Licensed to Orange Glen High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2018 03:47 PM
                  RoadRunners Developmental Meet - 5/12/2018                   
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellen, Abigail              Usa Rockets          6:18.25    6:14.33  
  2 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          7:08.83    6:53.67  
  3 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa                    7:18.59  
  4 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           7:00.00    7:24.58  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pfeil V, Ralph               Temecula Val         6:02.64    5:57.96  
  2 Sorenson, Brady              Temecula Val         6:10.86    6:15.50  
  3 Tzinberg, Indiana            OC Grit              6:21.67    6:20.64  
  4 Paul, Saxton                 Unattached           6:20.00    6:25.97  
  5 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         6:53.22    6:57.87  
  6 Wachter, Dylan               So Cal Roadr                    7:19.32  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val         5:31.07    5:30.69  
  2 Wilbur, Hannah               OC Grit              5:30.00    5:39.86  
  3 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         5:37.43    5:43.89  
  4 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         5:40.51    5:50.83  
  5 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         5:41.00    5:56.56  
  6 Markow, Selah                So Cal Roadr         6:44.29    6:54.36  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit              5:03.08    5:08.01  
  2 Olivares, Richard            So Cal Roadr         5:06.44    5:14.59  
  3 Hellen, Joseph               Usa Rockets          5:14.08    5:17.89  
  4 Kathiravan, Iniyan           OC Grit              5:08.01    5:20.89  
  5 Mayorga, Ahris               So Cal Roadr         5:24.97    5:23.41  
  6 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         5:14.72    5:24.17  
  7 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          5:38.46    5:46.08  
  8 Kilic, Aykut                 OC Grit              6:11.34    6:02.64  
  9 Rodas, Thomas                OC Grit              6:00.00    6:08.23  
 10 Montes, Irvin                So Cal Roadr         5:55.26    6:14.37  
 11 Tzinberg, Aidan              OC Grit              6:10.63    6:14.96  
 12 Choi, Jin Young              OC Grit              7:23.79    7:33.83  
 13 Borquez, Fausto              City Track                      8:01.07  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro         5:07.94    5:08.14  
  2 Lynas, Avery                 Temecula Val         5:10.59    5:10.35  
  3 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         5:24.38    5:18.61  
  4 Hornung, Katie               So Cal Roadr         5:29.42    5:21.65  
  5 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         5:40.76    5:23.02  
  6 Romero, Gabriella            So Cal Roadr         5:20.77    5:25.29  
  7 Salazar, Galia               44-Unattache         5:38.83    5:27.29  
  8 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val         5:39.82    5:28.29  
  9 Sanchez, Dhannasshy          So Cal Roadr         5:28.41    5:28.88  
 10 Ledgard, Madison             OC Grit              5:16.39    5:30.09  
 11 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa         5:40.89    5:43.38  
 12 Hanes, Skye                  So Cal Roadr         5:47.57    5:50.42  
 13 Wilbur, Sarah                OC Grit              5:57.00    5:51.97  
 14 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa         5:54.61    5:57.27  
 15 Cruz, Eva                    Pomerado Fal         6:08.20    5:58.29  
 16 Helbig, Camille              OC Grit              6:07.24    5:58.90  
 17 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache         6:18.86    6:03.05  
 18 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego Wa         6:13.90    6:08.61  
 19 Dunayevich, Katja            Eagles Wings                    6:16.56  
 20 Franks, Hannah               San Diego Wa         7:28.00    7:31.91  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets          4:51.32    4:57.35  
  2 Yohn, Aiden                  OC Grit              5:09.85    4:58.75  
  3 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         5:00.00    4:59.95  
  4 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa         5:12.00    5:12.38  
  5 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings         5:10.67    5:14.98  
  6 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Wa         5:12.65    5:15.34  
  7 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San          5:16.00    5:15.91  
  8 Torres, Lucas                So Cal Roadr         5:26.99    5:38.57  
  9 Sosa, Jack                   Pomerado Fal         5:36.80    5:39.20  
 10 Yarbrough, Dylan             Junior Maver         5:40.28    5:41.98  
 11 Fiala, Zeke                  Temecula Val                    5:44.16  
 12 Levy, Noah                   Eagles Wings         5:43.38    5:45.23  
 13 Toth, Jackson                Temecula Val         5:32.64    5:45.75  
 14 Merton, Conlan               Change the G                    5:47.59  
 15 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val         6:02.09    5:51.84  
 16 Pantoja Jr, Luis             OC Grit              5:56.47    5:54.42  
 17 Lynn, Jacob                  OC Grit              5:49.32    5:57.01  
 18 Hartung, Zachary             Pomerado Fal         6:06.19    6:00.43  
 19 Martinez, Diego              San Diego Wa         6:09.80    6:12.16  
 20 Leupold, Kurt                San Diego Wa         6:05.57    6:17.37  
 21 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G                    6:20.86  
 22 Dugan, James                 Temecula Val         6:52.42    7:18.85  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Markow, Allura               So Cal Roadr         4:52.90    4:50.35  
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          4:55.75    4:56.13  
  3 Paul, Sydney                 44-Unattache         4:58.10    4:58.49  
  4 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa         5:08.95    5:07.34  
  5 Leupold, Malia               San Diego Wa         5:07.24    5:08.98  
  6 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Val         5:10.78    5:08.99  
  7 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val         5:09.63    5:09.01  
  8 Rogers, Mackenzie            Pomerado Fal         5:10.43    5:11.55  
  9 Chittle, Sophie              Pomerado Fal                    5:12.57  
 10 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Val         5:11.10    5:14.11  
 11 Lopez, Jennifer              So Cal Roadr         5:22.67    5:15.57  
 12 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Maver         5:16.86    5:20.98  
 13 Dang, Melinda                Temecula Val         5:17.79    5:26.94  
 14 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa         5:37.24    5:29.59  
 15 Fabian, Aishling             Temecula Val                    5:32.36  
 16 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Wa         5:41.68    5:32.71  
 17 Cruz, Cameron                Unattached           5:33.00    5:32.73  
 18 Robbins, Ainslee             Temecula Val         5:35.00    5:35.87  
 19 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa         5:42.74    5:40.17  
 20 Ramirez, Vanessa             33-Unattache         6:45.00    5:41.86  
 21 Rice, Genna                  So Cal Roadr         5:47.53    5:47.40  
 22 Ames, Victoria               Unattached           5:49.00    5:47.68  
 23 Del Rio, Itzel               So Cal Roadr         5:57.10    5:58.00  
 24 McCoy, Emma                  Usa Rockets          5:48.19    6:13.33  
 25 Minyard, Maeve               City Track           6:45.32    6:43.55  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G         4:23.77    4:32.59  
  2 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa         4:54.56    4:35.67  
  3 Taylor, Levi                 San Diego Wa         4:59.04    4:37.88  
  4 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         4:48.68    4:39.41  
  5 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San          4:47.00    4:43.78  
  6 Chapman, Pablo               San Diego Wa         4:57.42    4:47.81  
  7 Thompson, Drew               Temecula Val         4:47.97    4:49.43  
  8 Romero, Ethan                So Cal Roadr         4:41.29    4:50.83  
  9 Rice, Gabriel                So Cal Roadr         4:45.54    4:54.62  
 10 Bell, Tommy                  Eagles Wings         5:06.36    4:59.78  
 11 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa         5:14.00    5:01.71  
 12 Leroy, Alex                  Eagles Wings         6:03.00    5:07.49  
 13 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val         5:16.60    5:15.33  
 14 Vizcarra, Diego              Unattached           5:22.00    5:19.88  
 15 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa                    5:21.42  
 16 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          5:11.30    5:22.22  
 17 DeVoe, Maximillian           So Cal Roadr         5:13.09    5:26.13  
 18 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro         5:17.42    5:28.41  
 19 Marsh, Jack                  Eagles Wings         5:16.55    5:42.19  
 20 Santiago, Trevor             Unattached           5:39.00    5:46.33  
 21 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle         5:39.71    5:47.43  
 22 Woodford, Andy               Unattached           5:51.00    5:49.27  
 23 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter         5:43.68    5:57.74  
 24 Lemos, Kevin                 44-Unattache         6:08.00    6:02.62  
 25 Woodmansee, Henry            Pomerado Fal         5:32.02    6:15.77  
 
Event 11  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compton, Kyra                Junior Maver                    5:05.14  
 
Event 12  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Edgar               44-Unattache                    4:32.76  
  2 Minyard, David               City Track           5:09.72    5:27.22  
 
Event 14  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Samuel                San Diego Wa                    4:35.87  
  2 Minyard, Daniel              City Track           5:22.65    5:14.57  
 
Event 15  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wakeman, Ryen                33-Unattache                      16.37  
  2 Arzaga, Elena                Usa Rockets            17.31      17.13  
 
