Licensed to Orange Glen High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2017 12:46 PM
                  RoadRunners Developmental Meet - 5/13/2017                   
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyers, Regan                Pomerado Fal          12:27.10  
  2 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache          12:40.31  
  3 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val          13:20.15  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets           11:08.17  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets           11:35.15  
  3 Mayorga, Ahris               So Cal Roadr          11:43.79  
  4 Kathiravan, Iniyan           OC Grit               11:55.64  
  5 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit               12:19.96  
  6 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa          12:25.53  
  7 Pouliot, Marley              City Track            13:06.65  
  8 Beltran, Nicholas            So Cal Roadr          13:59.31  
  9 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val          14:31.23  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markow, Allura               So Cal Roadr          11:18.53  
  2 Romero, Gabriella            So Cal Roadr          11:38.74  
  3 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val          11:43.91  
  4 Ledgard, Madison             OC Grit               11:59.37  
  5 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache          12:19.96  
  6 Fabian, Aishling             Temecula Val          13:04.93  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero, Ethan                So Cal Roadr          10:16.00  
  2 Montes, Juan                 So Cal Roadr          10:52.00  
  3 Yohn, Aiden                  OC Grit               11:05.60  
  4 Sturtevant, Aidan            So Cal Roadr          11:08.20  
  5 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San           11:33.00  
  6 Gutierrez, Niko              So Cal Roadr          11:40.00  
  7 Coiquaud, Louen              44-Unattache          11:47.00  
  8 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa          11:48.00  
  9 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa          12:13.00  
 10 Gourdine II, Henry           OC Grit               12:13.22  
 11 Ponce Jr, Ricardo            So Cal Roadr          12:51.93  
 12 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val          13:06.92  
 13 Cardenas, Joaquin            Temecula Val          13:43.64  
 14 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San           14:42.82  
 -- Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa                NT  
 -- Paradise, Jack               Temecula Val                NT  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woolridge, Trang             Pomerado Fal          11:37.17  
  2 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val          12:30.50  
  3 McEwan, Savannah             Unattached            14:54.03  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa           9:52.12  
  2 Miller, Alex                 So Cal Roadr           9:55.41  
  3 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San           10:31.68  
  4 Johnson, Immanuel            Pomerado Fal          10:48.04  
  5 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro          10:52.66  
  6 Mayorga, Arian               So Cal Roadr          11:15.91  
  7 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Wa          11:20.94  
  8 Matthews, Brett              Eagles Wings          11:30.68  
  9 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San           11:33.51  
 10 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val          13:01.82  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Peter                Pomerado Fal          10:03.96  
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets              31.64   5 
  2 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              32.62   5 
  3 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              33.58   5 
  4 Walter, Chloe                Temecula Val             34.36   5 
  5 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              34.54   5 
  6 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             35.08   1 
  7 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              35.32   2 
  8 Green, Keniyah               Mercury San              35.40   5 
  9 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val             35.43   5 
 10 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val             35.77   5 
 11 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             36.08   4 
 12 Gercek, Azra                 OC Grit                  36.40   4 
 13 Polite, Michele              Mercury San              36.55   4 
 14 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets              36.61   5 
 15 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter             37.12   4 
 16 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              38.87   4 
 17 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              39.26   4 
 18 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              39.79   4 
 19 Markow, Selah                So Cal Roadr             40.38   1 
 20 Lewis, Janiyah               Mercury San              40.40   1 
 21 Harris, Skye                 Mlk Blasters             40.56   3 
 22 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              41.51   4 
 23 Dunn, Princess               Mlk Blasters             41.73   3 
 24 Reynolds, Aryanna            Change the G             42.13   1 
 25 Cherry, Harmoney             Mlk Blasters             42.24   3 
 26 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              42.25   4 
 27 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter             43.31   1 
 28 Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G             43.87   3 
 29 Adkins, Yazmeen              Mlk Blasters             44.35   3 
 30 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              44.54   3 
 31 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              44.58   2 
 32 Perkins, Cheyenne            San Diego Wa             44.67   3 
 33 Lewis, London                Mlk Blasters             46.96   3 
 34 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro             47.79   2 
 35 Randall, Michela             Mlk Blasters             49.71   1 
 36 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G             49.84   2 
 37 Bruce, Aria                  Usa Rockets              51.94   2 
 38 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G           1:00.46   2 
 39 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val           1:08.12   2 
 40 Runyan, Madison              Usa Rockets            1:11.33   1 
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Team San Die             31.26   3 
  2 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              31.97   3 
  3 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              32.60   3 
  4 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val             33.04   3 
  5 Gourdine, Alexander          OC Grit                  33.16   2 
  6 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San              33.64   3 
  7 Dunn, Davon                  Mlk Blasters             33.77   2 
  8 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              34.14   3 
  9 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              34.90   3 
 10 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              35.02   3 
 11 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              35.16   3 
 12 Harris, Jourdin              Mlk Blasters             36.66   2 
 13 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       Mlk Blasters             38.15   2 
 14 Graham-Sanchez, Ashton       Mercury San              38.75   1 
 15 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              39.51   2 
 16 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San              40.35   1 
 17 Nwadike, Kenny               Change the G             41.28   2 
 18 Buswell, KC                  Unattached               41.78   1 
 19 Tarin, Matthew               San Diego Wa             42.49   1 
 20 Rush III, Robert             Mlk Blasters             43.76   2 
 21 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San              45.16   1 
 22 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San              46.79   2 
 23 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro             47.07   1 
 24 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Youth              48.64   1 
 25 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              48.78   1 
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Standard, Amya               Mercury San              31.02   5 
  2 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val             31.28   5 
  3 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn      Mercury San              31.70   4 
  4 Hurst, Destiny               Mlk Blasters             31.85   5 
  5 Arzaga, Elena                Team San Die             32.25   5 
  6 Graham-Sanchez, Payton       Mercury San              32.35   5 
  7 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San              32.46   4 
  8 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             32.64   5 
  9 Jones, Rryiah                Usa Rockets              32.66   5 
  9 Estrada, Eva                 Change the G             32.66   1 
 11 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter             32.99   4 
 12 Coggins, Mya                 Mlk Blasters             33.52   1 
 13 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San              33.59   5 
 14 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              33.82   4 
 15 Moore, Checaryae             Mlk Blasters             33.85   2 
 16 Joyce, Rowyn                 44-Unattache             34.06   2 
 17 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets              34.07   3 
 18 Zimmer, Lindsay              Eagles Wings             34.16   4 
 19 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San              34.77   4 
 20 Salas, Mina                  San Diego Wa             34.84   4 
 21 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val             34.88   3 
 22 Arellano, Isabela            OC Grit                  35.29   1 
 23 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San              35.80   3 
 24 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val             36.24   1 
 25 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G             36.35   3 
 26 Pimentel, Jorja              Team San Die             37.09   3 
 27 McEwan, Reese                Unattached               37.16   1 
 28 Glasgow, Jada                San Diego Wa             37.38   1 
 29 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San              38.27   2 
 30 Cherry, D'Siyah              Mlk Blasters             38.28   3 
 31 Bush, Emma                   Pomerado Fal             39.12   2 
 32 Bush, Kinsey                 Pomerado Fal             39.75   2 
 33 Bruce, Yemeya                Usa Rockets              40.08   2 
 34 Herrera, Aubrey              Temecula Val             42.47   2 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val             29.36   5 
  2 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal             29.38   1 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets              30.12   5 
  4 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets              30.63   5 
  5 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San              30.79   5 
  6 Dunn, King David             Mlk Blasters             31.09   4 
