   3 
 18 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val           1:18.24   2 
 19 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val           1:19.17   1 
 20 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val           1:20.33   4 
 21 Coates, Shelly               Temecula Val           1:22.89   1 
 22 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings           1:24.57   3 
 23 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track            1:26.79   2 
 24 Isaacson, Annabelle          Tsd Panthers           1:30.16   3 
 25 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San            1:32.15   4 
 26 Maness, Kayli                San Diego Bl           1:36.01   3 
 27 Crain, Malaysia              San Diego Bl           1:37.87   2 
 28 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast           1:39.14   2 
 29 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           1:42.74   3 
 30 Greene, Sah-Renity           Mercury San            1:46.00   1 
 
Event 6  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G           1:02.18   5 
  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            1:03.71   3 
  3 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            1:04.93   5 
  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            1:04.94   5 
  5 Nwafor, Obidizio             Temecula Val           1:06.56   2 
  6 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           1:07.81   2 
  7 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val           1:08.85   2 
  8 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            1:08.99   5 
  9 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            1:09.42   5 
 10 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           1:10.07   5 
 11 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val           1:10.39   2 
 12 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San            1:11.64   1 
 13 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val           1:11.68   3 
 14 Wade, Antoine                Havoc Track            1:12.51   4 
 15 Abbott, Nicholas             Havoc Track            1:12.73   2 
 16 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            1:13.39   1 
 17 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val           1:14.25   3 
 18 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           1:14.47   3 
 19 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           1:14.84   4 
 20 Robinson, Gavin              Change The G           1:15.74   2 
 21 Costes, DJ                   Temecula Val           1:15.85   3 
 22 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            1:15.90   5 
 23 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A           1:16.24   3 
 24 Rogers, DeVonte              Tsd Panthers           1:16.95   4 
 25 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets            1:17.43   1 
 26 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            1:17.44   5 
 27 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Bl           1:17.91   3 
 28 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            1:18.06   4 
 29 Mitchell, Amontae            Havoc Track            1:18.49   2 
 30 Hovet, Robert                Havoc Track            1:19.01   1 
 31 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Bl           1:19.27   1 
 32 Grant, Eric                  San Diego Bl           1:19.58   1 
 33 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets            1:20.09   2 
 34 Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Bl           1:21.05   4 
 35 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            1:22.54   1 
 36 Cleveland, Lyndell           Havoc Track            1:24.64   3 
 37 Morris, Titus                San Diego Bl           1:29.29   1 
 38 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G           1:35.10   2 
 39 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San            1:37.17   3 
 40 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets            1:37.27   4 
 41 Palmer, Max                  Usa Rockets            1:39.32   4 
 
Event 7  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G           1:01.48   4 
  2 Polite, Keilani              Change The G           1:02.83   4 
  3 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            1:03.95   4 
  4 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val           1:04.54   3 
  5 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           1:04.64   4 
  6 Herren, Kendall              Change The G           1:04.90   4 
  7 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            1:05.99   4 
  8 Shaheed, Aysha               Unattached             1:06.12   2 
  9 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           1:06.47   1 
 10 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings           1:07.12   2 
 11 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San            1:08.53   3 
 12 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal           1:08.69   2 
 13 Carter, Khamira              San Diego Bl           1:09.86   3 
 14 DeLost, Corinna              City Track C           1:09.94   2 
 15 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track           1:10.01   4 
 16 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings           1:10.02   1 
 17 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal           1:10.13   2 
 18 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val           1:10.19   4 
 19 Hall, DayJanae               Usa Rockets            1:11.54   3 
 20 Riggs, Jalaiya               Mercury San            1:12.77   3 
 21 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers           1:14.27   2 
 22 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets            1:17.18   4 
 23 Picard, Apolline             Unattached             1:21.19   3 
 24 Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San            1:23.57   1 
 25 Moser-Smith, Sophie          City Track C           1:28.93   2 
 
Event 8  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith, Joshua             Change The G             56.49   4 
  2 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             58.04   2 
  3 Taylor, Robert               Temecula Val             58.10   3 
  4 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San            1:00.07   4 
  5 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets            1:00.11   2 
  6 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Fal           1:00.44   3 
  7 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter           1:00.83   1 
  8 Van, Xavier                  Change The G           1:01.62   4 
  9 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G           1:02.02   4 
 10 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            1:02.88   1 
 11 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Track            1:03.18   3 
 12 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San            1:03.56   4 
 13 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           1:03.63   1 
 14 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track            1:03.76   3 
 15 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San            1:04.45   2 
 16 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G           1:04.50   4 
 17 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val           1:04.68   3 
 18 Williams, JaShon             Flo-Jo Inter           1:05.67   1 
 19 Vandeburg, Jack              Pomerado Fal           1:07.20   3 
 20 Lewis, Dayrel                San Diego Bl           1:08.25   2 
 21 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            1:08.30   4 
 22 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val           1:09.21   3 
 23 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track            1:10.21   3 
 24 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            1:10.59   2 
 25 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers           1:10.76   2 
 26 Leroy, Alex                  Eagles Wings           1:11.04   4 
 27 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track            1:11.68   1 
 28 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San            1:13.68   1 
 29 Jacob, Brady                 Tsd Panthers           1:14.39   3 
 30 Maness, Mason                San Diego Bl           1:21.21   2 
 