Event 16  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            13.98      14.69  
  2 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa           18.21      16.90  
  3 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           17.54      17.30  
  4 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa           18.56      18.11  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            16.09      16.14  
  2 James, Charlize              44-Unattache           16.72      16.47  
  3 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal           18.18      17.28  
  4 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth            18.29      17.37  
  5 Blake, Samarra               Temecula Val           17.63      20.67  
  6 Ramos, Andrea                Pomerado Fal           21.82      21.13  
  7 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa                      21.24  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            18.32      17.63  
  2 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San            20.93      19.94  
  3 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San            19.29      20.22  
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            22.01      20.38  
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jasmine              33-Unattache           16.05      16.59   2 
  2 Sproles, Rhyan               Mercury San            17.21      17.87   2 
  3 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            18.77      18.69   2 
  4 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San            17.96      18.82   2 
  5 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            19.76      19.70   2 
  6 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            19.88      19.94   2 
  7 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           19.84      19.96   2 
  8 Cornist, Jubilee             33-Unattache                      20.83   1 
  9 Buswell, Jane                Unattached                        21.00   1 
 10 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G           20.69      21.38   2 
 11 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           23.91      23.58   1 
 12 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G           22.98      23.65   1 
 13 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter           27.06      27.37   1 
 14 Lucette, Patterson           Flo-Jo Inter           28.38      28.09   1 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track C           17.53      17.12   2 
  2 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            17.40      17.70   2 
  3 Gibbs, Ejilah                Flo-Jo Inter           20.79      19.22   2 
  4 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           18.74      19.35   2 
  5 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache           19.89      19.42   2 
  6 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           22.79      21.91   2 
  7 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets            23.24      23.53   2 
  8 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets            21.25      23.95   2 
  9 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter           25.35      25.00   1 
 10 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets            27.02      25.14   1 
 11 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter           28.98      28.29   1 
 12 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter           29.97      30.46   1 
 13 Prince, Ramello              San Diego Ro                      31.63   2 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           15.35      16.00   3 
  2 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa           16.40      16.79   3 
  3 Gibbs, Zanaiya               Flo-Jo Inter           17.78      16.83   3 
  4 Thomas, Braven               Step Track C           18.56      17.23   2 
  5 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache                      17.26   1 
  6 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle           17.13      17.27   3 
  7 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           17.37      17.30   3 
  8 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San            17.27      17.37   3 
  9 palmer, anyla                Flo-Jo Inter                      17.69   1 
 10 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           19.14      18.31   2 
 11 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           18.30      18.47   3 
 12 Buswell, Hallie              Unattached                        18.56   1 
 13 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets            22.30      18.65   1 
 14 Polite, Talia                Mercury San            19.15      18.66   2 
 15 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team             18.88      18.79   2 
 16 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast           19.32      19.95   2 
 17 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa           20.77      20.40   2 
 18 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast           21.22      20.85   2 
 19 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                      20.99   1 
 20 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter           21.86      21.08   1 
 21 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San            21.51      21.78   2 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San            15.11      15.16   4 
  2 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            15.12      15.44   4 
  3 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San            14.97      15.45   4 
  4 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets            14.93      15.46   4 
  5 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            15.40      15.49   4 
  6 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           15.14      15.85   4 
  7 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           15.89      16.04   4 
  8 Greer, Polo                  33-Unattache                      16.08   1 
  9 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San            15.66      16.27   4 
 10 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           16.69      16.31   3 
 11 Strain, Asher                Mercury San            16.58      16.37   4 
 12 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets            16.73      17.17   3 
 13 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G                      17.32   1 
 14 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            17.84      17.42   3 
 16 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val           17.06      17.53   3 
 17 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San            17.71      17.94   3 
 18 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           18.31      18.69   3 
 19 Smith, Zakai                 Change the G           18.37      18.72   3 
 20 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           19.55      18.77   2 
 21 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast           19.49      18.88   2 
 22 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets            18.90      19.01   2 
 23 Zayer, Jagger                Unattached                        19.16   1 
 24 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           18.83      19.20   2 
 25 Hille, Edward                Mercury San            19.22      19.32   2 
 26 Allen, Chris                 Usa Rockets            19.48      19.48   2 
 27 Kassa, Bashir                Step Track C                      19.49   1 
 28 Izaguirre, Jorge             Change the G           21.13      19.57   1 
 29 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa           19.83      19.72   2 
 30 Ramirez, Antonio             33-Unattache                      19.90   1 
 31 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            20.26      20.16   2 
 32 Gonzalez, Max                City Track             20.06      20.44   2 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              33-Unattache           13.84      13.97   5 
  2 Payne, Timyra                Change the G           14.51      14.66   5 
  3 Roland, Knoaloni             Crazy Speed            14.35      14.68   5 
  4 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           14.82      15.07   5 
  5 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            14.61      15.12   5 
  6 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            14.90      15.21   5 
  7 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           14.60      15.23   5 
  8 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           15.06      15.29   4 
  9 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val           16.24      15.65   4 
 10 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            15.54      15.77   4 
 11 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San            15.88      16.19   4 
 12 Wilbur, Hannah               OC Grit                16.06      16.22   4 
 13 Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San            16.26      16.25   4 
 14 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San                       16.29   1 
 15 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Fl           16.17      16.33   4 
 16 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            16.82      16.49   3 
 17 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets            16.42      16.62   3 
 18 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           16.34      16.69   4 
 19 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             16.80      16.83   3 
 20 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G           15.86      16.87   4 
 21 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets            16.51      16.91   3 
 22 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           16.54      16.94   3 
 23 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San            17.48      17.04   2 
 23 Evans, Sky-lynn              Step Track C           17.94      17.04   2 
 25 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           16.53      17.36   3 
 26 Flores, Ashley               Change the G           17.84      17.91   2 
 27 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Fl           17.05      17.94   3 
 28 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           17.28      18.02   2 
 29 Polite, Michele              Mercury San                       18.31   1 
 30 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           18.67      18.87   2 
 31 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            18.21      19.65   2 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val           14.28      14.35   5 
  2 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            14.40      14.51   5 
  3 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter           14.95      14.70   4 
  4 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            14.83      14.74   5 
  5 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           14.70      14.75   5 
  6 Woods, Jorden                Rise n Fly             14.55      15.05   5 
  7 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           15.08      15.34   4 
  8 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G           15.11      15.45   4 
  9 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San            14.88      15.52   5 
 10 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           15.22      15.59   4 
 11 Geka, Asesela                Temecula Val           14.81      15.66   5 
 12 Thomas, Starlone             Step Track C           16.12      15.69   3 
 13 Realini, Ethan               OC Grit                17.16      15.76   2 
 14 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San            14.65      15.78   5 
 15 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San            16.00      15.86   3 
 16 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           15.47      15.91   4 
 17 Barbosa, Deangelo            Flo-Jo Inter           15.77      15.94   4 
 18 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            15.87      15.96   3 
 19 Scott, Jayden                Temecula Val           15.89      16.21   3 
 20 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San            16.60      16.24   3 
 21 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa           16.60      16.37   3 
 22 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           15.50      16.39   4 
 23 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           16.69      16.69   2 
 24 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Fal           16.26      16.71   3 
 25 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track C           17.07      16.77   2 
 26 Limon, Samson                Change the G           16.63      16.81   3 
 27 Bray, Jackson                San Diego Wa           17.03      17.00   2 
 28 Schmitt, Collin              Pomerado Fal           17.40      17.30   2 
 29 Buswell, KC                  Unattached             18.00      17.92   1 
 30 Wilson, Makisig              San Diego Ro           18.22      18.00   1 
 31 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter           17.06      18.32   2 
 32 Poonia, Agastya              OC Grit                19.57      18.86   1 
 33 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Fal           19.88      20.19   1 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           12.88      13.26   4 
  2 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           13.12      13.28   4 
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           13.47      13.64   4 
  4 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            13.79      13.97   4 
  5 Lewis, Nevaeh                33-Unattache           13.59      13.98   4 
  6 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G           14.05      14.21   4 
  7 Apana, Kolena                Inland Valle           13.91      14.42   4 
  8 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           14.08      14.59   4 
  9 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val           14.66      14.79   3 
 10 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           14.80      15.07   3 
 11 Gonzalez, Gracie             City Track                        15.24   1 
 12 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            15.81      15.40   2 
 13 Fuller, Kailey               Usa Rockets            15.17      15.49   3 
 14 Wilbur, Sarah                OC Grit                           15.50   1 
 15 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            15.45      15.75   3 
 16 Lewis, Amaya                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.75      15.80   3 
 17 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter           15.85      15.88   2 
 18 Rothstein, Kalilah           Pomerado Fal           15.77      16.09   3 
 19 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           15.66      16.13   3 
 20 Day, Addison                 OC Grit                           16.47   1 
 21 Houston, Kaliegh             Pomerado Fal           16.19      16.55   2 
 22 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San            17.39      17.68   2 
 23 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San            18.37      18.12   2 
 24 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets            18.44      18.35   2 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           12.62      12.88   5 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           13.06      13.31   5 
  3 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C           13.89      13.77   5 
  4 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val           13.93      13.84   5 
  5 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val           14.35      14.02   4 
  6 Holloway, Jonah              33-Unattache           14.00      14.03   5 
  7 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           13.66      14.11   5 
  8 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa           14.29      14.28   5 
  9 Kassa, Munir                 Step Track C           14.46      14.50   4 
 10 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           14.66      14.54   4 
 11 Radley, Isa                  Temecula Val           15.02      14.55   3 
 12 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings           14.42      14.58   4 
 13 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           14.37      14.66   4 
 14 Jones-Brewington, Daniel     Temecula Val           14.88      14.70   3 
 15 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           14.82      14.76   3 
 16 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           14.83      14.99   3 
 17 Kazmer, Braxton              OC Grit                14.84      15.12   3 
 18 Fardan, Rashad               Usa Rockets            14.77      15.25   3 
 19 Karthikeyan, Kavin           33-Unattache           14.35      15.27   4 
 19 Holt, Gavin                  Eagles Wings           14.25      15.27   5 
 21 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache           14.61      15.31   4 
 22 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast           15.15      15.37   3 
 23 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           15.61      15.68   2 
 24 Ford Guzman, Preza           Usa Rockets            15.70      15.91   2 
 25 Macias, Jonathan             Change the G           15.85      16.14   2 
 26 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           16.28      16.30   2 
 27 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           15.89      16.34   2 
 28 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           16.39      16.43   2 
 29 Carrion, Marcos              OC Grit                16.60      16.44   2 
 30 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast           16.41      17.01   2 
 31 Lopez, Elijah                Change the G           16.72      17.30   2 
 32 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San            18.06      17.61   1 
 33 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San            19.12      19.65   1 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            12.64      12.59   4 
  2 Wilson, Janelle              33-Unattache           12.66      12.75   4 
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           12.78      12.93   4 
  4 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth            13.08      13.15   4 
  5 Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San            13.21      13.33   4 
  6 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            13.60      13.47   4 
  7 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San                       13.60   1 
  8 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro           13.41      13.66   4 
  9 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           13.79      13.99   3 
 10 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           13.71      14.02   3 
 11 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           13.74      14.03   3 
 12 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            14.20      14.45   3 
 13 nwadike, nichole             Change the G                      14.61   1 
 14 Blake, Samarra               Temecula Val                      14.65   1 
 15 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           14.49      14.72   3 
 16 Thomas, Jessica              Change the G           14.47      14.74   3 
 17 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           14.07      14.91   3 
 18 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           14.87      15.03   3 
 19 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San            14.81      15.08   3 
 20 Carrion, Emilia              OC Grit                15.91      16.03   2 
 21 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings           14.99      16.09   2 
 22 Jones-Brewington, Nailah     Temecula Val                      16.61   1 
 23 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa           15.75      16.70   2 
 24 Kinnon, Paisley              San Diego Wa           16.34      17.01   2 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Christian        Usa Rockets            12.21      12.13   5 
  2 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            11.99      12.29   5 
  3 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           12.07      12.42   5 
  4 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C           12.67      12.66   4 
  4 Vaughn III, Anthony          Change the G           12.95      12.66   4 
  6 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C           12.44      12.73   5 
  7 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           12.51      12.80   5 
  8 Barrett, Ogianni             Change the G           12.61      12.88   5 
  9 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           12.48      13.00   5 
 10 La Croix, Caleb              Temecula Val           13.10      13.02   4 
 11 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            12.54      13.04   5 
 12 Scott, Frederick             Temecula Val           12.50      13.09   5 
 13 Melvin, Jayvion              Temecula Val                      13.17   1 
 14 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           13.03      13.19   4 
 15 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C           13.37      13.37   3 
 16 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            13.82      13.39   3 
 16 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           13.25      13.39   4 
 18 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Track C           13.03      13.44   4 
 19 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           13.23      13.64   4 
 20 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter        Unattached             13.76      13.67   3 
 21 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           14.13      13.80   2 
 22 Woods, Justus                Rise n Fly             13.74      13.92   3 
 23 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings           13.99      13.94   2 
 24 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           13.64      13.99   3 
 25 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San                       14.01   1 
 26 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter           13.87      14.30   3 
 27 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San            14.49      14.36   2 
 28 Nguyen, Brian                Pomerado Fal           14.63      14.40   2 
 29 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa           14.43      14.53   2 
 30 Rohrig, Will                 San Diego Wa           16.64      16.25   2 
 31 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           18.96      19.34   2 
 