  7 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val             31.50   4 
  8 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache             31.54   3 
  9 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets              31.73   4 
 10 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro             31.85   2 
 11 Espinosa, Isaac              Unattached               31.91   4 
 12 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets              32.25   5 
 13 Allen, Jesai                 Unattached               32.58   1 
 14 David, Jeremy                Usa Rockets              33.31   1 
 15 Dunn, Dylan                  Mlk Blasters             33.32   4 
 16 Jefferson, Gregory           Unattached               33.36   4 
 17 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G             33.47   1 
 18 Pimentel, Joaquin            Team San Die             33.83   3 
 19 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San              34.31   3 
 20 Cheeks, Alijah               Usa Rockets              34.52   2 
 21 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San              35.16   4 
 22 Calloway, Tremar             Unattached               35.31   1 
 23 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val             35.70   3 
 24 White, Ian                   Eagles Wings             37.25   3 
 25 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets              38.14   3 
 26 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San              38.77   2 
 27 Lebron, Eduardo              San Diego Wa             40.22   1 
 28 Martinez, Diego              44-Unattache             41.48   1 
 29 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Fal             45.47   2 
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             27.56   4 
  2 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              28.91   4 
  3 Gatlin, Jada                 Dream Team               28.94   1 
  4 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C             29.32   4 
  5 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val             29.41   4 
  6 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro             29.69   4 
  7 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             29.86   4 
  8 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San              30.16   4 
  9 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San              30.24   1 
 10 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              30.50   4 
 11 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San              31.83   3 
 12 Ahrens, Bella                Change the G             32.06   3 
 13 Allen, Chancis               Step Track C             32.17   1 
 14 Ressmer, Cicely              San Diego Wa             32.56   3 
 15 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val             32.85   4 
 16 Nwadike, Nichole             Change the G             32.89   3 
 17 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings             32.95   3 
 18 Sentel, Danielle             Team San Die             33.02   3 
 19 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val             33.21   3 
 20 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings             33.31   3 
 21 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa             33.51   1 
 22 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San              33.85   2 
 23 Guerrero, Melanie            San Diego Ro             33.92   1 
 24 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val             34.56   2 
 25 Oyewale, Alexandria          Temecula Val             34.84   2 
 26 Isaacson, Annabelle          Team San Die             34.90   2 
 27 Hudson, Sarah                Eagles Wings             35.23   2 
 28 Colden, Kate                 Eagles Wings             37.51   2 
 29 Jackson, Sienna              Mlk Blasters             37.55   2 
 30 Shields, Terra               San Diego Ro             38.76   1 
 31 Greene, Sah-renity           Mercury San              39.23   2 
 32 Jenkins, Jazzamine           Usa Rockets              39.41   1 
 33 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets              40.75   2 
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-Bryce           Unattached               26.70   5 
  2 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              26.87   5 
  3 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              27.39   5 
  4 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San              28.02   2 
  5 Smalley, Torrean             Unattached               28.12   5 
  6 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val             29.01   5 
  7 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C             29.45   4 
  8 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val             29.84   5 
  9 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val             29.90   4 
 10 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val             30.14   5 
 11 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa             30.34   4 
 12 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val             30.39   4 
 13 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets              30.58   1 
 14 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San              30.59   4 
 15 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val             30.62   4 
 16 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter             30.84   4 
 17 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings             31.09   4 
 18 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              31.44   2 
 19 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets              31.48   3 
 20 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings             31.53   3 
 21 Bassiri, Demo                OC Grit                  31.63   1 
 22 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val             31.94   4 
 23 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San              32.02   2 
 24 Bryce, Chanair               OC Grit                  32.82   3 
 25 Gourdine II, Henry           OC Grit                  32.96   3 
 26 Norton, Malcolm              Mlk Blasters             32.98   3 
 27 Aguilera, Chase              Team San Die             33.33   1 
 28 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets              34.15   3 
 29 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets              34.17   3 
 30 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets              34.58   1 
 31 Patterson, Nick              San Diego Ro             34.84   2 
 32 Elbers, Brys                 Usa Rockets              35.07   3 
 33 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San              35.97   3 
 34 Kopy, Ryan                   Change the G             36.84   1 
 35 Gonzalez, Anthony            Usa Rockets              37.43   2 
 36 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets              38.55   2 
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              27.46   4 
  2 Peisner, Camille             32-Unattache             27.50   4 
  3 Blanco, Claire               Pomerado Fal             27.91   1 
  4 Wicker, JaMiyah              Mercury San              28.03   4 
  5 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings             28.05   4 
  6 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val             28.33   4 
  7 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San              28.37   1 
  8 Martin, Gnyja                Step Track C             28.39   3 
  9 Winhall, Kendra              Team San Die             28.52   4 
 10 Baumer, Gabriella            San Diego Ro             28.71   4 
 11 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa             28.72   4 
 12 Carrington, emma             Step Track C             29.09   3 
 13 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val             29.70   3 
 14 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings             29.93   1 
 15 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal             30.46   3 
 16 Wilson, Laniya               Mercury San              31.63   3 
 17 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             31.71   3 
 18 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings             31.90   3 
 19 Golden, Megan                Pomerado Fal             32.13   1 
 20 Shubert, Isabella            Team San Die             32.46   3 
 21 McEwan, Savannah             Unattached               32.89   1 
 22 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             32.91   2 
 23 Shin, Alice                  OC Grit                  32.93   1 
 24 Almazo, Arlet                San Diego Wa             33.07   2 
 25 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro             34.08   1 
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              24.84   4 
  2 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val             24.92   4 
  3 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              25.15   4 
  4 Jackson, Chris               Unattached               25.44   4 
  5 Smith III, Herman            Flo-Jo Inter             25.89   1 
  6 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San              26.00   3 
  7 Joyce, Elijah                44-Unattache             26.23   3 
  8 Bettis, Nathan               Mlk Blasters             26.58   1 
  9 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              27.08   4 
 10 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G             27.09   4 
 11 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets              27.32   4 
 12 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters             27.46   4 
 13 Van, Xavier                  Change the G             27.59   4 
 14 Kennedy, Reece               Temecula Val             28.69   3 
 15 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters             29.28   3 
 16 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings             29.48   2 
 17 Salas, Santiago              San Diego Wa             30.21   3 
 18 Perkins, Dakota              San Diego Wa             30.74   2 
 19 Denton, Jack                 Step Track C             30.75   3 
 20 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San              30.84   2 
 21 Dunn, Nathan                 Step Track C             30.89   3 
 22 Patterson, Dayne             San Diego Ro             30.98   1 
 23 Truss, Dominic               Usa Rockets              31.19   3 
 24 Lynn, Chase                  Temecula Val             31.44   3 
 25 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C             31.72   1 
 26 Jacob, Brady                 Team San Die             33.52   2 
 27 Herrera, Justin              Temecula Val             33.81   1 
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val             28.50  
  2 Boyd, Araya                  Team San Die             31.87  
  3 Persinger, Kira              Team San Die             32.71  
  4 Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings             33.77  
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Antonio               Mercury San              25.72  
  2 Brown Jr, Marlon             Flo-Jo Inter             25.73  
  3 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa             25.80  
  4 Yager, Jason                 Step Track C             27.22  
  5 Jones, Aidan                 Pomerado Fal             27.87  
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howland, Corey               Temecula Val             23.54  
  2 Rose, Brandon                Step Track C             25.14  
  3 Demchuk, Cole                Temecula Val             28.14  
 