Event 9  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           1:03.94  
  2 Atuatasi, Brandy             Havoc Track            1:14.41  
 
Event 10  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poltl, Reid                  Temecula Val             55.53  
  2 Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G             56.26  
  3 Chaissons-Janson, Ty         Change The G           1:00.63  
  4 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San            1:01.06  
  5 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Fal           1:10.38  
  6 Galindez, Arturo             Havoc Track            1:18.09  
 
Event 15  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melia, Miller                San Diego Ro           6:07.91  
  2 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val           6:11.32  
  3 Cruz, Eva                    Change The G           6:25.39  
  4 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro           6:35.73  
  5 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val           6:47.22  
  6 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           6:58.37  
  7 Ava, Meisner                 San Diego Ro           7:13.46  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal           5:24.49  
  2 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            5:26.82  
  3 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            5:51.20  
  4 Giffing, Benjamin            Havoc Track            6:01.82  
  5 Pouliot, Marley              City Track C           6:23.20  
  6 Cane, Carter                 Temecula Val           6:27.04  
  7 Luna, Samuel                 Havoc Track            6:38.44  
  8 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val           6:42.91  
 
Event 17  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val           5:27.25  
  2 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           5:27.70  
  3 Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val           5:30.73  
  4 Dang, Melinda                Temecula Val           5:32.64  
  5 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val           5:38.57  
  6 Salazar, Galia               Change The G           5:52.20  
  7 Fabian, Aishling             Temecula Val           5:57.45  
  8 Ahrens, Bella                Change The G           6:01.23  
  9 Rubalcava, Melissa           Temecula Val           6:24.15  
 10 Miller, Jasmyn               Temecula Val           6:24.22  
 
Event 18  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Will                 Eagles Wings           5:26.95  
  2 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            5:34.45  
  3 Dean, Gavin                  Unattached             5:37.16  
  4 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal           5:45.94  
  5 Benevides, Jordan            Havoc Track            5:46.34  
  6 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val           5:48.72  
  7 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val           5:53.65  
  8 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            6:00.83  
  9 Lemos, Kevin                 Unattached             6:03.77  
 10 Cardenas, Joaquin            Temecula Val           6:52.48  
 11 Baker, Hudson                City Track C           6:56.24  
 
Event 19  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            5:07.97  
  2 Paul, Sydney                 Unattached             5:08.65  
  3 Woolridge, Trang             Unattached             5:19.99  
  4 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal           5:22.21  
  5 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val           5:41.89  
  6 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track            5:47.02  
  7 DeVries, Aria                Temecula Val           5:49.94  
  8 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val           6:09.10  
  9 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val           6:10.39  
 10 Robinson, Taylor             Change The G           6:14.12  
 11 Miller, Grayce               Tsd Panthers           7:01.25  
 12 Baker, Avalon                City Track C           7:33.50  
 
Event 20  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lacour, Vaughn               Pomerado Fal           4:59.32   2 
  2 Campos, Davian               Change The G           4:59.39   1 
  3 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G           5:04.50   1 
  4 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            5:10.72   1 
  5 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            5:17.70   2 
  6 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val           5:18.26   2 
  7 Fuller, Caleb                Temecula Val           5:29.83   1 
  8 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Val           5:30.22   1 
  9 Vandeburg, Jack              Pomerado Fal           5:34.15   2 
 10 Lerner, Sean                 Pomerado Fal           5:40.76   1 
 11 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal           5:40.84   2 
 12 Kaninski, Jack               City Track C           5:46.21   2 
 13 Trantalis, Ethan             Tsd Panthers           5:48.23   1 
 14 Elder, Michael               Havoc Track            5:50.46   2 
 15 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           5:55.34   2 
 16 Ho, Jared                    Eagles Wings           6:06.57   1 
 17 Henning, Charlie             Havoc Track            6:17.00   1 
 
Event 22  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stadler, Dario               Pomerado Fal           4:51.02  
  2 Murray, P. Jake              Pomerado Fal           4:56.78  
 
Event 25  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   2:28.87  
 
Event 27  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   2:23.45  
 
Event 28  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   2:19.96  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'B'                   2:21.54  
 
Event 29  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   2:03.56  
     1) Alumbres, Alyssa                2) Spencer, Jaylen                
     3) Robinson, Kaila                 4) Shoaf, Laura                   
  2 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        2:22.19  
     1) Roddis, Hayden                  2) Wright, Samantha               
     3) Hudson, Sarah                   4) Kissinger, Wendy               
 
