Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Run Jump Throw - 5/18/2019                           
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                              Hoover High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           6:37.11    6:31.37  
 
Event 14  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Saxton                 44-Unattache         5:58.10    5:50.83  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth          5:37.04    5:31.21  
  2 Marquez, Christian           San Diego Ro         5:45.29    5:45.55  
  3 Gibbons, Makana              Zoom                 5:55.74    5:59.92  
  4 Cao, James                 9 Havoc Youth                     6:04.57  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     44-Unattache         6:40.00    6:30.45  
  6 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     44-Unattache         6:50.00    6:39.36  
 
Event 17  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva    11 44-Unattache                    5:52.84  
  2 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Unattached           6:50.00    6:53.80  
 
Event 19  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         5:08.33    5:12.81  
  2 Salazar, Galia               44-Unattache                    5:18.15  
  3 Cao, Shannon              14 Havoc Youth                     6:18.47  
 
Event 20  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           4:59.68    5:01.39  
  2 Acosta, Bruno                M.L.K. Blast         5:19.18    5:23.99  
 
Event 30  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           14.36      15.08  
  2 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           17.96      17.71  
 
Event 31  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter                      18.71  
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter         1:41.93    1:35.59  
  2 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast         1:39.96    1:47.74  
  3 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter         2:04.71    2:35.00  
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast         1:41.40    1:40.50  
  2 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter         1:54.59    1:54.57  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter         1:27.40    1:23.40  
  2 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:26.73    1:25.67  
  3 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           1:32.80    1:30.52  
  4 Favila, Daniela              M.L.K. Blast         1:31.72    1:36.50  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Marques              Step Track           1:13.88    1:16.57  
  2 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         1:19.38    1:20.06  
  3 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track           1:17.95    1:24.35  
  4 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter         1:24.74    1:26.13  
  5 Mcpherson, Zahcion           M.L.K. Blast         1:38.35    1:35.75  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:13.02    1:11.82  
  2 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro         1:17.43    1:22.76  
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.15    1:09.73   2 
  2 Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter         1:11.32    1:10.85   2 
  3 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth          1:12.52    1:13.90   2 
  4 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast         1:11.74    1:15.86   2 
  5 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter         1:23.82    1:23.50   1 
  6 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     44-Unattache         1:36.00    1:30.84   1 
  7 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     44-Unattache         1:36.00    1:32.78   1 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast         1:08.85    1:06.02  
  2 Allen, Aubrey                Havoc Youth          1:10.49    1:09.03  
  3 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter         1:09.98    1:12.23  
  4 Casalins-DeBoskey, Eva    11 44-Unattache         1:21.00    1:23.47  
  5 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Unattached           1:26.00    1:33.22  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track           1:01.39    1:01.08  
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Track           1:00.24    1:00.86  
  2 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter         1:02.19    1:01.69  
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track           1:02.67    1:02.19  
  4 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter         1:00.69    1:02.29  
  5 Tellez, Robert               Step Track           1:02.82    1:05.87  
  6 Acosta, Bruno                M.L.K. Blast                    1:09.58  
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             54.29    1:02.54  
  2 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             55.83    1:03.12  
 
Event 46  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           20.77      20.07  
  2 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           23.65      22.61  
  3 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter           22.43      23.54  
  4 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter           24.01      25.27  
 
Event 47  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           18.64      19.17  
  2 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           21.88      21.55  
  3 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter           25.70      25.13  
  4 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           24.89      26.64  
  5 Marshall, Kaden              Flo-Jo Inter           36.15      31.07  
 
Event 48  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           17.24      16.62  
  2 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           17.54      17.06  
  3 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           17.21      17.22  
  4 Favila, Daniela              M.L.K. Blast           18.64      17.76  
 
Event 49  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           16.56      16.01   2 
  2 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             15.93      16.07   2 
  3 Martin, Marques              Step Track             16.67      16.50   2 
  4 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           17.15      16.98   2 
  5 Thompson, Andrew             Step Track             17.73      17.73   2 
  6 Mcpherson, Zahcion           M.L.K. Blast           18.42      18.10   2 
  7 Calderon, Skyler             Flo-Jo Inter           18.79      18.16   1 
  8 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter           19.59      18.30   1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           13.79      13.90  
  2 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             16.33      15.34  
  3 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro           15.69      15.79  
  4 Thomas, Braven               Step Track             16.05      15.82  
  5 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           15.75      15.94  
  6 Partida, Carmen              Flo-Jo Inter           26.04      25.66  
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G           14.23      14.37   2 
  2 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           14.92      14.82   2 
  3 Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter           14.64      15.15   2 
  4 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           15.44      15.72   2 
  5 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter           17.02      16.71   1 
  6 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter           18.00      17.40   1 
 