Event 29  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           13.24      13.40  
  2 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            13.36      13.65  
  3 Boostani, Aryana             Eagles Wings           13.75      14.00  
  4 hardwick, takara             Change the G                      14.59  
 
Event 30  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C                      13.32  
  2 Villegas, Jordan             Temecula Val                      13.55  
  3 Moffat, Reece                Pomerado Fal           13.93      13.92  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Run 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sproles, Rhyan               Mercury San          1:25.82    1:26.75  
  2 Wilson, Jasmine              33-Unattache                    1:28.20  
  3 Nwadike, Savannah            Change the G         1:41.54    1:39.37  
  4 Cornist, Jubilee             33-Unattache                    1:41.82  
  5 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San                     1:41.92  
  6 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets          1:40.77    1:42.67  
  7 Buswell, Jane                Unattached                      1:50.18  
  8 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G         1:53.08    1:59.65  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Run 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast         1:31.16    1:31.34  
  2 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San          1:35.06    1:34.50  
  3 lambert, finn                33-Unattache                    1:39.36  
  4 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache         1:34.92    1:39.55  
  5 Materiale, Bennett           Inland Valle         1:47.70    1:40.34  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets          1:11.54    1:12.23   2 
  2 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle         1:12.21    1:12.57   2 
  3 Bertrand, Dania              Usa Rockets          1:18.37    1:20.81   2 
  4 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets          1:23.10    1:24.18   2 
  5 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache         1:23.00    1:24.76   2 
  6 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San          1:26.18    1:28.24   2 
  7 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter         1:29.72    1:28.86   1 
  8 Buswell, Hallie              Unattached                      1:33.67   1 
  9 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          1:36.08    1:35.00   1 
 10 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast         1:29.93    1:35.10   1 
 11 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast         1:27.17    1:37.93   2 
 12 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         1:37.71    1:39.02   1 
 13 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                    1:40.28   1 
 14 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         1:49.26    1:43.79   1 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jesai                Usa Rockets          1:11.21    1:12.90   3 
  2 Davis, Kaden                 Mercury San          1:12.46    1:12.94   3 
  3 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets          1:12.82    1:13.41   3 
  4 Van, Kingston                Usa Rockets          1:15.29    1:19.17   3 
  5 Nwadike lll, Kenneth         Change the G         1:23.11    1:20.30   2 
  6 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val         1:21.08    1:20.36   2 
  7 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San          1:18.13    1:22.00   3 
  8 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast         1:17.43    1:23.15   3 
  9 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets          1:20.10    1:24.79   2 
 10 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         1:18.98    1:28.36   3 
 11 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast         1:40.15    1:30.79   1 
 12 Tzinberg, Indiana            OC Grit              1:38.37    1:32.52   2 
 13 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast         1:38.78    1:32.67   2 
 14 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast         1:34.06    1:32.89   2 
 15 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa         1:50.23    1:36.13   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Max                City Track           1:54.87    1:39.36   1 
 17 Evans, LaRon                 Mercury San          1:41.36    1:55.25   1 
 -- Wachter, Dylan               So Cal Roadr                         DQ   1 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              33-Unattache         1:03.94    1:05.13   3 
  2 Payne, Timyra                Change the G         1:08.54    1:06.81   3 
  3 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter         1:09.93    1:10.27   3 
  4 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val         1:11.64    1:10.83   3 
  5 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets          1:16.85    1:13.70   3 
  6 Lewis, Elisha                Usa Rockets          1:10.99    1:14.31   3 
  7 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val         1:17.67    1:14.49   3 
  8 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          1:19.53    1:16.74   2 
  9 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San          1:24.12    1:21.31   2 
 10 Flores, Ashley               Change the G         1:20.85    1:23.79   2 
 11 Cornist, Nyelle              San Diego Fl         1:17.66    1:24.73   3 
 12 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val         1:19.92    1:25.53   2 
 13 Markow, Selah                So Cal Roadr                    1:25.84   1 
 14 Cornist, Neriah              San Diego Fl         1:24.21    1:26.24   2 
 15 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           1:20.80    1:26.40   2 
 16 Evans, Sky-lynn              Step Track C                    1:29.58   1 
 17 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro         1:30.09    1:31.42   2 
 18 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle         1:32.12    1:34.81   1 
 19 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast         1:32.77    1:35.35   1 
 20 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle         1:31.33    1:36.12   2 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          1:04.95    1:05.79   4 
  2 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val         1:07.44    1:08.25   4 
  3 Radley, Elias                Temecula Val         1:13.50    1:08.97   4 
  4 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:08.16    1:09.14   4 
  5 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         1:09.45    1:09.40   4 
  6 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets          1:13.22    1:09.56   4 
  7 Mayorga, Ahris               So Cal Roadr                    1:11.47   1 
  8 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit              1:13.36    1:12.06   4 
  9 Olivares, Richard            So Cal Roadr                    1:12.32   1 
 10 Kathiravan, Iniyan           OC Grit              1:11.80    1:15.03   4 
 11 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          1:20.58    1:16.77   3 
 12 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle         1:20.81    1:19.89   3 
 13 Scott, Jayden                Temecula Val         1:27.34    1:20.25   2 
 14 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter         1:23.73    1:20.43   3 
 15 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast         1:26.68    1:21.27   3 
 16 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San          1:21.30    1:21.42   3 
 17 Brewster, Toby               City Track           1:26.94    1:22.61   3 
 18 Tzinberg, Aidan              OC Grit              1:32.22    1:26.25   2 
 19 Kilic, Aykut                 OC Grit              1:22.44    1:28.06   3 
 20 Montes, Irvin                So Cal Roadr                    1:28.10   1 
 21 Realini, Ethan               OC Grit              1:36.42    1:29.97   1 
 22 Rodas, Thomas                OC Grit              1:28.76    1:31.61   2 
 23 Menestrina, Austin           Change the G         1:25.05    1:33.89   3 
 24 Buswell, KC                  Unattached           1:35.00    1:36.17   2 
 25 Poonia, Agastya              OC Grit              1:36.41    1:38.05   2 
 26 Choi, Jin Young              OC Grit              1:51.01    1:43.10   1 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel               Change the G         1:03.17    1:02.54   4 
  2 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         1:04.11    1:05.39   4 
  3 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          1:06.57    1:05.75   4 
  4 Lewis, Nevaeh                33-Unattache         1:08.00    1:08.29   4 
  5 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache         1:09.50    1:08.63   4 
  6 Brewster, Maddie             City Track           1:11.92    1:08.70   3 
  7 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets          1:11.45    1:09.09   3 
  8 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          1:10.74    1:09.59   4 
  9 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val         1:08.61    1:09.71   4 
 10 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets          1:13.66    1:11.75   3 
 11 Levine, Samantha             Pomerado Fal         1:12.69    1:13.05   3 
 12 Hornung, Katie               So Cal Roadr                    1:13.71   1 
 13 Buswell, Addison             44-Unattache         1:15.23    1:14.40   3 
 14 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets          1:13.77    1:16.09   3 
 15 Dann, Sophia                 Pomerado Fal         1:15.60    1:16.17   3 
 16 Sasikumar, Aparna            33-Unattache         1:19.33    1:16.51   3 
 17 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San                     1:18.45   1 
 18 Gonzalez, Gracie             City Track           1:19.99    1:19.21   2 
 19 Day, Addison                 OC Grit                         1:20.79   1 
 20 Hanes, Skye                  So Cal Roadr                    1:23.22   1 
 21 Oyewale, Alexandria          Temecula Val         1:28.96    1:24.17   2 
 22 Lewis, Lily                  City Track           1:33.49    1:32.88   2 
 
Event 41  400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets          1:02.67    1:03.98   4 
  2 Bevilacqua, Jacob            Usa Rockets          1:03.00    1:05.12   4 
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets          1:08.63    1:06.04   4 
  4 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val         1:06.12    1:06.87   4 
  5 Radley, Isa                  Temecula Val                    1:08.00   1 
  6 Yohn, Aiden                  OC Grit              1:07.71    1:08.71   4 
  7 Presley Jr., Caprece         Usa Rockets          1:06.46    1:08.85   4 
  8 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.80    1:09.89   3 
  9 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G         1:11.14    1:09.93   3 
 10 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val         1:06.54    1:10.22   4 
 11 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets          1:15.32    1:10.58   2 
 12 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast         1:13.80    1:12.04   3 
 13 Karthikeyan, Kavin           33-Unattache         1:10.00    1:12.48   3 
 14 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          1:11.01    1:12.61   3 
 15 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache         1:13.53    1:14.53   3 
 16 Merton, Conlan               Change the G                    1:14.90   1 
 17 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G         1:21.45    1:15.90   2 
 18 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         1:22.08    1:16.64   2 
 19 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter         1:18.18    1:16.70   2 
 20 Fiala, Zeke                  Temecula Val         1:15.10    1:17.43   3 
 21 Rodriguez, Alan              Step Track C         1:16.23    1:18.62   2 
 22 Kazmer, Braxton              OC Grit              1:18.92    1:19.74   2 
 23 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast         1:21.73    1:20.05   2 
 24 Gadhia, Devan                OC Grit              1:21.83    1:21.52   2 
 25 Macias, Jonathan             Change the G         1:15.25    1:22.15   3 
 26 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast         1:19.49    1:23.24   2 
 