Event 30  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        2:10.50  
     1) Bhalla, Jason                   2) Hughes, Lucas                  
     3) Tan, Nathan                     4) White, Owen                    
  2 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   2:13.70  
 
Event 31  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eagles Wings Track Club  'A'                        1:59.71  
     1) Hughes, Grace                   2) Roddis, Lauren                 
     3) Lyons, Maddie                   4) Cramer, Madeline               
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track            3:09.10  
  2 Gomez, Martha                Change The G           3:09.98  
  3 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            3:15.14  
  4 Schaefer, Isabelle           Tsd Panthers           3:15.25  
  5 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal           3:16.78  
  6 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            3:23.33  
  7 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            3:27.07  
 -- Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast               DNF  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Bryan                 Havoc Track            3:00.27  
  2 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            3:01.21  
  3 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            3:38.71  
  4 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast           3:49.08  
  5 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast           3:52.86  
  6 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast           4:37.75  
  7 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           5:02.63  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal           3:00.13   1 
  2 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            3:01.81   2 
  3 Melia, Miller                San Diego Ro           3:03.61   2 
  4 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            3:09.53   2 
  5 Cruz, Eva                    Change The G           3:09.77   2 
  6 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val           3:10.68   1 
  7 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            3:17.96   2 
  8 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast           3:19.36   2 
  9 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           3:20.12   1 
 10 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Ro           3:20.15   2 
 11 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           3:29.75   2 
 12 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl           3:33.72   1 
 13 Hurst, Destiny               M.L.K. Blast           3:37.19   1 
 14 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            3:37.50   2 
 15 West, Faith                  Mercury San            3:40.68   1 
 16 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Bl           3:40.74   2 
 17 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San            3:44.71   1 
 18 Van, London                  San Diego Bl           4:06.97   1 
 19 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl           4:09.59   1 
 20 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Bl           4:11.37   1 
 21 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San            4:12.75   1 
 22 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San            4:31.12   1 
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            2:48.50   3 
  2 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets            2:51.05   1 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            2:51.12   2 
  4 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl           2:58.46   2 
  5 Shoaf, Zachary               Temecula Val           2:58.81   1 
  6 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Bl           2:59.51   2 
  7 Lauifi, Noah                 Change The G           3:00.00   1 
  8 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           3:10.00   1 
  9 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl           3:11.40   1 
 10 Pouliot, Marley              City Track C           3:12.59   2 
 11 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Bl           3:14.45   3 
 12 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San            3:18.32   3 
 13 Cane, Carter                 Temecula Val           3:18.56   2 
 14 Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Bl           3:18.79   3 
 15 Luna, Samuel                 Havoc Track            3:21.16   1 
 16 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San            3:23.92   3 
 17 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val           3:25.07   3 
 18 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            3:26.17   2 
 19 Rubalcava, Isaac             Temecula Val           3:32.87   2 
 20 Moody, Corey                 Mercury San            3:34.55   1 
 21 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets            3:42.80   1 
 22 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San            3:47.64   1 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val           2:40.93   1 
  2 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           2:42.52   3 
  3 Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val           2:44.43   3 
  4 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val           2:44.94   2 
  5 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            2:45.54   2 
  6 Dang, Melinda                Temecula Val           2:48.14   3 
  7 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val           2:50.13   1 
  8 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            2:53.71   3 
  9 Salazar, Galia               Change The G           2:54.04   2 
 10 Ahrens, Bella                Change The G           2:55.64   1 
 11 amador, alexa                Unattached             3:00.18   3 
 12 Retzloff, Cyann              San Diego Bl           3:05.60   3 
 13 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah       Mercury San            3:05.84   1 
 14 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            3:07.91   1 
 15 Miller, Jasmyn               Temecula Val           3:09.64   2 
 16 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track            3:09.78   2 
 17 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            3:13.58   1 
 18 Rubalcava, Melissa           Temecula Val           3:15.63   3 
 19 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San            3:32.12   2 
 20 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San            3:40.54   2 
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            2:29.29   2 
  2 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val           2:39.30   2 
  3 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            2:43.95   1 
  4 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            2:49.50   2 
  5 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            2:50.24   1 
  6 Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val           2:50.28   1 
  7 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            2:52.29   2 
  8 Reardon, Adam                Pomerado Fal           2:53.38   2 
  9 Wade, Antoine                Havoc Track            2:54.46   2 
 10 Dean, Gavin                  Unattached             2:54.78   1 
 11 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            3:02.94   2 
 12 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            3:03.23   2 
 13 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            3:04.24   1 
 14 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val           3:05.46   2 
 15 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached             3:06.07   2 
 16 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            3:10.19   1 
 17 Katz, Collin                 Eagles Wings           3:15.58   1 
 18 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San            3:33.01   1 
 19 Cardenas, Joaquin            Temecula Val           3:44.41   1 
 20 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G           3:57.09   2 
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            2:42.01   2 
  2 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val           2:48.01   1 
  3 DeVries, Aria                Temecula Val           2:49.01   2 
  4 Giffing, Linda               Havoc Track            2:53.70   2 
  5 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val           2:53.71   2 
  6 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val           3:03.34   1 
  7 Robinson, Taylor             Change The G           3:05.91   1 
  8 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San            3:10.96   2 
  9 Picard, Apolline             Unattached             3:19.07   2 
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campos, Davian               Change The G           2:25.80   2 
  2 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            2:29.99   1 
  3 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets            2:31.64   1 
  4 Johnson, Manny               Pomerado Fal           2:33.58   1 
  5 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San            2:36.49   1 
  6 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val           2:37.10   1 
  7 Fuller, Caleb                Temecula Val           2:42.71   1 
  8 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San            2:47.86   2 
  9 Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast           2:48.24   2 
 10 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            2:49.94   1 
 11 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San            2:52.21   2 
 12 Elder, Michael               Havoc Track            2:54.09   1 
 13 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           2:59.18   2 
 14 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San            2:59.28   2 
 15 Harding, Logan               Eagles Wings           3:00.71   1 
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayburn III, Kevin          Change The G           2:31.54  
  2 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San            2:38.90  
 