Event 23  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal           6:13.15  
  2 Schaefer, Isabelle           Team San Die           6:25.44  
  3 Gercek, Azra                 OC Grit                6:33.47  
  4 Ponce, Liliana               So Cal Roadr           6:41.76  
  5 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           7:39.26  
  6 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            7:54.69  
 
Event 24  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yohn, Thomas                 OC Grit                5:33.23  
  2 Unis, Dylan                  Usa Rockets            5:44.22  
  3 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            5:46.67  
  4 Gourdine, Alexander          OC Grit                6:04.99  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro           5:36.15  
  2 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache           5:57.66  
  3 Hanes, Skye                  So Cal Roadr           6:01.53  
  4 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           6:09.40  
  5 Cruz, Eva                    Change the G           6:12.55  
  6 Arellano, Isabela            OC Grit                6:56.05  
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            5:17.63  
  2 Hellen, Joseph               Pomerado Fal           5:20.24  
  3 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            5:33.33  
  4 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa           5:38.73  
  5 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            5:41.87  
  6 Carnohan, Parker             San Diego Wa           6:32.38  
  7 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val           6:57.18  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           5:10.90  
  2 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val           5:17.09  
  3 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val           5:17.30  
  4 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache           5:30.68  
  5 Sevier, Riley                Pomerado Fal           5:35.61  
  6 Kraus, Kali                  Temecula Val           5:35.67  
  7 Ledgard, Madison             OC Grit                5:35.74  
  8 Salazar, Galia               Change the G           5:39.65  
  9 Sanchez, Dhannasshy          So Cal Roadr           5:41.27  
 10 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            5:41.91  
 11 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            44-Unattache           5:45.72  
 12 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache           5:47.81  
 13 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa           6:00.38  
 14 Hall, Jessalyn               Temecula Val           6:22.00  
 15 Miller, Jazmyn               Temecula Val           6:22.04  
 
Event 28  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa           5:00.31  
  2 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val           5:17.86  
  3 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal           5:18.84  
  4 Yohn, Aiden                  OC Grit                5:19.30  
  5 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San            5:29.71  
  6 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter           5:34.97  
  7 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings           5:41.94  
  8 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            5:45.33  
  9 Ferrell, Tyler               Eagles Wings           5:47.07  
 10 Torres, Lucas                So Cal Roadr           5:48.55  
 11 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           5:57.70  
 12 Guthey, Tor                  San Diego Wa           6:00.64  
 13 Uribe, Samuel                So Cal Roadr           6:08.38  
 14 Demchuk, Logan               Temecula Val           6:11.74  
 15 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val           6:25.97  
 16 Pantoja Jr, Luis             OC Grit                6:51.49  
 
Event 29  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache           4:55.97  
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            4:56.64  
  3 Riggins, Hannah              San Diego Ro           4:56.87  
  4 Lopez, Jennifer              So Cal Roadr           5:14.71  
  5 Miller, Emma                 So Cal Roadr           5:19.01  
  6 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa           5:19.07  
  7 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val           5:25.23  
  8 Bronstein, Rebecca           Eagles Wings           5:59.75  
  9 Fegenbush, Hannah            San Diego Wa           6:20.65  
 10 Miller, Grayce               Team San Die           6:44.82  
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gadalla, Cameron             San Diego Ro           4:41.20  
  2 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa           4:44.76  
  3 Lacour, Vaughn               Pomerado Fal           4:45.37  
  4 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San            4:54.77  
  5 Laney, Nicholas              Step Track C           5:04.38  
  6 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro           5:05.65  
  7 VandeBerg, Jack              Pomerado Fal           5:09.09  
  8 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa           5:10.69  
  9 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val           5:11.18  
 10 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Val           5:22.49  
 11 Trantalis, Ethan             Team San Die           5:23.91  
 12 Reyes, Miguel                San Diego Ro           5:25.19  
 13 Mentze, Cole                 San Diego Wa           5:25.54  
 14 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val           5:26.16  
 15 DeVoe, Maximillian           So Cal Roadr           5:27.46  
 16 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal           5:29.52  
 17 Lazelle, Adam                San Diego Wa           5:45.61  
 18 Uribe, Diego                 So Cal Roadr           5:53.62  
 19 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter           6:02.93  
 20 Harding, Logan               Eagles Wings           6:08.12  
 
Event 35  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sienna              Mlk Blasters             19.64  
 
Event 36  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets              14.98  
  2 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San              16.92  
  3 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets              16.96  
  4 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San              18.44  
  5 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San              18.99  
  6 Cheeks, Brandon              Usa Rockets              19.44  
 
Event 37  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets              16.60  
  2 Davidson, Kortnie            San Diego Ro             16.94  
  3 Ritter, Madison              Eagles Wings             16.95  
  4 Golden, Megan                Pomerado Fal             19.20  
  5 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal             19.61  
  6 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings             19.67  
  7 Butte, Josephine             San Diego Wa             21.13  
 
Event 38  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              18.18  
  2 Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San              18.35  
  3 Truss, Dominic               Usa Rockets              19.76  
  4 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team               20.10  
  5 Van, Xavier                  Change the G             21.68  
  6 Salazar, Edgar               Change the G             22.24  
 