Event 42  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            59.29      59.32   4 
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:01.26      59.99   4 
  3 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa         1:01.44    1:01.39   4 
  4 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C         1:02.15    1:02.39   4 
  5 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val         1:05.03    1:02.75   3 
  6 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth          1:04.28    1:02.85   4 
  7 Brawner, Ashlyn              Change the G         1:04.32    1:03.95   4 
  8 Wilson, Janelle              33-Unattache           59.50    1:04.69   4 
  9 James, Charlize              44-Unattache         1:06.36    1:04.80   3 
 10 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San                     1:05.47   1 
 11 Markow, Allura               So Cal Roadr                    1:05.61   1 
 12 Truscott, Sophia             Pomerado Fal         1:06.17    1:06.04   3 
 13 Adicoff, Ariel               San Diego Ro         1:04.98    1:06.41   4 
 14 Smith, Isabella              Temecula Val                    1:07.69   1 
 15 Rice, Genna                  So Cal Roadr                    1:08.16   1 
 16 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San          1:09.30    1:08.50   3 
 17 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets          1:10.55    1:08.51   3 
 18 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets          1:07.86    1:08.95   3 
 19 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast         1:07.49    1:09.34   3 
 20 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth          1:04.06    1:11.39   4 
 21 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings         1:10.48    1:11.51   3 
 22 McCoy, Emma                  Usa Rockets          1:12.94    1:11.94   2 
 23 Montano, Natalia             OC Grit              1:11.05    1:12.23   2 
 24 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San          1:13.98    1:14.22   2 
 25 Rodriguez, Karen             Step Track C         1:24.16    1:19.81   2 
 26 Del Rio, Itzel               So Cal Roadr                    1:21.87   1 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Christian        Usa Rockets            56.63      56.92   5 
  2 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            56.87      57.11   5 
  3 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            58.72      58.00   5 
  4 Cook, Jaydin                 Step Track C           57.09      58.03   5 
  5 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San                       58.22   1 
  6 Berry, Amaree                44-Unattache                      58.75   1 
  7 Milner, James                Inland Valle           58.41      59.18   5 
  8 Hall, Jaylen                 Step Track C           58.90      59.37   5 
  9 Rice, Gabriel                So Cal Roadr                    1:01.27   2 
 10 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast         1:03.50    1:01.38   4 
 11 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C         1:00.69    1:01.40   5 
 12 Barrett, Ogianni             Change the G                    1:02.13   1 
 13 Rodriquez, Xavier            Step Track C         1:03.84    1:02.26   4 
 14 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter        Unattached           1:07.23    1:02.84   3 
 15 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San                     1:02.95   1 
 16 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle                    1:03.35   1 
 17 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast         1:03.56    1:04.58   4 
 18 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San          1:04.14    1:05.29   4 
 19 Bassiri, Demo                OC Grit              1:05.50    1:06.01   3 
 20 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San          1:04.70    1:06.20   4 
 21 Leroy, Nathan                Eagles Wings           59.99    1:06.94   5 
 22 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C         1:07.44    1:07.95   3 
 23 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San          1:10.13    1:08.28   3 
 24 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa         1:09.06    1:08.50   3 
 25 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Wa                    1:08.94   2 
 26 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San          1:09.25    1:09.83   3 
 27 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val         1:12.31    1:10.87   2 
 28 Robins, Camden               San Diego Wa         1:09.42    1:11.63   3 
 29 DeVoe, Maximillian           So Cal Roadr                    1:12.83   1 
 30 Rohrig, Will                 San Diego Wa         1:16.51    1:14.42   2 
 
Event 44  400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings           59.49      59.91  
  2 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San          1:01.06    1:02.13  
  3 Boostani, Aryana             Eagles Wings                    1:07.76  
 
Event 45  400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa         1:00.16      59.77  
  2 Villegas, Jordan             Temecula Val                    1:04.09  
 
Event 48  4x100 Meter Relay 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              58.09    1:06.09  
     1) Allison, Livia                  2) Bertrand, Dania                
     3) Bowers, Ashawmti                4) Daniels, Daylani               
  2 Mercury San Diego  'B'                                       1:17.19  
     1) Jones, Aryn                     2) Lewis, Ja'Niyah                
     3) Polite, Talia                   4) Roberson, Dream                
 
Event 49  4x100 Meter Relay 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              49.25    1:01.05  
     1) Shields, Kayman                 2) Roberts, Daranee               
     3) Davis, Kaden                    4) Jordan, Khalonie               
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              51.56    1:01.63  
     1) Campbell, Adrian                2) Dunn, Davon                    
     3) Ramsey, Jemari                  4) Ramsey, Jesai                  
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:17.87  
     1) Allen, Chris                    2) Anthony, Abrie                 
     3) Meads, Jaden                    4) Van, Kingston                  
 
Event 54  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              58.09      59.55  
     1) Allison, Evie                   2) Lewis, Elisha                  
     3) Anderson, Ariana                4) Barclay, Ily                   
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              54.80    1:03.98  
     1) Dupard, Kenley                  2) Moore, Yasmina                 
     3) Parker, Sasha                   4) Kenney, Aniya                  
  3 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       1:07.72  
     1) Kinsler, Jai'Da                 2) Ledezma, lucy                  
     3) Bowers, Jadie                   4) Hawkins, Harmony               
 
Event 55  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              49.25    1:01.84  
     1) Garrett, Jaiden                 2) Parks, Ah-Lijah                
     3) Shields II, Kevin               4) Hille, Deshaun                 
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              58.09    1:01.59  
     1) Arzaga, Elena                   2) Fuller, Kailey                 
     3) Jones, Rriyah                   4) Vann, London                   
 
Event 57  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                              56.73  
     1) Nwafor, Koside                  2) Bowen, Kyle                    
     3) Okam, Chigozie                  4) Thomas, Michael                
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                              51.56      59.09  
     1) Quamina, Zyahn                  2) Fardan, Rashad                 
     3) Ford Guzman, Preza              4) Detling, Jonah                 
  3 San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                                     1:04.29  
     1) Brown, Gabriel                  2) Gladden, Gavin                 
     3) Harris, Marcus                  4) Zayer, Jett                    
 
Event 58  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Change the Game  'A'                                           53.05  
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   54.77      53.28  
     1) Robinson, Kaila                 2) Shirley, Heaven                
     3) Upshur, Joelle                  4) Deaver, Morgan                 
 
Event 59  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Track Club  'A'                                49.90      49.92  
     1) Hall, Jaylen                    2) Maxwell, Amaryerion            
     3) Rodriquez, Xavier               4) Hammond, Omar                  
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                              52.19  
     1) Terhune, Bryce                  2) Weng, Jackson                  
     3) La Croix, Caleb                 4) Melvin, Jayvion                
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Rian                  Usa Rockets          3:15.17    3:10.75  
  2 Lewis, LaNae                 Usa Rockets          3:36.30    3:32.12  
  3 Gladden, Beatrice            San Diego Wa         3:54.15    3:51.45  
  4 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         3:48.47    3:51.50  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San          2:54.69    2:57.45  
  2 Pfeil V, Ralph               Temecula Val         3:02.64    3:02.04  
  3 Sorenson, Brady              Temecula Val         3:04.86    3:04.88  
  4 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San          3:02.86    3:07.00  
  5 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         3:11.66    3:07.84  
  6 Tzinberg, Indiana            OC Grit              3:30.33    3:19.75  
  7 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets          3:09.91    3:30.90  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Val         2:44.16    2:39.12  
  2 Wilbur, Hannah               OC Grit              2:44.40    2:44.69  
  3 Grant, Anna                  Eagles Wings         2:55.15    2:46.17  
  4 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa         2:52.06    2:52.74  
  5 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets          2:48.40    2:55.15  
  6 Jones, Regan                 Usa Rockets          2:53.39    3:01.92  
  7 Holley, Reese                San Diego Wa         2:55.67    3:02.01  
  8 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets                     3:09.04  
  9 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa                    3:16.44  
 10 Sweeney, Aine                Pomerado Fal                    3:25.54  
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets          2:32.63    2:30.18  
  2 Kathiravan, Inban            OC Grit              2:33.44    2:34.12  
  3 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets          2:34.49    2:36.20  
  4 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          2:40.18    2:37.59  
  5 Radley, Elias                Temecula Val         2:43.32    2:38.58  
  6 Herrera, Angel               Change the G         2:39.49    2:40.44  
  7 Kathiravan, Iniyan           OC Grit              2:39.99    2:41.15  
  8 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa         2:42.55    2:41.37  
  9 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter         2:43.00    2:52.44  
 10 Coons, Kingston              Mercury San          3:00.66    2:55.77  
 11 Kilic, Aykut                 OC Grit              3:05.21    3:12.17  
 12 Rodas, Thomas                OC Grit              3:17.00    3:17.18  
 13 Tzinberg, Aidan              OC Grit              3:15.36    3:21.12  
 14 Choi, Jin Young              OC Grit              3:50.88    3:54.67  
 