Event 49  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              33.62   1 
  2 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G             34.11   6 
  3 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             34.35   5 
  4 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl             35.41   2 
  5 Daniels, Daylani             Change The G             35.93   2 
  6 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              36.05   1 
  7 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              36.63   6 
  8 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets              36.90   2 
  9 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val             38.00   4 
 10 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl             38.02   4 
 11 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             39.07   6 
 12 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G             39.28   5 
 13 Green, Ke'Niyah              Mercury San              39.58   4 
 14 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San              39.85   5 
 15 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val             39.97   3 
 16 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             40.74   4 
 17 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track              41.48   2 
 18 Polite, Michele              Mercury San              41.49   1 
 19 Parker, Sasha                Tsd Panthers             41.66   6 
 20 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              41.74   6 
 21 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl             42.81   3 
 22 Lowe, Aubrianna              San Diego Bl             42.88   3 
 23 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              43.37   5 
 24 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              43.40   5 
 25 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              43.73   4 
 26 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast             44.19   2 
 27 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              44.60   3 
 28 Harris, Skye                 M.L.K. Blast             45.68   6 
 28 Cherry, Harmoney             M.L.K. Blast             45.68   4 
 30 Lewis, La'nae                Change The G             45.89   3 
 31 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              46.52   3 
 32 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast             48.17   5 
 33 Woods, Asia                  San Diego Bl             51.21   1 
 34 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             52.47   3 
 35 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              52.91   2 
 36 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              53.10   3 
 37 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro             54.22   1 
 38 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets              55.84   6 
 39 Garza, Chloe                 Change The G           1:05.87   1 
 40 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           1:07.55   2 
 