Event 39  400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            1:15.50   3 
  2 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets            1:22.01   3 
  3 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           1:22.05   3 
  4 Gomez, Martha                Change the G           1:23.39   3 
  5 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            1:23.82   3 
  6 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val           1:24.00   1 
  7 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            1:24.86   2 
  8 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            1:25.14   3 
  9 Polite, Michele              Mercury San            1:25.58   3 
 10 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San            1:28.47   2 
 11 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets            1:28.62   2 
 12 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter           1:29.90   3 
 13 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            1:31.83   3 
 14 Rainer, Kendriya             Mlk Blasters           1:32.87   1 
 15 Cherry, Harmoney             Mlk Blasters           1:34.45   1 
 16 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter           1:36.38   1 
 17 Harris, Skye                 Mlk Blasters           1:42.14   2 
 18 Adkins, Yazmeen              Mlk Blasters           1:44.38   2 
 19 Ponce, Liliana               So Cal Roadr           1:45.55   1 
 20 Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G           1:47.71   2 
 21 Dunn, Princess               Mlk Blasters           1:47.84   2 
 22 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            1:50.09   2 
 23 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G           1:52.22   1 
 24 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter           1:55.50   1 
 25 Lewis, London                Mlk Blasters           2:00.44   1 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Team San Die           1:13.89   2 
  2 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            1:15.97   2 
  3 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            1:17.28   2 
  4 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets            1:19.14   2 
  5 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            1:20.44   2 
  6 Unis, Dylan                  Usa Rockets            1:21.81   1 
  7 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San            1:23.19   2 
  8 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           1:23.21   2 
  9 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            1:26.24   2 
 10 Harris, Jourdin              Mlk Blasters           1:27.68   1 
 11 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            1:29.41   2 
 12 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       Mlk Blasters           1:29.85   1 
 13 Nwadike, Kenny               Change the G           1:30.15   1 
 14 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val           1:31.54   1 
 15 Dunn, Davon                  Mlk Blasters           1:43.56   1 
 
Event 41  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val           1:08.75   5 
  2 Standard, Amya               Mercury San            1:10.08   5 
  3 Jones, Rryiah                Usa Rockets            1:11.97   5 
  4 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San            1:12.63   5 
  5 Graham-Sanchez, Payton       Mercury San            1:14.08   5 
  6 Coggins, Mya                 Mlk Blasters           1:16.21   1 
  7 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San            1:17.47   4 
  8 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter           1:18.19   4 
  9 Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter           1:19.26   4 
 10 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn      Mercury San            1:19.40   5 
 11 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            1:19.75   3 
 12 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets            1:20.62   5 
 13 Joyce, Rowyn                 44-Unattache           1:20.91   4 
 14 Salas, Mina                  San Diego Wa           1:20.98   4 
 15 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            1:21.04   5 
 16 Cruz, Eva                    Change the G           1:21.26   5 
 17 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            1:21.48   4 
 18 Moore, Checaryae             Mlk Blasters           1:22.51   1 
 19 Andrade, Maya                Temecula Val           1:23.03   3 
 20 Southall, Alexa              Usa Rockets            1:23.44   4 
 21 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val           1:24.54   4 
 22 Estrada, Eva                 Change the G           1:26.22   1 
 23 Pimentel, Jorja              Team San Die           1:26.93   3 
 24 Simpson, Jada                Mercury San            1:28.45   2 
 25 Cherry, D'Siyah              Mlk Blasters           1:28.46   3 
 26 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           1:29.99   3 
 27 Ava, Meisner                 San Diego Ro           1:31.65   3 
 28 McEwan, Reese                Unattached             1:32.11   1 
 29 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San            1:32.38   2 
 30 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter           1:32.61   2 
 31 Herrera, Aubrey              Temecula Val           1:36.25   1 
 32 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San            1:37.85   1 
 33 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G           1:40.44   2 
 
Event 42  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Pomerado Fal           1:04.63   4 
  2 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            1:08.04   4 
  3 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val           1:09.42   4 
  4 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro           1:10.67   1 
  5 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San            1:10.81   4 
  6 Dunn, King David             Mlk Blasters           1:11.27   3 
  7 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val           1:13.02   3 
  8 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           1:13.08   4 
  9 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San            1:13.50   2 
 10 Norman III, Lee              Usa Rockets            1:14.15   4 
 11 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           1:14.56   4 
 12 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            1:14.86   2 
 13 Harris, Emari                Unattached             1:17.46   3 
 14 Allen, Jesai                 Unattached             1:17.52   1 
 15 Espinosa, Isaac              Unattached             1:18.61   4 
 16 Pimentel, Joaquin            Team San Die           1:19.51   3 
 17 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            1:19.68   3 
 18 Kathiravan, Iniyan           OC Grit                1:20.18   1 
 19 Cheeks, Alijah               Usa Rockets            1:21.50   1 
 20 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           1:21.88   2 
 21 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit                1:22.17   1 
 22 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San            1:28.13   2 
 23 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa           1:30.93   2 
 24 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets            1:31.36   2 
 25 Dunn, Dylan                  Mlk Blasters           1:33.35   2 
 26 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San            1:33.48   1 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           1:04.96   3 
  2 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            1:05.68   3 
  3 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           1:06.04   3 
  4 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro           1:06.20   1 
  5 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            1:07.41   3 
  6 Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San            1:07.94   3 
  7 Almazo, Monthserrat          San Diego Wa           1:09.42   3 
  8 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San            1:11.62   1 
  9 Ahrens, Bella                Change the G           1:12.51   1 
 10 Kissinger, Wendy             Eagles Wings           1:14.37   2 
 11 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San            1:17.02   3 
 12 Bowens, Kaycie               Temecula Val           1:17.12   2 
 13 Nwadike, Nichole             Change the G           1:17.29   1 
 14 Coates, Michal               Temecula Val           1:18.05   2 
 15 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San            1:18.37   2 
 16 Guerrero, Melanie            San Diego Ro           1:18.56   1 
 17 Lewis, Arianna               Temecula Val           1:19.86   2 
 18 Allen, Chancis               Step Track C           1:21.10   1 
 19 Rindt, Isla                  San Diego Wa           1:24.26   1 
 20 Isaacson, Annabelle          Team San Die           1:24.89   2 
 21 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San            1:27.86   2 
 22 Oyewale, Alexandria          Temecula Val           1:34.41   2 
 23 Jenkins, Jazzamine           Usa Rockets            1:35.11   1 
 
Event 44  400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaden-Bryce           Unattached               59.90   5 
  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            1:01.05   5 
  3 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            1:04.09   5 
  4 Peevy, David                 Mercury San            1:04.99   5 
  5 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            1:06.11   1 
  6 Smalley, Torrean             Unattached             1:07.29   5 
  7 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           1:07.66   5 
  8 Nwafor, Obidiozo             Temecula Val           1:08.68   5 
  9 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            1:08.69   5 
 10 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val           1:08.70   4 
 11 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa           1:09.48   2 
 12 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           1:09.55   4 
 13 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal           1:09.56   4 
 14 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            1:09.80   1 
 15 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val           1:10.34   4 
 16 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val           1:10.88   5 
 17 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            1:10.92   4 
 18 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San            1:11.26   4 
 19 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            1:12.49   4 
 20 Bassiri, Demo                OC Grit                1:13.38   2 
 21 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa           1:14.06   3 
 22 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter           1:14.67   1 
 23 Norton, Malcolm              Mlk Blasters           1:14.68   1 
 24 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San            1:14.72   2 
 25 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           1:14.83   4 
 26 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            1:15.40   3 
 27 Velarde, Chris               Usa Rockets            1:17.78   3 
 28 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            1:17.83   3 
 29 Bryce, Chanair               OC Grit                1:18.43   2 
 30 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           1:18.68   2 
 31 Aguilera, Chase              Team San Die           1:19.54   3 
 32 Kopy, Ryan                   Change the G           1:29.19   3 
 33 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San            1:29.82   3 
 34 Gonzalez, Anthony            Usa Rockets            1:29.92   1 
 35 Baker, Hudson                City Track             1:30.20   3 
 36 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets            1:30.90   3 
 37 Pantoja Jr, Luis             OC Grit                1:34.83   1 
 