Event 52  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           14.13      13.87  
  2 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           14.45      14.29  
  3 Thompson, Jasmyn             Flo-Jo Inter           17.58      17.04  
 
Event 53  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Omari              Flo-Jo Inter                      13.34   1 
  2 Jackson, Isaiah              Flo-Jo Inter                      13.38   1 
  3 Holloway, Jonah              Unattached             13.76      13.79   2 
  4 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           14.01      14.25   2 
  5 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           14.57      15.03   2 
  6 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter           14.95      15.25   2 
  7 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           16.06      16.04   1 
  8 Castillo, Juan               M.L.K. Blast           15.80      17.52   2 
 
Event 54  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kevinlyn          M.L.K. Blast           18.11      17.19  
 
Event 55  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           12.64      12.51   2 
  2 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Track             12.31      12.65   2 
  3 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                      13.19   1 
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track             13.15      13.20   2 
  5 Smith, Jayden             14 Unattached                        13.34   1 
  6 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter           13.33      13.36   2 
  7 Collins, Isaiah              Flo-Jo Inter                      13.37   1 
  8 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro           13.93      13.49   2 
  9 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             13.53      13.79   2 
 10 Smalley, Torrean          14 Unattached                        14.25   1 
 11 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter                      17.19   1 
 
Event 57  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             11.53      11.91  
  2 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    15 Unattached                        12.44  
  3 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             12.38      13.30  
 
Event 58  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           45.43      47.08  
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Quentin            M.L.K. Blast           41.24      42.43  
  2 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           49.00      49.77  
  3 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           49.24      52.39  
  4 Price, Kairee                Flo-Jo Inter           55.66      55.78  
  5 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter         1:03.83    1:08.72  
  6 Marshall, Kaden              Flo-Jo Inter         1:15.09    1:12.37  
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           36.61      36.23  
  2 Moon, Aniyah                 Change the G           36.89      37.64  
  3 Favila, Daniela              M.L.K. Blast           40.49      41.34  
 
Event 61  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Marques              Step Track             34.04      33.23  
  2 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           37.63      34.14  
  3 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           34.88      34.21  
  4 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track             34.80      34.42  
  5 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           35.50      36.56  
  6 Mcpherson, Zahcion           M.L.K. Blast           43.42      38.86  
  7 Thompson, Andrew             Step Track             39.22      39.60  
  8 Calderon, Skyler             Flo-Jo Inter                      42.84  
 
Event 62  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           28.37      29.21  
  2 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             32.66      31.86  
  3 Thomas, Braven               Step Track             33.76      33.54  
  4 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           34.26      34.95  
 
Event 63  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           30.26      30.13   2 
  2 Davis, Jahlil                Flo-Jo Inter           30.96      30.33   2 
  3 Moon, Zephaniah              Change the G           30.11      30.34   2 
  4 Winter, Bryce                Havoc Youth            32.41      32.37   2 
  5 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G           36.62      35.72   1 
  6 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           33.34      37.13   2 
  7 Casalins-DeBoskey, Justi     44-Unattache           47.00      40.81   1 
  8 Casalins-DeBoskey, Ashto     44-Unattache           44.00      41.62   1 
 
Event 64  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           31.13      30.15  
  2 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           31.73      32.42  
  3 Casalins-DeBoskey, Cassa     Unattached             45.00      41.15  
 
Event 65  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Isaiah              Flo-Jo Inter                      27.54  
  2 Williams, Omari              Flo-Jo Inter                      27.89  
  3 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           28.76      29.80  
  4 Holloway, Jonah              Unattached             28.23      30.17  
  5 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           31.28      31.63  
  6 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           34.54      34.66  
 
Event 66  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track             27.84      27.07  
 
Event 67  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           25.99      26.30   2 
  2 Reed, Donald                 Flo-Jo Inter                      26.44   1 
  3 Nothaft, Sergio              Step Track             26.62      26.58   2 
  4 Collins, Isaiah              Flo-Jo Inter                      27.12   1 
  5 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           27.78      27.41   2 
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Step Track             27.80      27.57   2 
  7 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter           27.79      27.75   2 
  8 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             28.55      29.21   2 
 
Event 68  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammond Jr, Omar             Step Track             23.95      25.16  
  2 Matovu, Tibyasa              Flo-Jo Inter                      25.84  
  3 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track             25.10      26.46  
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basinet, Madelyn             Unattached                        30.18  
 
Event 70  Long Jump 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           2.00m      1.48m  
 
Event 71  Long Jump 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           2.35m      1.83m  
  2 Fontenot, Isis               M.L.K. Blast           1.86m      1.78m  
  3 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           0.90m      1.27m  
  4 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter                      1.03m  
 
Event 72  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             2.90m      2.92m  
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             3.23m     J2.92m  
  3 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           2.46m      2.54m  
 