Event 50  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             34.83   4 
  2 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San              34.93   5 
  3 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl             35.05   5 
  4 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              35.39   2 
  5 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              35.62   4 
  6 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              36.35   3 
  7 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San              36.84   5 
  8 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G             37.10   5 
  9 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val             37.13   2 
 10 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G             37.40   3 
 11 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              37.55   4 
 12 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              37.75   3 
 13 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             37.79   4 
 14 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              38.35   1 
 15 Lee, Kristpoher              Temecula Val             38.47   2 
 16 Nembhard, Asir               San Diego Bl             39.71   2 
 17 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       M.L.K. Blast             40.14   3 
 18 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl             40.82   5 
 19 Rush, Robert                 M.L.K. Blast             41.05   2 
 20 Harris, Jourdin              M.L.K. Blast             41.20   2 
 21 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track              42.87   1 
 22 Hill, Mekhi                  San Diego Bl             43.90   5 
 23 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val             44.17   2 
 24 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Track              46.06   4 
 25 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             46.28   4 
 26 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter             46.58   4 
 27 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              46.65   2 
 28 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast             46.85   3 
 29 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San              49.80   5 
 30 Codere, Jordan               Mercury San              50.48   1 
 31 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast             52.76   3 
 32 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              54.85   3 
 33 Evans, Laron                 Mercury San              56.73   4 
 34 Thomas, Dominik              Flo-Jo Inter           1:01.68   5 
 35 Lewis, Joseph                San Diego Bl           1:01.87   4 
 36 Burns, Jaahn                 San Diego Bl           1:04.43   1 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Timyra                Change The G             30.98   6 
  2 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val             32.32   4 
  3 Standard, Amya               Mercury San              32.74   6 
  4 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              33.18   2 
  5 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter             33.21   4 
  6 Butts, Sa'maye               Change The G             33.29   3 
  7 Butts, Saianna               Change The G             33.37   2 
  8 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets              33.85   2 
  9 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San              33.93   6 
 10 Broussard, Asia              Change The G             34.11   3 
 11 Zimmer, Lindsay              Eagles Wings             34.13   4 
 12 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             34.16   2 
 13 Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers             34.55   1 
 14 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              34.72   6 
 15 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast             35.14   6 
 16 Coggins, Mya                 M.L.K. Blast             35.61   2 
 17 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val             35.91   3 
 18 Clark, Mykhaila              Mercury San              36.23   5 
 19 Costes, Sophia               Temecula Val             36.69   5 
 20 Salem, Layla                 Pomerado Fal             37.23   5 
 20 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val             37.23   2 
 22 West, Faith                  Mercury San              37.63   4 
 23 May, Gemma                   Pomerado Fal             38.41   2 
 24 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets              38.67   3 
 25 Adams, Khyla                 Mercury San              38.80   5 
 26 Ruffin-Grey, Precious        San Diego Bl             39.00   4 
 27 Youngblood, Lanyah           Mercury San              39.07   5 
 28 Estes, Amaya                 Havoc Track              39.09   6 
 29 Payne, Aaliyah               San Diego Bl             39.27   5 
 30 Garza, Destiny               Change The G             39.71   3 
 31 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             39.96   6 
 32 Van, London                  San Diego Bl             40.67   4 
 32 Wells, Hayzel                Havoc Track              40.67   6 
 34 Bush, Emma                   Pomerado Fal             40.82   1 
 35 Pimentel, Jorja              Tsd Panthers             41.56   4 
 36 Sexton, Janelle              San Diego Bl             41.58   4 
 37 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G             41.78   1 
 38 Rincon, Makayla              Havoc Track              42.27   5 
 39 Bush, Kinsey                 Pomerado Fal             42.55   1 
 40 Cherry, D'Siyah              M.L.K. Blast             43.01   3 
 41 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets              43.52   3 
 42 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San              43.75   6 
 43 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C             43.93   5 
 44 Woods, Kyana                 San Diego Bl             45.88   1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           San Diego Bl             29.71   6 
  2 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             29.97   6 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              31.25   2 
  4 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets              32.24   5 
  5 Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San              32.39   4 
  6 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter             32.45   2 
  7 Farinas jr, Michael          RealResult A             32.59   5 
  8 Espinosa, Isaac              RealResult A             32.64   3 
  9 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets              33.31   4 
 10 Allen, Jesai                 San Diego Bl             33.79   2 
 11 Hutchinson, Dahven           Havoc Track              34.04   2 
 12 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter             34.33   4 
 13 Rivers, Herbert              San Diego Bl             34.38   2 
 14 Shields, Kevin               Mercury San              34.40   2 
 15 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro             34.52   3 
 16 McEachin, Edward             Usa Rockets              34.84   4 
 17 Johnson, Javion              San Diego Bl             35.31   3 
 18 Shoaf, Zachary               Temecula Val             35.41   6 
 19 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val             35.58   1 
 20 jones, Aeris                 Usa Rockets              35.97   3 
 21 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San              36.16   4 
 22 Pimentel, Joaquin            Tsd Panthers             36.32   4 
 23 Garrett, Jaiden              San Diego Bl             36.38   5 
 24 Parker, Larell               San Diego Bl             36.78   3 
 25 Farias-Nava, David           San Diego Bl             37.10   5 
 26 Rosier, Kai                  Change The G             37.31   5 
 27 Benitez, Zackary             RealResult A             37.36   6 
 28 Hill, Marcell                San Diego Bl             37.72   1 
 29 Hampton, Lorne               Havoc Track              37.76   1 
 30 White, Ian                   Eagles Wings             38.78   6 
 31 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets              38.90   4 
 32 Pansuria, Shivam             Eagles Wings             39.13   5 
 33 Weidner, Cole                Havoc Track              40.05   6 
 34 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets              40.75   3 
 35 Moody, Corey                 Mercury San              40.97   3 
 36 Swain, Pierre                Mercury San              42.95   6 
 