Event 70  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buswell, Tessa               44-Unattache         2:41.27    2:31.67  
  2 Miller, Melia                San Diego Ro         2:32.61    2:31.73  
  3 Lynas, Avery                 Temecula Val         2:37.10    2:35.80  
  4 Albaladejo, Isabelle         San Diego Wa         2:48.90    2:37.68  
  5 Salazar, Galia               44-Unattache         2:49.17    2:41.49  
  6 Ortega, Daphne               San Diego Wa         2:50.49    2:42.41  
  7 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets          2:48.18    2:43.02  
  8 Bowles, Isabella             Usa Rockets                     2:43.20  
  9 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val                    2:44.24  
 10 Basinet, Charlotte           Eagles Wings                    2:45.04  
 11 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets          2:52.05    2:46.04  
 12 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets                     2:48.58  
 13 Helbig, Camille              OC Grit              3:03.95    2:50.61  
 14 Cameron, Jeanna              San Diego Wa         2:54.08    2:55.69  
 15 Cruz, Eva                    Pomerado Fal         2:55.40    2:58.15  
 16 Sasikumar, Aparna            33-Unattache         3:07.11    3:05.70  
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larson, Jace                 Usa Rockets          2:28.02    2:29.31  
  2 Carr, Dante                  San Diego Wa                    2:31.64  
  3 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Wa         2:30.00    2:32.92  
  4 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val         2:37.08    2:37.47  
  5 Aguilar, Omar                Mercury San          2:43.00    2:38.28  
  6 Dann, Sawyer                 Pomerado Fal         2:44.16    2:38.61  
  7 Yohn, Aiden                  OC Grit              2:33.25    2:39.40  
  8 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets          2:41.22    2:45.41  
  9 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets          2:46.25    2:47.31  
 10 Neville, Milo                Usa Rockets          2:56.17    2:49.18  
 11 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter         2:38.63    2:51.00  
 12 Fiala, Zeke                  Temecula Val                    2:55.31  
 13 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets          2:46.80    2:56.48  
 14 Rodriguez, Alan              Step Track C         2:56.89    2:57.46  
 15 Ramirez, Jose                33-Unattache         3:10.00    2:57.76  
 16 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G         2:59.19    2:59.37  
 17 Merton, Conlan               Change the G                    3:00.70  
 18 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter         2:57.56    3:01.19  
 19 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val         3:07.15    3:08.26  
 20 Gadhia, Devan                OC Grit              3:09.07    3:12.10  
 21 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         3:05.70    3:25.15  
 22 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter         3:18.29    3:29.49  
 23 Dugan, James                 Temecula Val         3:34.50    3:36.01  
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          2:24.11    2:26.06  
  2 Gladden, Stella              San Diego Wa         2:31.74    2:31.36  
  3 Castillo, Meilani            Temecula Val                    2:31.57  
  4 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Wa         2:40.48    2:32.70  
  5 Smith, Isabella              Temecula Val         2:36.28    2:35.93  
  6 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San          2:45.03    2:42.83  
  7 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets          2:45.52    2:43.92  
  8 Tedrow, Anne                 San Diego Wa         2:46.72    2:44.95  
  9 Ramirez, Vanessa             33-Unattache         3:02.00    2:46.10  
 10 Cruz, Cameron                Unattached           2:45.00    2:47.94  
 11 Montano, Natalia             OC Grit              2:56.38    2:51.74  
 12 McCoy, Emma                  Usa Rockets          2:48.88    2:53.23  
 13 Savery, Rebekah              Eagles Wings         3:14.53    3:12.47  
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     Change the G         2:09.11    2:10.51  
  2 Johnson, Immanuel            Pomerado Fal         2:18.45    2:10.63  
  3 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         2:18.51    2:13.22  
  4 McCoy, William               San Diego Wa                    2:18.00  
  5 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets          2:14.66    2:18.68  
  6 Semprebon, Eric              Pomerado Fal                    2:19.91  
  7 Aguilar, Andres              Mercury San          2:24.00    2:21.90  
  8 Thompson, Drew               Temecula Val         2:24.79    2:22.52  
  9 Maweu-Smalls, Brian          San Diego Wa         2:24.42    2:24.02  
 10 Lerner, Sean                 Pomerado Fal                    2:31.51  
 11 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          2:33.20    2:33.41  
 12 Otero, Andrew                Pomerado Fal                    2:34.86  
 13 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San          2:35.47    2:35.34  
 14 Bassiri, Demo                OC Grit              2:37.00    2:36.55  
 15 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San          2:39.11    2:38.62  
 16 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa         2:41.72    2:38.73  
 17 Bullock, Isaiah              Temecula Val         2:40.80    2:39.44  
 18 Reyes Luna, Miguel           San Diego Ro         2:43.26    2:40.48  
 19 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter         2:45.29    2:43.58  
 20 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San          2:41.61    2:48.37  
 21 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle         2:55.97    2:49.32  
 22 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter         3:01.34    2:50.16  
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Edgar               44-Unattache                    2:11.76  
  2 Matt, Eric                   San Diego Wa         2:15.95    2:16.41  
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jasmine              33-Unattache           34.86      36.24   2 
  2 Sproles, Rhyan               Mercury San            37.18      36.81   2 
  3 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets            39.64      40.20   2 
  4 Meads, Charley               Usa Rockets            43.54      43.58   2 
  5 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets            43.25      44.71   2 
  6 Buswell, Jane                Unattached                        48.04   1 
  7 Garza, Chloe                 Change the G           53.14      54.35   2 
  8 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter           57.37      55.17   1 
  9 Lucette, Patterson           Flo-Jo Inter           55.61    1:04.54   1 
 10 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter         1:00.99    1:05.44   1 
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Step Track C           40.59      37.81   2 
  2 searcy, jeriah               33-Unattache                      38.50   1 
  3 Phillips, Ezra               Mercury San            38.45      38.53   2 
  4 Jefferson, Jude              44-Unattache           42.71      43.79   2 
  5 Gibbs, Ejilah                Flo-Jo Inter           45.58      45.70   2 
  6 Randall, Shamell             M.L.K. Blast           42.17      48.51   2 
  7 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter           50.27      48.67   2 
  8 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets            50.26      54.06   2 
  9 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets          1:00.37      58.53   2 
 10 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:01.47   1 
 11 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter         1:06.54    1:03.29   1 
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Daylani             Usa Rockets            32.55      32.60   3 
  2 Bell, Brielle                Inland Valle           32.84      32.84   3 
  3 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets            32.85      32.92   3 
  4 Thomas, Braven               Step Track C           36.27      35.36   3 
  5 Bertrand, Dania              Usa Rockets            33.50      35.42   3 
  6 Gibbs, Zanaiya               Flo-Jo Inter           37.15      36.98   2 
  7 Lowe, Aubrianna              44-Unattache           38.00      37.19   2 
  8 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle           36.01      38.70   3 
  9 French, Honor                Flo-Jo Inter           38.71      39.83   2 
 10 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team             36.00      40.05   3 
 11 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle           38.78      40.39   2 
 12 Buswell, Hallie              Unattached                        40.60   1 
 13 Lewis, London                M.L.K. Blast           36.93      41.66   2 
 14 Baisch, Alicia               Temecula Val           42.89      42.93   1 
 15 Macias-Walker, Julianna      Usa Rockets            42.69      43.52   2 
 16 Prince, Ramia                San Diego Ro                      44.51   1 
 17 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter           45.95      45.68   1 
 18 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team             37.10      45.91   2 
 19 Nianda, Amarah               M.L.K. Blast           43.31      46.17   1 
 20 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San                       47.30   1 
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           33.27      32.66   4 
  2 Jordan, Khalonie             Mercury San            31.76      32.68   4 
  3 Ramsey, Jemari               Usa Rockets            32.06      33.10   4 
  4 Dunn, Davon                  Usa Rockets            32.63      33.43   4 
  5 Greer, Polo                  33-Unattache                      34.08   1 
  6 Strain, Asher                Mercury San            34.46      34.79   4 
  7 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val           32.32      34.89   4 
  8 Campbell, Adrian             Usa Rockets            32.67      35.69   4 
  9 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           35.19      35.71   4 
 10 Anthony, Abrie               Usa Rockets            37.26      36.13   3 
 11 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast           37.02      36.29   3 
 12 Newby, Nahki                 Temecula Val           36.32      36.91   3 
 13 Price, Keshaun               Mercury San                       37.01   1 
 14 Stringer, Romelle            Usa Rockets            36.15      38.13   3 
 15 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San            40.25      39.58   3 
 16 Gainey, Adrien               Flo-Jo Inter         1:18.98      40.04   2 
 17 Meads, Jaden                 Usa Rockets            41.13      40.08   2 
 18 Evans, Otis                  M.L.K. Blast           43.05      40.46   2 
 19 Hill, Camden                 M.L.K. Blast           40.25      40.99   3 
 20 Kassa, Bashir                Step Track C           42.11      42.22   2 
 21 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter           40.92      42.34   2 
 22 Ramirez, Antonio             33-Unattache                      43.34   1 
 23 Nianda Jr, Mulemvo           M.L.K. Blast           41.62      43.56   2 
 24 Allen, Chris                 Usa Rockets            42.69      43.90   2 
 25 Izaguirre, Jorge             Change the G                      44.14   1 
 26 Dodds, Keyan                 Dream Team             36.90      44.52   3 
 27 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets            44.48      45.60   2 
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Justine              33-Unattache           29.11      28.83   5 
  2 Payne, Timyra                Change the G           28.86      29.58   5 
  3 French, Hunter               Flo-Jo Inter           30.24      30.91   5 
  4 Roland, Knoaloni             Crazy Speed            29.99      31.20   5 
  5 Horner, Tamara               44-Unattache           30.65      31.25   5 
  6 Lopez, Micah                 Change the G           30.87      31.38   5 
  7 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San            31.31      32.20   5 
  8 Goode, Bridget               San Diego Wa           33.34      32.61   4 
  9 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San            32.15      32.71   5 
 10 Fiala, Zoe                   Temecula Val           34.78      32.93   3 
 11 Wakeman, Reagan              33-Unattache           33.80      33.18   4 
 12 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            33.38      33.26   4 
 13 Jackson, Milani              Usa Rockets            33.53      33.42   4 
 14 Anderson, Ariana             Usa Rockets            33.54      34.33   4 
 15 Moore, Yasmina               Mercury San            34.65      34.71   3 
 16 Anthony, Amiyah              Usa Rockets            33.73      34.91   4 
 17 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets                       34.96   1 
 18 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team             34.55      35.38   3 
 19 O'Coyne, Delaney             Temecula Val                      35.55   1 
 20 Hawkins, Harmony             Usa Rockets            36.66      35.89   2 
 21 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           34.24      36.02   4 
 22 Garza, Destiny               Change the G           35.18      36.36   3 
 23 Nwafor, Adaora               Temecula Val           34.58      36.62   3 
 24 Flores, Ashley               Change the G           36.97      36.77   2 
 25 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle           38.17      36.93   2 
 26 Carr, Francine               San Diego Wa                      37.28   1 
 27 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San            36.16      37.44   3 
 28 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G           34.97      39.23   3 
 29 Polite, Michele              Mercury San                       39.33   1 
 30 Adkins, Yazmeen              M.L.K. Blast           39.24      39.90   1 
 31 Evans, Sky-lynn              Step Track C           38.24      40.17   2 
 32 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle           40.98      41.61   2 
 33 Prince, Raleena              San Diego Ro           42.70      42.27   1 
 34 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets            37.93      42.42   2 
 35 Falker, Naima                Dream Team             43.93      43.76   1 
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Calvin               Temecula Val           29.50      29.57   4 
  2 Hille, Deshaun               Mercury San            30.33      29.99   4 
  2 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter           27.29      29.99   4 
  4 Clemons, Arthur              Usa Rockets            29.55      30.00   4 
  5 Woods, Jorden                Rise n Fly             30.03      30.42   4 
  6 Jones, Damian                Usa Rockets            30.18      31.23   4 
  7 Geka, Asesela                Temecula Val           32.29      31.34   3 
  8 Garrett, Jaiden              Mercury San            31.06      31.67   4 
  9 Radley, Elias                Temecula Val           32.37      31.89   3 
 10 Herrera, Angel               Change the G                      32.07   1 
 11 Robinson, Jeremy             Flo-Jo Inter           32.58      32.43   3 
 12 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            33.85      32.70   3 
 13 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            34.14      32.85   2 
 14 Weaver, Jerryohn             Flo-Jo Inter           31.63      33.00   4 
 15 Thomas, Starlone             Step Track C           33.78      33.42   3 
 16 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter           33.46      33.52   3 
 17 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           31.31      33.87   4 
 18 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San            34.28      33.88   2 
 19 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San            33.64      35.32   3 
 20 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track C           35.68      35.63   2 
 21 Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter           35.23      36.22   2 
 22 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter           34.88      36.26   2 
 23 Dann, Nathan                 Pomerado Fal           35.98      36.62   2 
 24 Menestrina, Austin           Change the G           36.87      36.86   1 
 25 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast           38.46      37.10   1 
 26 Realini, Ethan               OC Grit                35.75      37.62   2 
 27 Hernandez, RhbYian         Step Track C           39.52      37.94   1 
 28 Wilson, Makisig              San Diego Ro           38.24      38.31   1 
 29 Buswell, KC                  Unattached             40.00      38.71   1 
 