Event 73  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter           2.79m      2.73m  
  2 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           2.08m      2.48m  
  3 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter           2.56m      2.19m  
  4 Calderon, Skyler             Flo-Jo Inter           1.83m      2.06m  
 
Event 74  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             4.17m      4.03m  
  2 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             3.85m      3.98m  
 
Event 75  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           3.56m      3.59m  
  2 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           3.78m      3.27m  
 
Event 76  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           3.90m      3.67m  
 
Event 77  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           4.04m      3.86m  
 
Event 78  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team             1.17m      1.21m  
 
Event 79  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           1.17m      1.16m  
  2 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           1.17m      1.11m  
 
Event 80  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowen-Fontenot, Anisa        M.L.K. Blast           1.16m      1.21m  
  2 Thompson, Jasmyn             Flo-Jo Inter           0.97m      1.06m  
 
Event 81  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           1.28m      1.32m  
 
Event 83  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             1.42m      1.37m  
 
Event 84  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Madison             San Diego Ro          18.98m     15.11m  
 
Event 85  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro          19.24m     25.88m  
  2 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter          19.40m     16.11m  
 
Event 86  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Thompson, Jasmyn             Flo-Jo Inter                         ND  
 
Event 87  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shojania, Princeton          Step Track            20.60m     17.86m  
  2 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter          21.06m     17.65m  
  3 Smith, Kenneth               Flo-Jo Inter          16.12m     17.48m  
 
Event 88  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Partida, Carmen              Flo-Jo Inter           4.75m      4.75m  
 
Event 89  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter          16.81m     16.42m  
  2 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter          12.02m     12.64m  
  3 Marquez, Victor              San Diego Ro                     10.82m  
 
Event 90  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team            11.21m     11.36m  
 
Event 91  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tate, Andrew                 Flo-Jo Inter           9.77m      8.49m  
 
Event 92  Javelin Throw 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                   Flo-Jo Inter           6.98m      6.00m  
  2 Patterson, Lucette           Flo-Jo Inter           4.96m      4.71m  
  3 Calderon, Avery              Flo-Jo Inter           2.37m      2.10m  
 
Event 93  Javelin Throw 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           6.10m      6.28m  
  2 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           4.28m      4.24m  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Miyah                San Diego Ro                      4.38m  
  2 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           4.02m      3.33m  
  3 Partida, Carmen              Flo-Jo Inter           3.22m      2.77m  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           6.62m      6.24m  
  2 Brown, Ronnie                Flo-Jo Inter           6.66m      6.06m  
  3 Marquez, Victor              San Diego Ro           4.97m      5.43m  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani               12 Change the G                     10.34m  
  2 White, Shevell               M.L.K. Blast           6.52m      6.24m  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shojania, Princeton          Step Track             7.53m      6.67m  
  2 Castillo, Juan               M.L.K. Blast           5.61m      5.87m  
 
Event 98  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Madison             San Diego Ro           9.53m      9.33m  
 
Event 99  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo-Jo Inter          10.22m     10.29m  
  2 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter                      9.35m  
  3 Hobayan, Liam             13 San Diego Ro                      7.75m  
  4 Funk, Alexander              San Diego Ro           7.34m      7.52m  
 
Event 102  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team             4.30m      4.01m  
 
Event 107  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track             4.52m      4.73m  
  2 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           4.39m      4.61m  
  3 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           4.77m      4.57m  
  4 Collins, Isaiah              Flo-Jo Inter                      4.51m  
  5 Reed, Donald                 Flo-Jo Inter                      4.17m  
  6 Ramirez, Jacob               Havoc Youth            3.93m      3.98m  
  7 Hill, Amari                  Flo-Jo Inter           4.61m      3.47m  
 
Event 108  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basinet, Madelyn             Unattached                        4.61m  
 
Event 109  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matovu, Tibyasa              Flo-Jo Inter                      5.48m  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shojania, Princeton          Step Track            19.23m     16.69m  
  2 Castillo, Juan               M.L.K. Blast                     10.66m  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Madison             San Diego Ro          20.10m     20.25m  
 
Event 113  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hobayan, Liam             13 San Diego Ro                     22.29m  
  2 Matovu, Kyzza                Flo-Jo Inter          16.96m     20.43m  
  3 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter          22.99m     20.06m  
 
Event 200  400 Meter Dash Ambulatory Mixed
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weber, Eric                M Unattached                      1:01.62  
  2 Alvarado, Joshua           M Unattached                      1:26.75  
  3 Amey, Murice               M Unattached                      1:39.69  
  4 Myers, Josslyn             W Unattached                      1:43.21  
  5 Ward, Tifa                 W Unattached                      1:43.96  
  6 Ward, Lota                 M Unattached                      1:57.66  
  7 Johnson, Kenny             M Unattached                      2:00.42  
  8 Christidis, Christina      W Unattached                      2:00.66  
  9 Melendez, Adrian           M Unattached                      3:34.57