Event 53  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             28.27   1 
  2 Stanislas, Hanie             Unattached               29.07   2 
  3 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              29.27   5 
  4 Burton, Chanel               Change The G             29.31   5 
  5 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val             29.40   3 
  6 Dickens, Brionna             Change The G             29.89   1 
  7 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San              30.41   3 
  8 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter             30.76   2 
  9 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             30.88   2 
 10 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets              30.91   3 
 11 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val             31.12   3 
 12 Ruskovich, Tionna            Change The G             31.15   3 
 13 Jimerson, Brielle            Havoc Track              31.33   1 
 14 Blake, Samarra               Menifee Vall             31.46   5 
 15 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San              32.36   4 
 16 Allen, Chancis               Unattached               32.56   4 
 17 Cook-Weaver, Kenay'Jah       Mercury San              32.75   1 
 18 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              32.84   2 
 19 Retzloff, Cyann              San Diego Bl             33.41   1 
 20 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val             33.77   3 
 20 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G             33.77   2 
 22 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings             34.08   2 
 23 Sentel, Danielle             Tsd Panthers             34.73   4 
 24 Coates, Shelly               Temecula Val             34.78   3 
 25 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings             34.94   3 
 26 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val             35.31   3 
 27 Hudson, Sarah                Eagles Wings             35.40   4 
 28 Landry, Kaelynn              Mercury San              35.89   4 
 29 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val             36.77   4 
 30 Campos, Nayomi               Havoc Track              36.91   4 
 31 Isaacson, Annabelle          Tsd Panthers             37.87   5 
 32 Oyawale, Alexandria          Temecula Val             38.31   1 
 33 Crain, Malaysia              San Diego Bl             38.60   2 
 34 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G             38.62   4 
 35 Jackson, Sienna              M.L.K. Blast             39.03   1 
 36 Wells, Dymond                Havoc Track              39.35   5 
 37 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Val             39.42   1 
 38 Colden, Kate                 Eagles Wings             39.48   2 
 39 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             40.45   5 
 40 Maness, Kayli                San Diego Bl             40.56   5 
 
Event 54  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sesay, Noah                  Change The G             27.98   6 
  2 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              28.12   6 
  3 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              28.15   5 
  4 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings             29.10   6 
  5 Nwafor, Obidizio             Temecula Val             29.28   2 
  6 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets              29.48   6 
  7 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal             29.54   6 
  8 Soloman, Joseph              Mercury San              29.59   2 
  9 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val             30.37   2 
 10 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val             30.45   1 
 11 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val             30.59   2 
 12 Smalley, Torrean             RealResult A             30.65   4 
 13 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San              30.68   1 
 14 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val             30.82   4 
 15 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val             31.03   5 
 16 Abbott, Nicholas             Havoc Track              31.54   2 
 17 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings             31.87   5 
 18 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val             32.11   3 
 19 Robinson, Gavin              Change The G             32.33   4 
 20 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings             32.48   5 
 21 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val             32.52   3 
 22 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets              32.60   2 
 23 Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings             32.95   3 
 24 Costes, DJ                   Temecula Val             32.97   6 
 25 Mitchell, Amontae            Havoc Track              33.01   3 
 26 Abbott, Nathan               Havoc Track              33.03   5 
 27 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              33.10   4 
 28 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val             33.24   2 
 29 Rogers, DeVonte              Tsd Panthers             33.95   4 
 30 Carner, Luc                  City Track C             34.01   3 
 31 McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings             34.28   4 
 32 Grant, Eric                  San Diego Bl             34.36   5 
 33 Cleveland, Lyndell           Havoc Track              34.42   6 
 34 Hughes, Lucas                Eagles Wings             34.50   2 
 35 Hovet, Robert                Havoc Track              34.70   4 
 36 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets              34.71   5 
 37 Morrow, Tremeir              San Diego Bl             35.05   6 
 38 Sharp, Deonte                San Diego Bl             35.70   1 
 39 Woods, Trenice               San Diego Bl             36.45   3 
 40 Bhalla, Jason                Eagles Wings             36.90   1 
 41 Palmer, Max                  Usa Rockets              37.20   5 
 42 Morris, Titus                San Diego Bl             37.52   4 
 43 Kopy, Ryan                   Change The G             37.56   1 
 44 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets              38.04   1 
 45 Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San              40.32   3 
 
Event 55  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Polite, Keilani              Change The G             27.30   2 
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             27.55   3 
  3 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             27.82   1 
  4 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings             28.50   3 
  5 Ruskovich, Jaime             Change The G             28.57   4 
  6 Wicker, Jamiyah              Mercury San              28.70   1 
  7 Riggs, Jalaiya               Mercury San              28.99   2 
  8 Radford, Tairah              Usa Rockets              29.38   3 
  9 DeLost, Corinna              City Track C             30.04   1 
 10 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val             30.77   2 
 11 Hall, DayJanae               Usa Rockets              31.16   4 
 12 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal             31.38   1 
 13 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings             31.66   1 
 14 Johnson, Emma                Eagles Wings             31.87   2 
 15 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             32.17   3 
 16 Shubert, Isabella            Tsd Panthers             33.08   3 
 17 Newsome, Aliesha             Mercury San              33.42   4 
 18 Moser-Smith, Sophie          City Track C             34.94   4 
 19 Picard, Apolline             Unattached               35.44   3 
 20 Suchil, Jenise               Temecula Val             36.49   2 
 21 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             37.39   4 
 