Event 45  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille             32-Unattache           1:00.54   4 
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            1:02.62   4 
  3 Martin, Gnyja                Step Track C           1:05.11   4 
  4 Winhall, Kendra              Team San Die           1:05.36   3 
  5 Carrington, emma             Step Track C           1:05.97   4 
  6 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           1:06.11   4 
  7 Wicker, JaMiyah              Mercury San            1:06.42   4 
  8 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            1:06.56   4 
  9 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings           1:07.22   4 
 10 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            1:07.67   1 
 11 Trejo, Mykel                 Temecula Val           1:09.67   3 
 12 Woolridge, Trang             Pomerado Fal           1:09.79   1 
 13 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings           1:11.47   3 
 14 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa           1:11.82   3 
 15 Zumtobel, Scout              City Track             1:12.83   1 
 16 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val           1:14.12   3 
 17 Shin, Alice                  OC Grit                1:14.47   1 
 18 Shubert, Isabella            Team San Die           1:14.84   3 
 19 McEwan, Savannah             Unattached             1:16.51   2 
 20 Butte, Josephine             San Diego Wa           1:17.39   2 
 21 Almazo, Arlet                San Diego Wa           1:18.31   2 
 22 Baker, Avalon                City Track             1:23.72   2 
 23 Wilson, Laniya               Mercury San            1:24.58   3 
 
Event 46  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              56.25   4 
  2 Bettis, Nathan               Mlk Blasters             57.86   1 
  3 Joyce, Elijah                44-Unattache             58.60   4 
  4 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets              59.45   4 
  5 Smith III, Herman            Flo-Jo Inter             59.81   1 
  6 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              59.98   4 
  7 Gillis, Nathaniel            Change the G           1:00.22   4 
  8 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Wa           1:00.29   1 
  9 White, B'Andre               Mercury San            1:00.49   3 
 10 Powers, Cian                 San Diego Wa           1:01.00   3 
 11 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San            1:01.26   3 
 12 Ellison, Gavin               Temecula Val           1:01.37   4 
 13 Van, Xavier                  Change the G           1:01.82   4 
 14 Lacour, Vaughn               Pomerado Fal           1:01.98   1 
 15 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           1:02.37   3 
 16 VandeBerg, Jack              Pomerado Fal           1:03.30   3 
 17 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters           1:05.25   3 
 18 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa           1:06.79   3 
 19 Robins, Camden               San Diego Ro           1:10.27   2 
 20 Perkins, Dakota              San Diego Wa           1:10.92   2 
 21 Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San            1:11.83   2 
 22 Jacob, Brady                 Team San Die           1:12.08   2 
 23 Herrera, Justin              Temecula Val           1:17.37   2 
 
Event 47  400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miya                 Temecula Val           1:03.81  
  2 Persinger, Kira              Team San Die           1:17.61  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown Jr, Marlon             Flo-Jo Inter             57.07  
  2 Reyes, Antonio               Mercury San              59.70  
  3 Douillet, Adam               San Diego Ro           1:03.20  
 
Event 50  400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howland, Corey               Temecula Val             55.63  
  2 Rose, Brandon                Step Track C             57.16  
  3 Demchuk, Cole                Temecula Val           1:02.68  
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets              15.89   6 
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San              16.25   6 
  3 Walter, Chloe                Temecula Val             16.40   6 
  4 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San              16.69   6 
  5 Horner, Tamara               San Diego Ro             16.74   1 
  6 Green, Keniyah               Mercury San              16.92   5 
  7 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val             17.00   6 
  8 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets              17.10   6 
  9 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets              17.26   5 
 10 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter             17.39   6 
 11 Lewis, Paris                 Temecula Val             17.61   6 
 12 Gomez, Martha                Change the G             17.65   5 
 13 Rainer, Kendriya             Mlk Blasters             17.79   5 
 14 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             18.02   5 
 15 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              18.16   5 
 16 Douillet, Maxine             San Diego Ro             18.20   1 
 17 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San              18.73   5 
 18 Polite, Michele              Mercury San              18.76   5 
 19 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets              18.98   4 
 20 Dunn, Princess               Mlk Blasters             19.34   4 
 21 Lewis, Janiyah               Mercury San              19.35   2 
 22 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              19.44   4 
 23 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter             19.71   3 
 24 Randall, Michela             Mlk Blasters             20.24   3 
 25 Perkins, Cheyenne            San Diego Wa             20.44   4 
 26 Harris, Skye                 Mlk Blasters             20.58   4 
 27 Cherry, Harmoney             Mlk Blasters             20.69   4 
 28 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team               20.71   1 
 29 Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San              21.16   3 
 30 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter             21.17   3 
 31 Mia, Meisner                 San Diego Ro             21.19   1 
 32 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro             21.96   3 
 33 Polite, Talia                Mercury San              22.01   4 
 34 Adkins, Yazmeen              Mlk Blasters             22.05   3 
 35 Lewis, LaNae                 Change the G             22.38   3 
 36 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              23.31   4 
 37 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G             24.32   3 
 38 Johnson, Camryn              Temecula Val             32.50   2 
 39 Lewis, London                Mlk Blasters             34.75   4 
 40 Runyan, Madison              Usa Rockets              41.05   2 
 
