Licensed to Orange Glen High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/23/2018 08:54 PM
              Flo Jo Cross Country International Meet - 9/23/2018              
                                 Chollas Lake                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Buess, Jolene             12 Havoc Youth           11:11.99  
  2 Williams, Adalyn          13 Unattached            14:08.86  
  3 Anderson, Shekinah        11 Usa Rockets           15:16.49  
  4 Prince, Ramia             11 San Diego Ro          17:25.83  
 
Girls 3k Run CC 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holley, Reese             08 San Diego Wa          14:18.55  
  2 Grant, Anna               08 Eagles Wings          14:48.08  
  3 Williams, Jaelyn          08 44-Unattache          15:27.70  
  4 Bickler, Kristine         09 Havoc Youth           16:03.08  
  5 Catlin, Richness          08 Flo-Jo Inter          18:04.58  
  6 Prince, Raleena           08 San Diego Ro          18:11.67  
  7 Strong, Poema             09 Havoc Youth           18:48.67  
  8 Boull't, Audrey           08 City Track            22:27.30  
 
Girls 3k Run CC 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Casey              07 San Diego Wa          15:05.21  
  2 Albaladejo, Isabelle      06 San Diego Wa          15:09.58  
  3 Ortega, Daphne            06 San Diego Wa          15:50.67  
  4 Elsner, Sydney               Havoc Youth           17:23.86  
  5 Guerrero, Melanie         06 Flo-Jo Inter          18:40.02  
  6 Funk, Lindsay             07 San Diego Ro          18:49.33  
  7 Lewis, Lily               07 City Track            24:59.92  
 
Girls 4k Run CC 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree           05 Flo-Jo Inter          19:22.21  
  2 Cao, Shannon                 Havoc Youth           20:29.58  
  3 Basinet, Madelyn          04 Eagles Wings          20:51.39  
  4 Rodriguez, karen          04 44-Unattache          23:10.45  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Bickler, Matthew          11 Havoc Youth           10:37.55  
  2 khalighi, eiman           10 City Track            10:55.27  
  3 Bickler, Kyle             14 Havoc Youth           11:04.52  
  4 Prince, Ramello              San Diego Ro          15:16.49  
 
Boys 3k Run CC 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giffing, Benjamin         08 Havoc Youth           13:06.55  
  2 Bibler, Gavin             08 Eagles Wings          15:03.86  
  3 Unis, Dylan               09 Usa Rockets           15:10.74  
  4 Coons, Kingston           09 Mercury               15:19.21  
  5 Buess, Logan              08 Havoc Youth           16:11.17  
 
Boys 3k Run CC 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carr, Dante               06 San Diego Wa          13:47.74  
  2 Liggins, Jeremiah         06 Usa Rockets           14:37.92  
  3 Lemanski, Luke            06 Usa Rockets           15:24.45  
  4 Rogers, De'Vonte          06 Usa Rockets           15:28.30  
  5 Baker, Hudson             06 City Track            17:39.86  
  6 Martinez, Diego           07 San Diego Wa          18:27.99  
 
Boys 4k Run CC 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolaides, Josh          04 Unattached            14:31.86  
  2 McCoy, William            05 San Diego Wa          14:40.14  
  3 Bell, Tom                 04 Eagles Wings          15:45.92  
  4 Bibler, Aidan             05 Eagles Wings          15:57.33  
  5 Lipsky, Zane              05 Havoc Youth           16:01.45  
  6 carrillo, alvaro          05 44-Unattache          19:55.45  
  7 Funk, Alexander           05 San Diego Ro          27:05.49