Event 56  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              25.78   3 
  2 Meredith, Joshua             Change The G             25.79   4 
  3 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              26.20   4 
  4 Jackson, Chris               RealResult A             26.35   2 
  5 Taylor, Robert               Temecula Val             26.48   2 
  6 Smith, Herman                Flo-Jo Inter             26.64   1 
  7 Nelson, Dillon               Havoc Track              27.89   1 
  8 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              27.90   1 
  9 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast             27.98   3 
 10 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San              28.07   2 
 11 Williams, JaShon             Flo-Jo Inter             28.21   4 
 12 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change The G             28.22   3 
 13 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets              28.27   1 
 14 Van, Xavier                  Change The G             28.37   1 
 14 Gillis, Leon                 Change The G             28.37   2 
 16 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             28.52   4 
 17 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track              29.40   1 
 18 Lewis, Dayrel                San Diego Bl             29.58   2 
 19 Ellis, Markeon               M.L.K. Blast             29.67   2 
 20 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track              29.71   4 
 21 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers             30.07   4 
 22 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val             30.51   1 
 23 Hutchinson, Shelon           Havoc Track              30.78   3 
 24 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings             30.90   4 
 25 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San              31.42   3 
 26 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val             31.66   3 
 27 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track C             34.25   3 
 28 Maness, Mason                San Diego Bl             34.94   1 
 29 Jacob, Brady                 Tsd Panthers             35.22   2 
 
Event 57  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val             28.81  
  2 Atuatasi, Brandy             Havoc Track              32.21  
  3 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers             34.63  
  4 Moser-Smith, Hannah          City Track C             51.05  
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaissons-Janson, Ty         Change The G             25.54  
  2 Poltl, Reid                  Temecula Val             25.63  
  3 Barnett, Omarion             Mercury San              27.08  
  4 Jones, Aidan                 Pomerado Fal             29.60  
 
Event 61  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             15.68   6 
  2 Evans, Rayven                San Diego Bl             15.88   1 
  3 Lewis, Elisha                Change The G             16.03   6 
  4 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              16.08   6 
  5 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              16.61   3 
  6 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              16.99   5 
  7 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets              17.29   3 
  8 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              17.41   6 
  9 Green, Ke'Niyah              Mercury San              17.49   4 
 10 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             17.51   5 
 11 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val             17.55   5 
 12 Bickler, Kristine            Havoc Track              17.57   5 
 13 Polite, Brooklynn            Change The G             17.63   5 
 14 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val             17.66   1 
 15 Bevilacqua, Mia              Pomerado Fal             17.73   4 
 16 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             17.78   2 
 17 Baker, Camryn                Havoc Track              18.04   6 
 18 Kinsler, Jai'Da              San Diego Bl             18.13   2 
 19 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San              18.16   3 
 20 West, Ryann                  Mercury San              18.78   1 
 21 Barbee, Jocelyn              San Diego Bl             18.85   6 
 22 Lowe, Aubrianna              San Diego Bl             18.86   5 
 23 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              18.90   3 
 24 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              18.94   3 
 25 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              19.03   4 
 26 Parker, Sasha                Tsd Panthers             19.04   1 
 27 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              19.63   2 
 28 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              19.99   4 
 29 Cooper, Symphony             Change The G             20.29   1 
 30 Dantzler, Camille            San Diego Bl             20.59   5 
 31 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              21.06   2 
 32 Woods, Asia                  San Diego Bl             21.20   4 
 33 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              21.46   4 
 34 Lewis, La'nae                Change The G             21.56   4 
 35 Givens, Aaliyah              San Diego Bl             22.42   3 
 36 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              22.48   3 
 37 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast             22.68   2 
 38 Bradwell, Destynie           San Diego Bl             24.34   3 
 39 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets              24.59   4 
 40 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter             27.05   1 
 41 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val             31.22   2 
 
Event 62  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              15.81   1 
  2 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val             16.23   3 
  3 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              16.42   5 
  4 Nembhard, Asir               San Diego Bl             16.52   2 
  5 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              16.68   5 
  6 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             16.77   5 
  7 Evans, Kayden                San Diego Bl             16.82   4 
  8 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San              16.94   5 
  9 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              17.02   4 
 10 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San              17.04   5 
 11 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              17.13   4 
 12 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              17.23   2 
 13 Lee, Kristpoher              Temecula Val             17.30   2 
 14 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             17.36   1 
 15 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val             17.40   1 
 16 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San              17.54   2 
 17 Bickler, Matthew             Havoc Track              17.61   2 
 18 Harrison, Nicholas           Change The G             17.71   5 
 19 Scott, Jallen                Havoc Track              18.21   4 
 20 Teran, Alex                  City Track C             18.97   4 
 21 Webb, Zymir                  San Diego Bl             19.13   3 
 22 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             19.20   3 
 23 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San              19.61   1 
 24 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              19.79   3 
 25 Rankin, Carter               Mercury San              19.98   4 
 26 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter             21.31   2 
 27 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San              21.62   3 
 28 Rodriguez, Prince            RealResult A             22.11   5 
 29 Evans, Laron                 Mercury San              22.87   3 
 30 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              23.06   2 
 31 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change The G             23.38   2 
 32 Codere, Jordan               Mercury San              23.55   1 
 33 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Track              24.25   3 
 34 Comer, Malachi               San Diego Bl             24.58   3 
 35 Burns, Jaahn                 San Diego Bl             26.44   1 
 36 Lewis, Joseph                San Diego Bl             27.05   3 
 37 Thomas, Dominik              Flo-Jo Inter             28.63   4 
 