Event 84  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val           26.09      26.91   4 
  2 Burton, Chanel               Change the G           26.66      27.00   4 
  3 Dickens, Brionna             Change the G           27.43      28.03   4 
  4 Allen, Laraigh               Change the G           28.65      28.92   4 
  5 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San            28.75      29.05   4 
  6 Lewis, Nevaeh                33-Unattache           28.63      29.66   4 
  7 Apana, Kolena                Inland Valle           29.42      29.84   4 
  8 Okam, Amarachi               Temecula Val           29.98      30.45   3 
  9 Buswell, Bonnie              44-Unattache           29.95      31.28   3 
 10 Butts, Sama'ye               Usa Rockets            31.61      31.49   3 
 11 Butts, Saianna               Usa Rockets            31.36      31.54   3 
 12 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast           30.38      31.64   3 
 13 Broussard, Asia              Change the G           29.42      32.00   4 
 14 Turnage, Symone              Pomerado Fal           31.95      32.85   2 
 15 Oyewale, Alexandria          Temecula Val                      33.77   1 
 16 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter           34.50      33.98   1 
 17 Sharp, Jasmine               Usa Rockets            32.94      34.10   2 
 18 Rothstein, Kalilah           Pomerado Fal           34.28      34.25   2 
 19 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San            33.28      34.74   2 
 20 Vann, London                 Usa Rockets            33.19      35.27   2 
 21 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver           34.98      35.41   1 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G           25.77      26.78   6 
  2 Sesay, Noah                  Change the G           26.23      26.88   6 
  3 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets            29.14      28.66   6 
  4 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C           28.63      28.71   6 
  5 Thomas, Michael              Temecula Val           28.63      28.72   6 
  6 Nwafor, Koside               Temecula Val           27.76      28.73   6 
  7 Holloway, Jonah              33-Unattache           29.34      28.89   5 
  8 Okam, Chigozie               Temecula Val           29.69      28.96   5 
  9 Kassa, Munir                 Step Track C           31.23      29.85   4 
 10 Radley, Isa                  Temecula Val           30.94      29.93   4 
 11 Saint Paul, Jalen            44-Unattache           29.29      29.95   6 
 12 Farinas Jr, Michael          44-Unattache           29.12      30.39   6 
 13 Young Jr, Aaron              Usa Rockets            28.86      30.51   6 
 14 Presley Jr., Caprece         Usa Rockets            29.48      30.54   5 
 15 Baisch, Ethan                Temecula Val           30.31      30.90   5 
 16 Ratliff, Alijah              Temecula Val           30.93      30.97   5 
 17 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter           30.64      30.98   5 
 18 Sayles, Malachi              Temecula Val           31.51      31.27   4 
 19 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val           30.30      31.35   5 
 20 Allen, Jesai                 Change the G           29.96      31.37   5 
 21 Rogers, De'Vonte             Usa Rockets            31.48      31.56   4 
 22 Detling, Jonah               Usa Rockets            32.28      31.59   4 
 23 Neville, Milo                Usa Rockets            32.60      31.61   3 
 24 Lawrence, Aston              Usa Rockets                       31.80   1 
 25 Fardan, Rashad               Usa Rockets            32.09      31.86   4 
 26 Gooler, Gideon               Flo-Jo Inter           32.02      32.03   4 
 27 Jones-Brewington, Daniel     Temecula Val           31.73      32.16   4 
 28 Hall, Anthony                Usa Rockets            33.25      32.18   3 
 29 Kazmer, Braxton              OC Grit                31.64      32.62   4 
 30 Ford Guzman, Preza           Usa Rockets            32.87      32.83   3 
 31 Sheehan, Jack                Usa Rockets            33.28      32.90   2 
 32 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa                      33.12   1 
 33 Lemanski, Luke               M.L.K. Blast           32.95      33.48   3 
 34 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa           33.08      33.49   3 
 35 Logan, Xavier                Flo-Jo Inter           32.83      33.85   3 
 36 Gaboy, Marcus                M.L.K. Blast           32.77      34.49   3 
 37 Macias, Jonathan             Change the G           33.27      34.81   3 
 38 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter           35.78      34.83   2 
 39 Clemons, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           34.53      35.20   2 
 40 Clemons, Justin              M.L.K. Blast           35.47      35.25   2 
 41 Lopez, Elijah                Change the G           36.27      35.78   1 
 42 Gadhia, Devan                OC Grit                35.76      37.20   2 
 43 Rodriguez, Alan              Step Track C           35.57      37.89   2 
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Aaliyah           Usa Rockets            26.21      26.35   4 
  2 Wilson, Janelle              33-Unattache           26.48      26.64   4 
  3 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa           26.59      26.69   4 
  4 Lyons, Maddie                Eagles Wings           27.39      27.23   4 
  5 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           26.53      27.66   4 
  6 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Youth            27.30      27.92   4 
  7 Moore, JoVonne               Step Track C           28.03      28.11   4 
  8 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val           28.04      29.12   4 
  9 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San            28.97      29.34   3 
 10 Blake, Samarra               Temecula Val           29.21      29.49   3 
 11 Albano, Taylia               Change the G           28.55      29.63   3 
 12 Anthony, Maliyah             Usa Rockets            29.85      30.19   3 
 13 Thomas, Jessica              Change the G           29.95      30.66   3 
 14 Belfer, Ruby                 M.L.K. Blast           30.05      30.81   3 
 15 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa           29.73      30.82   3 
 16 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San                       31.12   1 
 17 Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San                       31.15   1 
 18 Massa, Isabella              Usa Rockets            31.80      31.43   2 
 19 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val           30.13      31.44   3 
 20 Mansfield, Juliana           Pomerado Fal                      33.12   1 
 21 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San            32.87      33.55   2 
 22 McCoy, Emma                  Usa Rockets                       33.57   1 
 23 Jones-Brewington, Nailah     Temecula Val           36.12      36.26   2 
 24 Rodriguez, Karen             Step Track C           37.90      36.47   2 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Christian        Usa Rockets            24.62      25.47   5 
  2 Hammond, Omar                Step Track C           24.73      25.54   5 
  3 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San            24.59      25.62   5 
  4 Vaughn III, Anthony          Change the G           26.30      26.25   4 
  5 Quamina Jr, Imron            Usa Rockets            26.55      26.45   4 
  6 Tan, Nathan                  Eagles Wings           26.38      26.47   4 
  7 Maxwell, Amaryerion          Step Track C           26.09      26.52   5 
  8 Melvin, Jayvion              Temecula Val                      26.54   1 
  9 Berry, Amaree                44-Unattache                      26.63   1 
 10 Johnson, Jayden              M.L.K. Blast           26.53      26.65   4 
 11 Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast           25.52      26.79   5 
 12 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San            26.51      27.06   4 
 13 La Croix, Caleb              Temecula Val           26.65      27.08   4 
 14 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets            27.48      27.24   3 
 15 Isaac Wiggins, Hunter        Unattached             27.83      27.71   3 
 16 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val           27.01      27.80   4 
 17 Burton, Kevin                Change the G           25.83      28.08   5 
 18 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C           28.08      28.27   3 
 19 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           28.23      28.30   3 
 20 Woods, Justus                Rise n Fly             28.07      28.33   3 
 21 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San            28.76      28.36   3 
 22 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San            29.54      29.09   2 
 23 Herron, Quincy               Mercury San                       29.40   1 
 24 Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San            29.57      29.46   2 
 25 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter                      30.13   1 
 26 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val           29.33      30.65   2 
 27 Nguyen, Brian                Pomerado Fal           31.01      30.97   2 
 28 Patel, Shiv                  Temecula Val           32.39      31.03   2 
 29 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San            31.39      32.33   2 
 30 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa           40.11      48.09   2 
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San            27.72      28.18  
  2 hardwick, takara             Change the G                      30.80  
  3 Wallace, Sydney              Eagles Wings           31.55      30.80  
 
Event 89  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Step Track C                      27.71  
  2 Moffat, Reece                Pomerado Fal           29.17      28.93  
 
Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:36.32    5:03.78  
     1) Allison, Evie                   2) Barclay, Ily                   
     3) Lewis, Elisha                   4) Harper, Devyn                  
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       6:12.29  
     1) Jones, Regan                    2) Black, Kamara                  
     3) Jackson, Milani                 4) Anthony, Amiyah                
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pomerado Falcons  'A'                             4:39.14    4:55.98  
     1) Turnage, Symone                 2) Cruz, Eva                      
     3) Dann, Sophia                    4) Levine, Samantha               
  2 OC Grit  'A'                                                 4:56.01  
     1) Wilbur, Sarah                   2) Brown, Alessandra              
     3) Helbig, Camille                 4) Ledgard, Madison               
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                            4:24.66    4:34.44  
     1) Liggins, Jeremiah               2) Larson, Jace                   
     3) Presley Jr., Caprece            4) Bevilacqua, Jacob              
  2 Usa Rockets Youth  'B'                                       4:59.93  
     1) Lawrence, Aston                 2) Neville, Milo                  
     3) Rogers, De'Vonte                4) Sheehan, Jack                  
 