Event 52  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Damian                Team San Die             15.49   1 
  2 Barnett, Johannes            Mercury San              15.50   3 
  3 Funes, Jaden                 Temecula Val             15.74   3 
  4 Griffin Jr, Darius           Usa Rockets              15.86   3 
  5 Dunn, Davon                  Mlk Blasters             16.44   3 
  6 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San              16.74   3 
  7 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              16.79   3 
  8 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets              16.83   3 
  9 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets              16.87   3 
 10 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              16.99   3 
 11 Rush III, Robert             Mlk Blasters             17.44   2 
 12 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G             17.54   2 
 13 Harris, Jourdin              Mlk Blasters             17.61   2 
 14 Taylor, Dillon               Temecula Val             18.04   2 
 15 Henderson-Major, D'Ary       Mlk Blasters             18.08   2 
 16 Graham-Sanchez, Ashton       Mercury San              18.75   1 
 17 Nwadike, Kenny               Change the G             18.76   1 
 18 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San              18.85   2 
 19 Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San              19.04   2 
 20 Tarin, Matthew               San Diego Wa             19.41   2 
 21 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San              20.82   1 
 22 Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San              21.24   1 
 23 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              21.66   1 
 24 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro             22.19   1 
 25 Dodds, Keyan                 Dream Team               22.71   1 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets            3:03.77  
  2 Moore, Tocarra               Mercury San            3:08.05  
  3 Gomez, Martha                Change the G           3:09.49  
  4 Green, Keniyah               Mercury San            3:15.79  
  5 Gercek, Azra                 OC Grit                3:18.67  
  6 Allen, Destinee              Mercury San            3:26.61  
  7 Ponce, Liliana               So Cal Roadr           3:46.60  
  8 Price, Kio                   Flo-Jo Inter           3:55.18  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yohn, Thomas                 OC Grit                2:48.78  
  2 Gourdine, Alexander          OC Grit                2:59.27  
  3 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San            2:59.49  
  4 Unis, Dylan                  Usa Rockets            2:59.71  
  5 Lauifi, Nehemiah             Change the G           3:11.73  
  6 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San            3:20.71  
 
Event 55  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro           2:51.52  
  2 Graham-Sanchez, Payton       Mercury San            2:55.96  
  3 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache           3:00.76  
  4 Cruz, Eva                    Change the G           3:02.79  
  5 Hanes, Skye                  So Cal Roadr           3:07.25  
  6 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val           3:08.52  
  7 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter           3:09.14  
  8 Hurst, Destiny               Mlk Blasters           3:12.22  
  9 Arellano, Isabela            OC Grit                3:17.62  
 10 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           3:18.08  
 11 Ava, Meisner                 San Diego Ro           3:37.53  
 12 Moore, Checaryae             Mlk Blasters           3:54.96  
 
Event 56  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets            2:39.33  
  2 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa           2:40.60  
  3 Lauifi, Noah                 Change the G           2:46.86  
  4 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            2:47.82  
  5 Kathiravan, Iniyan           OC Grit                2:54.56  
  6 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit                2:59.26  
  7 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val           3:03.86  
  8 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val           3:05.65  
  9 Beltran, Nicholas            So Cal Roadr           3:12.27  
 10 Smith, Victor                Usa Rockets            3:24.05  
 11 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa           3:29.85  
 12 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val           3:33.06  
 
Event 57  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jaylen              Temecula Val           2:31.23  
  2 Austin, Desaree              Flo-Jo Inter           2:31.92  
  3 Almazo, Monthserrat          San Diego Wa           2:38.39  
  4 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets            2:41.89  
  5 Ledgard, Madison             OC Grit                2:47.20  
  6 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val           2:49.12  
  7 Romero, Gabriella            So Cal Roadr           2:50.13  
  8 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            44-Unattache           2:50.67  
  9 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego Wa           2:51.48  
 10 Ahrens, Bella                Change the G           2:52.74  
 11 Salazar, Galia               Change the G           2:53.25  
 12 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache           2:54.25  
 13 Sanchez, Dhannasshy          So Cal Roadr           3:00.39  
 14 Miller, Jazmyn               Temecula Val           3:05.79  
 15 Jackson, Sienna              Mlk Blasters           3:56.34  
 
Event 58  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            2:26.22   1 
  2 Romero, Ethan                So Cal Roadr           2:29.95   2 
  3 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa           2:33.59   1 
  4 Montes, Juan                 So Cal Roadr           2:35.36   2 
  5 Meyers-Perris, Jordan        Temecula Val           2:37.92   1 
  6 Yohn, Aiden                  OC Grit                2:38.63   1 
  7 Sturtevant, Aidan            So Cal Roadr           2:40.70   2 
  8 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            2:46.94   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter           2:47.53   1 
 10 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Wa           2:49.24   2 
 11 Gourdine II, Henry           OC Grit                2:49.65   1 
 12 Gutierrez, Niko              So Cal Roadr           2:51.98   2 
 13 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San            2:53.10   2 
 14 Bassiri, Demo                OC Grit                2:54.90   2 
 15 Torres, Lucas                So Cal Roadr           2:55.51   2 
 16 Ponce Jr, Ricardo            So Cal Roadr           2:56.13   2 
 17 Demchuk, Logan               Temecula Val           2:56.47   2 
 18 Uribe, Samuel                So Cal Roadr           2:57.06   2 
 19 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            2:58.53   1 
 20 Guthey, Tor                  San Diego Wa           2:58.57   2 
 21 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San            3:07.90   1 
 22 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            3:08.72   1 
 23 Austin, Zen                  Mercury San            3:11.61   1 
 24 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val           3:12.79   1 
 25 Kopy, Ryan                   Change the G           3:26.64   1 
 26 Pantoja Jr, Luis             OC Grit                3:31.90   2 
 27 Baker, Hudson                City Track             3:35.95   1 
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            2:26.81  
  2 Riggins, Hannah              San Diego Ro           2:32.06  
  3 Lopez, Jennifer              So Cal Roadr           2:36.04  
  4 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa           2:37.00  
  5 Trejo, Mykel                 Temecula Val           2:45.79  
  6 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa           2:48.66  
  7 Roddis, Lauren               Eagles Wings           2:48.71  
  8 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            2:50.28  
  9 Shin, Alice                  OC Grit                2:54.84  
 10 Zumtobel, Scout              City Track             3:04.37  
 11 Baker, Avalon                City Track             3:19.53  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Wa           2:10.27   1 
  2 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa           2:19.21   1 
  3 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            2:23.00   1 
  4 Bettis, Nathan               Mlk Blasters           2:24.80   2 
  5 Salazar, Edgar               Change the G           2:26.06   2 
  6 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San            2:27.82   1 
  7 Fuller, Caleb                Temecula Val           2:27.99   1 
  8 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego Ro           2:32.08   1 
  9 White, B'Andre               Mercury San            2:33.38   2 
 10 Uribe, Diego                 So Cal Roadr           2:34.20   2 
 11 Laney, Nicholas              Step Track C           2:35.73   2 
 12 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Val           2:36.34   1 
 13 Basinger, Brayden            San Diego Ro           2:37.29   2 
 14 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San            2:38.94   1 
 15 Thomas, Aayren               Temecula Val           2:41.10   2 
 16 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters           2:42.51   2 
 17 DeVoe, Maximillian           So Cal Roadr           2:44.15   2 
 18 Reyes, Miguel                San Diego Ro           2:47.74   2 
 19 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters           2:53.49   2 
 20 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val           3:00.58   1 
 21 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter           3:07.18   1 
 22 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track             3:13.66   1 
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boen, Ethan                  San Diego Wa           2:04.48  
  2 Wolford II, Billy Jay        Dream Team             2:24.68  
  3 Douillet, Adam               San Diego Ro           2:32.42  
 -- Reyes, Antonio               Mercury San                 NT  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaZelle, Andrew              San Diego Wa           2:13.52  
 