Event 88  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San              5.54m  
 
Event 89  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moser-Smith, Hannah          City Track C             4.92m  
 
Event 91  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Eva                 Change The G             6.00m  
  2 Smith, Mikailayh             Change The G             5.30m  
  3 Garza, Destiny               Change The G             4.34m  
  4 Bruce, Yemaya                Usa Rockets              3.72m  
 
Event 92  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy                Usa Rockets              6.92m  
  2 Orr, Mason                   Temecula Val             3.51m  
 
Event 93  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             7.59m  
  2 Suchil, Jenise               Temecula Val             6.62m  
  3 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             6.55m  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Wilson               Havoc Track             10.21m  
  2 White, Daivieon              Havoc Track              9.42m  
  3 Salazar, Edgar               Change The G             8.54m  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change The G             7.99m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change The G             6.43m  
  3 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets              6.13m  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val             9.79m  
  2 Abbott, Nathan               Havoc Track              8.60m  
  3 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets              7.93m  
  4 Young, Aaron                 Usa Rockets              5.23m  
 -- Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 97  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal             2.57m  
  2 Bevilacqua, Mia              Pomerado Fal             2.36m  
 
Event 98  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manuel, Hazekiah             Flo-Jo Inter             2.78m  
  2 Jones, Damian                Tsd Panthers             2.25m  
  3 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Track              1.83m  
  4 Rodriguez, Prince            RealResult A             1.71m  
  5 Thomas, Dominik              Flo-Jo Inter             1.18m  
 
Event 99  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets              3.66m  
  2 Arzaga, Elena                Tsd Panthers             3.59m  
  3 Williams, Ariyana            Change The G             3.19m  
  4 May, Gemma                   Pomerado Fal             2.94m  
  5 Bush, Emma                   Pomerado Fal             2.68m  
  6 Bush, Kinsey                 Pomerado Fal             1.97m  
  7 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C             1.81m  
  8 Richness, Catlin             Flo-Jo Inter             1.79m  
 
Event 100  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Ian                   Eagles Wings             3.17m  
  2 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro             2.55m  
 -- Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets               FOUL  
 
Event 101  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             4.89m  
  2 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             3.84m  
  3 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val             3.83m  
  4 Salazar, Galia               Change The G             3.60m  
  5 Smith, Destiny               Havoc Track              3.54m  
  6 Coates, Shelly               Temecula Val             3.44m  
  7 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings             3.35m  
  7 Sentel, Danielle             Tsd Panthers             3.35m  
  9 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings             3.10m  
 -- Roddis, Hayden               Eagles Wings              FOUL  
 
Event 102  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal             4.24m  
  2 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings             4.03m  
  3 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings             4.00m  
  4 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings             3.89m  
  5 Carner, Luc                  City Track C             3.52m  
  6 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached               3.45m  
  7 Bhalla, Jason                Eagles Wings             3.18m  
 -- Hovet, Robert                Havoc Track                 ND  
 -- McWeeny, Ryan                Eagles Wings              FOUL  
 -- Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings              FOUL  
 
Event 103  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings             4.99m  
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change The G             4.96m  
  3 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             4.56m  
  4 James, Charlize              Xtreme Track             4.46m  
  5 DeLost, Corinna              City Track C             4.14m  
  6 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             3.49m  
  7 Baker, Avalon                City Track C             3.35m  
  8 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             3.23m  
 
Event 104  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Joshua             Change The G             5.52m  
  2 Stanislas, Tychicus          Unattached               5.40m  
  3 Johnson, Kendall             Havoc Track              4.97m  
  4 Van, Xavier                  Change The G             4.96m  
  5 Burton II, Kevin             Change The G             4.93m  
  6 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track C             3.82m  
 
Event 105  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Araya                  Tsd Panthers             3.89m  
 
Event 109  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Ryann                  Mercury San              7.77m  
  2 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San              4.26m  
  3 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              3.00m  
 
Event 110  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San             16.20m  
  2 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San             13.88m  
  3 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter             9.85m  
  4 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              9.42m  
  5 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Track              8.25m  
  6 Gainey, Andrien              Flo-Jo Inter             6.45m  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lily                  City Track C             8.51m  
 
Event 112  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter            16.60m  
  2 Pouliot, Marley              City Track C            11.26m  
  3 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter            10.65m  
  4 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San              9.46m  
  5 Orr, Mason                   Temecula Val             8.65m  
  6 Harrison, Christopher        Change The G             3.67m  
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings            18.75m  
 
Event 114  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San             23.50m  
  2 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San             20.45m