Event 110  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Step Track Club  'A'                              3:58.00    3:58.38  
     1) Cook, Jaydin                    2) Hall, Jaylen                   
     3) Rodriquez, Xavier               4) Hammond, Omar                  
  2 Pomerado Falcons  'A'                                        4:06.61  
     1) Otero, Andrew                   2) Johnson, Immanuel              
     3) Lerner, Sean                    4) Semprebon, Eric                
  3 Inland Valley Wildcats  'A'                       4:08.14    4:21.16  
     1) Hagan, Ahmad                    2) Bell, Jayden                   
     3) Hernandez, Nicholas             4) Milner, James                  
 
Event 115  Long Jump 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team           6-10.25      2.60m  
  2 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val                      2.40m  
  3 Verdell, Kaliyah             Mercury San          8-03.25      1.90m  
  4 Anderson, Shekinah           Usa Rockets          5-00.25      1.54m  
  5 Quamina, Navyiah             Usa Rockets          3-09.75      1.12m  
  6 Lewis, Aubrey                Flo-Jo Inter                      0.90m  
  6 Lucette, Patterson           Flo-Jo Inter         4-04.00      0.90m  
  8 Buchanan, Aaliyah            Flo-Jo Inter         5-09.25      0.89m  
 
Event 116  Long Jump 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Malachi              Flo-Jo Inter         4-09.75      1.82m  
  2 Gibbs, Ejilah                Flo-Jo Inter         4-02.75      1.81m  
  3 Young, Alexander             Usa Rockets          5-08.50      1.75m  
  4 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets          3-03.25      1.43m  
  5 Gooler, Jonah                Flo-Jo Inter                      1.37m  
  5 Judkins, Ramon               Flo-Jo Inter         4-00.50      1.37m  
  7 Judkins, Wesley              Flo-Jo Inter         5-03.75      1.28m  
 
Event 117  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Livia               Usa Rockets          9-08.50      3.09m  
  2 Jones, Aryn                  Mercury San          9-06.50      2.76m  
  3 Smith, Kasia                 San Diego Wa         9-02.75      2.67m  
  4 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team           7-00.25      2.66m  
  5 Black, Lilah                 Inland Valle         8-11.75      2.62m  
  6 Macias-Walker, Julianna      Usa Rockets          7-11.75      2.55m  
  7 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets          9-00.25      2.52m  
  8 Gibbs, Zanaiya               Flo-Jo Inter         8-02.00      2.34m  
  9 Thomas, Delilah              Dream Team           6-08.25      2.33m  
 10 Gladden, Isabel              San Diego Wa         7-03.50      2.31m  
 10 Tedrow, Lauren               San Diego Wa         7-09.25      2.31m  
 12 Akin, McKenzie               Inland Valle         8-07.50      2.14m  
 13 Lewis, Ja'Niyah              Mercury San          5-05.75      2.04m  
 14 Roberson, Dream              Mercury San          6-04.75      1.81m  
 15 Berry, Kettiera              Flo-Jo Inter         6-05.25      1.27m  
 
Event 118  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Julian                Temecula Val        11-07.75      3.59m  
  2 Shields, Kayman              Mercury San         10-10.75      3.20m  
  3 Roberts, Daranee             Mercury San         10-08.00      2.93m  
  4 Roberts, Michael             Mercury San          6-10.00      2.79m  
  5 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle         9-05.00      2.68m  
  6 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa                      2.52m  
  7 Zayer, Jagger                Unattached          17-00.75      2.45m  
  8 Webb, Zymir                  M.L.K. Blast                      2.38m  
  9 Gonzalez, Max                City Track                        2.17m  
 10 Mitchell, Jyhir              Flo-Jo Inter         6-08.75      2.14m  
 11 Young, Angel                 Usa Rockets                       1.58m  
 
Event 119  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Coyne, Delaney             Temecula Val                      3.47m  
  2 Sproles, Devyn               Mercury San         11-05.00      3.40m  
  3 Williams, Ariyana            Change the G        10-11.50      3.29m  
  3 Berry, Kailah                Mercury San         12-01.00      3.29m  
  5 Carrillo-Tejeda, Eugenia     Mercury San         11-00.75      3.20m  
  6 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team          10-09.25      3.18m  
  7 Thomas, Savannah             Dream Team           9-08.50      3.13m  
  8 Garza, Destiny               Change the G                      3.09m  
  9 Kenney, Aniya                Mercury San         10-07.50      3.07m  
 10 Wakeman, Reagan              33-Unattache                      3.03m  
 11 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle        12-00.50      2.98m  
 12 Gladden, Lila                San Diego Wa        10-03.25      2.96m  
 13 Aitchison, Evangelina        Inland Valle         8-09.00      2.84m  
 14 Lawrence, Allison            Usa Rockets         10-03.25      2.83m  
 15 Dupard, Kenley               Mercury San         11-00.75      2.76m  
 16 Young, Anita                 Usa Rockets          8-03.25      2.49m  
 17 Esomonu, Nicolette           Inland Valle         7-09.25      2.21m  
 18 Falker, Naima                Dream Team           7-11.75      1.62m  
 -- Parker, Sasha                Mercury San                          DQ  
 -- Rauch, McKenna               44-Unattache                         DQ  
 -- Welch, Cameron               Unattached          16-04.75         DQ  
 -- Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San                          DQ  
 
Event 120  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jayden              Flo-Jo Inter                      3.79m  
  2 Smith, Zedahn                Change the G        14-06.75      3.67m  
  3 Manuel, Hezekiah             Flo-Jo Inter        11-04.50      3.58m  
  4 Geka, Asesela                Temecula Val           4.05m      3.52m  
  5 Coleman, Dakobi              Mercury San         10-08.25      3.41m  
  6 Shields II, Kevin            Mercury San         12-11.50      3.37m  
  7 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle        12-07.50      3.31m  
  8 Bacon, Devin                 Mercury San         13-03.00      3.26m  
  9 Dubois, colin                33-Unattache                      3.18m  
 10 nance, nic                   33-Unattache                      2.96m  
 11 Gosek, Rocky                 Step Track C        10-01.25      2.91m  
 12 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa        11-04.50      2.85m  
 13 Jones, Ayden                 Mercury San         10-07.25      2.83m  
 14 Schmitt, Collin              Pomerado Fal                      2.70m  
 15 martundale, jones            33-Unattache                      2.61m  
 16 Nangle, Paul                 Pomerado Fal            8.75      2.32m  
 -- Parks, Ah-Lijah              Mercury San         14-00.50         DQ  
 -- Bien-Aime, Markez            Flo-Jo Inter                         DQ  
 -- Jefferson, Michael           Mercury San         12-01.00         DQ  
 
Event 121  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alumbres, Alyssa             Temecula Val        17-05.25      5.14m  
  2 Apana, Kolena                Inland Valle        14-11.50      4.35m  
  3 Mack, Zamaria                Mercury San         14-02.00      4.10m  
  4 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Val        17-06.75      3.85m  
  5 Broussard, Asia              Change the G        12-08.00      3.65m  
  6 Arzaga, Elena                Usa Rockets         11-04.50      3.60m  
  7 Wakeman, Ryen                33-Unattache                      3.39m  
  8 Evenskaas, Annika            Junior Maver        11-09.00      3.36m  
  8 Jones, Rriyah                Usa Rockets         11-09.25      3.36m  
 10 Basinet, Charlotte           Eagles Wings        10-00.00      3.26m  
 11 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings                      3.22m  
 12 Evans, Shantilese            M.L.K. Blast        11-06.50      3.11m  
 13 Sasikumar, Aparna            33-Unattache        10-03.25      3.10m  
 14 Segrest, Kailani             Mercury San         10-02.00      2.78m  
 15 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San          7-05.00      2.26m  
 16 Lewis, Lily                  City Track           6-00.50      1.67m  
 -- Sentel, Jaeda                Mercury San         12-10.25         DQ  
 -- DeArman, Ayallah             Inland Valle        14-03.25         DQ  
 -- Richardson, Jahmyia          Usa Rockets                          DQ  
 -- Littleton, Zyriah            Mercury San         10-06.50         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Gracie             City Track           8-11.50         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Julieanna           Mercury San         10-10.00         DQ  
 
Event 122  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arrington, Brandon           Change the G        16-00.50      4.78m  
  2 Stanley, Gavin               Step Track C        14-04.75      4.66m  
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets         13-07.75      4.43m  
  4 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings        15-01.00      4.39m  
  5 Sayles, Malachi              Temecula Val        14-02.00      4.07m  
  6 Karthikeyan, Kavin           33-Unattache        13-05.50      4.06m  
  7 Jefferson, Gregory           44-Unattache        14-02.00      4.04m  
  8 Brown, Gabriel               San Diego Wa                      4.01m  
  9 Gladden, Gavin               San Diego Wa        11-08.50      3.88m  
 10 Bowen, Kyle                  Temecula Val        13-03.00      3.75m  
 11 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle        11-05.75      3.52m  
 12 Garcia, Isaac                Flo-Jo Inter        11-09.25      3.46m  
 13 Holloway, Majestic           Flo-Jo Inter                      3.06m  
 -- Harris, Marcus               San Diego Wa                         DQ  
 -- Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets         15-02.00         DQ  
 -- Kassa, Munir                 Step Track C        11-05.75         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Aston              Usa Rockets         11-04.50         DQ  
 
Event 123  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatton, Elizabeth            San Diego Wa        15-07.00      5.22m  
  2 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth         16-08.75      4.70m  
  3 Stevenson, Anyah             Mercury San         14-10.00      4.35m  
  4 Robinson, Kaila              Temecula Val        13-08.50      4.30m  
  5 Harris, Samantha             San Diego Wa        13-09.75      4.16m  
  6 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Wa        12-00.00      3.70m  
  7 Shirley, Heaven              Temecula Val        10-04.75      3.64m  
  8 Basinet, Madelyn             Eagles Wings        12-10.00      3.54m  
  9 Jones-Brewington, Nailah     Temecula Val                      2.57m  
 -- Welch, Emma                  Unattached          22-11.50         DQ  
 -- Kinnon, Paisley              San Diego Wa        11-04.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Ricki                Mercury San                          DQ  
 -- Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings        13-00.00         DQ  
 -- Herren, Kendall              Change the G                         DQ  
 -- Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San         11-10.50         DQ  
 -- Villavicencio, Danna         Mercury San         12-08.75         DQ  
 