Event 65  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              6:43.46  
 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              5:42.40  
 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              5:23.97  
     1) Barclay, Ily                    2) Harper, Devyn                  
     3) Jones, Rryiah                   4) Southall, Alexa                
 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              4:55.90  
     1) Bryant III, Aaron               2) Clemons, Arthur                
     3) Hoferer, Drake                  4) Quamina, Zyahn                 
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                              5:27.28  
     1) Cheeks, Alijah                  2) Jones, Aeris                   
     3) Norman III, Lee                 4) Sheehan, Jack                  
 
Event 69  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   4:28.09  
     1) Robinson, Kaila                 2) Spencer, Jaylen                
     3) Upshur, Joelle                  4) Alumbres, Alyssa               
 
Event 70  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                             4:43.99  
     1) Sturtevant, Aidan               2) Romero, Ethan                  
     3) Montes, Juan                    4) Gutierrez, Niko                
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   4:54.26  
     1) Nwafor, Obidiozo                2) Nwafor, Koside                 
     3) Okam, Chigozie                  4) Thomas, Michael                
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              5:35.09  
     1) Elbers, Brys                    2) Liggins, Jeremiah              
     3) Velarde, Chris                  4) Cheeks, Brandon                
 
Event 72  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego RoadRunners  'A'                          4:45.31  
     1) Balazs, Cody                    2) Basinger, Brayden              
     3) Gadalla, Cameron                4) Robins, Camden                 
 -- So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                                  NT  
     1) Miller, Alex                    2) Nelson, Spencer                
     3) Uribe, Diego                    4) Mayorga, Arian                 
 
Event 77  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San              2.90m  
  2 Hellen, Abigail              Pomerado Fal             2.87m  
  3 Price, Khalifa               Flo-Jo Inter             2.82m  
  4 Zeitlin, Lylah               Pomerado Fal             2.80m  
  5 Kavelaars-Eakins, Camero     Pomerado Fal             2.58m  
  6 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets              2.49m  
  7 Baltazar, Azryah             Flo-Jo Inter             2.45m  
  8 Gist, Gabrielle              Flo-Jo Inter             2.35m  
  9 Lewis, Janiyah               Mercury San              2.26m  
 10 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San              2.23m  
 11 Holiday, Jae'anah            Mercury San              1.76m  
 12 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro             1.74m  
 13 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team               1.61m  
 -- Harris-Perkins, Jazlynn      Mercury San               FOUL  
 
Event 78  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San              3.14m  
  2 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San              3.06m  
  3 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San              2.53m  
  4 Patterson, Amare             Mercury San              2.50m  
  5 Rush III, Robert             Mlk Blasters             2.46m  
  6 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San              2.17m  
  7 Clukey, Jakoby               Havoc Youth              2.11m  
  8 Dodds, Keyan                 Dream Team               1.87m  
  9 Graham-Sanchez, Ashton       Mercury San              1.63m  
 10 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San              1.59m  
 11 Secrist, Noah                San Diego Ro             1.36m  
 12 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San              1.02m  
 -- Rodriquez, Prince            Unattached                  ND  
 -- Grimes, Dereon               Mercury San               FOUL  
 -- Gibson Jr, Sean              Mercury San               FOUL  
 
Event 79  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowry, Masiyah               Mercury San              3.76m  
  2 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets              3.56m  
  3 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets              3.51m  
  4 Arzaga, Elena                Team San Die             3.45m  
  5 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Inter             3.09m  
  6 Smith, Honey                 Flo-Jo Inter             3.06m  
  6 Graham-Sanchez, Prestyn      Mercury San              3.06m  
  8 Coggins, Mya                 Mlk Blasters             3.03m  
  9 Standard, Amya               Mercury San              2.96m  
 10 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San              2.94m  
 11 Holiday, Jae'dah             Mercury San              2.89m  
 12 McEwan, Reese                Unattached               2.85m  
 13 Lewis, Lily                  City Track               2.79m  
 14 Kavelaars-Eakins, Emerso     Pomerado Fal             2.65m  
 15 Salem, Layla                 Pomerado Fal             2.57m  
 16 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G             2.45m  
 17 Ferguson, Linayah            Mercury San              2.35m  
 18 Weddle-Jordan, Malaysia      Mercury San              2.13m  
 19 Cherry, D'Siyah              Mlk Blasters             2.08m  
 20 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro             1.94m  
 21 Lewis, Ani                   Temecula Val             1.88m  
 22 Garza, Destiny               Change the G             1.86m  
 23 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San              1.78m  
 -- Catlin, Richness             Flo-Jo Inter                ND  
 -- Perry, Sophia                Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Simpson, Jada                Mercury San               FOUL  
 
Event 80  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache             3.54m  
  2 Dunn, King David             Mlk Blasters             3.35m  
  2 Bowman, Josiah               San Diego Wa             3.35m  
  4 Dawson, DiBaisi              Mercury San              3.31m  
  5 ConyerIII, Darryl            San Diego Ro             3.23m  
  6 Rose, Zamir                  Mercury San              3.06m  
  7 Jefferson, Gregory           Unattached               3.05m  
  8 Patterson, Khyric            Mercury San              2.92m  
  8 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San              2.92m  
 10 Pouliot, Marley              City Track               2.88m  
 11 Espinosa, Isaac              Unattached               2.81m  
 12 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San              2.75m  
 13 Pope, Tayvon                 Mercury San              2.65m  
 14 White, Ian                   Eagles Wings             2.61m  
 15 David, Jeremy                Usa Rockets              2.37m  
 16 Harris, Emari                Unattached               2.17m  
 17 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Fal             1.92m  
 18 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa             1.88m  
 -- McGowan, Davian              Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Benitez, Zackary             Unattached                  ND  
 -- Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Moody, Corey                 Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Blanco, Niklas               Pomerado Fal                ND  
 -- Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team                  ND  
 
Event 81  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val             5.23m  
  2 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San              4.03m  
  3 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val             3.83m  
  4 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val             3.69m  
  4 Sentel, Danielle             Team San Die             3.69m  
  6 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa             3.63m  
  7 Jones, Malayah               Mercury San              3.61m  
  8 Coates, Michal               Temecula Val             3.53m  
  9 Salazar, Galia               Change the G             3.44m  
 10 Rindt, Isla                  San Diego Wa             3.43m  
 11 Barnett, Audrionna           Mercury San              3.37m  
 12 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San              3.31m  
 13 Friedberg, Elizabeth         Eagles Wings             3.25m  
 14 Lindsey, Jordan              Mercury San              3.22m  
 15 Guerrero, Melanie            San Diego Ro             3.19m  
 16 Oyewale, Alexandria          Temecula Val             3.09m  
 17 Greene, Sah-renity           Mercury San              2.52m  
 18 Shields, Terra               San Diego Ro             2.24m  
 -- Maier, Michaela              Step Track C                ND  
 -- Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro                ND  
 -- House, Kamari                Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter                ND  
 -- Allen, Laraigh               Mercury San               FOUL  
 