Event 124  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammork III, Roland          Mercury San         18-10.50      5.40m  
  2 Burton, Kevin                Change the G        17-00.75      5.22m  
  3 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle        16-11.25      5.06m  
  4 Vaughn III, Anthony          Change the G        18-03.00      5.05m  
  5 Jones, Jared                 Mercury San         14-06.00      4.95m  
  6 Patel, Shiv                  Temecula Val        12-05.50      4.92m  
  7 Evans, Amarion               Step Track C                      4.65m  
  8 Milner, James                Inland Valle        14-11.50      4.56m  
  9 Logan, Aleonte               Flo-Jo Inter        15-03.50      4.30m  
 10 Phillips, Jonathan           Mercury San         14-06.75      4.26m  
 11 McKeeman, David              San Diego Wa        13-03.00      4.24m  
 12 Terhune, Bryce               Temecula Val        13-07.00      3.92m  
 13 Aitchison, Andrew            Inland Valle        12-08.00      3.36m  
 -- Rollins, Kendall             Mercury San                          ND  
 -- Santacruz, Ryan              Mercury San                          ND  
 -- Rohrig, Will                 San Diego Wa         9-09.00         ND  
 -- Bettis, Nathan               M.L.K. Blast        16-06.75         ND  
 -- Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           Usa Rockets         15-10.50         ND  
 -- Castro, Joshua               Mercury San         18-06.00         ND  
 -- Peevy, David                 Mercury San         16-08.50         ND  
 -- McComb, Joshua               Mercury San         15-00.75         ND  
 -- Howard, Demarreen            Mercury San         13-07.50         ND  
 -- Barrera, Juan Carlos         Mercury San         15-09.25         ND  
 -- Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San         15-01.00         ND  
 
Event 125  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jazmine              Mercury San         14-08.00      4.77m  
  2 hardwick, takara             Change the G                      4.32m  
 -- Panelli, Gianna              San Diego Wa        11-11.25         DQ  
 -- Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings        13-05.50         DQ  
 
Event 126  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Schiefer, Joseph             Pomerado Fal        13-11.25         ND  
 
Event 129  Javelin Throw Mini 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geka, Torika                 Temecula Val           9.67m      9.96m  
  2 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team                        5.87m  
 
Event 130  Javelin Throw Mini 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thieng, Kihan                Usa Rockets         20-05.25      6.68m  
  2 Materiale, Bennett           Inland Valle        20-00.25      4.57m  
 
Event 131  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polite, Talia                Mercury San         25-03.25      8.30m  
  2 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast        27-01.50      7.92m  
  3 Kenney, Aaliyah              Mercury San         18-05.25      6.00m  
  4 Baisch, Alicia               Temecula Val           26-03      5.81m  
 
Event 132  Javelin Throw Mini 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hille, Edward                Mercury San            42-01     13.43m  
  2 Wachter, Dylan               So Cal Roadr                     12.17m  
  3 McKeeman, Jeremiah           San Diego Wa                     11.60m  
  4 Fegenbush, Wesley            San Diego Wa        33-03.50      9.70m  
  5 Pfeil V, Ralph               Temecula Val        27-03.50      8.86m  
 
Event 133  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Falker, Naima                Dream Team                        8.69m  
  2 Markow, Selah                So Cal Roadr                      8.28m  
  3 Whitaker, Dallas             Mercury San         30-11.25      7.42m  
  4 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle           33-03      6.80m  
 
Event 134  Javelin Throw Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team          11-02.75     28.76m  
  2 Mayorga, Ahris               So Cal Roadr                     21.27m  
  3 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Wa           56-00     20.41m  
  4 Smith, Kingston              San Diego Wa                     16.10m  
  5 Patterson, Amare             Flo-Jo Inter                     14.46m  
  6 Montes, Irvin                So Cal Roadr                     10.56m  
  7 Borquez, Fausto              City Track                        9.76m  
  8 Wilson, Makisig              San Diego Ro                      4.84m  
 
Event 135  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schick, Corinna              San Diego Ro                     19.40m  
  2 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings        54-09.50     16.86m  
  3 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro                     16.26m  
  4 Sanchez, Dhannasshy          So Cal Roadr                     14.06m  
  5 Lewis, Amaya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      7.52m  
  6 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San         17-08.50      7.05m  
  7 Lewis, Jailyn                Flo-Jo Inter                      6.58m  
  8 Lewis, Lily                  City Track          24-09.75      6.13m  
 
Event 136  Javelin Throw Mini 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rigg, Kielan                 Eagles Wings        62-06.50     23.31m  
  2 Lynn, Jacob                  OC Grit                          19.77m  
  3 Lambert Jr, Joseph           San Diego Wa        55-09.25     19.23m  
  4 Torres, Lucas                So Cal Roadr                     17.87m  
  5 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San         43-06.75     11.39m  
  6 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San         24-09.75      6.71m  
 
Event 137  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings        75-10.25     21.83m  
 
Event 139  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Val        60-01.25     16.76m  
  2 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro           57-11     16.20m  
  3 Ford, Shani                  Change the G          129-07     15.09m  
 
Event 145  Shot Put 6 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Izabella              Dream Team           8-08.00      2.76m  
 
Event 146  Shot Put 6 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Materiale, Bennett           Inland Valle         9-05.00      2.67m  
  2 McCormick, Skye              Usa Rockets                       2.06m  
 
Event 147  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randall, Michela             M.L.K. Blast        13-06.50      3.64m  
  2 Macias-Walker, Julianna      Usa Rockets                       3.53m  
  3 Adams, Kendal                Dream Team          11-05.75      3.48m  
  4 Harper, Dailyn               Usa Rockets                       3.12m  
  5 Mends-Cole, Jazel            Dream Team           9-07.00      2.73m  
 
Event 178  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zayer, Jagger                Unattached          17-00.75      5.55m  
  2 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle        18-00.50      5.31m  
  3 Hille, Edward                Mercury San                       3.82m  
 
Event 179  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabolt, Madeleine           Eagles Wings                      8.64m  
  2 Jones-Brewington, Nailah     Temecula Val                      7.32m  
  3 Velazquez, Marlenne          Mercury San                       5.07m  
  4 Lopez, Emely                 Mercury San         20-00.25      4.88m  
 
Event 180  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weng, Jackson                Temecula Val        33-11.50      9.85m  
  2 Graham, Paul                 San Diego Wa        26-01.50      8.34m  
  3 Davis III, Kenneth           Mercury San         26-03.75      7.95m  
  4 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle        24-07.00      6.65m  
 
Event 181  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Shani                  Change the G        26-10.75      8.36m  
  2 Oyewale, Alexandria          Temecula Val        24-04.50      7.26m  
  3 Bruso, Madison               San Diego Ro                      6.82m  
  4 Robbins, Aftyn               Temecula Val        22-07.75      6.55m  
  5 Thornton, Allison            Usa Rockets         23-04.00      6.13m  
  6 Lewis, Amaya                 Flo-Jo Inter                      5.22m  
  7 Seabolt, Jacqueline          Eagles Wings                      5.18m  
  8 Johnson, Dessiah             Mercury San         18-01.75      5.00m  
  9 Garcia, Amaya                Mercury San          8-10.25      3.22m  
 -- Bryant, Amaya                Eagles Wings        24-07.00         DQ  
 
Event 182  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zayer, Jett                  San Diego Wa        18-03.75      6.32m  
  2 Elishama, Jahaziel           Mercury San         15-08.25      5.94m  
  3 Bellinger, Joshua            Mercury San                       4.66m  
 -- Lopez, Elijah                Change the G        15-02.25         DQ  
 -- Matovu, Kyzza                Usa Rockets         36-09.25         DQ  
 
Event 183  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team          27-00.75      7.86m  
  2 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle        21-04.00      5.84m  
  3 nance, nic                   33-Unattache                      5.66m  
  4 martundale, jones            33-Unattache                      5.34m  
  5 Dubois, colin                33-Unattache                      4.27m  
 
Event 184  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robles, Lilly                Flo-Jo Inter                      6.24m  
  2 Barclay, Ily                 Usa Rockets                       5.71m  
  3 Allison, Evie                Usa Rockets                       4.98m  
  4 Ledezma, lucy                Usa Rockets                       4.78m  
  5 Jackson, Makayla             Inland Valle        12-06.50      2.74m  
 
Event 185  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Panelli, Gianna              San Diego Wa        25-06.00         DQ  
 
Event 191  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cramer, Madeline             Eagles Wings                    4-06.00  
  1 Boostani, Aryana             Eagles Wings         4-02.00    4-06.00  
 
Event 193  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wakeman, Reagan              33-Unattache                    3-10.00  
  2 Jones, Malia                 Dream Team           3-07.25    3-02.00  
 
Event 194  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dubois, colin                33-Unattache                    3-06.00  
  2 martundale, jones            33-Unattache                    3-04.00  
  3 Gainey, Andre                Flo-Jo Inter                   J3-04.00  
  4 Woods, Jorden                Rise n Fly                      3-02.00  
  4 Fontenot, Jasir              M.L.K. Blast                    3-02.00  
 -- nance, nic                   33-Unattache                         DQ  
 
Event 195  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scales, Josephine            Havoc Youth          4-09.50    4-08.00  
  2 Bosshardt, Peyton            Eagles Wings         4-04.75    4-04.00  
 
Event 196  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McComb, Joshua               Mercury San          4-09.75    5-00.00  
  2 Thompson, Drew               Temecula Val         4-00.00    4-08.00  
  3 Patel, Shiv                  Temecula Val                    4-06.00  
  4 Woods, Justus                Rise n Fly                     J4-06.00  
  5 Soule, Jacob                 Flo-Jo Inter         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 
Event 197  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Erika                  Temecula Val         4-02.00    4-02.00  
  2 Wakeman, Ryen                33-Unattache                    3-10.00  
 
Event 198  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rhys                 Eagles Wings         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  2 Jones-Brewington, Daniel     Temecula Val                    4-04.00  
  3 Bullock, Neko                Temecula Val                    3-10.00  
  4 Gainey, Anthony              Flo-Jo Inter                    3-04.00