Event 82  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peevy, David                 Mercury San              4.43m  
  2 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San              4.10m  
  3 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San              3.88m  
  4 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San              3.85m  
  5 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C             3.78m  
  6 Betts, Kameron               San Diego Wa             3.75m  
  7 Smalley, Torrean             Unattached               3.69m  
  8 McGowan, Davian              Mercury San              3.68m  
  9 White, Owen                  Eagles Wings             3.65m  
 10 Burston, Laurence            Flo-Jo Inter             3.63m  
 11 Gonzalez, Isaiah             Flo-Jo Inter             3.46m  
 12 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings             3.33m  
 13 Lim, Nathan                  San Diego Wa             3.21m  
 14 Guthey, Tor                  San Diego Wa             3.07m  
 15 Patterson, Nick              San Diego Ro             2.94m  
 16 Bryce, Chanair               OC Grit                  2.79m  
 17 Elbers, Brys                 Usa Rockets              2.78m  
 18 Baker, Hudson                City Track               2.58m  
 -- Tapper, Nasir                Mlk Blasters                ND  
 -- Coiquaud, Louen              44-Unattache                ND  
 -- Cortes, Ty                   Pomerado Fal                ND  
 -- Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Smith, Jaden-Bryce           Unattached                  ND  
 -- Solomon, Joseph              Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Norton, Malcolm              Mlk Blasters              FOUL  
 
Event 83  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritter, Madison              Eagles Wings             4.60m  
  2 Wicker, JaMiyah              Mercury San              4.56m  
  3 Busch, Ahnyx                 Temecula Val             4.45m  
  4 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa             4.30m  
  5 Woolridge, Trang             Pomerado Fal             4.28m  
  6 Carrington, emma             Step Track C             4.21m  
  7 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San              4.20m  
  8 Kenyon, Audrey               Step Track C             4.13m  
  9 Hughes, Grace                Eagles Wings             4.00m  
 10 Butte, Josephine             San Diego Wa             3.77m  
 11 McEwan, Savannah             Unattached               3.64m  
 12 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             3.63m  
 13 Zumtobel, Scout              City Track               3.55m  
 14 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro             3.51m  
 15 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             3.35m  
 16 Baker, Avalon                City Track               3.32m  
 17 Wilson, Laniya               Mercury San              2.47m  
 -- Smith, Daniella              Team San Die                ND  
 -- Davidson, Kortnie            San Diego Ro                ND  
 -- Smith, Kalaya                Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Baumer, Gabriella            San Diego Ro                ND  
 
Event 84  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, B'Andre               Mercury San              5.11m  
  2 Parks, Elijah                Mercury San              4.97m  
  3 Lipsey, Ian                  Usa Rockets              4.85m  
  4 Van, Xavier                  Change the G             4.79m  
  5 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team               4.63m  
  6 Powers, Cian                 San Diego Wa             4.55m  
  7 Phillips, Elisha             Mercury San              4.54m  
  8 Bettis, Nathan               Mlk Blasters             4.42m  
  9 Denton, Jack                 Step Track C             4.17m  
 10 Salas, Santiago              San Diego Wa             4.00m  
 11 Salazar, Edgar               Change the G             3.99m  
 12 Pouliot, Jackson             City Track               3.87m  
 13 Perkins, Dakota              San Diego Wa             3.73m  
 14 Ellis, Markeon               Mlk Blasters             3.65m  
 15 Johnson, Jayden              Mlk Blasters             3.41m  
 -- Lewis, Antonio               Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Brotschi, Haydn              Mercury San                 ND  
 -- Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter                ND  
 -- Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                 ND  
 
Event 85  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Araya                  Team San Die             4.00m  
 
Event 86  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolford II, Billy Jay        Dream Team               4.81m  
  2 Reyes, Antonio               Mercury San              4.51m  
  3 Yager, Jason                 Step Track C             4.26m  
 -- Nothaft, Carlito             Step Track C                ND  
 -- Brown Jr, Marlon             Flo-Jo Inter                ND  
 
Event 89  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter            17.76m  
 -- Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro                ND  
 
Event 90  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter            15.33m  
  2 Fortune, Korey               Step Track C            12.22m  
 
Event 91  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G            19.26m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G            18.98m  
  3 Ritter, Madison              Eagles Wings            17.98m  
 -- Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings                ND  
 
Event 92  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C            24.10m  
  2 Wolford, Fred Jesse          Dream Team              22.28m  
  3 Dunn, Nathan                 Step Track C            17.50m  
  4 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings            16.45m  
 -- Patterson, Dayne             San Diego Ro                ND  
 
Event 93  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings            36.57m  
 
Event 94  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lively, Carson               44-Unattache            29.38m  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauifi, Hailey               Change the G             7.80m  
  2 Lauifi, Leilah               Change the G             7.55m  
  3 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets              6.73m  
  4 Wilson, Ramiah               Flo-Jo Inter             6.37m  
 -- Greene, Sah-renity           Mercury San                 ND  
 
Event 98  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San              8.14m  
  2 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val             8.13m  
  3 McElroy, Tristian            Flo-Jo Inter             8.03m  
  4 Fortune, Korey               Step Track C             7.71m  
  5 Davis, Joshua                Usa Rockets              7.05m  
  6 Robinson, Keon               Mercury San              6.26m  
  7 Gonzalez, Anthony            Usa Rockets              5.27m  
 -- Coiquaud, Louen              44-Unattache                ND  
 -- Jimenez, Evelio              Change the G                ND  
 -- Holiday Jr, Gerard           Mercury San                 ND  
 
Event 99  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             Mlk Blasters             3.64m  
  2 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team               2.35m  
 -- Garza, Chloe                 Change the G                ND  
 
Event 100  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jahari                Mercury San              5.95m  
 
Event 101  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritter, Madison              Eagles Wings             8.52m  
  2 Meadors, Marin               Temecula Val             7.14m  
  3 Prince, Ruqiya               San Diego Ro             6.81m  
  4 Meadors, Molly               Temecula Val             6.37m  
 -- Daniels, Sariena             Temecula Val                ND  
 -- Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings                ND  
 
Event 102  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Nathan                 Step Track C             8.52m  
  2 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C             7.91m  
  3 Salazar, Edgar               Change the G             7.81m  
  4 Patterson, Dayne             San Diego Ro             6.66m  
  5 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings             6.08m  
 -- Truss, Dominic               Usa Rockets                 ND  
 
Event 103  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Eva                 Change the G             5.94m  
  2 Hurst, Destiny               Mlk Blasters             5.64m  
  3 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter             5.10m  
  4 Garza, Destiny               Change the G             4.32m  
  5 Bruce, Yemeya                Usa Rockets              3.88m  
 
Event 104  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dylan                  Mlk Blasters             7.83m  
  2 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team               7.30m  
  3 David, Jeremy                Usa Rockets              6.59m  
  4 Baeza, Solomon               San Diego Wa             4.61m  
 
Event 105  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booker, Lelicia              Eagles Wings             9.50m